Orange Empire Performance List

ICON KEY:CCC ACCC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

CCC A   10.63 CCC B   10.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mitchell, Antonio SO-2 Riverside 10.12 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.1
2 Smith, Jabriel FR-1 Riverside 10.34 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.0
3 Palmer, Jamal SO-2 Riverside 10.57 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.0
4 Dower, William FR-1 Riverside 10.71 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.0
5 Steele, Xavion FR-1 Fullerton 10.77 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
6 Howland, Corey FR-1 Riverside 10.86 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.4
7 Smith, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 10.87 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.4
8 Thomas, Dejonte FR-1 Fullerton 10.97 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
8 Wilson, Donovan SO-2 Riverside 10.97 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.4
10 Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Riverside 11.01 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 2.1
11 Hillegas, Conley FR-1 Fullerton 11.08 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Orange Coast 11.10 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Lind, Justin FR-1 Orange Coast 11.12 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Cervanka, George FR-1 Golden West 11.17 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 4.5
15 Slack, Jonah FR-1 Orange Coast 11.23 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Shaw, Uriah FR-1 Orange Coast 11.25 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.4
17 Mansaray, Mamadu SO-2 Riverside 11.33 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.4
17 Woods, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 11.33 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 1.8
19 Devine, Matthew FR-1 Riverside 11.39 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
20 Farley, Anthony FR-1 Santa Ana 11.44 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.9
21 Johnson, Antoine SO-2 Riverside 11.51 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
22 Qaisi, Faris FR-1 Orange Coast 11.52 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
23 Gartner, Kyle FR-1 Fullerton 11.54 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Rodgers, Matthew FR-1 Orange Coast 11.62 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Sample, Collin FR-1 Saddleback 11.63 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
25 Stramler, Broc FR-1 Fullerton 11.63 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
25 Tinoco, Steven FR-1 Riverside 11.63 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 2.4
28 Mazzeo, James FR-1 Orange Coast 11.64 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Esquivel Ontiveros, Jesse FR-1 Fullerton 11.68 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Soto, Alan FR-1 Fullerton 11.76 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.8
31 Alvarez, David SO-2 Orange Coast 11.77 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Kilburg, Noah SO-2 Orange Coast 11.77 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
33 Turner, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 11.79 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
34 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 11.84 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.2
35 Mitchell, Jacob FR-1 Fullerton 11.87 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.2
36 Molina, Javier SO-2 Orange Coast 11.88 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 12.00 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 1.8
38 Goode, Liam FR-1 Saddleback 12.01 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.1
39 Gonzalez, Adrian FR-1 Orange Coast 12.02 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
40 Bernard Degracia, Mateo FR-1 Orange Coast 12.08 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
41 O'Brien, William FR-1 Orange Coast 12.11 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.4
42 Moreno, Ivan FR-1 Fullerton 12.12 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.4
42 Morris, Jarrod FR-1 Riverside 12.12 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 1.8
44 Davis, Dustin FR-1 Riverside 12.24 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
45 Wong, Nathan FR-1 Fullerton 12.28 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.8
46 Paul, Dominic FR-1 Golden West 12.44 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.4
47 Greene, Devin FR-1 Golden West 12.47 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.9
48 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 12.59 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 +0.0
49 Leon, Ray FR-1 Golden West 12.81 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
50 Hokoki, Adam FR-1 Saddleback 12.83 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

CCC A   12.18 CCC B   12.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allain, Mariah FR-1 Riverside 11.82 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 3.3
2 Wilson, Alana FR-1 Riverside 11.98 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 3.3
3 Williams, Victoria FR-1 Riverside 12.23 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.5
4 Pelt, Annayah FR-1 Riverside 12.31 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.3
5 Fults, Paige SO-2 Orange Coast 12.52 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Turner, Alycia FR-1 Saddleback 12.52 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.9
7 Tucker, Selena FR-1 Riverside 12.59 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
8 Gonzalez, Alondra SO-2 Riverside 12.67 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.1
9 Victoria, Alicia FR-1 Fullerton 12.71 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Giraldo, Diana SO-2 Golden West 12.72 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Kerr, Rylee FR-1 Saddleback 12.89 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.9
12 Ngo, Katherine FR-1 Orange Coast 13.09 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.9
13 Sasaki, Norika SO-2 Riverside 13.19 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.1
14 Lattimore, Kara SO-2 Santa Ana 13.21 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.6
14 Owens, Alexandria SO-2 Santa Ana 13.21 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers Feb 16, 2019 1.5
16 West, Shenise FR-1 Fullerton 13.24 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
17 Starkey, Samantha FR-1 Fullerton 13.27 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Ginger, Tiffany FR-1 Orange Coast 13.65 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Rodriguez, Ana Sofia FR-1 Golden West 13.72 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.7
20 Martin, Jordyn SO-2 Orange Coast 13.88 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.3
21 Perez, Mackenzie FR-1 Saddleback 13.95 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Jackson, Lexie FR-1 Golden West 14.12 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
23 Pham, Thy SO-2 Riverside 14.15 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 2.3
24 Esquivel, Kelly SO-2 Golden West 14.16 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.7
25 Stuart, Alexandria FR-1 Orange Coast 14.20 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
26 Orozco, Karen SO-2 Riverside 14.22 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 1.7
27 Aranda, Mayra FR-1 Saddleback 14.29 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Amaya, Jasmine FR-1 Fullerton 14.36 Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
29 Pham, Kristina FR-1 Golden West 14.80 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
30 Guerrero, Arissa SO-2 Golden West 14.82 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

