OAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: OAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

OAC   11.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leverette, Jordan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.55 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.9
2 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 10.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 3.9
3 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 10.62 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.6
4 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 10.86 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.9
5 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 10.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.1
5 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 10.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.1
7 Dean, Nate FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.05 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.5
8 Knaub, Adam JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.07 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
9 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 11.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
10 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 11.13 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.9
11 Littlejohn, Darian JR-3 Mount Union 11.21 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
11 Britt, Malik SO-2 Mount Union 11.21 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
13 Munchick, Zack FR-1 Mount Union 11.24 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 4.2
14 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 11.25 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
15 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 11.27 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
16 Walkins, Volaskis FR-1 Heidelberg 11.28 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.7
16 Perry, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 11.28 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
18 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 11.31 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
19 Shadie, Kendall SO-2 Mount Union 11.33 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.7
20 Short, Branden FR-1 Heidelberg 11.35 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.7
20 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 11.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0
22 Richardson, Luke FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.36 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
23 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 11.37 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
24 Chen, Evan FR-1 Muskingum 11.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.7
24 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 11.39 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
26 Paris, Noah FR-1 Heidelberg 11.40 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
26 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
28 Ransom, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 11.42 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 3.0
28 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.42 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 2.2
30 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.51 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
30 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 11.51 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.7
32 Kopchak, Drew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.52 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.2
33 Williams, Cole FR-1 Capital 11.56 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
34 DeSabato, Ben SO-2 John Carroll 11.57 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.9
34 McGill, Sean JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.57 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
36 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 11.59 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.2
37 Mustari, Michael FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.65 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.6
38 Phillips, Ladedrick FR-1 Mount Union 11.67 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 1.4
39 Cole, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 11.69 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.2
40 Johnston, Aaron FR-1 Muskingum 11.76 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
41 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 11.79 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
42 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 11.81 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
43 Vaughn, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.83 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
43 Johnson, Marques SR-4 Heidelberg 11.83 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
45 Broyles, Sheldon FR-1 Muskingum 11.90 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 3.3
45 Pennick, Dimitri FR-1 Heidelberg 11.90 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
45 Foreman, Kendrick SO-2 Marietta 11.90 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 2.3
48 Moore, Carter FR-1 Capital 11.97 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
49 McCartney, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 12.25 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.5
50 Redding, George FR-1 Otterbein 12.56 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
51 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.64 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
52 Hayes, Nate SO-2 Capital 12.74 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
53 French, Chris SO-2 Muskingum 13.68 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.4

100 Meters (Women)

OAC   13.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 12.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 3.4
2 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.32 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 4.1
3 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 12.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.2
3 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 3.4
5 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.34 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 4.1
6 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 12.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
7 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 12.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 3.4
8 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 12.49 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.2
9 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 12.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
10 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 12.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
10 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 12.61 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
12 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 12.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 3.4
13 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 12.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.2
14 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 12.72 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.2
15 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 12.78 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.8
16 Penna, Izzie SO-2 John Carroll 12.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
17 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 12.85 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.6
18 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 12.98 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.3
19 Curry, Nina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.7
20 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 13.20 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.4
21 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 13.22 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 3.8
22 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 13.28 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
23 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 13.30 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
24 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 13.35 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.2
25 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 13.39 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
26 Lowry, Sydney FR-1 Muskingum 13.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.2
27 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 13.54 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
28 Guiley, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.56 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.4
29 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 13.57 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 4.1
30 Dietz, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.58 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
31 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.59 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
32 Lange, Renee FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.64 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.2
33 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin SO-2 Marietta 13.71 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 2.1
34 Double, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 14.05 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
35 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.38 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.6
36 Kramer, Kimberly FR-1 Ohio Northern 14.53 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
37 Dollison, Claire FR-1 Capital 14.59 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3
38 Sahli, Kayla FR-1 Capital 14.71 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
39 Spirk, Abby SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.80 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
40 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 14.91 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
41 Mills, Macey FR-1 Muskingum 15.02 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
42 Hartle, Jordan FR-1 Marietta 15.46 Don Frail Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.9

