CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:CUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   11.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alexander, Ramadin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.62 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
2 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 10.96 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.2
3 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 11.04 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 11.05 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
5 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
6 Lin, Timothy SR-4 CCNY 11.36 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.0
7 Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.41 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
8 Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 11.47 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
9 Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11.52 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
10 Nusser, Jared FR-1 Staten Island 11.59 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
11 Richards , Lloyd SO-2 Lehman 11.62 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.0
12 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
13 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.66 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
14 Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.68 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
15 Dickens, Aaron SR-4 Lehman 11.74 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.1
16 Mari-Jata, Isaac SO-2 Hunter 11.76 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
17 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.81 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
18 Pompey, Cleon SO-2 Lehman 11.84 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
19 Spurrell, Christopher JR-3 Hunter 11.90 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
20 Dhaniram, Dominic FR-1 CCNY 11.91 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
21 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.92 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
22 Epemolu, Adedayo SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12.06 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
22 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12.06 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
24 Tulibacki, Adam JR-3 Hunter 12.09 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
25 Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 12.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
26 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.13 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.9
27 Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 12.20 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.1
27 Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 12.20 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 2.4
29 Morales, Jose FR-1 Lehman 12.22 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.8
30 Diakite, Abdoulaye FR-1 Lehman 12.27 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
31 Sinera, Musa SO-2 Medgar Evers 12.30 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.7
32 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.38 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.9
33 Anderson, Alazed SO-2 Medgar Evers 12.41 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
34 Rodriguez, Canaan FR-1 Staten Island 12.46 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.1
35 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers 12.48 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
36 Chung, Kingsly FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.56 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
37 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 12.61 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
38 Peduruhewage, Mirage SR-4 Hunter 12.66 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
39 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel SR-4 Lehman 12.75 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.1
40 Ishola, Abdul-Rasaq FR-1 Staten Island 12.77 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
41 Ady, Jean JR-3 Hunter 12.87 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
41 Campbell, Malik SR-4 York (N.Y.) 12.87 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
43 Gari Jean, Dutch FR-1 Medgar Evers 12.98 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
44 Tull, Eliah FR-1 Medgar Evers 13.04 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.4
45 Sosa, Alcides FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.48 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
46 St Louis, Franck Junior FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.83 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 2.9
47 Constable, Kuwayne JR-3 Lehman 14.02 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.9
48 Davidson, Travor SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.05 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9