CCC A   21.52 CCC B   21.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mitchell, Antonio SO-2 Riverside 20.71 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.5
2 Dennis, Keylan SO-2 Riverside 21.21 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 4.2
3 Palmer, Jamal SO-2 Riverside 21.50 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.2
4 Steele, Xavion FR-1 Fullerton 21.62 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Griggs, Phil SO-2 Riverside 21.81 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
6 Rodriguz-Richards, Julian FR-1 Riverside 21.84 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
7 Smith, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 21.94 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.0
8 Howland, Corey FR-1 Riverside 22.00 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.2
9 Dower, William FR-1 Riverside 22.16 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.0
10 Smith, Torre FR-1 Riverside 22.22 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
11 Wilson, Donovan SO-2 Riverside 22.23 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.0
12 Vivanco, Eric SO-2 Riverside 22.27 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
13 Lay, Dillon SO-2 Riverside 22.36 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -2.5
14 Cervanka, George FR-1 Golden West 22.55 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
14 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Orange Coast 22.55 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.2
16 Lind, Justin FR-1 Orange Coast 22.63 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.0
17 Huynh, Benjamin SO-2 Saddleback 22.71 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.0
18 Devine, Matthew FR-1 Riverside 22.83 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
19 Hillegas, Conley FR-1 Fullerton 22.93 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.2
20 Qaisi, Faris FR-1 Orange Coast 22.98 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.1
20 Shaw, Uriah FR-1 Orange Coast 22.98 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.8
22 Slack, Jonah FR-1 Orange Coast 23.01 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
23 Adefowora, Adeolu FR-1 Riverside 23.13 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
24 Mansaray, Mamadu SO-2 Riverside 23.18 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 2.8
25 Synowsky, John FR-1 Orange Coast 23.20 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
25 Vigrass, Evan FR-1 Riverside 23.20 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
27 Sample, Collin FR-1 Saddleback 23.25 Soka Feb 16, 2019
28 Molina, Javier SO-2 Orange Coast 23.41 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
29 Mazzeo, James FR-1 Orange Coast 23.42 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.2
30 Farley, Anthony FR-1 Santa Ana 23.61 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
31 Lakin, Corey SO-2 Riverside 23.67 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
32 Gartner, Kyle FR-1 Fullerton 23.68 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.2
33 Stramler, Broc FR-1 Fullerton 23.70 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
34 Johnson, Antoine SO-2 Riverside 23.71 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.9
35 Kilburg, Noah SO-2 Orange Coast 23.72 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.8
36 Jefferson, Jalen FR-1 Riverside 23.73 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
37 Buwalda, Conner FR-1 Saddleback 23.85 Soka Feb 16, 2019
38 Esquivel Ontiveros, Jesse FR-1 Fullerton 23.86 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Morse, Brandon FR-1 Orange Coast 23.98 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
39 Turner, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 23.98 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 1.7
41 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 24.04 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
42 Erian, Martin FR-1 Saddleback 24.08 Soka Feb 16, 2019
43 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Riverside 24.14 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.9
44 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 24.32 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
45 Rodgers, Matthew FR-1 Orange Coast 24.47 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.3
46 Goode, Liam FR-1 Saddleback 24.63 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.3
47 Alvarez, David SO-2 Orange Coast 24.90 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
48 Davis, Dustin FR-1 Riverside 25.12 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
49 Gonzalez, Adrian FR-1 Orange Coast 25.35 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
50 O'Brien, William FR-1 Orange Coast 25.52 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.8
50 Skocilic, John FR-1 Golden West 25.52 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
52 Paul, Dominic FR-1 Golden West 25.61 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.8
53 Wong, Nathan FR-1 Fullerton 25.68 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
54 Hokoki, Adam FR-1 Saddleback 25.81 Soka Feb 16, 2019
55 Hurd, Collin FR-1 Saddleback 25.84 Soka Feb 16, 2019
56 Guerrero, Christian FR-1 Fullerton 26.14 Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
57 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 26.18 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
58 Leon, Ray FR-1 Golden West 27.00 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9

200 Meters (Women)

CCC A   25.09 CCC B   25.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Alana FR-1 Riverside 24.39 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
2 Allain, Mariah FR-1 Riverside 24.44 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
3 Pelt, Annayah FR-1 Riverside 24.81 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
4 Gillas, Myrna SO-2 Fullerton 25.21 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
4 Williams, Victoria FR-1 Riverside 25.21 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
6 Turner, Alycia FR-1 Saddleback 25.54 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.7
7 Wright, LaDaijah FR-1 Riverside 25.73 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
8 Kerr, Rylee FR-1 Saddleback 26.01 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 3.4
9 McMillan, Jayea SO-2 Riverside 26.06 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
10 Fults, Paige SO-2 Orange Coast 26.22 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
11 Gonzalez, Alondra SO-2 Riverside 26.24 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
12 Holoman, Breyani SO-2 Riverside 26.92 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.6
12 Owens, Alexandria SO-2 Santa Ana 26.92 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers Feb 16, 2019 0.9
14 Kraushaar, Charlotte FR-1 Orange Coast 27.05 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 3.6
14 Pellum, Forshae SO-2 Riverside 27.05 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
16 Sasaki, Norika SO-2 Riverside 27.12 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
17 Ngo, Katherine FR-1 Orange Coast 27.13 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
18 Tucker, Selena FR-1 Riverside 27.14 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 1.3
19 Lattimore, Kara SO-2 Santa Ana 27.25 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
20 Starkey, Samantha FR-1 Fullerton 27.50 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 3.4
21 Cuevas, Roxanne FR-1 Fullerton 27.83 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.7
22 Giraldo, Diana SO-2 Golden West 28.02 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.2
23 Hicks, Angela SO-2 Riverside 28.58 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.8
24 Rodriguez, Ana Sofia FR-1 Golden West 28.88 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.5
25 Ginger, Tiffany FR-1 Orange Coast 28.96 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
26 Young, Alison FR-1 Orange Coast 29.45 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.4
27 Martin, Jordyn SO-2 Orange Coast 29.77 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Aranda, Mayra FR-1 Saddleback 29.97 Soka Feb 16, 2019
29 Pham, Thy SO-2 Riverside 30.01 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 0.2
30 Jackson, Lexie FR-1 Golden West 30.08 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
31 Alston, Isabella FR-1 Orange Coast 30.18 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 3.6
32 Landrum, Bailey FR-1 Riverside 30.36 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 1.3
33 Cocotis, Yasmine SO-2 Orange Coast 30.49 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 2.3
34 Stuart, Alexandria FR-1 Orange Coast 30.71 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.4
35 Orozco, Karen SO-2 Riverside 31.08 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.8
36 Guerrero, Arissa SO-2 Golden West 31.12 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Mariano, Julie SO-2 Orange Coast 31.46 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 3.1
38 Browne, Sierra FR-1 Orange Coast 32.39 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 3.1
39 Pham, Kristina FR-1 Golden West 33.41 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
40 Estrada, Daniela FR-1 Orange Coast 35.51 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 3.1
41 Ashly, Reyes FR-1 Golden West 37.71 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 2.6