200 Meters (Men)

OAC   22.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leverette, Jordan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21.07 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.8
2 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 21.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.8
3 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 21.86 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.7
4 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 21.87 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 4.0
5 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 21.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.8
6 Dean, Nate FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.03 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
7 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 22.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
8 Clark, Garrett FR-1 John Carroll 22.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
9 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 22.16 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
10 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 22.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.8
11 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 22.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
12 Perry, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 22.48 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
13 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 22.54 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
14 Knaub, Adam JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.62 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
15 Munchick, Zack FR-1 Mount Union 22.65 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
16 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 22.67 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
17 Digby, A.J. JR-3 Mount Union 22.69 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
18 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 22.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.9
19 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 22.80 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 2.5
20 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 22.82 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
20 Zahren, Mark FR-1 John Carroll 22.82 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
22 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 22.86 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.8
23 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 22.87 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 2.5
24 Phillimore, Elliot SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.88 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
24 Cole, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 22.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.6
24 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 22.88 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
27 Sipes, Tanner SR-4 Otterbein 22.90 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.7
28 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 22.92 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
29 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 22.98 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 0.4
30 Myers, Colin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.02 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.0
31 Walkins, Volaskis FR-1 Heidelberg 23.05 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 0.8
32 Richardson, Luke FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.10 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
33 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 23.12 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
34 Dogbey, Elorm FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.31 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
35 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 23.33 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
36 Matthews, Nate FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.35 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
37 Phillips, Ladedrick FR-1 Mount Union 23.36 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
38 DeSabato, Ben SO-2 John Carroll 23.42 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
39 Ivy, Caleb JR-3 Otterbein 23.43 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.7
40 Antol, John FR-1 Otterbein 23.46 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.8
41 Johnston, Aaron FR-1 Muskingum 23.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
42 Kopchak, Drew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.54 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.2
43 Paris, Noah FR-1 Heidelberg 23.58 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
44 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 23.61 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.1
45 Becker, Robby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 23.63 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.2
46 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 23.74 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
47 Williams, Cole FR-1 Capital 23.79 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
48 Mustari, Michael FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.86 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
49 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.94 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
50 Short, Branden FR-1 Heidelberg 23.96 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 0.4
51 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 24.07 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.8
52 Benny, Cody SR-4 Ohio Northern 24.13 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -0.6
53 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.21 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.0
54 Pennick, Dimitri FR-1 Heidelberg 24.29 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
55 Steffen, Sam FR-1 Heidelberg 24.30 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.8
56 McGill, Sean JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.33 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
57 Broyles, Sheldon FR-1 Muskingum 24.36 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
58 Vaughn, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Northern 24.39 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.8
59 Ross, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.63 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
59 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 24.63 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
61 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.66 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
62 McDowell, Jarrod SO-2 John Carroll 24.81 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 -4.2
63 Moore, Carter FR-1 Capital 24.86 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
64 Saunders, Cade SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.90 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
65 McCartney, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 24.99 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
66 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.03 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
67 Fuhrer, Zachary SR-4 Muskingum 25.27 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -0.5
68 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 25.37 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -1.3
69 Pyle, Jonas SO-2 Capital 25.44 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
70 Krugh, Nicholas SR-4 Ohio Northern 25.70 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
71 Muncie, James FR-1 Muskingum 26.35 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9

200 Meters (Women)

OAC   27.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 25.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.1
2 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.1
3 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 25.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.0
4 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 25.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.0
5 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.83 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.1
6 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 25.84 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.0
7 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.87 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.2
8 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 25.88 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
9 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 25.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
10 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 26.15 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
11 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 26.29 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.0
12 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 26.32 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.8
13 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 26.51 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
14 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.57 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.6
15 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 26.58 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.4
16 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 26.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.5
17 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 26.69 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
18 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.90 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.2
19 Hale, Autumn FR-1 John Carroll 26.98 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
20 Lange, Renee FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.04 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.5
20 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.04 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.1
22 Allen, Ky'le SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.12 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
23 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 27.20 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.8
24 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 27.21 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
24 Penna, Izzie SO-2 John Carroll 27.21 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
26 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 27.25 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.8
27 Curry, Nina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.29 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.7
28 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 27.35 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.8
29 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 27.66 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.6
30 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 27.67 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.2
31 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 27.72 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
32 Schubert, Rachel JR-3 John Carroll 27.87 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 -1.3
33 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 27.91 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 -1.3
34 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 27.94 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.8
35 Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 27.95 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
36 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 27.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
37 Lowry, Sydney FR-1 Muskingum 28.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.8
38 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 28.03 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.6
39 Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1 John Carroll 28.04 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
40 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 28.31 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
41 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.32 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.8
42 Double, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 28.35 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
43 Kramer, Kimberly FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.41 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
44 Weininger, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 28.47 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
45 Hirschfeld, Lillian FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.51 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.6
46 Rhodes, Cheyenne JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.56 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.8
46 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.56 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.1
48 Abbitt, Tomea FR-1 Heidelberg 28.59 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.6
49 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Heidelberg 28.84 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.9
50 Staples, Khaliah SR-4 Heidelberg 29.00 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
51 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 29.25 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.7
52 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 29.46 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
53 Siefker, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.52 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
54 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 29.53 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.8
55 Tanriverdi, Gizem FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.55 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
56 Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 29.68 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
57 Gibson, Miranda SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.88 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.4
58 Detmer, Mackenzie FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.94 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.1
59 Larotonda, Amber SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.26 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
60 Joseph, Larkin SR-4 Capital 30.37 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -1.0
61 Cox, Keva JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.52 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.9
62 Sahli, Kayla FR-1 Capital 30.53 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.9
63 Spirk, Abby SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.55 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
64 Leeth, Meghan FR-1 Capital 30.69 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
65 Deiotte, Mikayla FR-1 Muskingum 30.86 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
66 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 30.99 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.8
67 Gauch, Abbi FR-1 Muskingum 31.07 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.8
68 Lowe, Kat SO-2 Capital 31.20 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -1.0
69 Mills, Macey FR-1 Muskingum 31.27 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.8
70 Kochel, Kirsten FR-1 Heidelberg 31.33 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.6
71 Davis, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.37 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.9
72 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 31.41 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.2
73 Dollison, Claire FR-1 Capital 31.58 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.9

