Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 50.15 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Jeninga, James SR-4 Calvin 51.33 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
3 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 51.69 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Peck, Tyler SO-2 Olivet 51.74 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Vos, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 52.00 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Thomas, Collin SR-4 Hope 52.06 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Peterson, Luke SR-4 Calvin 52.44 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
8 Solberg, Terrell SO-2 Hope 52.90 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
9 Veenstra, Sam JR-3 Calvin 53.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 Ip, Eddie SR-4 Hope 53.29 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Mills, Shane SR-4 Albion 53.56 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Trumble, Nathaniel FR-1 Hope 53.97 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Veenstra, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 53.99 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Kitching , Alphonso SR-4 Albion 54.24 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 McHugh, David FR-1 Hope 54.44 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
16 Bell, Brandon FR-1 Olivet 54.93 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Buday, Jacob SR-4 Calvin 54.97 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
18 VanKoevering, Luke FR-1 Calvin 55.37 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Detmer, Simon FR-1 Calvin 1:04.48 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kiehl JR-3 Albion 1:55.82 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Hoffman, Nicholas FR-1 Hope 1:57.20 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Peterson, Luke SR-4 Calvin 1:59.02 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Dow, Drew FR-1 Hope 2:01.80 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 2:01.90 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Yepez, Jonathan FR-1 Hope 2:02.98 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Ismond, Morrison FR-1 Calvin 2:02.99 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
8 Outen, Jonathon FR-1 Hope 2:03.02 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
9 Vandebunte, Andrew SR-4 Hope 2:03.76 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 Jennings, Nathaniel FR-1 Albion 2:04.11 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 TenPas, Derek FR-1 Calvin 2:06.63 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
12 Ellis, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 2:07.51 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
13 Koeman, Jamison SR-4 Calvin 2:08.39 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
14 Jansma, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 2:08.48 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 McWain, Chris JR-3 Calvin 2:08.73 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
16 Bigpond, Jason FR-1 Albion 2:09.48 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Pettinga, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 2:09.75 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
18 Terpstra, William FR-1 Calvin 2:11.03 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
19 Cummisford, Noah SR-4 Calvin 2:11.33 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
20 Meindertsma, Micah SO-2 Calvin 2:12.63 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
21 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 2:13.31 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ditri, Adam JR-3 Albion 4:04.56 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 4:05.91 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
3 Koeman, Jamison SR-4 Calvin 4:06.30 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
4 Ellis, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 4:06.95 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
5 Ljung, Owen JR-3 Hope 4:06.98(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Ismond, Morrison FR-1 Calvin 4:08.99 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
7 Pettinga, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 4:10.07 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
8 Murphy, Zackary SO-2 Hope 4:10.73(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
9 Cummisford, Noah SR-4 Calvin 4:12.01 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
10 Outen, Jonathon FR-1 Hope 4:13.71(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Meindertsma, Micah SO-2 Calvin 4:15.18 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
12 Varineau, Justin SO-2 Calvin 4:16.67 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
13 Hergenreder, Ty JR-3 Hope 4:19.14(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 McWain, Chris JR-3 Calvin 4:22.02 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
15 Jennings, Nathaniel FR-1 Albion 4:23.11 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Terpstra, William FR-1 Calvin 4:24.69 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
17 Schuring, Andrew SR-4 Hope 4:33.86(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
18 VanAppledorn, Ryan JR-3 Calvin 4:38.02(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Thurman, James JR-3 Olivet 4:43.77(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellis, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 14:48.46 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Koeman, Jamison SR-4 Calvin 14:49.16 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Ferguson, Caleb JR-3 Calvin 15:01.03 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Schloff, Nathan SR-4 Hope 15:32.33 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 Pettinga, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 15:35.38 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Wittland, Andrew SR-4 Albion 15:43.05 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Bleitz, Evan FR-1 Hope 15:57.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Klingel, Mark SR-4 Albion 16:01.73 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Slayton, Brett SR-4 Hope 16:10.62 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 Randall, Jonathon SR-4 Calvin 16:17.95 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
11 Terpstra, William FR-1 Calvin 16:18.43 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Kornoelje, Charlie SO-2 Calvin 16:22.18 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
13 Holman, Ryan SR-4 Hope 16:24.95 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Klaassen, Nathan FR-1 Calvin 16:27.65 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019
15 Schmitz, Drew SO-2 Hope 16:31.08 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
16 Vandebunte, Andrew SR-4 Hope 16:43.20 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
17 Swaton, Kurt SR-4 Albion 17:00.52 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Brooks, Zane SR-4 Albion 17:18.44 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hope 42.38 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Albion 42.84 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Calvin 46.00 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albion 49.04 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Hope 52.22 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albion 3:29.40 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Hope 3:30.12 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Calvin 3:41.20 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hope 4:10.94 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Albion 4:27.46 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Calvin 4:29.05 The Island Meet Mar 22, 2019