100 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   13.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.21 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
2 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 12.60 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.3
3 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 12.76 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 +0.0
4 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.93 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.5
5 Blanchard, Jody-Ann SO-2 Medgar Evers 13.00 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
6 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 13.10 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.4
6 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 13.10 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
8 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.15 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 3.1
9 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 13.28 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.8
10 Irving , Tyesha FR-1 CCNY 13.42 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
11 Mensah, Natasha SO-2 Lehman 13.60 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
12 Anderson, Rashel SR-4 Medgar Evers 13.72 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.8
13 Quezada Santana, Sherly SO-2 Hunter 13.80 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
14 Lee, Kristy FR-1 Hunter 13.85 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
15 Guese, Geraldine JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13.90 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 8.0
16 Royal, Francesca SR-4 Hunter 14.00 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
17 Lambert, Julissa SO-2 CCNY 14.02 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
18 Anunagba , Chidinma FR-1 CCNY 14.07 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
19 De Leon Valenzeula, Evelyn SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.08 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
20 Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Hunter 14.27 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.6
21 Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 14.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.6
22 Sagna, Aminata FR-1 York (N.Y.) 14.37 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
23 Watson, Vassageia FR-1 Staten Island 14.55 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.3
24 Bristow, Chelsea FR-1 Lehman 14.64 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.5
25 Funez, Isis SO-2 York (N.Y.) 14.72 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.6
26 Andres, Sarah FR-1 Staten Island 14.79 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
27 Ballayan, Christiana SO-2 CCNY 14.84 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
28 Cherubin, Jennylie SR-4 Hunter 14.92 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.8
29 Santana, Deimery FR-1 Lehman 14.99 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.5
30 Robisky, Brianna FR-1 Staten Island 15.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.7
31 Sesay, Rosemary FR-1 Lehman 15.15 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
32 Herrar, Jalysa FR-1 Lehman 15.20 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.7
33 Adrien, Amber FR-1 Medgar Evers 15.35 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.8
34 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 15.40 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 +0.0
35 Williams, Chynalle FR-1 Kingsborough CC 15.60 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
36 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 15.61 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
37 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 15.83 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.6
38 Mansur, Vanessa FR-1 Staten Island 15.84 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.9
39 Sanchez, Victoria FR-1 Staten Island 15.86 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
40 Garcia Estudillo, Arlette FR-1 Lehman 15.87 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
41 Jackson, Iesha FR-1 Hunter 16.18 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
42 Mignone, Nicole FR-1 Staten Island 16.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.7
43 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.44 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.6
44 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.53 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.7
45 Dessources, Mac-Dege FR-1 York (N.Y.) 16.60 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
46 Allen, Kijana FR-1 Queensborough CC 19.17 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   23.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alexander, Ramadin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.3
2 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.98 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
3 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 22.11 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.17 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.2
5 Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 22.76 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.7
6 Nusser, Jared FR-1 Staten Island 22.81 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
7 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 22.87 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
8 Dickens, Aaron SR-4 Lehman 22.90 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
9 Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 23.02 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
10 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 23.04 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
11 Herbert, Justin SR-4 CCNY 23.30 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
12 Lin, Timothy SR-4 CCNY 23.31 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.8
13 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 23.35 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
14 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 23.48 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.7
15 Tulibacki, Adam JR-3 Hunter 23.57 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
16 Richards , Lloyd SO-2 Lehman 23.63 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
17 Butler, Solomon SO-2 CCNY 23.85 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.8
18 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.03 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
19 Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.08 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
20 Abreu, Xavier FR-1 Lehman 24.12 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
21 Dhaniram, Dominic FR-1 CCNY 24.13 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
22 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.36 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
23 Anderson, Alazed SO-2 Medgar Evers 24.44 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
23 Morales, Jose FR-1 Lehman 24.44 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
23 Pompey, Cleon SO-2 Lehman 24.44 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
26 Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 24.49 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
27 Mari-Jata, Isaac SO-2 Hunter 24.60 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
28 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.74 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
29 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.82 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
30 Spurrell, Christopher JR-3 Hunter 24.99 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
31 Sinera, Musa SO-2 Medgar Evers 25.11 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.0
32 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.33 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 0.4
33 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.40 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
34 Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 25.54 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
35 Diakite, Abdoulaye FR-1 Lehman 25.61 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
36 Epemolu, Adedayo SO-2 York (N.Y.) 25.72 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
37 Chung, Kingsly FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.87 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
38 Gari Jean, Dutch FR-1 Medgar Evers 25.89 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
39 Constable, Kuwayne JR-3 Lehman 26.06 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.5
40 Rodriguez, Canaan FR-1 Staten Island 26.10 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.4
41 Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 26.11 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
42 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel SR-4 Lehman 26.35 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
43 Peduruhewage, Mirage SR-4 Hunter 26.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
44 Ishola, Abdul-Rasaq FR-1 Staten Island 26.60 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
45 Brown, Bradley JR-3 CCNY 26.66 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
46 Williams, Kuron JR-3 Lehman 26.68 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
47 George, Andrew FR-1 York (N.Y.) 26.94 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 0.7
48 Ady, Jean JR-3 Hunter 27.03 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
49 Collaku, Glenn SR-4 Hunter 27.13 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
50 Sosa, Alcides FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.22 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
51 St Louis, Franck Junior FR-1 York (N.Y.) 30.08 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 2.3
52 Perez, Abraham FR-1 Lehman 34.71 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   26.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 24.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.5
2 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.31 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
3 Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.91 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
4 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 25.97 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
5 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.48 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
6 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 26.73 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
7 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 26.95 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.8
8 Blanchard, Jody-Ann SO-2 Medgar Evers 27.00 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.2
9 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 27.35 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 3.3
10 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 27.91 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8
11 Jeffanie, O'Garro SR-4 Medgar Evers 28.12 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.2
12 Quezada Santana, Sherly SO-2 Hunter 28.21 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
13 Irving , Tyesha FR-1 CCNY 28.46 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.8
14 Royal, Francesca SR-4 Hunter 28.47 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
15 Anderson, Rashel SR-4 Medgar Evers 28.98 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -3.7
16 Lee, Kristy FR-1 Hunter 29.05 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
17 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 29.21 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
18 Anunagba , Chidinma FR-1 CCNY 29.47 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
19 Spencer, Mahalia SO-2 Medgar Evers 29.50 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -3.7
19 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 29.50 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 3.3
21 Guese, Geraldine JR-3 York (N.Y.) 29.52 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
22 Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 29.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
23 Lambert, Julissa SO-2 CCNY 29.75 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.0
24 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 29.89 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
25 Edmonds, Rachel FR-1 Staten Island 30.48 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
26 Funez, Isis SO-2 York (N.Y.) 30.57 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
27 Watson, Vassageia FR-1 Staten Island 30.67 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
28 Santana, Deimery FR-1 Lehman 31.07 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.2
29 Sagna, Aminata FR-1 York (N.Y.) 31.17 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
30 Cherubin, Jennylie SR-4 Hunter 31.40 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
31 Gill, Skylar SR-4 Hunter 31.46 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
32 Hogan, Miranda JR-3 Hunter 31.55 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
33 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 31.69 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
34 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 31.88 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 0.1
35 Adrien, Amber FR-1 Medgar Evers 31.90 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -4.4
36 James, Shanique FR-1 Lehman 32.04 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.9
37 Butt, Ommiya FR-1 Staten Island 32.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
38 Iannariello, Cassidy FR-1 Staten Island 32.75 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
39 Collado, Ashley SR-4 CCNY 32.76 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
40 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 32.88 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.0
41 Herrar, Jalysa FR-1 Lehman 33.18 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
42 Neverson, Shaundel SR-4 Medgar Evers 33.33 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -4.4
43 Peterson, Tania SO-2 CCNY 33.79 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
44 Jackson, Iesha FR-1 Hunter 34.10 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
45 Bristow, Chelsea FR-1 Lehman 34.15 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.9
46 Maimouna, Diallo FR-1 Medgar Evers 34.48 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
47 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.48 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 0.1
48 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.58 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
49 Dessources, Mac-Dege FR-1 York (N.Y.) 36.99 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 2.0

