NESCAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NESCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

5000 Meters (Men)

NESCAC   16:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 14:23.22 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 14:40.92 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
3 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 14:42.01 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
4 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 14:52.43 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
5 Cohen, Zeke SR-4 Williams 14:54.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 14:55.68 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
7 Henderson, Theo JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 14:56.33 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst 14:57.26 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 14:59.46 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 15:02.63 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Decker, Eli JR-3 Colby 15:02.88 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 15:03.82 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
14 Reaney, Brian SR-4 Tufts 15:04.42 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 15:04.94 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Murdick, Bryce JR-3 Hamilton 15:06.81 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 15:07.65 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
18 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 15:09.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Gannon , Nick JR-3 Williams 15:10.70 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 15:11.97 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Gatti, Sam FR-1 Tufts 15:12.95 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
22 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 15:13.83 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
23 Rockett, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 15:14.90 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 15:16.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Nero, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 15:16.24 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
26 Kessler, Alexander FR-1 Middlebury 15:16.40 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Gade, Neerav FR-1 Tufts 15:17.65 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
28 Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 15:18.19 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
29 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 15:18.81 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
30 Ross, Dale FR-1 Wesleyan 15:20.19 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 15:20.59 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
32 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 15:20.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Williams 15:20.67 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
34 Davis, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 15:21.01 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
35 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 15:21.02 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 15:22.69 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
37 Linsky, Adam JR-3 Wesleyan 15:24.18 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Lange, Jake SO-2 Williams 15:29.72 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
39 Tarantino, Thomas SO-2 Middlebury 15:31.84 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
40 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 15:33.39 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
41 Frick, Ewan FR-1 Colby 15:34.40 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 Lessans, Max FR-1 Colby 15:35.89 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
43 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 15:35.95 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
44 Kibet, Collins FR-1 Colby 15:37.36 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
45 Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 15:37.70 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
46 Stone, Chris JR-3 Amherst 15:38.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
47 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 15:38.36 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
48 Steinberg, Harry SO-2 Tufts 15:38.62 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
49 Michelson, Andrew SR-4 Middlebury 15:39.83 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
50 Reilly, Franklin FR-1 Williams 15:41.53 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 15:46.20 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
52 Lyon , Nicholas FR-1 Hamilton 15:48.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 15:48.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
54 Peacock, Matthew SO-2 Williams 15:49.32 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
55 Brovender, Alex SO-2 Bates 15:49.52 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
56 Avila, Chris SO-2 Williams 15:50.86 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 15:51.64 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Hehmeyer, Jenks JR-3 Williams 15:52.15 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
59 Berrafati, Joe SO-2 Tufts 15:52.92 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
60 Duros, Lucas SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 15:53.90 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
61 Johnson, Nico SR-4 Bates 15:54.77 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
62 Mellor, Ben FR-1 Colby 15:55.02 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
63 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 15:55.03 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
64 Azzara, David SR-4 Williams 15:55.61 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
65 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 15:57.17 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
66 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 15:57.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
67 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Colby 15:58.59 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
68 Rubin, Aaron SR-4 Bowdoin 15:59.64 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Tanner, Dalton SO-2 Tufts 16:03.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
70 Reznik, Nicholas FR-1 Bates 16:03.88 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
71 King, Aidan SO-2 Bowdoin 16:04.31 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Donahue, Jackson FR-1 Bates 16:04.77 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
73 Aronow, Miles FR-1 Wesleyan 16:04.79 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
74 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Wesleyan 16:10.67 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
75 Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 16:13.15 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
76 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 16:13.32 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
77 Smolenski, Shane FR-1 Bowdoin 16:13.61 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Knowlton, Harrison SR-4 Middlebury 16:14.05 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
79 Fuller, John FR-1 Connecticut College 16:17.76 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
80 Frishkoff, Matthew SO-2 Wesleyan 16:18.86 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
