Centennial Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.61 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
3 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
4 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
5 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 11.13 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.1
6 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 11.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
7 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 11.23 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
8 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
9 Fernandez, Elijah SO-2 Gettysburg 11.38 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
10 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
11 Rainone, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
11 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 11.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
13 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.47 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
14 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.52 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
15 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 11.56 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
16 Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 11.59 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -11.2
17 Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 11.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
18 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 11.65 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.3
19 Randall, Garrett SO-2 Dickinson 11.66 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.4
19 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 11.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
21 O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 11.69 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
22 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 11.70 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.1
23 Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 11.71 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
24 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 11.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
25 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 11.80 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
26 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.81 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
27 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.82 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019 -0.6
28 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 11.91 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.2
29 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 11.92 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
29 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 11.92 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
31 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 11.96 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.1
32 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 11.97 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
33 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
33 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 11.98 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.2
35 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 12.00 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
36 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 12.03 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
36 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 12.03 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.9
38 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 12.07 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
39 Mintz, Jamie SO-2 McDaniel 12.10 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.1
40 Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 12.11 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4
41 Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.18 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
42 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.19 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
43 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 12.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
43 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.22 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.2
45 Bryan, Deante JR-3 Swarthmore 12.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
46 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12.41 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.9
47 Barnes, James JR-3 Gettysburg 12.51 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
48 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 12.67 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.6
49 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 13.13 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
50 Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.17 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.9
51 Wyman, Chandler FR-1 Gettysburg 13.23 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
52 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 14.02 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
2 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 12.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
3 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 12.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
4 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 12.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
5 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 12.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
6 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.63 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.6
7 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
8 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 12.77 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
9 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 12.84 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
10 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 12.91 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 5.1
11 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 12.96 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
12 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
13 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 13.03 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
14 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.09 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
15 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.17 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
16 Reed, Jasmine FR-1 Haverford 13.19 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
17 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 13.31 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.8
18 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.36 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.7
19 Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 13.39 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
20 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
20 Ruvo, Holly FR-1 Gettysburg 13.41 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
22 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
23 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 13.44 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
24 Ekpo, Edidong FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.45 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
25 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.50 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
26 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13.56 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
27 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.63 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
28 Wells White, Jade FR-1 McDaniel 13.65 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.6
29 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.67 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
30 Brown, Faith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.1
31 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 13.71 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
32 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 13.74 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
33 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 13.75 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
33 Nwankpa, Sharon FR-1 Haverford 13.75 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.2
35 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 13.87 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.4
36 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 13.91 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
37 Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 14.00 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
37 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.00 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
39 Barrett, Taryn FR-1 Haverford 14.06 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
40 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.07 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.6
41 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 14.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
42 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.15 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
43 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 14.37 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
44 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 14.39 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.8
45 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.57 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4
46 Wielk, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 14.59 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4
47 Girton, Gabi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16.65 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
2 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 22.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
3 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 22.45 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
4 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 22.58 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 2.0
5 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
5 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 22.65 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
5 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
8 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 22.81 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
9 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.92 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
10 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 22.96 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.5
10 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 22.96 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.9
12 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.98 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
13 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 23.09 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
14 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 23.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
15 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 23.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
16 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 23.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
17 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.37 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
18 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 23.38 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
19 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 23.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
20 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 23.56 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.9
21 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 23.62 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.5
22 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 23.64 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.5
23 Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 23.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
24 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.68 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.2
25 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.87 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.0
26 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 23.88 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.3
26 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
28 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 23.93 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.5
29 O'Brien, Cael SO-2 Gettysburg 24.01 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.4
30 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 24.02 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7
31 Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 24.10 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
32 Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 24.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
33 Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 24.16 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
34 Boussouf, Elias FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.23 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.8
35 O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 24.25 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.3
36 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.26 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
37 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 24.28 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
38 Alston, Tristan FR-1 Swarthmore 24.33 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
39 Barnes, Kenneth JR-3 Gettysburg 24.75 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
40 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 24.80 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.7
41 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.81 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
41 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.81 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.8
43 Barnes, James JR-3 Gettysburg 24.93 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
44 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 25.07 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
