SCAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.56 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.1
2 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.63 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.1
3 Tuggle, Peyton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.68 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.0
4 Martin, Raphael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10.99 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.1
5 Powell, Ezrael FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.00 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.0
5 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Colorado College 11.00@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.3
7 Dykes, Tyler FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.01 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.7
7 Stewart, Christopher SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.01 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.1
7 Matta, Christian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.01 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.1
10 Covington, Karlton FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.15 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
10 De Leon, Romeo SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.15 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.1
12 Boehm, Lester FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.21 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
13 Jaehne, Hunter SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.24 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.3
14 Dunn, Derek SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.27 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.3
14 Robuck, Robert FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.27 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.1
16 Wilding, Matthew FR-1 Schreiner 11.37 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
17 Barnett, Naim SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.50 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.3
18 Coombs, Rashid FR-1 Dallas 11.54 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.0
19 McGuirk, Kevin JR-3 Dallas 11.63 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.9
20 Schroder, Solomon FR-1 Dallas 11.66 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.9
21 Shuster, Noah SR-4 Colorado College 11.74 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.1
22 Jones, Ian FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.75 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
23 Hickingbottom, Cason FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.78 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 0.4
24 Harris, Jaelen SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.80 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.3
25 Chirwa, Clifford FR-1 Colorado College 11.84@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.1
26 Sanborn, Ian JR-3 Colorado College 11.92 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
26 Vera, Anthony JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11.92 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.5
28 Hayes, Isaiah JR-3 Dallas 11.97 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.3
29 Huitron, Cecilio JR-3 Dallas 12.12 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
30 Jennings, Brandon SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.20 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.6
31 Ordeneaux, Patrick SO-2 Schreiner 12.47 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.7
32 Warner, Kai FR-1 Dallas 12.63 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.9
33 Hollis-Roberts, Joshua FR-1 Schreiner 12.71 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
34 Escalera, Kevin FR-1 Schreiner 13.51 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.7
35 Rasberry, John SO-2 Schreiner 13.56 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Texas Lutheran 12.18 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.1
2 Fernandez, Asia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.55 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.4
3 Schneebeck, Abigail SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.62 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 4.0
4 Defteraiou, Androniki JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.65 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 4.0
5 Carteret, Britney FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.74 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 4.0
6 Robuck, Erica FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.82 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 4.0
6 Lemmons, Triniti SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.82 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 4.0
8 Ashley, Jaye JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.98 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.0
9 Bonfardine, Jenna FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 13.01 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.1
10 Lee, Kendall SO-2 Schreiner 13.24 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 4.0
11 Zamora, Mia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.41 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.3
12 Loseff, Mia SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 13.50 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 1.2
13 Gonzalez, Maria FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.58 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.1
14 Priour, Cortnee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 13.59 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 1.2
14 Zammit, Lauren SO-2 Dallas 13.59 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.3
16 Gammill, Madi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.62 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.6
17 Holt-Auslander, Shoshana SO-2 Colorado College 13.65@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.9
18 Hooks, Ashlee JR-3 Texas Lutheran 13.77 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 0.8
19 Jones, Ti'Amber SO-2 Schreiner 13.78 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.1
20 Lancaster, Amber SR-4 Texas Lutheran 13.79 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.3
21 Henry, Sam FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.84 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.9
22 Sither, Sophia SR-4 Colorado College 13.87 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.3
23 Zurita, Nicole SO-2 Dallas 13.95 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
24 Harris, Amber FR-1 Schreiner 14.05 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.0
24 Herring, Baylea JR-3 Texas Lutheran 14.05 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 0.2
26 Huschle, Liza JR-3 Colorado College 14.13@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -2.8
27 Ewing, Mary Alice FR-1 Colorado College 14.30@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -2.8
28 Toney, Gamah JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.40 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.6
29 Soto, Andrea FR-1 Dallas 14.58 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.0
30 Gardner, Mabel FR-1 Colorado College 14.89@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019 1.8
31 Green, Hannah SO-2 Dallas 15.27 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.37 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.5
2 Tuggle, Peyton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 21.64 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019 -0.2
3 Walker, Blair SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 21.81 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
