2019 NCAA Div. II Outdoor Qualifying

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 10.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
2 Vanover, Dedrick SO-2 Morehouse 10.43 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.7
3 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.46 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
4 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
4 Jackson, Christopher JR-3 Albany State 10.60 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 2.2
6 Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler FR-1 Angelo State 10.61 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.4
7 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 10.63 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
8 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10.64 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
9 Polk, Ja'Micah SO-2 Angelo State 10.65 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.4
10 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.68 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.7
10 Bulik, Sven SR-4 Mount Olive 10.68 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
10 Castillo, Kristofer FR-1 Chico State 10.68 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.2
10 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 10.68 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
10 Carson, Michael JR-3 Wingate 10.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
15 Grant, Kelshawn SO-2 Concord 10.69 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
15 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 10.69 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
17 Cummings, Elliott FR-1 Shorter 10.70 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.2
17 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.70 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.6
19 Berkins, Darrian FR-1 Lock Haven 10.72 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.7
19 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
21 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 10.74 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.9
22 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 10.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
23 Tillman, Kelvin FR-1 Benedict 10.76 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.7
23 Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.76 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
25 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.77 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
25 Gilbert, Damere SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.77 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
27 Atkins, Josiah FR-1 Benedict 10.78 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.7
28 Jenkins, Zach SO-2 Mount Olive 10.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
28 Mumford, Jarrel JR-3 Coker 10.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
30 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.0
31 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.82 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.1
32 Richardson, Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.83 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.6
33 Gladney, Terrence SO-2 Stanislaus State 10.84 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
34 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
35 Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 10.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0
36 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 10.87 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
36 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 10.87 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
38 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua FR-1 UC San Diego 10.88 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.7
38 Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.88 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
40 Hamel, Kenneth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.89 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.7
40 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 10.89 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
42 Russell, Clifford SO-2 Albany State 10.90 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 2.2
42 Scott-Ford, Devon FR-1 Morehouse 10.90 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
42 BURDETTE, MARQUEZ JR-3 Tuskegee 10.90 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 2.2
45 Young, Timothy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
46 Pritchard, William JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.93 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.6
46 Higgins, Karonce SR-4 Southern Arkansas 10.93 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -0.9
48 Anderson, Zaheem SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
48 Flowers, Quincy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 10.94 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.9
50 McFarlane, Sadiki SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 10.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
51 Caragao, Richie FR-1 UC San Diego 10.96 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.0
51 Thomas, Jaden FR-1 West Alabama 10.96 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 0.7
51 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 10.96 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
54 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.97 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.9
54 Cummings, Colton FR-1 Chico State 10.97 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.2
54 Roybal, Isaiah SR-4 Chico State 10.97 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
54 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10.97 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.1
58 Graham, Javon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.98 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
58 Williams, Ashony JR-3 Academy of Art 10.98 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
58 Hariharan, Kavin SO-2 UC San Diego 10.98 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 2.2
58 Barrett, Hasani SR-4 Chico State 10.98 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.7
58 Norman, Andre SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 10.98 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
58 Tarbell, Malik JR-3 Coker 10.98 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
58 Blackwell, Nathan JR-3 Angelo State 10.98 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.7
65 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.99@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 -1.8
65 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 10.99 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.4
67 Cunningham , Cameron FR-1 Livingstone 11.00 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
68 Reed, Parker FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.01 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
68 Pollard, Rashaad SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11.01 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.9
68 Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 11.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
68 McBride, Verrell FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.01 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
68 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 11.01 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
73 Hodnett, Luke SR-4 Mississippi College 11.02 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
73 Kirt, Irmon JR-3 Montevallo 11.02 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
75 Johnston, Kyle FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.03 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.6
75 Butler, Javon SO-2 Glenville St. 11.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
75 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 11.03 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
75 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.03 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
79 Black , Zay'Quan FR-1 Kentucky State 11.04 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
79 Seals, Emmett FR-1 Angelo State 11.04 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.7
79 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.04 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.6
82 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.05 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
82 Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
82 Johnson, Terrell FR-1 Catawba 11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
85 Napolitano, Norman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
85 Luis, Tyler SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 11.06 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 2.2
85 Hale Jr, Nathan SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 11.06 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.4
85 Fitzgerald, Ronnie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
85 Owens, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.06 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
90 Tyler, Keyshawn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.07 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
90 Bailey, Dennis FR-1 Shorter 11.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
90 Anderson, Jamel JR-3 Tarleton State 11.07 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.0
90 Michael, Javaris FR-1 Limestone 11.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
94 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 11.08 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
94 Ceccato, Christian SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.08 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
94 Hall, D'Andre SO-2 Columbus St. 11.08 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
97 Sewell, Janei FR-1 Clayton State 11.09 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
97 Belden, Nathaniel JR-3 Biola 11.09 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
97 Okal, Liam JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.09 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
100 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.80 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.5
1 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 11.80 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
3 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 11.85 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
3 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.85 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
5 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 11.89 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 4.0
6 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Angelo State 11.95 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.1
7 Brooks, Jerinique JR-3 Fayetteville St. 11.98 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.6
8 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 12.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
9 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.04 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
10 Hyacynth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
11 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.07 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
11 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.07 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
11 Evans, D'oni SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 12.07 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
11 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 12.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
15 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 12.12 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
16 McCormick , Dy'Air FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.13 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
17 Schulhofer, Avery SR-4 UC San Diego 12.16 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
18 Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 12.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
19 Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.19 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 4.0
20 Zink, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 12.21@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
21 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 12.22 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
21 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 12.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
23 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 12.23 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
23 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.23 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
25 Parker, Molly FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.24 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.3
26 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 12.26 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
27 Porter, Sarah FR-1 Angelo State 12.27 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 1.2
28 Clarke, LaCherie SR-4 Shaw 12.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
28 McQuirter, Jasmine JR-3 Tarleton State 12.28 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.1
28 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 12.28 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
31 Dorsey, Jordyn SR-4 Chico State 12.29 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.3
31 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.29 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
31 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
31 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 12.29 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
35 Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -1.1
35 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 12.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.2
37 Clarke, Kristen FR-1 Mount Olive 12.31 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
38 Goodison, Junine FR-1 St. Augustine's 12.32 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.7
39 Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 12.34 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
39 Henry , Emilee SR-4 Concord 12.34 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
39 Gonzalez, Alyssia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 12.34 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
39 Francis, Zaria JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.34 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019 0.1
39 Parrish, Tia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.34 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.9
39 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.34 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.9
45 Bailey, Kyra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
45 Reeves, Jaylin FR-1 Limestone 12.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
47 Ferguson, Tyauna FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.36 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.5
47 Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
