NACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 10.72 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
2 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.73 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
3 Kyles, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 10.93 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 -0.2
4 Edwards, Ethan JR-3 Aurora 11.03 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
5 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.06 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
6 Leahy, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.08 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.1
7 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.11 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.6
8 Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.14 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
9 Buss, Ryan SO-2 Edgewood 11.18 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.1
10 Ergas, Khadeil JR-3 Aurora 11.20 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.6
11 Christiansen, Justin FR-1 Edgewood 11.21 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.1
12 Jahns, Jonah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.25 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.1
13 Stallworth, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 11.30 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.9
14 Mathis, Robert FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.33 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.0
15 McBryde, TJ JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
16 Swonson, Tanner SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.54 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.9
17 Schoonover , Will JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.55 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
18 Zahn, Devon FR-1 Lakeland University 11.56 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 0.6
19 Smith, Ron JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.59 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.1
20 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.61 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.1
21 Wooden, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.64 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
22 Ross, Shemron SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.65 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
23 Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 11.69 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
24 Chirigotis, Dylan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.71 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
24 Gagner, Jacob FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.71 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 1.8
26 Tapp, Malik FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.72 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 0.7
27 Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.76 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.5
28 Korkmaz, Bilgehan FR-1 Rockford 11.78 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.1
28 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 11.78 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
30 Hall, Kaiden SO-2 Aurora 11.82 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.3
31 Maldonado, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.84 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
31 Bornschlegl, Sasha SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.84 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
33 Brantner, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 11.93 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.2
34 Farley, Jeremy SO-2 Aurora 11.96 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
34 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 11.96 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.3
36 Mattis, Dillon FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.99 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
37 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.01 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 1.2
38 Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.04 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
39 Cypret, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.06 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -0.6
40 Johnson, Emani FR-1 Rockford 12.17 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
41 Opoku, Kwame JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.28 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
42 St. Michel, Sheldon SR-4 Aurora 12.33 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
43 Worley, Austin SO-2 Illinois Tech 12.35 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 2.8
44 Gore , Chris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.39 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019 +0.0
45 Harrop, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.66 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
46 Ehigie, Benjamin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.71 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 2.5
47 Hernandez, Quentin FR-1 Rockford 12.76 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.0
48 McCullough, Tavaris FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.84 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -2.7
49 Opara-Ndudu, Richard FR-1 Illinois Tech 12.97 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 1.8
50 Lams, Jacob SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.43 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
51 Siler-Glasshagel, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.59 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.1
52 Hofmann, Damon SR-4 Rockford 13.98 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.21 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
2 Wallace , Ariyona FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.81 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
3 Bolis, Irene SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.82 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
4 Sprinkman, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.85 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
5 Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 12.93 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 3.8
6 Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 12.95 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
7 Cole-Clark, Jaila SO-2 Lakeland University 13.20 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 1.3
8 Thiam, Ndeye FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.28 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
9 Holden, Crystal SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.39 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
10 Schmitz, Jenna SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.41 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
11 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 13.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.7
12 Daniel, Briana SR-4 Aurora 13.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
13 Effiong, Mminika Illinois Tech 13.65 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
14 Wichert, Claire SR-4 Edgewood 13.83 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
15 Staub, Marie FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.91 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 2.9
16 Connell, Miranda SO-2 Edgewood 13.92 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.4
17 Switzer , Lindsey JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.00 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.6
18 Montgomery, Alexandra FR-1 Illinois Tech 14.01 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019 2.8
19 Russell, Kiara SO-2 Aurora 14.15 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
20 Bruton, Makayla FR-1 Lakeland University 14.20 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -4.0
21 Wildeboer, Grace FR-1 Edgewood 14.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
22 Chrisbaum, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 14.38 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
23 McDonald, Mia SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 14.74 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.1
24 Ochandategui, Meaghan SO-2 MSOE 14.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
25 Santilli, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 14.80 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
26 Jordan, Tia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 14.94 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.1
27 Hodal, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 15.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.4
28 Pearson, Madison SR-4 Rockford 15.38 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.0
29 Zanayed , Briana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.53 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
30 Eggers, Nicole FR-1 Rockford 16.02 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
31 Alasfour, Hajar SO-2 MSOE 16.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.3
32 Rehberg, Amelia FR-1 Rockford 16.20 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
33 Banks, Jamille FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 16.77 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -3.9

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 21.69 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 +0.0
2 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.95 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
3 Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.01 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
4 Jahns, Jonah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.25 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 0.8
5 Leahy, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.29 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
5 Kyles, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 22.29 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.4
7 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.46 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
8 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.54 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
9 Buss, Ryan SO-2 Edgewood 22.63 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
10 Edwards, Ethan JR-3 Aurora 22.68 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.4
11 Christiansen, Justin FR-1 Edgewood 22.71 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
11 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.71 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
13 Ergas, Khadeil JR-3 Aurora 22.73 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.4
14 Schoonover , Will JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.84 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
15 Gray, Adam JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.90 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
16 Swanson, McCoy SR-4 MSOE 22.99 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
16 Rudelich, Peter SO-2 Aurora 22.99 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 2.2
18 Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 23.26 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
19 Sampson, Nathaniel SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 23.28 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
20 Nickel, Trenton SO-2 Lakeland University 23.39 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.2
21 Batliner, Brendan SR-4 Illinois Tech 23.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.6
22 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.44 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
23 Cypret, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 23.47 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
24 Ellis, Brandon JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.48 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 2.0
