2019 NCAA Div. II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.12 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
2 Cummings, Elliott FR-1 Shorter 10.24 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
3 Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler FR-1 Angelo State 10.29@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 4.0
4 Taylor, Stadrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.30 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.6
5 Guervil, Widchard SO-2 Tusculum 10.31 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.2
6 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.32 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
6 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 10.32 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.2
8 Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 10.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
8 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
8 Anunagba, Karlington FR-1 Western Washington 10.33 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.9
11 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 10.34 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.2
12 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10.35 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.3
13 Vanover, Dedrick SO-2 Morehouse 10.36 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 1.8
13 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 10.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
13 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 10.36 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 0.9
13 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 10.36 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
17 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 10.38 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.2
17 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 10.38 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.5
19 Carson, Michael JR-3 Wingate 10.40 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.3
20 Higgins, Karonce SR-4 Southern Arkansas 10.44 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.5
21 Sanders, Devon SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 10.45@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 4.0
22 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.46 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2019 0.1
22 Hargrove, Lamar SR-4 Tiffin 10.46 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.6
24 McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 10.47 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.3
25 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 10.48 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 2.7
25 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10.48 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
27 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 10.49 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.9
28 Simmons Jr., Marquett SR-4 Limestone 10.50 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.7
28 McBride, Verrell FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10.50 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.5
30 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.51 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 2.1
30 Ballantyne, Micah SR-4 Adams State 10.51@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 2.0
32 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.52 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
32 Gilbert, Damere JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.52 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 1.0
34 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.54 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 4.0
34 Edwin, Delan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10.54 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
34 Polk, Ja'Micah SO-2 Angelo State 10.54@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 4.0
34 Jackson, Christopher JR-3 Albany State 10.54 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
34 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.54@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 3.5
34 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.54 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
34 Kerr, Ian SR-4 Adams State 10.54 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.6
41 Wilcox, Ed'Treon SR-4 Virginia State 10.55 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
41 Castillo, Kristofer FR-1 Chico State 10.55 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.8
43 Lewis, Tyrin JR-3 West Texas A&M 10.58@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 4.0
43 Minott, Akeemo SO-2 Central Missouri 10.58 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
43 Bassitt, Trevor SO-2 Ashland 10.58 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019 2.5
46 Blackwell, Nathan JR-3 Angelo State 10.59@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 4.0
46 Close, Damian FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
46 Miles, Roland FR-1 Shippensburg 10.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
49 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 10.60 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019 2.6
49 Craig, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 10.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.7
49 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
49 Johnson, Toot FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.60 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.7
53 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 10.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
53 Szutkowski, Brian JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 10.61 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.4
53 Davis, Daquan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 10.61@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.9
53 King, Brooks FR-1 Dallas Baptist 10.61@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 4.0
53 Brown, Brian FR-1 Paine 10.61 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.9
58 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.62 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
59 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 10.63 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
59 Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.63 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.3
59 Barbour, Keith SO-2 Virginia State 10.63 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.6
62 Horne, Tellis SO-2 Malone 10.64 Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University Apr 26, 2019 2.8
62 David, Kizan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.64 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.3
62 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 10.64 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.7
65 Arop, Emmanuel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.65 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019 2.5
65 Hoewischer, Roy JR-3 Paine 10.65 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.6
65 McCormick, Joey JR-3 Southwest Baptist 10.65 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
65 Jenkins, Zach SO-2 Mount Olive 10.65 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 1.7
65 Jones, Keshun FR-1 Ashland 10.65 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.7
70 Bulik, Sven SR-4 Mount Olive 10.66 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.4
70 Ashford, Kedar SO-2 Tusculum 10.66 Montreat Last Chance Twilight May 9, 2019 -1.0
70 Glenn, James SR-4 Newberry 10.66 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.7
70 Young, Devontrae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.66 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.2
70 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 10.66 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.0
75 Scott, Quincy FR-1 Tiffin 10.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
76 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.68 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.7
76 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.68 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
76 Jennings, Emmanuel SO-2 Wingate 10.68 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.3
79 Grant, Kelshawn SO-2 Concord 10.69 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
79 Anderson, Jamel JR-3 Tarleton State 10.69@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 4.0
79 Trammell, Roosevelt FR-1 Columbus St. 10.69 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
79 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 10.69 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
79 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 10.69 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
84 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 10.70 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019 2.6
84 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua FR-1 UC San Diego 10.70 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
84 Watson, Reece SO-2 Southern Nazarene 10.70 SCU Twilight Qualifier Apr 26, 2019 2.7
84 Piniau, Theo SR-4 West Texas A&M 10.70 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 2.2
84 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.70 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 -0.5
84 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.70 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 2.3
84 Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 10.70 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.6
84 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 10.70 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
92 Richardson, Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.71 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.9
92 Eady, Timontrez JR-3 Paine 10.71 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
92 Diejuste, Florisson SR-4 Saint Rose 10.71 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
95 Berkins, Darrian FR-1 Lock Haven 10.72 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.7
95 Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 10.72 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.9
95 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ashland 10.72 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.9
95 Stotts, Nathan SO-2 West Texas A&M 10.72@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 2.2
95 Hope, Deon SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 10.72 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 1.6
95 McCreary, Sean SO-2 Augusta University 10.72 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.5

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.33 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 3.0
2 Johnson, Dianna SR-4 Adams State 11.37@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 2.0
3 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 11.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
4 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 11.59 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.9
5 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.61 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
6 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.63 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.4
6 Coby, Eboni SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.63@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
8 Thompson, Cierra JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 11.64 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.9
9 Floyd, Angelica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.65 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 3.3
9 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 11.65 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
11 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.66 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 3.0
11 Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 11.66 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
11 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.66 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
14 Johansson, Kajsa SO-2 Hillsdale 11.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.3
15 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 11.68 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.6
16 York, Brooklynn SO-2 Colorado Mesa 11.70@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.7
17 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 11.71 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.0
18 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.72 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 2.3
19 Hudson, Kennedy JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.73@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
20 Mathis, Maijah JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 11.74@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
21 Zink, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.75@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.7
21 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
23 Peterson, Izabelle SO-2 Northern Michigan 11.76 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 3.3
23 Miles, Kandice JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 11.76@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
25 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 11.77 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 3.3
25 Gayden, Ma'Kyia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 11.77 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 0.5
25 Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.77 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
28 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Angelo State 11.78@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
28 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 11.78 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.6
28 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 11.78 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.9
28 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.78 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 2.3
32 Clark, Mackenzie SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.80@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.4
32 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
32 McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 11.80 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
35 Howard, Chelsea SR-4 Harding 11.81 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.5
36 Francis, Zaria JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.82 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.0
36 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.82 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
36 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 11.82 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
39 Brooks, Jerinique JR-3 Fayetteville St. 11.84 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
39 Brown, Natasha SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.84@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 3.2
39 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11.84 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.6
42 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 3.3
42 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 11.85 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
44 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.86 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.6
45 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.87 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 2.3
45 Arceneaux, Sierra FR-1 Colorado Mesa 11.87 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019 0.8
45 Lunn, Nia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.87 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 2.2
48 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 11.88 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019 3.6
48 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 11.88 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.7
48 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 11.88 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
48 Franklin, Divonne FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
52 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 11.89 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.6
52 Vallabouy, Shereen FR-1 Winona State 11.89 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
52 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.89@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
52 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.2
56 TORRES, YOHARY SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.90 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
56 Reeves, Jaylin FR-1 Limestone 11.90 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.6
58 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 11.91 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.6
58 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.91 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.6
