Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NWC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NWC   11.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hoban, James FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.00 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
2 Streeter, Rhett SO-2 Whitworth 11.03 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
3 Mihelich, Davis FR-1 George Fox 11.07 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
4 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.26 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.2
4 Strober, Cole FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.26 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
6 Hill, Berkley SO-2 George Fox 11.32 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.3
7 Tahir, Isam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.33 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -1.8
8 Schmidt, Josiah FR-1 George Fox 11.40 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
8 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.40 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.2
10 LaMadrid, Noah SR-4 George Fox 11.43 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
11 Mares, Anakin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.46 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -1.6
12 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.47 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.4
12 Withrow, Zach SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11.47 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
14 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SR-4 Whitworth 11.49 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.4
15 Nixon, Wes FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.52 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.9
16 Meyer, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 11.56 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.4
17 Proctor, Matthew SO-2 George Fox 11.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.5
18 Carlson, Miles JR-3 Puget Sound 11.66 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.2
19 Hughes, Thomas SR-4 George Fox 11.67 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.9
20 Tharpe, Xavier SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.68 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
20 Heimbach, Collin FR-1 Puget Sound 11.68 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
22 Stilnovich, Joe SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11.70 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.0
23 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 11.71 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.7
24 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 11.73 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
25 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 11.74 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
25 Sutherland, Ryan FR-1 Puget Sound 11.74 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
27 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.75 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.4
28 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 11.81 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
28 Ramon, Albert FR-1 Willamette 11.81 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 3.5
30 Scheel, Isaiah JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.84 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
31 Fillmore, Henry JR-3 George Fox 11.87 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.0
32 Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.91 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.8
33 McKeague, Ethan FR-1 Puget Sound 11.92 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
33 Armour, Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 11.92 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.5
35 Kwon, Devin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.94 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.8
36 Smith, Davis FR-1 George Fox 11.96 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.5
37 Varela, Duncan FR-1 Puget Sound 12.01 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.3
38 Wellander, Luke FR-1 George Fox 12.06 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.0
39 Winters, Tony FR-1 Linfield 12.07 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
40 Creekmur, Tyson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.16 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.0
41 Person, Payton FR-1 Linfield 12.27 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.9
42 Wilson, Jonathan JR-3 George Fox 12.28 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.3
43 Washington, Silas FR-1 Puget Sound 12.31 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
44 Hart, Alex SO-2 Lewis & Clark 12.32 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.3
45 Byerly, Raymond Pacific (Ore.) 12.43 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 1.3
46 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 12.55 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
47 Kaloa, Travis FR-1 Linfield 12.61 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 1.3

100 Meters (Women)

NWC   13.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Radigan, Sydney FR-1 George Fox 12.28 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
2 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 12.32 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
3 Taube, Kennedy SO-2 George Fox 12.37 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
4 Turner, Sara SO-2 George Fox 12.43 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
5 Keyes, Imani FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.50 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.2
6 Forsyth, Bailey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.54 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 2.0
7 Larsen, Lis SR-4 George Fox 12.61 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
8 Valente, Olivia FR-1 George Fox 12.65 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
9 Medallada, Kameha JR-3 Whitworth 12.77 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 2.0
10 Calavan, Mandi FR-1 George Fox 12.79 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
11 Miller, Megan SO-2 George Fox 12.86 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
11 Hathaway, Kelsey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.86 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
13 Wood, Abbey FR-1 George Fox 13.01 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
14 Conger, Andraya JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 13.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.7
15 Warren, Elizabeth FR-1 George Fox 13.26 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
16 Cox-Raman, Sonja SO-2 Willamette 13.31 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.3
17 Tash, Emily SO-2 Lewis & Clark 13.32 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
18 Morton, Lura SR-4 Puget Sound 13.50 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
19 Beighle, Kennie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.53 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.4
20 Cabrera, Jenette FR-1 Willamette 13.61 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.3
21 Ward, Mackenzie FR-1 Whitworth 13.70 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
22 Saathoff, Jessica SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 13.75 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.6
23 Keliiheleua, Ani FR-1 Linfield 13.76 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.8
24 Bixler, Carissa FR-1 George Fox 13.78 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.6
24 Blackburn, Emma` FR-1 Willamette 13.78 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.3
26 Burch, Alyssa SR-4 George Fox 13.81 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.4
27 Angier, Meg SO-2 Linfield 13.94 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.1
27 Ozawa, Kayla JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 13.94 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.9
29 Cerne, Jessica FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.98 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.5
30 McGinnes, Hannah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 14.00 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 0.7
31 Deniz, Estefania FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.08 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.1
32 Stills, Megan JR-3 Puget Sound 14.19 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
33 Hunt, Kelby SO-2 Puget Sound 14.20 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
34 Yee, Kamryn FR-1 George Fox 14.23 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -1.6
35 Mihelich, Jenna JR-3 Linfield 14.24 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 0.7
36 Hochman, Noa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 14.28 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.0
37 Barsocchini, Julia FR-1 Lewis & Clark 14.45 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.0
38 Haskins, Naloni FR-1 Puget Sound 14.46 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.6
39 Knight, Josie JR-3 Linfield 14.57 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.1
40 Volk, Alanna FR-1 Puget Sound 14.79 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.5
41 Khong, Erin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15.01 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.0
42 Tull, Anastasia FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15.08 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.0
43 Barker, Emma FR-1 Linfield 15.11 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 0.7
44 Cochran, Kaitlin JR-3 Puget Sound 15.13 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
45 Kahaloa-Young, Aaliyah FR-1 Linfield 15.58 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.8