25 McBryde, TJ JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.54 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 2.1
25 Stallworth, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 23.54 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.9
27 Ross, Shemron SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.57 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
28 Di Pietro, Ryan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.64 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
29 Gagner, Jacob FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.68 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
29 Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.68 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.9
31 Korkmaz, Bilgehan FR-1 Rockford 23.69 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
32 Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.78 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
32 Swonson, Tanner SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.78 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.5
34 Nickel, Trenton SO-2 Lakeland University 23.80 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -2.7
35 Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.81 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
36 Williams, Marquell FR-1 Aurora 23.84 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.6
37 Zahn, Devon FR-1 Lakeland University 23.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
38 Hall, Kaiden SO-2 Aurora 23.87 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.4
39 Tapp, Malik FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 23.94 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
40 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 23.99 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.9
41 Wordell, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.25 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
41 Maldonado, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.25 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
43 Wooden, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.31 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
43 Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.31 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
45 Valllecillo, Edwin SO-2 Illinois Tech 24.39 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
46 Stegenga, Randy FR-1 Rockford 24.55 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
47 Mattis, Dillon FR-1 Illinois Tech 24.56 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
48 Bornschlegl, Sasha SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.7
49 Farley, Jeremy SO-2 Aurora 24.72 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.9
50 Chirigotis, Dylan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.84 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.1
50 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 24.84 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
52 Hernandez, Quentin FR-1 Rockford 25.06 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
52 Weninger, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.06 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
54 Worley, Austin SO-2 Illinois Tech 25.28 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
55 Gore , Chris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.31 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.9
56 Harrop, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.35 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.2
57 Traver, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.49 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.2
57 Johnson, Emani FR-1 Rockford 25.49 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
59 Margrett, Nick SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 25.73 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
60 Horst, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.15 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -2.8
61 Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 26.41 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.3
62 Kusik, Josiah SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 26.55 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -2.8
63 St. Michel, Sheldon SR-4 Aurora 26.92 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 2.4
64 Callahan, Kenji FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 27.36 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 -1.9
65 Siler-Glasshagel, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.70 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.3
66 Lams, Jacob SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.12 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 2.5
67 Hofmann, Damon SR-4 Rockford 29.22 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.3
68 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 29.33 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 1.6
69 Yerragontila, Saikiran FR-1 Illinois Tech 30.09 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.4
2 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
3 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
4 Rosenow, Leah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.22 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
5 Sprinkman, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.43 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.8
6 Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 26.84 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
7 Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 26.87 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
8 Bruton, Makayla FR-1 Lakeland University 26.89 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.8
9 Schumacher, Kendra SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.94 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
10 Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 27.05 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
11 Wallace , Ariyona FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.18 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.6
12 Gessay, Kristin SO-2 Aurora 27.23 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
13 Thiam, Ndeye FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.47 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
14 Holden, Crystal SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.64 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 2.0
15 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 28.14 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.8
16 Cole-Clark, Jaila SO-2 Lakeland University 28.16 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.3
17 Daniel, Briana SR-4 Aurora 28.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.4
18 Effiong, Mminika Illinois Tech 28.45 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.1
19 Staub, Marie FR-1 Illinois Tech 28.60 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
19 Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 28.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.9
21 Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 28.63 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
22 Steber, Madeleine FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.71 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.6
23 Vance, Delilah FR-1 Lakeland University 28.78 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.3
24 VanZeeland, Sondra SO-2 Edgewood 28.90 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 3.1
25 Cerney, Hope SO-2 Lakeland University 28.96 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
26 Bork, Micayla FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.37 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
27 Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.41 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
28 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 29.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.5
29 Montgomery, Alexandra FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.50 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
29 Miller, Jennifer SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29.50 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.0
31 Wichert, Claire SR-4 Edgewood 29.68 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
32 Dekker, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.82 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
33 Connell, Miranda SO-2 Edgewood 29.97 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
34 Wildeboer, Grace FR-1 Edgewood 30.09 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
34 Brooker, Samantha SR-4 MSOE 30.09 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
36 Chrisbaum, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 30.15 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
37 Duncan, Kadeesha SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 30.49 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
38 Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 30.59 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.8
39 Crain, Della FR-1 Rockford 30.68 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
40 Santilli, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 30.84 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
41 Ordonez, Brenda FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 31.27 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
42 Vojacek, Maddy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.52 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
43 Ochandategui, Meaghan SO-2 MSOE 31.73 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.5
44 Harris, Anne FR-1 Rockford 31.74 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
45 Zanayed , Briana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.30 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
46 Hodal, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 32.34 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.5
47 Nessinger, Bailee FR-1 Lakeland University 32.49 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
48 Jordan, Tia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 32.54 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.7
49 Hennig, Michelle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.74 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
50 Ivy , Maddeline FR-1 Lakeland University 33.43 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
51 Eggers, Nicole FR-1 Rockford 33.54 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
52 Graham, Darcy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.07 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.5
53 Alasfour, Hajar SO-2 MSOE 34.91 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
54 Rehberg, Amelia FR-1 Rockford 35.61 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
55 Banks, Jamille FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 35.89 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -3.7
56 Kucharczyk, Natalia SO-2 Rockford 38.40 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 2.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 48.32 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Jahns, Jonah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 48.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Nickel, Trenton SO-2 Lakeland University 50.17 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Schoonover , Will JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.24 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Nickel, Trenton SO-2 Lakeland University 50.47 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Gray, Adam JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.50 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
8 Zwiers, Quentin SR-4 Edgewood 50.60 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
9 Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 50.82 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Ellis, Brandon JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.93 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Swanson, McCoy SR-4 MSOE 51.09 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Batliner, Brendan SR-4 Illinois Tech 51.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