58 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 11.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
58 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 11.91 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.5
62 Wilson, Kayla JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.92@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
62 Hoffman, Jada FR-1 Lewis 11.92 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
62 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.92 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
65 King, Lyric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.93 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.8
65 Catalyn, Blayre FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.93@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
65 Clanton, Tatianna SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 11.93@ Spank Blasing Mar 18, 2019 1.1
68 Evans, D'oni SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.94 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.2
68 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.94 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.2
68 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 11.94 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
71 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.95 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
71 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 11.95 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.6
71 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 11.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
74 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.96 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
74 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.96 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.9
74 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
77 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 11.97 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
77 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 11.97 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
79 Shield, Hannah SR-4 Emporia St. 11.98 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.9
79 McDonald, Aliyah FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.98 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 8, 2019 2.3
81 Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 11.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
82 Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.00 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
83 Duale, Sam SR-4 Ashland 12.01 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.6
83 Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 12.01 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.5
83 Kohlhof, Kacey SO-2 Central Missouri 12.01 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
86 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 12.02 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 3.5
86 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 12.02 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 2.1
86 Wyland, Ali SO-2 Shippensburg 12.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.9
89 Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 12.03 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
89 Clark, Britney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.03@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
89 Parrish, Tia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.03 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
89 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 12.03 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.2
93 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 12.04 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019 2.3
93 Arnold, Hannah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.4
93 Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.04 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
93 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 12.04 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
97 Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.05 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
97 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.05 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.9
97 Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 12.05@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.4
97 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.05 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.50 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.2
2 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.56 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.2
3 Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler FR-1 Angelo State 20.73@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
4 Clark, Rashard SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 20.76 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.8
5 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 20.78@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
6 Simmons Jr., Marquett SR-4 Limestone 20.79 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019 2.0
7 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 20.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
7 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 20.81 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019 2.0
9 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 20.82 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 0.1
10 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 20.86 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 -0.3
10 Guervil, Widchard SO-2 Tusculum 20.86 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.5
12 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 20.87 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.2
13 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 20.88 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
14 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.89 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 0.1
15 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 20.90 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019 2.0
16 Higgins, Karonce SR-4 Southern Arkansas 20.94 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.5
17 Hargrove, Lamar SR-4 Tiffin 20.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
18 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 20.96@ West Texas A&M Last Chance May 12, 2019 -0.2
19 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 20.97 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
19 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 20.97 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 0.1
21 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 20.99 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.3
22 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.01 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
23 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.02 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.2
24 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.07 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
24 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.07 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.2
26 Edwin, Delan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 21.09@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.3
27 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
27 Sanders, Devon SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.10@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
29 Grimes, Igo FR-1 Virginia State 21.12 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
30 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.15 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.5
31 Alfred, Darren FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.16 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 +0.0
32 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 21.17 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
33 Ballantyne, Micah SR-4 Adams State 21.19@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
33 Gladney, Terrence SO-2 Stanislaus State 21.19 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
35 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.20 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.7
35 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 21.20 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.5
35 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
38 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 21.22 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
39 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.23 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.2
40 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 21.24 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019 2.0
40 Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 21.24 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 1.2
40 Gardner, Malcom JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5
43 Vanover, Dedrick SO-2 Morehouse 21.25 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 0.9
43 McBride, Verrell FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.25 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019 1.8
43 Taylor, Stadrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.25@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
46 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 21.26 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 0.8
47 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.27 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
48 Phillips, Channing SO-2 Ashland 21.28 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019 2.5
49 Craig, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 21.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
49 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 21.29 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
51 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.8
51 Horne, Tellis SO-2 Malone 21.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
51 Blackwell, Nathan JR-3 Angelo State 21.30@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.3
54 Cummings, Elliott FR-1 Shorter 21.33 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
54 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 21.33 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 0.5
56 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
56 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 21.34 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 -0.3
58 Jones, Keshun FR-1 Ashland 21.40 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019 2.6
59 Young, Devontrae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21.41 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
60 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21.42 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
61 Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 21.43 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 +0.0
62 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 21.44 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.5
63 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.45 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
64 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.46 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.5
64 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 21.46@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
64 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 21.46 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.3
67 Kerr, Ian SR-4 Adams State 21.47 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 0.7
68 Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 21.48 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.0
68 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 21.48 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
68 Murdock, Steven SR-4 Virginia State 21.48 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
71 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 21.49 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
71 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.49 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.8
71 Soza, Brayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
74 Evans, Dontarian SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.50 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019 0.5
75 Minott, Akeemo SO-2 Central Missouri 21.52 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
76 Villegas, Andrew FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.54@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
77 Close, Damian FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.56 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
77 Halvax, Max FR-1 UC San Diego 21.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
77 Hamel, Kenneth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 21.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
77 Limon, Elias SR-4 Colorado Mines 21.56@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 0.4
77 Johnston, Kyle FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
82 Hodnett, Luke SR-4 Mississippi College 21.58 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.9
82 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 21.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
84 Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 21.59 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019 2.7
84 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.59 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
86 Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 21.60 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019 1.3
86 Piniau, Theo SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.60 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.8
88 Moreta, Eudel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 21.61 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2019 +0.0
88 Arop, Emmanuel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.61 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.7
88 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 21.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
88 Pando, Nathan SR-4 Hillsdale 21.61 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
88 Wilcox, Ed'Treon SR-4 Virginia State 21.61 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.2
93 McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 21.62 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
94 McCormick, Joey JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.63@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.2
95 Age, Eric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.64 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.8
95 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua FR-1 UC San Diego 21.64 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
95 Szutkowski, Brian JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 21.64 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.5
98 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 21.65 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 3.5
98 Atkins, Josiah FR-1 Benedict 21.65 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
100 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.66 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 2.8

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.10 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.8
1 Coby, Eboni SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 23.10@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.2
3 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 23.16 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
4 Johnson, Dianna SR-4 Adams State 23.32@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 2.9
5 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.58 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
6 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 23.66 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
7 Brooks, Jerinique JR-3 Fayetteville St. 23.76 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.1
7 Johansson, Kajsa SO-2 Hillsdale 23.76 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
9 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 23.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.7
10 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 23.93 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.2
11 Miles, Kandice JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 23.94@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.2
12 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.97 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019 1.2
13 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 24.01 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
14 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.06@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.2
15 Crawford, Amanda JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.08 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
16 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.09 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.6
