Centennial Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.88 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.94 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.9
3 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 11.13 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.1
4 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.17 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.2
5 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 11.32 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.1
6 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.42 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
7 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.46 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
8 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.47 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
9 Fernandez, Elijah SO-2 Gettysburg 11.48 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
9 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 11.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
11 Rainone, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.51 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.4
12 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.52 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
13 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 11.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
14 Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 11.61 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
14 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.61 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.6
16 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 11.65 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.3
17 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 11.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
18 Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 11.73 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
19 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 11.75 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
20 O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 11.76 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
21 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 11.80 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
22 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.81 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
23 Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 11.84 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.5
24 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 11.92 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
25 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 11.96 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.5
25 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 11.96 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.1
27 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 11.98 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
28 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 12.00 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
29 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 12.03 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
29 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 12.03 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
29 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 12.03 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.9
32 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 12.07 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
33 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.11 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
33 Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 12.11 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4
35 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 12.22 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
35 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.22 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.2
37 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 12.29 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.9
38 Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.32 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.1
39 Bryan, Deante JR-3 Swarthmore 12.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
40 Barnes, James JR-3 Gettysburg 12.51 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
41 Mintz, Jamie SO-2 McDaniel 12.53 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.5
42 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 12.67 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.6
43 Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.23 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
44 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 14.02 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.63 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
2 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 12.66 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
3 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
4 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 12.75 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
5 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 12.81 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.6
6 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.84 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
7 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 12.96 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.2
8 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 13.13 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.2
9 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 13.16 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.0
10 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.17 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
11 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
12 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 13.20 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
13 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.38 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.9
14 Reed, Jasmine FR-1 Haverford 13.41 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 0.8
15 Ekpo, Edidong FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.45 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
16 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.46 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
16 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.46 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
18 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.50 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
19 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.53 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
19 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 13.53 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
21 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13.56 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
22 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 13.58 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 -1.3
23 Ruvo, Holly FR-1 Gettysburg 13.59 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
24 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 13.63 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
24 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.63 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
26 Wells White, Jade FR-1 McDaniel 13.65 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.6
27 Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 13.67 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
27 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.67 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
29 Brown, Faith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.1
30 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 13.75 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
30 Nwankpa, Sharon FR-1 Haverford 13.75 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.2
32 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 13.81 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
33 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 13.87 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
34 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 13.91 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
35 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.00 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
36 Barrett, Taryn FR-1 Haverford 14.08 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
37 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.15 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
38 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 14.16 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.1
39 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.17 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
40 Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 14.18 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4
41 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 14.26 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.9
42 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 14.37 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
43 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.57 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4
44 Wielk, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 14.59 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4
45 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 14.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
46 Girton, Gabi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16.65 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.26 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
2 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 22.44 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
3 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
3 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 22.65 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
5 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 22.70 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.6
6 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.92 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
7 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 22.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
8 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.98 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
9 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 23.06 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
10 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 23.09 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
11 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 23.10 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
12 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 23.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
13 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 23.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
14 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 23.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
15 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.37 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
16 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 23.38 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
17 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 23.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
18 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 23.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
19 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.87 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.0
20 Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 23.95 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
21 O'Brien, Cael SO-2 Gettysburg 24.01 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
22 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 24.02 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7
23 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 24.08 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
24 Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 24.10 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
25 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 24.15 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.6
26 Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 24.16 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