13 Williams, Marquell FR-1 Aurora 51.68 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.04 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
15 Sampson, Nathaniel SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 52.66 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Cypret, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 52.71 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
17 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.80 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
18 Ray, Artemas SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.83 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Di Pietro, Ryan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.22 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
20 Valllecillo, Edwin SO-2 Illinois Tech 53.27 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
21 Hasselbrook, Preus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.63 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
22 Wordell, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 53.85 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Ray, Tyreese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.99 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Williams, Emmett SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.00 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Zahn, Devon FR-1 Lakeland University 54.24 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Jensen, Tyler FR-1 Lakeland University 54.33 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 54.55 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.63 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Tesch, Elijah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 55.05 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
30 Hall, Kaiden SO-2 Aurora 55.37 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Withaeger, Gavin FR-1 Aurora 55.97 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 57.37 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Hernandez, Quentin FR-1 Rockford 57.42 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Margrett, Nick SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 57.59 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 57.84 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Tapp, Malik FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 57.95 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
37 Horst, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 58.04 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
38 Stegenga, Randy FR-1 Rockford 59.32 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
39 Perez, Miguel SR-4 Aurora 1:05.28 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 1:05.80 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Garcia, Richard FR-1 Aurora 1:06.42 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Yerragontila, Saikiran FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:06.51 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Lams, Jacob SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:07.99 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.54 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.67 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
3 Rosenow, Leah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 59.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 1:00.23 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.25 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Schumacher, Kendra SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.66 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Gessay, Kristin SO-2 Aurora 1:02.04 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Bruton, Makayla FR-1 Lakeland University 1:02.28 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Marnholtz, Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.05 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 1:03.07 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
11 May, Alyssa SR-4 Aurora 1:04.60 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Holden, Crystal SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.53 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Heller, Becca JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.90 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
14 Mujahid, Aminah SO-2 Aurora 1:06.17 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Cerney, Hope SO-2 Lakeland University 1:06.40 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
16 VanZeeland, Sondra SO-2 Edgewood 1:06.75 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Duncan, Kadeesha SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 1:06.81 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
18 Dekker, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.94 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
19 Douedari, Samia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:07.94 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
20 Cairo, Nathalie FR-1 Lakeland University 1:07.96 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Ordonez, Brenda FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1:08.05 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
22 Cole-Clark, Jaila SO-2 Lakeland University 1:08.99 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
23 Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:09.38 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
24 Phillips, Stephanie JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:10.16 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
25 Crain, Della FR-1 Rockford 1:10.84 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Daniel, Briana SR-4 Aurora 1:11.32 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Miller, Jennifer SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.68 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
28 Vojacek, Maddy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:11.79 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Vance, Delilah FR-1 Lakeland University 1:12.31 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
30 Nessinger, Bailee FR-1 Lakeland University 1:12.46 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
31 Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 1:12.52 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
32 Hodal, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 1:13.65 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Schultz, Kathryn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:15.15 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Ivy , Maddeline FR-1 Lakeland University 1:16.59 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
35 Harris, Anne FR-1 Rockford 1:18.53 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Quintas, Jennifer FR-1 Rockford 1:19.41 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Requena, Adellie FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1:19.65 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
38 Sheetz, Casey FR-1 Rockford 1:25.49 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Balizado, Evan FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:58.64 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Williams, Marquell FR-1 Aurora 1:58.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
3 Zwiers, Quentin SR-4 Edgewood 1:59.07 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
4 Hernandez, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 1:59.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.72 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Krahn, Chris SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:00.72 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Engel, Finn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:01.03 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Gonzalez, Miguel FR-1 Aurora 2:01.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
9 McNamara, Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:01.88 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Demerath, William FR-1 MSOE 2:02.72 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
11 Tuman, Anthony SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:02.99 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Nickel, Trenton SO-2 Lakeland University 2:03.19 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
13 Batliner, Brendan SR-4 Illinois Tech 2:03.48 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Williams, Emmett SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:03.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
15 Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 2:03.73 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
15 Ebel, William FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:03.73 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Krause, Alex FR-1 Edgewood 2:03.80 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
18 DiGioia , Chris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.01 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Nickel, Trenton SO-2 Lakeland University 2:04.20 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Tesch, Elijah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:04.29 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
21 Bostwick, Blake JR-3 MSOE 2:04.31 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
22 Ramos, Enrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:04.39 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
23 Weninger, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.62 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Punzel, Tyler FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:05.49 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
25 Lambrecht, Jesse FR-1 MSOE 2:05.71 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
26 Brennan, Connor FR-1 MSOE 2:05.98 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
27 Withaeger, Gavin FR-1 Aurora 2:07.26 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
28 Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:07.58 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Schroeder, Grant FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:08.55 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Ray, Artemas SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:09.00 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Gray, Adam JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:10.04 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Stuck, Brady SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:10.66 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
33 Miesfeld, Spencer SO-2 Lakeland University 2:10.89 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Cano-Telles, Javier SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:12.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
35 Kusik, Josiah SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:12.99 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
36 Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:15.65 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
37 Leiden, Jacob SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 2:17.07 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:17.93 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
39 Jensen, Tyler FR-1 Lakeland University 2:18.26 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Lehman, Kassahun JR-3 Lakeland University 2:18.35 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
41 Joseph, Ajay SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:18.61 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
42 Natchwey, Michael FR-1 Edgewood 2:22.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Silhavy, Jarod SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:22.83 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
44 Tecuanhuehue, Alejandro FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:23.52 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Dziengel, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.03 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
46 Folkman, Derrick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.04 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