17 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.10 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
18 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 24.11 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
19 Peterson, Izabelle SO-2 Northern Michigan 24.13 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 1.5
20 Mathis, Maijah JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 24.14@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
21 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.15 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.2
22 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 24.16 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019 2.9
22 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 24.16 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.1
22 Howard, Chelsea SR-4 Harding 24.16 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.0
25 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 24.17 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
25 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 24.17 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.1
27 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 24.19 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.8
28 Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 24.20 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 0.1
28 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.20 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.4
30 McDuffie, Delecia SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 24.21 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 1.6
31 Beugre, Michele FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 24.22 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 1.6
32 Ambersley, Renea SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.23 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
32 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.23 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
34 Zink, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 24.25@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 0.1
35 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 24.26 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019 1.9
36 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 24.27 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019 2.3
36 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.27 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
38 Vallabouy, Shereen FR-1 Winona State 24.28 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
39 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.30 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 0.1
39 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 24.30 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.0
39 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.30 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -3.9
42 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 24.31 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.0
42 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 24.31 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 2.8
42 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.31 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.2
45 Matthews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 24.32@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.2
46 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 24.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
46 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 24.37 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.1
48 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 24.38 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019 2.3
48 Thompson, Cierra JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 24.38 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 +0.0
50 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 24.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
51 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 24.43 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.0
52 TORRES, YOHARY SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 24.44 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019 -0.7
53 Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 24.45 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.7
54 Higgins, Angie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 24.46 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019 3.2
54 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 24.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -1.4
56 Crowe, Kaija SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 24.47@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 2.3
56 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 24.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.7
58 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
58 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.48@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
60 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 24.49 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
60 Hudson, Kennedy JR-3 West Texas A&M 24.49@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
62 Catalyn, Blayre FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.50@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.2
63 Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 24.52 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
63 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.52 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.0
63 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.52 Lady Bear Twilight Apr 19, 2019 1.6
63 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 24.52 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.1
67 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 24.53 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
68 Clanton, Tatianna SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 24.54@ Spank Blasing Mar 18, 2019 -3.2
68 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 24.54 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 1.1
70 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 24.55 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.5
71 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 24.56 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 2.1
72 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 24.57 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 2.4
72 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 24.57 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 0.9
74 Bustos , Danee SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 24.58@ Greyhound Open Mar 23, 2019 1.4
75 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 24.59 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019 1.1
76 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 24.60 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.6
76 Clarke, LaCherie SR-4 Shaw 24.60 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019 +0.0
78 Radford, Jasmine JR-3 Clayton State 24.62 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
78 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 24.62 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.4
80 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.64 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019 1.4
81 Brown, Natasha SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.65@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.5
81 Payne, Jill SO-2 Colorado Mesa 24.65@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 -1.8
81 Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1 Harding 24.65 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.0
84 Ward, Tare' SR-4 Angelo State 24.66 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.9
85 Shield, Hannah SR-4 Emporia St. 24.67 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
85 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 24.67 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
87 Arceneaux, Sierra FR-1 Colorado Mesa 24.68@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 -1.8
87 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 24.68 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.1
89 Trapp, Amanda JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.69 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.4
90 Wilson, Kayla JR-3 West Texas A&M 24.70@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 0.1
91 Porter, Sarah FR-1 Angelo State 24.71 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.9
92 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 24.72 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.0
93 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 24.74 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.3
94 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 24.75 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.1
95 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.76 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 1.0
95 Glaspie, Takeitha FR-1 Barton 24.76 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019 0.3
97 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
98 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 24.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
98 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.78 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019 +0.0
100 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 45.54 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
2 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 46.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Clark, Rashard SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 46.54@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 46.56 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
5 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 46.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Jones, Jalen FR-1 St. Augustine's 46.61 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
7 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 46.67@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 46.77 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
9 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 46.78 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 46.79 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 46.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Alfred, Darren FR-1 St. Augustine's 46.83 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
13 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 46.91 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.91 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
15 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.96 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
15 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 46.96 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
17 Phillips, Channing SO-2 Ashland 47.14 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
17 Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 47.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Capers, Thomas SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.21 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
20 Jones, Demontravous FR-1 Angelo State 47.22@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Marable, Xavier FR-1 Findlay 47.23 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
22 Stenzel, Luke JR-3 Emporia St. 47.26 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
23 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
24 Leppelsack, Arne FR-1 Mount Olive 47.32 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
25 Strachan, Michael SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 47.36 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
25 Powell, Quintin SR-4 Rogers State 47.36 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
27 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 47.38 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
27 Knauls, Shirvante SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 47.38 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
29 Ross, Addison JR-3 Southern Arkansas 47.39 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
29 Schuster, John SR-4 Minnesota State 47.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
31 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 47.40 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
32 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 47.45 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
33 Brown, Anterius JR-3 Tarleton State 47.46@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
34 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 47.57 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
34 Staines, Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 47.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
36 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 47.58 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
37 Morrison, Ethan JR-3 Limestone 47.60 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
38 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 47.66 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
39 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 47.68 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
40 Delauze, Henri SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.72 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
41 Samuel, Domenic SO-2 Claflin 47.73 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
42 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 47.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Sharp, D'Lance SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 47.77@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
43 Fisher, Richard JR-3 Mount Olive 47.77 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
43 Ellisor, Nicholas JR-3 Angelo State 47.77@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
46 Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 47.79 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
47 Kouyate, Mohammed JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.82 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
48 Halvax, Max FR-1 UC San Diego 47.84 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
48 Dawson, Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 47.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 47.87 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
50 Shannon, Tedric JR-3 Mount Olive 47.87 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
52 Colbert, Ian SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 47.88 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
52 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 47.88 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
54 Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 47.93 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
55 Michael, Jordan SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 47.94 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
56 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.96 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
57 Marcum, Zack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 47.97 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
58 Harper, Nicholas SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.99 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
59 Williamson, Isreal SO-2 Central State 48.02 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
60 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 48.04 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
60 Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 48.04@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
62 Sales, Brian JR-3 Indianapolis 48.05 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
62 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 48.05 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019
64 Soto, Josiah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.10 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
65 Evans, Parker SR-4 Emporia St. 48.12 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
66 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.14 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
66 Goodpaster, Hayden FR-1 Emporia St. 48.14 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
68 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 48.15 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
69 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 48.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
70 Stalling, Nelson JR-3 Limestone 48.19 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
70 Sims, Brian FR-1 Clayton State 48.19 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
72 Besong, Lucas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.23 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
72 Holston, Chauncee JR-3 Dallas Baptist 48.23@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
74 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 48.24 Mount Marty Invite 2019 Apr 24, 2019
75 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
76 Age, Eric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 48.29@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
