North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAC   11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.75 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.5
2 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.87 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.0
3 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 10.92 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.2
4 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.93 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
5 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.98 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.2
6 Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 11.13 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 1.9
7 Wright, Chase SR-4 DePauw 11.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
8 Avant, Isaac JR-3 Wabash 11.17 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
9 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 11.19 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.6
10 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 11.20 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.6
11 Steinpreis, Anthony FR-1 Allegheny 11.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
12 Fox, Justin SR-4 Wooster 11.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
12 Pence, Drake SO-2 Wooster 11.29 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.6
12 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 11.29 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.0
15 Lindsey, Seven FR-1 Denison 11.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.4
16 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 11.34 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
17 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 11.40 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.4
17 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 11.40 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.4
19 Entsminger, Matt SR-4 Wittenberg 11.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
20 Graham, Maurice SO-2 Wittenberg 11.50 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.6
20 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.50 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
22 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 11.51 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.4
22 Parenti, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 11.51 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.2
24 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.53 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
25 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 11.56 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
26 Gleeson, Ryan SR-4 Oberlin 11.60 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.4
27 Olsen, John SR-4 Oberlin 11.64 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 3.4
28 Branton, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 11.67 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 3.0
29 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 11.68 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 1.5
29 Shannon, Tylir FR-1 Allegheny 11.68 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
31 Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 11.70 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.4
32 Hunt, Quinton JR-3 Allegheny 11.71 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
33 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 11.72 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.4
34 Linton, David SR-4 DePauw 11.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
35 Hall, Andrew SR-4 Kenyon 11.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
36 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 11.81 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 2.2
37 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 11.82 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.4
38 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.85 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
39 Robinson, Azad FR-1 Wittenberg 11.87 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.6
40 Pollard, Camryn SO-2 Wooster 11.88 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
41 Loy, Chuen SO-2 Kenyon 11.93 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.5
42 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 11.96 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 1.5
43 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 12.01 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.4
44 Temoney, Miles SO-2 Oberlin 12.03 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
45 Hibbard, Connor SO-2 Oberlin 12.11 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
46 Orr, Tanner SR-4 Kenyon 12.21 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.7
47 Chin, Alex SR-4 Denison 12.23 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 0.2
48 Bower, Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 12.24 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.4
48 Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 12.24 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.8
50 Akiri, Ivan FR-1 Wooster 12.27 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.8
51 Steuernagel, Riley SO-2 Allegheny 12.34 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.5
51 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.34 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.3
53 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.36 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
54 Fisler, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 12.38 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
55 Salacain, Alan SO-2 Wooster 12.39 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.8
56 Abra, Marouane JR-3 Oberlin 12.41 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.8
57 Sainz, Esteban FR-1 Denison 12.51 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 -1.4

100 Meters (Women)

NCAC   13.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.56 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.7
2 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 12.57 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
3 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.58 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.2
3 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 12.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.7
3 Dickman, Julia FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.58 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.7
6 Tilton, Akwia JR-3 Wooster 12.71 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.7
7 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.81 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.6
8 Daanen, Kaitlyn SR-4 DePauw 12.85 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.4
9 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 12.91 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.6
10 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.04 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
10 Palmer, Korri JR-3 Wooster 13.04 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.7
12 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 13.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.2
13 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 13.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
14 Rolf, Preslee SO-2 Wittenberg 13.15 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.3
15 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 13.20 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.1
16 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.23 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 2.5
17 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.35 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
18 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 13.43 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.1
19 Partridge, Claudia FR-1 Wooster 13.47 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.3
20 Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.48 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.3
21 Robertson, Catherine FR-1 Kenyon 13.49 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
22 Clary, Ryelee SO-2 Wittenberg 13.50 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 4.1
23 Hilley, Leah SR-4 Wittenberg 13.64 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 4.1
24 Kromer, Morgan FR-1 Wooster 13.66 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
25 Johnson, Jen SR-4 Allegheny 13.74 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
26 Yarbrough, Joy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.78 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.7
27 Frawley, Katelynn JR-3 Allegheny 13.82 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
27 Irwin, Brooke FR-1 Allegheny 13.82 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
29 Smith, Carolyn FR-1 Oberlin 13.85 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 2.2
30 Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 13.87 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
30 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 13.87 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
32 Shomon, Alexis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.88 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.1
33 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 13.96 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.0
34 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 13.99 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.3
35 Renick, Saralee FR-1 Wooster 14.11 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
36 Luaces, Isabella SR-4 Denison 14.15 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 -1.4
37 Finney, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 14.23 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
38 Ewing, Olivia FR-1 Denison 14.56 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.6
38 Sheehan, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.56 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.8
40 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.64 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.7
41 Von Scheliha, Grace FR-1 Wooster 14.65 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.8
42 De Arco, Edy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.87 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.8
43 Daugherty, Caroline SR-4 Kenyon 15.65 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.4
44 Kane, Olivia FR-1 Kenyon 16.01 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
45 Tran, Elise SR-4 Kenyon 16.11 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
46 Ludwig, Andrea SR-4 Kenyon 17.28 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.4

200 Meters (Men)

NCAC   23.84
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21.94 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
2 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 22.01 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.1
3 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
4 Patty, Luke JR-3 DePauw 22.23 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.0
5 Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 22.33 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.1
6 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 22.40 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
7 McMichael, William FR-1 Wooster 22.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
8 Franco, Jose FR-1 Wabash 22.49 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
9 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
10 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
11 Wiggins, Josh JR-3 Wabash 22.59 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Wright, Chase SR-4 DePauw 22.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
12 Young, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 22.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
14 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.72 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
15 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 22.78 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 0.8
16 Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 22.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
17 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 22.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
18 Entsminger, Matt SR-4 Wittenberg 22.87 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.9
19 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 22.96 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
19 Lindsey, Seven FR-1 Denison 22.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
21 Shannon, Tylir FR-1 Allegheny 22.97 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
22 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 23.00 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Fox, Justin SR-4 Wooster 23.10 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
24 Clemons, Malachi SO-2 Oberlin 23.20 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
25 Graham, Maurice SO-2 Wittenberg 23.22 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
26 Pence, Drake SO-2 Wooster 23.29 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
27 Wilson, Elijah FR-1 Wabash 23.34 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.6
28 Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 23.37 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
29 Finkeldey, Josh FR-1 Wittenberg 23.44 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
30 Olsen, John SR-4 Oberlin 23.47 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
31 Albanese, Austyn SO-2 Wittenberg 23.49 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 0.8
31 Hunt, Quinton JR-3 Allegheny 23.49 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
33 Parenti, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 23.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