47 Arnold, Hannah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
47 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 12.36 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
51 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.37 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.5
51 Sauver, Helcey-Ann SO-2 Benedict 12.37 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.6
53 Napoleon, Ryanne SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.38 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.9
53 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 12.38 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
55 Meaney, Mckenna SO-2 UC San Diego 12.40 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
55 Dickerson, Kayla JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.40 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.5
57 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Columbus St. 12.41 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
57 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.41 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
57 Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown 12.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
60 LaBare, Paige JR-3 Biola 12.42 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.8
61 Emerson, Alyssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.43 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
62 Moyer, Isabella SO-2 Chico State 12.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
62 Davis, Tia SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
62 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 12.44 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
65 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.45 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.9
66 Stephenson, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.46 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
67 Belton, Kiara FR-1 Claflin 12.47 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.8
67 Lottimore, Syriah FR-1 Coker 12.47 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.1
69 Ward, Tare' SR-4 Angelo State 12.48 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 1.2
69 Hogue, Jaylen FR-1 Rogers State 12.48 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.5
71 Price, Maya Cal St. San B'dino 12.49 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.9
71 Hall, Taylor SR-4 Angelo State 12.49 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 2.3
71 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 12.49 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
74 Anthony, Zara FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.50 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
75 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.51 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
75 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.2
77 Chambers, Britney FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.52 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
77 Pruitt, Kayla FR-1 Rogers State 12.52 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.5
79 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.53 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
79 Tillman, Jalesia FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 12.53 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
79 Lynch, Jahniya FR-1 Limestone 12.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
82 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 12.54 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.0
82 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.54 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 2.2
82 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.54 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.2
82 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.54 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.2
86 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 12.55 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.3
87 King, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 12.56 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
87 Sands, Tylin Cal St. San B'dino 12.56 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.1
87 Wyckoff, Lauren SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.56 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
87 Crowe, Kaija SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 12.56@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
87 Lowe, Amanda SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.56 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
92 Hamon-Dubose, Ty'Sha FR-1 Claflin 12.57 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.5
92 Greene, Ryan FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.57 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
92 McNeill, Kierra FR-1 Catawba 12.57 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
95 King, Mikayla JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.58 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
96 Jonas, Michaelia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 12.60 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.1
96 Kalpakjian, Carissa JR-3 Biola 12.60 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
96 Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah FR-1 Catawba 12.60 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
99 VandenBoom, Brailee JR-3 Humboldt State 12.61 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
99 Estremera, Shareen FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.61 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 20.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
2 Ballantyne, Micah SR-4 Adams State 21.19@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
3 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.21 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
4 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
5 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.31 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.7
6 Vanover, Dedrick SO-2 Morehouse 21.36 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.1
7 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.40 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
8 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.45 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
8 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.45 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
10 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.51@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
11 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.52 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
12 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 21.53 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
13 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
14 Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler FR-1 Angelo State 21.62 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.3
15 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.66 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 2.8
16 Blackwell, Nathan JR-3 Angelo State 21.72 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.5
16 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 21.72 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
18 Polk, Ja'Micah SO-2 Angelo State 21.76 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.3
18 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 21.76 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.1
20 Flowers, Quincy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 21.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.7
21 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.78 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 3.0
21 Brown, Anterius JR-3 Tarleton State 21.78 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.8
23 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 21.80 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
23 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 21.80 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
25 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.86 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
26 Cummings, Elliott FR-1 Shorter 21.89 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
26 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 21.89 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
28 Donnell, Tevin SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 21.90@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
29 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
30 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua FR-1 UC San Diego 21.96 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.9
31 Castillo, Kristofer FR-1 Chico State 21.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.6
31 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.97 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
33 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 21.98 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
34 Ramirez, RJ SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 21.99@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
35 Osifo, Tyler FR-1 Catawba 22.00 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
35 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 22.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
37 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 22.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
38 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.04 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
39 Gladney, Terrence SO-2 Stanislaus State 22.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
39 Fennell, Korey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.05 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
39 Simons, Caleb SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.05@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
39 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.05 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.5
39 Hodnett, Luke SR-4 Mississippi College 22.05 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.3
44 Hale Jr, Nathan SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 22.06 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3
44 Repsher , Sam FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.06@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
46 Bailey, Dennis FR-1 Shorter 22.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
46 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.1
48 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 22.10 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
48 Bulik, Sven SR-4 Mount Olive 22.10 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
48 Grant, Kelshawn SO-2 Concord 22.10 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
51 Sass, John FR-1 Colorado Mines 22.11@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 2.6
52 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 22.13 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
52 Lilly, Sage SO-2 Coker 22.13 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
54 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.14 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
55 Johnston, Kyle FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 22.15 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 +0.0
56 Marcum, Zack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
57 Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
58 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.19 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
58 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 22.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
60 Nieves, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 22.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
60 Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 22.22 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
62 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 22.25 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
63 Ellisor, Nicholas JR-3 Angelo State 22.26 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 -1.7
64 Williamson, Isreal SO-2 Central State 22.27 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 2.6
65 Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.28 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
65 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 22.28 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.3
67 Barrett, Hasani SR-4 Chico State 22.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
68 Diaite, Rahim SO-2 Morehouse 22.30 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
69 Winding, Adam JR-3 UC San Diego 22.31 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.9
70 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 22.32 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
70 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 22.32 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
72 Hariharan, Kavin SO-2 UC San Diego 22.34 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
73 Williams, Ashony JR-3 Academy of Art 22.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.6
73 Secrist, Ethan FR-1 West Liberty 22.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
75 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 22.36 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
76 Jenkins, Zach SO-2 Mount Olive 22.37 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.1
76 Sharif, Rahmie FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 22.37 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.5
78 Sanford, Nate SO-2 West Alabama 22.38 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
78 Carson, Michael JR-3 Wingate 22.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
78 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius SR-4 Mount Olive 22.38 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
81 Henderson, Cameron FR-1 Newberry 22.39 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.1
82 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.40 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
82 Moodie, Isaac SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.40 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
82 Okal, Liam JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.40 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
85 Luis, Tyler SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 22.41 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3
85 Blodgett, Codi JR-3 Western Oregon 22.41 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
85 Husband, Makhai JR-3 UC San Diego 22.41 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3
85 Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 22.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.1
89 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 22.42 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.3
90 Cunningham , Cameron FR-1 Livingstone 22.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
90 Taylor , Devin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
92 Anderson, Jamel JR-3 Tarleton State 22.45 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.8
92 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
92 Hamel, Kenneth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.45 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