45 Bryan, Deante JR-3 Swarthmore 25.11 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
46 Brouillard, Angus FR-1 Gettysburg 25.13 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.1
47 Drummond, Savoy JR-3 Gettysburg 25.18 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.3
48 Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Gettysburg 25.23 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
49 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 25.38 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -3.2
50 Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 25.59 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
51 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 26.20 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 0.9
52 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 26.86 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.8
53 Kenyon, Jack SO-2 Gettysburg 27.15 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.2
54 Wyman, Chandler FR-1 Gettysburg 27.25 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.6
55 Rose, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 28.18 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -2.2
56 Goodson, Henry FR-1 Gettysburg 29.86 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -2.2
57 Matzke, Luke JR-3 Gettysburg 32.78 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -2.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 25.30 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.3
2 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 25.41 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
3 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
4 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.01 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
5 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 26.08 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
6 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 26.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
6 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 26.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
8 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 26.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
9 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 26.33 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.4
10 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
11 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.80 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
12 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.81 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
13 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
13 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 26.87 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
15 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 26.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
16 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 26.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
17 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 27.02 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.8
18 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
18 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.17 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
20 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 27.21 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
21 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
22 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 27.31 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
23 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 27.35 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.8
24 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
25 Coletti, Julia SO-2 Haverford 27.40 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.6
26 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.44 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
27 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.52 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.3
28 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 27.65 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
29 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.70 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
30 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 27.83 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.6
31 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 27.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2
32 Nwankpa, Sharon FR-1 Haverford 27.98 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.6
33 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 28.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
34 Martinez, Mirayda JR-3 Swarthmore 28.05 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
35 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 28.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
36 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 28.26 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.9
37 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.27 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
38 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 28.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
39 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 28.51 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
40 Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 28.54 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
41 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.55 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
42 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 28.71 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
43 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.76 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
44 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 28.78 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
45 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 28.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
46 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.91 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
47 Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 28.97 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.2
48 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
49 Ekpo, Edidong FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.07 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
50 Bell, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 29.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
51 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 29.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
52 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 29.20 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
53 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 29.32 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.2
54 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 29.34 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.2
55 DeMichael, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 29.40 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.0
56 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 29.49 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
57 Wielk, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 29.72 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 0.7
58 Parker, Carey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.78 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
59 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 29.89 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
60 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 29.94 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.4
61 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 30.19 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 2.1
62 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 31.11 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
63 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 31.36 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 3.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 49.20 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
2 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 49.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 49.97 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 50.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 50.57 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
9 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 50.66 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
10 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 51.01 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
11 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 51.04 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
12 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 51.21 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 51.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 51.34 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 51.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
17 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 51.64 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Raab, Judah SO-2 Swarthmore 51.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 51.81 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 52.00 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
21 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 52.02 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
22 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 52.12 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
23 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.16 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 52.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Weller, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 52.91 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
26 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 53.00 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 53.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.05 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
29 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 53.08 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
30 Brouillard, Angus FR-1 Gettysburg 53.49 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
31 O'Brien, Cael SO-2 Gettysburg 53.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
32 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.62 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
33 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.65 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
35 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 54.30 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
36 Stango, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 54.83 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
37 Drummond, Savoy JR-3 Gettysburg 54.87 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
38 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 55.00 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
39 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 55.13 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
40 Barnes, James JR-3 Gettysburg 55.31 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
41 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.32 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 56.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 56.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 57.58 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
45 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 57.75 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
46 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 58.41 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
47 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 58.67 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
48 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 58.79 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
49 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 59.30 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
50 Kowgios, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 59.75 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
51 Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.27 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
52 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 1:00.36 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 56.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 57.25 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 59.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.80 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 59.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 1:00.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 1:00.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:00.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
11 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.57 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
13 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 1:01.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.63 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
15 Coletti, Julia SO-2 Haverford 1:01.69 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
16 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 1:01.85 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 1:01.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.11 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Martinez, Mirayda JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.40 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.46 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
24 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 1:02.58 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
25 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 1:02.59 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.40 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.43 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.84 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Nwankpa, Sharon FR-1 Haverford 1:03.93 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
30 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
31 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 1:04.32 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
32 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 1:04.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Hill, Leah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:04.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
34 Tanel, Lauren FR-1 Haverford 1:04.88 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
35 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:05.62 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