27 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.6
27 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 24.18 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.6
29 Boussouf, Elias FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.23 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.8
30 O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 24.25 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.3
31 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.26 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
32 Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 24.28 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
32 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 24.28 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
34 Alston, Tristan FR-1 Swarthmore 24.33 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
35 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 24.41 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.0
36 Barnes, Kenneth JR-3 Gettysburg 24.75 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
37 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 24.80 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.7
38 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.81 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
39 Barnes, James JR-3 Gettysburg 24.93 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
40 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 25.07 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
41 Bryan, Deante JR-3 Swarthmore 25.11 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
42 Brouillard, Angus FR-1 Gettysburg 25.13 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.1
43 Drummond, Savoy JR-3 Gettysburg 25.18 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.3
44 Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Gettysburg 25.23 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
45 Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 25.59 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
46 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 26.20 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.9
47 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 26.98 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
48 Kenyon, Jack SO-2 Gettysburg 27.15 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 25.30 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.3
2 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.97 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
3 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 26.08 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
4 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 26.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
5 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.26 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
6 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 26.47 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.9
7 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
8 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.80 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
9 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.81 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
10 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 26.87 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
11 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 26.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
12 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.06 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.9
13 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 27.11 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.5
14 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.17 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
15 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 27.21 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
16 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
17 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 27.40 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.6
18 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 27.42 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
19 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.44 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
20 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 27.46 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
21 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.52 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.3
22 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 27.60 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
23 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.63 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.3
24 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.70 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
25 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 27.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2
26 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 27.98 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
26 Coletti, Julia SO-2 Haverford 27.98 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
28 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 27.99 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.1
29 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 28.01 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2
30 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 28.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
31 Martinez, Mirayda JR-3 Swarthmore 28.05 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
32 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 28.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
33 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 28.26 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
34 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.55 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
35 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 28.57 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
36 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.76 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
36 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 28.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2
38 Nwankpa, Sharon FR-1 Haverford 28.77 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.1
39 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 28.78 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
40 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 28.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
41 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.91 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
42 Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 28.97 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.2
43 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
44 Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 29.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.7
45 Bell, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 29.32 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.2
45 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 29.32 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.2
47 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 29.34 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.2
48 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 29.36 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.3
49 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 29.49 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
50 Ekpo, Edidong FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
51 Wielk, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 29.72 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
52 Parker, Carey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.78 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
53 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 29.89 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
54 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 29.94 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.4
55 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 31.03 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
56 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 31.11 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
57 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 31.36 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 3.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 49.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 49.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 49.97 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.05 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 50.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.62 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
7 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 50.64 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
8 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 50.66 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
9 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.83 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 51.04 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
11 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 51.21 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 51.34 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 51.64 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 52.02 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
16 Raab, Judah SO-2 Swarthmore 52.04 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 52.08 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 52.12 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
19 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.16 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 52.63 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 52.80 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
22 Weller, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 52.96 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
23 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 53.00 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.05 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
25 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 53.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
26 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.65 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Brouillard, Angus FR-1 Gettysburg 54.23 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
28 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 54.30 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
29 O'Brien, Cael SO-2 Gettysburg 54.43 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
30 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 54.46 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
31 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.72 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
32 Stango, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 54.83 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
33 Drummond, Savoy JR-3 Gettysburg 54.87 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
34 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 55.13 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
35 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.32 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Barnes, James JR-3 Gettysburg 55.78 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
37 Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 56.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 56.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 57.58 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
40 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 57.75 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
41 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 58.41 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
42 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 58.79 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
43 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 59.30 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
44 Kowgios, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 59.75 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
45 Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.27 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