77 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 48.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
78 Randall, Juman JR-3 Western Colorado 48.31 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 48.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
79 Johnson, Jon SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
81 Mosley, Domo JR-3 Chico State 48.35 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
82 Thomas, Keeon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 48.40 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
83 Depagneux, Douglas SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.43 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
84 Horne, Shawn SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 48.46@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
85 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.47 SWU-Susan Rouse Invite Apr 5, 2019
86 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
86 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
88 Hickman, Drew SR-4 Tiffin 48.51 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 48.52 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
89 Moinat, Ivar JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 48.52@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
91 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 48.53 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
92 Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 48.55@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
93 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 48.56 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
93 Chavez, Brandon FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 48.56@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
93 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 48.56 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
96 Larranaga, Augie JR-3 Adams State 48.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
97 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 48.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
97 McFarland, Andrew SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.58 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
97 Moore, Kaelin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 48.58 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
100 Weber, Jacob JR-3 Central Missouri 48.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalawan, Shannon JR-3 St. Augustine's 52.97 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
2 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.16 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Ambersley, Renea SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.34 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
4 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.78 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 53.83 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Crawford, Amanda JR-3 St. Augustine's 53.92 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
7 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 54.01 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
8 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 54.16 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
10 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.17 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 54.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 54.29 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
14 Vallabouy, Shereen FR-1 Winona State 54.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 54.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 54.42@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 54.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 54.69 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Smith, Davia JR-3 St. Augustine's 54.84 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
21 Heinrich, Nele JR-3 West Texas A&M 54.85@ West Texas A&M Last Chance May 12, 2019
22 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 54.95 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
23 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 55.16 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
24 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.18 Montreat Last Chance Twilight May 9, 2019
25 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 55.22 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
26 Martinez, Malakah FR-1 Adams State 55.26@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
27 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 55.31 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
28 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 55.35 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
29 Rowe, Collia SO-2 North Greenville 55.38 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
29 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 55.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 55.44 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
32 Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1 Harding 55.46 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
33 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 55.53 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
34 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 55.54 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
35 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
36 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 55.59 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
37 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 55.60 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
38 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 55.71 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
38 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 55.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Crowe, Kaija SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 55.71@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
41 Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 55.72 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
42 Matthews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 55.73@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
43 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.74 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
44 Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 55.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Sharon, Bailey SO-2 Western Colorado 55.78@ Spank Blasing Mar 18, 2019
46 Huebner, Shayla SR-4 Northern Michigan 55.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
47 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 55.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
48 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 55.82 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
49 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 55.92 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
50 Payne, Jill SO-2 Colorado Mesa 55.96 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
51 Burton, Aaliyah JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 55.98 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
52 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 56.02 Mount Marty Invite 2019 Apr 24, 2019
53 Taylor, Skylur FR-1 Limestone 56.03 Conference Carolina Championship Apr 26, 2019
54 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 56.04 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
54 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Columbus St. 56.04 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
56 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.09 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
57 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 56.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
58 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.14 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
59 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 56.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
60 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 56.20 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
61 Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.25 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
62 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 56.27 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
63 Wint, Kaydi Ann JR-3 Shaw 56.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
63 Poole, Tyra FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.28 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
63 RIVERA, CRISTINA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 56.28 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
66 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
67 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 56.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
68 Core, Dylann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
68 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.42 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
70 Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 56.43 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 McLean, Tamia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 56.47 CIAA Outdoor Conference Championship May 4, 2019
72 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.50 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
73 VanVooren, Leisa SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 56.59 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
73 Thole, Emily SR-4 Central Missouri 56.59 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
75 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 56.60 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
76 Richards, Nelecia JR-3 U-Mary 56.64 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
77 Hemmings, Semoy JR-3 Findlay 56.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Ponder, Kylee SO-2 Tarleton State 56.67@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
79 Wuertz, Lauren JR-3 Point Loma 56.68 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
80 Tutson, Tamaya FR-1 Rogers State 56.73 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
81 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 56.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
81 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 56.74 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
83 Franklin, Shameka SO-2 West Alabama 56.78 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
83 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 56.78 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
85 Alexander, Atiana FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 56.79 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
85 Peoples, Alexya SO-2 Tiffin 56.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
87 Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 56.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
88 Porter, Abbie JR-3 Hillsdale 56.82 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Sturdivant, Terri FR-1 West Alabama 56.83 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
90 Roh, Rebekah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 56.85 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
90 Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 56.85 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
92 Porter, Victoria SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 56.86 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
93 Kirkland, Abigail SO-2 North Georgia 56.87 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
94 James, Jamaicia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 56.90 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2019
95 Hine, Eve FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 56.91 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2019
96 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 56.92 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
96 Dutcher, Paige SR-4 Northern Michigan 56.92 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
98 Brigance, LaGae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 56.93 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
98 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.93 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
100 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 56.95 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Staines, Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:47.53 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
2 Zahafi, Ayman SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:48.13@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Mbuta, Dennis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:49.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Anthony, Seb FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:49.10 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
5 Rugenerwa, Butare FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:49.41@ West Texas A&M Last Chance May 12, 2019
6 Walker, Devundrick SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1:49.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Kemboi, Timon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:49.62@ West Texas A&M Last Chance May 12, 2019
8 Dill, Shaquille SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:49.95 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
9 Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.10 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
10 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:50.11 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
11 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 1:50.15 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
12 Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 1:50.28 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
13 Tryon, Jaylen JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:50.30@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
14 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:50.35 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
15 Good, Michael SR-4 Chico State 1:50.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 1:50.63 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Moinat, Ivar JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:50.66@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
18 Villares Gonzalez, Jorge FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 1:50.69 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
19 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:50.71 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
20 Randall, Juman JR-3 Western Colorado 1:50.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Nichols, Cliff JR-3 NW Missouri 1:50.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 Hartling, Nicolai JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:51.03@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
23 Morley, Dalton SO-2 Tampa 1:51.12 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
24 Morton, Derek SR-4 Chico State 1:51.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Christoffer, Matt SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:51.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 AROCHO, EDGARDO SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:51.26 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
27 Sayen, Clayton FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:51.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
28 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 1:51.36 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Parry, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:51.38 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
30 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 1:51.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Meyer, Brett SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:51.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
30 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:51.45 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
33 Jones, David SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:51.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
33 Myers, Cory FR-1 U-Mary 1:51.50 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
35 Mayo, Gage SO-2 Western Colorado 1:51.53 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
36 Gatchell, Ethan SR-4 Cedarville 1:51.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
37 Famolaro, Nick SR-4 UC San Diego 1:51.58 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
38 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:51.62 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
39 Groendyk, Jonathon FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:51.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
40 Webber, Colin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:51.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
41 Selstad, Jake SO-2 UC San Diego 1:51.78 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Cantong, Joshua JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:51.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
43 Ferris, Andrew SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:51.89@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