81 Grossman, Keith FR-1 Williams 16:22.96 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
82 Pappo, John FR-1 Tufts 16:24.32 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
83 Hempstead, Philip FR-1 Tufts 16:27.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
84 Skeldon, Christopher JR-3 Hamilton 16:27.23 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
84 Pollock, Stuart FR-1 Connecticut College 16:27.23 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
86 Cahill, Benjamin SO-2 Wesleyan 16:28.09 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
87 Hearon, Benjamin JR-3 Williams 16:28.75 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
88 Estony, William SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 16:30.87 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
89 Rouhana, Majd FR-1 Amherst 16:30.95 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
90 O'Brien, Bryce JR-3 Bates 16:31.52 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
91 Kennedy, Michael SO-2 Tufts 16:31.76 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
92 Gamble, Nathan SO-2 Wesleyan 16:39.28 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
93 Baughman, Morgan FR-1 Connecticut College 16:41.14 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
94 Enger, Peter FR-1 Bowdoin 16:41.91 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
95 Kauppila, Jason FR-1 Hamilton 16:42.24 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
96 Cheruiyot, Manu SO-2 Colby 16:44.57 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
97 Guth, Jake SR-4 Middlebury 16:49.38 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
98 Ross, Peter JR-3 Hamilton 16:49.70 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
99 Gilman, Sam SO-2 Williams 16:53.92 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
100 Smith, Ezekiel SR-4 Bates 16:57.73 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NESCAC   20:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 17:06.29 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Scartelli, Christina SR-4 Amherst 17:13.38 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
3 Barker, Katie SR-4 Bates 17:23.94 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 17:36.22 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
5 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 17:41.65 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 17:42.48 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
7 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 17:43.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
8 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 17:43.74 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 17:43.80 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
10 Page, Danielle FR-1 Tufts 17:46.53 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 17:49.43 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 17:51.89 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 17:52.10 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
14 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 17:55.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 17:59.24 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
16 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 18:07.30 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
17 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 18:16.67 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
18 Heller, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 18:19.39 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 18:24.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Trapani, Emma JR-3 Wesleyan 18:24.61 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 18:28.49 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
22 House, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut College 18:29.02 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
23 Austin, Hannah SR-4 Bates 18:32.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Polischeck, Olivia SO-2 Amherst 18:33.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 18:34.18 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
26 Hamilton, Abby SO-2 Bates 18:34.64 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
27 Gayer, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 18:35.62 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
28 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:47.58 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
29 O'Connor, Sarah Jane FR-1 Williams 18:50.80 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
30 Laurent, Eline FR-1 Amherst 18:53.91 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
31 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 18:57.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
32 Greene, Haley SO-2 Amherst 19:00.54 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 19:00.98 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 19:02.57 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 19:03.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
36 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 19:05.70 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
37 Skovron, Rosalie JR-3 Wesleyan 19:08.35 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Porrazzo, Caitlin JR-3 Tufts 19:09.88 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
39 Brydson, Eva SR-4 Connecticut College 19:13.24 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
40 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 19:16.64 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
41 Doubson, Julia FR-1 Amherst 19:25.62 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
42 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 19:28.00 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
43 Nelson, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 19:29.40 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
44 McKee, Anne JR-3 Bowdoin 19:40.04 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
45 Dustin, Megan SR-4 Bowdoin 19:47.66 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
46 Bitsberger, Kristen FR-1 Hamilton 19:52.06 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
47 Harris, Carly FR-1 Bates 19:59.67 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
48 Riley, Catie SO-2 Colby 20:01.33 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
49 Skillings, Olivia FR-1 Bates 20:10.52 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
50 Greed, Brigid JR-3 Bowdoin 20:14.36 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
51 Kratochvil, Leah JR-3 Bowdoin 20:30.52 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
52 Southwick, Hannah SO-2 Colby 21:08.45 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
53 Schwartz, Erin JR-3 Hamilton 21:15.72 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta FR-1 Connecticut College 21:17.38 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
55 von Beren, Izabella FR-1 Connecticut College 21:33.35 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
56 Longacre, Caroline SR-4 Connecticut College 22:08.23 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
57 DiCarlo, Macey FR-1 Connecticut College 22:35.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Murray, Aliah SO-2 Connecticut College 22:35.44 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
59 Magrath, Melissa FR-1 Bowdoin 22:37.88 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
60 Klauber, Leelah FR-1 Connecticut College 22:48.47 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019