37 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1:05.91 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
38 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:06.11 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
39 Bell, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 1:06.16 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
40 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.24 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
41 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.39 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
42 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.02 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
43 O'Hara, Riley FR-1 McDaniel 1:07.90 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
44 Wielk, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 1:08.06 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
45 Mayer, Jamie SO-2 Ursinus 1:08.16 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
46 Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 1:08.69 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
47 Desmond, Sullivan JR-3 Gettysburg 1:08.83 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
48 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:09.04 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 1:09.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 1:09.71 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
51 Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:17.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
52 Rigg, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 1:18.35 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 1:54.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:54.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 1:55.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:55.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:55.33 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 1:55.49 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1:56.00 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 1:56.82 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.82 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
13 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
14 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.91 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.98 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 1:57.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:57.54 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
18 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 1:58.12 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
19 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.26 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Warren, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
24 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 1:58.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
26 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.38 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 1:59.40 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 1:59.81 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
29 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 2:00.02 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
31 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.21 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 2:00.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Shanahan, Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:00.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:00.35 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
35 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 2:00.53 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
36 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 2:00.68 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 McKeever, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 2:00.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
38 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:00.94 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
39 Barker, James JR-3 Haverford 2:01.51 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
40 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:01.87 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
41 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 2:01.98 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
41 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 2:01.98 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
43 Landsberg, Jacob SO-2 Haverford 2:02.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
44 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 2:02.16 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Brandt, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 2:02.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Sheldon, Samuel JR-3 Gettysburg 2:02.35 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.53 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Kaiser, Scott FR-1 Haverford 2:02.72 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.00 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
50 Kenny, Frank JR-3 Swarthmore 2:03.07 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Gettysburg 2:03.17 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
52 Crosby, Owen SO-2 Gettysburg 2:03.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
53 Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 2:04.14 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
54 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:05.09 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
55 Allen, Jeffrey FR-1 Haverford 2:05.39 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
56 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 2:05.55 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
57 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 2:05.73 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
58 Kenyon, Jack SO-2 Gettysburg 2:05.92 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
59 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 2:06.10 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
60 Colgan, William SR-4 Swarthmore 2:06.15 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Shayegan, Keyan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:06.42 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Kenaston, Elliot SO-2 Swarthmore 2:06.51 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 Walkush, Declan SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:06.52 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
64 Brouillard, Angus FR-1 Gettysburg 2:06.83 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
65 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 2:06.85 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
66 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 2:07.49 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
67 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 2:07.84 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
68 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 2:08.57 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
69 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.74 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
70 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:08.82 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
71 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 2:09.04 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
72 Finck, Stephen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.50 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
73 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 2:10.84 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
74 Hillegas, Will JR-3 Haverford 2:11.76 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
75 Kowgios, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 2:12.66 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
76 Melendez, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 2:12.70 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:12.97 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
78 Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus 2:13.15 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
79 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.52 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
80 Porembski, Stephen SO-2 McDaniel 2:13.82 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
81 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 2:14.17 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
82 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:15.40 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
83 Gaba, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 2:15.71 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
84 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.31 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
85 Mazullo, Logan JR-3 Ursinus 2:16.54 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
86 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 2:18.60 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
87 Frye, Joshua SR-4 Haverford 2:22.93 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
88 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.54 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
89 Zucker, Jason SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.06 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
90 Powell, Daniel JR-3 Ursinus 2:26.37 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:14.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
4 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:16.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 2:16.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
6 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.72 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
7 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 2:17.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 2:17.32 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
10 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:18.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Cabellos, Victoria JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:19.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
14 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 2:20.48 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
15 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 2:20.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 2:22.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 2:23.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 2:24.02 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Wesolowski, Paige SR-4 Gettysburg 2:24.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.63 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
24 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.31 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 2:25.66 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
27 DeMichael, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 2:25.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 2:25.79 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
29 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 2:26.37 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Sawosik, Camille FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.92 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
31 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:27.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 2:27.34 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
33 Pinkerton, Abby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.38 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:27.70 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
35 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:27.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
36 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.98 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
37 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:28.16 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
38 Fox, Macallan JR-3 Dickinson 2:28.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
39 Fife, Isabella FR-1 Dickinson 2:28.62 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
40 Lufrano, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 2:28.97 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
41 Tanel, Lauren FR-1 Haverford 2:29.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
42 O'Connell, Elizabeth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.21 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
43 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.31 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
44 Ramirez, Mariana JR-3 Haverford 2:29.51 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
45 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:29.67 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
46 Ulian, Annie SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.72 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:30.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Axinn, Amalia SO-2 Haverford 2:30.49 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.71 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
50 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 2:30.81 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:31.04 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
52 Gibki, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:31.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
53 Watson, Olivia SR-4 Dickinson 2:31.90 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
54 Murphy, Julia FR-1 McDaniel 2:31.99 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
55 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
56 Huelbig, Madeline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:32.64 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
57 Campbell, Colleen SR-4 Gettysburg 2:33.08 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
58 Hill, Leah JR-3 Gettysburg 2:33.18 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
59 Banatte, Marly SO-2 Haverford 2:33.70 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
60 Ramos, Kyra SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
61 Mesick, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 2:33.79 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
62 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 2:33.81 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
63 Harkins, Kinkela SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:35.27 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
64 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:35.30 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
65 Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 2:35.51 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