400 Meters (Men)

CCC A   48.56 CCC B   49.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dennis, Keylan SO-2 Riverside 47.22 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
2 Dennis, Keanon SO-2 Riverside 48.14 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
3 Griggs, Phil SO-2 Riverside 48.17 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
4 Rodriguz-Richards, Julian FR-1 Riverside 48.92 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
5 Vivanco, Eric SO-2 Riverside 49.05 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
6 Smith, Torre FR-1 Riverside 49.26 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
7 Lind, Justin FR-1 Orange Coast 49.39 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
8 Wilson, Donovan SO-2 Riverside 49.45 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
9 Steele, Xavion FR-1 Fullerton 49.68 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Soto, Alan FR-1 Fullerton 50.81 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
11 Hillegas, Conley FR-1 Fullerton 51.07 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Huynh, Benjamin SO-2 Saddleback 51.48 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
13 Adefowora, Adeolu FR-1 Riverside 51.84 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
14 Moreno, Octavio SO-2 Santa Ana 51.85 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Buwalda, Conner FR-1 Saddleback 52.36 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
16 Molina, Javier SO-2 Orange Coast 52.37 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Stramler, Broc FR-1 Fullerton 52.77 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
18 Synowsky, John FR-1 Orange Coast 52.81 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Tinoco, Steven FR-1 Riverside 53.09 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
20 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 53.43 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
21 Morse, Brandon FR-1 Orange Coast 53.52 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Sutherland, Owen FR-1 Riverside 53.59 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
23 Alvarez, David SO-2 Orange Coast 53.61 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
24 Qaisi, Faris FR-1 Orange Coast 53.64 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Woods, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 53.96 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
26 Gartner, Kyle FR-1 Fullerton 54.10 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
27 Esquivel Ontiveros, Jesse FR-1 Fullerton 54.23 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
28 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Riverside 54.38 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
29 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 54.55 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
30 Mazzeo, James FR-1 Orange Coast 54.60 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
31 Farley, Anthony FR-1 Santa Ana 54.84 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
32 Smith, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 54.88 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Shaw, Uriah FR-1 Orange Coast 55.30 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
34 Kilburg, Noah SO-2 Orange Coast 55.85 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
35 Slack, Jonah FR-1 Orange Coast 55.92 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
36 Morris, Jarrod FR-1 Riverside 56.45 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
37 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 57.13 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Rodgers, Matthew FR-1 Orange Coast 57.78 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
39 Skocilic, John FR-1 Golden West 59.10 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 O'Brien, William FR-1 Orange Coast 1:02.81 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Salazar, Bradley FR-1 Fullerton 1:05.61 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

CCC A   58.18 CCC B   59.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pelt, Annayah FR-1 Riverside 56.89 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Kerr, Rylee FR-1 Saddleback 58.09 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
3 Wright, LaDaijah FR-1 Riverside 58.62 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
4 McMillan, Jayea SO-2 Riverside 59.43 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Corner, Madeline SO-2 Riverside 59.55 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
6 Holoman, Breyani SO-2 Riverside 1:00.11 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
7 Ngo, Katherine FR-1 Orange Coast 1:00.25 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Turner, Alycia FR-1 Saddleback 1:00.31 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
9 McGrath, Dana FR-1 Saddleback 1:00.33 Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
10 Good, Megan SO-2 Saddleback 1:01.01 Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
11 Fults, Paige SO-2 Orange Coast 1:01.85 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
12 Pellum, Forshae SO-2 Riverside 1:01.93 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
13 Gonzalez, Alondra SO-2 Riverside 1:03.20 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
14 Victoria, Alicia FR-1 Fullerton 1:03.30 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Sasaki, Norika SO-2 Riverside 1:03.57 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Tucker, Selena FR-1 Riverside 1:05.99 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
17 Martin, Jordyn SO-2 Orange Coast 1:12.02 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
18 Latson, Kaaliyah FR-1 Riverside 1:14.75 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

CCC A   1:55.10 CCC B   1:56.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Villa, Enrique SO-2 Riverside 1:52.53 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
2 Mohammed, Mohamed FR-1 Riverside 1:53.40 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
3 Robles, Julian SO-2 Riverside 1:54.49 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
4 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Riverside 1:56.49 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
5 Briscoe, Joshua FR-1 Riverside 1:57.71 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
6 Aguilar, Myles FR-1 Orange Coast 1:58.00 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
7 Yartz, Connor SO-2 Saddleback 1:58.66 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Sheatz, Ryan SO-2 Fullerton 1:58.98 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
9 Buwalda, Conner FR-1 Saddleback 1:59.25 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
10 Angel, Adam FR-1 Orange Coast 1:59.62 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
11 Shields, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 2:01.03 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Rusk, Ian SO-2 Fullerton 2:01.36 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Vasquez, Mario FR-1 Riverside 2:01.57 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
14 Dai, Austin SO-2 Riverside 2:01.70 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Synowsky, John FR-1 Orange Coast 2:02.28 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
16 Browning, Alaric FR-1 Golden West 2:02.55 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Gerlach, Tyler SO-2 Riverside 2:03.44 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Cruz, Ricardo FR-1 Riverside 2:03.76 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Riverside 2:04.23 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
20 Hernandez, Alejandro SO-2 Riverside 2:05.73 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Rosales, Mauro FR-1 Fullerton 2:06.09 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
22 Haro, Belzasar FR-1 Riverside 2:07.37 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Fernando, Andrew SO-2 Fullerton 2:07.39 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Castaneda, Hector SO-2 Riverside 2:08.73 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
25 Sutherland, Owen FR-1 Riverside 2:09.62 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
26 Pena, Joseph FR-1 Orange Coast 2:10.40 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
27 Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2 Santa Ana 2:10.63 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Escalera, Johnny SO-2 Riverside 2:10.77 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Wing, Sean FR-1 Fullerton 2:12.88 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Romanenko, Misha FR-1 Saddleback 2:14.63 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
31 Morse, Brandon FR-1 Orange Coast 2:14.79 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
32 Gerard, Will FR-1 Fullerton 2:16.29 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Hillegas, Conley FR-1 Fullerton 2:17.22 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Medina, Giovanni SO-2 Riverside 2:17.82 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
35 McHugh, Michael FR-1 Riverside 2:18.57 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
36 Smith, Garnett FR-1 Riverside 2:19.63 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
37 Osorio, Anthony FR-1 Orange Coast 2:20.91 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Martinez, Jerry FR-1 Riverside 2:21.36 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
39 Tick, Samuel FR-1 Riverside 2:23.08 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 Rangel, Miguel FR-1 Riverside 2:23.12 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 Guerrero, Christian FR-1 Fullerton 2:24.36 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 2:31.93 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
43 Worrall, Matthew SO-2 Fullerton 2:33.18 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Riverside 2:33.33 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
45 Hernandez, Erick SO-2 Fullerton 2:34.49 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
46 Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle FR-1 Golden West 2:38.18 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
47 Salazar, Bradley FR-1 Fullerton 2:49.45 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