47 Turner, Chris JR-3 Aurora 2:31.62 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Vega, Jose FR-1 Aurora 2:38.09 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Garcia, Richard FR-1 Aurora 2:40.18 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
50 Perez, Miguel SR-4 Aurora 2:41.11 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Malmstrom, Tom FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:45.21 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
52 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 3:02.65 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts , Emma JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:18.52 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 2:20.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
3 Bray, Patricia SR-4 MSOE 2:22.53 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Heller, Becca JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:27.26 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
5 Kusik, Grace JR-3 MSOE 2:29.31 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Heiss, Siobhan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:29.63 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
7 Kane, Lauren FR-1 Edgewood 2:31.33 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Weide, Hannah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:31.40 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
9 Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 2:31.74 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
10 Cairo, Nathalie FR-1 Lakeland University 2:34.03 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Robledo, Yanira FR-1 Aurora 2:35.42 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Ibarra, Celeste SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:38.53 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:39.68 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
14 Verbeke, Emma FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:39.92 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Secor, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:40.25 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
16 May, Alyssa SR-4 Aurora 2:40.79 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
17 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 2:42.32 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Douedari, Samia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:42.46 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Bartel, LaNea SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:42.89 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:43.53 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
21 Brooker, Samantha SR-4 MSOE 2:44.31 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Goucher, Alden SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:44.92 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
23 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:45.89 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Taglia, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.29 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Meraz, Alondra SO-2 Aurora 2:47.74 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
26 Ordonez, Brenda FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:48.64 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
27 Peebles, Faith FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:50.03 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
28 Cullinane, Molly FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:50.11 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
29 Samp, Emily FR-1 Aurora 2:50.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
30 Biffert, Christina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:51.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
31 Miklosz, Molly SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:51.46 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Tello, Leslie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:51.71 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Moreno, Janette SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:52.08 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Krevitz, Zoey SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:52.29 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 2:53.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
36 Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 2:55.93 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
37 Guliana, Banni SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:57.07 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
38 Ulatowski, Rachel JR-3 Lakeland University 2:57.52 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 2:57.60 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Flores, Lizzy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:58.50 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Rocha, Isabel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:03.94 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Petersen, Emily FR-1 Lakeland University 3:05.99 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
43 Nessinger, Bailee FR-1 Lakeland University 3:06.05 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Ivy , Maddeline FR-1 Lakeland University 3:10.28 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Quintas, Jennifer FR-1 Rockford 3:11.44 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Requena, Adellie FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:21.68 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Kucharczyk, Natalia SO-2 Rockford 3:30.81 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Sheetz, Casey FR-1 Rockford 3:44.01 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:56.83 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 McNamara, Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:00.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
3 Krahn, Chris SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:04.46 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Dammeier, Cole SR-4 Illinois Tech 4:06.59 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
5 Kozinski, Nolan FR-1 MSOE 4:07.99 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Bostwick, Blake JR-3 MSOE 4:09.93 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Tuman, Anthony SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:10.15 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Lambrecht, Jesse FR-1 MSOE 4:10.71 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
9 Hernandez, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 4:10.83 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Hunter, Gage FR-1 Edgewood 4:13.26 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Go, Julian FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:14.82 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
12 Cano-Telles, Javier SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:15.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
13 Balizado, Evan FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:15.55 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Punzel, Tyler FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:16.92 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Gonzalez, Miguel FR-1 Aurora 4:18.93 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
16 Kral, Jackson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:20.58 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
17 Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:20.69 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Holbrook, Kenneth SR-4 MSOE 4:21.12 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Valle, Nick FR-1 Aurora 4:21.86 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Engel, Finn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:22.33 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
21 Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 4:22.76 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Krause, Alex FR-1 Edgewood 4:23.10 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 DiGioia , Chris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:23.97 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Stuck, Brady SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:24.74 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
25 Fitzpatrick, Sean SO-2 MSOE 4:26.82 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
26 Ramos, Enrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:27.58 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Ebel, William FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:27.91 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
28 Jestus, Jimmy SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:28.77 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Schroeder, Grant FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:29.25 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:30.38 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Withaeger, Gavin FR-1 Aurora 4:33.97 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Leiden, Jacob SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 4:35.50 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
33 Joseph, Ajay SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:37.83 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Williams, Emmett SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:38.20 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
35 Haen, David FR-1 MSOE 4:38.24 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
36 Natchwey, Michael FR-1 Edgewood 4:38.89 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Tesch, Elijah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:41.45(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
38 Lehman, Kassahun JR-3 Lakeland University 4:46.80 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
39 Jensen, Tyler FR-1 Lakeland University 4:48.73 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
40 Miesfeld, Spencer SO-2 Lakeland University 4:48.75 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Viveros, Fernando FR-1 Aurora 4:49.48 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Dziengel, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:49.57 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Folkman, Derrick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:53.11 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 Byrne, Derrick JR-3 Edgewood 4:59.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Silhavy, Jarod SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 5:01.54 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:08.15 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Turner, Chris JR-3 Aurora 5:14.76 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 5:17.37 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 5:39.37 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 5:46.73 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
51 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 6:28.12 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts , Emma JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:43.26 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 4:52.15 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Bray, Patricia SR-4 MSOE 4:52.70 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Schane , Jackie SR-4 Aurora 4:54.48 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Berning, Clara SO-2 Edgewood 5:01.84 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Mair, Taylor JR-3 Edgewood 5:08.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
7 Heiss, Siobhan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:10.82 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
8 Kusik, Grace JR-3 MSOE 5:12.56 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Ibarra, Celeste SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:14.03 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Weide, Hannah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:16.18 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
10 Marks, Kendall FR-1 MSOE 5:16.18 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
12 McClimon, Maddie FR-1 Edgewood 5:18.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