66 Sobel, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 2:35.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 2:36.69 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
68 Lamonte, Zoe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.90 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
69 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 2:37.93 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
70 Berman, Laura FR-1 Dickinson 2:38.15 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
71 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 2:38.57 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
72 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 2:39.13 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
73 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:39.60 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
74 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 2:40.03 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
75 Pindzola, Grace JR-3 Haverford 2:41.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Shalala, Kylie SO-2 Dickinson 2:42.01 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
77 Desmond, Sullivan JR-3 Gettysburg 2:42.83 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
78 O'Hara, Riley FR-1 McDaniel 2:43.37 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
79 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 2:43.42 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
80 Doubman, Margaret FR-1 Haverford 2:43.56 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 2:44.16 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
82 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 2:44.23 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
83 Hondorp, Gabby SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:44.85 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
84 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:44.89 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
85 Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:45.03 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
86 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 2:45.08 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
87 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 2:45.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
88 Bell, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 2:45.35 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
89 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 2:45.87 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
90 Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:46.32 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
91 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 2:46.98 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
92 Kropkowski, Maria FR-1 McDaniel 2:47.27 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
93 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 2:49.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
94 Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:49.42 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
95 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 2:50.85 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
96 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 2:52.46 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
97 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 2:55.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
98 McHugh, Maddie FR-1 Ursinus 2:55.69 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
99 Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:56.67 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
100 Travitz, Kelly SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:56.99 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 3:46.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 3:53.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:54.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:56.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:56.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:57.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 3:57.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:58.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:59.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:59.59 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 3:59.69 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
12 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:01.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
15 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:01.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Barker, James JR-3 Haverford 4:01.58 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 4:02.22 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 4:02.35 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 McKeever, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 4:03.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:03.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
21 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 4:03.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
22 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:04.13 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
23 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 4:04.49 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
24 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:04.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Sheldon, Samuel JR-3 Gettysburg 4:05.40 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
26 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:06.99 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 4:07.22 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
28 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:07.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
29 Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 4:07.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 4:08.05(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
31 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 4:08.41 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
32 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:08.74 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
33 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 4:08.88 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
34 Kenny, Frank JR-3 Swarthmore 4:09.77 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 4:10.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 4:10.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
37 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 4:10.63 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:10.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
39 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 4:10.83 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:10.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Landsberg, Jacob SO-2 Haverford 4:11.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
42 Brelig, Max FR-1 Haverford 4:11.34 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 4:11.44 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
44 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 4:11.45 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 4:11.74 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
46 Kaiser, Scott FR-1 Haverford 4:12.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
47 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:12.17 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Ring, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 4:12.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 4:12.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
50 Allen, Jeffrey FR-1 Haverford 4:12.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
51 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:13.14 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
52 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:13.53 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
53 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 4:14.12 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:14.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
55 Colgan, William SR-4 Swarthmore 4:14.35 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
56 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:14.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
57 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 4:14.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:15.15 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
59 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 4:15.69 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Crosby, Owen SO-2 Gettysburg 4:15.80 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
61 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:16.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
62 Shayegan, Keyan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:17.21 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 4:18.14(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
64 O'Donnell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 4:18.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 4:19.13 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
66 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 4:19.16 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
67 Kenaston, Elliot SO-2 Swarthmore 4:19.76 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
68 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:19.92 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 4:20.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Kenyon, Jack SO-2 Gettysburg 4:21.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
71 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:21.68 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
72 Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.86 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
73 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.48 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
74 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:22.57 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:22.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Finck, Stephen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:22.82 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
77 Silverman, Jonah FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:23.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
78 Melendez, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 4:23.43 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Hillegas, Will JR-3 Haverford 4:25.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Akerhielm, Nathan SO-2 Haverford 4:26.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
81 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:27.08 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
82 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 4:27.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
83 Mazullo, Logan JR-3 Ursinus 4:28.01 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
84 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 4:28.04 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
85 Heinzerling, Lucas JR-3 Swarthmore 4:28.40 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
86 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 4:28.58 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
87 Gaba, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 4:28.84 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
88 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.83 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
89 Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Gettysburg 4:30.79 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
90 Norelli, Charles FR-1 Gettysburg 4:31.24 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
91 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:33.85 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
92 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 4:34.47 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
93 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:35.18 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
94 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 4:35.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
95 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 4:37.96 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
96 Chen, Eric JR-3 Swarthmore 4:39.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Gan, Steve JR-3 Haverford 4:41.86 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
98 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:42.00 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
99 Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.09 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
100 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.40 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:31.58 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
2 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:36.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 4:38.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 4:39.81 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:40.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:40.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 4:41.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:41.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:42.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:43.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:43.93 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
12 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 4:45.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 4:45.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
14 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:46.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
15 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.31 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:48.20 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.66 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Jacob, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:51.89 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 4:52.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 4:52.63 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 4:53.53 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 4:54.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
23 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:56.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
24 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 4:56.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:56.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Doll, Hannah SO-2 Haverford 4:57.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:57.60 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