200 Meters (Men)

NWC   23.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mihelich, Davis FR-1 George Fox 22.00 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
2 Giannini, Connor JR-3 Willamette 22.22 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.6
3 Hoban, James FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 22.26 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
4 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 22.45 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.5
5 Streeter, Rhett SO-2 Whitworth 22.67 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
6 Tahir, Isam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.72 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
7 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.81 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
8 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SR-4 Whitworth 22.83 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
9 Strober, Cole FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 22.85 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
10 Betancourt, Xavier FR-1 Whitworth 22.89 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
11 Kassebaum, Ethan FR-1 George Fox 23.09 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.6
12 Heimbach, Collin FR-1 Puget Sound 23.22 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
13 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 23.23 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
14 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 23.25 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.7
15 Mares, Anakin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23.35 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
16 Buck, Dallin FR-1 Linfield 23.37 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
17 Nixon, Wes FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.48 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.6
17 Rogers, RoShaan SR-4 Willamette 23.48 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.5
19 Schmidt, Josiah FR-1 George Fox 23.49 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
20 Meyer, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 23.52 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
21 Sutherland, Ryan FR-1 Puget Sound 23.55 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.5
22 Tharpe, Xavier SO-2 Lewis & Clark 23.56 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.2
23 Russel, Nathaniel FR-1 George Fox 23.57 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
24 Stilnovich, Joe SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 23.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.7
24 LaMadrid, Noah SR-4 George Fox 23.64 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.2
26 Gonzalez, Jesus FR-1 Whitworth 23.85 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
27 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 23.88 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
28 Douglas, Brian SR-4 Linfield 23.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.6
29 Armour, Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 24.01 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
30 Short, Mesepa FR-1 Linfield 24.07 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.6
31 Sedy, Jonathan SO-2 Linfield 24.38 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
32 Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.41 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.6
33 Winters, Tony FR-1 Linfield 24.45 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
34 Person, Payton FR-1 Linfield 24.73 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
35 Mcgraw, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 24.77 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
36 Creekmur, Tyson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 25.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.7

200 Meters (Women)

NWC   26.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 24.73 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
2 Keyes, Imani FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 25.38 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1
3 Radigan, Sydney FR-1 George Fox 25.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.6
4 Turner, Sara SO-2 George Fox 25.70 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
5 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 26.14 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.2
6 Calavan, Mandi FR-1 George Fox 26.33 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
7 Calavan, Macadia JR-3 George Fox 26.45 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
8 Warren, Elizabeth FR-1 George Fox 26.78 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.1
9 Smith, Marissa SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 26.81 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.1
10 Swilley, Alissa JR-3 George Fox 26.95 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.1
11 Miller, Megan SO-2 George Fox 27.04 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
12 Tash, Emily SO-2 Lewis & Clark 27.14 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.4
13 Valente, Olivia FR-1 George Fox 27.27 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
14 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 27.38 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.6
15 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 27.40 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
16 Wood, Abbey FR-1 George Fox 27.42 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.5
17 Schnee, Adrian FR-1 Willamette 27.54 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 1.0
18 Buhler, Kalina FR-1 George Fox 27.60 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -1.5
19 Morton, Lura SR-4 Puget Sound 27.68 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
20 Beighle, Kennie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 27.79 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
21 Cox-Raman, Sonja SO-2 Willamette 27.85 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 1.3
21 Conger, Andraya JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 27.85 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.4
23 Ward, Mackenzie FR-1 Whitworth 27.92 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
24 Cabrera, Jenette FR-1 Willamette 28.56 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 1.3
25 Cerne, Jessica FR-1 Lewis & Clark 28.66 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
26 Haskins, Naloni FR-1 Puget Sound 28.69 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
27 Hunt, Kelby SO-2 Puget Sound 29.04 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
28 Arnswald, Juliet SO-2 Linfield 29.09 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.1
29 Nkoy, Candice SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 29.14 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
30 Solano, Isabel SO-2 Willamette 29.41 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 1.0
31 Mihelich, Jenna JR-3 Linfield 29.64 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -1.0
32 Stills, Megan JR-3 Puget Sound 29.66 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
33 Barsocchini, Julia FR-1 Lewis & Clark 30.49 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
34 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 30.56 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -1.0
35 Cottnair, Hannah FR-1 Puget Sound 30.62 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
36 Hochman, Noa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 30.71 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.9