4 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.92 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
5 Thompson, Connor SO-2 Texas Lutheran 22.23 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
6 Martin, Raphael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.33 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
7 Powell, Ezrael FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.46 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
8 Matta, Christian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 22.64 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.6
9 Dykes, Tyler FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.72 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.4
10 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Colorado College 22.90@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.7
11 Hardwick, Damon SO-2 Colorado College 22.92@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 1.7
12 Stewart, Christopher SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 22.96 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.8
13 Boehm, Lester FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.00 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.0
14 Howell, Nathaniel SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.01 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.7
15 Wendel, Dillan SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.05 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.4
16 Coombs, Rashid FR-1 Dallas 23.20 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.8
17 Wilding, Matthew FR-1 Schreiner 23.21 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.8
18 Covington, Karlton FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.46 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
19 Jaehne, Hunter SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.52 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 1.4
20 Hickingbottom, Cason FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.60 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 4.0
21 Dunn, Derek SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.62 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.4
22 Vera, Anthony JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 23.92 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
23 Cowen, Lucas FR-1 Colorado College 23.93@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 2.4
24 Hicks, Elijah FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.07 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.6
25 Fairley, Khristian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.17 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.6
26 McDade, Greg SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 24.22 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019 -1.8
27 Perozek, Max FR-1 Colorado College 24.72@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.3
28 Harris, Jaelen SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 24.78 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.6
29 Sanborn, Ian JR-3 Colorado College 24.81 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.5
30 Huitron, Cecilio JR-3 Dallas 25.07 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.1
31 Jones, Ian FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 25.12 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 2.3
32 Chirwa, Clifford FR-1 Colorado College 25.13@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.3
33 Ordeneaux, Patrick SO-2 Schreiner 25.15 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.1
34 Warner, Kai FR-1 Dallas 25.19 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.6
35 Rupe, Keith FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 25.22 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019 -1.2
36 Shappa, Remington FR-1 Schreiner 25.36 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.1
37 Schroder, Solomon FR-1 Dallas 25.60 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.0
38 Raizner, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 25.66@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019 -2.4
39 Hollinger, Jackson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 25.75 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.6
40 Jennings, Brandon SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 26.30 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 2.3
41 Martinez, Ian FR-1 Schreiner 27.29 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.6
42 Fink, Jacob FR-1 Dallas 27.35 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.0
43 Rasberry, John SO-2 Schreiner 28.44 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Texas Lutheran 25.20 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.8
2 Schneebeck, Abigail SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 26.19 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 0.7
3 Defteraiou, Androniki JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 26.22 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
4 Robuck, Erica FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 26.80 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
5 Weaver, Camille SO-2 Colorado College 27.01 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 1.9
6 Lemmons, Triniti SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 27.16 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
7 Lee, Kendall SO-2 Schreiner 27.49 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
8 Carteret, Britney FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 27.58 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
9 Priour, Cortnee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 27.95 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
10 Zamora, Mia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 28.06 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.6
11 Holt-Auslander, Shoshana SO-2 Colorado College 28.11@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.3
12 Koch, Megan FR-1 Colorado College 28.31@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 -2.9
13 Loseff, Mia SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 28.43 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.3
14 Bennett, Jocee JR-3 Texas Lutheran 28.47 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.6
15 Ewing, Mary Alice FR-1 Colorado College 28.61@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 -2.3
16 Fuller, Preslee FR-1 Texas Lutheran 28.66 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 0.8
17 Zammit, Lauren SO-2 Dallas 28.73 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.8
18 Toney, Gamah JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 28.79 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 2.3
19 Zurita, Nicole SO-2 Dallas 28.95 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.6
20 Huschle, Liza JR-3 Colorado College 28.97 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 0.1
21 Bonfardine, Jenna FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 29.03@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.7
22 Gammill, Madi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 29.12 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
23 Martinez, Hannah FR-1 Texas Lutheran 29.37 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.4
24 Gautie, Virginia FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 29.59@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.7
25 Lancaster, Amber SR-4 Texas Lutheran 29.75 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.8
26 Sither, Sophia SR-4 Colorado College 29.95@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.8
27 Richards, Megan SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 30.15 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.4
