Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 10.61 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
2 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 10.93 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
3 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 10.96 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.2
4 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.02 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.4
5 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 11.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
6 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
6 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 11.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
8 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.5
9 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 11.30 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.4
10 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 11.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
11 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 11.36 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
12 Kitoko, Daniel FR-1 Eastern 11.37 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.8
13 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 11.43 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
14 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 11.44 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
15 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 11.47 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
15 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 11.47 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
17 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 11.49 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
18 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 11.52 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 2.7
19 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 11.57 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
20 St. Hilaire, Jonathan FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.58 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.2
21 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.62 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
22 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.63 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
23 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 11.65 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
24 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 11.66 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
25 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 11.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.4
26 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 11.68 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
27 Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 11.70 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
28 Daugherty, Spencer FR-1 DeSales 11.71 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 1.1
29 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 11.72 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 2.6
29 Apagwu, Chris SO-2 Stevenson 11.72 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
31 Sayeh, Salekri FR-1 Widener 11.73 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
32 Edmondson, Jonah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.74 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
32 Jackson, Brandon FR-1 Widener 11.74 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.3
34 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 11.76 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.8
35 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 11.77 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
36 Parsons, Jake SO-2 Stevenson 11.79 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
37 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.80 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.2
38 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 11.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
39 Wellman, Tyler FR-1 Widener 11.83 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.7
40 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.84 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
40 Zahn, Pat SR-4 Messiah 11.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
40 Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 11.84 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.2
40 Cole, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 11.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
44 Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 11.85 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.1
45 Davis, Noah FR-1 Widener 11.86 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
46 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 11.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
47 Edwards, Khalili FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.92 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
48 Noel, Nicholas Manhattanville 11.96 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
49 Odey, Omaji FR-1 Widener 12.00 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
50 Oladeji, Teniola JR-3 Eastern 12.01 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.5
51 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 12.03 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
52 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 12.04 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
53 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 12.06 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -4.1
54 O'Neill, Dan JR-3 DeSales 12.09 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
55 Bennett, Dylan SR-4 Alvernia 12.12 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019 2.9
56 Doherty, Charlie Manhattanville 12.13 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
57 Johnson, Babafunmilayo JR-3 Eastern 12.15 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
57 Mazlin, Sean JR-3 Widener 12.15 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
59 Chopka, James FR-1 Messiah 12.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
60 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 12.19 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
61 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 12.21 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -4.1
62 Savela, Matthew FR-1 Widener 12.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
62 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 12.24 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.5
64 Emolo, Patrick FR-1 DeSales 12.25 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.1
65 Long, Ryan FR-1 Alvernia 12.26 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -2.6
66 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 12.28 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
67 Shafer, Zach SR-4 Messiah 12.29 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 3.2
68 Maccannon, Jason FR-1 Messiah 12.30 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.5
69 Grant, Bryan Manhattanville 12.35 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
70 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 12.39 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 3.6
71 Rountree, Hayden JR-3 Eastern 12.43 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
72 Harris, James JR-3 Widener 12.44 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
73 Jackson, Xavier SO-2 Albright 12.53 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
74 Ayukachale, Benjamin JR-3 Arcadia 12.54 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.9
75 Green, James SO-2 Widener 12.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
76 Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 12.68 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
77 Keefer, Trevor FR-1 Alvernia 12.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
77 McRory, Daniel FR-1 Widener 12.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
79 Powell, James SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.75 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
80 Laevsky, Jordan FR-1 Manhattanville 12.80 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
81 Thompson, Lucas Manhattanville 13.09 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
82 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.11 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.4
83 Amorosi, Vince SR-4 DeSales 13.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
84 Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.31 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.3
85 Alarcon, Kenny Manhattanville 13.41 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 12.44 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
2 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.51 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
3 Kuzma, Ellen SR-4 King's (Pa.) 12.71 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
4 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 12.94 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.9
5 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 12.95 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
6 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 12.96 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
7 Lynch, Savannah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.98 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
8 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 13.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
9 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 13.08 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
10 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 13.11 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
11 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 13.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
12 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 13.14 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
13 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 13.20 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
14 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 13.22 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
15 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 13.24 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
16 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 13.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.9
16 Lockley, Chalisse SR-4 Stevenson 13.28 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
18 Graver, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 13.32 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.5
18 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 13.32 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -0.5
20 Longshaw, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 13.33 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.4
21 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 13.35 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
22 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 13.52 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Geisheimer, Julia SO-2 Messiah 13.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.3
24 Kemery, Karlyna SO-2 DeSales 13.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.8
25 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 13.75 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
26 Young, Gretchen FR-1 Hood 13.76 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
27 Robinson, Regie JR-3 Eastern 13.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
28 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 13.80 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
29 Newport, Caitlyn JR-3 Eastern 13.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
29 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 13.81 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
31 Plinke, Samantha SO-2 Hood 13.89 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
32 Pong, Danielle FR-1 Hood 13.91 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.1
33 Wnukowski, Madde FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.98 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 0.6
34 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 14.02 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.4
35 Lopez, Lauren FR-1 Alvernia 14.10 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.4
36 McNamara, Kirstyn SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
37 Kelly, Armani FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.17 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
38 Merritt, Melissa SO-2 Hood 14.26 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.1
39 Brooks, Danielle FR-1 Albright 14.30 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -0.3
40 Brooks-Miller, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.41 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
41 Tinelli, Victoria JR-3 Manhattanville 14.66 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.3
42 Heckman, Madalyn FR-1 Messiah 14.67 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
43 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 14.72 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
44 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 14.74 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
45 Squirrel, Samantha JR-3 Albright 14.75 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
46 Cole, Hattie SO-2 Arcadia 14.98 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.3
47 Thorngate, Cynthia SO-2 Albright 15.01 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
48 Muchmore, Christina SO-2 Messiah 15.06 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
49 Richardson, Isabella JR-3 Delaware Valley 15.20 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.2
50 Verdecchio, Lisa SR-4 Widener 15.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
51 Giegold, Katelyn SO-2 Albright 15.34 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
52 Barry, Kadiatou SO-2 Albright 15.57 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
53 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 15.58 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.4
54 Tyson, Grace FR-1 Eastern 15.75 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 0.6
55 Hill, Yasmina FR-1 Albright 15.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.9