800 Meters (Men)

NWC   2:01.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monaghan, Jack JR-3 Puget Sound 1:56.81 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
2 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1:58.60 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3 Fournier, Isaac JR-3 Puget Sound 1:59.00 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Rapacz, Kyle SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:59.24 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
5 Goodwin, Hezekiah SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:59.31 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
6 Rising, Dillon FR-1 George Fox 1:59.63 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
7 Gibbs, Josh JR-3 George Fox 1:59.94 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
8 Stewart, Garrett SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:00.29 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
9 Joss, Oliver FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:00.62 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
10 Diop, Ibrahim FR-1 Whitworth 2:01.54 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
11 Zdroy-Oja, Nick FR-1 Linfield 2:02.88 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
12 Wood, Tyler FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:03.73 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
13 Kaelin, Timothy SO-2 George Fox 2:03.90 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
14 Stewart, Riley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:04.01 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
15 Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:04.17 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
16 DeWitt, Cody FR-1 Puget Sound 2:04.21 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17 White, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:04.58 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
18 Engledow, Basil JR-3 Puget Sound 2:04.62 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Nussbaum, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 2:04.73 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
20 Grode, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 2:05.42 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
21 Frohock, Bo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2:06.03 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
22 Ihling, Matt FR-1 Willamette 2:06.52 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
23 Robertson, Connor FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:07.08 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
24 Guisinger, Johnathan SO-2 George Fox 2:07.98 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
25 Larsen, Rylan JR-3 George Fox 2:08.06 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
26 Gutierrez, Ryan SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2:08.07 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
27 Slenning, Nick JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:08.73 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
28 Vance, Gavin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:09.55 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
29 Willey, Garret FR-1 Whitworth 2:10.57 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Martinez-Santos, Efrain SR-4 Linfield 2:10.66 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
31 Matteson, Alex FR-1 Willamette 2:10.79 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
32 Monaghan, Liam SR-4 Puget Sound 2:11.11 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
33 Keast, Arthur FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:11.55 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
34 Sandoval, Conor SR-4 Lewis & Clark 2:12.00 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
35 Bates, Connor SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2:12.66 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
36 Anderson, Nathaniel Whitworth 2:14.42 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
37 Melhorn, Robbie SR-4 Willamette 2:15.69 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
38 Bova, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 2:19.46 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
39 Redfield, Ian FR-1 Whitworth 2:20.06 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NWC   2:25.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bradlina, Emery SR-4 Puget Sound 2:19.55 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Duxbury, Isabel SO-2 Willamette 2:23.08 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
3 Carr, Hazel SR-4 Willamette 2:23.56 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
4 Crookham-Guy, Grace SO-2 Willamette 2:23.71 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
5 Van Den Top, Ashlee FR-1 George Fox 2:24.24 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
6 Piacsek, Audrey FR-1 Willamette 2:24.54 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
7 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 2:24.96 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
8 Metzler, Rachael SO-2 Puget Sound 2:26.46 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
9 Sioda, Alexia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:26.99 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
10 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:27.79 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
11 Seeman, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:27.94 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
12 Pilgrim, Kristin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:30.52 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
13 Klein, Tatiana SO-2 Puget Sound 2:30.78 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
14 Shoop, Ellie FR-1 Whitworth 2:30.88 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
15 Berdahl, Hannah FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:31.54 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
16 Neder, Mary FR-1 Whitworth 2:32.28 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
17 Park, Joan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:32.55 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
18 Irish, Eliza FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:33.24 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
19 Henry, Morgan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:33.93 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
20 Schaffer, Sam SO-2 Puget Sound 2:35.44 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
21 Bissey, Nicole SO-2 Linfield 2:35.54 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
22 Dailey, Carly FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:35.72 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
23 Pfundt, Erin FR-1 Whitworth 2:36.00 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
24 Ferguson, Ann FR-1 Linfield 2:36.85 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
25 Echiverri, Kristi FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:37.76 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
26 Ducusin, Helena JR-3 George Fox 2:38.83 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
27 Emerick, Iris SO-2 Puget Sound 2:38.89 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
28 Putman, Kara FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:39.22 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
29 Mulligan, Darby FR-1 Puget Sound 2:43.78 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
30 Roberts, Krystal SO-2 Whitworth 2:44.12 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
31 Cleavenger, Hailey SO-2 Whitworth 2:47.10 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
32 Blanc, Maite FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:51.53 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NWC   4:11.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Michael JR-3 Willamette 3:59.35 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
2 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel JR-3 Lewis & Clark 3:59.37 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
3 Kaelin, Timothy SO-2 George Fox 4:03.31 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
4 Rapacz, Kyle SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:03.59 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
5 Rising, Dillon FR-1 George Fox 4:03.61 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
6 Monaghan, Jack JR-3 Puget Sound 4:05.13 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Fournier, Isaac JR-3 Puget Sound 4:05.88 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
8 DeWitt, Cody FR-1 Puget Sound 4:06.99 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
9 Carlson, Keith SR-4 Willamette 4:07.29 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
10 Goodwin, Hezekiah SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:08.04 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
11 Gibbs, Josh JR-3 George Fox 4:08.24 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
12 White, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:09.17 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13 Stewart, Riley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:09.83 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
14 Monaghan, Colin FR-1 Puget Sound 4:09.95 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 Zdroy-Oja, Nick FR-1 Linfield 4:10.67 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
16 Larsen, Rylan JR-3 George Fox 4:10.79 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
17 Frohock, Bo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:10.83 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
18 Weiss, Peter FR-1 George Fox 4:11.23 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
19 Elmore, Spencer SR-4 George Fox 4:11.24 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
20 Maier, Jonny FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:12.40 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
21 Melhorn, Robbie SR-4 Willamette 4:13.88 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
22 Joss, Oliver FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:15.49 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
23 Wynn, Riley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:15.95 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
24 Robak, Trey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:17.07 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
25 Slenning, Nick JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 4:17.59 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
26 Wood, Tyler FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:18.63 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
27 Mott, Joel SO-2 Whitworth 4:18.69 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
28 Meek, Gabriel JR-3 Whitworth 4:20.67 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
29 Engledow, Basil JR-3 Puget Sound 4:21.17 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
29 Ashford, Romare JR-3 George Fox 4:21.17 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
31 Matteson, Alex FR-1 Willamette 4:21.21 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
32 Guisinger, Johnathan SO-2 George Fox 4:23.96 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
33 Grode, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 4:24.49 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
34 Harper, Colby FR-1 George Fox 4:25.80 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
35 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Whitworth 4:26.46 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
36 Robertson, Connor FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:27.33 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
37 Arcos, Erick FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:27.38 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
38 Stewart, Garrett SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:27.82 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
39 Diop, Ibrahim FR-1 Whitworth 4:28.35 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
40 Willey, Garret FR-1 Whitworth 4:29.12 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
41 Samson, Daniel FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:29.20 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
42 Bates, Connor SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:29.84 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
43 Seidel, Justin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:30.01 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Vance, Gavin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:30.27 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
45 Ihling, Matt FR-1 Willamette 4:31.00 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
46 Hoskins, Mason FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:31.84 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
47 Gutierrez, Ryan SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:32.04 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
48 Bova, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 4:33.31 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
49 Tetreault, Matt SR-4 Puget Sound 4:33.69 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
50 Martinez-Santos, Efrain SR-4 Linfield 4:34.72 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
51 Monaghan, Liam SR-4 Puget Sound 4:35.55 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
52 Hole, Cade FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:41.24 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
53 Anderson, Nathaniel Whitworth 4:42.16 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
54 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 4:51.65 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
55 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 5:00.56 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
56 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 5:24.01 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NWC   5:00.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bradlina, Emery SR-4 Puget Sound 4:43.10 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Duxbury, Isabel SO-2 Willamette 4:48.72 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
3 Carr, Hazel SR-4 Willamette 4:49.44 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
4 Beard, Courtney SR-4 Linfield 4:52.01 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
5 Spencer, Stephenie SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:56.67 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
6 Metzler, Rachael SO-2 Puget Sound 4:57.45 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Berdahl, Hannah FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:00.58 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
8 Wallace, Serena SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:00.96 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
9 Ferguson, Grace SR-4 George Fox 5:02.26 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
10 Shoop, Ellie FR-1 Whitworth 5:02.67 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
11 Park, Joan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:05.46 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
12 Van Den Top, Ashlee FR-1 George Fox 5:07.13 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
13 Schaffer, Sam SO-2 Puget Sound 5:08.16 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Putman, Kara FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:09.09 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
15 Sioda, Alexia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:09.19 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
16 Krivanek, Alicia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:10.82 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
17 Weber, Sammy SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5:11.31 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
18 Bissey, Nicole SO-2 Linfield 5:13.23 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
19 Roberts, Krystal SO-2 Whitworth 5:14.64 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
20 Irish, Eliza FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:15.14 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
21 Serna, Genevieve SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:15.43 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
22 Neder, Mary FR-1 Whitworth 5:16.80 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
23 Ambrose, Ashley FR-1 Linfield 5:17.08 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
24 Pilgrim, Kristin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:17.35 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
25 Pfundt, Erin FR-1 Whitworth 5:17.59 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
26 Moen, Etta SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:17.61 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
27 Griesser, Adalynn FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:18.59 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Cearley, Tayler SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5:19.03 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
29 Henry, Morgan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:20.45 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
30 Moon, Emma FR-1 George Fox 5:20.46 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
31 Schnorr, Ellie SO-2 Puget Sound 5:21.21 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Bays, Amanda FR-1 George Fox 5:21.63 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
33 Gallo, Sararose SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:21.74 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
34 Gronseth, Lydia JR-3 George Fox 5:23.18 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
35 Roth, Kelly JR-3 Linfield 5:24.60 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
36 Kuhns, Kelsey Linfield 5:25.62 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
37 Shutz, Risa SO-2 Willamette 5:26.10 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
38 Mulligan, Darby FR-1 Puget Sound 5:27.85 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
39 Ducusin, Helena JR-3 George Fox 5:30.94 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
40 Coons, Alexandra SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:34.41 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
41 Emerick, Iris SO-2 Puget Sound 5:35.69 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
42 Cleavenger, Hailey SO-2 Whitworth 5:37.51 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
43 Hull, Katie SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:38.89 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Seeman, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:39.61 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
45 Ferguson, Ann FR-1 Linfield 5:41.84 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
46 Nygreen, Olivia FR-1 George Fox 5:42.02 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
47 Jamieson, Isabel FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:42.08 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
48 Miller, Amarie SO-2 George Fox 5:50.66 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
49 Blanc, Maite FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:19.23 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NWC   16:01.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carlson, Keith SR-4 Willamette 14:47.91 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
2 Rapacz, Kyle SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 15:02.07 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
3 Montague, Michael JR-3 Willamette 15:09.18 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
4 Nussbaum, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 15:19.78 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
5 Frohock, Bo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 15:20.07 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
6 Monaghan, Colin FR-1 Puget Sound 15:22.22 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
7 Richardson, Sean JR-3 Lewis & Clark 15:36.94 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
8 Maier, Jonny FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 15:44.95 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
9 Weiss, Peter FR-1 George Fox 15:46.24 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
10 Kaelin, Timothy SO-2 George Fox 15:48.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
11 Mott, Joel SO-2 Whitworth 15:49.98 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
12 DeWitt, Cody FR-1 Puget Sound 15:54.52 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Robak, Trey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16:09.09 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
14 Wynn, Riley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 16:21.48 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
15 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Whitworth 16:23.60 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
16 Nguyen, Ryan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 16:24.35 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
17 Melhorn, Robbie SR-4 Willamette 16:27.21 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
18 Hovde, Drew FR-1 Whitworth 16:30.33 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Morales, Gabriel FR-1 Whitworth 16:37.96 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Fournier, Isaac JR-3 Puget Sound 16:38.83 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
21 Dobkin, Finn SR-4 Puget Sound 16:39.45 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
22 Seidel, Justin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:40.43 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Monaghan, Liam SR-4 Puget Sound 16:47.96 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
24 Wood, Tyler FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16:49.23 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
25 Christianson, Matthew SO-2 Whitworth 16:55.25 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
26 Meek, Gabriel JR-3 Whitworth 16:57.55 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Hoskins, Mason FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17:04.39 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
28 Arcos, Erick FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17:07.35 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
29 Tetreault, Matt SR-4 Puget Sound 17:08.22 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
30 Herrick, Carson FR-1 Willamette 17:11.67 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
31 Bates, Connor SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 17:12.46 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
32 Martinez-Santos, Efrain SR-4 Linfield 17:16.56 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
33 Velasquez, Mason FR-1 Whitworth 17:18.42 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
34 Bova, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 17:31.84 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
35 Samson, Daniel FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17:36.58 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
36 Hole, Cade FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17:42.89 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
37 Slape, Aaron FR-1 Whitworth 20:03.83 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NWC   19:18.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beard, Courtney SR-4 Linfield 18:10.47 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
2 Spencer, Stephenie SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 18:44.66 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
3 Shade, Kyla JR-3 Willamette 18:53.81 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
4 Krivanek, Alicia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 19:00.42 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
5 Berdahl, Hannah FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19:00.49 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
6 Carr, Hazel SR-4 Willamette 19:00.75 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
7 Shoop, Ellie FR-1 Whitworth 19:01.82 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Mount, Marissa JR-3 Whitworth 19:06.40 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
9 Roberts, Krystal SO-2 Whitworth 19:13.67 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Serna, Genevieve SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19:16.39 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
11 Putman, Kara FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19:20.87 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
12 Moon, Emma FR-1 George Fox 19:32.78 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
13 Gronseth, Lydia JR-3 George Fox 19:40.57 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
14 Irish, Eliza FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19:41.62 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
15 Weber, Sammy SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 19:42.87 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
16 Park, Joan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 19:47.38 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
17 Farley, Airel JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 19:48.28 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
18 Ambrose, Ashley FR-1 Linfield 19:50.23 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
19 Schnorr, Ellie SO-2 Puget Sound 19:52.34 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
20 Griesser, Adalynn FR-1 Lewis & Clark 19:52.40 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
21 Evans, Emily SR-4 Willamette 19:55.14 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
22 Moen, Etta SO-2 Lewis & Clark 20:01.82 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Neder, Mary FR-1 Whitworth 20:02.41 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
24 Shutz, Risa SO-2 Willamette 20:03.03 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
25 Cearley, Tayler SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 20:05.39 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
26 Pfundt, Erin FR-1 Whitworth 20:11.32 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Roth, Kelly JR-3 Linfield 20:12.10 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
28 Chapin, Maggie SO-2 Willamette 20:16.01 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
29 Coons, Alexandra SO-2 Lewis & Clark 20:17.21 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
30 Gallo, Sararose SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 20:21.24 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
31 Kuhns, Kelsey Linfield 20:21.57 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
32 Reyes, Naomi FR-1 Whitworth 21:00.36 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
33 Hull, Katie SR-4 Lewis & Clark 21:15.63 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
34 Nygreen, Olivia FR-1 George Fox 21:22.70 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
35 Bates, Emma FR-1 Whitworth 21:29.44 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
36 Cleavenger, Hailey SO-2 Whitworth 21:29.64 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
37 Miller, Amarie SO-2 George Fox 21:42.44 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
38 Snyder, Isabelle FR-1 Whitworth 21:44.03 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
39 Mantanona, Hanna FR-1 Whitworth 24:28.72 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