13 Heller, Becca JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:18.47 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
14 Kane, Lauren FR-1 Edgewood 5:20.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Cairo, Nathalie FR-1 Lakeland University 5:24.58 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Hanseder, Madi JR-3 Edgewood 5:25.79 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Cullinane, Molly FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:26.87 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
18 Taglia, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:29.34 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Bartel, LaNea SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:29.76 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
20 Samp, Emily FR-1 Aurora 5:30.89 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Wagenknecht, Bethany SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:32.12 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Secor, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:34.20 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Robledo, Yanira FR-1 Aurora 5:34.80 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Dorth, Mackenzie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.34 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
25 Biffert, Christina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:38.74 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
26 Maruga, Alexandra SO-2 MSOE 5:39.29 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
27 Van Swol, Amanda JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:41.58 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Verbeke, Emma FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:42.68 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
29 Miklosz, Molly SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:46.34 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 5:50.81 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Brandenstein, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:54.30 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
32 Acra, Kailey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:54.76 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 5:56.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
34 Zuhlke, Alyssa SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 5:59.34 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Guliana, Banni SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:00.45 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
36 Rivera, Zamira FR-1 Aurora 6:01.59 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Illinois Tech 6:02.82 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Moreno, Janette SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:04.61 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 Ulatowski, Rachel SR-4 Lakeland University 6:10.50 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
40 Krevitz, Zoey SO-2 Illinois Tech 6:11.78 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
41 Flores, Lizzy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:22.31 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Petersen, Emily FR-1 Lakeland University 6:28.76 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
43 Urig, Madalyn FR-1 Illinois Tech 6:52.07 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Kucharczyk, Natalia SO-2 Rockford 7:15.30 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Requena, Adellie FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7:38.81 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14:22.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
2 Estrada, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 15:36.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
3 Bostwick, Blake JR-3 MSOE 15:40.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Dammeier, Cole SR-4 Illinois Tech 15:47.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Krahn, Chris SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:52.12 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Cano-Telles, Javier SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:52.85 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Lambrecht, Jesse FR-1 MSOE 15:58.17 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Go, Julian FR-1 Illinois Tech 16:00.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
9 McNamara, Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:03.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
10 Caminiti, Lucas SO-2 Edgewood 16:06.75 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16:07.50 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Kral, Jackson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16:21.08 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Valle, Nick FR-1 Aurora 16:28.42 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
14 Miller, Noah SR-4 Edgewood 16:37.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Gonzalez, Miguel FR-1 Aurora 16:38.49 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Teigen, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16:38.89 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Ingham, Jude FR-1 MSOE 16:41.35 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Stuck, Brady SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:46.94 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Antongiovanni, Joshua FR-1 MSOE 16:54.01 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
20 Vaculik, Noah JR-3 MSOE 16:59.01 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
21 Hunter, Gage FR-1 Edgewood 17:00.14 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
22 Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 17:03.05 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
23 Holbrook, Kenneth SR-4 MSOE 17:19.46 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
24 Viveros, Fernando FR-1 Aurora 17:41.52 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
25 Dziengel, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18:01.55 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
26 Fitzpatrick, Sean SO-2 MSOE 18:02.87 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
27 Byrne, Derrick JR-3 Edgewood 19:19.68 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
28 Silhavy, Jarod SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 23:21.34 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schane , Jackie SR-4 Aurora 17:57.07 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 18:32.43 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
3 Mair, Taylor JR-3 Edgewood 18:52.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Ibarra, Celeste SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:00.14 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Berning, Clara SO-2 Edgewood 19:04.65 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Marks, Kendall FR-1 MSOE 19:13.18 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
7 Cullinane, Molly FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19:16.97 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 McClimon, Maddie FR-1 Edgewood 19:50.82 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
9 Weide, Hannah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:14.74 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
10 Barrientos, Sandy JR-3 Aurora 20:22.33 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
11 Samp, Emily FR-1 Aurora 20:53.75 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
12 Biffert, Christina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:25.97 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
13 Heiss, Siobhan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:43.22 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
14 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Illinois Tech 21:45.04 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
15 Wagenknecht, Bethany SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:45.54 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
16 Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 21:52.11 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
17 Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 21:58.88 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
18 Zuhlke, Alyssa SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 22:00.88 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
19 Kosmatka, Grace SR-4 Edgewood 22:09.23 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Van Swol, Amanda JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 22:14.09 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Risley, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 22:15.61 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Ulatowski, Rachel JR-3 Lakeland University 23:40.99 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
23 Rivera, Zamira FR-1 Aurora 23:58.30 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.12 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
2 Bolis, Irene SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.24 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.9
3 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.41 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
4 Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 15.63 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
5 Hoeg, Anastasia FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16.20 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
6 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 1.6
7 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 16.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
8 Trombley, Bianca SR-4 MSOE 16.98 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
9 Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 17.32 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
10 Steber, Madeleine FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.53 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
11 Chrisbaum, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 17.80 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
11 Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 17.80 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
13 Lendt, Natalie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 18.08 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.5
14 Fonte, Sophia SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 19.10 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
15 Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 19.31 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.4
16 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 20.06 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
17 Brooker, Samantha SR-4 MSOE 20.08 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 2.3

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rudelich, Peter SO-2 Aurora 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Moran, Alex SO-2 MSOE 1.92m 6' 3.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
2 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Swonson, Tanner SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Lopez, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
7 Rich, Matt FR-1 Aurora 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Brantner, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Harrison, Keaton FR-1 MSOE 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.65m 5' 5" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
12 Hall, Kaiden SO-2 Aurora 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Kyles, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 1.16m 3' 9.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Tikia FR-1 Aurora 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Trombley, Bianca SR-4 MSOE 1.58m 5' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Meintz, Eve FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Veldhorst, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
6 Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Schmidt, Jordyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.50m 4' 11" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Baraglia, Michaela SO-2 MSOE 1.47m 4' 9.75" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