34 Stewart, Qiyam JR-3 Kenyon 23.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
35 Miller, Johnny SR-4 DePauw 23.55 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.0
35 Bradford, Christian FR-1 DePauw 23.55 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.2
37 Towle, Kevin SR-4 Kenyon 23.64 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.8
38 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 23.70 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
39 Brock, Kyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.76 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.9
40 Salcido, Victor SO-2 Oberlin 23.78 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
41 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 23.79 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
42 Branton, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 23.85 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 1.8
43 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 23.93 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.9
44 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.95 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -1.2
45 Parker, Myles SR-4 Wooster 23.99 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
46 Fielder, Jalen SO-2 Wabash 24.03 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.5
47 Steinpreis, Anthony FR-1 Allegheny 24.04 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
48 Fisler, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 24.05 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 1.8
49 Pollard, Camryn SO-2 Wooster 24.06 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
49 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 24.06 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
51 Stillions, Benjamin FR-1 Kenyon 24.07 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.2
52 Robinson, Azad FR-1 Wittenberg 24.12 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
53 Loy, Chuen SO-2 Kenyon 24.21 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
54 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.30 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -1.9
55 Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi FR-1 Oberlin 24.49 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
56 Hatch, Matt FR-1 DePauw 24.56 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
57 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.57 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -1.2
58 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.58 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.4
59 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.62 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
60 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 24.82 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
61 Rutherford, Aaron JR-3 Wittenberg 24.96 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.0
62 Wolfe, Justin SO-2 Denison 25.21 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.3
63 Rago, Bronson SO-2 DePauw 25.33 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
64 Long, Kevin FR-1 Allegheny 25.49 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
65 Tichenor, Hunter FR-1 Wittenberg 25.55 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
66 Shaw, Austin SO-2 Allegheny 25.61 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -0.5
67 Geer, Christian JR-3 Allegheny 25.66 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.0
68 Mendoza, Nathan FR-1 Oberlin 25.72 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
69 Steuernagel, Riley SO-2 Allegheny 25.76 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
70 Abra, Marouane JR-3 Oberlin 25.80 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
71 Steele, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 26.53 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
72 Sutherland, William SO-2 Allegheny 29.54 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -1.5

200 Meters (Women)

NCAC   26.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tilton, Akwia JR-3 Wooster 25.74 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
2 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 25.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.1
3 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 25.85 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
4 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 26.23 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.2
5 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.0
6 Daanen, Kaitlyn SR-4 DePauw 26.40 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.1
7 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 26.42 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
8 Newton, Marteana SO-2 Wittenberg 26.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
9 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.69 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.8
10 Clary, Ryelee SO-2 Wittenberg 26.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.8
11 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 26.97 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.2
12 Dickman, Julia FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.04 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.2
13 Smith, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 27.13 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.2
14 Barnhisel, Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 27.20 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.6
15 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 27.27 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
16 Wishman, Maxine FR-1 Wittenberg 27.36 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
17 Palmer, Korri JR-3 Wooster 27.58 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
18 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 27.59 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.2
19 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.64 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.2
20 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.83 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
21 Irwin, Brooke FR-1 Allegheny 27.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
22 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 27.85 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 -0.4
23 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 27.96 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 -1.2
23 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27.96 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
25 Smith, Gabriella FR-1 Wittenberg 28.18 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 3.2
26 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 28.22 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
26 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 28.22 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
28 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.23 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.2
29 Rolf, Preslee SO-2 Wittenberg 28.24 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 3.2
30 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.30 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.7
31 Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 28.39 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.6
32 Smith, Carolyn FR-1 Oberlin 28.40 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
33 McManus, Grace FR-1 Kenyon 28.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.8
34 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 28.59 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.3
35 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.69 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -2.8
36 Pasch, Erin FR-1 DePauw 28.70 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
37 Mason, Mackenzie SR-4 Denison 28.93 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 0.1
38 Haas, Caitlyn JR-3 Kenyon 28.97 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.0
39 Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.00 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -2.5
40 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 29.19 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.6
41 Frawley, Katelynn JR-3 Allegheny 29.24 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.0
42 Hilley, Leah SR-4 Wittenberg 29.26 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 3.2
43 Luaces, Isabella SR-4 Denison 29.28 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 0.1
44 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 29.31 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
45 Yarbrough, Joy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.34 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -1.8
46 Beresheim, Sophia FR-1 DePauw 29.46 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
47 Wearing, Katy FR-1 Oberlin 29.56 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
48 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.67 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
49 Copley, Jena SO-2 Wooster 29.82 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
50 Ewell, Kay FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.37 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.2
51 Lemire, Duffy SO-2 Kenyon 30.67 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.4
52 Reece, Ellie SO-2 DePauw 31.06 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
53 Lerda, Sydney JR-3 Denison 31.24 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
54 Von Scheliha, Grace FR-1 Wooster 31.26 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.5
55 De Arco, Edy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 31.30 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
56 Cook, Jaidyn FR-1 Kenyon 31.45 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.4
57 Holmes, Allie SO-2 Denison 31.67 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
58 King, Cecily FR-1 Kenyon 32.22 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.2
59 Kane, Olivia FR-1 Kenyon 33.34 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
60 Tran, Elise SR-4 Kenyon 34.24 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5

400 Meters (Men)

NCAC   51.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48.82 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
2 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 49.14 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 McMichael, William FR-1 Wooster 49.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
4 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 49.57 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
5 Patty, Luke JR-3 DePauw 49.89 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Bradford, Christian FR-1 DePauw 50.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 50.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Parenti, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 50.54 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
9 Franco, Jose FR-1 Wabash 50.55 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Young, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 50.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Shannon, Tylir FR-1 Allegheny 50.93 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
12 Stewart, Qiyam JR-3 Kenyon 51.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
13 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.18 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Olszewski, Matthew SO-2 Wooster 51.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
15 Clemons, Malachi SO-2 Oberlin 51.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Albanese, Austyn SO-2 Wittenberg 51.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
17 Olsen, John SR-4 Oberlin 51.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
18 Wilson, Elijah FR-1 Wabash 51.89 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
19 Haake, David SO-2 Wittenberg 51.91 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Miller, Johnny SR-4 DePauw 51.94 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
21 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 51.97 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 52.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
23 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 52.20 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Brock, Kyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 52.22 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
25 Finkeldey, Josh FR-1 Wittenberg 52.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
26 Towle, Kevin SR-4 Kenyon 52.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
27 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.41 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
28 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.64 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 52.66 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
30 Parker, Myles SR-4 Wooster 53.13 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
31 Bratzler, Ben JR-3 Kenyon 53.21 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
32 Wunderlich, Chad SO-2 Wabash 53.31 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
32 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 53.31 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
34 Mayes, Kenneth SR-4 Wittenberg 53.59 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
34 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.59 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
36 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 53.64 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
37 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 53.73 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
38 Fisler, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 53.93 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
39 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.94 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