28 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:57.94 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
29 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 4:59.22(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
30 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:00.24 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
31 Axinn, Amalia SO-2 Haverford 5:00.50 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.74 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
34 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.88 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.18 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
36 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 5:01.59 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:01.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:01.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
39 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 5:02.83 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
40 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:02.87 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Fife, Isabella FR-1 Dickinson 5:03.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:04.60 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 5:06.79 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
44 Ramirez, Mariana JR-3 Haverford 5:06.87 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Ruan, Beatriz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 5:08.67 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
47 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:11.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
49 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:13.15 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
50 DeMichael, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 5:13.18 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
51 O'Connell, Elizabeth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:14.60 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
52 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.84 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
53 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 5:16.84 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Campbell, Colleen SR-4 Gettysburg 5:18.18 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
55 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:18.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Mesick, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 5:19.66 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
57 Tanel, Lauren FR-1 Haverford 5:19.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Curtis, Alyssa JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:20.42 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
59 Newman-Rivera, Andrea FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:20.68 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
60 Murphy, Julia FR-1 McDaniel 5:21.86 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
61 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 5:22.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
62 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:22.24 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
63 Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 5:22.45 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
64 Huelbig, Madeline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.55 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
65 Corcoran, Grace FR-1 Gettysburg 5:24.03 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
66 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 5:24.09 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
67 Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:26.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
68 Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 5:27.43(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
69 Banatte, Marly SO-2 Haverford 5:27.86 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 5:28.05 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
71 Watson, Olivia SR-4 Dickinson 5:28.39 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
72 Doubman, Margaret FR-1 Haverford 5:28.96 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:30.51 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
74 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 5:30.74 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
75 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:31.74 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
76 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 5:31.92 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Sobel, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:33.73 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Kirkman, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 5:33.81 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
79 Ramos, Kyra SO-2 Dickinson 5:34.05 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 McHugh, Maddie FR-1 Ursinus 5:34.85 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
81 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 5:35.11 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 McCauley, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:35.27 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
83 McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:37.96 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
84 Shalala, Kylie SO-2 Dickinson 5:38.05(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
85 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 5:41.56 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
86 Fox, Madison SR-4 Gettysburg 5:42.09(1) 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
87 Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:42.81 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
88 Lamonte, Zoe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:46.60 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
89 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 5:47.00 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
90 Dinkins, Bria SO-2 Swarthmore 5:49.82 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
91 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 5:49.84 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 5:52.44 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
93 Berman, Laura FR-1 Dickinson 5:53.49(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
94 Travitz, Kelly SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:56.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
95 Kropkowski, Maria FR-1 McDaniel 5:57.23 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
96 Shephard, Jill SO-2 McDaniel 5:57.34 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
97 Rigg, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 5:59.45 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
98 Fox, Macallan JR-3 Dickinson 5:59.52(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
99 Desmond, Sullivan JR-3 Gettysburg 6:01.93 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
100 Khorosh, Nicole JR-3 Swarthmore 6:04.58 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 14:20.29 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 14:24.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 14:33.78 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:42.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:54.82 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 14:58.55 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
8 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 15:01.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:01.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:09.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 15:15.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 15:15.85 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:16.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 15:17.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 15:20.43 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Brelig, Max FR-1 Haverford 15:21.59 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 15:23.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:24.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 15:31.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 15:32.42 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:34.33 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:36.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
27 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 15:43.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 15:46.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Allen, Jeffrey FR-1 Haverford 15:49.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Loalbo, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 15:52.17 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
32 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 15:56.81 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
33 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 15:57.08 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
34 Mazullo, Logan JR-3 Ursinus 15:57.43 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15:59.76 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
36 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 15:59.82 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
37 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 16:01.01 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
38 Voyack, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 16:05.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Heinzerling, Lucas JR-3 Swarthmore 16:06.62 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Doherty Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 16:11.02 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
41 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 16:17.48 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 McKeever, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 16:17.62 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
43 O'Donnell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 16:20.21 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Kaiser, Scott FR-1 Haverford 16:20.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Powell, Daniel JR-3 Ursinus 16:23.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 16:24.32 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
47 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:28.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 16:34.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Akerhielm, Nathan SO-2 Haverford 16:35.39 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 16:39.53 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
51 Gaba, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 16:41.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Gronke, Jonathan JR-3 Gettysburg 16:55.58 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
53 Silverman, Jonah FR-1 Muhlenberg 16:59.73 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 17:05.34 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
55 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 17:06.71 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
56 Burg, Ethan SR-4 Dickinson 17:10.39 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
57 Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:15.41 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
58 Neighbour, Patrick FR-1 Gettysburg 17:19.79 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
59 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 17:20.31 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
60 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 17:21.90 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
61 Doskoch, Graham JR-3 Swarthmore 17:29.08 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 17:52.29 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
63 Norelli, Charles FR-1 Gettysburg 18:04.27 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
64 Porembski, Stephen SO-2 McDaniel 18:13.75 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
65 Daroowalla, Cyrus SR-4 McDaniel 18:18.54 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
66 Rose, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 18:23.98 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
67 Zucker, Jason SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 18:27.24 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
68 Goodson, Henry FR-1 Gettysburg 18:28.23 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
69 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 19:00.65 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
70 Matzke, Luke JR-3 Gettysburg 19:03.94 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
71 Wirth, Cole FR-1 Gettysburg 19:32.19 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 16:49.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:57.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 17:08.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:19.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
6 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:23.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 17:43.27 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:44.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:47.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
10 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:52.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 18:01.31 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 18:10.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:24.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:26.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Doll, Hannah SO-2 Haverford 18:27.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 18:28.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 18:30.27 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:31.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 18:38.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Clancy, Elaina FR-1 Dickinson 18:41.92 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
21 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 18:48.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 18:50.76 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 18:59.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
24 Cordon, Natalia FR-1 Haverford 19:09.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 19:10.54 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:18.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 19:21.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 19:24.03 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 19:25.71 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 19:27.22 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 19:33.39 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