NWC   35:27.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nussbaum, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 31:16.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
2 Monaghan, Colin FR-1 Puget Sound 31:37.13 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3 Stewart, Riley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 32:38.41 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
4 Meyer, Josh SR-4 George Fox 32:44.58 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
5 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Whitworth 33:32.93 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Mott, Joel SO-2 Whitworth 33:42.91 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Richardson, Sean JR-3 Lewis & Clark 33:43.08 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Wynn, Riley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 34:19.72 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
9 Samson, Daniel FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34:25.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
10 Slenning, Nick JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 34:27.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
11 Dobkin, Finn SR-4 Puget Sound 34:33.09 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Tetreault, Matt SR-4 Puget Sound 34:35.82 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Arcos, Erick FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34:44.34 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
14 Bates, Connor SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 34:59.91 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
15 Meek, Gabriel JR-3 Whitworth 35:10.66 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Carlson, Keith SR-4 Willamette 35:16.51 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
17 Bulger, Kellen JR-3 Willamette 35:17.34 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
18 Bova, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 36:04.26 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Velasquez, Mason FR-1 Whitworth 36:24.10 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NWC   16.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 15.13 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
2 Wright, Annie SR-4 George Fox 15.21 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
3 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 15.34 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
4 Shirley, Maddie SR-4 Linfield 15.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
5 Swilley, Alissa JR-3 George Fox 15.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
6 Keliiheleua, Ani FR-1 Linfield 16.01 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
7 Locey, Rachelle SR-4 Lewis & Clark 16.03 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
8 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 16.16 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
9 Davis, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16.35 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
10 Hoiland, Jenna JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16.66 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.8
11 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16.81 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 -1.1
12 Cameron, Baylie JR-3 Linfield 16.97 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
13 Schnee, Adrian FR-1 Willamette 16.98 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.2
14 Schweiger, Anna Belle SO-2 Whitworth 17.20 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
15 Buhler, Kalina FR-1 George Fox 17.79 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.2
16 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21.06 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