400 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   52.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.32 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.53 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
3 Alexander, Ramadin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 49.64 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
4 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 50.07 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
5 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.15 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 50.51 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
7 Nusser, Jared FR-1 Staten Island 50.79 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
8 Dickens, Aaron SR-4 Lehman 51.09 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
9 Tulibacki, Adam JR-3 Hunter 51.10 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
10 Aaron, Akeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.21 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
11 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem SO-2 Medgar Evers 51.95 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 52.31 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
13 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 52.54 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
14 Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.60 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
15 Lin, Timothy SR-4 CCNY 52.82 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
16 Abreu, Xavier FR-1 Lehman 52.93 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
17 Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 53.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 53.45 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
19 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 53.46 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
20 Parola , Claude FR-1 CCNY 53.58 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
21 Butler, Solomon SO-2 CCNY 54.08 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
22 George, Andrew FR-1 York (N.Y.) 54.27 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
23 Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 54.49 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
24 Anderson, Alazed SO-2 Medgar Evers 54.52 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
25 Prillman, Cameron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.58 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
26 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.96 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Morales, Jose FR-1 Lehman 55.10 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
27 Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 55.10 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Tull, Eliah FR-1 Medgar Evers 55.61 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
30 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 56.07 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
31 Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 56.83 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
32 Amarasinghe, Kavindu SR-4 CCNY 56.98 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
33 Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 57.00 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 57.08 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
35 Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 57.64 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
36 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 57.84 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
37 Thompson, Jaron FR-1 Staten Island 57.92 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
38 Spurrell, Christopher JR-3 Hunter 57.94 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
39 Fernandez, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 58.64 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
40 Williams, Daniel Queensborough CC 1:00.28 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
41 Epemolu, Adedayo SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:00.71 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
42 Chung, Kingsly FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:02.68 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
43 Brown, Bradley JR-3 CCNY 1:02.69 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
44 Constable, Kuwayne JR-3 Lehman 1:03.06 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
45 Campbell, Malik SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:03.35 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
46 St Louis, Franck Junior FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:03.56 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
47 Peduruhewage, Mirage SR-4 Hunter 1:05.22 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
48 Mari-Jata, Isaac SO-2 Hunter 1:06.94 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
49 Sosa, Alcides FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:07.51 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Perez, Abraham FR-1 Lehman 1:19.10 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   1:01.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 57.79 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
2 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 59.28 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 59.70 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 1:00.11 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
5 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 1:00.68 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
6 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:01.53 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Royal, Francesca SR-4 Hunter 1:02.48 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
8 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:03.25 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
9 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 1:04.06 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
10 Jeffanie, O'Garro SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:04.12 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Quezada Santana, Sherly SO-2 Hunter 1:04.31 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
12 Spencer, Mahalia SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:05.19 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Cuevas, Emely SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:06.49 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
14 Blanchard, Jody-Ann SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:07.45 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 1:08.08 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
16 Adragna, Tristiana FR-1 Staten Island 1:08.84 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
17 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:08.91 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Tyrell, Tia SO-2 CCNY 1:09.35 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Hogan, Miranda JR-3 Hunter 1:09.40 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
20 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:09.73 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
21 Edmonds, Rachel FR-1 Staten Island 1:09.96 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
22 James, Shanique FR-1 Lehman 1:10.75 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
23 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 1:11.49 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Guese, Geraldine JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:12.12 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Funez, Isis SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:12.46 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
26 Cherubin, Jennylie SR-4 Hunter 1:12.56 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
27 Santana, Deimery FR-1 Lehman 1:13.86 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
28 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 1:14.94 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
29 Sagna, Aminata FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:17.28 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
30 Peterson, Tania SO-2 CCNY 1:18.80 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
31 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:19.14 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
32 Jackson, Iesha FR-1 Hunter 1:21.04 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
33 Collado, Ashley SR-4 CCNY 1:21.61 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
34 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.34 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
35 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.45 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.56 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
37 Jahan , Nabila FR-1 CCNY 1:27.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Jahan , Israt FR-1 CCNY 1:35.34 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   2:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:54.98 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
2 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 1:56.21 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 1:56.63 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Aaron, Akeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:00.36 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Qadri, Muhammed SO-2 CCNY 2:01.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Espinoza, Joseph SR-4 CCNY 2:04.44 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
7 Parola , Claude FR-1 CCNY 2:05.14 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
8 Amarasinghe, Kavindu SR-4 CCNY 2:08.08 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Harris, Kyle SO-2 Hunter 2:08.27 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 2:08.65 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
11 Roman, Joshua SR-4 Lehman 2:08.89 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
12 Kearney, Griffin SO-2 Hunter 2:09.05 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
13 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:09.60 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
14 Thompson, Jaron FR-1 Staten Island 2:10.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Walsh, Kareem FR-1 Lehman 2:13.33 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
16 Khodir, Ahmed FR-1 Staten Island 2:14.39 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
17 Abreu, Xavier FR-1 Lehman 2:14.45 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
18 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 2:14.74 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:14.99 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Milito, Spencer FR-1 Staten Island 2:15.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 2:16.11 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Nitti, Patrick SO-2 Hunter 2:18.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Spurrell, Christopher JR-3 Hunter 2:19.20 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
24 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:20.96 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 George, Andrew FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:22.09 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
26 Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:22.47 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Yakoubi, Lyes SR-4 Hunter 2:24.17 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
28 Dell-Thibodeau, Max JR-3 Lehman 2:24.80 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