32 O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 19:36.98 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
33 Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 19:41.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Hoagland, Margot SR-4 Gettysburg 19:42.86 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
35 Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 19:46.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 19:59.45 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 20:02.52 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Harten, Erin SR-4 Dickinson 20:14.46 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
39 Healy, Teressa JR-3 Dickinson 20:32.61 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
40 Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 20:42.80 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
41 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 20:47.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Campbell, Colleen SR-4 Gettysburg 20:48.36 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
43 Haller, Emily JR-3 Bryn Mawr 20:49.08 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
44 Tate, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20:52.54 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Wesolowski, Paige SR-4 Gettysburg 20:53.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
46 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 20:57.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Doubman, Margaret FR-1 Haverford 20:59.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Arditi, Zoe JR-3 Haverford 21:00.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Fox, Madison SR-4 Gettysburg 21:02.33 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
50 McCauley, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 21:19.70 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
51 Schiefer, Sophie FR-1 Haverford 21:22.19 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 O'Malley, Michelle SO-2 Gettysburg 21:34.69 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
53 Connolly-Sporing, Annie JR-3 Haverford 21:40.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Stricker, Ruby SO-2 Dickinson 21:44.97 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
55 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 21:52.69 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
56 Manley, Alyson JR-3 Ursinus 21:55.28 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
57 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22:02.28 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
58 Inman, Nina SO-2 Bryn Mawr 22:02.30 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
59 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22:37.13 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
60 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 22:55.72 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
61 Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 23:26.70 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
62 Rigg, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 23:36.50 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 30:06.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30:14.02 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 30:35.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:47.61 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 30:58.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 31:33.23 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 31:38.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 31:47.03 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 31:55.04 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:08.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 32:12.17 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 32:35.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:50.70 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 33:30.73 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Voyack, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 33:51.80 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33:54.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Powell, Daniel JR-3 Ursinus 34:12.95 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 34:21.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 34:27.04 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Burg, Ethan SR-4 Dickinson 34:50.72 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
21 Neighbour, Patrick FR-1 Gettysburg 35:00.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Doskoch, Graham JR-3 Swarthmore 35:17.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 35:40.07 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
24 Norelli, Charles FR-1 Gettysburg 38:11.56 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Goodson, Henry FR-1 Gettysburg 38:49.06 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
26 Matzke, Luke JR-3 Gettysburg 38:53.35 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
27 Rose, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 39:09.29 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 34:56.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 35:57.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 38:45.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 38:45.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 38:54.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 39:01.33 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 39:15.59 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 39:18.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 39:21.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 39:54.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Cordon, Natalia FR-1 Haverford 39:56.00 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 41:08.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Hoagland, Margot SR-4 Gettysburg 41:28.16 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
14 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 41:38.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 42:16.94 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Harten, Erin SR-4 Dickinson 42:23.82 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 44:09.83 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 44:16.62 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Fox, Madison SR-4 Gettysburg 44:48.77 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
20 Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 51:45.49 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.65 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.2
2 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
3 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.00 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
4 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.82 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
5 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 16.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
6 Oberholtzer, Tess SR-4 Haverford 16.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.2
7 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 16.25 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.2
8 Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 16.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
9 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 16.44 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
10 Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 16.67 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.2
11 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.77 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
12 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17.46 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
13 Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 17.47 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.8
14 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 17.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
15 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 17.54 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.4
16 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 18.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
17 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.07 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 -0.5
18 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 18.36 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.2
19 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 18.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
20 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 18.94 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
21 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 21.20 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
22 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 21.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.56 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 +0.0
2 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
3 Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 15.76 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
4 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 16.19 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
5 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 16.37 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
6 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 16.68 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
7 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.76 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
8 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 16.85 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.8
9 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 17.80 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.8
10 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 17.94 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
11 Beavers, Zack SO-2 Ursinus 17.97 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7
12 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 18.15 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 0.4
13 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
14 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 19.32 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.8
15 Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 19.75 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
16 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 19.92 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
17 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 21.35 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.8
18 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 22.79 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 -0.9

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 55.61 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 56.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 57.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 57.92 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
5 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 58.08 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
6 Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 59.20 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.51 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 1:01.34 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Wedholm, Harley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.47 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
10 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 1:02.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Stango, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 1:03.47 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 1:04.78 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 McQuade, Peter SO-2 Gettysburg 1:07.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.80 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
16 Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 1:08.48 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
17 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 1:10.06 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
18 Wirth, Cole FR-1 Gettysburg 1:12.04 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.57 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:06.02 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:06.20 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:06.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.32 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
6 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:10.30 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 1:10.84 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:11.36 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
9 Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:11.83 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 1:12.34 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 1:12.36 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:12.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.84 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
14 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.90 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
15 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 1:15.60 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Pindzola, Grace JR-3 Haverford 1:15.66 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Dinkins, Bria SO-2 Swarthmore 1:17.93 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 1:22.42 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
19 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 1:23.74 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 9:09.77 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 9:14.11 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Sheldon, Samuel JR-3 Gettysburg 9:28.44 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:28.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 9:47.10 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 9:47.75 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 9:51.59 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:58.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Doherty Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 10:04.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.85 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Walkush, Declan SO-2 Muhlenberg 10:10.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 O'Donnell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 10:27.93 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Silverman, Jonah FR-1 Muhlenberg 10:34.52 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
14 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 10:35.65 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