44 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:51.91 Minnesota Men's Twilight May 1, 2019
45 Witherspoon, Travet SR-4 Clayton State 1:52.20 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
45 Mullins, Brandon SR-4 Coker 1:52.20 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
47 Simonson, Seth FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:52.22 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
47 Feeney, Riley FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:52.22 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
47 Wright, Derrian SO-2 Augusta University 1:52.22 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
50 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim FR-1 NW Missouri 1:52.31 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
50 Simcho, Michael JR-3 Tarleton State 1:52.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 Michaud, Max JR-3 Assumption 1:52.31 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
53 Rivera, Brandon SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:52.33@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
54 Walters, Tyler JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:52.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
55 Samuel, Domenic SO-2 Claflin 1:52.44 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
56 Scoggins, Patrick FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:52.45@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
57 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 1:52.46 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
58 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Tampa 1:52.48 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
59 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
60 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:52.58 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
61 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 1:52.59 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
62 Morse, Josiah FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:52.62 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
63 Tumpak, Kyle SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:52.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
64 Rodriguez, Reyes FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:52.67 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
65 Nowlen, Nick FR-1 MSU Denver 1:52.68@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
66 Hart, Drew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:52.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
67 Stefanski, Leopold FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:52.75 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
68 Conrad, Josh FR-1 Walsh 1:52.76 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
69 Reinke, Jared JR-3 Emporia St. 1:52.77 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
70 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 1:52.79 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
71 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 1:52.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
72 Beseman, Billy JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:52.83 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
73 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:52.84 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
74 Wefing, Corey SR-4 Edinboro 1:52.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
75 Johnson, Ian SO-2 Ashland 1:52.94 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
76 Ruefle, Dylan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.95 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
77 Pugliano, Luciano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:53.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
78 Corvese, Tim JR-3 UC San Diego 1:53.05 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.07 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
80 Willis, Cole SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.10 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
81 Stathis, Constantine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:53.11 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
82 Simons, Trey SR-4 Morehouse 1:53.12 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
82 Suchors, Jacob SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:53.12@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
84 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:53.13 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
85 Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:53.18 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
86 Wells, Conor JR-3 Chico State 1:53.26 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Wajd, Qaseem JR-3 Morehouse 1:53.27 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
88 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 1:53.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
88 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
90 Welch, Collin SO-2 NW Missouri 1:53.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
91 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 1:53.33 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
92 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
93 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:53.43 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
94 Vazquez, Andrew FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:53.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
95 Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:53.57 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
96 Barker, Stephen FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.60 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
97 Wallis, Daniel SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:53.65 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
98 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:53.71 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
99 Fried, Levi JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:53.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
100 Padmore, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 1:53.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walters, Rachael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:04.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Webb, Skylyn SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:04.70 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
3 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:05.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Koch-Johnson, Carsyn SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
6 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 2:07.93 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
8 Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:08.15 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
9 Flanagan, Roisin JR-3 Adams State 2:08.34 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Sharon, Bailey SO-2 Western Colorado 2:08.57@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
11 Ludge, Allie JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:08.63 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
12 Hernandez, Yasmine SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:08.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Huebner, Shayla SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:08.97 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
14 Macleod, Ashleigh SO-2 Lewis 2:09.51 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
15 Bloch, Liz SR-4 Michigan Tech 2:09.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
16 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:09.90 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
17 Porter, Abbie JR-3 Hillsdale 2:10.00 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 8, 2019
18 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:10.19 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:10.34 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:10.49 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:10.53 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:10.76 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
24 Lehotay, Andra JR-3 Walsh 2:10.80 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Duquette, Brittney JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:10.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Pryce, Tiffany SR-4 Ashland 2:11.02 Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University Apr 26, 2019
27 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 2:11.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
28 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Bartello, Brianna SR-4 Point Loma 2:11.39 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:11.48 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Rustmann, Sarah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:11.49 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
32 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:11.55 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
33 Feist, Jacqueline SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:11.66 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 8, 2019
34 Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:11.83 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
35 Patrick, Bobbi SR-4 Minnesota State 2:11.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
36 Hestekin, Taylor SO-2 U-Mary 2:11.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
37 Grimes, Katie SR-4 Malone 2:11.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
39 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Western Colorado 2:12.17@ West Texas A&M Last Chance May 12, 2019
40 Rahn, Carly SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:12.33 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Thole, Emily SR-4 Central Missouri 2:12.41 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
42 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:12.46 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
43 Roth, Cailey SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:12.48 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
44 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
45 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 2:12.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
45 Enderle, Elinor SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:12.64@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
47 Pereira, Oluwabukola SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:12.68 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
48 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 2:12.72 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
48 Veal, Raeven SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:12.72 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
50 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:12.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
51 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:12.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
52 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 2:12.93 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
53 Wint, Kaydi Ann JR-3 Shaw 2:13.05 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:13.14 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
55 Chessin, Erin SR-4 Humboldt State 2:13.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Cotter, Stephanie FR-1 Adams State 2:13.34 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Elmore, Mariah SO-2 Central Missouri 2:13.41 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
58 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:13.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
59 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 2:13.45 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
60 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 2:13.51 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
61 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
62 Oler, Destini FR-1 Ashland 2:13.60 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
63 Fuller, Kyra SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:13.73@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
64 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:13.80 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
65 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 2:13.82 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
66 Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:13.87 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
67 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 2:13.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
68 Couto, Jill SO-2 SNHU 2:13.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:13.96 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
70 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 2:14.04 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
70 Szarzynska, Kinga SO-2 Harding 2:14.04 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
72 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:14.08 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
73 Austin, Maia FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:14.11@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
74 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 2:14.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
75 Leonard, Carisha SO-2 Fayetteville St. 2:14.25 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
76 Chilton, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:14.44 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
77 Almasri, Layla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:14.47@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
78 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:14.50 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:14.52 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
80 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 2:14.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
81 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.55 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
82 Lindner, Lacie SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:14.62 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
83 Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
84 Ford, Shania SO-2 Angelo State 2:14.78 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
85 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 2:14.80 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
86 Lockridge, Julia SO-2 Tampa 2:14.94 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
87 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:14.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
88 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:15.00 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
88 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:15.00 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
90 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:15.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
91 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:15.13 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
92 Phillips, Shayna JR-3 McKendree 2:15.14 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
93 Freeman, Alyssa JR-3 Stonehill 2:15.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
94 SANTIAGO, JALITZA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 2:15.40 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
95 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:15.42 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Rogers, Shelby FR-1 Biola 2:15.45 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
97 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:15.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
98 Westerman, Erica JR-3 South Dakota Mines 2:15.52@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
99 Streff, Hailey SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:15.54@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
100 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 2:15.55 MSU Twilight May 4, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 3:42.50@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Julian , Luke FR-1 Colorado Mines 3:42.98@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
3 Wallis, Daniel SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3:43.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Meyer, Brett SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3:44.18@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
5 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 3:44.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
6 Evans , Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 3:44.94@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
7 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:45.37 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
8 Hoskinson, Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 3:45.55@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
9 Gidabuday, Sydney SR-4 Adams State 3:45.79@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