29 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed FR-1 CCNY 2:26.60 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:27.67 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
31 Autar, Kaylash JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:27.76 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
32 Rojas, Jesus SO-2 Hunter 2:29.07 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
33 Fernandez, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 2:30.52 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Palmieri, Daniel FR-1 Staten Island 2:31.13 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
35 Lara, Jorge JR-3 Lehman 2:31.39 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
36 Nemoto, Shawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:33.84 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Robinson, Trevin FR-1 Staten Island 2:35.92 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:38.05 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
39 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:48.38 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
40 St Louis, Franck Junior FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:48.65 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
41 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:49.68 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
42 Sosa, Alcides FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:52.12 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
43 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:56.94 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
44 Glavatovic, Fatmir SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:04.62 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   2:37.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:20.34 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
2 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 2:25.44 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
3 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Staten Island 2:28.01 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Hogan, Miranda JR-3 Hunter 2:32.42 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 2:32.78 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
6 Adragna, Tristiana FR-1 Staten Island 2:34.62 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
7 Quezada Santana, Sherly SO-2 Hunter 2:39.48 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
8 Serrano, Yanelle SR-4 CCNY 2:40.60 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
9 James, Shanique FR-1 Lehman 2:43.71 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
10 Cuevas, Emely SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:43.85 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
11 Colasacco, Zoe JR-3 Hunter 2:44.07 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:50.40 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
13 Edmonds, Rachel FR-1 Staten Island 2:50.50 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
14 Cronin, Marissa FR-1 Hunter 2:52.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Hodzic, Ellma FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:53.40 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 2:53.51 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
17 Hakimi, Lauren FR-1 Hunter 2:58.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Tyrell, Tia SO-2 CCNY 3:02.53 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
19 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:04.39 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Rojas, Dorianny JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:05.60 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Funez, Isis SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:06.32 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
22 DeBernardo, Victoria FR-1 Staten Island 3:06.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:11.61 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Vale, Alexa SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:15.45 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
25 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 3:23.19 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
26 Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:27.52 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Jahan , Nabila FR-1 CCNY 3:37.03 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
28 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:43.12 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
29 Jahan , Israt FR-1 CCNY 3:47.64 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
30 Presume, Kaira FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:47.76 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
31 Fenelon, Milvia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:52.09 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
32 Zapata, Yvonne JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:54.70 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 4:15.01 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
2 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:16.43 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
3 Espinoza, Joseph SR-4 CCNY 4:16.52 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Qadri, Muhammed SO-2 CCNY 4:16.58 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Harris, Kyle SO-2 Hunter 4:19.95 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Roman, Joshua SR-4 Lehman 4:21.61 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
7 Padilla Jr., Merlin JR-3 CCNY 4:22.06 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
8 Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:22.52 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
9 Prestan, Yonathan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:26.02 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
10 Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 4:26.57 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Kearney, Griffin SO-2 Hunter 4:32.14 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
12 Milito, Spencer FR-1 Staten Island 4:33.60 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
13 Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 4:35.67 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
14 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 4:35.96 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
15 Dell-Thibodeau, Max JR-3 Lehman 4:38.49 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
16 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 4:41.98 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
17 Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 4:44.58 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
18 Amarasinghe, Kavindu SR-4 CCNY 4:50.77 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
19 Khodir, Ahmed FR-1 Staten Island 4:53.70 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed FR-1 CCNY 4:55.79 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
21 Lara, Jorge JR-3 Lehman 4:59.38 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
22 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:01.94 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
23 Rojas, Jesus SO-2 Hunter 5:02.61 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Yakoubi, Lyes SR-4 Hunter 5:03.38 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Autar, Kaylash JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:11.19 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
26 Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:12.36 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Palmieri, Daniel FR-1 Staten Island 5:16.13 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Robinson, Trevin FR-1 Staten Island 5:22.65 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
29 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:11.18 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Sanchez, Ryan SR-4 Lehman 6:18.01 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   5:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Staten Island 5:05.28 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 5:10.69 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
3 Hogan, Miranda JR-3 Hunter 5:12.00 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
4 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:12.49 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
5 Colasacco, Zoe JR-3 Hunter 5:24.09 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
6 Serrano, Yanelle SR-4 CCNY 5:29.75 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
7 Hodzic, Ellma FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:39.62 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
8 James, Shanique FR-1 Lehman 5:40.49 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
9 Cronin, Marissa FR-1 Hunter 5:59.84 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
10 Diaz, Sabrina SO-2 CCNY 6:01.56 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
11 White, Frieja FR-1 CCNY 6:10.71 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Hakimi, Lauren FR-1 Hunter 6:14.28 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Cuevas, Emely SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:17.76 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
14 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:22.99 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
15 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:42.77 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
16 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 6:49.13 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
17 Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:57.96 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Serna, Claudia SO-2 CCNY 7:00.31 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
19 Zapata, Yvonne JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8:59.34 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   16:30.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Espinoza, Joseph SR-4 CCNY 16:26.73 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
2 Padilla Jr., Merlin JR-3 CCNY 16:28.40 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Leonardo, Albert SR-4 CCNY 16:32.62 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
4 Roman, Joshua SR-4 Lehman 16:49.66 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
5 Harris, Kyle SO-2 Hunter 16:59.90 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
6 Milito, Spencer FR-1 Staten Island 17:19.15 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
7 Dell-Thibodeau, Max JR-3 Lehman 17:23.86 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
8 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 17:40.25 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
9 Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 17:41.03 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
10 Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 17:49.06 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
11 Lara, Jorge JR-3 Lehman 19:04.89 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
12 Yakoubi, Lyes SR-4 Hunter 19:28.74 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
13 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed FR-1 CCNY 19:34.72 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
14 Rojas, Jesus SO-2 Hunter 19:38.95 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
15 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 19:55.90 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
16 Khodir, Ahmed FR-1 Staten Island 20:03.39 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Nemoto, Shawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22:31.45 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