15 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:41.02 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10:46.63 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
17 Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus 10:48.20 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
18 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 10:56.60 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
19 Wirth, Cole FR-1 Gettysburg 11:00.09 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
20 McQuade, Peter SO-2 Gettysburg 11:50.86 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:40.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Jacob, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:48.73 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:49.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11:48.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:49.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 11:55.56 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 12:05.38 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Healy, Teressa JR-3 Dickinson 12:28.44 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
9 Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 12:30.85 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12:34.31 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Schiefer, Sophie FR-1 Haverford 12:39.07 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Connolly-Sporing, Annie JR-3 Haverford 12:41.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Arditi, Zoe JR-3 Haverford 12:47.81 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 12:48.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Curtis, Alyssa JR-3 Muhlenberg 12:54.52 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 McCauley, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 13:02.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13:16.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13:39.85 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
19 Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 13:47.32 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.05m 6' 8.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 2.00m 6' 6.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 1.91m 6' 3.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
4 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 1.90m 6' 2.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.90m 6' 2.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Arehart, Ben FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Bartlett, Ethan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.86m 6' 1.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
9 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 1.85m 6' 0.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 1.80m 5' 10.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Weller, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 1.78m 5' 10" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
12 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 1.75m 5' 8.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
13 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 1.73m 5' 8" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 1.72m 5' 7.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
15 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
15 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.70m 5' 7" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 1.70m 5' 7" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
18 Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1.68m 5' 6" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
21 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 1.60m 5' 3" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 1.55m 5' 1" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 1.55m 5' 1" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
24 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 1.49m 4' 10.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.63m 5' 4.25" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
2 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 1.55m 5' 1" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
3 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 1.54m 5' 0.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 1.53m 5' 0.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Pienkos, Anna FR-1 Gettysburg 1.53m 5' 0.25" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
6 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.50m 4' 11" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Noehrenberg, Alana SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.50m 4' 11" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
8 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 1.49m 4' 10.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 1.49m 4' 10.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Brown, Faith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.49m 4' 10.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1.48m 4' 10.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 1.45m 4' 9" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
14 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.40m 4' 7" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
15 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 1.39m 4' 6.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1.39m 4' 6.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 1.35m 4' 5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
17 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 1.35m 4' 5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1.35m 4' 5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
20 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 1.23m 4' 0.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 1.14m 3' 8.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Huang, Benjamin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.55m 14' 11" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 4.30m 14' 1.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Lill, Zachary SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.30m 14' 1.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Park, Max SO-2 Swarthmore 4.20m 13' 9.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Flowers, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 4.10m 13' 5.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 4.10m 13' 5.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Van Aken, Greg SR-4 Haverford 3.95m 12' 11.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Castimore, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Nagle, Gary FR-1 Ursinus 3.95m 12' 11.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Seth, Paul FR-1 Swarthmore 3.85m 12' 7.5" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Ford, Jarred FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Braun, Andrew JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 3.80m 12' 5.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
15 Karaman, Thaddeus FR-1 Gettysburg 3.70m 12' 1.5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
15 Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.70m 12' 1.5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
17 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 3.50m 11' 5.75" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
17 Derr, Tyler SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.50m 11' 5.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Bale, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
20 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.35m 10' 11.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.35m 10' 11.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
22 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.30m 10' 10" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 3.15m 10' 4" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
24 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 3.10m 10' 2" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Sprankle, Kenyon FR-1 Ursinus 3.05m 10' 0" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
26 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2.90m 9' 6.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.42m 24' 4.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 5.9
2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.14m 23' 5.25" VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 2.7
3 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 6.98m 22' 11" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
4 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 6.93m 22' 9" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
5 Bartlett, Ethan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.86m 22' 6.25" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Barnes, Kenneth JR-3 Gettysburg 6.85m 22' 5.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
7 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 6.66m 21' 10.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
8 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 6.51m 21' 4.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
9 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 6.45m 21' 2" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
10 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 6.41m 21' 0.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
11 Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 6.38m 20' 11.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.9
12 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.31m 20' 8.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
12 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 6.31m 20' 8.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
14 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 6.30m 20' 8" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.3
15 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.7
16 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.2
17 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 6.12m 20' 1" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 5.3
17 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 6.12m 20' 1" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
19 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 6.07m 19' 11" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
20 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 6.06m 19' 10.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.1
21 Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 5.98m 19' 7.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 0.7
22 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 5.96m 19' 6.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
23 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 5.94m 19' 6" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
24 Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 5.88m 19' 3.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Lummus, Andrew SO-2 Haverford 5.86m 19' 2.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 5.77m 18' 11.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 3.0
27 Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5.74m 18' 10" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 5.69m 18' 8" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
29 Williams, Isaiah FR-1 McDaniel 5.68m 18' 7.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.9
30 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 5.62m 18' 5.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
31 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 2.5
32 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 5.47m 17' 11.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
34 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 5.40m 17' 8.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
35 Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
35 Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
37 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 5.24m 17' 2.25" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.1
38 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
39 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.92m 16' 1.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 0.3
40 Krowitz, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 4.91m 16' 1.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.5

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.93m 19' 5.5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
2 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.32m 17' 5.5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 4.7
3 Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.28m 17' 4" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
4 Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.25m 17' 2.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
5 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.13m 16' 10" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
6 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 5.04m 16' 6.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
7 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.03m 16' 6" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
7 Flynn, Fiona SO-2 Haverford 5.03m 16' 6" Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.8
9 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 5.01m 16' 5.25" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 +0.0
10 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 5.00m 16' 5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 6.5
11 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 4.99m 16' 4.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
12 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.89m 16' 0.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
13 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 4.85m 15' 11" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.85m 15' 11" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.5
13 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 4.85m 15' 11" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
16 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.81m 15' 9.5" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
17 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 4.76m 15' 7.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
18 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.72m 15' 6" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
19 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 4.61m 15' 1.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.6
20 Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 4.58m 15' 0.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 4.57m 15' 0" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.7
22 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 4.52m 14' 10" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.6