46 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 1:00.30 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 57.44 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 59.92 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
4 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.32 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 1:00.41 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
6 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.57 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 1:01.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.63 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
9 Coletti, Julia SO-2 Haverford 1:02.05 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.11 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
11 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 1:02.13 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
12 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.36 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
13 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.46 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
14 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 1:02.58 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
15 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:02.65 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
16 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
17 Martinez, Mirayda JR-3 Swarthmore 1:03.05 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 1:03.08 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.40 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.43 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.56 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
22 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.84 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 1:04.32 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
24 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.77 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
25 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:05.62 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
26 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1:05.91 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
27 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.24 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
28 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.39 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
29 Hill, Leah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:06.84 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
30 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.02 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
31 Wielk, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 1:08.07 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
32 Mayer, Jamie SO-2 Ursinus 1:08.16 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
33 Bell, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 1:08.55 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
34 O'Hara, Riley FR-1 McDaniel 1:08.65 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
35 Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 1:08.69 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
36 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:09.04 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 1:09.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 1:09.71 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 1:54.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 1:55.22 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 1:55.49 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.02 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.32 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1:56.37 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:56.58 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
9 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.82 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
11 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:56.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.98 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 1:57.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.45 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
15 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 1:58.12 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
17 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.26 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Warren, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
21 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.38 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
22 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 1:59.40 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
23 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 1:59.81 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
24 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.21 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
26 Shanahan, Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:00.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 2:00.53 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
28 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 2:00.68 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 McKeever, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 2:00.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 2:01.69 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:01.71 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 2:01.98 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
33 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 2:02.16 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Brandt, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 2:02.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:02.29 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.53 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.56 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
38 Sheldon, Samuel JR-3 Gettysburg 2:02.65 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
39 Kaiser, Scott FR-1 Haverford 2:02.72 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 2:02.88 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
41 Kenny, Frank JR-3 Swarthmore 2:03.07 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Gettysburg 2:03.17 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
43 Landsberg, Jacob SO-2 Haverford 2:03.81 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 2:04.14 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
45 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 2:04.44 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:04.81 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
47 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 2:05.50 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
48 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 2:05.73 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
49 Kenyon, Jack SO-2 Gettysburg 2:05.92 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
50 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 2:06.10 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
51 Colgan, William SR-4 Swarthmore 2:06.15 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Shayegan, Keyan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:06.42 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Kenaston, Elliot SO-2 Swarthmore 2:06.51 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Brouillard, Angus FR-1 Gettysburg 2:06.83 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
55 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 2:06.85 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
56 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 2:07.49 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
57 Barker, James JR-3 Haverford 2:07.91 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 2:08.57 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
59 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.74 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
60 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:08.82 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
61 Finck, Stephen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.50 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
62 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 2:10.84 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
63 Crosby, Owen SO-2 Gettysburg 2:11.31 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
64 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 2:12.57 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
65 Melendez, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 2:12.70 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
66 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 2:12.78 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
67 Hillegas, Will JR-3 Haverford 2:12.80 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Kowgios, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 2:12.89 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
69 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:12.97 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
70 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:13.11 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
71 Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus 2:13.15 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
72 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.52 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
73 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 2:14.17 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
74 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:15.40 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
75 Porembski, Stephen SO-2 McDaniel 2:15.47 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
76 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.31 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
77 Mazullo, Logan JR-3 Ursinus 2:16.54 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
78 Gaba, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 2:18.23 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.54 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
80 Zucker, Jason SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.06 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
81 Powell, Daniel JR-3 Ursinus 2:26.37 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:14.20 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
3 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 2:17.16 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
4 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.63 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
5 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 2:18.08 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.25 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:18.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.32 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Cabellos, Victoria JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:20.23 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 2:20.48 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
12 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 2:21.80 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 2:22.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 2:24.02 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 2:25.66 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
19 DeMichael, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 2:25.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:26.33 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
21 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 2:26.37 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 2:26.51 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 2:26.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 2:26.61 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:27.70 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
26 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.97 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 2:27.98 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
28 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 2:28.01 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.06 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.09 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
31 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:28.16 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