CUNYAC   5.99m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Herbert, Justin SR-4 CCNY 7.14m 23' 5.25" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.5
2 Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.41m 21' 0.5" 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.6
3 Mari-Jata, Isaac SO-2 Hunter 6.30m 20' 8" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Richards , Lloyd SO-2 Lehman 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
5 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.18m 20' 3.5" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
5 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
7 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 5.99m 19' 8" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
8 Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 5.80m 19' 0.5" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.7
9 Dickens, Aaron SR-4 Lehman 5.79m 19' 0" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.4
10 Collaku, Glenn SR-4 Hunter 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
11 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.71m 18' 9" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.4
12 Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 5.68m 18' 7.75" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
13 Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.66m 18' 7" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
14 Williams, Kuron JR-3 Lehman 5.60m 18' 4.5" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.1
15 Pompey, Cleon SO-2 Lehman 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
16 Diakite, Abdoulaye FR-1 Lehman 5.55m 18' 2.5" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 0.9
17 Ady, Jean JR-3 Hunter 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
18 Sinera, Musa SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.91m 16' 1.5" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 4.82m 15' 9.75" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.1
20 Epemolu, Adedayo SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4.75m 15' 7" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
21 Constable, Kuwayne JR-3 Lehman 4.63m 15' 2.25" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
22 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers 4.50m 14' 9.25" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
23 Campbell, Malik SR-4 York (N.Y.) 4.38m 14' 4.5" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
24 Davidson, Travor SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.19m 13' 9" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Anderson, Alazed SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.11m 13' 6" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.4
26 Thomas, Lakye JR-3 Medgar Evers 3.88m 12' 8.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
27 Perez, Abraham FR-1 Lehman 3.60m 11' 9.75" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.8

