NEWMAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haney, Sean JR-3 Babson 11.35 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3
2 Shute, Sayin SR-4 Babson 11.71 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haney, Sean JR-3 Babson 23.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.4
2 Shute, Sayin SR-4 Babson 24.11 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.14 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 2:29.75 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:31.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 4:59.66 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:24.69(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 10:04.06 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LeBlanc, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:52.48 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:26.25 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Babson 3:28.98 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rezendes, Sean JR-3 Babson 1.81m 5' 11.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davidson, Lauren SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.45m 4' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
1 Van Dyne, Chloe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.45m 4' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robbins , Johnny SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Guerrieri , Antonio SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.96m 12' 11.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rezendes, Sean JR-3 Babson 5.93m 19' 5.5" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Schofield, Nina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.48m 14' 8.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.9

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davidson, Lauren SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.64m 31' 7.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.5

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pederson, Bobby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 49.66m 162' 11" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 MacGregor , Cathryn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 38.08m 124' 11" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Amero, Madalyn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 36.69m 120' 4" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019