10 Wammetsberger, Felix JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:45.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 3:46.11 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:46.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 3:46.65 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Wefing, Corey SR-4 Edinboro 3:46.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Mbuta, Dennis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:46.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
16 Sayler, Jackson SR-4 Adams State 3:47.60@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
17 Stack, Taylor SO-2 Western Colorado 3:47.63@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
18 Husch, Ross JR-3 Western Colorado 3:47.89@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
19 Robb, Paddy SO-2 Adams State 3:47.93 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
20 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:47.98 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
21 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 3:48.24 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:48.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3:48.93 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
24 Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 3:48.99 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
25 Workman , Vincent SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:49.17@ Mines Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 20, 2019
26 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:49.46 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
27 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 3:49.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:49.72 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
29 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:49.73 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
29 Stroh, Dominic SR-4 Shippensburg 3:49.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Beseman, Billy JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:50.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Link, Jacob JR-3 MSU Denver 3:50.39@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
33 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 3:50.45 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:50.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
35 Torres, Tony FR-1 Colorado Mesa 3:50.66@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
36 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 3:50.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 3:50.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Skinner, Nicholas SO-2 Colo. Christian 3:51.00@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
39 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:51.14 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
40 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:51.17(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
41 Johnson, Aren SR-4 UC San Diego 3:51.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Day, Dylan JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 3:51.19@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
43 Murray-Wood, Woodrow SR-4 Western Colorado 3:51.22@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
44 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 3:51.45 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
45 Iverson, Jake SR-4 Black Hills St. 3:51.61 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
46 Vazquez, Andrew FR-1 Stanislaus State 3:51.65 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
47 Anthony, Seb FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:51.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
48 Speer, Austin JR-3 Adams State 3:52.01@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
49 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:52.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
50 Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado 3:52.10@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
51 Pritchard, Jordan JR-3 Mississippi College 3:52.12 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
52 Groendyk, Jonathon FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:52.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
53 Humes, Joseph JR-3 Hillsdale 3:52.18 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 8, 2019
54 Herrera, Matt SO-2 Chico State 3:52.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 3:52.34 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Smythe, Eamon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:52.38 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
57 Laguera, Marcelo JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 3:52.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
58 Southard, Connar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:52.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
59 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 3:52.59 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
60 Kettle, Miller JR-3 Colorado Mines 3:52.63@ Mines Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 20, 2019
61 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 3:52.82 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
62 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:52.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
62 Stuckey, Luke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:52.84 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
64 Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 3:52.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
65 Johnson, Jack SR-4 Chico State 3:53.04 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
65 Kuhn , Jerod SO-2 Colorado Mesa 3:53.04@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
67 Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:53.16 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
68 Hutton, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 3:53.27 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
69 Phelps, Trent SR-4 Dallas Baptist 3:53.32 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
70 Sayen, Clayton FR-1 Michigan Tech 3:53.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
71 Moore, Willie JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:53.40@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
72 Weinhold, Alec SR-4 Cedarville 3:53.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
73 Gatchell, Ethan SR-4 Cedarville 3:53.69 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
74 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 3:53.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
75 Kernell, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 3:53.74 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
76 Domagalski, Jacob JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:53.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
77 Staines, Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 3:54.00@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
78 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:54.01 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
79 Corvese, Tim JR-3 UC San Diego 3:54.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
80 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:54.14 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
81 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 3:54.19 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
82 Petri, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:54.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
83 DeLong, Garrett JR-3 Chico State 3:54.31 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
84 Crowson, Nathan SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 3:54.38 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
85 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.40 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
86 Chaplik, Nick SO-2 Malone 3:54.42 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
87 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.50(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
88 Norris, Jake FR-1 NW Missouri 3:54.55 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
89 Rodriguez, Christian SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.63 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
90 Clark, Chase FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 3:54.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
90 Rodarte, Isaiah SO-2 Adams State 3:54.65@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
92 Doce, Ero SR-4 Lindenwood 3:54.70 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
93 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.72 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
94 Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:54.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
95 Simcho, Michael JR-3 Tarleton State 3:54.90 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
96 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
96 Johnson, Ian SO-2 Ashland 3:54.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
98 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 3:54.94 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
99 Renner, Joe JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:54.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
100 Poston, Jacob SO-2 Augusta University 3:54.96 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flanagan, Roisin JR-3 Adams State 4:16.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:19.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Cotter, Stephanie FR-1 Adams State 4:19.84 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
4 Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State 4:21.53@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
5 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western Colorado 4:22.00@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Ludge, Allie JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:22.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Lehotay, Andra JR-3 Walsh 4:23.16 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Bloch, Liz SR-4 Michigan Tech 4:24.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Cook, Chloe SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:24.77@ Mines Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 20, 2019
10 Webb, Skylyn SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:24.85@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
11 Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:25.56 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
12 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:25.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:26.43 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.48 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
16 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:27.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:27.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.74 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Streff, Hailey SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:28.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Burton , Kara JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:28.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
21 Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:29.18 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
22 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:29.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
23 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:29.32 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:29.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:30.05 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
26 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 4:30.10 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
27 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 4:30.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
28 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:30.74 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
29 Walters, Rachael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:31.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Sharon, Bailey SO-2 Western Colorado 4:31.29@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
31 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:31.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Lopez, Rachael SR-4 Colo. Christian 4:31.71@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
33 Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:31.88 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
34 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:32.23 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
35 Almasri, Layla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:32.54@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
36 Hestekin, Taylor SO-2 U-Mary 4:32.64 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
37 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:32.72 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
38 Grover, Malena SR-4 Adams State 4:32.92@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
39 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh JR-3 Adams State 4:33.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
40 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 4:33.26 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
41 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 4:33.28 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Crouch, Abby JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:33.58 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
43 Eads, Allysen SR-4 Hillsdale 4:33.77 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
44 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:33.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Montenegro, Desire SR-4 Adams State 4:34.14@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
46 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 4:34.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Austin, Maia FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:34.90@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
48 Erickson, Bree JR-3 U-Mary 4:35.00 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
49 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:35.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 4:35.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
51 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 4:35.17 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:35.29 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
53 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:35.33 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
54 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 4:35.41(1) LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
55 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 4:36.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Derry, Allison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:36.04 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
57 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:36.35 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
58 Tromp, Emily JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:36.44 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
59 Jarvis, Zoe SO-2 Tampa 4:37.09 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
60 Bouma, Nicole SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:37.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
61 Eberle , Brook SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:37.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
62 Togom, Cynthia FR-1 Central Missouri 4:37.49 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
63 Reeves, Tori SR-4 Walsh 4:37.63 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
64 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 4:37.74 Tennessee Challenge May 4, 2019
64 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
66 Guzman, Marah JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:37.77@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
67 Baker, Sadie SR-4 Adams State 4:37.78@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
68 Wilson, Jenna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:37.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
69 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:38.07 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
70 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 4:38.10 The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
71 Kelly, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:38.13 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
72 Puvogel, Jordan SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:38.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
73 Keiser, Jenna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:38.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
74 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
75 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 4:38.83 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
76 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 4:38.93 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
77 Greitzer, Lexie SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:39.00@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