40 Torres, Luis SO-2 DePauw 54.27 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Stillions, Benjamin FR-1 Kenyon 54.43 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
41 Graham, Maurice SO-2 Wittenberg 54.43 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
43 Perry, Jaycee JR-3 Wittenberg 54.54 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
44 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 54.59 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
45 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 54.76 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
46 Hefner, William FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 55.16 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
47 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 55.18 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
48 Entsminger, Matt SR-4 Wittenberg 55.31 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
49 Patterson, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 55.45 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
50 LeSane, Jacob FR-1 Allegheny 55.57 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
51 Hatch, Matt FR-1 DePauw 55.62 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 56.13 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
53 Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 56.25 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 56.52 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Steuernagel, Riley SO-2 Allegheny 56.57 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
56 Fielder, Jalen SO-2 Wabash 56.73 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Mentzer, Travis FR-1 Wittenberg 56.80 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
58 Baier, Jeremy FR-1 Kenyon 56.83 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
59 Mendoza, Nathan FR-1 Oberlin 56.84 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Wolfe, Justin SO-2 Denison 57.10 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
61 Loy, Chuen SO-2 Kenyon 57.23 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 57.30 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
63 Rutherford, Aaron JR-3 Wittenberg 57.47 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
64 Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi FR-1 Oberlin 57.68 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
65 Steinpreis, Anthony FR-1 Allegheny 57.85 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
66 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 58.67 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
67 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 58.85 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
68 Tichenor, Hunter FR-1 Wittenberg 58.86 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAC   1:03.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Newton, Marteana SO-2 Wittenberg 58.89 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 59.08 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
3 Daanen, Kaitlyn SR-4 DePauw 59.19 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Tilton, Akwia JR-3 Wooster 59.20 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Cunningham, Sophy FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.40 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Smith, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.90 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Wishman, Maxine FR-1 Wittenberg 1:01.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Irwin, Brooke FR-1 Allegheny 1:01.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 1:01.76 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
10 Smith, Gabriella FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
12 Haas, Caitlyn JR-3 Kenyon 1:02.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 1:02.77 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.53 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
15 Dickman, Julia FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.54 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
16 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.61 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
17 McManus, Grace FR-1 Kenyon 1:03.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
17 Smith, Molly SO-2 Denison 1:03.91 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
19 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.21 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.29 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Clay, Nicole FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.49 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
22 Wearing, Katy FR-1 Oberlin 1:06.17 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
23 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.04 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Welker, Lauren FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.35 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
25 Copley, Jena SO-2 Wooster 1:07.97 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Niekamp, Sophie SO-2 Kenyon 1:08.07 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
27 Horton, Cymone SO-2 Wittenberg 1:08.35 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
28 Holmes, Allie SO-2 Denison 1:08.71 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
29 Picker, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.83 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Harris, Davida FR-1 Kenyon 1:09.18 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
31 McElwee, Alicia FR-1 Wooster 1:09.86 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
32 Ewell, Kay FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:11.13 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
33 Feuer, Hanna SO-2 Kenyon 1:13.88 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Von Scheliha, Grace FR-1 Wooster 1:14.75 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 De Arco, Edy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:16.04 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAC   1:59.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 1:54.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:54.59 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
3 Bird, Callaway FR-1 DePauw 1:55.84 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Pettit, Aedan JR-3 Wooster 1:56.48 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Clancey, Niall SR-4 Denison 1:56.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Abramson, Keith FR-1 Wabash 1:57.11 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
7 Weyer, Simon SR-4 Wooster 1:57.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Long, Kevin FR-1 Allegheny 1:57.47 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 1:57.59 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Lief, Brian SR-4 Wooster 1:58.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.80 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
12 Deiser, Joe JR-3 Wabash 1:58.96 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.24 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Wakefield, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 1:59.43 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
15 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.62 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Criddell, Clarke FR-1 Wabash 1:59.66 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
17 Ocasek, Michael FR-1 DePauw 1:59.76 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 La Luz, Eric SO-2 DePauw 2:00.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
19 Hefner, William FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
20 Chambers, Jack FR-1 Wittenberg 2:00.79 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
21 Geer, Christian JR-3 Allegheny 2:00.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Jerabek, Jonah SO-2 DePauw 2:01.11 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
23 Meyer, Logan FR-1 Allegheny 2:01.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
24 Mader, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 2:01.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
25 Sauter, Reed JR-3 Wabash 2:01.91 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Mayes, Kenneth SR-4 Wittenberg 2:01.94 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
27 Henegar, Millan FR-1 Denison 2:02.44 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
28 Olszewski, Matthew SO-2 Wooster 2:03.14 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
29 Brock, Kyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.46 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 2:03.64 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
31 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 2:04.49 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
32 DeLong, Alexander FR-1 Wooster 2:04.51 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 2:04.52 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Baier, Jeremy FR-1 Kenyon 2:04.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
35 McMichael, William FR-1 Wooster 2:05.11 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
36 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:06.38 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Neubauer, Paul SO-2 Kenyon 2:06.57 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Patterson, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:06.89 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Mentzer, Travis FR-1 Wittenberg 2:07.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
40 Weighart, Tim FR-1 Allegheny 2:07.48 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Oakley, William JR-3 Kenyon 2:08.09 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Gold, Andrew SR-4 Wooster 2:08.32 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
43 Lewis, Vincent JR-3 Kenyon 2:08.94 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
44 Rippy, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 2:09.17 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Marchetti, Jack SR-4 Denison 2:10.50 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
46 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 2:10.57 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
47 Connelly, Kenneth JR-3 Denison 2:11.12 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 Stillions, Benjamin FR-1 Kenyon 2:11.35 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Johnston, Zackary FR-1 Denison 2:11.43 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Uchida, Hyuga SR-4 Wooster 2:11.75 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
51 Golde, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 2:12.10 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Hlade, Alex FR-1 DePauw 2:12.18 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
53 Dickey, Ian FR-1 Wabash 2:12.27 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 McUmber, Louis SR-4 Allegheny 2:12.95 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Wedeking, Andrew JR-3 Kenyon 2:13.19 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
56 Smith, Christian FR-1 DePauw 2:13.78 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
57 Shaw, Austin SO-2 Allegheny 2:14.26 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
58 Watters, Clayton JR-3 Denison 2:14.28 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
59 Todd, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 2:14.30 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
60 Barry, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:14.35 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
61 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:14.41 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
62 Riley, Calvin FR-1 Denison 2:14.47 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
63 Szklenski, Jared SO-2 Allegheny 2:16.59 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
64 McRae, Sebastian FR-1 Allegheny 2:16.65 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
65 Reese, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 2:16.71 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
66 Ginell, Keanan FR-1 Denison 2:17.58 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
67 Epling, Henry JR-3 Wooster 2:18.22 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Hamed, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.93 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
69 Davidson, Lachlan SO-2 Wooster 2:21.56 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
70 Sutherland, William SO-2 Allegheny 2:22.00 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
71 King, Cullen SR-4 Wooster 2:22.64 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
72 O'Keeffe, Connor SR-4 Wooster 2:22.99 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
73 Sprague, Grant FR-1 Wooster 2:23.00 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
74 Gombiner, Hizekiel FR-1 Oberlin 2:23.11 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
75 Shiach, Nick JR-3 Wooster 2:23.43 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
76 Sarkari, Farzad SO-2 Oberlin 2:25.00 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
77 Tichenor, Hunter FR-1 Wittenberg 2:25.32 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
78 Crane, Noah JR-3 Wooster 2:28.15 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
79 Henry, Joseph FR-1 Wooster 2:34.88 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
80 Hegemier, Henri SO-2 Denison 2:35.25 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAC   2:25.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 2:14.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Cunningham, Sophy FR-1 Oberlin 2:17.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.02 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Cooper, Pearl SO-2 Allegheny 2:19.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.66 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 2:19.83 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