Long Jump (Women)

CUNYAC   4.98m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 5.78m 18' 11.75" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.5
2 Piacentini, Lucy JR-3 CCNY 5.15m 16' 10.75" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
3 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5.00m 16' 5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 4.92m 16' 1.75" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.8
5 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
6 Watson, Vassageia FR-1 Staten Island 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
7 Jonas, Candace SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.38m 14' 4.5" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Gill, Skylar SR-4 Hunter 4.32m 14' 2.25" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.9
9 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4.26m 13' 11.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 +0.0
10 Anunagba , Chidinma FR-1 CCNY 4.20m 13' 9.5" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
11 Ranger, Desirae FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4.15m 13' 7.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
12 Lee, Kristy FR-1 Hunter 4.05m 13' 3.5" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
13 Guese, Geraldine JR-3 York (N.Y.) 4.02m 13' 2.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
13 Serrano, Yanelle SR-4 CCNY 4.02m 13' 2.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
15 Andres, Sarah FR-1 Staten Island 3.95m 12' 11.5" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.5
15 Ballayan, Christiana SO-2 CCNY 3.95m 12' 11.5" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.4
17 Marsh, Nichole SO-2 Medgar Evers 3.91m 12' 10" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Funez, Isis SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
19 Mansur, Vanessa FR-1 Staten Island 3.80m 12' 5.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
20 Sagna, Aminata FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
21 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 3.40m 11' 2" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
22 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 3.35m 11' 0" 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
23 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3.29m 10' 9.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Simon, Tracey FR-1 Staten Island 3.05m 10' 0.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
25 Iannariello, Cassidy FR-1 Staten Island 1.23m 4' 0.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.0

Shot Put (Men)

CUNYAC   11.28m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 11.16m 36' 7.5" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
2 Neron, George SR-4 Medgar Evers 11.00m 36' 1.25" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.84m 35' 6.75" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
4 Bell, Brandon SO-2 Medgar Evers 10.63m 34' 10.5" Gallaudet vs Medar Evers Apr 20, 2019
5 Deane, Zuriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.15m 33' 3.75" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
6 Bhaskar, Hardik SO-2 Hunter 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
7 Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 10.03m 32' 11" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
8 Marseille, Kevin SR-4 Medgar Evers 10.00m 32' 9.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
9 Ford, Malik FR-1 CCNY 9.83m 32' 3" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
10 Williams, Kuron JR-3 Lehman 9.74m 31' 11.5" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
11 Collaku, Glenn SR-4 Hunter 9.37m 30' 9" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
12 Glavatovic, Fatmir SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.13m 29' 11.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
13 Peguero-Liriano, Christopher FR-1 CCNY 9.02m 29' 7.25" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel SR-4 Lehman 8.87m 29' 1.25" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
15 Paul, Philton JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
16 Ady, Jean JR-3 Hunter 8.40m 27' 6.75" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
17 Estrella, Reynaldo FR-1 Lehman 8.27m 27' 1.75" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
18 Vaughn, Akil JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.98m 26' 2.25" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
19 Arnaud, Natanael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.75m 25' 5.25" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
20 Nemoto, Shawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