CCC A   2:20.00 CCC B   2:22.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGrath, Dana FR-1 Saddleback 2:12.79 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Good, Megan SO-2 Saddleback 2:13.96 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
3 Pielow, Cassandra FR-1 Riverside 2:23.58 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
4 Hunner, Hailey FR-1 Saddleback 2:28.24 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Aldama, Raquel FR-1 Fullerton 2:28.57 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Esteva, Sujey SO-2 Riverside 2:28.64 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Camacho, Aily FR-1 Riverside 2:29.66 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Azpeitia, Monique SO-2 Santa Ana 2:30.36 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
9 Madera, Maribel SO-2 Riverside 2:31.87 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Perez, Rebeca FR-1 Fullerton 2:32.28 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Garcia, Isabelle SO-2 Riverside 2:34.27 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
12 Victoria, Alicia FR-1 Fullerton 2:35.40 Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
13 Kraushaar, Charlotte FR-1 Orange Coast 2:36.83 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
14 Cobian, Emelie SO-2 Riverside 2:37.04 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
15 Alston, Isabella FR-1 Orange Coast 2:37.43 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
16 Marroquin, Maria FR-1 Santa Ana 2:37.65 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Anaya, Andrea FR-1 Orange Coast 2:38.05 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Martinez, Ariel FR-1 Riverside 2:39.36 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
19 Isidoro, Susana SO-2 Golden West 2:41.59 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
20 Obispo, Genesis FR-1 Riverside 2:41.88 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Cuevas, Roxanne FR-1 Fullerton 2:42.62 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
22 Cocotis, Yasmine SO-2 Orange Coast 2:44.32 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
23 Espinoza, Sandra FR-1 Riverside 2:46.42 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
24 Olivares, Jannet FR-1 Riverside 2:47.49 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
25 Merida Cano, Emiliana FR-1 Riverside 2:47.64 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
26 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Fullerton 2:49.90 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Lord, Ashley FR-1 Fullerton 2:56.02 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
28 Cabral, Rosemary FR-1 Golden West 3:00.01 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Estrada Rodriguez, Kimberly FR-1 Fullerton 3:04.86 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Dinco, Savannah FR-1 Riverside 3:18.81 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Mariano, Julie SO-2 Orange Coast 3:21.42 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
32 Benedettini, Nicolette FR-1 Golden West 3:21.79 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Estrada, Daniela FR-1 Orange Coast 3:30.97 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

CCC A   4:00.00 CCC B   4:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Villa, Enrique SO-2 Riverside 3:57.80 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
2 Rusk, Ian SO-2 Fullerton 4:07.05 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Campos, Angel SO-2 Riverside 4:07.55 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 4:07.78 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Cruz, Ricardo FR-1 Riverside 4:09.25 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
6 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Riverside 4:09.59 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
7 Aguilar, Myles FR-1 Orange Coast 4:10.12 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Angel, Adam FR-1 Orange Coast 4:10.61 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
9 Dai, Austin SO-2 Riverside 4:11.25 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
10 Prado, Esteban FR-1 Orange Coast 4:11.53 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
11 Mohammed, Mohamed FR-1 Riverside 4:12.24 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
12 Hickman, Scott SO-2 Saddleback 4:14.34 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
13 Fernando, Andrew SO-2 Fullerton 4:16.29 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
14 Yartz, Connor SO-2 Saddleback 4:16.35 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Briscoe, Joshua FR-1 Riverside 4:19.67 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
16 Vasquez, Mario FR-1 Riverside 4:20.52 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
17 Hernandez, Alejandro SO-2 Riverside 4:20.64 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
18 Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2 Santa Ana 4:22.25 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
19 Skytte, Jacob FR-1 Orange Coast 4:22.33 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Rosales, Mauro FR-1 Fullerton 4:24.02 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
21 Dominguez, Justin FR-1 Orange Coast 4:24.66 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Lasting, Julian FR-1 Saddleback 4:25.01 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
23 Sheatz, Ryan SO-2 Fullerton 4:25.84 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Romanenko, Misha FR-1 Saddleback 4:25.86 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
25 Castaneda, Hector SO-2 Riverside 4:26.24 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26 Chavez, Sebastian SO-2 Orange Coast 4:28.47 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
27 Browning, Alaric FR-1 Golden West 4:29.91 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
28 Osorio, Anthony FR-1 Orange Coast 4:30.41 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Wing, Sean FR-1 Fullerton 4:30.96 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
30 Shields, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 4:31.79 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
31 Haro, Belzasar FR-1 Riverside 4:32.34 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
32 McHugh, Michael FR-1 Riverside 4:32.89 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
33 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Riverside 4:34.36 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Martinez, Jerry FR-1 Riverside 4:36.75 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
35 Gerlach, Tyler SO-2 Riverside 4:37.02 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Escalera, Johnny SO-2 Riverside 4:37.70 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
37 Hernandez, Lizandro SO-2 Santa Ana 4:37.92 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Dignan , Zachary SO-2 Orange Coast 4:38.41 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Gerard, Will FR-1 Fullerton 4:42.34 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
40 Tick, Samuel FR-1 Riverside 4:45.17 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
41 Medina, Giovanni SO-2 Riverside 4:46.19 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Pena, Joseph FR-1 Orange Coast 4:46.95 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
43 Morris, Jarrod FR-1 Riverside 4:51.75 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
44 Rangel, Miguel FR-1 Riverside 4:51.88 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
45 Tinoco, Steven FR-1 Riverside 4:52.09 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
46 Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle FR-1 Golden West 4:56.90 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 4:57.67 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
48 Worrall, Matthew SO-2 Fullerton 4:58.93 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Riverside 5:02.46 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
50 Hernandez, Erick SO-2 Fullerton 5:03.07 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Smith, Garnett FR-1 Riverside 5:06.82 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
52 Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 5:14.32 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
53 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 5:21.87 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
54 Woods, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 5:28.02 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