95 Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.46 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.9
95 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.46 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
95 Greene, Mahari SO-2 Coker 22.46 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
98 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
99 Cruz, Ryan SR-4 Lock Haven 22.49 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
100 Horwath, Harry SO-2 Central Washington 22.50 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.31 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
2 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 24.47 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
3 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.54 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
4 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
5 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.68 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
6 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 24.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
7 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.83 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
8 Francis, Zaria JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 24.86 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.7
8 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 24.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.6
10 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.88 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 1.2
11 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 24.90 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
11 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 24.90 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.7
13 Matthews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 24.93 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
14 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 24.94 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
15 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Angelo State 24.95 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
16 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 24.99 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
17 Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.07 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.7
18 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.08 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
19 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.10 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1
20 Meaney, Mckenna SO-2 UC San Diego 25.13 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5
20 Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 25.13 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.5
22 Porter, Sarah FR-1 Angelo State 25.15 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.8
23 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
24 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 25.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
25 Henry , Emilee SR-4 Concord 25.22 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
26 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Columbus St. 25.23 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.1
27 Crowe, Kaija SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.27@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 -2.2
27 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.27 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
27 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 25.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.1
30 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 25.28 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 1.3
31 Parker, Molly FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.30 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.1
32 Emerson, Alyssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.9
32 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 25.33 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.4
34 Brooks, Jerinique JR-3 Fayetteville St. 25.34 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.5
35 Hyacynth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.35 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
36 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 25.36 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
37 Franklin, Shameka SO-2 West Alabama 25.39 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.5
38 Owens, Brooke FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.1
39 Clarke, LaCherie SR-4 Shaw 25.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.6
40 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
41 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 25.45 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
42 McCormick , Dy'Air FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.46 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
43 Elliott, Shanice FR-1 Limestone 25.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
44 Ferguson, Tyauna FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.49 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.5
45 Davis, Tia SO-2 Carson-Newman 25.50 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
46 Bailey, Kyra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
47 Craft, Monica SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.53 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
48 Gonzalez, Alyssia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 25.54 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 0.2
49 Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
50 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 25.58 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.9
50 Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.58 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
50 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 25.58 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
53 McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 25.59 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
53 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.59 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
53 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 25.59 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
56 McQuirter, Jasmine JR-3 Tarleton State 25.60 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.8
57 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.61 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
58 Ward, Tare' SR-4 Angelo State 25.62 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.4
59 Butts, Breona JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.64 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 3.0
60 Price, Maya FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.65 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 2.8
60 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
60 LaBare, Paige JR-3 Biola 25.65 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.5
63 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 25.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
64 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 25.67 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.2
65 VandenBoom, Brailee JR-3 Humboldt State 25.68 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
65 King, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 25.68 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
65 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.68 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
65 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 25.68 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1
69 Arnold, Hannah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
70 James, Jamaicia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 25.71 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
71 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.72 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1
72 Rossiter, Sarah SO-2 Biola 25.73 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5
72 Amanor, Athina JR-3 Spring Hill 25.73 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
72 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 25.73 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019 0.1
75 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.75 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1
75 Crump, Jasmine SR-4 Shorter 25.75 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.9
77 Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 25.76 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
78 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.77 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
78 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 25.77 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1
80 Dorsey, Jordyn SR-4 Chico State 25.79 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.9
80 Saffold, Jordan FR-1 Central State 25.79 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 1.5
80 Napoleon, Ryanne SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.79 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.2
83 Moyer, Isabella SO-2 Chico State 25.84 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
83 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.84 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
85 Givens, Hillary JR-3 Tuskegee 25.85 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 1.2
85 Sands, Tylin SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 25.85 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 3.2
85 Nash, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 25.85 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 3.0
88 Byrd, Breanna SR-4 Southern Arkansas 25.88 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.5
88 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.88 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
90 Clarke, Kristen FR-1 Mount Olive 25.90 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
90 Wells, Maddie FR-1 Lynn 25.90 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
92 Duhon, Karlea FR-1 Angelo State 25.92 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 3.0
93 Fuchs, Brittany FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.97@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
94 Sturdivant, Terri FR-1 West Alabama 25.99 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
94 Julio, Ashley SR-4 Point Loma 25.99 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
94 Munford, Jordan JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 25.99 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 2.8
97 Roy, Kirby SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.00 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.5
98 Bailey, Tyauna FR-1 Wingate 26.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
98 King, Mikayla JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.01 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
100 Rogers , April SO-2 Fort Valley State 26.03 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.1

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 47.51 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
3 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.68 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
4 Jones, Demontravous FR-1 Angelo State 47.78 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
5 Alfred, Darren FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.01 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Delauze, Henri SR-4 Embry-Riddle 48.13 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
7 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 48.14 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
8 Halvax, Max FR-1 UC San Diego 48.41 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
9 Marcum, Zack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 48.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 48.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 48.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 48.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 48.56 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
14 Moore, Kaelin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 48.58 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
15 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Ross, Addison JR-3 Southern Arkansas 48.74 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
17 Soto, Josiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 48.76 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
18 Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 48.80 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 48.82 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Harper, Nicholas SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 48.84 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
21 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 48.87 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 West Alabama 48.89 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
22 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 48.89 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
24 Ellisor, Nicholas JR-3 Angelo State 48.91 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
25 Davis, Jonathan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 48.97 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
26 Winding, Adam JR-3 UC San Diego 49.00 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 49.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
28 Stefanski, Leopold FR-1 Christian Bros. 49.11 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
28 Wajd, Qaseem JR-3 Morehouse 49.11 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 49.13 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
31 Horne, Shawn SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 49.14@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
32 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.15 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
33 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 49.17 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019
34 Besong, Lucas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Wilson, Baron JR-3 Central State 49.26 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
36 Williamson, Isreal SO-2 Central State 49.27 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
37 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.28 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
38 Caldwell, Shonquez JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 49.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
39 Stoute, Holden FR-1 Angelo State 49.38 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
40 Wright, Ouekie FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.39 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
41 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 49.45 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 15, 2019
42 Fennell, Korey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 49.47 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Brown, Anterius JR-3 Tarleton State 49.50 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