7 Smith, Molly SO-2 Denison 2:20.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Niekamp, Sophie SO-2 Kenyon 2:20.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Hennessey, Kate FR-1 DePauw 2:20.53 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Kelley, Emani SR-4 Wooster 2:20.53 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Covey, Zoe SO-2 Wooster 2:21.74 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
12 Rumora, Rosa SR-4 Kenyon 2:21.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
13 Gruszka, Natalie JR-3 DePauw 2:22.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Marchant, Erika FR-1 DePauw 2:22.95 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
15 Picker, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:24.14 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Allen, Maggie FR-1 Oberlin 2:24.39 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
17 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:26.48 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
18 Welker, Lauren FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.72 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
19 Warstler, Cobi JR-3 Wooster 2:26.96 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
20 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 2:27.15 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
21 Rathbun, Lucia SO-2 Oberlin 2:27.96 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:28.25 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Blinkoff, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 2:28.51 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Lerda, Sydney JR-3 Denison 2:28.88 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Tarvin, Molly FR-1 Allegheny 2:30.08 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
26 Wargo, Shannon JR-3 Oberlin 2:31.13 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Bertholf, Kayla FR-1 Wooster 2:31.48 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
28 Noll, Jenny FR-1 DePauw 2:31.78 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Lucas, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 2:32.64 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
30 Scott, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 2:32.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
31 Chant, Rebecca SR-4 Oberlin 2:33.98 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Haas, Caitlyn JR-3 Kenyon 2:34.01 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
33 Bournival , Erika SO-2 Wittenberg 2:34.50 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
34 Lynn, Annalee FR-1 Wittenberg 2:36.05 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
35 Larson, Judy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:36.49 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Clay, Nicole FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:36.68 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
37 Holmes, Allie SO-2 Denison 2:37.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
38 Overfield, Marian FR-1 Wooster 2:37.16 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
39 Abele, Lucca FR-1 Oberlin 2:37.30 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 Horton, Cymone SO-2 Wittenberg 2:37.93 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
41 Gregory, Olivia FR-1 Oberlin 2:37.94 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Copley, Jena SO-2 Wooster 2:38.29 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Solberg, Tommy SO-2 Denison 2:38.50 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
44 Napier, Hailey FR-1 Kenyon 2:39.00 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
45 Coffing, Gabrielle SR-4 DePauw 2:39.01 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 2:39.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
47 Martin, Ally FR-1 Allegheny 2:40.41 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
48 Fox, Joslyn SO-2 DePauw 2:40.42 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
49 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:40.78 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
50 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 2:40.83 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
51 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 2:40.84 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
52 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 2:41.05 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
53 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:41.17 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
54 Allen, Lannea FR-1 DePauw 2:41.30 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
55 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 2:41.55 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Barnhisel, Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 2:41.86 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
57 Morrison, Claire SO-2 Allegheny 2:42.58 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Valentine, Lily SR-4 Kenyon 2:43.06 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
59 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 2:43.58 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
60 Ely, Morgan FR-1 Wittenberg 2:43.69 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
61 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:44.38 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
62 Pasch, Erin FR-1 DePauw 2:44.44 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
63 Alberts, Jacelyn JR-3 Allegheny 2:45.23 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Hodson, Katie JR-3 Wittenberg 2:46.01 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
65 Holben, Mari FR-1 Kenyon 2:46.85 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
66 Gothard, Megan SR-4 Kenyon 2:47.51 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
67 Helck, Sabrina FR-1 Wooster 2:48.10 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Feuer, Hanna SO-2 Kenyon 2:48.20 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
69 Kulla, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:53.79 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Riordan, Emma JR-3 Denison 2:56.48 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
71 Arnosti, Carina SO-2 Wooster 2:58.06 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Issak, Alayt SO-2 Wooster 2:58.97 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
73 Margulis, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 2:59.72 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
74 Glavach, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 3:00.26 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
75 Hart, Waverly JR-3 Wooster 3:02.48 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
76 Tierney, Georgina FR-1 Wooster 3:02.99 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
77 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 3:18.32 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAC   4:05.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 3:55.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 Lief, Brian SR-4 Wooster 3:57.61 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 3:57.96 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
4 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 3:58.90 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Pettit, Aedan JR-3 Wooster 4:00.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:00.93 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Deiser, Joe JR-3 Wabash 4:03.12 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Schafer, Kenny FR-1 Oberlin 4:04.66 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Bird, Callaway FR-1 DePauw 4:04.83 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Sheely, Grant SR-4 Oberlin 4:05.35 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 4:08.02 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
12 Ocasek, Michael FR-1 DePauw 4:09.40 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Oakley, William JR-3 Kenyon 4:09.58 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Clancey, Niall SR-4 Denison 4:10.03 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
15 DeLong, Alexander FR-1 Wooster 4:10.28 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Long, Kevin FR-1 Allegheny 4:11.07 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
17 Weighart, Tim FR-1 Allegheny 4:14.18 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
18 Johnson, Tommy JR-3 Kenyon 4:14.97 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Wakefield, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 4:15.02 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Abramson, Keith FR-1 Wabash 4:15.03 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 4:15.93(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
22 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:16.05 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 4:16.47 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Neubauer, Paul SO-2 Kenyon 4:16.78 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Bailey, Chris FR-1 DePauw 4:16.92 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
26 Hamed, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:18.16 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:18.64 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
28 Szklenski, Jared SO-2 Allegheny 4:18.66 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
29 Sainey, Cullen FR-1 Wittenberg 4:19.06 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
30 Zimmerman, Ryan FR-1 Wittenberg 4:19.37 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Henegar, Millan FR-1 Denison 4:19.88 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:20.43 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Golde, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 4:20.96 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
34 Lewis, Vincent JR-3 Kenyon 4:21.02 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Guidotti, Thomas SO-2 Kenyon 4:21.64 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
36 Dickey, Ian FR-1 Wabash 4:22.27 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 4:22.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
38 Hlade, Alex FR-1 DePauw 4:22.90 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
39 McUmber, Louis SR-4 Allegheny 4:23.53 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Robins, Garrett SO-2 Oberlin 4:23.69 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
41 Baier, Jeremy FR-1 Kenyon 4:23.78 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Gold, Andrew SR-4 Wooster 4:23.82 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
43 Bailey, Matthew SR-4 Wabash 4:23.87 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
44 Criddell, Clarke FR-1 Wabash 4:24.18 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
45 Marchetti, Jack SR-4 Denison 4:24.31 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
46 Uchida, Hyuga SR-4 Wooster 4:24.32 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
47 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys JR-3 Denison 4:24.80 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
48 McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 4:25.24 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
49 Barry, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:25.33 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
50 Titus, Zack SO-2 Wabash 4:25.44 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
51 Ginell, Keanan FR-1 Denison 4:25.72 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
52 Watters, Clayton JR-3 Denison 4:26.56 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
53 Weyer, Simon SR-4 Wooster 4:27.69 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
54 Jerabek, Jonah SO-2 DePauw 4:27.76 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
55 Bevacqui, Daniel FR-1 Oberlin 4:27.90 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
56 Chambers, Jack FR-1 Wittenberg 4:27.94 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
57 Smith, Christian FR-1 DePauw 4:28.01 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
58 Lane, Daniel FR-1 Kenyon 4:28.31 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
59 Wedeking, Andrew JR-3 Kenyon 4:29.45 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
60 McRae, Sebastian FR-1 Allegheny 4:29.62 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
61 Riley, Calvin FR-1 Denison 4:29.89 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
62 Reese, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 4:30.32 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
63 Connelly, Kenneth JR-3 Denison 4:30.98 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
64 Bluethmann, Drew FR-1 Wabash 4:31.20 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
65 Lukens, Drew JR-3 Wabash 4:31.32 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
66 Frame, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:33.19 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
67 Geer, Christian JR-3 Allegheny 4:33.46 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Mayes, Kenneth SR-4 Wittenberg 4:34.91 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
69 Jacobs, Julian JR-3 Oberlin 4:35.62 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Egan, Henry FR-1 Wabash 4:38.01 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
71 Cook, Adam SO-2 Allegheny 4:38.75 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
72 Johnston, Zackary FR-1 Denison 4:39.18 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
73 Kirkwood, Keegan SO-2 Wabash 4:39.57 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
74 King, Cullen SR-4 Wooster 4:40.90 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
75 Hefner, William FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:41.24 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
76 Sprague, Grant FR-1 Wooster 4:42.35 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
77 Todd, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 4:43.82 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
78 Davidson, Lachlan SO-2 Wooster 4:45.50 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 4:46.50 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