28 Soto, Andrea FR-1 Dallas 30.42 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.4
29 Gonzalez, Maria FR-1 Texas Lutheran 31.43 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
30 Mbue, Mojo FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 32.33 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019 -0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Blair SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 47.95 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Thompson, Connor SO-2 Texas Lutheran 48.04 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Rodriguez, Seve SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 48.95 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Colorado College 49.43@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
5 Majors, Sean FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 50.22 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
6 Torres, Chris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 50.87 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
7 Hardwick, Damon SO-2 Colorado College 51.16 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Wendel, Dillan SO-2 Texas Lutheran 51.21 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
9 Cowen, Lucas FR-1 Colorado College 52.16@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
10 Emanuel, Tyler FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 52.52 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Harben, Joseph SO-2 Schreiner 52.89 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Moore, Bryce JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 53.09@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Boehm, Lester FR-1 Texas Lutheran 53.21 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Perozek, Max FR-1 Colorado College 53.57@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
15 Fairley, Khristian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 53.98 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
16 Jaehne, Hunter SO-2 Texas Lutheran 54.64 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Hons, Ian JR-3 Texas Lutheran 54.82 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
18 Blount, Ian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 56.17 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Witt, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 56.31 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
20 Montelongo, Refugio FR-1 Schreiner 56.49 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
21 Shappa, Remington FR-1 Schreiner 57.10 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Jacob, John JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 57.60@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 McDade, Greg SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 58.59 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Jennings, Brandon SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 58.66 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
25 Hollinger, Jackson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 59.41 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
26 Martinez, Ian FR-1 Schreiner 59.80 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
27 Llerandi, Noah FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 59.84@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Lane, Cody FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:00.80@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Schroder, Solomon FR-1 Dallas 1:05.40 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
30 Salazar, Evan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:14.17@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garza, Andy JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 58.59 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Rynard, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 58.90 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
3 Schneebeck, Abigail SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 59.58 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
4 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Texas Lutheran 59.87 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Garcia, Kylee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 1:01.07 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
6 Hooks, Ashlee JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:03.24 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Gilpin, Morgan JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:03.39 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Huschle, Liza JR-3 Colorado College 1:03.43 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 McCracken, Keamber FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:03.66 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
10 Harkins, Mallory JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:04.08 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
11 Ewing, Mary Alice FR-1 Colorado College 1:04.21@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
12 Robuck, Erica FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:04.32 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
13 Blackwood, Abby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.76 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Carbeck, Catherine JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:04.79 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Martinez, Hannah FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:04.88 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Edwards, Rylie SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.89 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Gautie, Virginia FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:05.92 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
18 Richards, Megan SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.08 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Ortiz, Felicia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:06.99 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
20 Brock, Rebecca JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:09.13@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Stringer, Victoria SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:10.50 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
22 Gaines, Jessica SO-2 Schreiner 1:15.82 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Gonzalez, Maria FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:19.76 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Sauer, Morgan SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:24.54@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Gutka, Tegan SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:37.18@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wendel, Dillan SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:54.99 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Bellow, Harry JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:57.40 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
3 Meyer, Jackson FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:57.65 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
4 Rodriguez, Sam FR-1 Colorado College 1:58.90 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Raizner, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 1:58.96 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Olsen, Paul SO-2 Colorado College 1:59.07 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Hippensteel, Luke FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:00.08 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
8 Conway, Chad FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:00.37 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
