DIII New England Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DIII NE
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Hurdles (Women)

DIII NE   16.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.66 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
2 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 14.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
3 Ubl, Caitlin SR-4 Williams 14.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 0.3
4 Rossa, Ella SO-2 Amherst 14.48 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
5 Ith, Izabelle SO-2 Williams 14.70 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 3.2
6 Jacobs, Katherine FR-1 Babson 14.80 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
6 Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.80 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 0.6
8 Kaufman, Amanda SO-2 Bates 14.83 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 3.1
9 DeSmith, Kylene SR-4 Tufts 14.89 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 3.2
10 Gauthier, Alexis SO-2 Keene State 15.01 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.8
11 Chen, Cathy SR-4 Wellesley 15.09 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
12 Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 15.21 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
13 Thomas, Summer-Solstice JR-3 Williams 15.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.4
13 Woodside, Christie FR-1 Colby 15.24 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
15 Pitts, Lydia FR-1 Bowdoin 15.25 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 0.7
15 Kennedy, Shannon SR-4 Connecticut College 15.25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.4
17 Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 15.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.3
18 Walker, Catherine JR-3 Middlebury 15.29 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 3.2
19 Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 15.33 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 0.6
20 Herlihy, Elizabeth FR-1 Springfield 15.34 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
21 Polley, Laura SO-2 Colby 15.36 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 0.7
22 Larson, Emily SO-2 Colby 15.41 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.2
23 Schofield, Nina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.42 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 3.8
24 Strain, Katherine JR-3 Springfield 15.45 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
25 Jonas, Serena FR-1 Bowdoin 15.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
26 Alfaro, Leila JR-3 Connecticut College 15.60 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.4
27 Gauthier, Skyler SO-2 Keene State 15.62 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 3.5
28 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 15.72 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.4
29 Lee, Lucy SO-2 MIT 15.77 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 3.1
30 Shoulta, Sarah SR-4 Bates 15.79 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.4
31 Lamb, Lauren SO-2 Amherst 15.82 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.4
32 Willis, Rebecca FR-1 Bates 15.84 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.8
33 Speliakos, Christina FR-1 Colby 15.98 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 O'Hara, Emma SR-4 Colby 15.98 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.2
35 Potts, Jhanel JR-3 Southern Maine 16.04 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.6
36 Mueller, Stefanie SR-4 Bowdoin 16.05 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
37 Berets, Rachel SO-2 Wellesley 16.06 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.4
38 Fancher, Madison SO-2 Roger Williams 16.08 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
39 Raffael, Jenna JR-3 Endicott 16.09 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
40 Jenkins, Caroline SR-4 Coast Guard 16.10 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.3
41 Dow, Samantha JR-3 Southern Maine 16.13 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.2
42 Kriley, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 16.20 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.9
43 Maehl, Katie SR-4 Wesleyan 16.23 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.7
44 Sims, Mary JR-3 Coast Guard 16.26 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.3
45 Lane, Katelynn FR-1 Coast Guard 16.31 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.3
46 Schneider, Jacquelyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 16.37 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
47 Ameer, Simone SO-2 Middlebury 16.40 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.2
48 Loomis, Sierra JR-3 Williams 16.45 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.8
49 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 16.48 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.7
50 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 16.68 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
51 Tata, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 16.69 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
52 Cabral, Malaysia FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 16.73 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.9
53 Olson, Katie UMass Boston 16.75 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.2
54 Regan, Jess JR-3 Southern Maine 16.78 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.2
55 Burgess, Chevell SR-4 RIC 16.80 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
56 Olton, Alanna UMass Boston 16.82 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.2
57 Lesser, Emma FR-1 Smith 16.83 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Long, Kerri SR-4 Westfield State 16.83 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
59 Bisset, Lillian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 16.84 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
60 Kopiec, Natalie SR-4 Salve Regina 16.86 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.1
61 Di , Karen SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.94 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
62 Holleran, Tessa SO-2 Brandeis 16.97 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
63 Schiavoni, Stephanie FR-1 Bowdoin 16.98 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Wood, Danielle JR-3 Springfield 17.03 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.7
65 Sterling, Lauren FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.11 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 1.2
66 Rainville, Shari SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 17.14 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
67 Joyner, Ashley SO-2 Southern Maine 17.15 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019 -2.7
68 Gurlitz, Megan SO-2 Worcester State 17.16 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.8
68 Conduah, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 17.16 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
70 Romero, Annelise FR-1 Amherst 17.22 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
71 Grabrill, Jennifer JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 17.23 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
72 Yussif, Wasila SO-2 Smith 17.26 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
73 Hunt, Julia FR-1 Suffolk 17.28 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
74 Weeks, Elizabeth SO-2 MIT 17.29 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 3.1
75 Budge, Jamie SO-2 Endicott 17.31 Regis Spring Classic - 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.7
75 Devine, Danielle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 17.31 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.3
77 Fall, Yacine SO-2 Smith 17.35 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.0
78 Consolini, Ashley JR-3 Springfield 17.37 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
79 Smith, Carly FR-1 Westfield State 17.39 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
80 Jones, Carly SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.42 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
80 Hillman, Jessica JR-3 NVU-Lydon 17.42 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 3.8
82 Nekitopoulos, Giana FR-1 Endicott 17.47 Regis Spring Classic - 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.7
83 Rozon, Elizabeth FR-1 Salve Regina 17.60 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
84 Rodriquez, Ceana SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 17.64 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.9
85 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia SO-2 Fitchburg St. 17.65 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
86 Matson, Lily FR-1 Colby 17.70 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.4
86 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 17.70 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
88 Castelli, Amelia SO-2 Endicott 17.79 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
89 Devries, Johanna SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 17.83 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -1.2
90 Stone, Lauren JR-3 Roger Williams 17.88 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.1
91 Godzinski, Cole SR-4 WPI 17.91 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
92 Lally, Caitlin SO-2 Southern Maine 17.93 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
92 Page, Amanda SO-2 Gordon 17.93 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
94 Garabedian, Kayla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.96 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
95 DelMaestro, Bianca FR-1 Endicott 17.98 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.1
96 Miller, Sinead SR-4 Gordon 18.04 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.2
97 Bartlett, Emma FR-1 Roger Williams 18.14 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.1
98 Maier, Emily JR-3 Castleton University 18.25 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.1
99 Comstock, Jordin SO-2 Roger Williams 18.30 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
100 Strock, Shirah FR-1 Roger Williams 18.33 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.1