80 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:46.56 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
81 Rains, Jacob SO-2 Denison 4:48.68 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
82 Shiach, Nick JR-3 Wooster 4:48.88 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
83 Sarkari, Farzad SO-2 Oberlin 4:50.28 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
84 Garcia, Francisco FR-1 Oberlin 4:50.36 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
85 O'Keeffe, Connor SR-4 Wooster 4:50.59 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
86 Lucas, Steve SO-2 Kenyon 4:51.00 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
87 Crane, Noah JR-3 Wooster 4:51.26 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
88 Spohn, William FR-1 Kenyon 4:52.23 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
89 Henry, Joseph FR-1 Wooster 4:53.40 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
90 Shaw, Austin SO-2 Allegheny 4:54.08 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
91 Hegemier, Henri SO-2 Denison 4:54.42 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
92 Gombiner, Hizekiel FR-1 Oberlin 4:55.04 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
93 Beyer, Jack FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:55.05 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
94 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 4:56.05 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
95 Ahlgren, Patrick SO-2 Kenyon 4:56.67 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
96 Gordon, Nathan JR-3 Kenyon 5:00.75 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
97 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 5:05.25 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
98 Dorfman, Ben SO-2 Kenyon 5:08.07 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
99 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 5:09.55 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
100 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 5:09.61 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAC   4:55.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 4:37.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 Tarvin, Molly FR-1 Allegheny 4:46.97 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
3 Scott, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 4:48.21 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Purcell, Corrie SO-2 Oberlin 4:48.82 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Wargo, Shannon JR-3 Oberlin 4:53.25 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Marchant, Erika FR-1 DePauw 4:53.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Noll, Jenny FR-1 DePauw 4:55.48 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Lucas, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 4:55.58 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
9 Gruszka, Natalie JR-3 DePauw 4:56.34 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
10 Niekamp, Sophie SO-2 Kenyon 4:56.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 4:57.84 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:57.98 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 Harrigan, Quinn SR-4 Kenyon 4:58.15 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Covey, Zoe SO-2 Wooster 5:00.64 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
15 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 5:01.14 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
16 Hennessey, Kate FR-1 DePauw 5:03.47 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Blinkoff, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 5:03.50 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Bournival , Erika SO-2 Wittenberg 5:05.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
19 Cooper, Pearl SO-2 Allegheny 5:06.29 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
20 Lynn, Annalee FR-1 Wittenberg 5:07.16 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
21 Allen, Maggie FR-1 Oberlin 5:07.25 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 5:07.52 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
23 Bertholf, Kayla FR-1 Wooster 5:07.86 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
24 Valentine, Lily SR-4 Kenyon 5:08.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
25 Morrison, Claire SO-2 Allegheny 5:08.12 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
26 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.95 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
27 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 5:09.55 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
28 Rumora, Rosa SR-4 Kenyon 5:09.93 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Kelley, Emani SR-4 Wooster 5:10.86 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Coffing, Gabrielle SR-4 DePauw 5:13.16 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Weiland, Madeleine SR-4 Oberlin 5:14.68 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
32 Overfield, Marian FR-1 Wooster 5:15.31 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
33 Solberg, Tommy SO-2 Denison 5:15.71 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
34 Larson, Judy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:18.22 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
35 Lerda, Sydney JR-3 Denison 5:18.71 Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
36 Allen, Lannea FR-1 DePauw 5:18.82 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Selzer, Sarah SR-4 DePauw 5:19.21 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Culberg, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.65 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Canright, Elizabeth FR-1 Wittenberg 5:20.09 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
40 Picker, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:20.72 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Daugherty, Caroline SR-4 Kenyon 5:21.85 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Haynes, Hannah SO-2 Kenyon 5:23.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
43 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.57 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
44 Warstler, Cobi JR-3 Wooster 5:23.90 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
45 Ely, Morgan FR-1 Wittenberg 5:27.05 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
46 Summay, Collier SR-4 Wooster 5:28.03 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Flowers, Tori JR-3 DePauw 5:28.19 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
48 Alberts, Jacelyn JR-3 Allegheny 5:28.49 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Fox, Joslyn SO-2 DePauw 5:30.00 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
50 Norimoto, Nana SO-2 DePauw 5:33.02 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Baxter, Camille SO-2 Kenyon 5:34.04 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
52 Osterhouse, Rachel FR-1 Wooster 5:35.33(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
53 Yepez, Katarina FR-1 Kenyon 5:36.47 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
54 Norlander, Libby FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.67 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
55 Harris, Davida FR-1 Kenyon 5:37.24 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
56 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 5:37.25 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
57 Margulis, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 5:38.44 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
58 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:43.22 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
59 Sheffield, Sunniva FR-1 Oberlin 5:51.14 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
60 Helck, Sabrina FR-1 Wooster 5:52.50 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
61 Hokansan, Elise SO-2 Kenyon 5:52.88 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
62 Hart, Waverly JR-3 Wooster 5:53.50 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
63 Glavach, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 5:55.84 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Issak, Alayt SO-2 Wooster 6:02.29 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
65 Draper, Maddy FR-1 DePauw 6:05.10 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
66 Shannon, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 6:11.84 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
67 Kaplan, Megan FR-1 Wooster 6:12.82 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Tierney, Georgina FR-1 Wooster 6:17.39 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
69 Slater, Christine SO-2 Wooster 6:21.48 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAC   15:40.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christian, Paul SR-4 DePauw 14:38.81 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 14:43.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
3 Patacsil, Dominic SR-4 Wabash 15:00.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Svetz, Matt SR-4 Allegheny 15:05.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Feinknopf, Jackson SR-4 Wooster 15:17.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Miller, Spencer SR-4 DePauw 15:19.64 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Weighart, Tim FR-1 Allegheny 15:20.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 15:23.24 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 15:23.95 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
10 Hamed, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:28.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
11 Cromwell, Adam SO-2 Denison 15:38.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
12 Sainey, Cullen FR-1 Wittenberg 15:38.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
13 Rodeheffer, Charles SR-4 Wittenberg 15:42.75 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Rose, Kyle SR-4 Kenyon 15:45.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 Johnson, Tommy JR-3 Kenyon 15:48.60 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:48.64 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
17 Marchetti, Jack SR-4 Denison 15:50.89 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
18 Williams, Zane FR-1 DePauw 15:54.28 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Lewis, Vincent JR-3 Kenyon 15:56.24 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 15:58.02 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Frame, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:59.34 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 15:59.71 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Munz, Kyle JR-3 DePauw 16:02.48 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 McUmber, Louis SR-4 Allegheny 16:03.86 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
25 Egan, Henry FR-1 Wabash 16:10.74 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
26 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 16:12.19 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
27 Deiser, Joe JR-3 Wabash 16:13.37 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Lief, Brian SR-4 Wooster 16:14.49 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Zimmerman, Ryan FR-1 Wittenberg 16:14.93 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
30 Conard, Seth JR-3 Allegheny 16:16.50 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
31 Von Herrmann, Miles SR-4 DePauw 16:16.97 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
32 Taylor, Will JR-3 Oberlin 16:19.85 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Uchida, Hyuga SR-4 Wooster 16:22.79 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
34 Hoftiezer, Trevor FR-1 DePauw 16:25.61 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
35 Bevacqui, Daniel FR-1 Oberlin 16:30.03 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Barry, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16:35.83 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Lukens, Drew JR-3 Wabash 16:36.07 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
38 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16:38.86 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
39 Ginell, Keanan FR-1 Denison 16:40.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
40 Bailey, Chris FR-1 DePauw 16:41.16 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
41 Wakefield, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 16:42.46 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Titus, Zack SO-2 Wabash 16:43.12 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Watters, Clayton JR-3 Denison 16:45.76 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
44 Guidotti, Thomas SO-2 Kenyon 16:47.24 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
45 Layton, Alex SR-4 DePauw 16:48.18 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
46 Reese, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 16:52.50 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
47 Bluethmann, Drew FR-1 Wabash 16:58.16 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Connelly, Kenneth JR-3 Denison 16:59.14 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
49 Beyer, Jack FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:59.98 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Weyer, Simon SR-4 Wooster 17:00.63 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Sprague, Grant FR-1 Wooster 17:11.09 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
52 Schreiber, Evan SR-4 Wittenberg 17:12.80 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
53 Bailey, Matthew SR-4 Wabash 17:14.01 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
54 McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 17:21.16 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Todd, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 17:24.44 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Kirkwood, Keegan SO-2 Wabash 17:34.11 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
57 Gillen, Greg SO-2 Oberlin 17:37.71 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Hlade, Alex FR-1 DePauw 17:40.09 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