56 Porth, Maria Manhattanville 16.28 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.3
57 Jabbar, Shadiyah FR-1 Albright 16.33 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
58 Stocks, Jami FR-1 Arcadia 16.49 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.5
59 Moore, Tiara SO-2 Arcadia 16.61 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
60 Barajas-Esperaza, Andrea FR-1 Arcadia 17.29 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
61 Glynn, Emma SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17.79 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7
62 Cravo, Ashley FR-1 Delaware Valley 18.63 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 21.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
2 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 22.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
3 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.47 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
4 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 22.56 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.8
5 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 22.59 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.4
6 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.60 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.2
7 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 22.65 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.2
8 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.69 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 3.2
9 Kitoko, Daniel FR-1 Eastern 22.74 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
10 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.75 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.6
11 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 22.77 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.4
12 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 22.89 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
13 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 22.90 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.4
14 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 23.00 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
15 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 23.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.1
16 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 23.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
17 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 23.20 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
17 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 23.20 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
19 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 23.24 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.9
20 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 23.32 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
21 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 23.38 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.9
21 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 23.38 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
23 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 23.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
24 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 23.44 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
25 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.45 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
26 Dionne, Ethan SO-2 Eastern 23.49 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.0
27 Foray, Grant Manhattanville 23.50 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
27 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 23.50 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
29 St. Hilaire, Jonathan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.51 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.7
30 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 23.52 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.5
31 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.62 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.7
32 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 23.66 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.1
32 Jackson, Brandon FR-1 Widener 23.66 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
34 Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 23.68 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.0
35 Edwards, Khalili FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.75 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.7
36 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 23.78 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
37 Bamgbose, Samuel JR-3 Stevenson 23.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
38 Edmondson, Jonah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.88 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
39 Sayeh, Salekri FR-1 Widener 23.94 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
40 Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 23.96 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
40 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 23.96 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.9
42 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 24.03 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.3
43 Zahn, Pat SR-4 Messiah 24.05 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 2.5
44 Crane, Jacob SO-2 Widener 24.07 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
45 Araneta, Nico SO-2 Misericordia 24.12 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.5
46 Odey, Omaji FR-1 Widener 24.13 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
47 O'Neill, Dan JR-3 DeSales 24.17 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
48 Daugherty, Spencer FR-1 DeSales 24.18 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
49 Piscitelli, Jeff FR-1 Widener 24.27 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
50 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 24.28 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 0.6
51 Davis, Noah FR-1 Widener 24.31 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
52 Bess, Davon SO-2 Widener 24.35 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
53 Parsons, Jake SO-2 Stevenson 24.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
54 Noel, Nicholas Manhattanville 24.48 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
55 Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 24.52 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
56 Atkins, Chance JR-3 Lebanon Valley 24.55 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
57 Cruz, Matthew JR-3 Manhattanville 24.57 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
58 Thurber, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 24.63 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.4
59 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 24.64 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
60 McKee, Valiant SO-2 Widener 24.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
61 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Delaware Valley 24.68 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7
62 Apagwu, Chris SO-2 Stevenson 24.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
63 Shafer, Zach SR-4 Messiah 24.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.7
64 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem SO-2 King's (Pa.) 24.79 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.8
65 Savela, Matthew FR-1 Widener 24.80 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
66 Rountree, Hayden JR-3 Eastern 24.81 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.4
67 Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.97 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -3.7
68 Boxter, Kris FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.98 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.9
69 Alston, Anthony FR-1 Widener 25.02 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
70 Mazlin, Sean JR-3 Widener 25.19 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
71 Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 25.28 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 0.9
72 Harris, James JR-3 Widener 25.30 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
72 Doherty, Charlie Manhattanville 25.30 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
74 Crossey, Zachary SR-4 Hood 25.35 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
75 Maccannon, Jason FR-1 Messiah 25.41 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
76 Chopka, James FR-1 Messiah 25.49 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.2
77 Green, James SO-2 Widener 25.55 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
78 Grant, Bryan Manhattanville 25.60 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
79 Jackson, Xavier SO-2 Albright 25.83 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.9
80 Berberabe, Ethan FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.84 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 -1.5
81 Tiday, Gabriel FR-1 Messiah 25.85 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.8
82 Laevsky, Jordan FR-1 Manhattanville 26.10 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
83 Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 26.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
84 Amorosi, Vince SR-4 DeSales 26.72 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
85 Thompson, Lucas Manhattanville 26.89 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
86 Powell, James SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.00 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.1
87 Alarcon, Kenny Manhattanville 27.05 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.9
87 Ayukachale, Benjamin JR-3 Arcadia 27.05 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 25.92 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
2 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 26.06 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.9
3 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 26.10 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.6
4 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 26.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 +0.0
5 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.26 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
6 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 26.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
7 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 26.63 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.5
8 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 26.67 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.2
9 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 26.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
10 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 26.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
11 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 26.78 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.9
12 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 26.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
13 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 26.91 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
13 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 26.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
15 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 27.00 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 1.5
16 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 27.10 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
17 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 27.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2
17 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 27.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
19 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 27.18 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
20 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 27.20 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
21 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 27.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
22 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 27.26 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
23 Longshaw, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 27.27 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.4
24 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 27.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.2
25 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 27.51 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
26 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 27.59 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
27 Geisheimer, Julia SO-2 Messiah 27.60 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
28 Wnukowski, Madde FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.64 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
28 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 27.64 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
30 Young, Gretchen FR-1 Hood 27.65 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
31 Walker, Tina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.70 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.0
32 Lockley, Chalisse SR-4 Stevenson 27.87 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
33 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.89 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
34 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 27.90 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
35 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 27.96 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
36 Zultevicz, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.99 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.0
37 Lynch, Savannah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 28.03 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.9
38 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.09 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
39 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 28.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
40 Plinke, Samantha SO-2 Hood 28.28 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
41 Fauske, Abigail SO-2 Delaware Valley 28.31 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
42 Kemery, Karlyna SO-2 DeSales 28.36 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