32 Fife, Isabella FR-1 Dickinson 2:28.62 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
33 Sawosik, Camille FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.91 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
34 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.31 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
35 Ramirez, Mariana JR-3 Haverford 2:29.51 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:29.67 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
37 Ulian, Annie SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.72 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 2:30.01 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Lufrano, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 2:30.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
40 Fox, Macallan JR-3 Dickinson 2:30.43 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
41 Tanel, Lauren FR-1 Haverford 2:30.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Axinn, Amalia SO-2 Haverford 2:30.49 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 2:30.81 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:31.04 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
45 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:31.08 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
46 Pinkerton, Abby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:31.21 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.38 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
48 Watson, Olivia SR-4 Dickinson 2:31.90 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
49 Murphy, Julia FR-1 McDaniel 2:31.99 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
50 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:32.32 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:33.10 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
52 Ramos, Kyra SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
53 Mesick, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 2:33.79 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
54 Gibki, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:33.83 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
55 O'Connell, Elizabeth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:35.04 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
56 Banatte, Marly SO-2 Haverford 2:35.16 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
57 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:35.30 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
58 Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 2:35.51 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
59 Sobel, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 2:35.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Hill, Leah JR-3 Gettysburg 2:36.11 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
61 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 2:36.69 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
62 Lamonte, Zoe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.90 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
63 Harkins, Kinkela SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:37.49 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Berman, Laura FR-1 Dickinson 2:38.15 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
65 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 2:38.57 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
66 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 2:41.17 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
67 Campbell, Colleen SR-4 Gettysburg 2:41.31 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
68 Pindzola, Grace JR-3 Haverford 2:41.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 2:41.77 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
70 Shalala, Kylie SO-2 Dickinson 2:42.01 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
71 Desmond, Sullivan JR-3 Gettysburg 2:42.83 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
72 O'Hara, Riley FR-1 McDaniel 2:43.37 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
73 Doubman, Margaret FR-1 Haverford 2:43.56 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Hondorp, Gabby SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:44.85 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:44.89 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
76 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 2:45.08 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
77 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 2:45.87 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
78 Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:46.32 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
79 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 2:46.98 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
80 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 2:47.16 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
81 Kropkowski, Maria FR-1 McDaniel 2:47.27 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
82 Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:48.20 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 2:48.55 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 2:49.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
85 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 2:50.85 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
86 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 2:52.32 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
87 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 2:52.46 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
88 McHugh, Maddie FR-1 Ursinus 2:55.69 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
89 Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:56.67 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
90 Travitz, Kelly SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:56.99 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
91 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 2:58.84 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
92 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 2:59.69 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
93 Shephard, Jill SO-2 McDaniel 3:00.88 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
94 Bell, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 3:01.03 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
95 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 3:02.70 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
96 Rigg, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 3:03.58 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:54.84 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
2 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:56.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:56.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 3:57.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:58.41 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:59.59 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 3:59.79 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
8 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:01.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 4:02.35 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:03.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 McKeever, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 4:03.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:03.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:04.13 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
15 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:04.58 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
16 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 4:04.66 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 4:05.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:06.66(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:06.99 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:07.08 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 4:07.22 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
22 Sheldon, Samuel JR-3 Gettysburg 4:07.47 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
23 Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 4:07.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 4:08.05(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
25 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 4:08.41 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
26 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:08.52 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 4:08.88 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
28 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:09.22 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 4:10.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 4:10.63 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:10.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 4:10.83 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Brelig, Max FR-1 Haverford 4:11.34 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 4:11.45 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 4:11.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:11.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 4:11.74 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
38 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:11.99 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:12.17 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Ring, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 4:12.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 4:13.09 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:13.14 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
43 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:13.53 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
44 Kaiser, Scott FR-1 Haverford 4:14.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
45 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 4:14.12 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:14.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
47 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 4:14.55 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
48 Landsberg, Jacob SO-2 Haverford 4:14.69 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
48 Kenny, Frank JR-3 Swarthmore 4:14.69 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 4:14.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Allen, Jeffrey FR-1 Haverford 4:14.90 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
52 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:15.15 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 4:15.69 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Crosby, Owen SO-2 Gettysburg 4:15.80 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
55 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:16.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
56 Colgan, William SR-4 Swarthmore 4:17.44 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
57 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 4:18.14(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
58 O'Donnell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 4:18.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 4:19.13 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
60 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 4:19.16 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Shayegan, Keyan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:19.17 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:19.92 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 4:20.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 4:21.23 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
65 Kenyon, Jack SO-2 Gettysburg 4:21.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
66 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:21.68 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
67 Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.86 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
68 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.48 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
69 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:22.57 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Finck, Stephen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:22.82 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
71 Silverman, Jonah FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:23.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