44 Foster, Antwon JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 49.59 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Ewell, Antoine JR-3 Livingstone 49.60 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Singh, Abhikesh FR-1 Stanislaus State 49.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
47 Sims, Brian FR-1 Clayton State 49.65 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Mosley, Domo JR-3 Chico State 49.67 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 49.75 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
50 Williams, Thomas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 49.78 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
51 Knowles, Ashtin FR-1 Claflin 49.84 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
52 Banks, Tyrenzo SR-4 Southern Arkansas 49.85 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
52 Cummings, Joshua JR-3 Chico State 49.85 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Diaite, Rahim SO-2 Morehouse 49.87 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
55 Sanford, Nate SO-2 West Alabama 49.88 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
56 Outten, Carlos SR-4 Morehouse 49.90 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
57 Colbert, Ian SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 49.91 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
58 Perry, Montrell JR-3 Mount Olive 49.92 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
59 Webster, Gavin FR-1 Colorado Mines 50.02@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
60 Salgado, Kiasa SO-2 UC San Diego 50.06 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
61 Bodner, Brandon SO-2 MSU Denver 50.08@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
62 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
63 Davis, Mathias FR-1 Biola 50.11 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
64 Atkins, Shonquill JR-3 Southern Arkansas 50.12 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
65 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 50.14 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
65 Seals, Emmett FR-1 Angelo State 50.14 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
67 Jones, Tim JR-3 Mount Olive 50.15 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
68 Porter, Doc JR-3 Central Washington 50.16 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
69 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 50.17 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
70 Fields, Ryan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 50.18 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
70 Pearce, Zatrick SO-2 Augusta University 50.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
70 Pittman, Brien FR-1 Catawba 50.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
73 Harrison, Kevin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 50.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
74 Gregory, Joshua SO-2 Colorado Mines 50.20@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
74 Martinez, Zachary SO-2 Tarleton State 50.20 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
76 McKissick, Brandon FR-1 Tarleton State 50.23 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
77 Holland, Blaize FR-1 MSU Denver 50.25@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
77 Guajardo, Nicholas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 50.25 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
77 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 50.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
80 Jordan, Xavier FR-1 Columbus St. 50.26 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
80 Husband, Makhai JR-3 UC San Diego 50.26 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
82 Jackson, Lirante FR-1 Benedict 50.28 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
82 Milton, Sayvon SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 50.28 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
84 Porter, Jakob JR-3 Angelo State 50.29 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
85 Valadez, Max FR-1 West Alabama 50.32 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
86 Reis, Miguel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 50.33 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Uzoma, Chris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 50.35 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
87 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 50.35 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
89 Johnson, Jonathan SO-2 Paine 50.39 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
89 Rock, Kyle SO-2 West Alabama 50.39 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
91 Atkins, Josiah FR-1 Benedict 50.42 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
91 Knauls, Shirvante SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 50.42 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
93 Akers, Damon SR-4 Concord 50.44 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
93 Oglesby, Jon SO-2 Western Washington 50.44 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
93 Simmons Jr., Marquett SR-4 Limestone 50.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
96 Coffey, Wyatt SR-4 Stanislaus State 50.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Moodie, Isaac SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.58 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
98 Sayaphone, Eric JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
99 Tolson, Joshua SO-2 Kentucky State 50.66 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
99 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 50.66 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 54.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.11 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 55.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Wint, Kaydi Ann JR-3 Shaw 56.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Smith, Davia JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.77 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
8 Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.79 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
9 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 56.96 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
10 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 57.00 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 57.09 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 57.23 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 57.25 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
14 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 57.40 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
15 Franklin, Shameka SO-2 West Alabama 57.41 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
16 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 57.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
17 Veal, Raeven SO-2 Christian Bros. 57.47 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
18 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 57.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Mzinde, Ruvarashe SR-4 Wingate 57.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Wuertz, Lauren JR-3 Point Loma 57.56 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
21 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 57.61 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
22 Rowe, Collia SO-2 North Greenville 57.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 57.62 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
24 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 57.64 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
25 McDuffie, Delecia SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 57.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 57.80 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
27 Ponder, Kylee SO-2 Tarleton State 57.81 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
28 Amanor, Athina JR-3 Spring Hill 57.94 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
29 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.97 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Core, Dylann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.02 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
31 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 58.04 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
32 Clanton, Tatianna SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 58.10@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
32 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 58.10 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
34 Sturdivant, Terri FR-1 West Alabama 58.22 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
35 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 58.26 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Chappell, Claire SR-4 Chico State 58.27 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Rogers, Shelby FR-1 Biola 58.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
38 Moya, Janeth SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 58.38 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
39 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia SR-4 St. Augustine's 58.40 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
40 Griffin, Chantaya FR-1 Southern Arkansas 58.49 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
41 Flint, Ellie FR-1 UC San Diego 58.67 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
42 Poole, Tyra FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.69 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Proiette, Sydney SR-4 Chico State 58.72 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Thrash, Kailyn SO-2 Tuskegee 58.76 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
45 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 58.87 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Ford, Shania SO-2 Angelo State 58.90 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
47 Bailey, Savannah FR-1 Chico State 58.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Beugre, Michele FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 58.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
49 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 59.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 59.00 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
51 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 59.07 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
52 Trapp, Amanda JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 59.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
53 Talasky, TerryLee FR-1 Seton Hill 59.20 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
54 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 59.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
55 Ramirez, Jessica FR-1 Tarleton State 59.41 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
56 Toussaint, Laureen FR-1 Albany State 59.42 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
57 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 59.47 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
58 Taylor, Skylur FR-1 Limestone 59.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
59 Beckford, Brittany SO-2 Mount Olive 59.53 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
60 Smith, Maryjane JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 59.55 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
61 Wacker, Amber SR-4 Azusa Pacific 59.56 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
61 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 59.56 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
63 Napoleon, Ryanne SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 59.58 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
64 Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha SO-2 Clayton State 59.62 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
65 Stewart, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 59.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
66 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.74 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
67 Joseph, Tiyera JR-3 Wingate 59.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
68 Chambers, Roxine JR-3 Davis & Elkins 59.87 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
69 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
70 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 59.95 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
71 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 59.98 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
72 Crawford, Jordan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 59.99 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
73 Moore, Miah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:00.01 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
74 Braden, Dericka SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.03 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 15, 2019
75 Meadows, Taylor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
76 Ram, Calista FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:00.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
77 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.17 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
77 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
79 Williams, Octavyia SO-2 Angelo State 1:00.18 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
80 Wells, Maddie FR-1 Lynn 1:00.19 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
81 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.21 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
81 Torabi, Zeinab SO-2 UC San Diego 1:00.21 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
83 Blackwell, Sheena JR-3 Chico State 1:00.24 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
84 Kindle, Laquesta FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:00.25 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
85 Beeler, Mikayla SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
86 Mcfarlin , Roxanne FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:00.32 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
87 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.36 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
88 King, Lyric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
89 Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 1:00.46 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
90 Roy, Kirby SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:00.54 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
91 Klag, Sarah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.58 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
92 Kloes, Brenna JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:00.60 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
92 Szarzynska, Kinga SO-2 Harding 1:00.60 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
94 Bacon, Charissa FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:00.62 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
94 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 1:00.62 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
96 Butts, Breona JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:00.66 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
96 Van Der Westhuizen, Sherine SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.66 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