CUNYAC   9.22m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jaclyn SR-4 CCNY 11.10m 36' 5" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
2 McClain, Rebecca FR-1 Hunter 10.55m 34' 7.5" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
3 Fenelon, Milvia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.80m 32' 2" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Hunter 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
6 Raphale, Celine SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.19m 30' 2" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
7 Ovelheira, Nicole SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8.56m 28' 1" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
8 Lenz, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 8.54m 28' 0.25" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 McLean, Genelle SO-2 Lehman 8.06m 26' 5.5" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
10 Serna, Claudia SO-2 CCNY 7.97m 26' 1.75" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
11 Springs, Christina FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.96m 26' 1.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
12 Avila, Karine SO-2 Lehman 7.93m 26' 0.25" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
13 Simon, Tracey FR-1 Staten Island 7.74m 25' 4.75" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
14 DaSilva, Stephanie FR-1 Staten Island 7.65m 25' 1.25" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
15 Boggs, Kayla SR-4 Hunter 7.29m 23' 11" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
16 Clever, Rene SO-2 Lehman 7.25m 23' 9.5" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
17 Okoye, Anita FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.22m 23' 8.25" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
18 Vale, Alexa SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.81m 22' 4.25" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
19 Dessources, Mac-Dege FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
20 Wint, Mia FR-1 Lehman 6.40m 21' 0" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
21 Sagna, Aminata FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
22 Ballayan, Christiana SO-2 CCNY 6.33m 20' 9.25" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
23 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Allen, Kijana FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.16m 20' 2.5" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
25 Phanor, Midaelle FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.12m 20' 1" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
26 Herrar, Jalysa FR-1 Lehman 6.09m 19' 11.75" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
27 Guese, Geraldine JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
28 Estime , Elicia FR-1 CCNY 5.49m 18' 0.25" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
29 Sesay, Rosemary FR-1 Lehman 5.34m 17' 6.25" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
30 Peterson, Tania SO-2 CCNY 5.22m 17' 1.5" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
31 Butt, Ommiya FR-1 Staten Island 4.97m 16' 3.75" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
32 Presume, Kaira FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4.47m 14' 8" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

Discus (Men)

CUNYAC   30.48m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC 35.98m 118' 0" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
2 Cordero, Abraham FR-1 Queensborough CC 33.58m 110' 2" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Collaku, Glenn SR-4 Hunter 32.22m 105' 8" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Williams, Kuron JR-3 Lehman 30.63m 100' 6" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
5 Peguero-Liriano, Christopher FR-1 CCNY 30.62m 100' 5" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
6 Bell, Brandon SO-2 Medgar Evers 30.42m 99' 10" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Ford, Malik FR-1 CCNY 29.81m 97' 10" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
8 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel SR-4 Lehman 28.49m 93' 6" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
9 Neron, George SR-4 Medgar Evers 28.33m 92' 11" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Bhaskar, Hardik SO-2 Hunter 26.39m 86' 7" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Estrella, Reynaldo FR-1 Lehman 26.30m 86' 3" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
12 Ady, Jean JR-3 Hunter 26.08m 85' 7" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 24.56m 80' 7" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
14 Glavatovic, Fatmir SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.06m 78' 11" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
15 Hanse, Tyrese Queensborough CC 24.02m 78' 10" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
16 Dickens, Aaron SR-4 Lehman 22.77m 74' 8" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
17 Deane, Zuriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.59m 70' 10" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
18 Kamara, Abdul SR-4 Medgar Evers 19.47m 63' 10" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Marseille, Kevin SR-4 Medgar Evers 18.55m 60' 10" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Arnaud, Natanael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 17.17m 56' 4" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
21 Smith, Colin JR-3 Medgar Evers 16.74m 54' 11" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019

Discus (Women)

CUNYAC   25.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jaclyn SR-4 CCNY 33.96m 111' 5" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Avila, Karine SO-2 Lehman 31.12m 102' 1" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
3 Raphale, Celine SO-2 Medgar Evers 27.05m 88' 9" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Theodore, Leeza SO-2 Queensborough CC 26.61m 87' 4" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
5 Lenz, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 23.99m 78' 8" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 McLean, Genelle SO-2 Lehman 22.85m 75' 0" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
7 DaSilva, Stephanie FR-1 Staten Island 20.53m 67' 4" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
8 Vale, Alexa SO-2 Kingsborough CC 19.89m 65' 3" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
9 Okoye, Anita FR-1 York (N.Y.) 19.45m 63' 10" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
10 Boggs, Kayla SR-4 Hunter 18.57m 60' 11" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
11 Serna, Claudia SO-2 CCNY 17.52m 57' 6" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
12 Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Hunter 17.17m 56' 4" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
13 Allen, Kijana FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.93m 55' 6" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Phanor, Midaelle FR-1 York (N.Y.) 16.86m 55' 4" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
15 Ovelheira, Nicole SR-4 York (N.Y.) 16.71m 54' 10" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
16 Peterson, Tania SO-2 CCNY 15.72m 51' 7" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
17 Clever, Rene SO-2 Lehman 15.39m 50' 6" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
18 Simon, Tracey FR-1 Staten Island 15.20m 49' 10" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
19 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 14.52m 47' 8" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
20 Estime , Elicia FR-1 CCNY 13.45m 44' 1" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
21 Wint, Mia FR-1 Lehman 13.44m 44' 1" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
22 Butt, Ommiya FR-1 Staten Island 12.47m 40' 11" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
23 Herrar, Jalysa FR-1 Lehman 12.04m 39' 6" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
24 Zapata, Yvonne JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.73m 35' 2" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019