59 Crane, Noah JR-3 Wooster 17:40.13 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Gold, Andrew SR-4 Wooster 17:45.70 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Rains, Jacob SO-2 Denison 17:51.96 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
62 King, Cullen SR-4 Wooster 18:05.62 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
63 Shiach, Nick JR-3 Wooster 18:08.92 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Lucas, Steve SO-2 Kenyon 18:15.82 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
65 Gordon, Nathan JR-3 Kenyon 18:16.26 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
66 Spohn, William FR-1 Kenyon 18:27.49 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
67 O'Keeffe, Connor SR-4 Wooster 18:30.11 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Henry, Joseph FR-1 Wooster 19:08.93 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Hegemier, Henri SO-2 Denison 19:25.15 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAC   18:59.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 16:33.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Halsten, Linnea SR-4 Oberlin 17:14.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Bellows, Abigail SR-4 Oberlin 17:47.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Becker, Emma FR-1 Kenyon 17:55.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 17:57.27 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
6 Hanish, Mica SO-2 Allegheny 17:59.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 18:11.60 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18:14.27 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Tarvin, Molly FR-1 Allegheny 18:15.79 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
10 Harrigan, Quinn SR-4 Kenyon 18:17.82 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Liloia, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 18:21.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
12 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 18:31.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
13 Noll, Jenny FR-1 DePauw 18:37.27 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 18:41.38 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Hall, Chloe JR-3 Kenyon 18:42.22 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
16 Urso, Rachel JR-3 Oberlin 18:50.00 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
17 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 18:51.73 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
18 Purcell, Corrie SO-2 Oberlin 18:53.53 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Hickman, Riley JR-3 DePauw 18:57.18 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
20 Selzer, Sarah SR-4 DePauw 18:57.84 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
21 Thompson, Haley JR-3 DePauw 19:00.30 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
22 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19:00.46 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
23 Ludwig, Andrea SR-4 Kenyon 19:03.37 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Coffing, Gabrielle SR-4 DePauw 19:05.77 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
25 Solberg, Tommy SO-2 Denison 19:19.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
26 Blinkoff, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 19:23.18 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Canright, Elizabeth FR-1 Wittenberg 19:24.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
28 Morrison, Claire SO-2 Allegheny 19:25.09 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
29 Valentine, Lily SR-4 Kenyon 19:26.95 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
30 Yessoufou, Amirah FR-1 Wooster 19:30.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
31 Kerwin, Rosie SR-4 Oberlin 19:31.33 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Busch, Emma SO-2 Wooster 19:34.60 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
33 Bournival , Erika SO-2 Wittenberg 19:35.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
34 Radziewicz, Sarah SO-2 Denison 19:36.52 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
35 Alberts, Jacelyn JR-3 Allegheny 19:44.17 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
36 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 19:46.60 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Bertholf, Kayla FR-1 Wooster 19:48.76 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Culberg, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 19:49.15 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
39 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20:13.01 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
40 Overfield, Marian FR-1 Wooster 20:30.13 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve SO-2 Oberlin 20:30.45 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Malley, Maggie SO-2 Allegheny 20:32.11 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
43 Lynn, Annalee FR-1 Wittenberg 20:34.88 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
44 Norimoto, Nana SO-2 DePauw 20:42.73 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
45 Osterhouse, Rachel FR-1 Wooster 20:59.02 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
46 Hazen, Taylor SR-4 Kenyon 21:35.28 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Riordan, Emma JR-3 Denison 21:42.31 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 Ode, Shanthini FR-1 Oberlin 21:45.00 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Glavach, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 21:47.71 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
50 Scritchfield, Emma FR-1 Wittenberg 21:51.08 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
51 Sheffield, Sunniva FR-1 Oberlin 22:08.14 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Shannon, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 22:30.86 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
53 Hokansan, Elise SO-2 Kenyon 22:32.98 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
54 Yepez, Katarina FR-1 Kenyon 22:36.20 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAC   33:00.14
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Svetz, Matt SR-4 Allegheny 30:36.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Patacsil, Dominic SR-4 Wabash 30:43.18 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Christian, Paul SR-4 DePauw 31:32.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 32:03.70 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Feinknopf, Jackson SR-4 Wooster 32:31.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Cromwell, Adam SO-2 Denison 32:45.83 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
7 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 33:07.75 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Lewis, Vincent JR-3 Kenyon 33:26.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Frame, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 33:27.60 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
10 Williams, Zane FR-1 DePauw 33:43.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Taylor, Will JR-3 Oberlin 33:49.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
12 Marchetti, Jack SR-4 Denison 33:50.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
13 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 33:56.92 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
14 Rose, Kyle SR-4 Kenyon 34:01.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
15 Ginell, Keanan FR-1 Denison 34:29.54 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Layton, Alex SR-4 DePauw 35:30.18 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
17 Titus, Zack SO-2 Wabash 35:31.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
18 Lukens, Drew JR-3 Wabash 35:42.64 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Uchida, Hyuga SR-4 Wooster 35:48.11 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Gillen, Greg SO-2 Oberlin 35:58.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
21 Watters, Clayton JR-3 Denison 36:00.71 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
22 Schreiber, Evan SR-4 Wittenberg 36:32.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
23 Todd, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 37:15.35 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Sprague, Grant FR-1 Wooster 37:24.47 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Shiach, Nick JR-3 Wooster 37:53.57 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
26 King, Cullen SR-4 Wooster 38:03.00 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Crane, Noah JR-3 Wooster 39:12.78 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Spohn, William FR-1 Kenyon 39:13.95 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
29 O'Keeffe, Connor SR-4 Wooster 41:44.94 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAC   41:10.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 36:17.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Halsten, Linnea SR-4 Oberlin 36:31.36 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
3 Bellows, Abigail SR-4 Oberlin 38:17.45 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 38:42.79 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Ludwig, Andrea SR-4 Kenyon 39:26.64 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Culberg, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 40:11.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Selzer, Sarah SR-4 DePauw 40:16.60 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Thompson, Haley JR-3 DePauw 40:47.98 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Kerwin, Rosie SR-4 Oberlin 41:03.20 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
10 Hickman, Riley JR-3 DePauw 41:18.35 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
11 Daugherty, Caroline SR-4 Kenyon 41:21.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
12 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 41:51.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42:10.01 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Malley, Maggie SO-2 Allegheny 42:21.90 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
15 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 42:37.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Alberts, Jacelyn JR-3 Allegheny 44:49.91 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAC   17.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Clary, Ryelee SO-2 Wittenberg 15.22 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
2 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.38 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
3 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 15.41 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
4 Owens, Courtney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.4
5 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 15.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
6 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 16.14 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
7 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.29 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 -1.9
8 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 16.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
9 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 16.40 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
10 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.63 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
11 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 16.91 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
12 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.11 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
13 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 17.12 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
14 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 17.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -1.0
15 Pasch, Erin FR-1 DePauw 17.60 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
16 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 17.64 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
17 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 17.65 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
18 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 18.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
19 Copley, Jena SO-2 Wooster 18.82 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
20 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 19.98 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.8
21 McBreen, Ayla FR-1 Kenyon 20.78 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAC   17.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, RaShawn JR-3 Wabash 14.28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
2 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.76 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.4
3 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 14.86 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 4.0
4 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 15.30 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
5 Warbington, Leo FR-1 Wabash 15.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
6 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 15.95 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 1.9
7 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 15.97 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 2.8
8 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 16.03 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
9 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 16.11 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 1.9
10 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 16.24 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 4.2
11 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 16.48 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
12 Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 16.65 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
13 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 16.76 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.1