9 Perozek, Max FR-1 Colorado College 2:00.51 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Powers, Jack SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:01.95 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
11 Fry, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 2:02.12 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
12 DePetris, Tomas SO-2 Dallas 2:02.53 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Emanuel, Tyler FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:04.44 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
14 Botros, Nathan FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:05.14 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
15 Blackburn, Max JR-3 Colorado College 2:06.50@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
16 Navarro, Raymond FR-1 Austin College 2:06.74 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
17 Harben, Joseph SO-2 Schreiner 2:07.93 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
18 Calderon, Caleb JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:08.45 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Biffar, Chris SO-2 Austin College 2:09.10 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
20 Morgan, Joshua FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:09.20 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
21 West, Andrew SO-2 Colorado College 2:09.38@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
22 Hattan, John SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:09.46 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
23 Holt, Keaton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:10.34 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
24 Montelongo, Refugio FR-1 Schreiner 2:10.48 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
25 Fraijo, Matthew FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:10.50 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
26 Madrigal, Andres FR-1 Colorado College 2:11.31@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
27 Thomas, Andrew FR-1 Austin College 2:11.99 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
28 Blount, Ian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:13.99 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Garcia, Aaron FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:14.52 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
30 Morrison, Austin SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:14.93 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 McIntyre, Charles FR-1 Austin College 2:15.05 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
32 Im, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:15.20 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
33 Ault, Chris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:17.71 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
34 Foltz, Mario SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:19.79 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
35 Cottrell, Andy SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:21.40 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
36 Diaz, Joseph SO-2 Schreiner 2:22.86 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
37 Banuelos, Fred JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:24.32 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 Ginsberg, Doug FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:28.62 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
39 Biviji, Burhanuddin SO-2 Austin College 2:38.46 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
40 Salazar, Evan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 2:40.26 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rynard, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:11.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Koch, Megan FR-1 Colorado College 2:18.73@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
3 Garcia, Kylee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 2:22.30 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Brock, Rebecca JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 2:24.04@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
5 Pertuit, Olive SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:24.51 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Juran, Jordan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:24.81 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Hill, Allison SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:27.63 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Blackwood, Abby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:28.93 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
9 O'Dowd, Lee SO-2 Colorado College 2:29.50@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
10 Saunders, Ardi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:30.28 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Richards, Hannah SR-4 Austin College 2:32.68 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Foley, Gillie SO-2 Colorado College 2:32.92@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
13 Garcia, Jacqueline SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:32.94 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
14 Feller, Theresa JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:33.21 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Weaver, Camille SO-2 Colorado College 2:35.23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
16 Martinez, Hannah FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:37.31 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
17 Tanel, Meghan SR-4 Colorado College 2:39.16@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
18 Amaya, Gabi JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:40.20 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Wright, Natasha FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:41.27 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Mendoza, Brenda FR-1 Dallas 2:43.15 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Fraga, Hannah FR-1 Austin College 2:44.10 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
22 Defteraiou, Androniki JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:46.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
23 Acosta, Valerie FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:46.30 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
24 Pokelwaldt, Sarah FR-1 Colorado College 2:47.18@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
25 Korth, Mary JR-3 Dallas 2:49.23 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
26 Gaines, Jessica SO-2 Schreiner 2:53.37 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
27 Mitchem, Emily FR-1 Colorado College 2:54.34@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
28 Thelen, Catherine SO-2 Dallas 2:54.41 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
29 Hoffman, Jessica FR-1 Austin College 2:55.48 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Dieteman, Katie FR-1 Dallas 3:00.88 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
31 Morgan, Abigail FR-1 Austin College 3:13.51 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
32 Gutka, Tegan SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 3:15.44 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bellow, Harry JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 3:57.26 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Olsen, Paul SO-2 Colorado College 3:58.21 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
3 Hippensteel, Luke FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:05.02 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
4 Blake, Elliot SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 4:05.33 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