43 Robinson, Regie JR-3 Eastern 28.37 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.8
44 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 28.54 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.7
45 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 28.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
46 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 28.68 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2
47 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 28.73 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
48 Herzog, Olivia FR-1 Alvernia 28.83 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
49 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 28.92 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 2.1
50 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 28.94 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019 0.2
51 Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 29.19 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.9
52 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 29.27 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
53 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 29.34 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
54 Hallman, Kelly SO-2 Delaware Valley 29.36 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.5
55 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 29.44 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
56 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 29.45 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
57 Bobak, Chantell FR-1 Widener 29.50 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
58 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 29.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
59 Brooks, Danielle FR-1 Albright 29.54 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.7
60 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 29.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
61 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 29.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
62 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 29.72 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.5
63 Gooch, Olivia FR-1 Stevenson 30.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
64 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 30.14 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.7
65 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 30.20 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.1
66 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 30.35 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.2
67 Merritt, Melissa SO-2 Hood 30.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
68 Brooks-Miller, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.39 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.5
69 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 30.40 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 +0.0
70 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.44 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
71 Gilkes, Jahnya FR-1 Albright 30.45 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
72 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 30.46 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.1
73 Heckman, Madalyn FR-1 Messiah 30.47 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
74 Tinelli, Victoria JR-3 Manhattanville 30.55 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
75 Hart, Kaitlyn FR-1 Messiah 30.75 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
76 Kelly, Armani FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
77 Zamolyi, Quintessa SO-2 Misericordia 30.77 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.0
78 Muchmore, Christina SO-2 Messiah 31.07 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
79 Squirrel, Samantha JR-3 Albright 31.20 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.2
80 Markwalter, LeeeAnn FR-1 DeSales 31.34 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
81 Lines-Livering, Mallory SO-2 Arcadia 31.61 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
82 Moir, Meghan FR-1 Hood 31.86 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.6
83 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 32.00 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.2
84 Hill, Yasmina FR-1 Albright 32.58 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
85 Cole, Hattie SO-2 Arcadia 32.61 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.6
86 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 32.74 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
87 Crossey, Lauren FR-1 Hood 33.06 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
88 Richardson, Isabella JR-3 Delaware Valley 33.47 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.3
89 Tyson, Grace FR-1 Eastern 33.85 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.4
90 Verdecchio, Lisa SR-4 Widener 33.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
91 Jabbar, Shadiyah FR-1 Albright 34.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
92 Keane, Kellyo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34.70 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
93 Porth, Maria Manhattanville 34.80 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
94 Alexander, Victoria FR-1 Arcadia 34.93 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.6
95 Barry, Kadiatou SO-2 Albright 35.71 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
96 Pong, Danielle FR-1 Hood 35.93 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.6
97 Barajas-Esperaza, Andrea FR-1 Arcadia 37.84 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 48.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 49.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 50.00 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 50.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 50.43 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Stovall, Sean SR-4 Widener 50.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 50.62 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
8 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 50.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 50.76 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
10 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 50.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 50.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 51.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.21 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
14 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 51.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Crane, Jacob SO-2 Widener 51.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 51.46 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
17 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.60 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
18 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 51.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 51.64 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Kitoko, Daniel FR-1 Eastern 51.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 52.11 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 52.22 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 52.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Piscitelli, Jeff FR-1 Widener 52.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 O'Neill, Dan JR-3 DeSales 52.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 52.43 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
27 Foray, Grant Manhattanville 52.48 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 52.49 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 52.57 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 52.68 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Thurber, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 52.73 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 52.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 53.06 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 53.09 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
35 Diop, Papa Manhattanville 53.21 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 53.24 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
37 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 53.37 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
38 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 53.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 53.53 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
40 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 53.55 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Velozwong, Anderson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.59 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
42 Araneta, Nico SO-2 Misericordia 53.64 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 53.64 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
44 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 53.86 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 54.09 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
46 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 54.10 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Edwards, Tim FR-1 DeSales 54.17 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanville 54.23 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
49 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 54.36 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Caputo, Dylan SO-2 Widener 54.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 O'Brien, Justin JR-3 Widener 54.39 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
52 Mihalik, Jason FR-1 Stevenson 54.46 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
53 Crossey, Zachary SR-4 Hood 54.58 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Bamgbose, Samuel JR-3 Stevenson 54.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 54.68 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
56 Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 54.71 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 54.74 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
58 Wellman, Tyler FR-1 Widener 54.90 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Davis, Noah FR-1 Widener 55.02 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 55.05 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
61 Meisenhelter, Robert SO-2 Lebanon Valley 55.10 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
62 Boxter, Kris FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.13 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
63 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 55.14 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
64 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 55.15 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
65 Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 55.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Jackson, Brandon FR-1 Widener 55.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Tiday, Gabriel FR-1 Messiah 55.36 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
68 Gallagher, Tom JR-3 DeSales 55.47 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 McRory, Daniel FR-1 Widener 55.63 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Long, Ryan FR-1 Alvernia 55.69 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
71 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 55.77 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
72 Deasis, Randill JR-3 King's (Pa.) 55.80 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
73 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 55.94 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
74 Green, James SO-2 Widener 56.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Bess, Davon SO-2 Widener 56.57 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Sayeh, Salekri FR-1 Widener 56.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
77 Landrieu, Patrick JR-3 Arcadia 56.96 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
78 Berberabe, Ethan FR-1 Delaware Valley 56.98 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
79 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 57.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
80 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 58.05 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 58.27 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
82 Zivan, Matthew Manhattanville 58.32 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
83 Fiucci, Nicholas SO-2 Alvernia 58.43 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
84 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 58.53 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 58.59 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
86 Savela, Matthew FR-1 Widener 58.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
87 Dhulekar, Raoul SR-4 Arcadia 59.03 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
88 Mazlin, Sean JR-3 Widener 59.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Harris, James JR-3 Widener 1:00.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:00.76 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
91 Keefer, Trevor FR-1 Alvernia 1:01.14 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
92 Laevsky, Jordan FR-1 Manhattanville 1:01.68 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
93 Naviloff, Kevin JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:02.50 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
94 Hanna, Gary FR-1 Arcadia 1:09.25 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 57.78 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
2 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 58.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 58.56 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
3 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 58.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 58.99 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 59.93 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 59.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.45 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 1:00.75 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
10 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.06 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
11 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 1:01.12 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.49 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