14 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17.03 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.7
15 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.47 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 4.2
15 Salcido, Victor SO-2 Oberlin 17.47 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
17 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 17.80 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.7
18 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 17.89 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAC   59.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, RaShawn JR-3 Wabash 54.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 54.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
3 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 55.44 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Haake, David SO-2 Wittenberg 56.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 56.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 57.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Salcido, Victor SO-2 Oberlin 57.52 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Ruddy, Jack JR-3 Denison 57.59 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 57.73 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Ocasek, Michael FR-1 DePauw 58.04 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
11 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 58.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
12 Warbington, Leo FR-1 Wabash 58.57 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 58.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Malone, Rogeno JR-3 Wabash 59.67 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
15 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 59.86 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Parker, Myles SR-4 Wooster 1:00.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
17 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 1:01.11 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 1:01.24 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Bower, Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 1:01.94 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
20 Kreitz, Shyler FR-1 Allegheny 1:02.17 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
21 Austin, Caleb SO-2 Wittenberg 1:03.55 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAC   1:11.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 1:04.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 Barnhisel, Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 1:05.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
3 Jung-Beeman, Oona JR-3 Oberlin 1:05.80 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.48 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 1:06.79 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 1:06.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.59 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Frawley, Katelynn JR-3 Allegheny 1:07.98 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
12 Cordova, Audrey JR-3 Wooster 1:08.93 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
13 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 1:09.45 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 1:10.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
15 Luaces, Isabella SR-4 Denison 1:11.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Owens, Courtney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:11.96 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Wishman, Maxine FR-1 Wittenberg 1:12.46 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
18 Davis, Caitlyn SO-2 Allegheny 1:14.17 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019
19 Nadler, Madison JR-3 Wittenberg 1:15.57 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
20 Hudson, Ciara SO-2 Wooster 1:21.31 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAC   10:00.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 9:02.96 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
2 Sheely, Grant SR-4 Oberlin 9:27.51 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:34.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Munz, Kyle JR-3 DePauw 9:36.92 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Miller, Spencer SR-4 DePauw 9:43.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Hamed, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:46.47 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Oakley, William JR-3 Kenyon 9:49.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 9:57.09 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Deiser, Joe JR-3 Wabash 9:58.51 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Zimmerman, Ryan FR-1 Wittenberg 10:07.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
11 Velazquez, Archie SO-2 Oberlin 10:08.51 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
12 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys JR-3 Denison 10:16.18 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:23.49 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
14 Cromwell, Adam SO-2 Denison 10:26.37 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
15 Szklenski, Jared SO-2 Allegheny 10:27.01 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
16 Kirkwood, Keegan SO-2 Wabash 10:30.48 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
17 McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 10:39.34 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
18 Dickey, Ian FR-1 Wabash 10:48.61 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Uchida, Hyuga SR-4 Wooster 10:50.89 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
20 Bailey, Chris FR-1 DePauw 10:54.75 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Hlade, Alex FR-1 DePauw 11:19.25 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAC   12:23.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jung-Beeman, Oona JR-3 Oberlin 11:03.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11:14.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11:19.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Hickman, Riley JR-3 DePauw 11:24.81 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Liloia, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 11:28.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Lucas, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 11:34.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Weiland, Madeleine SR-4 Oberlin 11:47.03 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
8 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 11:47.61 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Hall, Chloe JR-3 Kenyon 11:49.73 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
10 Overfield, Marian FR-1 Wooster 11:49.96 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Bertholf, Kayla FR-1 Wooster 12:16.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
12 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12:31.26 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
13 Flowers, Tori JR-3 DePauw 12:31.34 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Johnson, Cortney SO-2 Kenyon 12:44.72 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Scott, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 12:45.72 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
16 Yepez, Katarina FR-1 Kenyon 13:09.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
17 Milando, Lea SR-4 Oberlin 13:19.35 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Baxter, Camille SO-2 Kenyon 13:28.41 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
19 Scritchfield, Emma FR-1 Wittenberg 13:58.00 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NCAC   1.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 2.00m 6' 6.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 Petrecca, Jack SR-4 Wooster 1.97m 6' 5.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
3 Fleming, Ryan JR-3 Denison 1.96m 6' 5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
4 Bachik, Ben SO-2 Allegheny 1.91m 6' 3.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
5 Pajak, Richie FR-1 Wooster 1.86m 6' 1.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
6 Perry, Jaycee JR-3 Wittenberg 1.83m 6' 0" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
7 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 1.81m 5' 11.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Mays, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 1.81m 5' 11.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 1.81m 5' 11.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
10 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 1.79m 5' 10.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.76m 5' 9.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.76m 5' 9.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
11 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.76m 5' 9.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Gleeson, Ryan SR-4 Oberlin 1.73m 5' 8" CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 1.71m 5' 7.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
16 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 1.70m 5' 7" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 1.70m 5' 7" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
16 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 1.70m 5' 7" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
19 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 1.69m 5' 6.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 1.67m 5' 5.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
21 Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 1.64m 5' 4.5" Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
21 Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 1.64m 5' 4.5" Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
23 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.61m 5' 3.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
24 Fox, Justin SR-4 Wooster 1.60m 5' 3" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NCAC   1.48m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.70m 5' 7" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 1.65m 5' 5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Partridge, Claudia FR-1 Wooster 1.60m 5' 3" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Wilson, Emily JR-3 DePauw 1.56m 5' 1.25" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 1.54m 5' 0.5" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
7 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 1.52m 4' 11.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
8 Johnson, Jen SR-4 Allegheny 1.51m 4' 11.5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Lemire, Duffy SO-2 Kenyon 1.50m 4' 11" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Robinson, Megan SR-4 Oberlin 1.50m 4' 11" 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
11 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 1.46m 4' 9.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
12 Copley, Jena SO-2 Wooster 1.45m 4' 9" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
12 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 1.45m 4' 9" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
14 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 1.43m 4' 8.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
14 Pasch, Erin FR-1 DePauw 1.43m 4' 8.25" Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Barrett, Anna FR-1 Kenyon 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
17 Kromer, Morgan FR-1 Wooster 1.35m 4' 5" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
18 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 1.34m 4' 4.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
19 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 1.30m 4' 3.25" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAC   3.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4.60m 15' 1" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.48m 14' 8.25" NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
3 Nemeth, Tyler SR-4 DePauw 4.30m 14' 1.25" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Bender, Luke FR-1 Wabash 4.20m 13' 9.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 4.20m 13' 9.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Wheatley, Jahkeem SR-4 Oberlin 4.20m 13' 9.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
7 Mukasa, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 4.03m 13' 2.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 3.95m 12' 11.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.64m 11' 11.25" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Eisnaugle, Luke FR-1 Wooster 3.35m 10' 11.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
11 Steuernagel, Riley SO-2 Allegheny 3.15m 10' 4" Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
12 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 3.14m 10' 3.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
12 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 3.14m 10' 3.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
12 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 3.14m 10' 3.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
15 Brown, Blake FR-1 Denison 3.05m 10' 0" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
16 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 3.04m 9' 11.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
16 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 3.04m 9' 11.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
18 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 2.94m 9' 7.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019
19 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 2.44m 8' 0" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NCAC   6.44m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 6.88m 22' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
2 Orr, Tanner SR-4 Kenyon 6.72m 22' 0.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 2.6
3 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 6.69m 21' 11.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