5 Calderon, Tony JR-3 Colorado College 4:05.91@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Blackburn, Max JR-3 Colorado College 4:06.22@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
7 Powers, Jack SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:06.56 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
8 Calderon, Caleb JR-3 Texas Lutheran 4:08.11 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
9 Eik, David SR-4 Colorado College 4:08.31@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
10 Fry, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 4:08.49@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
11 Moore, Bryce JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 4:09.95@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Rodriguez, Sam FR-1 Colorado College 4:11.08@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
13 Conway, Chad FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:11.76 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
14 Meyer, Jackson FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:13.45 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
15 Jacob, John JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 4:14.07@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Botros, Nathan FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:16.14 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
17 Hattan, John SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:16.35 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
18 Wongchotigul, Brian SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 4:16.65 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
19 Holt, Keaton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:16.83 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
20 Im, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:18.06 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
21 Biffar, Chris SO-2 Austin College 4:19.64 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
22 Morgan, Joshua FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:20.07(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
23 Raizner, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 4:20.36@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
24 Shaulis, C.P. FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:20.47 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
25 West, Andrew SO-2 Colorado College 4:21.06@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
26 Mahler, Adam JR-3 Colorado College 4:22.45@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
27 Buss, David SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:24.14 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
28 Llerandi, Noah FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 4:24.58 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
29 Madrigal, Andres FR-1 Colorado College 4:25.68@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
30 Navarro, Raymond FR-1 Austin College 4:27.03 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
31 Thomas, Andrew FR-1 Austin College 4:27.68 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
32 Williams, Jack JR-3 Colorado College 4:29.83@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
33 Morrison, Austin SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:29.87 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
34 Gellman, Ben FR-1 Colorado College 4:30.04@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
35 Fraijo, Matthew FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:32.40 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
36 Jernigan, Simon FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:36.89 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Montelongo, Refugio FR-1 Schreiner 4:39.33 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
38 Samuels, Bryce FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4:39.81 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
39 Cottrell, Andy SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 4:40.11(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
40 Garcia, Aaron FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:40.18(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
41 Brown, Nathan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:43.13(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
42 Diaz, Joseph SO-2 Schreiner 4:45.88(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
43 Lane, Cody FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 4:46.68@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
44 Banuelos, Fred JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:49.33 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
45 Ault, Chris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:50.51(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
46 Mainez, Mark SO-2 Texas Lutheran 4:51.82(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
47 Foltz, Mario SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:54.65 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Ginsberg, Doug FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:57.68 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
49 Jimenez, Josh SR-4 Texas Lutheran 4:58.88(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
50 Moran, Ty FR-1 Dallas 5:00.07 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Volpe, Gabe FR-1 Dallas 5:07.60(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
52 Biviji, Burhanuddin SO-2 Austin College 5:13.82 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
53 Salazar, Evan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 5:22.04 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rynard, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 4:41.86 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Koch, Megan FR-1 Colorado College 4:44.75@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
3 McCullough, Molly SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 4:48.35 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Ratliff, Brianna JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4:52.36 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
5 Juran, Jordan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:53.07 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
6 Pertuit, Olive SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:55.68 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Garcia, Kylee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 4:55.72 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Blackwood, Abby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:00.29 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Richards, Hannah SR-4 Austin College 5:02.74 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Veldhuisen, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 5:03.52@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
11 Tanel, Meghan SR-4 Colorado College 5:03.55@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
12 O'Dowd, Lee SO-2 Colorado College 5:03.76@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
13 Wagner, Lucy FR-1 Colorado College 5:04.91 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
14 Hill, Allison SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:06.09 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Wilgenbusch, Anna FR-1 Dallas 5:06.35 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Foley, Gillie SO-2 Colorado College 5:08.44@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
17 Saunders, Ardi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:10.12 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Amaya, Gabi JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:15.62 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Wright, Natasha FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:19.24 Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