13 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 1:01.55 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
14 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:01.57 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.70 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:01.85 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.86 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
18 Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 1:02.05 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
19 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 1:02.08 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 1:02.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 1:02.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 1:02.54 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
23 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 1:02.78 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
24 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 1:03.01 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 1:03.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Orzechowski, Kailey SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:03.51 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 1:03.71 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:03.95 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
29 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:04.19 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
30 Johnsen, Emma FR-1 Messiah 1:04.54 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
31 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 1:04.67 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Wnukowski, Madde FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:04.92 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
33 Young, Gretchen FR-1 Hood 1:05.02 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Sheerer, Abigail JR-3 Widener 1:05.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 1:06.09 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 Hadsall, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 1:06.12 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:06.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:06.61 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
39 Gooch, Olivia FR-1 Stevenson 1:07.13 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
40 Sam, Mary SR-4 Stevenson 1:07.16 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 1:07.30 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
42 Walker, Tina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:07.66 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
43 Markwalter, LeeeAnn FR-1 DeSales 1:07.97 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Hallman, Kelly SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:08.63 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
45 Metschulat, Kirstin DeSales 1:09.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
46 Hart, Kaitlyn FR-1 Messiah 1:09.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Lines-Livering, Mallory SO-2 Arcadia 1:09.52 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Bias, Kayla SR-4 Stevenson 1:09.52 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
49 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 1:10.37 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
50 Merritt, Melissa SO-2 Hood 1:11.10 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Crossey, Lauren FR-1 Hood 1:12.42 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Gilkes, Jahnya FR-1 Albright 1:13.58 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Cole, Hattie SO-2 Arcadia 1:15.27 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Knoll, Veronika FR-1 Arcadia 1:16.23 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Moir, Meghan FR-1 Hood 1:17.76 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
56 Alexander, Victoria FR-1 Arcadia 1:20.27 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:53.55 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:53.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:55.09 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
4 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:55.19 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
5 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 1:55.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:55.50 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Diop, Papa Manhattanville 1:56.26 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
8 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 1:56.54 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 1:57.04 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 1:57.23 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:57.94 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 1:57.97 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
13 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 1:58.62 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 1:58.84 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
15 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:59.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Wells, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 1:59.78 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 1:59.87 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
18 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 2:00.02 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 O'Brien, Justin JR-3 Widener 2:00.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 2:00.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Thurber, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 2:00.73 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
22 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 2:00.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 2:00.82 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
24 Crossey, Zachary SR-4 Hood 2:01.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Franceschina, Jack SO-2 Messiah 2:01.24 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
26 Wilson, Malik SR-4 Widener 2:01.34 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 2:01.63 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Heerema, Carter JR-3 Eastern 2:01.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Galiczynski, Ryan FR-1 Widener 2:02.08 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Crane, Jacob SO-2 Widener 2:02.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 2:02.76 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 2:02.90 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
33 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 2:03.07 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 2:03.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Covert, Isaac FR-1 Messiah 2:03.47 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
36 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 2:03.50 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
37 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 2:03.89 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
38 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 2:03.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Kile, Kevin FR-1 DeSales 2:04.16 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 2:04.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo FR-1 DeSales 2:04.46 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:04.48 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
43 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 2:04.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Cintron, Richard SR-4 Manhattanville 2:04.91 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
45 McCann, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 2:05.21 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
46 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 2:05.33 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
47 McKenna, Corey Manhattanville 2:05.37 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
48 Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 2:05.56 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
49 Geiger, Hailemichael SO-2 DeSales 2:05.59 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 2:05.64 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Velozwong, Anderson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:06.30 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
52 Michels, Daniel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:06.75 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
53 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 2:06.79 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
54 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.86 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
55 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 2:07.03 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanville 2:07.52 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 2:07.67 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
58 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 2:07.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
59 Costello, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 2:07.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Gallagher, Tom JR-3 DeSales 2:07.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Paustian, Michael FR-1 DeSales 2:08.13 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
62 Turner, Glen FR-1 Stevenson 2:08.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:08.25 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
64 Martinez, Damian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:08.38 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
65 Kimball, Shane Manhattanville 2:08.94 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
66 Landrieu, Patrick JR-3 Arcadia 2:09.05 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
67 Reistle, Christopher SO-2 Arcadia 2:10.12 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Anatalio, Adrian SO-2 DeSales 2:10.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 2:11.12 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
70 Hude, Steffen SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:11.42 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
71 Miller, Conner FR-1 Albright 2:11.62 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
72 Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:12.29 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
73 Nguyen, Tim JR-3 Eastern 2:12.84 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
74 Catino, Jacob SO-2 DeSales 2:13.36 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Strickler, Bradley SO-2 Widener 2:13.44 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Mihalik, Jason FR-1 Stevenson 2:13.93 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
77 Blum , Michael FR-1 Widener 2:14.36 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Junio, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 2:15.23 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
79 Schoch, Matthew SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:15.99 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
80 Wadas, Derek FR-1 Misericordia 2:16.48 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
81 Long, Ryan FR-1 Alvernia 2:16.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
82 Beck, Thomas SO-2 Alvernia 2:17.42 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 O'Neill, Dan JR-3 DeSales 2:19.22 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
84 Burgenson, Christopher JR-3 Hood 2:19.35 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
85 Stackhouse, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 2:20.07 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
86 Naviloff, Kevin JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:26.72 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
87 Ferguson, John FR-1 DeSales 2:27.05 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
88 Segool, Austin FR-1 Eastern 2:27.91 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
89 Goehl, Kevin Manhattanville 2:29.79 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
90 Scapperotti, Justin Manhattanville 2:44.73 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
91 Hopkins, Thomas Manhattanville 2:44.81 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
92 Hange, Shaun SO-2 Albright 2:59.05 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
93 Hanna, Gary FR-1 Arcadia 2:59.68 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 2:11.25 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 2:16.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 2:18.43 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 2:18.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 2:19.55 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 2:19.60 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
7 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 2:21.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Johnson, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:23.41 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
9 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:23.85 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 2:24.01 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
11 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 2:24.26 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
12 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 2:24.38 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
13 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 2:24.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 2:25.07 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
15 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 2:26.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 2:27.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 2:27.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 2:27.36 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Johnsen, Emma FR-1 Messiah 2:27.86 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
20 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:28.63 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
21 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 2:28.75 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
22 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 2:28.86 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Stonge, Ashlyn FR-1 Messiah 2:29.39 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
24 Markwalter, LeeeAnn FR-1 DeSales 2:29.63 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