CCC A   4:52.50 CCC B   4:55.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGrath, Dana FR-1 Saddleback 4:48.45 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
2 Good, Megan SO-2 Saddleback 4:49.74 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
3 Esteva, Sujey SO-2 Riverside 4:54.58 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Anaya, Andrea FR-1 Orange Coast 5:06.67 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Porter, Cayla FR-1 Saddleback 5:09.34 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Madera, Maribel SO-2 Riverside 5:10.07 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Morales, Holly FR-1 Saddleback 5:10.99 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
8 Martinez, Ariel FR-1 Riverside 5:11.75 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Hunner, Hailey FR-1 Saddleback 5:15.13 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Silves, Meagan FR-1 Orange Coast 5:16.94 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
11 Marroquin, Maria FR-1 Santa Ana 5:18.00 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 Perez, Rebeca FR-1 Fullerton 5:19.15 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
13 Park, Alexis FR-1 Saddleback 5:20.12 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
14 Whieldon, Kirsten SO-2 Saddleback 5:20.96 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Pielow, Cassandra FR-1 Riverside 5:22.21 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Merida Cano, Emiliana FR-1 Riverside 5:23.89 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Cobian, Emelie SO-2 Riverside 5:33.46 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
18 Garcia, Isabelle SO-2 Riverside 5:34.04 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Obispo, Genesis FR-1 Riverside 5:34.46 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Dinco, Savannah FR-1 Riverside 5:36.43 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Isidoro, Susana SO-2 Golden West 5:44.75 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Espinoza, Sandra FR-1 Riverside 5:49.76 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
23 Azpeitia, Monique SO-2 Santa Ana 5:54.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
24 Olivares, Jannet FR-1 Riverside 5:56.30 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
25 Tellez, Daisy SO-2 Santa Ana 5:58.15 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
26 Penaloza, Ashley FR-1 Riverside 5:59.58 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Lord, Ashley FR-1 Fullerton 6:01.44 Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
28 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Fullerton 6:04.05 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
29 Estrada Rodriguez, Kimberly FR-1 Fullerton 6:41.94 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Villa, Enrique SO-2 Riverside 4:26.25 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Riverside 4:34.00 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
3 Cruz, Ricardo FR-1 Riverside 4:37.04 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 4:38.71 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers Feb 16, 2019
5 Campos, Angel SO-2 Riverside 4:40.32 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
6 Castaneda, Hector SO-2 Riverside 4:48.34 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Vasquez, Mario FR-1 Riverside 4:48.59 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2 Santa Ana 4:52.66 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers Feb 16, 2019
9 Hernandez, Alejandro SO-2 Riverside 4:54.11 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
10 Shields, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 5:01.08 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Escalera, Johnny SO-2 Riverside 5:01.39 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Poole, Cameron SO-2 Riverside 5:01.66 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
13 Haro, Belzasar FR-1 Riverside 5:04.45 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
14 Medina, Giovanni SO-2 Riverside 5:07.56 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
15 Rangel, Miguel FR-1 Riverside 5:17.41 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
16 Tick, Samuel FR-1 Riverside 5:25.41 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
17 Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle FR-1 Golden West 5:25.74 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Sutherland, Owen FR-1 Riverside 5:25.77 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Riverside 5:31.75 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
20 Smith, Garnett FR-1 Riverside 5:55.19 RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Villa, Enrique SO-2 Riverside 8:46.82 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Campos, Angel SO-2 Riverside 8:51.91 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 8:56.92 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
4 Dai, Austin SO-2 Riverside 8:59.52 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Rusk, Ian SO-2 Fullerton 9:05.71 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
6 Prado, Esteban FR-1 Orange Coast 9:23.57 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
7 Fernando, Andrew SO-2 Fullerton 9:24.79 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
8 Rosales, Mauro FR-1 Fullerton 9:25.46 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Cruz, Ricardo FR-1 Riverside 9:25.95 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Lasting, Julian FR-1 Saddleback 9:29.76 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
11 Dominguez, Justin FR-1 Orange Coast 9:38.15 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Sheatz, Ryan SO-2 Fullerton 9:41.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
13 Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2 Santa Ana 9:42.01 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
14 Skytte, Jacob FR-1 Orange Coast 9:42.60 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
15 Castaneda, Hector SO-2 Riverside 9:46.11 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Martinez, Jerry FR-1 Riverside 9:46.17 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Hernandez, Alejandro SO-2 Riverside 9:48.49 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
18 Hernandez, Lizandro SO-2 Santa Ana 9:50.27 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
19 Dignan , Zachary SO-2 Orange Coast 9:56.32 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Wing, Sean FR-1 Fullerton 9:58.75 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Osorio, Anthony FR-1 Orange Coast 10:04.24 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 McHugh, Michael FR-1 Riverside 10:06.85 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Chavez, Sebastian SO-2 Orange Coast 10:07.45 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Pena, Joseph FR-1 Orange Coast 10:09.10 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Worrall, Matthew SO-2 Fullerton 10:25.58 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle FR-1 Golden West 10:54.39 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
27 Hernandez, Erick SO-2 Fullerton 11:34.34 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
28 Smith, Garnett FR-1 Riverside 12:00.13 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