400 Meters (Men)

OAC   51.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 47.88 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
2 Digby, A.J. JR-3 Mount Union 48.22 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 48.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
4 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 49.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 49.59 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 49.59 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 49.63 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
8 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 49.70 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 49.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Clark, Garrett FR-1 John Carroll 49.90 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 49.93 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Fox, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 50.30 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 50.43 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 50.49 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Matthews, Nate FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 50.61 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
17 Cole, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 51.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
18 Phillimore, Elliot SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.09 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
19 Sipes, Tanner SR-4 Otterbein 51.36 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
20 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 51.42 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Shipman, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 51.71 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Engram, Cincere SO-2 Otterbein 51.72 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
23 Zahren, Mark FR-1 John Carroll 52.04 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
23 Dogbey, Elorm FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 52.04 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
25 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 52.12 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 52.26 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
27 Griffith, Ethan SO-2 Mount Union 52.31 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 McDowell, Jarrod SO-2 John Carroll 52.62 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
29 Knaub, Adam JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 52.65 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
30 Ventura, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 52.76 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
31 Benny, Cody SR-4 Ohio Northern 53.14 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Moran, Donovin SO-2 Ohio Northern 53.14 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 Skolosh, Logan JR-3 Muskingum 53.16 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 53.44 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
35 Brown, Corbin JR-3 Capital 53.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
36 Williams, Cole FR-1 Capital 53.57 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Walker, Tyler FR-1 Marietta 53.70 Don Frail Invite Apr 20, 2019
38 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 53.71 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Moore, Carter FR-1 Capital 54.28 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Shaffer, Benny FR-1 Mount Union 54.95 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Foreman, Kendrick SO-2 Marietta 55.12 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
42 Steffen, Sam FR-1 Heidelberg 55.15 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
42 Ernest, Gabe FR-1 John Carroll 55.15 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
44 Mangan, James FR-1 John Carroll 55.50 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
45 Munchick, Zack FR-1 Mount Union 55.68 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 55.73 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
47 Ross, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 55.84 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Tent, Parker FR-1 John Carroll 55.84 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
49 Weigand, Josh SR-4 Muskingum 56.50 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
50 Broyles, Sheldon FR-1 Muskingum 56.68 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
51 Fuhrer, Zachary SR-4 Muskingum 56.69 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
52 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 58.13 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Muncie, James FR-1 Muskingum 58.21 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
54 Pennick, Dimitri FR-1 Heidelberg 58.95 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
55 Booze, Christian FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.71 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
56 McCartney, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 59.80 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
57 Janssen, Noah SO-2 Muskingum 1:03.90 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