25 Lewin, Mikayla SO-2 Messiah 2:29.82 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
26 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:30.05 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
27 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 2:30.22 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Mulhearn, Corinne JR-3 Misericordia 2:30.74 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Walker, Rachelle SR-4 Widener 2:30.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Hadsall, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 2:30.92 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Jones, Jaela FR-1 Eastern 2:31.53 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Bias, Kayla SR-4 Stevenson 2:31.79 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
33 McCann, Elise JR-3 Widener 2:31.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 2:32.15 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
35 Fertig, Emma SO-2 Messiah 2:32.23 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
36 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 2:32.94 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 Cunningham, Aja SO-2 Messiah 2:33.56 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
38 Gaugler, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 2:33.61 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
39 Sam, Mary SR-4 Stevenson 2:34.29 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
40 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 2:35.22 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:35.82 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
42 Craun, Tyra SO-2 Messiah 2:35.85 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 2:35.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Sebo, Audra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:36.07 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Bernauer, Kate FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.38 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Grundusky, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 2:37.51 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
47 Arke, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 2:38.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:38.37 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
49 McKenna, Paige FR-1 Alvernia 2:38.89 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
50 Gates, Samantha JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:39.12 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
51 Pontis, Veronica SR-4 Arcadia 2:39.80 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
52 Blessing, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 2:39.90 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
53 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 2:41.51 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Hoffman, Marah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:41.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Schappelle, Jessica SR-4 Widener 2:42.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 2:42.44 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
57 Giardina, Stephanie JR-3 Misericordia 2:43.03 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
58 Martin, Emily SO-2 Messiah 2:43.14 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
59 Weitz, Tara SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:43.59 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
60 Tomson, Skyler FR-1 Widener 2:43.86 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
61 Smith, Kuku FR-1 Widener 2:44.55 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Zamolyi, Quintessa SO-2 Misericordia 2:45.16 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
63 Canessa, Kelsie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:46.03 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
64 Slanina, Mollie SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:46.09 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
65 Beck, Tessa SO-2 Alvernia 2:46.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 2:47.49 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
67 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 2:47.55 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Blair, Shannon FR-1 DeSales 2:47.68 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 2:47.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Albright, Beth FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:47.83 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
71 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 2:48.06 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
72 Riggs, Katie SO-2 Messiah 2:48.44 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
73 Williams, Meghan JR-3 Messiah 2:49.48 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
74 Anderson, Christina Manhattanville 2:50.67 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
75 Crossey, Lauren FR-1 Hood 2:51.68 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
76 D'Aragona, Veronika Manhattanville 2:51.98 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
77 Robinson, Regie JR-3 Eastern 2:53.35 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
78 St. Germain, Emily SO-2 Arcadia 2:53.50 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Jakubowski, Shea FR-1 Hood 2:53.78 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 2:53.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 Argiris, Irene SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:54.33 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
82 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 2:55.66 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
83 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 2:56.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 2:57.79 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
85 Morganti, Dianna FR-1 Alvernia 2:59.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
86 Knoll, Veronika FR-1 Arcadia 3:00.45 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
87 Poretti, Kelly SR-4 Widener 3:01.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
88 Gorleski, Megan FR-1 Widener 3:03.01 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
89 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 3:03.44 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
90 Fuller, Jane FR-1 DeSales 3:06.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
91 Beyer, Anna JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:09.26 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
92 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:10.21 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
93 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 3:10.63 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
94 Moir, Meghan FR-1 Hood 3:13.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
95 Coleman, Ann FR-1 Hood 3:33.68 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 3:55.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 3:57.61 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 3:59.10 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
4 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 3:59.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 3:59.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:00.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 4:00.50 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 4:01.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 4:01.93 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 4:03.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:04.90 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
12 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 4:04.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 4:05.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 4:05.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 4:06.32 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
16 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 4:06.47 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 4:06.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 4:07.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 4:09.59 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 4:09.87 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 4:10.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 4:10.69 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Diop, Papa Manhattanville 4:11.07 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:11.46 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 4:11.59 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
26 Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 4:11.89 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 4:12.22 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Franceschina, Jack SO-2 Messiah 4:12.36 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
29 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 4:12.48 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
30 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 4:12.71 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 4:12.73 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 4:13.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Heerema, Carter JR-3 Eastern 4:13.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:13.29 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
35 Buckwalter, Silas SR-4 Messiah 4:13.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 4:13.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 4:14.32 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Costello, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 4:15.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Wells, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 4:15.57 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
40 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:15.73 NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
41 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 4:15.88 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 4:15.99 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 4:16.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Crossey, Zachary SR-4 Hood 4:16.99 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
45 Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 4:17.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 4:18.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 4:19.49 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
48 McCann, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 4:19.62 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
49 O'Brien, Justin JR-3 Widener 4:20.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Covert, Isaac FR-1 Messiah 4:20.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Geiger, Hailemichael SO-2 DeSales 4:21.58 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 4:23.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
53 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 4:24.00 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
54 Junio, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 4:24.10 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
55 Paustian, Michael FR-1 DeSales 4:24.28 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
56 Nguyen, Tim JR-3 Eastern 4:24.74 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
57 Malone, Jack SO-2 Misericordia 4:26.11 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
58 Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 4:26.14 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
59 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo FR-1 DeSales 4:26.26 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Reistle, Christopher SO-2 Arcadia 4:26.48 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 4:26.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Michels, Daniel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:27.85 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
63 Landrieu, Patrick JR-3 Arcadia 4:28.99 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
64 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 4:29.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
65 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanville 4:30.83 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
66 Harris, Ryan SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:31.46 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
67 Chattin, Anders FR-1 Stevenson 4:32.14 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
68 Small, Jacob SO-2 Widener 4:32.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
69 Kile, Kevin FR-1 DeSales 4:32.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 4:32.74 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
71 Burgenson, Christopher JR-3 Hood 4:34.18 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Cintron, Richard SR-4 Manhattanville 4:34.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
73 Loew, Joshua JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:34.75 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
74 Segool, Austin FR-1 Eastern 4:35.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
75 Kimball, Shane Manhattanville 4:37.77 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
76 Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 4:37.95 NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
77 Catino, Jacob SO-2 DeSales 4:39.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
78 Schoch, Matthew SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:39.98 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
79 Farnsworth, Taylor FR-1 Stevenson 4:40.16 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
80 McKenna, Corey Manhattanville 4:40.76 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
81 Miller, Conner FR-1 Albright 4:42.69 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
82 Kinst, Jack SO-2 DeSales 4:44.45 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
83 Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:44.46 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
84 Stackhouse, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 4:46.07 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 McRory, Daniel FR-1 Widener 4:47.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Hude, Steffen SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:48.54 NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
87 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 4:53.15 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