NWC   17.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 15.09 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
2 Webb, Cody SO-2 George Fox 15.18 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
3 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 15.54 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
4 Proctor, Matthew SO-2 George Fox 15.70 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
5 Hill, Berkley SO-2 George Fox 15.76 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
6 Mcgraw, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 15.80 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
6 Fillmore, Henry JR-3 George Fox 15.80 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
8 Wellander, Luke FR-1 George Fox 15.83 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
9 Rohrman, Tyler FR-1 Whitworth 15.99 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Phillips, Tayler FR-1 George Fox 16.04 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
10 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 16.04 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
12 Bromberg, Benji FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16.52 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
13 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 16.61 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
14 Dejong, Si FR-1 George Fox 16.66 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
15 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 16.78 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
16 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 17.13 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Smith, Davis FR-1 George Fox 17.53 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
18 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 17.71 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
19 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 17.85 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
20 Krutzikowsky, Ronan FR-1 Linfield 18.47 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NWC   1.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Lauren SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
2 Dufour, Emily FR-1 George Fox 1.64m 5' 4.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
3 Wall, Tiffany SO-2 Linfield 1.59m 5' 2.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
3 Schnee, Adrian FR-1 Willamette 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
3 Geiger, Victoria SR-4 George Fox 1.59m 5' 2.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
6 Lytle, Olivia SR-4 Whitworth 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Denham, Sydney FR-1 Puget Sound 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
6 Broughton, Brittany JR-3 Willamette 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
9 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1.53m 5' 0.25" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
10 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 1.50m 4' 11" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
11 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1.49m 4' 10.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
11 O'Hare, Maddie FR-1 George Fox 1.49m 4' 10.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
13 Buhler, Kalina FR-1 George Fox 1.45m 4' 9" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
14 Perry, Shannon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1.43m 4' 8.25" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
14 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1.43m 4' 8.25" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
16 DeMattos, Chrislyn SR-4 Lewis & Clark 1.40m 4' 7" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
17 Swilley, Alissa JR-3 George Fox 1.39m 4' 6.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
18 Locey, Rachelle SR-4 Lewis & Clark 1.37m 4' 6" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Sorgen, Claire FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1.35m 4' 5" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
20 Keegan, Lauren SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1.32m 4' 4" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Burk, Emily SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1.30m 4' 3.25" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NWC   3.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drotts, Nathanael JR-3 Whitworth 4.54m 14' 10.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
2 Kyle, Logan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4.42m 14' 6" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
3 Gray, Chris SR-4 George Fox 4.39m 14' 4.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
3 Smith, Davis FR-1 George Fox 4.39m 14' 4.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
5 Forbes, Drew FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
6 Russel, Nathaniel FR-1 George Fox 4.24m 13' 11" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
7 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 4.05m 13' 3.5" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
8 Solomon, Corey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
9 Krutzikowsky, Ronan FR-1 Linfield 3.94m 12' 11" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
10 Hill, Berkley SO-2 George Fox 3.79m 12' 5.25" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
11 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 3.64m 11' 11.25" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
12 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
13 Aageson, Gunnar SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 3.50m 11' 5.75" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
14 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 3.49m 11' 5.25" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
15 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 3.35m 10' 11.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
16 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 3.05m 10' 0" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
17 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2.45m 8' 0.5" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NWC   6.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 3.5
2 Buck, Dallin FR-1 Linfield 6.60m 21' 8" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
3 Kassebaum, Ethan FR-1 George Fox 6.58m 21' 7.25" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.1
4 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 6.46m 21' 2.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.3
5 LaMadrid, Noah SR-4 George Fox 6.41m 21' 0.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
5 Bass, Naom SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.1
7 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 6.36m 20' 10.5" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 3.5
8 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 6.35m 20' 10" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.4
8 Jones, Keegan JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 6.35m 20' 10" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.5
10 Wilson, Jonathan JR-3 George Fox 6.31m 20' 8.5" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.6
11 Drotts, Nathanael JR-3 Whitworth 6.24m 20' 5.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.5
12 Douglas, Brian SR-4 Linfield 6.14m 20' 1.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.3
13 Armour, Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 6.09m 19' 11.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.9
14 Wood, Robert FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 1.2
15 Wagar, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 5.98m 19' 7.5" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
16 Sedy, Jonathan SO-2 Linfield 5.96m 19' 6.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.6
17 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 5.94m 19' 6" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.8
18 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5.92m 19' 5.25" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.9
19 Park, Namaka SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5.89m 19' 4" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.8
20 Meyer, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 5.87m 19' 3.25" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.2
21 Johnson, Kasey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5.84m 19' 2" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.0
21 Conley, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 5.84m 19' 2" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.8
23 Kaloa, Travis FR-1 Linfield 5.80m 19' 0.5" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 1.5
24 Clements, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 5.73m 18' 9.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
25 McKeague, Ethan FR-1 Puget Sound 5.72m 18' 9.25" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.1
26 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 5.69m 18' 8" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.7
27 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 5.66m 18' 7" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
28 Washington, Silas FR-1 Puget Sound 5.60m 18' 4.5" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.3
29 Nixon, Wes FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5.27m 17' 3.5" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
30 Cortez, Samuel SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
31 Creekmur, Tyson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.2

