2019 NCAA Div. II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 45.54 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
2 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 46.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Clark, Rashard SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 46.54@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 46.56 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
5 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 46.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Jones, Jalen FR-1 St. Augustine's 46.61 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
7 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 46.67@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 46.77 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
9 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 46.78 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 46.79 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 46.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Alfred, Darren FR-1 St. Augustine's 46.83 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
13 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 46.91 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.91 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
15 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.96 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
15 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 46.96 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
17 Phillips, Channing SO-2 Ashland 47.14 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
17 Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 47.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Capers, Thomas SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.21 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
20 Jones, Demontravous FR-1 Angelo State 47.22@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Marable, Xavier FR-1 Findlay 47.23 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
22 Stenzel, Luke JR-3 Emporia St. 47.26 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
23 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
24 Leppelsack, Arne FR-1 Mount Olive 47.32 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
25 Strachan, Michael SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 47.36 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
25 Powell, Quintin SR-4 Rogers State 47.36 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
27 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 47.38 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
27 Knauls, Shirvante SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 47.38 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
29 Ross, Addison JR-3 Southern Arkansas 47.39 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
29 Schuster, John SR-4 Minnesota State 47.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
31 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 47.40 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
32 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 47.45 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
33 Brown, Anterius JR-3 Tarleton State 47.46@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
34 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 47.57 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
34 Staines, Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 47.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
36 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 47.58 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
37 Morrison, Ethan JR-3 Limestone 47.60 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
38 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 47.66 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
39 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 47.68 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
40 Delauze, Henri SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.72 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
41 Samuel, Domenic SO-2 Claflin 47.73 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
42 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 47.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Sharp, D'Lance SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 47.77@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
43 Fisher, Richard JR-3 Mount Olive 47.77 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
43 Ellisor, Nicholas JR-3 Angelo State 47.77@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
46 Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 47.79 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
47 Kouyate, Mohammed JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.82 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
48 Halvax, Max FR-1 UC San Diego 47.84 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
48 Dawson, Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 47.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 47.87 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
50 Shannon, Tedric JR-3 Mount Olive 47.87 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
52 Colbert, Ian SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 47.88 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
52 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 47.88 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
54 Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 47.93 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
55 Michael, Jordan SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 47.94 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
56 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.96 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
57 Marcum, Zack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 47.97 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
58 Harper, Nicholas SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.99 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
59 Williamson, Isreal SO-2 Central State 48.02 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
60 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 48.04 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
60 Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 48.04@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
62 Sales, Brian JR-3 Indianapolis 48.05 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
62 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 48.05 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019
64 Soto, Josiah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.10 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
65 Evans, Parker SR-4 Emporia St. 48.12 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
66 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.14 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
66 Goodpaster, Hayden FR-1 Emporia St. 48.14 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
68 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 48.15 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
69 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 48.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
70 Stalling, Nelson JR-3 Limestone 48.19 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
70 Sims, Brian FR-1 Clayton State 48.19 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
72 Besong, Lucas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.23 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
72 Holston, Chauncee JR-3 Dallas Baptist 48.23@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
74 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 48.24 Mount Marty Invite 2019 Apr 24, 2019
75 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
76 Age, Eric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 48.29@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
77 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 48.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
78 Randall, Juman JR-3 Western Colorado 48.31 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 48.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
79 Johnson, Jon SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
81 Mosley, Domo JR-3 Chico State 48.35 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
82 Thomas, Keeon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 48.40 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
83 Depagneux, Douglas SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.43 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
84 Horne, Shawn SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 48.46@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
85 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.47 SWU-Susan Rouse Invite Apr 5, 2019
86 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
86 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
88 Hickman, Drew SR-4 Tiffin 48.51 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 48.52 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
89 Moinat, Ivar JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 48.52@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
91 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 48.53 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
92 Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 48.55@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
93 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 48.56 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
93 Chavez, Brandon FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 48.56@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
93 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 48.56 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
96 Larranaga, Augie JR-3 Adams State 48.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
97 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 48.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
97 McFarland, Andrew SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.58 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
97 Moore, Kaelin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 48.58 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