9 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 1.42m 4' 7.75" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
12 Koepke, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.40m 4' 7" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
13 Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 1.37m 4' 6" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
13 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 1.37m 4' 6" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
15 Brooker, Samantha SR-4 MSOE 1.29m 4' 2.75" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
16 Vojacek, Maddy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.26m 4' 1.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 O'Sullivan, Jack FR-1 MSOE 4.20m 13' 9.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
3 Tobin, Preston FR-1 Aurora 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
4 Kreutzer, Kaden FR-1 Aurora 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
5 Bunales, Joe FR-1 MSOE 3.90m 12' 9.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
5 Nuchikat, Nick FR-1 MSOE 3.90m 12' 9.5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
7 Morton, Dan SR-4 MSOE 3.85m 12' 7.5" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
8 Diaz, Eduardo SO-2 MSOE 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Zunker, Timothy SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
10 Waech, Noah SO-2 MSOE 3.75m 12' 3.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
11 Derache, Brendan SO-2 Aurora 3.70m 12' 1.5" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
12 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.65m 11' 11.75" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
13 Ziegler, Dawson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
14 Hahn, Nick SO-2 MSOE 3.30m 10' 10" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
15 Rivera, Gabe FR-1 Aurora 3.20m 10' 6" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Harrop, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
17 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 2.25m 7' 4.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.96m 22' 10" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.8
2 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.83m 22' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
3 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.45m 21' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
4 Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
5 Stallworth, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
6 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
7 Bowling, Keith FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.36m 20' 10.5" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 2.5
8 Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.30m 20' 8" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.6
8 Brantner, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 6.30m 20' 8" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
10 Rudelich, Peter SO-2 Aurora 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
11 Smith, Ron JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
12 Swanson, McCoy SR-4 MSOE 6.22m 20' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
13 Vallee, Jake SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
14 Wooden, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
15 Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.97m 19' 7" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
16 Stegenga, Randy FR-1 Rockford 5.95m 19' 6.25" Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 2.9
17 Lopez, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
17 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.90m 19' 4.25" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
19 Hall, Kaiden SO-2 Aurora 5.79m 19' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
20 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
21 Hernandez, Quentin FR-1 Rockford 5.62m 18' 5.25" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
22 Traver, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
23 Flores, Juan FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.44m 17' 10.25" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.4
24 Ergas, Khadeil JR-3 Aurora 5.24m 17' 2.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
25 Callahan, Kenji FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
26 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 5.13m 16' 10" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
27 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 4.90m 16' 1" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.2
28 Hofmann, Damon SR-4 Rockford 4.44m 14' 7" Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 2.8
29 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kotarak, Jerica SR-4 MSOE 5.71m 18' 9" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
2 Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 5.41m 17' 9" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
3 Rosenow, Leah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.38m 17' 8" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.2
4 Meintz, Eve FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
5 Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
6 Trombley, Bianca SR-4 MSOE 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
7 Effiong, Mminika Illinois Tech 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
8 Schmitz, Jenna SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
9 Foonde, Manuela SR-4 Aurora 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 -0.9
10 Jones , Imani SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
11 Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.65m 15' 3.25" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 0.7
12 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
13 Lendt, Natalie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.62m 15' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
14 Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 4.57m 15' 0" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.8
15 Sartin, Dejah SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
15 Switzer , Lindsey JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
17 Veldhorst, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.53m 14' 10.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.8
18 Connell, Miranda SO-2 Edgewood 4.52m 14' 10" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
19 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.6
20 Bolis, Irene SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.36m 14' 3.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.4
21 Bork, Micayla FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.30m 14' 1.25" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.1
22 Schultz, Kathryn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
23 Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 4.22m 13' 10.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
24 Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 4.20m 13' 9.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
25 Brooker, Samantha SR-4 MSOE 4.17m 13' 8.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
26 Thiam, Ndeye FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.15m 13' 7.5" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
27 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 4.01m 13' 2" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.8
28 Schmidt, Jordyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
29 Koepke, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.81m 12' 6" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019 1.0
30 Reed, Virginia SR-4 Rockford 3.69m 12' 1.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.06m 46' 1.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
2 Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.02m 46' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
3 Bowling, Keith FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
4 Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
5 Wooden, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.40m 43' 11.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
6 Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
7 Brantner, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 12.47m 40' 11" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.1
8 Stallworth, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
9 Lopez, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.29m 40' 4" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
10 Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.86m 38' 11" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
11 Vallee, Jake SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
12 Stegenga, Randy FR-1 Rockford 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
13 Valllecillo, Edwin SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.17m 36' 7.75" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
14 Ergas, Khadeil JR-3 Aurora 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 0.8

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 16.22m 53' 2.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Brown, Tommy SO-2 Rockford 14.20m 46' 7.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
3 Cain, Gideon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.63m 44' 8.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
4 Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 12.81m 42' 0.5" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
5 Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Hargis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.07m 39' 7.25" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
7 Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
8 O'Dell, Todd FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.68m 38' 4" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Schrimpf, Derek JR-3 MSOE 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Kuehl, Cole FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.41m 37' 5.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
11 Aguilera, Josh FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.39m 37' 4.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Larsen, Zachery SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.38m 37' 4" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
13 Curran, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
14 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Bernat, Tyler JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
15 Pagel, Adam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.26m 36' 11.5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
17 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 11.15m 36' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 11.07m 36' 4" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
19 Ellsworth, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 11.02m 36' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 DeMille, Brendon JR-3 MSOE 10.80m 35' 5.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 White, Ray SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
22 Young, Connor JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.64m 34' 11" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
23 Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 10.57m 34' 8.25" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
24 Mroczenski, Paul FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.51m 34' 5.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
26 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.51m 31' 2.5" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
27 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 9.30m 30' 6.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.12m 29' 11.25" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
29 Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford 8.50m 27' 10.75" Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
30 Grant, Tim FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.28m 27' 2" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