Long Jump (Women)

NWC   4.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hathaway, Kelsey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5.28m 17' 4" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.1
2 Locey, Rachelle SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5.19m 17' 0.5" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
3 Hoiland, Jenna JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5.18m 17' 0" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
4 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SR-4 Linfield 5.17m 16' 11.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.0
5 Burk, Emily SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4.97m 16' 3.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.4
6 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4.90m 16' 1" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
6 Lytle, Olivia SR-4 Whitworth 4.90m 16' 1" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
8 Rowland, Erin SR-4 George Fox 4.86m 15' 11.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
9 Larsen, Lis SR-4 George Fox 4.84m 15' 10.5" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 1.0
10 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
11 Burch, Alyssa SR-4 George Fox 4.79m 15' 8.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.0
12 Wood, Abbey FR-1 George Fox 4.73m 15' 6.25" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
13 Bixler, Carissa FR-1 George Fox 4.59m 15' 0.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
14 Haskins, Naloni FR-1 Puget Sound 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.1
15 Stacy, Alex SR-4 Willamette 4.52m 14' 10" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
16 Yee, Kamryn FR-1 George Fox 4.49m 14' 8.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.6
16 Mar-shall, Tihanne SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4.49m 14' 8.75" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.2
18 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4.38m 14' 4.5" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.6
19 Angier, Meg SO-2 Linfield 4.29m 14' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.4
20 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4.27m 14' 0.25" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 2.3
21 Barker, Emma FR-1 Linfield 4.25m 13' 11.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
22 Cerne, Jessica FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4.18m 13' 8.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
23 Kahaloa-Young, Aaliyah FR-1 Linfield 3.62m 11' 10.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
24 Hochman, Noa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3.51m 11' 6.25" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.2

Triple Jump (Men)

NWC   12.51m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, AJ SO-2 Puget Sound 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.6
2 Wilson, Jonathan JR-3 George Fox 13.34m 43' 9.25" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 0.6
3 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 13.01m 42' 8.25" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.1
4 Jones, Keegan JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 12.96m 42' 6.25" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.4
5 Drotts, Nathanael JR-3 Whitworth 12.80m 42' 0" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
6 Park, Namaka SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 12.77m 41' 10.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
7 Bass, Naom SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 12.73m 41' 9.25" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
8 Kassebaum, Ethan FR-1 George Fox 12.69m 41' 7.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 4.0
9 Wood, Robert FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.63m 41' 5.25" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
10 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.47m 40' 11" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.8
11 Sedy, Jonathan SO-2 Linfield 12.41m 40' 8.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -1.4
12 Lindsay, Alex FR-1 George Fox 12.36m 40' 6.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
13 Clements, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 12.06m 39' 7" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
14 Conley, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.1
15 Wagar, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 12.03m 39' 5.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
16 Johnson, Kasey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.47m 37' 7.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.9
17 Nixon, Wes FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.16m 36' 7.5" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
18 Creekmur, Tyson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 -0.2

Triple Jump (Women)

NWC   10.22m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hoiland, Jenna JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 11.69m 38' 4.25" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.2
2 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SR-4 Linfield 11.03m 36' 2.25" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
3 Hathaway, Kelsey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.97m 36' 0" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.2
4 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 10.93m 35' 10.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
5 Burch, Alyssa SR-4 George Fox 10.71m 35' 1.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.7
6 Strowbridge, Haley JR-3 George Fox 10.58m 34' 8.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
6 Locey, Rachelle SR-4 Lewis & Clark 10.58m 34' 8.5" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.4
8 Lytle, Olivia SR-4 Whitworth 10.46m 34' 4" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.3
9 Burk, Emily SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.5
10 Servoss, Bailey SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.2
11 Stacy, Alex SR-4 Willamette 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
12 Rowland, Erin SR-4 George Fox 10.22m 33' 6.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.0
13 Schweiger, Anna Belle SO-2 Whitworth 9.95m 32' 7.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.1
14 Mar-shall, Tihanne SR-4 Lewis & Clark 9.90m 32' 5.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
15 Yee, Kamryn FR-1 George Fox 9.79m 32' 1.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
16 DeMattos, Chrislyn SR-4 Lewis & Clark 9.65m 31' 8" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
17 Sorgen, Claire FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.12m 29' 11.25" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
18 Cochran, Kaitlin JR-3 Puget Sound 9.06m 29' 8.75" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.2

Shot Put (Men)