Javelin (Men)

CUNYAC   38.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Kuron JR-3 Lehman 41.24m 135' 4" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
2 Paul, Philton JR-3 York (N.Y.) 37.38m 122' 8" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
3 Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 36.72m 120' 6" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
4 Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 35.77m 117' 4" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
5 Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 34.40m 112' 10" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
6 Pompey, Cleon SO-2 Lehman 33.50m 109' 11" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
7 Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 33.02m 108' 4" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
8 Morales, Jose FR-1 Lehman 32.68m 107' 3" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
9 Bhaskar, Hardik SO-2 Hunter 31.66m 103' 10" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
10 Kamara, Abdul SR-4 Medgar Evers 31.58m 103' 7" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
11 Peguero-Liriano, Christopher FR-1 CCNY 31.47m 103' 3" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
12 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel SR-4 Lehman 30.59m 100' 4" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
13 Estrella, Reynaldo FR-1 Lehman 30.57m 100' 3" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
14 Smith, Colin JR-3 Medgar Evers 30.21m 99' 1" Gallaudet vs Medar Evers Apr 20, 2019
15 Neron, George SR-4 Medgar Evers 30.09m 98' 9" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Walsh, Kareem FR-1 Lehman 26.78m 87' 10" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
17 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 25.72m 84' 4" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
18 Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 23.25m 76' 3" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
19 Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 21.78m 71' 5" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
20 Prillman, Cameron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 20.37m 66' 10" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
21 Ford, Malik FR-1 CCNY 19.60m 64' 4" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
22 Perez, Abraham FR-1 Lehman 18.55m 60' 10" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
23 Marseille, Kevin SR-4 Medgar Evers 17.35m 56' 11" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
24 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.07m 33' 0" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

Javelin (Women)

CUNYAC   25.43m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Hunter 39.62m 130' 0" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
2 Edmonds, Rachel FR-1 Staten Island 28.90m 94' 10" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
3 Boggs, Kayla SR-4 Hunter 28.09m 92' 2" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
4 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.50m 90' 3" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Iannariello, Cassidy FR-1 Staten Island 27.38m 89' 10" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
6 Piacentini, Lucy JR-3 CCNY 24.27m 79' 7" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
7 Lenz, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 23.29m 76' 5" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Ovelheira, Nicole SR-4 York (N.Y.) 22.76m 74' 8" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
9 Williams, Jaclyn SR-4 CCNY 20.98m 68' 10" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
10 Fenelon, Milvia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 20.35m 66' 9" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
11 Spencer, Mahalia SO-2 Medgar Evers 18.17m 59' 7" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
12 Mansur, Vanessa FR-1 Staten Island 18.03m 59' 2" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
13 Funez, Isis SO-2 York (N.Y.) 17.77m 58' 4" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
14 McClain, Rebecca FR-1 Hunter 17.40m 57' 1" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Rojas, Dorianny JR-3 York (N.Y.) 15.36m 50' 5" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
16 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 14.00m 45' 11" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
17 Vale, Alexa SO-2 Kingsborough CC 13.85m 45' 5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
18 Avila, Karine SO-2 Lehman 13.63m 44' 9" CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
19 DaSilva, Stephanie FR-1 Staten Island 13.10m 43' 0" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
20 Phanor, Midaelle FR-1 York (N.Y.) 12.46m 40' 10" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
21 Allen, Kijana FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.18m 39' 11" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
22 James, Shanique FR-1 Lehman 11.99m 39' 4" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
23 Johnson, Barbara FR-1 Medgar Evers 11.95m 39' 2" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
24 McLean, Genelle SO-2 Lehman 11.86m 38' 11" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
25 Wint, Mia FR-1 Lehman 11.82m 38' 9" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
26 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 11.70m 38' 5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
27 Clever, Rene SO-2 Lehman 11.60m 38' 1" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
27 Okoye, Anita FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.60m 38' 1" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
29 Mensah, Natasha SO-2 Lehman 11.06m 36' 3" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
30 Herrar, Jalysa FR-1 Lehman 10.86m 35' 7" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
31 Estime , Elicia FR-1 CCNY 10.45m 34' 3" Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
32 Sesay, Rosemary FR-1 Lehman 9.45m 31' 0" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
33 Adragna, Tristiana FR-1 Staten Island 8.00m 26' 3" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
33 Dessources, Mac-Dege FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.00m 26' 3" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
35 Zapata, Yvonne JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.30m 23' 11" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
36 Springs, Christina FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.80m 22' 4" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
37 Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4.00m 13' 1" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019