100 Weber, Jacob JR-3 Central Missouri 48.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalawan, Shannon JR-3 St. Augustine's 52.97 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
2 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.16 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Ambersley, Renea SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.34 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
4 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.78 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 53.83 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Crawford, Amanda JR-3 St. Augustine's 53.92 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
7 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 54.01 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
8 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 54.16 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
10 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.17 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 54.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 54.29 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
14 Vallabouy, Shereen FR-1 Winona State 54.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 54.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 54.42@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 54.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 54.69 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Smith, Davia JR-3 St. Augustine's 54.84 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
21 Heinrich, Nele JR-3 West Texas A&M 54.85@ West Texas A&M Last Chance May 12, 2019
22 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 54.95 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
23 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 55.16 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
24 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.18 Montreat Last Chance Twilight May 9, 2019
25 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 55.22 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
26 Martinez, Malakah FR-1 Adams State 55.26@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
27 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 55.31 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
28 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 55.35 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
29 Rowe, Collia SO-2 North Greenville 55.38 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
29 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 55.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 55.44 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
32 Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1 Harding 55.46 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
33 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 55.53 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
34 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 55.54 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
35 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
36 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 55.59 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
37 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 55.60 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
38 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 55.71 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
38 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 55.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Crowe, Kaija SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 55.71@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
41 Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 55.72 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
42 Matthews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 55.73@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
43 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.74 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
44 Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 55.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Sharon, Bailey SO-2 Western Colorado 55.78@ Spank Blasing Mar 18, 2019
46 Huebner, Shayla SR-4 Northern Michigan 55.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
47 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 55.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
48 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 55.82 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
49 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 55.92 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
50 Payne, Jill SO-2 Colorado Mesa 55.96 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
51 Burton, Aaliyah JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 55.98 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
52 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 56.02 Mount Marty Invite 2019 Apr 24, 2019
53 Taylor, Skylur FR-1 Limestone 56.03 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
54 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 56.04 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
54 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Columbus St. 56.04 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
56 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.09 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
57 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 56.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
58 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.14 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
59 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 56.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
60 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 56.20 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
61 Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.25 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
62 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 56.27 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
63 Wint, Kaydi Ann JR-3 Shaw 56.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
63 Poole, Tyra FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.28 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
63 RIVERA, CRISTINA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 56.28 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
66 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
67 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 56.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
68 Core, Dylann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
68 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.42 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
70 Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 56.43 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 McLean, Tamia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 56.47 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
72 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.50 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
73 VanVooren, Leisa SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 56.59 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
73 Thole, Emily SR-4 Central Missouri 56.59 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
75 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 56.60 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
76 Richards, Nelecia JR-3 U-Mary 56.64 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
77 Hemmings, Semoy JR-3 Findlay 56.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Ponder, Kylee SO-2 Tarleton State 56.67@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
79 Wuertz, Lauren JR-3 Point Loma 56.68 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
80 Tutson, Tamaya FR-1 Rogers State 56.73 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
81 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 56.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
81 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 56.74 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
83 Franklin, Shameka SO-2 West Alabama 56.78 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
83 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 56.78 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
85 Alexander, Atiana FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 56.79 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
85 Peoples, Alexya SO-2 Tiffin 56.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
87 Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 56.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
88 Porter, Abbie JR-3 Hillsdale 56.82 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Sturdivant, Terri FR-1 West Alabama 56.83 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
90 Roh, Rebekah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 56.85 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
90 Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 56.85 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
92 Porter, Victoria SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 56.86 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
93 Kirkland, Abigail SO-2 North Georgia 56.87 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
94 James, Jamaicia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 56.90 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2019
95 Hine, Eve FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 56.91 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2019
96 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 56.92 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
96 Dutcher, Paige SR-4 Northern Michigan 56.92 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
98 Brigance, LaGae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 56.93 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
98 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.93 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
100 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 56.95 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019