NWC   12.99m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Swan, Saige JR-3 Willamette 14.49m 47' 6.5" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
2 Mitchell, Cody SR-4 Linfield 14.24m 46' 8.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
3 Huffman, Josh SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 14.07m 46' 2" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
4 Werst, Andrew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 13.27m 43' 6.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
5 Hubbard, Jacob SR-4 Whitworth 13.09m 42' 11.5" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
6 Post, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 13.04m 42' 9.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
7 Hurst, Reed FR-1 Whitworth 13.00m 42' 8" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Scurlock, Donovan FR-1 George Fox 12.78m 41' 11.25" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
9 Trewet, Parker SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.71m 41' 8.5" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
10 Duvall, Jacob JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 12.64m 41' 5.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
11 Horn, Alex JR-3 George Fox 12.42m 40' 9" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
12 Williams, Cyrus FR-1 George Fox 12.23m 40' 1.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
13 Taylor, Izaiya SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
14 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 11.99m 39' 4" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Jarvis, Nate SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.76m 38' 7" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
16 Van Rosen, Paul JR-3 George Fox 11.52m 37' 9.5" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
17 Ciari, Peter SO-2 Puget Sound 10.86m 35' 7.75" Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
18 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Wells, Matt JR-3 Puget Sound 9.33m 30' 7.5" Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
20 Flores-Akiona, Kawehi Levi FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9.22m 30' 3" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
21 Rojas, Parker FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.21m 30' 2.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
22 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 8.51m 27' 11" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Heidari, Daniel SO-2 Puget Sound 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NWC   10.93m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 13.05m 42' 9.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
2 Reeder, Emily FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.55m 41' 2.25" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
3 Wesel, Megan SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.34m 40' 6" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
4 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Du, Karen SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.08m 39' 7.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
6 DeYoung, Emily SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 11.66m 38' 3.25" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
7 Rambo, Kayla FR-1 Whitworth 11.17m 36' 7.75" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Miles, Sara JR-3 Linfield 10.94m 35' 10.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
9 France, Brooke FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.91m 35' 9.5" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
10 Carlson, Abbie Jo FR-1 Whitworth 10.89m 35' 8.75" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Jamieson, Matney SR-4 George Fox 10.70m 35' 1.25" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
12 Carlson, Tallie JR-3 Whitworth 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
13 Knight, Josie JR-3 Linfield 10.45m 34' 3.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
14 Danielson , Molly JR-3 Linfield 10.33m 33' 10.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
15 Shirley, Maddie SR-4 Linfield 9.81m 32' 2.25" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
16 Copeland, Jamie FR-1 Whitworth 9.77m 32' 0.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
17 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.40m 30' 10.25" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
18 Starnes, Syrah JR-3 Lewis & Clark 8.82m 28' 11.25" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Denchell, Jonell FR-1 Whitworth 8.20m 26' 11" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Gentri, Alyssa FR-1 Whitworth 7.85m 25' 9.25" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
21 Khong, Erin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6.57m 21' 6.75" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019

Discus (Men)

NWC   39.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Huffman, Josh SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 47.90m 157' 2" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
2 Duvall, Jacob JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 46.85m 153' 8" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
3 Hurst, Reed FR-1 Whitworth 43.38m 142' 4" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Mitchell, Cody SR-4 Linfield 41.85m 137' 4" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
5 Alteneder, Collin JR-3 George Fox 41.23m 135' 3" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
6 Horn, Alex JR-3 George Fox 41.22m 135' 3" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
7 Swan, Saige JR-3 Willamette 40.82m 133' 11" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
8 Werst, Andrew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 40.29m 132' 2" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
9 Van Rosen, Paul JR-3 George Fox 39.45m 129' 5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
10 Naccarato, Matthew JR-3 Whitworth 39.36m 129' 2" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
11 Haugland, Stephen SO-2 Whitworth 39.14m 128' 5" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Taylor, Izaiya SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 39.05m 128' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
13 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 38.51m 126' 4" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
14 Davis, Luke FR-1 Whitworth 37.40m 122' 8" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Areta, Malachi FR-1 Whitworth 37.26m 122' 3" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
16 Hubbard, Jacob SR-4 Whitworth 37.25m 122' 2" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
17 Johnson, Ian FR-1 George Fox 37.15m 121' 10" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
18 Williams, Cyrus FR-1 George Fox 36.10m 118' 5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
19 Post, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 35.26m 115' 8" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
20 Ciari, Peter SO-2 Puget Sound 32.60m 106' 11" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 32.24m 105' 9" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
22 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 29.49m 96' 9" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
23 Sears, Julien FR-1 Linfield 28.35m 93' 0" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
24 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 24.10m 79' 1" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
25 Heidari, Daniel SO-2 Puget Sound 23.19m 76' 1" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019

Discus (Women)

NWC   33.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rambo, Kayla FR-1 Whitworth 43.44m 142' 6" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Duenas, Hope JR-3 Willamette 43.23m 141' 10" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
3 Du, Karen SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 41.90m 137' 6" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
4 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 40.10m 131' 7" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
5 Carlson, Abbie Jo FR-1 Whitworth 39.37m 129' 2" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Manibusan, Tahnisha SO-2 George Fox 38.92m 127' 8" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
7 Brown, Katelyn SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 38.75m 127' 1" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
8 France, Brooke FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 38.57m 126' 6" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
9 Copeland, Jamie FR-1 Whitworth 37.37m 122' 7" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Reeder, Emily FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 35.70m 117' 1" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
11 Jamieson, Matney SR-4 George Fox 35.23m 115' 7" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
12 Peters, Emma JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 35.12m 115' 3" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
13 Harding, Neely JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 34.40m 112' 10" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
14 DeZurney, Jeidah SO-2 Willamette 32.35m 106' 2" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
15 Johnson, Naomi FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 31.94m 104' 9" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
16 Mickelsen, Avery FR-1 Willamette 31.34m 102' 10" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
17 Miles, Sara JR-3 Linfield 30.87m 101' 3" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
18 Capps, Emily FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 30.69m 100' 8" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
19 Danielson , Molly JR-3 Linfield 28.45m 93' 4" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019

Hammer (Men)