CCC A   15:17.50 CCC B   15:24.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dai, Austin SO-2 Riverside 15:13.49 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Rusk, Ian SO-2 Fullerton 15:34.90 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 15:39.37 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Hickman, Scott SO-2 Saddleback 15:55.59 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Campos, Angel SO-2 Riverside 16:04.04 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Skytte, Jacob FR-1 Orange Coast 16:17.92 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Hernandez, Alejandro SO-2 Riverside 16:20.08 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
8 Lasting, Julian FR-1 Saddleback 16:22.31 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
9 Martinez, Jerry FR-1 Riverside 16:33.94 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
10 Dominguez, Justin FR-1 Orange Coast 16:38.88 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Fernando, Andrew SO-2 Fullerton 16:38.89 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Hernandez, Lizandro SO-2 Santa Ana 16:42.18 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
13 McHugh, Michael FR-1 Riverside 16:51.41 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Dignan , Zachary SO-2 Orange Coast 17:01.99 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Wing, Sean FR-1 Fullerton 17:04.42 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
16 Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2 Santa Ana 17:08.59 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Poole, Cameron SO-2 Riverside 17:09.31 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Osorio, Anthony FR-1 Orange Coast 17:45.31 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Medina, Giovanni SO-2 Riverside 17:56.82 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Chavez, Sebastian SO-2 Orange Coast 18:02.22 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Worrall, Matthew SO-2 Fullerton 18:07.83 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Tick, Samuel FR-1 Riverside 18:11.84 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Riverside 18:49.67 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 18:51.26 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Rangel, Miguel FR-1 Riverside 18:51.49 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
26 Smith, Garnett FR-1 Riverside 19:11.94 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle FR-1 Golden West 19:33.50 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

CCC A   15.09 CCC B   15.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Matthews, Sha'quan SO-2 Riverside 14.76 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.2
2 Kraushaar, Charlotte FR-1 Orange Coast 15.82 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
3 Edwards, Mckayla FR-1 Riverside 16.25 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
4 Giannone, Kaleigh FR-1 Riverside 16.27 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Victoria, Alicia FR-1 Fullerton 16.57 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.0
6 Tucker, Selena FR-1 Riverside 17.38 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
7 Giraldo, Diana SO-2 Golden West 18.11 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
8 Landrum, Bailey FR-1 Riverside 18.19 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 1.0
9 Guerrero, Arissa SO-2 Golden West 18.99 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
10 Alston, Isabella FR-1 Orange Coast 19.53 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
11 Cuevas, Roxanne FR-1 Fullerton 19.58 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Cocotis, Yasmine SO-2 Orange Coast 20.18 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.9
13 Mariano, Julie SO-2 Orange Coast 21.30 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
14 Estrada, Daniela FR-1 Orange Coast 21.53 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 1.5
15 Browne, Sierra FR-1 Orange Coast 23.09 Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 2.6

Long Jump (Men)

CCC A   6.96m CCC B   6.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dower, William FR-1 Riverside 7.10m 23' 3.5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
1 Reed, Justin SO-2 Riverside 7.10m 23' 3.5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
3 Bryant, Bradley FR-1 Orange Coast 6.89m 22' 7.25" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
4 Kasten, Adam SO-2 Riverside 6.83m 22' 5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
5 Sample, Collin FR-1 Saddleback 6.82m 22' 4.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
6 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Orange Coast 6.75m 22' 1.75" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Maria, Kevin FR-1 Riverside 6.66m 21' 10.25" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
8 Houston, Demetrius FR-1 Riverside 6.65m 21' 10" 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.4
9 Woods, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 6.53m 21' 5.25" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
10 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 6.41m 21' 0.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
11 Gbla, Christian FR-1 Riverside 6.39m 20' 11.75" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.9
11 Wong, Nathan FR-1 Fullerton 6.39m 20' 11.75" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Riverside 6.36m 20' 10.5" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
14 Maria, Patrick FR-1 Riverside 6.34m 20' 9.75" RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
15 Tinoco, Steven FR-1 Riverside 6.32m 20' 9" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.0
16 Maldonado, Jacob FR-1 Orange Coast 6.19m 20' 3.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
17 Greene, Devin FR-1 Golden West 6.14m 20' 1.75" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Moreno, Ivan FR-1 Fullerton 5.99m 19' 8" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Mazzeo, James FR-1 Orange Coast 5.98m 19' 7.5" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Slack, Jonah FR-1 Orange Coast 5.96m 19' 6.75" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 5.96m 19' 6.75" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 2.0
22 Bernard Degracia, Mateo FR-1 Orange Coast 5.90m 19' 4.25" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Goode, Liam FR-1 Saddleback 5.86m 19' 3" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
24 Gordon, Tevin SO-2 Riverside 5.84m 19' 2" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.3
24 Kennedy, Darius SO-2 Orange Coast 5.84m 19' 2" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
26 Kilburg, Noah SO-2 Orange Coast 5.83m 19' 1.5" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Hokoki, Adam FR-1 Saddleback 5.81m 19' 1" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
28 Milan, Donn FR-1 Riverside 5.78m 18' 11.75" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
29 Aboud, JP FR-1 Saddleback 5.76m 18' 11" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
30 Leon, Ray FR-1 Golden West 5.64m 18' 6" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
31 Morris, Jarrod FR-1 Riverside 5.54m 18' 2.25" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019 3.3
32 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 5.29m17' 4.25" Soka Invitational Feb 16, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

CCC A   5.34m CCC B   5.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gillas, Myrna SO-2 Fullerton 5.44m 17' 10.25" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019 -0.8
2 Kraushaar, Charlotte FR-1 Orange Coast 5.43m 17' 9.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
3 Starkey, Samantha FR-1 Fullerton 5.03m 16' 6" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 2.1
4 Outlaw, Emonie FR-1 Riverside 4.90m 16' 1" RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
5 Mariano, Julie SO-2 Orange Coast 4.86m 15' 11.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
6 Cuevas, Roxanne FR-1 Fullerton 4.84m 15' 10.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
7 Giraldo, Diana SO-2 Golden West 4.72m 15' 6" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
7 Hicks, Angela SO-2 Riverside 4.72m 15' 6" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
9 Amaya, Jasmine FR-1 Fullerton 4.58m 15' 0.5" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Beloney-Carter, Anique FR-1 Saddleback 4.57m 15' 0" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
11 Latson, Kaaliyah FR-1 Riverside 4.56m 14' 11.5" RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
12 Browne, Sierra FR-1 Orange Coast 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
13 Davila, Chelsie FR-1 Fullerton 4.52m 14' 10" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Perez, Mackenzie FR-1 Saddleback 4.49m 14' 8.75" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Cocotis, Yasmine SO-2 Orange Coast 4.47m 14' 8" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Dilland, Sacha FR-1 Riverside 4.31m 14' 1.75" 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 1.3
16 Rodriguez, Ana Sofia FR-1 Golden West 4.31m 14' 1.75" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.3
18 Esquivel, Kelly SO-2 Golden West 4.21m 13' 9.75" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Alston, Isabella FR-1 Orange Coast 4.15m 13' 7.5" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 2.3
20 Estrada, Daniela FR-1 Orange Coast 3.67m 12' 0.5" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