78 McDonough, Marina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:39.06 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna FR-1 Malone 4:39.13 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
80 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:39.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
81 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:39.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
82 Reinke, Destiny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:39.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
83 Henderson, Kelie FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:39.30 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
84 Anthony, Nicole SR-4 Chico State 4:39.32 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
85 Minczuk, Alicja SO-2 Harding 4:39.47 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
86 Goen, Madison JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:39.48(1) Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
87 Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:39.49 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
88 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 4:39.52 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
89 Pereira, Oluwabukola SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:39.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
90 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:39.83 Great American Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 18, 2019
91 Jones, Desirae JR-3 Chico State 4:40.15 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
92 Koger, Aundrea JR-3 Western Washington 4:40.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
93 Lastra, Anna JR-3 Stonehill 4:40.31(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
94 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 4:40.32 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
95 Bartello, Brianna SR-4 Point Loma 4:40.37 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
96 Fisher, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 4:40.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
97 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Western Colorado 4:40.39@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
98 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:40.40 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
98 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 4:40.40 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
100 Warren , Presley FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:40.42 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Panning, Zach SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13:37.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 13:45.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Stack, Taylor SO-2 Western Colorado 13:58.64 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
4 Gidabuday, Sydney SR-4 Adams State 13:59.69 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
5 Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado 14:00.25 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
6 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:01.15 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Hoskinson, Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:04.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 14:06.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Smith, Tai JR-3 Mount Olive 14:08.84 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Laguera, Marcelo JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:08.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 14:09.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Goforth, Tom SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14:10.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Chada, Tanner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:10.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Julian , Luke FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:10.94 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
15 Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 14:11.81 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
16 Wallis, Daniel SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:12.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
17 Husch, Ross JR-3 Western Colorado 14:12.58 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
18 Rayas, Stetson SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:15.80 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
19 Mastandrea , Jack JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14:16.38 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Moran, Kyle FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:18.04@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 14:18.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Rodarte, Isaiah SO-2 Adams State 14:18.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Wammetsberger, Felix JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:19.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
24 Arnaud , Emeric FR-1 Davis & Elkins 14:22.38 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 14:22.48 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 14:22.65 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
27 Litwiller, Josh JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 14:23.08 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
28 Pahl, Matthew JR-3 Michigan Tech 14:23.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:24.38 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
30 Talbott, Ryan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:24.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
31 Herrmann, Colin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:25.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
32 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:26.45 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
33 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 14:27.10 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Reichl, Braden SO-2 Michigan Tech 14:27.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
35 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:28.84 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
36 Humes, Joseph JR-3 Hillsdale 14:29.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 14:30.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
38 McCartney, George SR-4 Malone 14:30.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 Reynoso, Alexies SR-4 Stanislaus State 14:31.60 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
40 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 14:32.10 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
41 Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:32.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
42 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 14:33.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 14:33.88 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
44 Duppich, Yannik FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14:34.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
45 Evans , Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:34.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
46 Steiger, Matt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14:34.83 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
47 Haymes, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:35.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
48 Eisengruber, Parker JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:36.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
49 Russo, Isaac FR-1 Colo. Christian 14:36.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 14:38.13 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
51 Tabor, Ben SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:38.26 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
52 Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:39.24 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
53 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:39.30 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
54 Lebeau, Christopher FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14:39.40 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
55 Kabbara, Nassim JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:39.53 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
56 Zeru, Afewerki FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:39.61@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
57 Sevcik, Max FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:39.83@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
58 Berti, Trad FR-1 Chico State 14:40.08 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
59 Breeze, Remmington SO-2 Chico State 14:41.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
60 Kernell, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 14:41.68 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
61 Peterson, Bennett FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:41.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
62 Majenge, James JR-3 Cameron 14:42.04 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
63 Abdi, Keynan FR-1 Lubbock Christian 14:42.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
64 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:44.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
65 Joseph, Joshua JR-3 Adams State 14:44.09@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
66 Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14:44.20 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
67 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 14:44.47 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
68 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 14:44.76 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
69 Smythe, Eamon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:44.94 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
70 Fredrick, Nathan SR-4 Black Hills St. 14:45.62@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
71 Day, Dylan JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:45.79@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
72 Moore, Willie JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:46.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
73 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:46.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
74 Murray, Noah SO-2 Walsh 14:46.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
75 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14:47.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Sanchez, Erick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14:47.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 14:47.71 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
78 Moore, Justin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14:47.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
79 Pierantoni, Josh FR-1 Colo. Christian 14:47.90@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
80 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:48.01 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
81 Miller, Mark SO-2 Hillsdale 14:48.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
82 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:48.38 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
83 Chesum, Mathew FR-1 Benedict 14:48.41 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
84 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:48.88 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
85 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 14:48.98 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
86 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 14:49.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Nofziger, Sam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:49.57 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
88 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 14:49.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
89 Caniford, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 14:49.76 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
90 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14:49.81 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
91 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:49.82 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Burke, Caleb SR-4 Minnesota State 14:49.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
93 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 14:50.11 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
94 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 14:50.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
95 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:50.40 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
96 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:51.15 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
97 Frasier, Nate JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:51.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
98 Sutherland, Evan JR-3 Western Colorado 14:51.49@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
99 Zaremba, Ben FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:51.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
100 Gonzalez, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 14:51.83 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:40.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State 16:00.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 16:02.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 16:10.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western Colorado 16:15.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
6 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh JR-3 Adams State 16:30.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Ludge, Allie JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:30.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16:32.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:36.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Cook, Chloe SR-4 Colorado Mines 16:38.48 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
11 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16:41.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Togom, Cynthia FR-1 Central Missouri 16:43.34 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
13 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 16:44.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Groeber, Hanna JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:44.86 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
15 Grover, Malena SR-4 Adams State 16:44.95 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
16 Goen, Madison JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:46.48 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
17 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 16:47.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Narbuvoll, Ida JR-3 U-Mary 16:48.18 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
19 Geesen , Madeline SO-2 Colorado Mines 16:48.47 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
20 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 16:49.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Kelly, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16:50.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:51.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Dorr, Allison SR-4 Saginaw Valley 16:54.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:55.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 16:55.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 16:56.61 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
27 Gockley, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:57.44 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
28 Molnar, Zita SO-2 Point Loma 16:59.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 17:01.05 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
30 Byrd, Emily JR-3 Michigan Tech 17:02.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
31 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 17:04.49 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 17:04.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
33 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 17:04.73 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
34 Crowson, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17:05.20 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
35 Coy, Brianna JR-3 Walsh 17:07.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
36 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17:08.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Misse, Piper JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:10.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Hatch, Billie SO-2 Dixie State 17:11.51@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Metzger, Stacey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:12.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
40 Bogina, Kaylee JR-3 Adams State 17:13.65 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
41 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:14.14 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