72 Kenaston, Elliot SO-2 Swarthmore 4:23.22 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:26.25 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
74 Akerhielm, Nathan SO-2 Haverford 4:26.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
75 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 4:27.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
76 Hillegas, Will JR-3 Haverford 4:27.54 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Mazullo, Logan JR-3 Ursinus 4:28.01 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
78 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 4:28.04 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
79 Melendez, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 4:28.16 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
80 Heinzerling, Lucas JR-3 Swarthmore 4:28.40 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
81 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 4:28.58 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
82 Gaba, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 4:28.84 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
83 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.83 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
84 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.84 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
85 Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Gettysburg 4:30.79 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
86 Norelli, Charles FR-1 Gettysburg 4:31.24 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
87 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:35.18 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
88 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 4:37.96 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
89 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:40.50 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
90 Gan, Steve JR-3 Haverford 4:41.86 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
91 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:42.00 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.09 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
93 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.40 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
94 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 4:45.34 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
95 Neighbour, Patrick FR-1 Gettysburg 4:46.26(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
96 Zucker, Jason SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:46.53 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
97 Goodson, Henry FR-1 Gettysburg 4:47.57 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
98 Powell, Daniel JR-3 Ursinus 4:47.71 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
99 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 4:49.67 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
100 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:56.12 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:33.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:36.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 4:40.26 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:40.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 4:41.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:41.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:43.66 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
8 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:43.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:43.93 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 4:45.23 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
11 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:46.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
12 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:48.20 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.66 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
14 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 4:50.94 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 4:52.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 4:53.53 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 4:54.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 4:54.66 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 4:54.87 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 4:55.99 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 4:56.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:56.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Doll, Hannah SO-2 Haverford 4:57.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:57.94 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
25 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 4:59.22(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
26 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.74 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.88 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.18 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 5:01.59 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:01.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 5:02.83 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
32 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:02.87 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Fife, Isabella FR-1 Dickinson 5:03.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
34 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:04.60 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Axinn, Amalia SO-2 Haverford 5:05.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.66 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 5:06.79 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
38 Ramirez, Mariana JR-3 Haverford 5:06.87 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:07.52 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
40 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:08.18 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
41 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:11.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:13.15 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
43 DeMichael, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 5:13.18 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
44 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.84 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
45 Ruan, Beatriz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.36 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
46 O'Connell, Elizabeth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:16.65 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
47 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 5:16.84 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.24 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
49 Campbell, Colleen SR-4 Gettysburg 5:18.18 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
50 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:18.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
51 Mesick, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 5:19.66 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
52 Newman-Rivera, Andrea FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:20.68 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Murphy, Julia FR-1 McDaniel 5:21.86 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
54 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 5:22.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
55 Tanel, Lauren FR-1 Haverford 5:22.32 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 5:22.38(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
57 Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 5:22.45 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
58 Huelbig, Madeline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.55 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
59 Corcoran, Grace FR-1 Gettysburg 5:24.03 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
60 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 5:24.09 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
61 Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 5:27.43(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
62 Banatte, Marly SO-2 Haverford 5:27.86 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 5:28.05 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
64 Watson, Olivia SR-4 Dickinson 5:28.39 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
65 Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:28.80 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
66 Doubman, Margaret FR-1 Haverford 5:28.96 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
67 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:29.43 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
68 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:31.74 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
69 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 5:31.92 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
70 Curtis, Alyssa JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:33.53 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
71 Sobel, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:33.73 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Ramos, Kyra SO-2 Dickinson 5:34.05 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 McHugh, Maddie FR-1 Ursinus 5:34.85 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
74 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 5:35.11 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:37.96 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
76 Shalala, Kylie SO-2 Dickinson 5:38.05(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
77 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 5:38.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
78 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 5:41.56 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
79 Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:42.81 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
80 Lamonte, Zoe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:46.60 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
81 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 5:47.00 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
82 Dinkins, Bria SO-2 Swarthmore 5:49.82 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
83 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 5:49.84 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
84 Berman, Laura FR-1 Dickinson 5:53.49(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
85 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 5:55.04 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
86 Travitz, Kelly SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:56.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Kropkowski, Maria FR-1 McDaniel 5:57.23 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
88 Shephard, Jill SO-2 McDaniel 5:57.34 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
89 Rigg, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 5:59.45 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
90 Fox, Macallan JR-3 Dickinson 5:59.52(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
91 Desmond, Sullivan JR-3 Gettysburg 6:01.93 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
92 Chapman, Bailey SO-2 McDaniel 6:22.36 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
93 Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:23.34 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 14:24.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 14:30.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:43.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 15:01.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:05.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:09.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 15:17.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:26.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 15:31.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 15:34.01 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
15 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:44.05 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 15:46.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 15:47.46 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
18 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 15:49.35 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
19 Allen, Jeffrey FR-1 Haverford 15:49.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Loalbo, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 15:52.17 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
