Liberty League Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:Liberty League
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Liberty League   10:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 9:09.75 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Capobianco, Johnny JR-3 RPI 9:28.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Atherton, Evan SO-2 RPI 9:36.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Martell, Benjamin SR-4 Rochester 9:37.14 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
5 LaCourt, Erik SO-2 RPI 9:37.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Scherb, Daniel JR-3 RPI 9:42.22 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Higby, Kyle FR-1 RIT 9:47.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
8 Humphreys, Jay SR-4 RIT 9:51.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Kellner, Arden SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 9:52.07 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
10 Stevens, Dan SO-2 RPI 10:04.36 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Sriram, Shreyas SR-4 RPI 10:04.47 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Schmeizer, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:04.99 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:09.62 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Rochester 10:15.17 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:18.37 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Taylor, Adam SR-4 RIT 10:22.88 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Garcia Coleto, Andres SO-2 Rochester 10:26.75 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Dean, Johnathan FR-1 Vassar 10:31.21 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
19 Willis, Zak FR-1 Vassar 10:45.93 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
20 Silen, Roman FR-1 RPI 10:59.38 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Liberty League   13:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Caplazi, Isabel SO-2 RPI 10:57.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 11:16.49 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Spencer, Olivia FR-1 RIT 11:21.52 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Sturm, Maddie SR-4 RPI 11:22.59 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Eberhardt, Lizz SO-2 Ithaca 11:37.32 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
6 Klang, Laura SO-2 RPI 11:40.00 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Bartolotta, Danielle SO-2 Rochester 11:48.75 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Rott, Elisabeth SO-2 Rochester 11:55.94 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 11:56.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Scott, Cassidy SR-4 St. Lawrence 11:57.75 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Wallace, Danielle SO-2 RIT 11:57.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Erling, Elsa SO-2 Vassar 12:07.72 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 12:10.39 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
14 Fahrenholz, Tory JR-3 RPI 12:13.01 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
15 McAnaney, Maura FR-1 St. Lawrence 12:35.32 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
16 Nase, Hailey SR-4 Ithaca 12:37.78 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Lobdell, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 12:38.69 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Johnston, Isabel FR-1 Ithaca 13:10.58 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019