42 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17:16.67 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
43 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:16.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
44 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 17:18.63 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
45 Roberts, Emily SR-4 U-Mary 17:19.14 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
46 Etelamaki, Kathryn JR-3 Ferris State 17:19.62 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
47 Jarvis, Zoe SO-2 Tampa 17:20.74 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
48 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 17:21.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
49 Rienbolt, Katren SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:21.47 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
50 Ackley, Alayna FR-1 Cedarville 17:21.62 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Adams, Dominique SR-4 Saginaw Valley 17:22.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
52 Weathers, Micah SO-2 Augusta University 17:23.20 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
53 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:23.24 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Johnson, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 17:23.96 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
55 Mortensen, Sierra SO-2 Washburn 17:24.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Molesworth, Morgan FR-1 Colorado Mines 17:24.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
57 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 17:24.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 Pineault, Sydney SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:25.49 Brandi Bowen Invitational Apr 5, 2019
59 Seivert, Leah SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:26.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
60 Feber, Gabrielle FR-1 Michigan Tech 17:27.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
61 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 17:28.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:29.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
63 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 17:29.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
64 Kreger, Sydney JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:30.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
65 Sawyer, Christina SO-2 Hillsdale 17:30.42 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
65 Boersma, Claire SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:30.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
67 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:30.54 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
68 Flemming, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 17:30.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
69 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:31.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
70 Wenham , Megan SR-4 Colorado Mines 17:31.18@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
71 Rhodes, Sydney SO-2 Tampa 17:31.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
72 Sica, Jenna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:32.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Carpenter, Kayden JR-3 Chico State 17:33.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
74 Mobley, Angel SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:33.42 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
75 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17:33.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
76 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 17:35.36 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
77 Derry, Allison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17:35.56 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
78 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:35.63 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
79 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 17:36.00 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
80 Noall, Lucie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:36.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
81 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 17:36.30 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
82 Greitzer, Lexie SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:37.37 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
83 LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1 Lynn 17:37.38 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
84 Ahrens, Cassidy SR-4 Western Colorado 17:38.05@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
85 Bradley, Sophia JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:39.18 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
86 Rairdon, Rebekah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:39.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
87 Ellis, Hannah FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:39.48 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
88 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:40.50 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
89 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:41.07 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
90 Gonzales, Yessenia SR-4 Fort Hays St. 17:41.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
91 Leppelmeier, Alexa SO-2 Walsh 17:41.35 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
92 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17:41.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
93 RAMOS, PAOLA SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 17:41.95 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
94 Balavaneda, Kaylie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:42.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
95 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17:42.54 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
96 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 17:43.26 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
97 Determan, Julianna SO-2 Missouri Southern 17:43.71 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
98 Umbarger, Becca JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 17:44.47 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
99 Goll, Alayna FR-1 Florida Southern 17:45.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
100 Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico State 17:45.31 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   29:13.60 DII Prov   30:42.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Panning, Zach SR-4 Grand Valley St. 28:30.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Laguera, Marcelo JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 29:25.15 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Schneiderman, Ben SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:25.71@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
4 Ocampo , Ricardo SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:30.04@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
5 Goforth, Tom SR-4 Saginaw Valley 29:31.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Rayas, Stetson SR-4 Dallas Baptist 29:33.63 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
7 Talbott, Ryan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 29:35.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Mastandrea , Jack JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 29:36.85 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 McCartney, George SR-4 Malone 29:40.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Hagen , Luc SO-2 Colorado Mines 29:41.68@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Ko, Dylan FR-1 Colorado Mines 29:43.31@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
12 Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado 29:43.92 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
13 Herrmann, Colin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 29:44.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Pahl, Matthew JR-3 Michigan Tech 29:46.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 29:47.83 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
16 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Adams State 29:48.07@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 29:49.31 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
18 Raftis, Anthony JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 29:52.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
19 Zaremba, Ben FR-1 Grand Valley St. 29:54.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Haymes, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 29:56.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
21 Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 29:58.44 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
22 Smith, Tai JR-3 Mount Olive 29:58.50 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
23 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 30:08.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
24 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 30:09.51 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 30:11.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
26 Litwiller, Josh JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 30:12.48 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 30:14.34 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Arnaud , Emeric FR-1 Davis & Elkins 30:17.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30:23.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 30:24.05 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
31 Dominguez, Danny JR-3 Adams State 30:25.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Kipchirchir, Ezekiel JR-3 West Texas A&M 30:28.48 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
33 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30:28.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
34 Sanchez, Erick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 30:29.72 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
35 Murray, Noah SO-2 Walsh 30:30.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 Kipchumba, Micah SO-2 Wingate 30:31.71 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
37 Fredrick, Nathan SR-4 Black Hills St. 30:32.60@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 Cathcart, Chris FR-1 Colorado Mines 30:34.66@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
39 Howley, Tim JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 30:40.19@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
40 Cassel, Colton SO-2 Edinboro 30:41.98 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
41 Burke, Caleb SR-4 Minnesota State 30:44.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
42 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Biola 30:44.61 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Cronin, Will SO-2 Tusculum 30:45.29 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
44 Anderson, Clyde SR-4 Saginaw Valley 30:45.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
45 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 30:47.02 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
46 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 30:48.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
47 Martin, Matthew SR-4 UNC Pembroke 30:48.86 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
48 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 30:48.93 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
49 Vandiver, Joe SO-2 Colorado Mines 30:49.22@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
50 Spitz, Luke JR-3 Colorado Mesa 30:50.91@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
51 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 30:51.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
52 Escobar, Angel JR-3 Biola 30:52.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
53 Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 30:53.05 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
54 Kimball, Hunter SO-2 Augusta University 30:53.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
55 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 30:54.23 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
56 Burkey, Shane JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 30:54.44 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
57 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 30:54.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
58 Gonzalez, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 30:54.75 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
59 Turner, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 30:55.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
60 Watanabe, Makoto SR-4 Colorado Mesa 30:57.69@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
61 Suzara, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 30:59.17 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
62 Hall, Jay FR-1 Mount Olive 31:00.84 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
63 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 31:02.62 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
64 Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 31:02.94 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
65 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 31:05.76 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
66 Turco, Nicholas SO-2 Western Colorado 31:06.54@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
67 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 31:09.04 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
68 Abdi, Keynan FR-1 Lubbock Christian 31:10.83@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
69 Wittlake, Briggs SO-2 West Texas A&M 31:14.24@ Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
70 Emanuel, Jack FR-1 Chico State 31:16.15 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
71 Blomquist, Dane JR-3 Adams State 31:16.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
72 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 31:17.48 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
73 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 31:18.02 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
74 Simmons, Mark SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 31:19.03@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
75 Kipkemei, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 31:19.11 South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
76 Barco, Israel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 31:19.79 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
77 LaCroix, Harold SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 31:20.55 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
78 Webb, Josh JR-3 Missouri Southern 31:21.35 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
79 Bender, Joey SR-4 Adams State 31:22.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
80 Searle, Ryder JR-3 Colo. Christian 31:23.65@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
81 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 31:23.74 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
82 Werth, Layton SR-4 Fort Hays St. 31:24.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
83 Harmon, Wyat SO-2 Southern Indiana 31:24.28 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
84 Fresenko, Zach SO-2 Malone 31:25.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
85 Schrimp, Albert SR-4 Shippensburg 31:25.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
86 Heaton, Sean SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 31:26.61 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
87 Martin, Jonathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 31:26.83 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
88 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 31:27.75 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
89 Vanderhoff, Luke JR-3 Lock Haven 31:28.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
90 Pasley, Tyler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 31:31.46 GLVC Championships May 2, 2019
91 Duncan , Phillip SR-4 Chadron State 31:31.57 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
92 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 31:32.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
93 McGuire, Nick SR-4 Bloomsburg 31:33.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
94 Andrade, Justin FR-1 Adams State 31:34.54@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
95 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 31:34.80 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
96 Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 31:35.68 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
97 Mandernach, Austen JR-3 Saginaw Valley 31:37.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
98 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 31:38.74 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
99 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 31:39.10 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
100 Patrick, Brian SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 31:40.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019