31 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 7.48m 24' 6.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 6.07m 19' 11" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford 13.24m 43' 5.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
2 Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Curran, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.52m 41' 1" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Cammock, Kija SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora 11.82m 38' 9.5" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
6 Urchell, Claire FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.10m 36' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3 Aurora 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Centella, Megan FR-1 Aurora 10.96m 35' 11.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
9 Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 10.89m 35' 8.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Morgan, Grace FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.83m 35' 6.5" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
11 Sielaff, Anna SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.74m 35' 3" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
12 Kundrot, Rachael JR-3 MSOE 10.34m 33' 11.25" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
13 Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Ksioszk, Amanda JR-3 MSOE 9.74m 31' 11.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
15 Gravelle, Joleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.67m 31' 8.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
16 Woods, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.64m 31' 7.5" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
17 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.59m 31' 5.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Degregorio, Rebecca FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
19 Pearson, Madison SR-4 Rockford 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Kemp, Allison SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.35m 30' 8.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 9.34m 30' 7.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 9.32m 30' 7" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
23 Hodal, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 9.12m 29' 11.25" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
24 Traughber, Morgan FR-1 MSOE 8.77m 28' 9.25" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
25 Wilson, Nyasha FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.76m 28' 9" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 8.67m 28' 5.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Miles, Mikelle FR-1 MSOE 8.44m 27' 8.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Patterson, Kamajjae FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.35m 27' 4.75" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
28 Snyder, Sarah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.35m 27' 4.75" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
30 Brooker, Samantha SR-4 MSOE 8.21m 26' 11.25" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
31 Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 7.84m 25' 8.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Thorstenson, Kylee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.67m 25' 2" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
33 Hennig, Michelle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.65m 25' 1.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Hanson, Danni SO-2 Rockford 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Ramczyk, Gabrielle FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.16m 23' 6" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
36 Oberholtzer, Kyra JR-3 MSOE 6.96m 22' 10" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
37 Schlict, Sabrina FR-1 MSOE 6.92m 22' 8.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
38 Kilmer, Jessica SO-2 MSOE 6.45m 21' 2" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
39 Harris, Charmaine FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Slack, Maria FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5.80m 19' 0.5" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 53.05m 174' 0" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
2 Hargis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 43.23m 141' 10" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
3 Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.47m 139' 4" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
4 Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 42.10m 138' 1" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
5 Cain, Gideon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39.26m 128' 10" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
6 Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 38.85m 127' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Stojanovic, Miroslav SR-4 MSOE 38.82m 127' 4" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 38.64m 126' 9" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
9 Kuehl, Cole FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 38.48m 126' 3" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
10 O'Dell, Todd FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 37.36m 122' 7" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
11 Schrimpf, Derek JR-3 MSOE 37.21m 122' 1" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 DeMille, Brendon JR-3 MSOE 37.11m 121' 9" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
13 Ellsworth, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 35.96m 118' 0" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
14 Mills, Jacob FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.66m 117' 0" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
15 Mroczenski, Paul FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 35.24m 115' 7" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
16 Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 34.94m 114' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Brown, Tommy SO-2 Rockford 34.70m 113' 10" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Aguilera, Josh FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.22m 109' 0" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 32.79m 107' 7" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
20 Curran, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 32.22m 105' 8" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
21 Young, Connor JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.19m 102' 4" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
22 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.27m 96' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Pagel, Adam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.26m 96' 0" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
24 Larsen, Zachery SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.40m 89' 11" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
25 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.63m 87' 4" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
26 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.15m 85' 9" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
27 Grant, Tim FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.43m 80' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 White, Ray SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.31m 79' 9" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 23.43m 76' 10" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford 23.00m 75' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.28m 73' 1" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 20.77m 68' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 19.41m 63' 8" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 12.05m 39' 6" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 42.92m 140' 10" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
2 Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3 Aurora 40.33m 132' 4" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Eckstein, Chloe SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 39.62m 130' 0" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
4 Curran, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38.70m 127' 0" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
5 Centella, Megan FR-1 Aurora 37.68m 123' 7" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
6 Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora 36.97m 121' 3" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford 36.33m 119' 2" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Kundrot, Rachael JR-3 MSOE 35.81m 117' 6" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 35.46m 116' 4" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
10 Knier, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34.24m 112' 4" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
11 Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 33.93m 111' 4" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
12 Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 33.89m 111' 2" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 33.33m 109' 4" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
14 Woods, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.03m 108' 4" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
15 Gravelle, Joleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 30.95m 101' 6" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
16 Morgan, Grace FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 30.87m 101' 3" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
17 Traughber, Morgan FR-1 MSOE 30.54m 100' 2" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
18 Sielaff, Anna SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.51m 100' 1" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
19 Snyder, Sarah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.85m 94' 8" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
20 Cammock, Kija SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.68m 94' 1" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
21 Degregorio, Rebecca FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.90m 91' 6" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
22 Ksioszk, Amanda JR-3 MSOE 27.19m 89' 2" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Miles, Mikelle FR-1 MSOE 26.36m 86' 6" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Patterson, Kamajjae FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 24.49m 80' 4" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
25 Grunwald, Emily SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 24.26m 79' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Pearson, Madison SR-4 Rockford 23.21m 76' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Oberholtzer, Kyra JR-3 MSOE 22.65m 74' 4" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
28 Ramczyk, Gabrielle FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 19.15m 62' 10" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
29 Hanson, Danni SO-2 Rockford 16.11m 52' 10" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Schlict, Sabrina FR-1 MSOE 14.57m 47' 10" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
31 Kilmer, Jessica SO-2 MSOE 13.82m 45' 4" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Slack, Maria FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.75m 41' 10" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 50.01m 164' 1" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
2 Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 44.27m 145' 3" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
3 Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 43.66m 143' 3" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
4 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 43.16m 141' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Brown, Tommy SO-2 Rockford 39.47m 129' 6" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
6 O'Dell, Todd FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 38.88m 127' 7" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
7 Mills, Jacob FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38.64m 126' 9" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