21 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 15:56.81 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
22 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 15:57.08 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
23 Mazullo, Logan JR-3 Ursinus 15:57.43 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15:59.76 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
25 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 15:59.82 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
26 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 16:01.01 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
27 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:04.16 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Voyack, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 16:05.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Doherty Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 16:11.02 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
30 McKeever, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 16:17.62 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
31 Powell, Daniel JR-3 Ursinus 16:23.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 16:24.32 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
33 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:28.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 16:34.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 16:36.34 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
36 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 16:39.53 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
37 Akerhielm, Nathan SO-2 Haverford 16:40.07 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:41.82 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Gronke, Jonathan JR-3 Gettysburg 16:55.58 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
40 Silverman, Jonah FR-1 Muhlenberg 16:59.73 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 17:05.34 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
42 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 17:06.71 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
43 Burg, Ethan SR-4 Dickinson 17:10.39 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
44 Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:15.41 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 17:20.31 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
46 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 17:21.90 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
47 Heinzerling, Lucas JR-3 Swarthmore 17:22.60 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Doskoch, Graham JR-3 Swarthmore 17:29.08 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
49 Neighbour, Patrick FR-1 Gettysburg 17:29.37 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
50 Norelli, Charles FR-1 Gettysburg 18:04.27 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
51 Goodson, Henry FR-1 Gettysburg 18:28.23 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
52 Daroowalla, Cyrus SR-4 McDaniel 18:33.29 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
53 Rose, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 18:35.76 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
54 Porembski, Stephen SO-2 McDaniel 18:39.70 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
55 Zucker, Jason SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 18:39.95 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
56 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 19:00.65 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
57 Matzke, Luke JR-3 Gettysburg 19:03.94 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
58 Wirth, Cole FR-1 Gettysburg 19:32.19 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 16:49.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 17:08.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:16.85 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:26.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:28.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:57.02 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
7 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 18:07.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 18:10.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 18:28.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:38.97 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Clancy, Elaina FR-1 Dickinson 18:41.92 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
12 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:57.68 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 19:00.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 19:05.75 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
15 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 19:05.84 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 19:10.54 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 19:15.71 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
18 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 19:21.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 19:24.03 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 19:27.63 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
21 Cordon, Natalia FR-1 Haverford 19:29.54 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 19:33.39 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
23 Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 19:41.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Hoagland, Margot SR-4 Gettysburg 19:42.86 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
25 O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 20:02.35 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
26 Harten, Erin SR-4 Dickinson 20:14.46 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
27 Healy, Teressa JR-3 Dickinson 20:32.61 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
28 Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 20:42.80 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
29 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 20:47.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Campbell, Colleen SR-4 Gettysburg 20:48.36 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
31 Haller, Emily JR-3 Bryn Mawr 20:49.08 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
32 Wesolowski, Paige SR-4 Gettysburg 20:53.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
33 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 20:57.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Doubman, Margaret FR-1 Haverford 20:59.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Arditi, Zoe JR-3 Haverford 21:00.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Fox, Madison SR-4 Gettysburg 21:02.33 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
37 McCauley, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 21:19.70 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
38 Schiefer, Sophie FR-1 Haverford 21:22.19 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 O'Malley, Michelle SO-2 Gettysburg 21:34.69 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
40 Connolly-Sporing, Annie JR-3 Haverford 21:40.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Stricker, Ruby SO-2 Dickinson 21:44.97 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
42 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 21:52.69 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
43 Manley, Alyson JR-3 Ursinus 21:55.28 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
44 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22:02.28 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
45 Inman, Nina SO-2 Bryn Mawr 22:02.30 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
46 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22:37.13 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
47 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 22:55.72 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
48 Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 23:26.70 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Rigg, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 23:36.50 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.91 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
2 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.27 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
3 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.82 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.1
4 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.94 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.8
5 Oberholtzer, Tess SR-4 Haverford 16.40 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
6 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 16.46 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.1
6 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 16.46 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.1
8 Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 16.56 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
9 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 16.63 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.9
10 Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 16.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
11 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.77 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
12 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 17.54 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.4
13 Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 17.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
14 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17.87 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
15 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 18.17 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.9
16 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 18.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
17 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.26 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
18 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 18.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
19 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 18.82 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.2
20 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 19.70 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.1
21 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 22.11 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
22 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 25.78 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 +0.0

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 9:10.79 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 9:27.96 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:28.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Sheldon, Samuel JR-3 Gettysburg 9:39.84 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
5 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 9:47.75 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 9:52.20 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 9:56.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.85 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:11.92 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Walkush, Declan SO-2 Muhlenberg 10:12.64 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
11 Doherty Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 10:19.07 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
12 O'Donnell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 10:27.93 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 10:35.65 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
14 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:41.02 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10:46.63 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
16 Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus 10:48.20 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
17 Wirth, Cole FR-1 Gettysburg 11:00.09 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
18 McQuade, Peter SO-2 Gettysburg 11:50.86 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
2 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 1.91m 6' 3.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
3 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 1.90m 6' 2.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 1.90m 6' 2.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Bartlett, Ethan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.86m 6' 1.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