88 Rountree, Hayden JR-3 Eastern 4:56.22 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Beck, Thomas SO-2 Alvernia 4:58.76 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019
90 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 4:59.63 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
91 Ferguson, John FR-1 DeSales 4:59.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
92 Augustine, TJ FR-1 DeSales 5:04.14 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
93 Goehl, Kevin Manhattanville 5:06.01 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
94 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 5:08.33 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
95 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 5:11.64 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
96 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 5:13.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
97 Wellman, Tyler FR-1 Widener 5:18.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 5:25.59 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
99 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 5:42.05 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
100 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:44.44 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 4:37.10 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 4:43.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 4:44.97 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 4:50.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 4:52.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 4:53.59 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
7 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 4:53.92 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 4:54.15 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
9 Johnson, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 4:55.16 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
10 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 4:56.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 4:56.42 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 4:58.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 4:58.94 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
14 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 5:00.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 5:02.99 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 5:03.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Sebo, Audra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:04.90 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 5:07.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 5:07.94 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 5:08.41 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:08.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 5:10.96 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Schappelle, Jessica SR-4 Widener 5:11.89 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Fertig, Emma SO-2 Messiah 5:12.03 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
25 McCann, Elise JR-3 Widener 5:12.68 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Lewin, Mikayla SO-2 Messiah 5:12.99 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 5:14.89 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Pontis, Veronica SR-4 Arcadia 5:15.37 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
29 Markwalter, LeeeAnn FR-1 DeSales 5:16.13 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
30 Stonge, Ashlyn FR-1 Messiah 5:16.19 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
31 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 5:17.16 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Odolla, Achol JR-3 Stevenson 5:19.40 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
33 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 5:19.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 5:20.15 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
35 Sopko, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 5:21.83 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
36 Tomson, Skyler FR-1 Widener 5:22.60 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Neubauer, Alaina DeSales 5:23.35 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
38 Walker, Rachelle SR-4 Widener 5:23.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Weitz, Tara SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:23.97 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
40 Gaugler, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 5:24.14 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
41 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) SR-4 Stevenson 5:24.34 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Giardina, Stephanie JR-3 Misericordia 5:24.70 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Blessing, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 5:25.34 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
44 Van Tassell, Taylor FR-1 Misericordia 5:26.16 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
45 LiVoti, Marisa JR-3 Eastern 5:26.69 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 5:26.78 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
47 Jones, Jaela FR-1 Eastern 5:27.02 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Hoffman, Marah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:27.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Canessa, Kelsie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:27.57 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
50 McKenna, Paige FR-1 Alvernia 5:28.19 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019
51 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 5:29.05 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Bernauer, Kate FR-1 Misericordia 5:30.97 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Hahn, Gabrielle FR-1 Messiah 5:33.53 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
54 Hadsall, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 5:34.41 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Blair, Shannon FR-1 DeSales 5:35.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Arke, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 5:38.11 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
57 Malpass, Julia SR-4 Alvernia 5:39.77 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019
58 Grundusky, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 5:41.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Stravinsky, Chloe FR-1 Arcadia 5:41.86 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
60 Slanina, Mollie SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:44.86 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Argiris, Irene SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:46.20 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
62 Fuller, Jane FR-1 DeSales 5:47.36 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
63 St. Germain, Emily SO-2 Arcadia 5:49.00 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Anderson, Christina Manhattanville 5:50.21 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
65 Heinzlmeir, Laura JR-3 Misericordia 5:51.54 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
66 Thomas, Gretchen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:56.48 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
67 Poretti, Kelly SR-4 Widener 5:57.23 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
68 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 5:58.49 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
69 Gorleski, Megan FR-1 Widener 5:59.29 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
70 Smith, Kuku FR-1 Widener 6:00.91 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
71 Crossey, Lauren FR-1 Hood 6:03.80 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
72 Shughart, Mackenzie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:16.12 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
73 D'Aragona, Veronika Manhattanville 6:22.24 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
74 King, Erin FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:24.83 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Beyer, Anna JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:25.04 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
76 Cunningham, Alyssa SO-2 Messiah 6:27.89 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 14:33.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 14:40.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 14:41.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 14:50.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 14:51.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 15:04.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 15:10.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 15:18.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 15:20.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 15:28.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
11 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 15:31.01 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
12 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 15:32.42 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 15:34.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 15:36.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:37.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:40.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
17 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 15:42.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:46.81 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
19 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 15:48.39 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
20 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 15:49.39 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
21 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 15:50.48 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
22 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 15:53.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Morrow, Jackson SR-4 Stevenson 15:53.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:58.63 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
25 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 15:59.61 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
26 Costello, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 16:02.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 16:02.69 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
28 Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 16:07.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 16:08.57 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 16:10.21 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
31 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 16:16.04 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 16:21.15 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
33 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 16:21.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 16:22.77 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
35 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 16:23.17 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Paustian, Michael FR-1 DeSales 16:24.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 16:25.12 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Heerema, Carter JR-3 Eastern 16:25.40 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
39 Reistle, Christopher SO-2 Arcadia 16:29.52 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
40 Fox, Brendan SR-4 DeSales 16:33.14 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
41 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 16:33.28 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
42 Baxter, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:33.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 16:33.43 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
44 Malone, Jack SO-2 Misericordia 16:39.06 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:52.46 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
46 Chattin, Anders FR-1 Stevenson 16:56.29 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
47 Kinst, Jack SO-2 DeSales 16:58.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Nguyen, Tim JR-3 Eastern 16:59.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Wells, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 16:59.35 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
50 Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 17:04.64 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
51 Amorosi, Vince SR-4 DeSales 17:05.10 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Loew, Joshua JR-3 Delaware Valley 17:07.18 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Clugston, Nathaniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17:08.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 McCann, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 17:09.73 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
55 Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 17:14.01 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
56 McCarthy, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 17:15.20 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
57 Farnsworth, Taylor FR-1 Stevenson 17:24.16 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
58 Schoch, Matthew SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17:40.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
59 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo FR-1 DeSales 17:40.39 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Segool, Austin FR-1 Eastern 17:42.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 Beers, Andrew FR-1 DeSales 17:59.70 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
62 Catino, Jacob SO-2 DeSales 18:08.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 McAllister, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 18:33.25 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
64 Cosentino, Mario FR-1 Messiah 18:47.24 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
65 Augustine, TJ FR-1 DeSales 19:06.97 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
66 Miller, Conner FR-1 Albright 19:57.75 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
67 Hange, Shaun SO-2 Albright 24:21.20 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:07.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 17:58.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 18:01.18 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