20 Garcia, Jacqueline SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5:24.64 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Daughtrey, Laurel SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:24.69(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
22 Acosta, Valerie FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 5:24.95 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
23 Preston, Alexia FR-1 Colorado College 5:25.39 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
24 Tobin, Claire JR-3 Colorado College 5:26.80 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
25 Nelson, Audrey SO-2 Colorado College 5:28.53@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
26 Feller, Theresa JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:28.94 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Mitchem, Emily FR-1 Colorado College 5:30.72@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
28 Hernandez, Clare SO-2 Dallas 5:31.15 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
29 Lozano, Danielle SO-2 Austin College 5:32.60 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Korth, Mary JR-3 Dallas 5:34.15 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Nowlin, Maria SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:36.64(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
32 Gerlach, Amanda JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.68(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
33 Fraga, Hannah FR-1 Austin College 5:40.02 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
34 Pokelwaldt, Sarah FR-1 Colorado College 5:41.43@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
35 Brock, Rebecca JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 5:42.02@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Mendoza, Brenda FR-1 Dallas 5:52.41 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
37 Sauer, Morgan SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:00.33@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Thelen, Catherine SO-2 Dallas 6:00.85(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
39 Dieteman, Katie FR-1 Dallas 6:06.82 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
40 Hoffman, Jessica FR-1 Austin College 6:06.83 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
41 Endres, Sarah FR-1 Schreiner 6:08.46(1) TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
42 Gaines, Jessica SO-2 Schreiner 6:09.02 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
43 Gutka, Tegan SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:40.46 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eik, David SR-4 Colorado College 15:09.70 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
2 Calderon, Tony JR-3 Colorado College 15:18.10 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Bellow, Harry JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15:19.30 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Calderon, Caleb JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15:25.30 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Blake, Elliot SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 15:31.87 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
6 Morgan, Joshua FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 15:32.06 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Wongchotigul, Brian SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 15:33.74 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Holt, Keaton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15:37.53 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Olsen, Paul SO-2 Colorado College 15:38.66@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
10 Moore, Bryce JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 15:39.87@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Jacob, John JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 15:49.14@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
12 Hattan, John SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 15:49.40 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Navarro, Raymond FR-1 Austin College 15:57.57 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 Williams, Jack JR-3 Colorado College 16:00.90 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Im, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 16:18.10 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Biffar, Johnny SO-2 Austin College 16:19.71 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
17 McIntyre, Charles FR-1 Austin College 16:39.08 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Shaulis, C.P. FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 16:46.17 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
19 Gellman, Ben FR-1 Colorado College 16:55.78 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
20 Garcia, Aaron FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 16:57.08 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
21 Jernigan, Simon FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 17:08.46 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
22 Brown, Nathan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 17:23.60 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
23 Cottrell, Andy SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 17:28.80 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
24 Mahler, Adam JR-3 Colorado College 17:50.08@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
25 Lane, Cody FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 18:03.29@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
26 Llerandi, Noah FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 18:03.82@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
27 Diaz, Joseph SO-2 Schreiner 18:16.10 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
28 Banuelos, Fred JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 19:00.23 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warling, Allysa SR-4 Colorado College 18:00.19 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
2 McCullough, Molly SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 18:09.67 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Veldhuisen, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 18:10.18 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
4 Ratliff, Brianna JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 18:16.13 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
5 Blackwood, Abby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 18:35.23 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Tanel, Meghan SR-4 Colorado College 18:44.93 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
7 Wagner, Lucy FR-1 Colorado College 18:46.19 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
8 Wilgenbusch, Anna FR-1 Dallas 18:54.61 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Juran, Jordan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 19:06.54 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Garcia, Kylee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 19:22.64 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
11 Pertuit, Olive SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 19:26.07 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
12 Simank, Samantha SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 19:37.05 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Amaya, Gabi JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 19:39.27 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
14 Daughtrey, Laurel SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 19:39.67 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
15 Preston, Alexia FR-1 Colorado College 20:03.61@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