4 Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 6.63m 21' 9" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
5 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 6.56m 21' 6.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
5 Smith, Luke FR-1 DePauw 6.56m 21' 6.25" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
7 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 6.52m 21' 4.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.0
8 Gleeson, Ryan SR-4 Oberlin 6.50m 21' 4" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
9 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 6.45m 21' 2" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 3.1
10 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.41m 21' 0.5" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
11 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 6.37m 20' 10.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
11 Apatira, Kamal JR-3 DePauw 6.37m 20' 10.75" Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
13 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.36m 20' 10.5" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
14 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 6.35m 20' 10" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
15 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.33m 20' 9.25" NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.8
16 Coplin, Jacob JR-3 Denison 6.29m 20' 7.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.1
17 Chin, Alex SR-4 Denison 6.26m 20' 6.5" BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.6
18 Bachik, Ben SO-2 Allegheny 6.23m 20' 5.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
18 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.23m 20' 5.25" NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.9
20 Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 6.21m 20' 4.5" 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 -0.4
21 Hunt, Quinton JR-3 Allegheny 6.20m 20' 4.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 5.1
22 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 6.18m 20' 3.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.8
23 Carter, David SR-4 Denison 6.15m 20' 2.25" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 +0.0
24 Miller, Johnny SR-4 DePauw 6.10m 20' 0.25" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
25 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 6.09m 19' 11.75" Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 1.2
26 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.05m 19' 10.25" 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -1.8
27 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 6.01m 19' 8.75" 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 5.96m 19' 6.75" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
29 Art, Jarrett SR-4 Wooster 5.94m 19' 6" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
30 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 5.92m 19' 5.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 1.8
31 Hibbard, Connor SO-2 Oberlin 5.90m 19' 4.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
32 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 5.81m 19' 0.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
33 Steinpreis, Anthony FR-1 Allegheny 5.80m 19' 0.5" Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.3
34 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 5.78m 18' 11.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 0.5
35 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 5.75m 18' 10.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 1.9
36 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 5.56m 18' 3" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
37 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.53m 18' 1.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 27, 2019 2.1
38 Salacain, Alan SO-2 Wooster 5.49m 18' 0.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -1.2
39 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.31m 17' 5.25" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.5
40 Fox, Justin SR-4 Wooster 5.30m 17' 4.75" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 1.0
41 Pollard, Camryn SO-2 Wooster 5.29m 17' 4.25" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
42 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
43 Pajak, Richie FR-1 Wooster 5.15m 16' 10.75" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 1.1
44 Torres, Luis SO-2 DePauw 5.12m 16' 9.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.5

Long Jump (Women)

NCAC   5.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 5.56m 18' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
2 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.40m 17' 8.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
3 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 5.35m 17' 6.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
4 Tilton, Akwia JR-3 Wooster 5.33m 17' 6" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.1
5 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.28m 17' 4" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
5 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 5.28m 17' 4" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 3.5
7 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 5.06m 16' 7.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
8 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.97m 16' 3.75" NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.1
9 Johnson, Jen SR-4 Allegheny 4.95m 16' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
10 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 4.88m 16' 0.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
11 Pasch, Erin FR-1 DePauw 4.84m 15' 10.5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
11 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 4.84m 15' 10.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
13 Copley, Jena SO-2 Wooster 4.80m 15' 9" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.1
14 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 4.79m 15' 8.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
15 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 4.76m 15' 7.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
16 Luaces, Isabella SR-4 Denison 4.75m 15' 7" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.1
17 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 4.71m 15' 5.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 3.3
18 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 4.69m 15' 4.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.0
19 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.66m 15' 3.5" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
20 McElwee, Alicia FR-1 Wooster 4.63m 15' 2.25" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.2
21 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
22 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.51m 14' 9.75" 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 2.4
23 Ewing, Olivia FR-1 Denison 4.43m 14' 6.5" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.5
24 Renick, Saralee FR-1 Wooster 4.41m 14' 5.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.8
25 Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 4.38m 14' 4.5" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.9
25 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 4.38m 14' 4.5" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.8
27 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 4.37m 14' 4" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
28 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 4.32m 14' 2.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.7
29 McBreen, Ayla FR-1 Kenyon 4.29m 14' 1" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
30 Crane, Mallory SR-4 Wooster 4.28m 14' 0.5" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 1.4
31 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 4.16m 13' 7.75" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
32 Weber, Christine SO-2 Wooster 4.06m 13' 4" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
33 Kane, Olivia FR-1 Kenyon 3.96m 13' 0" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.2
34 Sekersky, Lindsey FR-1 Allegheny 3.67m 12' 0.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.4

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAC   12.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 14.81m 48' 7.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 0.3
2 Carter, David SR-4 Denison 13.82m 45' 4.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.8
3 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 13.71m 44' 11.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
4 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 13.54m 44' 5.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
5 Hunt, Quinton JR-3 Allegheny 13.15m 43' 1.75" Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 1.0
6 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 13.03m 42' 9" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
7 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 12.76m 41' 10.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.4
8 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.69m 41' 7.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.6
9 Mays, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 12.67m 41' 7" 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
10 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 12.63m 41' 5.25" 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
11 Pajak, Richie FR-1 Wooster 12.60m 41' 4.25" Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019 1.0
12 Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 12.58m 41' 3.25" 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 0.8
13 Snell, Moses FR-1 Allegheny 12.51m 41' 0.5" 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 -0.5
14 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 12.44m 40' 9.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
15 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 12.24m 40' 2" Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 0.4
16 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.78m 38' 7.75" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
17 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.56m 37' 11.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
18 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.39m 37' 4.5" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.8
19 Torres, Luis SO-2 DePauw 11.22m 36' 9.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -1.3

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAC   10.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 11.23m 36' 10.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
2 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 11.16m 36' 7.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
3 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Oberlin 11.08m 36' 4.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.2
4 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 10.63m 34' 10.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
5 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 10.61m 34' 9.75" Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.8
6 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 10.50m 34' 5.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
6 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.50m 34' 5.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.8
8 Johnson, Jen SR-4 Allegheny 10.30m 33' 9.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
9 Crane, Mallory SR-4 Wooster 10.13m 33' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
10 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.05m 32' 11.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
11 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.97m 32' 8.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
12 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 -1.1
13 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.86m 32' 4.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.4
14 Renick, Saralee FR-1 Wooster 9.84m 32' 3.5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.1
15 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 9.81m 32' 2.25" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

NCAC   12.96m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Potter, Jordan SR-4 Kenyon 15.48m 50' 9.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
2 Heeschen, Michael JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.25m 50' 0.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Campbell, Isaiah FR-1 Wabash 14.45m 47' 5" Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
4 Parker, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 14.12m 46' 4" Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
5 Dorsey, D'Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 14.10m 46' 3.25" Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
6 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 13.98m 45' 10.5" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Teter, Jon FR-1 Oberlin 13.85m 45' 5.25" 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
8 Horn, Garrett FR-1 Wabash 13.74m 45' 1" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
9 Stricker, Bryce JR-3 Denison 13.69m 44' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
10 Williams, Kurtis SR-4 Allegheny 13.51m 44' 4" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Tevrow, Barry SR-4 Allegheny 13.50m 44' 3.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
12 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 13.39m 43' 11.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
13 Mader, Donnie FR-1 Wabash 13.21m 43' 4.25" Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
14 Kaminski, Josh FR-1 Wabash 13.11m 43' 0.25" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Roundebush, Vance FR-1 Wabash 13.02m 42' 8.75" 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
16 Simmons, Chauncey SR-4 Oberlin 12.98m 42' 7" Denison Big Red Invitational