98 Jackson, Chaviya SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.67 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
99 Casimir, Charneycar FR-1 Benedict 1:00.77 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
99 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 1:00.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 1:50.63 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
2 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:50.71 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
3 Morley, Dalton SO-2 Tampa 1:51.71 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Parry, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:52.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Tampa 1:53.00 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
6 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:53.16 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Wells, Conor JR-3 Chico State 1:53.26 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Hart, Drew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:53.32 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Famolaro, Nick SR-4 UC San Diego 1:53.41 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Cantong, Joshua JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:53.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
11 Good, Michael SR-4 Chico State 1:53.70 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Wefing, Corey SR-4 Edinboro 1:54.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 1:54.23 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Stathis, Constantine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:54.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
15 Doce, Ero SR-4 Lindenwood 1:54.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 Rock, Kyle SO-2 West Alabama 1:54.41 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
17 Simons, Trey SR-4 Morehouse 1:54.80 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.80 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Corvese, Tim JR-3 UC San Diego 1:55.02 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
19 Vavra, Shea JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 1:55.02 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
21 Samuel, Domenic SO-2 Claflin 1:55.07 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 Hylton, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 1:55.09 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
23 DeLong, Garrett JR-3 Chico State 1:55.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Johnson, Aren SR-4 UC San Diego 1:55.41 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
26 Wallenfelz, Adam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.45 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
27 Mayo, Gage SO-2 Western Colorado 1:55.51@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
28 Maddox, Mark JR-3 Western Colorado 1:55.54@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
29 Russell, Jake SO-2 Mississippi College 1:55.71 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
30 Thomas, Isaiah JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 1:55.79 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
31 Alexander, Dametrius SO-2 Central State 1:55.95 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
31 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:55.95 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
31 Brooks, Tre JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:55.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
34 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 1:56.03 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
35 Stasney, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 1:56.12 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
36 Langat, Micah SO-2 Harding 1:56.13 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
37 Fisher, Richard JR-3 Mount Olive 1:56.41 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
38 Reasoner, Brandon SO-2 Tarleton State 1:56.52 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
39 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.69 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
40 Herrera, Matt SO-2 Chico State 1:56.71 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Joyce, Tom SO-2 Catawba 1:56.74 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:56.77 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
43 Collins, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.96 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
44 Gaylord, Caleb SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:57.08 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
45 Mumford, Liam SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:57.10 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
46 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.11 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
47 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.13 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
48 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 1:57.14 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
49 Wajd, Qaseem JR-3 Morehouse 1:57.21 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
50 Dawall, Marcus FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:57.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
51 Bemis, Ethan SO-2 Catawba 1:57.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Hunck, Joshua FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:57.34 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
53 Duggan, Mark SR-4 Shorter 1:57.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
54 Cooper, Zach JR-3 Western Colorado 1:57.44@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
55 Cranston , Neal SO-2 Western Oregon 1:57.45 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
56 Michaud, Max JR-3 Assumption 1:57.46 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Wright, Derrian SO-2 Augusta University 1:57.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
58 Owens-Hunter, Cameron SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:57.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
59 Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Wehrle, Matt FR-1 Edinboro 1:57.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
61 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 1:57.85 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
62 Oswalt, Brendan SO-2 Edinboro 1:57.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
63 Porter, Jakob JR-3 Angelo State 1:57.91 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
64 Hutton, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.94 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
65 Herzog, Jared SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
66 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 1:58.26 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
67 Incardona, Sean FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.42 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Wagner, Joshua SO-2 Florida Southern 1:58.43 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
69 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:58.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.68 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
71 Paulbitski, Trevor FR-1 UC San Diego 1:58.69 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
72 Doktor, Derek SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:58.71 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
73 Poston, Jacob SO-2 Augusta University 1:58.74 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
74 Dooley, James SO-2 Tampa 1:58.83 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
74 Stamp, Chandelor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.83 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
76 Harriman, Michael FR-1 West Liberty 1:59.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
77 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 1:59.05 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
78 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 1:59.14 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
79 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:59.15 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
80 Cillero, Inigo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:59.26 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
81 Ivackovic, Petar SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.28 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
81 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 1:59.28 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
83 Asouzu, Charles JR-3 Columbus St. 1:59.36 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
83 Crowell, Ben SR-4 Western Washington 1:59.36 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
85 Philips, Danah FR-1 West Liberty 1:59.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
86 Dismuke, Eriq SO-2 Mississippi College 1:59.40 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
87 Brickey, Kai FR-1 Augusta University 1:59.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
88 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 1:59.49 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
89 Toups, David JR-3 Spring Hill 1:59.53 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
90 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Colorado Mines 1:59.65@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
91 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.67 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.68 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
93 Gibson, Tyler FR-1 Fort Lewis 1:59.81@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
94 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:59.86 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
95 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Arnold, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.96 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
98 Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:00.02 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
98 Chebii, Amos SO-2 Benedict 2:00.02 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
100 Vaccaro, Marshall SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:00.14 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Skylyn SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:07.49@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
2 Sharon, Bailey SO-2 Western Colorado 2:08.57@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
3 Hernandez, Yasmine SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:12.85@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
4 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:13.02 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
5 Duquette, Brittney JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:13.69 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Chessin, Erin SR-4 Humboldt State 2:14.21 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 2:14.32 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:14.52 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:15.03 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
11 Streff, Hailey SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:15.54@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
12 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:15.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:16.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Brown, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 2:16.24 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:16.48 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
16 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:16.53 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
17 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Western Colorado 2:16.55@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
18 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 2:16.56 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
19 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:16.71 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:17.45 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
21 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 2:17.79 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
22 Ford, Shania SO-2 Angelo State 2:18.00 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
23 Duck, Mackenzie FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:18.23@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
24 Lockridge, Julia SO-2 Tampa 2:18.72 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
25 Minczuk, Alicja SO-2 Harding 2:18.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
26 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:19.03 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Jacklich, Kayla FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:19.09 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
27 Pineda, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 2:19.09 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
29 SANTIAGO, JALITZA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 2:19.28 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Bible, Alexis JR-3 Tampa 2:19.37 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
31 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 2:19.69 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
33 Feehan, Kuepper SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:19.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Rogers, Shelby FR-1 Biola 2:19.93 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
34 Koger, Aundrea JR-3 Western Washington 2:19.93 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
36 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 2:20.00 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
37 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.15 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
38 Mahony, Aoife FR-1 Saint Leo 2:20.18 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
39 Gilbert, Kayla SO-2 Angelo State 2:20.19 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
40 Yoder, Chase SO-2 Lynn 2:20.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Perez, Tatum JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:20.49 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:20.67 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
43 Jacobs, Marley FR-1 UC San Diego 2:20.69 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
43 Williams, Logan FR-1 Point Loma 2:20.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
45 Dahlberg, Kylie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:20.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Wint, Kaydi Ann JR-3 Shaw 2:20.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
47 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 West Texas A&M 2:20.93 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
47 Montenegro, Desire SR-4 Adams State 2:20.93 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
49 Harris, Rebecca JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:21.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Stacy, Siena FR-1 Biola 2:21.14 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
51 Johnson, Aleah JR-3 North Georgia 2:21.15 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
52 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.28 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