NWC   39.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hubbard, Jacob SR-4 Whitworth 53.31m 174' 11" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
2 Draper, Jason SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 50.79m 166' 8" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
3 Alteneder, Collin JR-3 George Fox 50.78m 166' 7" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
4 Swan, Saige JR-3 Willamette 48.90m 160' 5" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
5 Naccarato, Matthew JR-3 Whitworth 45.44m 149' 1" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Jarvis, Nate SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 44.41m 145' 8" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
7 Duvall, Jacob JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 43.05m 141' 3" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
8 Haugland, Stephen SO-2 Whitworth 42.95m 140' 11" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Metcalf, Matt FR-1 Linfield 42.28m 138' 8" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
10 Van Rosen, Paul JR-3 George Fox 42.12m 138' 2" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
11 Areta, Malachi FR-1 Whitworth 40.08m 131' 6" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
12 Davis, Luke FR-1 Whitworth 39.91m 130' 11" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
13 Wright, David JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 37.53m 123' 1" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
14 Mitchell, Cody SR-4 Linfield 36.09m 118' 5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
15 Pine, Elijah SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 35.65m 116' 11" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
16 Johnson, Ian FR-1 George Fox 35.40m 116' 2" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
17 Sears, Julien FR-1 Linfield 32.12m 105' 4" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
18 Hurst, Reed FR-1 Whitworth 31.91m 104' 8" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
19 Ciari, Peter SO-2 Puget Sound 31.85m 104' 6" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
20 Heidari, Daniel SO-2 Puget Sound 25.03m 82' 1" Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
21 Jackson, Grant SO-2 Linfield 24.04m 78' 10" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019

Hammer (Women)

NWC   36.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reeder, Emily FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 51.22m 168' 0" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
2 France, Brooke FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 43.79m 143' 8" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
3 Duenas, Hope JR-3 Willamette 42.58m 139' 8" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
4 Carlson, Tallie JR-3 Whitworth 41.09m 134' 10" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Brown, Katelyn SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 40.93m 134' 3" Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 40.89m 134' 2" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
7 Moresco, Riley JR-3 George Fox 39.97m 131' 2" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
8 Carlson, Abbie Jo FR-1 Whitworth 39.77m 130' 6" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Manibusan, Tahnisha SO-2 George Fox 39.02m 128' 0" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
10 Wesel, Megan SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 37.98m 124' 7" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
11 DeZurney, Jeidah SO-2 Willamette 37.96m 124' 6" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
12 Starnes, Syrah JR-3 Lewis & Clark 36.14m 118' 7" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13 Mickelsen, Avery FR-1 Willamette 34.58m 113' 5" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
14 DeYoung, Emily SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 34.24m 112' 4" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
15 Denchell, Jonell FR-1 Whitworth 33.66m 110' 5" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
16 Harding, Neely JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 32.02m 105' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
17 Copeland, Jamie FR-1 Whitworth 28.98m 95' 1" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Danielson , Molly JR-3 Linfield 28.45m 93' 4" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
19 Khong, Erin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 19.98m 65' 7" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019

Javelin (Men)

NWC   49.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 59.52m 195' 3" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
2 Metcalf, Matt FR-1 Linfield 57.19m 187' 7" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
3 Ellis, Jack FR-1 George Fox 55.19m 181' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
4 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 51.52m 169' 0" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
5 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 51.40m 168' 8" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Baerg, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 49.36m 161' 11" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
7 Phillips, Tayler FR-1 George Fox 48.66m 159' 8" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
8 Perrilliat, Marquis FR-1 Linfield 48.29m 158' 5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
9 Matson, Caleb FR-1 George Fox 47.20m 154' 10" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
10 Petersonwood, Trey SO-2 Linfield 45.94m 150' 9" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
11 Bumanlag, Kristian SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 45.88m 150' 6" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
12 Mason, Brad FR-1 George Fox 44.67m 146' 7" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
13 Ponce, Mark FR-1 Whitworth 40.38m 132' 6" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 38.67m 126' 10" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
15 Banister, Garrett FR-1 George Fox 38.44m 126' 1" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
16 Dejong, Si FR-1 George Fox 37.34m 122' 6" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
17 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 36.41m 119' 5" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019

Javelin (Women)

NWC   34.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Ava FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 43.64m 143' 2" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
2 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 41.88m 137' 5" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
3 Sproul, Emily SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 41.83m 137' 3" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
4 France, Brooke FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 41.40m 135' 10" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
5 Lown, Jensyn SO-2 George Fox 41.17m 135' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
6 Strickland, Chrissy FR-1 George Fox 40.34m 132' 4" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
7 Mogen, Olga SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 39.88m 130' 10" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
8 Strowbridge, Haley JR-3 George Fox 39.49m 129' 7" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
9 Guild, Demi SO-2 George Fox 35.00m 114' 10" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
10 Bunker, Kelsey FR-1 George Fox 34.69m 113' 10" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
11 Kilcup, Carlie JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 34.54m 113' 4" Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Shirley, Maddie SR-4 Linfield 34.18m 112' 2" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
13 Anderson, Saylor FR-1 Whitworth 33.61m 110' 3" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
14 Peters, Emma JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 33.27m 109' 2" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
15 Miles, Sara JR-3 Linfield 33.10m 108' 7" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
16 Cerne, Jessica FR-1 Lewis & Clark 32.22m 105' 8" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Cruickshank, Elizabeth SR-4 George Fox 32.08m 105' 3" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
18 Inouye, Sam SR-4 Puget Sound 30.96m 101' 7" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 30.37m 99' 8" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
20 Friedrichsen, Kaylea JR-3 George Fox 30.25m 99' 3" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
21 Johnson, Kylee FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 29.90m 98' 1" Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
22 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 29.46m 96' 8" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
23 Starnes, Syrah JR-3 Lewis & Clark 28.37m 93' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
24 MacLeod, Emma FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 27.23m 89' 4" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
25 Crowell, Abby SR-4 Puget Sound 26.84m 88' 1" Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
26 Capps, Emily FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 25.04m 82' 2" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
27 Gentri, Alyssa FR-1 Whitworth 23.39m 76' 9" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
28 Locey, Rachelle SR-4 Lewis & Clark 22.17m 72' 9" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
29 Tull, Anastasia FR-1 Lewis & Clark 18.19m 59' 8" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
30 Khong, Erin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 17.35m 56' 11" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
31 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 17.31m 56' 9" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

NWC   2964
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 4822 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
2 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3922 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019