DIII New England Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DIII NE
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

1500 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   4:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 3:49.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 3:50.84 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 3:51.28 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
4 Hill, Nathan JR-3 Middlebury 3:51.89 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
5 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 3:52.19 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.40 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 3:53.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 3:53.58 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
9 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 3:55.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 3:56.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 3:56.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Delaney, Nick FR-1 Tufts 3:57.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
13 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 3:58.25 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 3:58.34 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
15 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 3:58.58 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
16 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 3:58.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 3:59.00 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Gannon , Nick JR-3 Williams 3:59.18 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
19 Kirgis, Peter JR-3 Williams 3:59.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
20 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 3:59.33 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
21 Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 3:59.35 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
22 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 3:59.46 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 3:59.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
24 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 3:59.62 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 4:00.40 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 4:00.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
27 Hoagland, Liam FR-1 Middlebury 4:00.89 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Maloney, Dennis SR-4 MIT 4:01.04 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
29 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:01.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 4:01.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
30 Daily, Owen FR-1 Amherst 4:01.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
32 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:01.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 4:01.18 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
34 O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 4:01.66 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
35 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Williams 4:01.79 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 4:01.92 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 4:02.15 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
38 Kebede, Ermias SR-4 Amherst 4:02.33 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
39 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 4:02.54 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
40 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 4:03.21 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
41 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:03.27 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
41 Doblar, Dylan SO-2 MIT 4:03.27 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
43 Malague, Jack SR-4 Amherst 4:03.61 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
44 Walter, David SR-4 MIT 4:03.72 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
45 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:03.83 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
46 Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:04.31 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
47 Tadano, Sawyer SO-2 Middlebury 4:04.33 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
48 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 4:04.62 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
49 Bajohr, William JR-3 Wesleyan 4:04.65 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
50 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 4:05.01 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
51 Montgomery, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 4:05.19 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
51 Rockett, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 4:05.19 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
53 Lovell, Roman JR-3 Tufts 4:05.42 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
54 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 4:05.72 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
55 McGaugh, James FR-1 Middlebury 4:05.73 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
56 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 4:05.75 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
56 Decker, Eli JR-3 Colby 4:05.75 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
58 Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 4:05.81 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
59 Rainsby, Graham SO-2 Middlebury 4:06.36 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
60 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:06.84 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
61 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 4:06.93 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
62 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 4:06.99 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
63 Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 4:07.02 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
64 Robertson, Lev FR-1 Amherst 4:07.11 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
65 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 4:07.14 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
66 Whiting, Noah FR-1 Middlebury 4:07.43 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
67 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 4:07.50 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
68 Young, Will SO-2 Williams 4:07.80 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
69 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 4:07.82 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
70 Stone, Chris JR-3 Amherst 4:08.06 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
71 Meijer, Miles SR-4 Middlebury 4:08.25 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
72 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 4:08.26 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
73 Cohen, Zeke SR-4 Williams 4:08.28 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
74 Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 4:08.71 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Linsky, Adam JR-3 Wesleyan 4:08.76 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
76 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 4:08.94 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 4:09.01 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
78 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 4:09.11 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
79 Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:09.28 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
80 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 4:09.29 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
81 Byington, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 4:09.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
82 Reaney, Brian SR-4 Tufts 4:09.64 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
83 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 4:09.66 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
84 McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 4:09.76 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 4:09.82 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
86 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 4:09.86 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
87 Aronow, Miles FR-1 Wesleyan 4:10.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
88 Radavich, Kevin JR-3 Nichols 4:10.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
89 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:10.21 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
90 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 4:10.51 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 4:10.73 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
92 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 4:10.74 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
93 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 4:10.98 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
94 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Wesleyan 4:11.01 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
95 Goldy, Steven JR-3 MIT 4:11.11 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
96 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Wesleyan 4:11.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
97 Bentley, Zac JR-3 Westfield State 4:11.36 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
98 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 4:11.37 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