4 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 18:09.84 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:24.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
6 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 18:26.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
7 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 18:29.01 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 18:30.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 18:34.15 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
10 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 18:39.66 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
11 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 18:39.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 18:43.98 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 18:56.39 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 19:08.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:17.03 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
16 Sopko, Olivia DeSales 19:17.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
17 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 19:22.51 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
18 Sebo, Audra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19:22.98 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
19 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 19:34.46 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
20 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:35.84 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
21 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 19:38.48 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
22 Schappelle, Jessica SR-4 Widener 19:38.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Malpass, Julia SR-4 Alvernia 19:41.69 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:43.77 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
25 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) SR-4 Stevenson 19:50.65 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
26 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:53.89 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
27 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 19:54.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Davenport, Elise SO-2 Messiah 19:56.78 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
29 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 20:03.20 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
30 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 20:18.66 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
31 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 20:20.21 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
32 Van Tassell, Taylor FR-1 Misericordia 20:21.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Neubauer, Alaina DeSales 20:22.47 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
34 LiVoti, Marisa JR-3 Eastern 20:22.96 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
35 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 20:42.35 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
36 Pontis, Veronica SR-4 Arcadia 20:46.09 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 20:50.72 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
38 Masia, Dominique SO-2 Arcadia 21:06.27 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 McKenna, Paige FR-1 Alvernia 21:14.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Austen, Ally SO-2 Messiah 21:14.37 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
41 Blair, Shannon FR-1 DeSales 21:17.65 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Heinzlmeir, Laura JR-3 Misericordia 21:33.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Bishop, Ally SR-4 Messiah 21:34.92 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
44 Fancella, Lauren FR-1 Hood 21:38.55 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Misericordia 21:40.97 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Donnelly, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21:46.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Laliberte, Taylor FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22:05.54 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 D'Aragona, Veronika Manhattanville 23:13.13 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
49 Fuller, Jane FR-1 DeSales 23:15.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Orloff, Julia JR-3 Messiah 23:30.14 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
51 Quesenberry, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 24:09.99 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 30:32.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 30:38.35 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 30:54.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 31:09.32 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 31:44.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 31:54.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
7 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 32:00.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32:13.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 32:56.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 33:08.96 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
11 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 33:21.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 33:29.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 33:41.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 33:42.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 33:47.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 33:47.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 34:20.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Malone, Jack SO-2 Misericordia 34:23.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Fox, Brendan SR-4 DeSales 34:28.77 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
20 Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 34:37.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Nguyen, Tim JR-3 Eastern 34:40.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Junio, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 34:44.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 35:02.58 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 35:14.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Baxter, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:19.41 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
26 Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 35:19.80 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
27 Clugston, Nathaniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:30.23 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
28 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 35:31.11 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
29 Kinst, Jack SO-2 DeSales 35:32.15 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
30 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35:32.98 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
31 Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 35:35.14 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
32 Small, Jacob SO-2 Widener 36:34.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Amorosi, Vince SR-4 DeSales 36:45.74 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
34 Loew, Joshua JR-3 Delaware Valley 37:16.79 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 Cosentino, Mario FR-1 Messiah 39:40.41 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 35:27.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 37:21.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 38:03.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 38:56.91 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 39:09.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 39:29.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 39:39.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 40:25.34 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 40:31.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40:44.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 40:46.49 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40:56.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Sebo, Audra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 41:31.04 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
14 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 41:35.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 42:43.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 42:46.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 42:50.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42:56.54 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
19 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 43:15.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Davenport, Elise SO-2 Messiah 43:17.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 43:31.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 43:53.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 43:53.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Bishop, Ally SR-4 Messiah 44:31.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Murphy, Grace FR-1 Widener 45:07.87 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
26 Poretti, Kelly SR-4 Widener 45:15.96 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Gorleski, Megan FR-1 Widener 45:34.44 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Laliberte, Taylor FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46:00.07 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
29 Donnelly, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46:04.21 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
30 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 48:18.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 14.79 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
2 McMinn, Abby SR-4 Messiah 14.91 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.5
3 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 15.14 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 3.8
4 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 15.18 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
5 Harrington, Emily SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.41 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
6 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 15.45 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.5
7 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 16.18 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
8 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 16.37 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
9 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 16.40 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
10 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 16.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.3
11 Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 16.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.3
12 Pagliante, Amanda FR-1 Misericordia 16.80 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
13 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 16.81 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 3.1
14 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 16.86 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 -1.2
15 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 17.09 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
16 Lord, Lindsay JR-3 Misericordia 17.17 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.9
17 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 17.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
18 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17.32 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
19 Zultevicz, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17.43 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
20 Attieh, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17.58 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.5
21 McNamara, Kirstyn SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.89 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.5
21 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 17.89 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.2
23 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 17.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
24 Truax, Madeline SO-2 Alvernia 18.10 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.2
25 Kloter, Ashley SR-4 DeSales 18.66 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 -1.2
26 Robinson, Regie JR-3 Eastern 18.85 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 +0.0
27 Pinho, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 19.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
28 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19.48 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.1
29 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 19.60 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
30 Richardson, Isabella JR-3 Delaware Valley 19.72 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
31 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 20.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.1
32 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 20.48 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
33 Zamolyi, Quintessa SO-2 Misericordia 21.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
34 Moir, Meghan FR-1 Hood 21.65 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
35 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 22.11 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 0.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 15.05 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
2 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.76 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
3 Bess, Davon SO-2 Widener 15.99 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 16.14 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 16.29 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.30 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
7 Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 16.33 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
8 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 16.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 16.49 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