54 Mimnaugh, Madison JR-3 Tampa 2:21.45 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
55 Hawley, Katie FR-1 Chico State 2:21.50 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
56 Bridges, Camryn FR-1 Columbus St. 2:21.59 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
57 Firment, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:21.76 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
58 Terrell, Tianna JR-3 Western Colorado 2:21.89@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
59 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 2:22.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
60 Hale, Carley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:22.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
61 Fields, Florence JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:22.11 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
62 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:22.38 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
63 Gray, Lea SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:22.49 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
64 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 2:22.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
65 Kasitz, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
66 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.98 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
67 Duvall, Lacey SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
68 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:23.38 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
69 Sargent, Saylor SO-2 Fort Lewis 2:23.50 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
70 Nageleisen, Erika FR-1 Spring Hill 2:23.67 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
71 Alexander, London FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:23.76 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
71 Tarris, Bearett FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:23.76@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
73 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:23.81 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
74 Oseguera, Leslie JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:23.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
75 Amburgey, Caitlin JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:23.98 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
76 Howell, Shannon FR-1 Biola 2:24.00 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
77 Kennedy, Miranda JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:24.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
77 Valencia, Zoie FR-1 UC San Diego 2:24.01 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
79 Fane, Parker JR-3 Harding 2:24.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
80 Otranto, Julia SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:24.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
80 Witherel, Brianna JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:24.11 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
82 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 2:24.17 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
83 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor FR-1 Chico State 2:24.25 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
84 Schwind, Katie FR-1 North Georgia 2:24.33 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
85 Milner, Savannah FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:24.41 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
86 Taylor, Annika FR-1 Western Washington 2:24.57 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
87 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:24.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
88 Chacon, Sarah JR-3 Fort Lewis 2:24.65@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
89 Gifford, Cate SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:24.66 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
90 Lindeman, Ashley JR-3 Saint Leo 2:24.75 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
91 Rivera Valles, Maria FR-1 Western Washington 2:24.77 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
92 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:24.78 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
93 Byrd, Charisma Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.85 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
94 Baca, Hayley JR-3 Harding 2:24.97 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
95 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:25.12 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
96 Griffin, Chantaya FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:25.14 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
97 Hill, Jastonie JR-3 Columbus St. 2:25.16 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
98 Moore, Kiaira SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:25.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
99 Towne, Taylor JR-3 Sonoma St. 2:25.34 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
100 Kloha, Christa SR-4 UC San Diego 2:25.50 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3:48.93 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
2 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 3:49.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 3:50.45 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 3:51.41 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
5 Vazquez, Andrew FR-1 Stanislaus State 3:52.77 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 3:52.92 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Corvese, Tim JR-3 UC San Diego 3:54.14 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Herrera, Matt SO-2 Chico State 3:54.22 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Rodriguez, Christian SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.63 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
10 Rodarte, Isaiah SO-2 Adams State 3:54.65@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
11 Wells, Conor JR-3 Chico State 3:55.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Doce, Ero SR-4 Lindenwood 3:55.19(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Berti, Trad FR-1 Chico State 3:55.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Johnson, Jack SR-4 Chico State 3:55.81 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
15 Wagner, Joshua SO-2 Florida Southern 3:55.85 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
16 Simons, Trey SR-4 Morehouse 3:57.04 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:57.24 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Berg, Sam JR-3 MSU Denver 3:57.26@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
19 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 3:57.31 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 3:57.48 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Akers, Damon SR-4 Concord 3:57.51 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 3:58.08 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Vavra, Shea JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 3:58.69 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
24 Dominguez, Danny JR-3 Adams State 3:59.05@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
25 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 3:59.22 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Johnson, Aren SR-4 UC San Diego 3:59.22 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
27 Herzog, Jared SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:59.36 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
28 Sutherland, Evan JR-3 Western Colorado 3:59.50@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
29 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 3:59.51 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
30 Collins, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:59.63 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
31 Leventry, Joseph FR-1 Montevallo 3:59.66 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
32 Selstad, Jake SO-2 UC San Diego 3:59.68 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
33 Sherfey, Justin SO-2 UC San Diego 3:59.71 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
34 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:59.82 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
35 Stasney, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 4:00.16(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
36 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 4:00.24 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
37 Wefing, Corey SR-4 Edinboro 4:00.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
38 Poston, Jacob SO-2 Augusta University 4:00.90 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
39 Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:01.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Nelson, Brad FR-1 UC San Diego 4:01.11 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
41 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.13 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
42 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 4:01.43(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
43 Mosman, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 4:01.54 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
43 Rossman, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.54 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
43 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:01.54(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
46 Sweeney, Andrew FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:01.67(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
47 Dooley, James SO-2 Tampa 4:01.83 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
47 Cockrell, Gyasi FR-1 Shorter 4:01.83 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
49 Good, Michael SR-4 Chico State 4:01.84 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
50 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:01.89 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
51 Simcho, Michael JR-3 Tarleton State 4:02.01 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
52 Jones, Kyle SR-4 MSU Denver 4:02.07@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
53 Huerta, Tomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:02.19 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Willis, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 4:02.40(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
55 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:02.50 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
56 Russell, Jake SO-2 Mississippi College 4:02.52 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
57 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 4:02.58 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
58 Haller, Ethan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:02.87 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
59 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 4:03.00 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
60 Breeze, Remmington SO-2 Chico State 4:03.22 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
61 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 4:03.44 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
62 Scoggins, Patrick FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:03.51@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
63 Botello, Justin SO-2 Tarleton State 4:03.52 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
64 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 4:03.72 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
65 Bemis, Ethan SO-2 Catawba 4:03.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
66 Tomlinson, Cameron SO-2 Chico State 4:03.78 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 4:03.90 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
68 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 4:04.08 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
69 Gilman, Ben FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:04.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
70 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 4:04.34 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
71 Joyce, Tom SO-2 Catawba 4:04.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
72 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 4:04.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
73 Gonzalez, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 4:04.56(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
74 Asouzu, Charles JR-3 Columbus St. 4:04.58 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
75 Watson, Blake JR-3 Saint Leo 4:04.82 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
76 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 4:04.86 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
77 Wehrle, Matt FR-1 Edinboro 4:04.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
78 Cruise, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:04.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
79 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:04.92 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
80 Graff, Evan FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:05.00@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
81 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:05.01 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
82 Mumford, Liam SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:05.05 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
83 Ruhnke , Michael SR-4 Concord 4:05.10 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
84 Hutton, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 4:05.25 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
85 Quintana, Noah FR-1 Saint Leo 4:05.31 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
86 Mardo, William JR-3 Assumption 4:05.34 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Esteva, Melvin JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:05.60 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
88 IJtsma , Job FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:05.65 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
89 Toups, David JR-3 Spring Hill 4:05.79 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
90 Duggan, Mark SR-4 Shorter 4:05.80 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
91 Kennedy, Chandler FR-1 Augusta University 4:05.87 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
92 Herbst, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:05.89(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
93 Kimball, Hunter SO-2 Augusta University 4:05.94 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
94 Harriman, Michael FR-1 West Liberty 4:05.98 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
95 Matson, Jonathan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:06.05 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
96 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:06.22 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
97 Lehr, Kevin JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:06.23 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
98 Urmetz, Anthony FR-1 Augusta University 4:06.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
99 Reeves, Anthony SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:06.25(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