CCC A   14.03m CCC B   13.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bryant, Bradley FR-1 Orange Coast 14.57m 47' 9.75" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Orange Coast 14.07m 46' 2" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Gbla, Christian FR-1 Riverside 13.81m 45' 3.75" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
4 Kasten, Adam SO-2 Riverside 13.50m 44' 3.5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
5 Wong, Nathan FR-1 Fullerton 13.49m 44' 3.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.3
6 Gordon, Tevin SO-2 Riverside 13.38m 43' 10.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.8
7 Maria, Kevin FR-1 Riverside 13.34m 43' 9.25" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
8 Skocilic, John FR-1 Golden West 13.20m 43' 3.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.8
9 Hokoki, Adam FR-1 Saddleback 12.93m 42' 5.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.7
10 Greene, Devin FR-1 Golden West 12.89m 42' 3.5" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
11 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 12.87m 42' 2.75" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
12 Mazzeo, James FR-1 Orange Coast 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
13 Milan, Donn FR-1 Riverside 12.21m 40' 0.75" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Kennedy, Darius SO-2 Orange Coast 11.82m 38' 9.5" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Maldonado, Jacob FR-1 Orange Coast 11.70m 38' 4.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.6
16 Leon, Ray FR-1 Golden West 10.88m 35' 8.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.1
17 Kilburg, Noah SO-2 Orange Coast 10.81m 35' 5.75" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

CCC A   14.33m CCC B   13.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Baloun, Blake FR-1 Saddleback 15.29m 50' 2" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
2 Blake, Spencer FR-1 Golden West 15.07m 49' 5.5" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
3 Jones, Alec SO-2 Riverside 14.96m 49' 1" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
4 Harris, Brandon FR-1 Riverside 13.95m 45' 9.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
5 Bedre, Russell SO-2 Riverside 13.62m 44' 8.25" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
6 Marquez, Luis FR-1 Fullerton 13.51m 44' 4" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
7 Jordahl, Brendan SO-2 Orange Coast 13.38m 43' 10.75" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
8 Leong, Riden FR-1 Orange Coast 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Howard, Theodore FR-1 Golden West 13.09m 42' 11.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
10 Nakata, Trevor SO-2 Riverside 12.83m 42' 1.25" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
11 Schechter, Alex SO-2 Saddleback 12.70m 41' 8" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
12 Shiflett, Brett SO-2 Riverside 11.86m 38' 11" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Moreno, Robert FR-1 Fullerton 11.80m 38' 8.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
14 Felix, Edward FR-1 Riverside 11.71m 38' 5" RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
15 Cheever, Dana FR-1 Orange Coast 11.32m 37' 1.75" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Nathanson, Ben FR-1 Saddleback 11.13m 36' 6.25" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
17 Spellman, Eddie FR-1 Fullerton 11.07m 36' 4" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
18 Woods, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 10.81m 35' 5.75" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
19 Dobbs, Michael SO-2 Orange Coast 9.95m 32' 7.75" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Morris, Jarrod FR-1 Riverside 9.43m 30' 11.25" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
21 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 8.95m 29' 4.5" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
22 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 8.18m 26' 10" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
23 Funk, Joseph FR-1 Fullerton 7.87m 25' 10" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Tinoco, Steven FR-1 Riverside 7.82m 25' 8" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

CCC A   11.65m CCC B   11.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hudson, Angelique SO-2 Riverside 13.96m 45' 9.75" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Turner, Keiana FR-1 Riverside 12.11m 39' 8.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
3 Mataia, Kimberly SO-2 Fullerton 11.44m 37' 6.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
4 Kotey, Alexis FR-1 Fullerton 11.18m 36' 8.25" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
5 Chasteler, Samantha SO-2 Saddleback 10.82m 35' 6" Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Flores, Estafani FR-1 Riverside 10.51m 34' 5.75" RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
7 Denson, Raelynn SO-2 Orange Coast 10.48m 34' 4.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
8 Robles, Amanda FR-1 Golden West 9.99m 32' 9.5" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Robles, Megan FR-1 Golden West 9.96m 32' 8.25" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
10 Defries, Alexis FR-1 Golden West 9.84m 32' 3.5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
11 Juarez, Zulema SO-2 Orange Coast 9.25m 30' 4.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
12 Vernon, Angellee FR-1 Fullerton 9.18m 30' 1.5" Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
13 Cuevas, Roxanne FR-1 Fullerton 8.30m 27' 2.75" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
14 Alston, Isabella FR-1 Orange Coast 7.76m 25' 5.5" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
15 Kraushaar, Charlotte FR-1 Orange Coast 7.16m 23' 6" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
16 Mariano, Julie SO-2 Orange Coast 6.68m 21' 11" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
17 Cocotis, Yasmine SO-2 Orange Coast 6.59m 21' 7.5" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
18 Browne, Sierra FR-1 Orange Coast 6.40m 21' 0" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
19 Estrada, Daniela FR-1 Orange Coast 5.22m 17' 1.5" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019

Discus (Men)