16 Wright, Natasha FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 20:11.08 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Hill, Allison SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 20:15.75 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Pokelwaldt, Sarah FR-1 Colorado College 20:25.12 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Hernandez, Clare SO-2 Dallas 20:32.20 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Lozano, Danielle SO-2 Austin College 20:35.83 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Furman, Charlotte FR-1 Colorado College 20:41.08@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
22 Nelson, Audrey SO-2 Colorado College 20:46.20@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
23 Seligson, Rachel SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 20:47.89 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
24 Gerlach, Amanda JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 21:19.05 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
25 Tobin, Claire JR-3 Colorado College 21:21.70@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
26 Korth, Mary JR-3 Dallas 21:24.15 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
27 Fraga, Hannah FR-1 Austin College 21:33.83 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
28 Sauer, Morgan SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 22:01.18@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Hernandez, Ahtziri SO-2 Schreiner 23:04.51 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Dieteman, Katie FR-1 Dallas 23:07.54 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Endres, Sarah FR-1 Schreiner 23:21.94 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Majors, Sean FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 7.17m 23' 6.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 +0.0
2 Powell, Ezrael FR-1 Texas Lutheran 6.88m 22' 7" Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.8
3 Rosas, Devin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.74m 22' 1.5" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.0
4 Williamson, Donovan FR-1 Texas Lutheran 6.51m 21' 4.25" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.7
5 Guerrier-Gattis, William SO-2 Texas Lutheran 6.50m 21' 4" UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
5 Lay, Griffin JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6.50m 21' 4" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.9
7 Barnett, Naim SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.4
8 McDonough, Caimen FR-1 Texas Lutheran 6.18m 20' 3.5" UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
9 Sprague, Lewis FR-1 Colorado College 6.17m 20' 3" CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 1.4
10 Geiger, Ryan JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6.13m 20' 1.5" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.1
11 Seth, Pyar SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.4
12 Harris, Jaelen SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 1.5
13 Shuster, Noah SR-4 Colorado College 5.80m 19' 0.5" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.6
14 McDonough, Heath SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.79m 19' 0" TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.0
15 Jennings, Brandon SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.0
16 Ordeneaux, Patrick SO-2 Schreiner 5.37m 17' 7.5" Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.7
17 Hollinger, Jackson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019 1.9
18 Escalera, Kevin FR-1 Schreiner 5.22m 17' 1.5" TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.1

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stewart, Jaelynn FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.77m 38' 7.5" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Affognon, Stella SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 11.64m 38' 2.25" ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
3 Toro, Erin SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.36m 37' 3.25" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
4 Carr, Dejah SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.30m 37' 1" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Hart, Tia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.79m 35' 5" UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Sanchez, Thalia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.72m 35' 2" UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Fernandez, Asia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.39m 34' 1.25" TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
8 Weaver, Camille SO-2 Colorado College 9.73m 31' 11.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
9 Gonzalez, Mercedes SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.59m 31' 5.75" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Bruce, Hannah JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.41m 30' 10.5" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Lyssy, Lydia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.30m 30' 6.25" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Martin, Amanda SR-4 Colorado College 9.04m 29' 8" Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
13 Garnica, Athena FR-1 Dallas 9.01m 29' 6.75" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Jones, Ti'Amber SO-2 Schreiner 8.73m 28' 7.75" UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Oliveti, Jules SO-2 Dallas 8.63m 28' 3.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Hill, Lauren SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Defteraiou, Androniki JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 8.33m 27' 4" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
18 Kruse, Alexandria JR-3 Schreiner 8.05m 26' 5" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Geiger, Ryan JR-3 Texas Lutheran 50.89m 166' 11" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Majors, Sean FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 49.41m 162' 1" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 McGuirk, Kevin JR-3 Dallas 48.90m 160' 5" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Stephenson, Troy FR-1 Texas Lutheran 48.52m 159' 2" TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019
5 Defteraios, Spyridon SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 48.44m 158' 11" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Buss, David SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 46.86m 153' 9" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Guercia, Jacob JR-3 Texas Lutheran 45.39m 148' 11" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Holman, Keyshawn FR-1 Texas Lutheran 44.17m 144' 11" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Slaybaugh, Robert FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 41.62m 136' 6" SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 May, Mike SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 40.76m 133' 9" UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Ford, Stephen SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 36.73m 120' 6" Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
12 Blount, Ian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 34.10m 111' 10" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Guerrier-Gattis, William SO-2 Texas Lutheran 32.41m 106' 4" Trinity Invitational Mar 31, 2019
14 Henning, Logan FR-1 Colorado College 31.08m 102' 0" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
15 Rhodes, Glen FR-1 Schreiner 21.66m 71' 1" TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Camille SO-2 Colorado College 4488 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019
2 Defteraiou, Androniki JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4040 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019