OAC   1:03.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 58.26 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 58.35 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
3 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 59.05 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
4 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 59.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 59.37 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
6 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 59.44 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 59.86 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
8 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.89 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
9 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 1:00.07 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Hale, Autumn FR-1 John Carroll 1:00.19 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
11 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 1:00.61 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 1:00.82 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.99 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
14 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.06 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
15 Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
16 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 1:01.09 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
17 Schubert, Rachel JR-3 John Carroll 1:01.10 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
18 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:01.18 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
19 Miller, Hailey SO-2 Mount Union 1:01.30 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 1:01.46 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.55 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
22 Allen, Ky'le SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
23 Kowalewicz, Gina SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.69 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
24 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.81 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
25 Fisher, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:02.54 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
26 Rhodes, Cheyenne JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:03.57 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
27 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Heidelberg 1:03.77 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
28 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.94 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.97 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
30 Fox, Michaela SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:04.60 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Joseph, Larkin SR-4 Capital 1:04.70 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Double, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 1:05.01 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Abbitt, Tomea FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.29 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
34 Hirschfeld, Lillian FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.38 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
35 Detmer, Mackenzie FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.84 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
35 Gibson, Miranda SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.84 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
37 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 1:05.94 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
38 Larotonda, Amber SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:06.67 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
39 Tanriverdi, Gizem FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:06.87 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Routhier, Madeleine JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:07.08 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
41 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:07.15 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
42 Staples, Khaliah SR-4 Heidelberg 1:08.47 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
43 Leeth, Meghan FR-1 Capital 1:09.54 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Davis, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:10.96 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
45 Spirk, Abby SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:11.14 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
46 Gauch, Abbi FR-1 Muskingum 1:13.08 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
47 Arnold, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 1:13.19 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
48 Burns, Katlyn SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:15.10 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

OAC   2:00.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shipman, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 1:55.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 1:56.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:57.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
4 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:58.40 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 1:58.43 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 1:58.60 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
7 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:58.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 1:58.69 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Ernest, Gabe FR-1 John Carroll 1:58.92 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:59.02 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 1:59.18 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
12 Peterson, Eric SR-4 Heidelberg 1:59.77 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Bertsch, Taton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:00.02 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
14 Tent, Parker FR-1 John Carroll 2:00.15 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 2:00.23 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:00.27 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 2:00.30 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 McClain, Mitchell JR-3 Otterbein 2:00.48 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Probert, Hunter FR-1 Mount Union 2:00.48 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 2:00.64 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Tramontano, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:00.69 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 2:01.00 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Sauerbrey, Caden FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:01.06 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Drushal, David FR-1 Heidelberg 2:01.32 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Fox, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:01.48 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Juda, Joe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.50 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 2:01.68 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Dravenstott, Alan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:01.94 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Ward, Grant FR-1 Capital 2:02.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
30 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:02.26 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Mangan, James FR-1 John Carroll 2:02.36 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 2:03.17 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 2:03.31 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Luken, Mitch FR-1 Heidelberg 2:03.41 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
35 Skolosh, Logan JR-3 Muskingum 2:03.53 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
36 Cyrus, Josh SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:04.01 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
37 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 2:04.02 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
38 Bosworth, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 2:04.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
39 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 2:04.08 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
40 Lamison, Riley JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:04.73 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
41 Matthews, Nate FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:04.83 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
42 Borden, Jack SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:05.00 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
43 Engram, Cincere SO-2 Otterbein 2:05.15 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Ventura, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 2:05.22 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Greenman, Hunter FR-1 Heidelberg 2:05.24 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
46 Wallace, Braeden FR-1 Marietta 2:05.57 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
47 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 2:05.69 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 McIntire, Doug JR-3 Muskingum 2:05.74 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Gill, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 2:05.74 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
50 McIntyre, Connor SO-2 John Carroll 2:05.95 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
51 Shriver, Noah FR-1 Mount Union 2:06.18 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
52 Smith, Devyn FR-1 Otterbein 2:06.36 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 2:06.36 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
54 Reynoso, Jose SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:06.44 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
55 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 2:06.57 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Salerno, Larry SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:06.68 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
57 Pyle, Jonas SO-2 Capital 2:06.73 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
58 Skaff, Griffin JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:07.49 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
59 Brandstaetter, Jackson SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:07.50 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
60 Antol, John FR-1 Otterbein 2:08.11 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
61 Trower, Wesley FR-1 Mount Union 2:08.18 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
62 Ryder, Marcus FR-1 Mount Union 2:08.54 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Roberts, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:08.82 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
64 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 2:08.93 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Lewis, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 2:09.33 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
66 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 2:09.51 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
67 Coogan, Joey JR-3 Otterbein 2:10.27 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
67 Hadley, Jason SR-4 Mount Union 2:10.27 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.91 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
70 Phelps, Cameron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:10.92 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
71 Mahon, Spencer SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.93 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
72 Moran, Donovin SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:10.98 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
73 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:11.32 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
74 Rickett, George FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:11.68 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
75 Kirchner, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 2:12.23 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
76 Wiechart, Dylan SO-2 Heidelberg 2:12.76 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
77 Riggins, Zachary FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.87 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
78 Dogbey, Elorm FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:12.94 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
79 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 2:12.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
80 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 2:14.03 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Weigand, Josh SR-4 Muskingum 2:14.59 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Murray, Andrew SR-4 Muskingum 2:15.94 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Foote, Sam FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:16.28 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
84 Hudson, Tyler FR-1 Heidelberg 2:16.69 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 Belville, Matt FR-1 Heidelberg 2:19.78 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Coad, Jeremy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:19.88 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
87 Rus, Andrew SR-4 Capital 2:20.31 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Moore, Carter FR-1 Capital 2:23.47 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
89 Zawatsky, Maxwell FR-1 Capital 2:24.12 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
90 Brown, Corbin JR-3 Capital 2:29.83 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