23 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.27m 14' 0.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.1
24 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 4.24m 13' 11" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 4.09m 13' 5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.3
26 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
27 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 3.97m 13' 0.25" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
28 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.85m 12' 7.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.5
29 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 3.70m 12' 1.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
30 Pienkos, Anna FR-1 Gettysburg 3.69m 12' 1.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.6
31 Press, Lindsay SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.67m 12' 0.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
32 Girton, Gabi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3.41m 11' 2.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.7

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bartlett, Ethan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.31m 46' 11.5" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.6
2 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 13.63m 44' 8.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
3 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 13.62m 44' 8.25" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 0.4
4 Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 13.27m 43' 6.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
5 Ford, Cameron JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.16m 43' 2.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
6 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.13m 43' 1" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
7 Lummus, Andrew SO-2 Haverford 13.11m 43' 0.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
8 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 12.92m 42' 4.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 +0.0
9 Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 12.90m 42' 4" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
10 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 12.83m 42' 1.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
11 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 12.59m 41' 3.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
12 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 12.42m 40' 9" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
13 Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.33m 40' 5.5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 3.9
14 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 12.31m 40' 4.75" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.8
15 Alston, Tristan FR-1 Swarthmore 11.98m 39' 3.75" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
16 Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 11.97m 39' 3.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.5
17 Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.24m 36' 10.5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
2 Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.94m 35' 10.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
3 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 10.81m 35' 5.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.7
4 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.8
5 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 10.64m 34' 11" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.5
6 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 10.50m 34' 5.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.2
7 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 10.27m 33' 8.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
8 Mathis, Grace SR-4 Haverford 10.22m 33' 6.5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.3
9 Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.06m 33' 0.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
10 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 10.05m 32' 11.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.3
11 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.95m 32' 7.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
12 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 9.79m 32' 1.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.0
13 Studier, Greta SR-4 Swarthmore 9.71m 31' 10.25" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
14 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 9.53m 31' 3.25" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.4
15 Rehmet, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.52m 31' 3" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
16 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.49m 31' 1.75" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.4
17 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 8.97m 29' 5.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.8
18 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.37m 27' 5.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 1.7
19 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.06m 26' 5.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.5
20 Girton, Gabi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.35m 24' 1.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019 2.6

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 16.26m 53' 4.25" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
2 Hunt, Jared SR-4 Swarthmore 15.82m 51' 11" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
3 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 14.54m 47' 8.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
4 Marrone, Ryan SR-4 Swarthmore 14.35m 47' 1" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 13.34m 43' 9.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 13.06m 42' 10.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
7 Rothstein, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.55m 41' 2.25" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
8 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.94m 39' 2.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
9 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 11.60m 38' 0.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
10 Battles, Kyle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.55m 37' 10.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Berger, Erik SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.55m 37' 10.75" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
12 Moye, James SO-2 McDaniel 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.39m 37' 4.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
14 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 11.34m 37' 2.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
15 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 11.21m 36' 9.5" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
16 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 10.39m 34' 1.25" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
18 Cortese, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 10.13m 33' 3" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
19 Villareal, Nick SO-2 McDaniel 9.63m 31' 7.25" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 9.52m 31' 3" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
21 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.39m 30' 9.75" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
22 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 9.26m 30' 4.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
23 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 9.24m 30' 3.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.12m 29' 11.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 8.21m 26' 11.25" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
26 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 7.79m 25' 6.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
27 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 7.50m 24' 7.25" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
28 Urrutia, Joshua SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.30m 20' 8" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 14.45m 47' 5" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
2 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.72m 41' 8.75" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
3 Neff, Kelsey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.19m 40' 0" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Bisignani, Mikayla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.61m 38' 1.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 11.29m 37' 0.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
6 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Ayoh, Christine SO-2 Swarthmore 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.96m 35' 11.5" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
9 Tuberville, Unique JR-3 Haverford 10.85m 35' 7.25" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
10 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 10.75m 35' 3.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
11 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 10.67m 35' 0.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Horton, Marite SO-2 Haverford 10.44m 34' 3" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 10.42m 34' 2.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Vresilovic, Rachel JR-3 Swarthmore 10.24m 33' 7.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Nazih, Kamilyah FR-1 Ursinus 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
16 Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 9.98m 32' 9" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 9.93m 32' 7" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
18 Mangione, Katherine FR-1 Gettysburg 9.88m 32' 5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
19 Deal, Ashley FR-1 McDaniel 9.67m 31' 8.75" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
20 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 9.47m 31' 1" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 9.15m 30' 0.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.14m 30' 0" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
23 Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 9.13m 29' 11.5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
24 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 8.79m 28' 10.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
25 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
26 Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 8.64m 28' 4.25" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
27 Wesolek, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.41m 27' 7.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.30m 27' 2.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
29 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 8.20m 26' 11" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
30 Nelson, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 8.15m 26' 9" Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
31 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 8.14m 26' 8.5" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
32 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 8.08m 26' 6.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
33 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.96m 26' 1.5" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
34 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 7.79m 25' 6.75" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
35 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 7.74m 25' 4.75" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
36 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 7.57m 24' 10" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
37 Mable, Catina FR-1 McDaniel 7.36m 24' 1.75" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
38 Akpan, Emem-Obong FR-1 McDaniel 6.86m 22' 6.25" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
39 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 6.30m 20' 8" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
40 Carzoo, Amanda FR-1 McDaniel 5.42m 17' 9.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marrone, Ryan SR-4 Swarthmore 49.64m 162' 10" Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Hunt, Jared SR-4 Swarthmore 45.30m 148' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 43.67m 143' 3" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 41.79m 137' 1" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
5 Berger, Erik SR-4 Muhlenberg 37.91m 124' 4" 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
6 Cortese, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 37.50m 123' 0" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 37.11m 121' 9" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35.75m 117' 3" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
9 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 35.50m 116' 6" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
10 Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 34.75m 114' 0" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
11 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 33.50m 109' 11" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 33.36m 109' 5" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
13 Villareal, Nick SO-2 McDaniel 32.49m 106' 7" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
14 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 32.07m 105' 2" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
15 Moye, James SO-2 McDaniel 30.88m 101' 4" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.44m 99' 10" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
17 Cerbin, Luca FR-1 Swarthmore 29.28m 96' 1" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 29.27m 96' 0" Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
19 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 29.08m 95' 5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
20 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 27.27m 89' 6" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
21 Leek, Cade FR-1 McDaniel 26.40m 86' 7" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 25.90m 85' 0" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 25.72m 84' 4" 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
24 Battles, Kyle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.63m 80' 10" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
25 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.90m 71' 10" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
26 Urrutia, Joshua SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 19.86m 65' 2" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 17.48m 57' 4" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019