100 Horwitz, Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 4:06.38 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:27.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:31.74 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh JR-3 Adams State 4:33.27@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
4 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:35.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:35.56 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
6 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:35.63 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:36.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:37.73 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
9 Lopez, Rachael SR-4 Colo. Christian 4:38.33@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:39.13 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
11 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:39.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
12 Bartello, Brianna SR-4 Point Loma 4:40.37 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
13 Montenegro, Desire SR-4 Adams State 4:40.55 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
14 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 4:40.80 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Bouma, Nicole SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:41.18@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
16 Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:41.27 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 4:41.56 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
18 Baker, Sadie SR-4 Adams State 4:41.92@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
19 McDonough, Marina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:42.11 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
20 Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:42.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 4:42.44 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
22 Perkins, Camille JR-3 UC San Diego 4:42.75 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
23 Heckers, Jax SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:43.02 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
24 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:43.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Wilson, Jenna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:44.06 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 4:44.11 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 4:44.23 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
28 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 4:44.45 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
29 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 4:45.61 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
30 Howell, Shannon FR-1 Biola 4:46.93 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
31 Guzman, Marah JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:46.97@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
32 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:47.27 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
33 Glass, Justine SO-2 Montevallo 4:47.38 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
34 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:47.39 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
35 Flemming, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 4:47.92 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
36 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 4:48.21 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
37 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:48.36 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
38 Christian, Skye JR-3 Seton Hill 4:48.37 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
39 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:48.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
40 Hernandez, Jazmin FR-1 Angelo State 4:48.66 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
41 Novak, Katie JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:48.92@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
42 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:49.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Wistokat, Johanna FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:50.03 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
44 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 4:50.13 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
45 Fisher, Claire SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:50.25 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
46 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:50.26 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
47 LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1 Lynn 4:50.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Gifford, Cate SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:50.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
49 Bickel, Makaelyn FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:50.85 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Anthony, Nicole SR-4 Chico State 4:50.88 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
51 McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 Academy of Art 4:50.93 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:50.97 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
53 Goll, Alayna FR-1 Florida Southern 4:51.67 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
54 Shreffler, Waverly JR-3 Western Washington 4:51.70 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
55 Congour, Malindi SO-2 Western Colorado 4:51.74@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
56 Middleton, Mandee SR-4 Colo. Christian 4:51.80@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
57 Fuentes, Esmeralda JR-3 Tarleton State 4:52.09 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
58 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:52.26 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
59 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 4:52.32 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
60 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:52.64 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
61 Moreno, Skylar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:52.71(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
62 Williams, Logan FR-1 Point Loma 4:53.09 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
63 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 4:53.22 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
64 Navarro, Amanda FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:53.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
65 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:53.48 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
66 Romero, Andrea JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:53.49 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
67 Lindeman, Ashley JR-3 Saint Leo 4:53.51 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
68 Fuentes, Arianna SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:53.53 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019
69 Fanta, Corinne SO-2 Tampa 4:53.60 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
70 Roy, Brooke FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:53.98 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
71 Dreicer, Talia SO-2 Western Washington 4:54.02 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
72 Dahlberg, Kylie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:54.14 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
73 Baron, Alex JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:54.25 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
74 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:54.31 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
75 Campbell, Madeline SO-2 Mississippi College 4:54.41 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
76 Shearer, Hannah SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:54.63 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
77 Cunningham, Amira JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:54.69 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
77 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 4:54.69(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
79 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 4:55.23 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
80 Bridges, Camryn FR-1 Columbus St. 4:55.31 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
81 Rosencrans, Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 4:55.34 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
82 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 4:55.36(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
83 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor FR-1 Chico State 4:55.38 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
84 Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:55.70 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
85 Chessin, Erin SR-4 Humboldt State 4:55.96 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
86 Slinskey, Meghan SR-4 Assumption 4:55.98 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Mahony, Aoife FR-1 Saint Leo 4:56.53(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
88 Dubon, Nadine FR-1 Chico State 4:56.57 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
89 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:56.59 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
90 Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 4:56.68 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
91 Stacy, Siena FR-1 Biola 4:56.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
92 Nelson, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 4:56.82 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
93 Becker, Jasmine FR-1 Academy of Art 4:57.19 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
93 Guerra, Ysabella JR-3 Florida Southern 4:57.19 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
95 Coney, Madalyne FR-1 UC San Diego 4:57.22 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
96 Griesenauer, Emily FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:57.42 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
97 Brown, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 4:57.53 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
98 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:57.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
99 Hatch, Billie SO-2 Dixie State 4:57.72 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
100 Kasitz, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:57.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laguera, Marcelo JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:09.61@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
2 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:27.29 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Rayas, Stetson SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:35.42 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Reynoso, Alexis SR-4 Stanislaus State 14:37.84 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:46.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:48.01 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
7 Smythe, Eamon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:48.19 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 14:49.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Breeze, Remmington SO-2 Chico State 14:51.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Tabor, Ben SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:51.40 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Hallow, Jared SR-4 Edinboro 14:52.24 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Lewis, Kyle SR-4 Western Colorado 14:54.83@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
13 Bender, Joey SR-4 Adams State 14:54.91@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
14 Johnson, Aren SR-4 UC San Diego 14:55.10 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:55.91 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Kimball, Hunter SO-2 Augusta University 14:56.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
17 Majenge, James JR-3 Cameron 14:56.57 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
18 Kipkorir, Roy SO-2 Cameron 14:56.63 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
19 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 14:56.72 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Pritchard, Jordan JR-3 Mississippi College 14:57.31 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
21 Day, Dylan JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:59.05@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
22 Raftis, Anthony JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:59.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
23 Hulett, Noah SR-4 Augusta University 14:59.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
24 Elizondo, Jarred JR-3 Tarleton State 15:00.11 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
25 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:01.58 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Del Rio, Evan FR-1 Mississippi College 15:03.92 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
27 Bullock, Shaun SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:05.69 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
28 Eagleson, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15:05.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
29 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Biola 15:05.90 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
30 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 15:06.16 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
31 Goujon, Clement FR-1 Saint Leo 15:06.37 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
32 Cecchi, David JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:06.64 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
33 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:07.10 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Kennedy, Chandler FR-1 Augusta University 15:08.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
35 Suzara, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 15:08.17 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
36 Rosas, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15:08.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
37 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 15:09.75 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
38 Wagner, Joshua SO-2 Florida Southern 15:09.88 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
39 DeHaven, Brady FR-1 Biola 15:10.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
40 Martin, Matthew SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15:10.56 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 15:10.66 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
42 Stockhausen, Malte JR-3 Florida Tech 15:11.87 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
43 Kelton, Thomas JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15:14.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
44 Cassel, Colton SO-2 Edinboro 15:14.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
45 Beattie, Brett FR-1 UC San Diego 15:15.40 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
46 Forester, Dylan SR-4 Augusta University 15:16.00 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