99 Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 4:11.74 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
100 Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 4:11.79 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   4:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 4:23.02 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 4:27.53 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:27.56 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 4:27.77 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
5 Scartelli, Christina SR-4 Amherst 4:31.92 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
6 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 4:34.41 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 4:34.43 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
8 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.21 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
9 Shipley, Caroline JR-3 Bowdoin 4:35.41 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
10 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.97 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
11 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 4:36.77 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
12 Kearney, Cassidy FR-1 Middlebury 4:37.23 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 4:37.44 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 4:38.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 4:38.97 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
16 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 4:38.98 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 4:40.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 4:40.76 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
19 Mitchell, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 4:40.82 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
20 Bourne, Brianna SO-2 Williams 4:40.86 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 4:40.93 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
22 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 4:41.42 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 4:41.97 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 4:42.22 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Gayer, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 4:42.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 4:45.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Wilson, Meg JR-3 Middlebury 4:45.22 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 4:45.26 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
29 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 4:45.57 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
30 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 4:45.61 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 4:45.94 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
32 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:46.55 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 4:47.29 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
34 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 4:47.46 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
35 Scott, Abby FR-1 Williams 4:48.12 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
36 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 4:48.68 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 4:49.03 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
38 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 4:49.23 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 4:50.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 4:50.23 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
41 Jakubowski, Alexis SR-4 Middlebury 4:50.69 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
42 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 4:50.86 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
43 Barrett, Erica SO-2 Williams 4:50.92 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
44 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 4:50.95 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
45 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 4:51.17 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
46 Hintlian, Tarvis SO-2 Connecticut College 4:51.25 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
47 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 4:52.02 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 4:52.46 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
49 Smith, Chloe SO-2 Middlebury 4:52.81 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
50 Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 4:53.19 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
51 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 4:53.21 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 4:53.90 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
53 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 4:53.99 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
54 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 4:54.22 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
55 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:54.64 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
56 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 4:54.87 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 O'Connor, Sarah Jane FR-1 Williams 4:55.36 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
58 Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:55.40 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
59 Biddle, Brit SR-4 Colby 4:55.56 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.75 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
61 Dailey, Grace FR-1 Williams 4:56.00 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
62 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:56.06 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
63 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:56.17 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
64 Kim, So SO-2 Bates 4:56.53 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
65 Pease, Katelyn FR-1 Middlebury 4:56.54 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
66 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 4:56.68 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
67 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 4:57.36 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Paradiso, Eva JR-3 Wellesley 4:58.03 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
69 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:58.55 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
70 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 4:58.56 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
71 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:58.93 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
72 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 4:58.98 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
73 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 4:59.05 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
74 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 4:59.30 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
75 Pinsonault, Sara JR-3 Wesleyan 4:59.55 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
76 Rosenfeld, Leah JR-3 Williams 4:59.60 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Willig, Anna JR-3 Middlebury 4:59.82 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
78 Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 5:00.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 5:00.24 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
80 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:00.83 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:00.97 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
82 Ruderman, Rachel SO-2 Amherst 5:01.01 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
83 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 5:01.07 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
84 Garcia, Karena SO-2 Smith 5:01.32 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
85 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:01.39 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
86 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 5:01.93 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
87 Berube, Rebecca JR-3 Colby 5:01.96 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
88 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 5:01.99 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
89 Reddington, Paige SO-2 Amherst 5:02.21 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
90 Andrews, Loren FR-1 Bates 5:02.59 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
91 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:02.76 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Griffin, Meredith FR-1 Colby 5:03.22 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
93 Scheub, Rachel JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:03.44 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
94 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 5:03.53 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
95 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 5:03.57 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
96 Magill, Erin FR-1 Brandeis 5:03.67 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
97 Wegman, Liz JR-3 Wellesley 5:03.84 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
98 Velie, Becky FR-1 Wesleyan 5:04.16 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
99 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Middlebury 5:04.26 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
100 Mitchell, Olivia JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.39 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019