8 Hargis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38.35m 125' 10" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
9 Curran, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 36.41m 119' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Pagel, Adam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.32m 119' 2" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
11 Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 35.66m 117' 0" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
12 Young, Connor JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 35.35m 116' 0" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
13 DeMille, Brendon JR-3 MSOE 34.63m 113' 7" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
14 Ellsworth, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 34.62m 113' 7" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
15 Aguilera, Josh FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.50m 113' 2" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 34.13m 112' 0" Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
17 Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 34.04m 111' 8" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Kuehl, Cole FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.55m 110' 1" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford 32.18m 105' 7" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
20 Sheffler, Michael FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.69m 104' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Cain, Gideon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.84m 101' 2" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Mroczenski, Paul FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.54m 93' 8" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Larsen, Zachery SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.35m 93' 0" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
24 Stojanovic, Miroslav SR-4 MSOE 27.92m 91' 7" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
25 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.87m 88' 2" Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
26 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.65m 80' 10" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.04m 62' 6" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.79m 183' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3 Aurora 53.66m 176' 0" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
3 Gadawski, Kimberlyn JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 46.79m 153' 6" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
4 Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 42.97m 141' 0" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
5 Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford 42.47m 139' 4" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 41.58m 136' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Centella, Megan FR-1 Aurora 41.21m 135' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Curran, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 41.13m 134' 11" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Eckstein, Chloe SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 41.02m 134' 7" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
10 Traughber, Morgan FR-1 MSOE 40.03m 131' 4" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Gravelle, Joleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 38.75m 127' 1" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
12 Woods, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.46m 122' 11" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 37.07m 121' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Knier, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 36.00m 118' 1" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Pearson, Madison SR-4 Rockford 35.04m 114' 11" Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
16 Ksioszk, Amanda JR-3 MSOE 34.44m 113' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Kundrot, Rachael JR-3 MSOE 33.79m 110' 10" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Snyder, Sarah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.87m 98' 0" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
19 Patterson, Kamajjae FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 28.54m 93' 8" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
20 Sielaff, Anna SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.75m 91' 0" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Oberholtzer, Kyra JR-3 MSOE 27.62m 90' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Miles, Mikelle FR-1 MSOE 26.57m 87' 2" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Morgan, Grace FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.28m 86' 3" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
24 Grunwald, Emily SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 24.48m 80' 4" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
25 Ramczyk, Gabrielle FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 23.70m 77' 9" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
26 Degregorio, Rebecca FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.66m 74' 4" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
27 Wilson, Nyasha FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.90m 71' 10" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 46.50m 152' 7" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
2 Stojanovic, Miroslav SR-4 MSOE 46.11m 151' 3" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
3 Hargis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 44.42m 145' 9" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
4 Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 43.21m 141' 9" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
5 Meehan, Larry SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.98m 141' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 42.77m 140' 4" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Traver, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 42.69m 140' 1" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
8 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 41.20m 135' 2" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.11m 134' 10" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Gore , Chris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 39.91m 130' 11" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Ellsworth, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 39.12m 128' 4" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 39.05m 128' 1" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
13 Waech, Noah SO-2 MSOE 38.77m 127' 2" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
14 Mroczenski, Paul FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 37.99m 124' 8" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.78m 120' 8" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
16 Harrmann, Seth SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.61m 120' 1" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.23m 118' 10" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
18 Farley, Jeremy SO-2 Aurora 35.74m 117' 3" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.21m 115' 6" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.06m 115' 0" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Brosman, Nick JR-3 Aurora 34.73m 113' 11" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Larsen, Zachery SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 33.20m 108' 11" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
23 DeMille, Brendon JR-3 MSOE 32.67m 107' 2" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
24 Swonson, Tanner SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.30m 106' 0" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 31.82m 104' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 29.21m 95' 10" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
27 Brown, Tommy SO-2 Rockford 28.10m 92' 2" Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
28 White, Ray SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.27m 89' 6" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Du, Nicholas SO-2 Illinois Tech 27.25m 89' 5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
30 Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.15m 85' 9" 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
31 Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford 24.50m 80' 4" Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
32 Lams, Jacob SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.30m 79' 9" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 23.05m 75' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Pagel, Adam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.90m 75' 1" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
35 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.10m 69' 3" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 20.50m 67' 3" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Young, Connor JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19.27m 63' 3" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Adriana SR-4 Aurora 39.49m 129' 7" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
2 Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 35.68m 117' 1" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 34.82m 114' 3" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Heineck, Maia SR-4 MSOE 33.28m 109' 2" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Eckstein, Chloe SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 30.95m 101' 6" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Brooker, Samantha SR-4 MSOE 30.59m 100' 4" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
7 Swoboda, Christine SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 30.30m 99' 5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Sprinkman, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.11m 98' 9" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
9 Pearson, Madison SR-4 Rockford 29.79m 97' 9" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
10 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.51m 96' 10" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
11 Kotarak, Jerica SR-4 MSOE 28.05m 92' 0" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
12 Kundrot, Rachael JR-3 MSOE 27.97m 91' 9" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
13 Hennig, Michelle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.40m 86' 7" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford 24.15m 79' 3" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Gravelle, Joleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.97m 78' 8" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
16 Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.50m 73' 10" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Podbielski, Hanna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22.38m 73' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 22.10m 72' 6" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
19 Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 21.61m 70' 11" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Traughber, Morgan FR-1 MSOE 21.39m 70' 2" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
21 Miles, Mikelle FR-1 MSOE 20.86m 68' 5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Grunwald, Emily SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 20.03m 65' 8" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Oberholtzer, Kyra JR-3 MSOE 16.42m 53' 10" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Thorstenson, Kylee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.37m 53' 8" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
25 Ramczyk, Gabrielle FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 15.38m 50' 5" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.10m 49' 6" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
27 Harris, Charmaine FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 13.13m 43' 1" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Hanson, Danni SO-2 Rockford 12.78m 41' 11" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Slack, Maria FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.36m 34' 0" 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019