Liberty League Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:Liberty League
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

5000 Meters (Men)

Liberty League   15:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 14:09.85 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 14:26.50 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 14:28.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 O'Connor, Sean SR-4 RPI 14:31.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 14:32.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
6 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 14:36.40 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Frantz, Ivan JR-3 Rochester 14:45.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Casalino, Jack FR-1 Vassar 14:55.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Kloman, Jake JR-3 RPI 14:55.34 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
10 Napora, Danny JR-3 RPI 14:58.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Reed, John SO-2 RPI 14:59.54 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
12 Putrino, Vince JR-3 RPI 15:08.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 15:14.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Domanico, Joe JR-3 RPI 15:16.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Davis, Jacob SO-2 RPI 15:18.75 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
16 Jagoe, Danny FR-1 Ithaca 15:19.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
17 Kingstedt, Otto SR-4 RIT 15:21.27 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:21.81 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
19 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 15:24.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
20 Capobianco, Johnny JR-3 RPI 15:26.44 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
21 Atherton, Evan SO-2 RPI 15:28.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 LaCourt, Erik SO-2 RPI 15:28.65 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
23 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:30.11 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Triolo, Frank FR-1 RPI 15:31.66 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
25 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:34.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Skender, Alex JR-3 RPI 15:37.56 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
27 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 15:40.48 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Stevens, Dan SO-2 RPI 15:42.04 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
29 Szabo, Owen FR-1 RPI 15:43.25 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
30 Chabot, Andrew JR-3 RIT 15:43.94 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
31 Turner, Austin SR-4 RPI 15:45.24 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Tinti, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 15:47.45 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
33 Higby, Kyle FR-1 RIT 15:48.74 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
34 Faulstich, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 15:48.97 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Lloyd, AJ FR-1 RPI 15:52.00 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
36 Sriram, Shreyas SR-4 RPI 15:52.77 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
37 Kellner, Arden SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 15:53.73 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Papish, Thomas SR-4 RIT 15:53.95 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Masemore, Will SR-4 RPI 15:59.17 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
40 Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:59.22 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Crist, Jordan FR-1 RPI 15:59.63 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
42 Trawick, Sam SO-2 Rochester 16:00.96 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
43 Edington, Jake SO-2 Vassar 16:03.89 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
44 Cooper, Jake FR-1 RPI 16:03.97 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019
45 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Rochester 16:13.73 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Dean, Johnathan FR-1 Vassar 16:14.52 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
47 Benkard, Dexter SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:15.30 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Desai, Ankur SR-4 Rochester 16:16.24 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Kolhatkar, Neil SO-2 RIT 16:21.32 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
50 Brunacini, Nathaniel FR-1 Rochester 16:28.02 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
51 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:28.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Kobrin, Sam SR-4 Vassar 16:29.50 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
53 Brewer, Owen SO-2 RIT 16:30.77 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
54 Marks, Brandon FR-1 RPI 16:43.01 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
55 Wilson, Schafer JR-3 Ithaca 16:44.21 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
56 Garcia Coleto, Andres SO-2 Rochester 16:48.02 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
57 Cohen, Steven SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 16:49.52 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
58 Wooding, Connor FR-1 RPI 17:00.14 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
59 Morrison, Ryan JR-3 RPI 17:02.74 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
60 Moreano, Sebastian SO-2 RIT 17:03.68 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
61 Silen, Roman FR-1 RPI 17:16.01 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
62 Davis, Nick JR-3 Rochester 17:16.48 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
63 Sunnerberg, Timothy SR-4 RIT 17:28.38 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Amanna, Ansel SO-2 RIT 18:06.42 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Liberty League   20:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bond, Maggie JR-3 RPI 17:06.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:26.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 17:27.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Ginell, Keara FR-1 Vassar 17:28.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 17:47.24 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Grim, Autumn JR-3 RPI 17:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 17:57.38 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Erling, Elsa SO-2 Vassar 18:02.64 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Squeri, Andrea JR-3 RPI 18:08.77 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 18:11.13 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
11 Klang, Laura SO-2 RPI 18:12.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:14.73 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Horn, Megan SR-4 Vassar 18:19.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
14 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:20.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR-4 Vassar 18:21.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Allison, Sasha FR-1 Vassar 18:22.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
17 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 18:27.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
18 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 18:30.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
19 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 18:33.99 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
20 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 18:40.99 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Bartolotta, Danielle SO-2 Rochester 18:51.51 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Bolton, Karina SR-4 RPI 18:53.56 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 18:59.55 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
24 Troidle, Anneliese JR-3 RPI 19:03.02 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Kromish, Kassie JR-3 RPI 19:04.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Celeste, Alaina SR-4 RIT 19:10.27 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
27 Ackley, Meredith SO-2 Rochester 19:11.43 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Cook, Meghan JR-3 Vassar 19:11.93 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
29 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 19:18.32 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
30 Murray, Michelle SO-2 RPI 19:19.61 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Mackey, Nicole SR-4 RIT 19:21.13 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
32 Stockwell, Caroline FR-1 Rochester 19:31.00 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
33 Fahrenholz, Tory JR-3 RPI 19:33.69 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019
34 Valachovic, Abigail JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 19:41.78 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
35 Werwaiss, Abby SO-2 Rochester 19:52.38 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
36 Newman, Aylene SO-2 St. Lawrence 19:52.67 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Mauser, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 19:53.51 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
38 Miller, Hailey SO-2 RPI 19:57.51 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
39 VanGorder, Grace SO-2 Rochester 20:02.86 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
40 Fritzsch, Jessica JR-3 Ithaca 20:03.52 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Hoey, Madeline SR-4 Rochester 20:05.19 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
42 Adams, Amanda FR-1 Rochester 20:07.28 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
43 McKendrick, Katie SR-4 Rochester 20:22.93 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
44 Hadley, Zoe FR-1 Ithaca 20:27.47 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
45 Byerley, Ann FR-1 RIT 20:28.42 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Percy, Erin FR-1 RIT 20:34.01 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 DiNardo, Acadia SR-4 Vassar 20:40.10 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
48 Wise Bellin, Ella FR-1 Rochester 20:54.66 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Morrissey, Abigail FR-1 RIT 21:39.29 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Podlaski, Meaghan SR-4 RPI 22:13.86 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019