6 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 1.85m 6' 0.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Arehart, Ben FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
9 Weller, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 1.78m 5' 10" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
10 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 1.75m 5' 8.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
10 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 1.75m 5' 8.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 1.73m 5' 8" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
13 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.70m 5' 7" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 1.70m 5' 7" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
16 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 1.68m 5' 6" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1.68m 5' 6" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
19 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 1.60m 5' 3" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
21 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 1.55m 5' 1" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
2 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
2 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
4 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.50m 4' 11" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
4 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 1.50m 4' 11" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Noehrenberg, Alana SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.49m 4' 10.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1.48m 4' 10.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Pienkos, Anna FR-1 Gettysburg 1.45m 4' 9" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
8 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 1.45m 4' 9" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 1.45m 4' 9" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
11 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
12 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.40m 4' 7" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
12 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 1.40m 4' 7" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Brown, Faith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.40m 4' 7" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 1.39m 4' 6.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 1.35m 4' 5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
16 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1.35m 4' 5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
18 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 1.30m 4' 3.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 1.12m 3' 8" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Huang, Benjamin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.53m 14' 10.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 4.30m 14' 1.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Lill, Zachary SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.30m 14' 1.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Flowers, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 4.10m 13' 5.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 4.00m 13' 1.5" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
6 Park, Max SO-2 Swarthmore 3.96m 12' 11.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
7 Van Aken, Greg SR-4 Haverford 3.95m 12' 11.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Castimore, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Braun, Andrew JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 3.80m 12' 5.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
12 Ford, Jarred FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.65m 11' 11.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Nagle, Gary FR-1 Ursinus 3.65m 11' 11.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Seth, Paul FR-1 Swarthmore 3.65m 11' 11.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 3.50m 11' 5.75" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
15 Derr, Tyler SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.50m 11' 5.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Karaman, Thaddeus FR-1 Gettysburg 3.50m 11' 5.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
18 Bale, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
19 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.35m 10' 11.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
19 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.35m 10' 11.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
21 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 3.15m 10' 4" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
22 Sprankle, Kenyon FR-1 Ursinus 3.05m 10' 0" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.27m 23' 10.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.5
2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.91m 22' 8" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.4
3 Barnes, Kenneth JR-3 Gettysburg 6.68m 21' 11" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
4 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 6.62m 21' 8.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
5 Bartlett, Ethan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.49m 21' 3.5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
6 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 6.45m 21' 2" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
7 Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 6.38m 20' 11.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.9
8 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 6.37m 20' 10.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
9 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 6.35m 20' 10" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 6.31m 20' 8.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
11 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 6.30m 20' 8" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.3
12 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.7
13 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.2
14 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 6.12m 20' 1" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
15 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 6.07m 19' 11" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 -0.1
15 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 6.07m 19' 11" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
17 Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 5.98m 19' 7.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 0.7
18 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.95m 19' 6.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
19 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 5.94m 19' 6" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
20 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
21 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 5.90m 19' 4.25" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.4
22 Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 5.88m 19' 3.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Lummus, Andrew SO-2 Haverford 5.86m 19' 2.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 5.80m 19' 0.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
25 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 5.77m 18' 11.25" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
25 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 5.77m 18' 11.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 3.0
27 Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5.74m 18' 10" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 5.69m 18' 8" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
29 Williams, Isaiah FR-1 McDaniel 5.68m 18' 7.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.9
30 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 2.5
31 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 5.47m 17' 11.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 -1.1
33 O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 5.36m 17' 7" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.2
34 Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
34 Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
36 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
37 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
38 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.92m 16' 1.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 0.3
39 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 4.20m 13' 9.5" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.68m 18' 7.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
2 Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.21m 17' 1.25" Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
3 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 +0.0
4 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 5.01m 16' 5.25" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 +0.0
5 Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.7
6 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.89m 16' 0.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
7 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 4.85m 15' 11" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.7
7 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.85m 15' 11" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.5
7 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 4.85m 15' 11" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 0.1
11 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.8
12 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 4.76m 15' 7.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
13 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.72m 15' 6" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
14 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.3
15 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 4.61m 15' 1.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.6
16 Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 4.58m 15' 0.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 4.56m 14' 11.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
18 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 4.53m 14' 10.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
19 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 4.44m 14' 7" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
20 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.29m 14' 1" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.5
21 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.27m 14' 0.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.1
22 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 4.24m 13' 11" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 4.14m 13' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
24 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 4.09m 13' 5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.3
25 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
26 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 3.97m 13' 0.25" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
27 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.85m 12' 7.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.5
28 Pienkos, Anna FR-1 Gettysburg 3.69m 12' 1.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.6
29 Press, Lindsay SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.67m 12' 0.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
30 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 0.3
31 Girton, Gabi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3.31m 10' 10.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.9

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.24m 36' 10.5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
2 Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.94m 35' 10.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
3 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 10.81m 35' 5.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.7
4 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.8
5 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 10.50m 34' 5.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.2
6 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 10.46m 34' 4" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.6
7 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 9.86m 32' 4.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