47 Sanchez, Erick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:16.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
48 Kozik, Mitchell SO-2 Florida Southern 15:16.40 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
49 Kipkemei, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15:16.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
50 Huerta, Tomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 15:16.72 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
51 Wiley, Jesse SO-2 Western Washington 15:16.73 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
52 Willis, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 15:16.75 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
53 Kipchumba, Micah SO-2 Wingate 15:17.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
53 Lassester, Quenten JR-3 Tarleton State 15:17.44 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
55 Escobar, Angel JR-3 Biola 15:17.71 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
56 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 15:17.77 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
57 Doty, Kyle SO-2 Tarleton State 15:18.39 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
58 Arnaud , Emeric FR-1 Davis & Elkins 15:18.40 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
59 Reed, Dawson FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:18.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
60 Graham, Seth JR-3 Montevallo 15:19.39 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
61 Hall, Jay FR-1 Mount Olive 15:19.60 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
62 Bell, Shawn JR-3 Saint Leo 15:19.73 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
63 Kraus, Robert FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15:19.75 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
64 Sylva, Tristan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 15:20.51 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
65 Roberts, Tyler JR-3 Tampa 15:20.98 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
66 Poulin, Gabe FR-1 Mississippi College 15:21.80 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
67 Mounier, Nick SR-4 Western Washington 15:22.36 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
68 Lehr, John FR-1 Western Washington 15:23.06 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
69 Romero, Julian JR-3 UC San Diego 15:23.68 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
70 Berti, Trad FR-1 Chico State 15:23.73 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
71 Vasquez, Anthony FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15:23.88 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
72 Johnson, Jack SR-4 Chico State 15:24.07 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
73 Litwiller, Josh JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 15:24.75 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
74 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 15:24.96 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
75 Young, Will SR-4 Mississippi College 15:25.72 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
76 Birgen, Emmanuel JR-3 Central State 15:25.75 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
77 Portillo, Elliott SO-2 Humboldt State 15:25.95 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
78 Gutierrez, Eduardo SO-2 Cameron 15:26.21 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
79 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 15:26.44 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
80 Wilson, Michael SO-2 Tampa 15:26.49 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
81 Rossman, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 15:26.73 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
82 Maciel, Chandler SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15:26.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
83 Smith, Xavier FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 15:26.81 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
84 Esqueda, Ricky SO-2 Western Colorado 15:26.85@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
85 Ponce, Moises JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15:27.37 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
86 Hernandez, Jorge SR-4 Angelo State 15:27.54 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
87 Anderson-Deakin, Markus FR-1 Academy of Art 15:27.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15:27.93 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
89 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:28.07 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
90 Fisher, Ty SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:28.15 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
91 Kattenberg, Trevor SO-2 Tampa 15:28.27 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
92 Darnall, Sam SR-4 Mississippi College 15:28.36 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
93 Sawyer, Max FR-1 Western Colorado 15:28.65@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
94 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 15:28.67 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
95 Cardona, Israel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15:29.44 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
96 Woolfolk, Christian JR-3 Chico State 15:29.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Day, Jay SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:30.29 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019
98 Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 15:30.33 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
99 Mendoza, Carlos JR-3 Stanislaus State 15:31.20 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
100 Weber, Joe SR-4 Tampa 15:31.64 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 16:49.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 17:09.37 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Molnar, Zita SO-2 Point Loma 17:16.86 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
4 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:31.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 17:36.00 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Jarvis, Zoe SO-2 Tampa 17:41.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:41.07 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Balavaneda, Kaylie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:42.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 17:42.56 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17:44.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Heckers, Jax SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 17:48.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
12 Rhodes, Sydney SO-2 Tampa 17:49.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 McKinney, Cessair SO-2 Humboldt State 17:50.30 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
14 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Saint Leo 17:50.84 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
15 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:50.85 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Noall, Lucie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:51.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Fernandez, Lorraine SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:51.83 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Weathers, Micah SO-2 Augusta University 17:52.33 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
19 Fisher, Claire SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 17:53.41 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
20 Pineda, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:54.85 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
21 LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1 Lynn 17:54.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:55.28 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
23 Ryan, Juliet SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:55.59 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:56.29 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
25 Barton, Kirstin JR-3 King 17:57.36 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Mobley, Angel SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:59.87 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 18:01.59 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
28 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 18:04.57 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
29 Swangler , Talia JR-3 Chico State 18:04.72 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Vaughn, Natalie SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:06.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Cantor, Addison SO-2 Florida Southern 18:06.66 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
32 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 18:07.33 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
33 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah SO-2 Western Washington 18:08.65 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
34 Jacklich, Kayla FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:08.67 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
35 Goll, Alayna FR-1 Florida Southern 18:09.31 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
36 Chevreuil, Lucie JR-3 Chico State 18:09.43 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Gray, Josie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 18:09.64 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
38 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 18:10.22 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
39 Kliewer, Elli FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:10.26 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
40 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 18:10.78 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
41 McDonough, Marina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 18:11.72 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
42 Perkins, Camille JR-3 UC San Diego 18:12.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
43 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 18:13.27 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
44 Martin, Jodi SO-2 Montevallo 18:13.76 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
45 Highsmith, Cassie FR-1 Tampa 18:14.21 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
46 Stewart, Kaylee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18:14.58 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
47 Thompson, Kaylee FR-1 Humboldt State 18:14.73 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Jones, Rhylyn FR-1 Fort Lewis 18:14.82 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
49 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 18:15.40 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
50 Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico State 18:15.47 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
51 Carpenter, Kayden JR-3 Chico State 18:15.49 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
52 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 18:15.86 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
53 Wedin, Brook SO-2 Western Washington 18:17.08 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
54 Cohan, Auburn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 18:18.75 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
55 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 18:19.55 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
56 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 18:19.81 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
57 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 18:19.94 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
58 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 18:19.95 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
59 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:21.97 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 Hay, Alli SO-2 Columbus St. 18:22.11 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
61 Burns, Jalen SO-2 Chico State 18:22.41 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Montoya, Breeana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:26.69 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
63 Gee, Rachel JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 18:27.87 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
64 Waller, Kaili SR-4 Biola 18:29.25 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
65 Hernandez, Logan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 18:31.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
66 Romero, Andrea JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 18:32.54 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
67 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 18:33.38 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
68 Knudsen, Mckenzie JR-3 Augusta University 18:34.41 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
69 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 18:34.42 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
70 Guerra, Ysabella JR-3 Florida Southern 18:34.59 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
71 Arellano, Allyson SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:36.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
72 Clark, Hadley JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:36.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
73 Villarreal, Alicia JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 18:37.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
74 Brower, Kayli JR-3 Lindenwood 18:39.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
75 Oseguera, Leslie JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 18:40.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
76 Melville, Rosie FR-1 Humboldt State 18:41.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
77 Granados, Rosa SO-2 Humboldt State 18:41.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
78 Tobin, Laura SR-4 Saint Leo 18:42.35 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
79 Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18:42.53 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
80 Moran, Laura SO-2 UC San Diego 18:42.76 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
81 Nelson, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 18:43.04 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
82 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 18:43.07 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
83 McCaskill, Kelly SO-2 West Texas A&M 18:44.70 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
84 Anaya, Noemi SR-4 Saint Leo 18:44.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
85 Strayer, Rachel FR-1 Carson-Newman 18:45.34 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
86 Wright, Allison JR-3 Florida Southern 18:45.95 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
87 Gomez, Trinity SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:46.10 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 Renteria, Alyssa SR-4 Sonoma St. 18:47.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
89 Durcova, Zuzka SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 18:47.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
90 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:49.00