CCC A   44.58m CCC B   43.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Alec SO-2 Riverside 50.34m 165' 2" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
2 Blake, Spencer FR-1 Golden West 46.46m 152' 5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
3 Harris, Brandon FR-1 Riverside 43.36m 142' 3" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
4 Baloun, Blake FR-1 Saddleback 42.69m 140' 1" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
5 Bedre, Russell SO-2 Riverside 41.55m 136' 4" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
6 Schechter, Alex SO-2 Saddleback 41.46m 136' 0" Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Leong, Riden FR-1 Orange Coast 39.93m 131' 0" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Felix, Edward FR-1 Riverside 39.52m 129' 8" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
9 Jordahl, Brendan SO-2 Orange Coast 37.47m 122' 11" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Nathanson, Ben FR-1 Saddleback 37.36m 122' 7" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
11 Marquez, Luis FR-1 Fullerton 36.20m 118' 9" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Moreno, Robert FR-1 Fullerton 35.76m 117' 4" Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
13 Cheever, Dana FR-1 Orange Coast 34.22m 112' 3" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
14 Woods, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 32.06m 105' 2" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
15 Morris, Jarrod FR-1 Riverside 28.83m 94' 7" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
16 Spellman, Eddie FR-1 Fullerton 27.01m 88' 7" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 24.80m 81' 4" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
18 Tinoco, Steven FR-1 Riverside 24.54m 80' 6" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
19 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 24.28m 79' 8" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
20 Funk, Joseph FR-1 Fullerton 24.12m 79' 2" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Hammer (Men)

CCC A   47.99m CCC B   46.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Alec SO-2 Riverside 55.95m 183' 7" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Schechter, Alex SO-2 Saddleback 53.90m 176' 10" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
3 Bedre, Russell SO-2 Riverside 53.48m 175' 5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
4 Shiflett, Brett SO-2 Riverside 49.85m 163' 6" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
5 Nakata, Trevor SO-2 Riverside 49.62m 162' 9" Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
6 Baloun, Blake FR-1 Saddleback 48.93m 160' 6" Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Gonzalez, Marcos SO-2 Riverside 47.54m 156' 0" RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
8 Jordahl, Brendan SO-2 Orange Coast 45.38m 148' 11" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
9 Harris, Brandon FR-1 Riverside 44.95m 147' 6" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
10 Moreno, Robert FR-1 Fullerton 39.48m 129' 6" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Dobbs, Michael SO-2 Orange Coast 38.42m 126' 0" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Nathanson, Ben FR-1 Saddleback 35.00m 114' 10" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
13 Marquez, Luis FR-1 Fullerton 33.03m 108' 4" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Felix, Edward FR-1 Riverside 31.22m 102' 5" RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
15 Spellman, Eddie FR-1 Fullerton 30.26m 99' 3" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Cheever, Dana FR-1 Orange Coast 26.66m 87' 6" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Blake, Spencer FR-1 Golden West 20.16m 66' 2" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019

Javelin (Men)

CCC A   51.71m CCC B   50.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Marcos SO-2 Riverside 61.46m 201' 8" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Maria, Patrick FR-1 Riverside 53.50m 175' 6" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
3 Ishida, Yuki FR-1 Orange Coast 52.63m 172' 8" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
4 Dobbs, Michael SO-2 Orange Coast 48.96m 160' 7" Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Woods, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 48.78m 160' 0" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
6 Briscoe, Joshua FR-1 Riverside 45.71m 150' 0" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Marquez, Luis FR-1 Fullerton 45.46m 149' 2" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
8 Fegan, Ryan SO-2 Orange Coast 44.63m 146' 5" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Kilburg, Noah SO-2 Orange Coast 44.02m 144' 5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
10 Young, Tyler FR-1 Orange Coast 42.52m 139' 6" Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
11 Harper, Tyler SO-2 Riverside 39.86m 130' 9" RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
12 Morris, Jarrod FR-1 Riverside 39.82m 130' 8" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
13 Jordahl, Brendan SO-2 Orange Coast 39.25m 128' 9" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
14 Howard, Theodore FR-1 Golden West 36.80m 120' 9" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Goode, Liam FR-1 Saddleback 34.88m 114' 5" Prairie War - Cuyamaca vs Saddleback Mar 28, 2019
16 Himes, Klaus FR-1 Golden West 32.82m 107' 8" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Moreno, Robert FR-1 Fullerton 31.91m 104' 8" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Skocilic, John FR-1 Golden West 31.55m 103' 6" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Blake, Spencer FR-1 Golden West 29.88m 98' 0" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Cheever, Dana FR-1 Orange Coast 29.34m 96' 3" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Tinoco, Steven FR-1 Riverside 28.69m 94' 1" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
22 Spellman, Eddie FR-1 Fullerton 25.91m 85' 0" OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Harris, Brandon FR-1 Riverside 25.82m 84' 8" RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
24 Paul, Dominic FR-1 Golden West 24.16m 79' 3" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Javelin (Women)

CCC A   33.91m CCC B   32.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanabria, Gabriela SO-2 Riverside 38.10m 125' 0" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
2 Kraushaar, Charlotte FR-1 Orange Coast 31.86m 104' 6" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
3 Denson, Raelynn SO-2 Orange Coast 31.46m 103' 2" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
4 Vernon, Angellee FR-1 Fullerton 29.17m 95' 8" Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
5 Edwards, Mckayla FR-1 Riverside 29.04m 95' 3" RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
6 DeFrank, Lauren FR-1 Riverside 27.61m 90' 7" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Kotey, Alexis FR-1 Fullerton 27.53m 90' 4" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
8 Juarez, Zulema SO-2 Orange Coast 26.52m 87' 0" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
9 Perez, Yvette FR-1 Riverside 25.21m 82' 8" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
10 Alston, Isabella FR-1 Orange Coast 25.19m 82' 8" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 2, 2019
11 Mariano, Julie SO-2 Orange Coast 24.70m 81' 0" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
12 Robles, Megan FR-1 Golden West 24.00m 78' 9" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Defries, Alexis FR-1 Golden West 23.52m 77' 2" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
14 Cuevas, Roxanne FR-1 Fullerton 23.07m 75' 8" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Robles, Amanda FR-1 Golden West 23.05m 75' 7" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Mataia, Kimberly SO-2 Fullerton 21.90m 71' 10" Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
17 Garcia, Isabelle SO-2 Riverside 20.12m 66' 0" RCC Invitational 4-Way Feb 8, 2019
18 Cocotis, Yasmine SO-2 Orange Coast 19.57m 64' 2" El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Browne, Sierra FR-1 Orange Coast 13.25m 43' 6" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019
20 Estrada, Daniela FR-1 Orange Coast 13.22m 43' 4" Orange Empire Conference Multi Mar 6, 2019