8 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 9.79m 32' 1.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.0
9 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.76m 32' 0.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
10 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 9.54m 31' 3.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
10 Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.54m 31' 3.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
12 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 9.53m 31' 3.25" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.4
13 Rehmet, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.52m 31' 3" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
14 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.49m 31' 1.75" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.4
15 Studier, Greta SR-4 Swarthmore 9.39m 30' 9.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.0
16 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 8.97m 29' 5.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.8
17 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.37m 27' 5.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.7
18 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.06m 26' 5.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.5
19 Girton, Gabi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.35m 24' 1.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.6

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunt, Jared SR-4 Swarthmore 15.53m 50' 11.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 14.53m 47' 8" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
3 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 14.37m 47' 1.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 12.44m 40' 9.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 12.34m 40' 6" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
6 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.94m 39' 2.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Rothstein, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.70m 38' 4.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Battles, Kyle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.55m 37' 10.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
9 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 11.34m 37' 2.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
10 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
11 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 11.21m 36' 9.5" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
12 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 10.68m 35' 0.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
13 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 10.57m 34' 8.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
14 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 10.39m 34' 1.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
15 Cortese, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 10.13m 33' 3" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
16 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.39m 30' 9.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
17 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 9.26m 30' 4.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
18 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 9.24m 30' 3.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
19 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
20 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 8.21m 26' 11.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
21 Urrutia, Joshua SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.30m 20' 8" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 13.25m 43' 5.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Neff, Kelsey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.83m 38' 9.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
3 Bisignani, Mikayla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.59m 38' 0.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.30m 37' 1" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
5 Ayoh, Christine SO-2 Swarthmore 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 10.93m 35' 10.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.82m 35' 6" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
9 Tuberville, Unique JR-3 Haverford 10.71m 35' 1.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Horton, Marite SO-2 Haverford 10.44m 34' 3" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 10.42m 34' 2.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 10.33m 33' 10.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
13 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 10.07m 33' 0.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
14 Nazih, Kamilyah FR-1 Ursinus 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
15 Mangione, Katherine FR-1 Gettysburg 9.88m 32' 5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
16 Deal, Ashley FR-1 McDaniel 9.67m 31' 8.75" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
17 Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 9.55m 31' 4" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
18 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 9.40m 30' 10.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
19 Vresilovic, Rachel JR-3 Swarthmore 9.15m 30' 0.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.14m 30' 0" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
21 Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 9.13m 29' 11.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
22 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
23 Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 8.64m 28' 4.25" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
24 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 8.61m 28' 3" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
25 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 8.60m 28' 2.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
26 Wesolek, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.41m 27' 7.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 8.22m 26' 11.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
28 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 8.20m 26' 11" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
29 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 8.14m 26' 8.5" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
30 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.96m 26' 1.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
31 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 7.93m 26' 0.25" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
32 Nelson, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 7.86m 25' 9.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
33 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 7.74m 25' 4.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
34 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.73m 25' 4.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
35 Mable, Catina FR-1 McDaniel 7.36m 24' 1.75" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
36 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
37 Akpan, Emem-Obong FR-1 McDaniel 6.86m 22' 6.25" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunt, Jared SR-4 Swarthmore 45.30m 148' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Marrone, Ryan SR-4 Swarthmore 41.27m 135' 5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 41.08m 134' 9" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
4 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 39.96m 131' 1" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Berger, Erik SR-4 Muhlenberg 37.91m 124' 4" 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
6 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35.75m 117' 3" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
7 Cortese, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 35.35m 116' 0" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
8 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 35.15m 115' 4" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
9 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 34.76m 114' 0" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
10 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 33.36m 109' 5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
11 Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 32.73m 107' 4" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
12 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 31.44m 103' 2" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
13 Villareal, Nick SO-2 McDaniel 30.27m 99' 4" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
14 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 29.41m 96' 6" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
15 Cerbin, Luca FR-1 Swarthmore 29.28m 96' 1" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 29.27m 96' 0" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
17 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 29.08m 95' 5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
18 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.40m 93' 2" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 27.27m 89' 6" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
20 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 25.72m 84' 4" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
21 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 24.26m 79' 7" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
22 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 20.93m 68' 8" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
23 Urrutia, Joshua SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.98m 39' 4" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bisignani, Mikayla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 43.14m 141' 6" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Vresilovic, Rachel JR-3 Swarthmore 37.81m 124' 0" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 36.52m 119' 10" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 32.82m 107' 8" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
5 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 32.48m 106' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 32.36m 106' 2" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Neff, Kelsey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32.01m 105' 0" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 31.80m 104' 4" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
9 Mangione, Katherine FR-1 Gettysburg 30.48m 100' 0" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
10 Posta, Abigail JR-3 Swarthmore 30.45m 99' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 29.56m 97' 0" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
12 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 29.14m 95' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 28.61m 93' 10" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Horton, Marite SO-2 Haverford 27.92m 91' 7" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 27.55m 90' 5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
16 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.33m 89' 8" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
17 Nazih, Kamilyah FR-1 Ursinus 27.21m 89' 3" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
18 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 26.99m 88' 6" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
19 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 26.60m 87' 3" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Ayoh, Christine SO-2 Swarthmore 25.52m 83' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
21 Deal, Ashley FR-1 McDaniel 24.21m 79' 5" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
22 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 22.41m 73' 6" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
23 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 21.88m 71' 9" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
24 Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 21.21m 69' 7" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
25 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 20.06m 65' 10" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
26 Mable, Catina FR-1 McDaniel 16.32m 53' 6" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
27 Akpan, Emem-Obong FR-1 McDaniel 15.57m 51' 1" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019