10 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 16.91 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Rhinehart, Joel FR-1 Messiah 17.13 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
12 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 17.19 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
13 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 17.23 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 17.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Atkins, Chance JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.65 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
16 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 17.94 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 18.00 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
18 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 18.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Rountree, Hayden JR-3 Eastern 18.72 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 19.50 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20.20 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
22 Wellman, Tyler FR-1 Widener 20.21 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 20.88 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
24 Keefer, Trevor FR-1 Alvernia 21.49 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
25 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 21.95 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
26 Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.61 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 54.91 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
2 Stovall, Sean SR-4 Widener 55.48 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 55.71 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 55.83 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
5 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 55.88 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 56.43 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Crosby, Andrew SO-2 Widener 56.95 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 57.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Foray, Grant Manhattanville 58.31 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 59.06 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
11 Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 59.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
12 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 59.39 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 59.52 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Rhinehart, Joel FR-1 Messiah 59.94 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
15 Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 1:00.37 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
16 Gonzalez, Justin Manhattanville 1:01.38 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 McKenna, Corey Manhattanville 1:01.54 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Meisenhelter, Robert SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:02.02 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
19 Galiczynski, Ryan FR-1 Widener 1:02.39 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 1:02.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
21 Cruz, Matthew JR-3 Manhattanville 1:02.96 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Klopcic, JT SR-4 Stevenson 1:03.06 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 1:03.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 West, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:04.75 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
25 Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 1:05.44 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 1:06.15 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Lee, Ezra FR-1 Messiah 1:07.82 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 1:04.42 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
2 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 1:04.94 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
3 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 1:05.30 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
4 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:05.38 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 1:06.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 1:07.95 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
7 Harrington, Emily SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:08.67 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 1:08.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 1:09.78 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 1:10.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:11.22 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
12 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:11.88 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
13 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:12.08 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
14 Pagliante, Amanda FR-1 Misericordia 1:12.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Cunningham, Aja SO-2 Messiah 1:13.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Burkert, Claire JR-3 Widener 1:14.68 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Arke, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 1:16.91 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
18 Lord, Lindsay JR-3 Misericordia 1:16.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Williams, Meghan JR-3 Messiah 1:18.49 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
20 Davis, Emily SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:26.27 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 8:53.74 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 9:09.75 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 9:35.56 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 9:46.04 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 9:50.70 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
6 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 9:51.04 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 10:03.48 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:05.56 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
9 Morrow, Jackson SR-4 Stevenson 10:06.62 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 10:06.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 10:07.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 10:10.43 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 McCann, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 10:22.32 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Paustian, Michael FR-1 DeSales 10:23.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Burgenson, Christopher JR-3 Hood 10:28.65 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Buckwalter, Silas SR-4 Messiah 10:33.48 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
17 Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 10:44.69 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 10:49.94 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
19 Donovan, William SO-2 Widener 10:53.83 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanville 10:54.74 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 10:57.39 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
22 Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 11:19.21 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Messiah 8:21.04 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
2 Manhattanville 8:21.13 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Messiah 10:17.26 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
2 Alvernia 11:01.94 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McKee, Valiant SO-2 Widener 1.97m 6' 5.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
2 Szenczy, Aron SR-4 Eastern 1.95m 6' 4.75" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
3 Fegely, Ivan FR-1 Alvernia 1.90m 6' 2.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 1.90m 6' 2.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Cekella, Caleb FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
6 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 1.85m 6' 0.75" York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
7 Shoff, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.83m 6' 0" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
8 Ortiz, Bryce FR-1 Widener 1.80m 5' 10.75" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 1.80m 5' 10.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Edwards, Tim FR-1 DeSales 1.75m 5' 8.75" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
10 Alston, Anthony FR-1 Widener 1.75m 5' 8.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
13 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
13 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 1.69m 5' 6.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
15 Lingle, Dale SR-4 Messiah 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
15 Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 1.67m 5' 5.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
17 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
18 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
19 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 1.60m 5' 3" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Falcon, Angel SO-2 DeSales 1.60m 5' 3" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
21 Keefer, Trevor FR-1 Alvernia 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
22 Wellman, Tyler FR-1 Widener 1.40m 4' 7" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
23 Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.35m 4' 5" King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 1.31m 4' 3.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
2 Attieh, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
3 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 1.60m 5' 3" King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Sheerer, Abigail JR-3 Widener 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 1.56m 5' 1.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
6 Robinson, Regie JR-3 Eastern 1.55m 5' 1" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Engle, Hayley FR-1 Misericordia 1.54m 5' 0.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Gourley, Emily FR-1 Messiah 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
9 Newport, Caitlyn JR-3 Eastern 1.50m 4' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
11 Zamolyi, Quintessa SO-2 Misericordia 1.49m 4' 10.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Faloon, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
13 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 1.46m 4' 9.5" York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
14 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Walker, Jaelynn SO-2 Albright 1.45m 4' 9" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 1.45m 4' 9" King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Dehetre, Alexia FR-1 Stevenson 1.45m 4' 9" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 1.45m 4' 9" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
20 Zultevicz, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
21 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 1.40m 4' 7" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
21 Dierolf, Kaitlyn SO-2 Misericordia 1.40m 4' 7" King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Ziegler, Amber FR-1 Delaware Valley 1.39m 4' 6.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 1.38m 4' 6.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 1.35m 4' 5" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
26 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 1.32m 4' 4" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
27 Keane, Kellyo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 1.30m 4' 3.25" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
29 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.29m 4' 2.75" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
30 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 1.26m 4' 1.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
31 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 1.20m 3' 11.25" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
32 Moir, Meghan FR-1 Hood 1.15m 3' 9.25" Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dionne, Ethan SO-2 Eastern 4.42m 14' 6" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
2 Madden, Christopher JR-3 Widener 4.15m 13' 7.25" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.00m 13' 1.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Brownstein, Jesse JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4.00m 13' 1.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Miller, Eliot JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4.00m 13' 1.5" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
3 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 4.00m 13' 1.5" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Christner, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 4.00m 13' 1.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Emolo, Patrick FR-1 DeSales 3.75m 12' 3.5" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
8 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 3.75m 12' 3.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
10 Rountree, Hayden JR-3 Eastern 3.60m 11' 9.75" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
11 Miller, Clayton FR-1 Messiah 3.55m 11' 7.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
11 Keefer, Trevor FR-1 Alvernia 3.55m 11' 7.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
11 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 3.55m 11' 7.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
14 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 3.53m 11' 7" York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
15 Matson, Zach FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
16 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 3.44m 11' 3.5" 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
17 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 3.35m 10' 11.75" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
18 Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.25m 10' 8" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
19 Tiday, Gabriel FR-1 Messiah 3.20m 10' 6" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
20 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 3.15m 10' 4" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
21 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 3.05m 10' 0" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22