OAC   2:27.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:14.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:15.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 2:15.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 2:16.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:18.84 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:19.51 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
7 Kowalewicz, Gina SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Fox, Michaela SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:21.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
9 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:21.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 2:21.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 2:21.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
12 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 2:23.39 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
13 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 2:24.05 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Schutt, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 2:24.46 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:24.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
16 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 2:25.30 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Chojnacki, Elise FR-1 Mount Union 2:25.59 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Joseph, Larkin SR-4 Capital 2:25.90 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
19 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 2:26.47 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Routhier, Madeleine JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:26.81 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:27.07 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
22 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:27.10 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Sandvik, Heather SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
24 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 2:27.38 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Retcher, Chyanne SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:27.52 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Morris, Amy SO-2 John Carroll 2:27.99 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
27 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 2:28.47 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 2:29.74 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
29 Brindza, Madelyn SO-2 John Carroll 2:30.76 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
30 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 2:30.84 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Ellerbrock, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:30.87 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Lowe, Kat SO-2 Capital 2:31.76 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
33 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.94 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
34 Lenze, Hannah FR-1 John Carroll 2:32.17 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Miller, Hailey SO-2 Mount Union 2:32.71 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
36 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 2:32.84 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Hirschfeld, Lillian FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:33.09 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Wagner, Isabella JR-3 Mount Union 2:33.15 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Dascani, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:33.61 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Gibbons, Brooke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:33.81 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
41 Otte, Molina SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:33.90 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
42 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 2:34.17 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
43 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 2:34.27 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Saul, Corinne SR-4 Otterbein 2:34.58 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
45 Deiotte, Mikayla FR-1 Muskingum 2:34.86 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
46 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 2:36.41 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 2:36.58 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Chakov, Alexandra SR-4 Heidelberg 2:37.07 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
49 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 2:38.25 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Rice, Kelly SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:38.76 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
51 Booth, Sydney SO-2 John Carroll 2:39.17 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
52 Biery, Brianna FR-1 Mount Union 2:39.50 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:40.75 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
54 Maxwell, Olivia FR-1 Capital 2:40.79 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
55 Helmke, Allison JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:41.23 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
56 Yingst, Lindsey FR-1 Otterbein 2:41.65 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
57 McConkey, Tess SO-2 Mount Union 2:42.56 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Anderson, Moira FR-1 John Carroll 2:42.78 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
59 Rubottom, Kaitlin SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:42.81 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
60 Pichola, Elise JR-3 Mount Union 2:43.25 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
61 Johnson, Kayci FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:43.52 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
62 Watts, Mary SO-2 Otterbein 2:43.95 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
63 Rhodes, Savannah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:45.00 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
64 Reinhart, Jocelyn SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:45.14 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Tarter, Krissy FR-1 Mount Union 2:45.16 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Heidelberg 2:45.30 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Gilreath, Lizzy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:45.39 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
68 Vaughn, Megan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:45.71 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
69 Bresnahan, Karsen FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:46.64 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
70 Makowski, Claire SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:49.22 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
71 Sneider, Ashley FR-1 Otterbein 2:49.43 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
72 Hughes, Katie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:49.55 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
73 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 2:50.10 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Cooper, Taylor FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:52.19 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
75 Brooks, Carlie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:53.86 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
76 Ransom, Demeisha SO-2 Muskingum 2:55.21 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
77 Burns, Katlyn SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:59.16 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
78 Ames, Keely SR-4 Muskingum 3:01.26 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
79 Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 3:18.22 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
80 Stahl, Kendra FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:23.49 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

OAC   4:10.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 3:53.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 3:56.23(1) Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:56.24(1) Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 4:00.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Peterson, Eric SR-4 Heidelberg 4:04.04 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
6 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 4:04.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
7 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 4:04.38 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
8 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:05.75 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Tramontano, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:06.03 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 4:06.36 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 4:06.62(1) Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Ernest, Gabe FR-1 John Carroll 4:06.84 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 4:06.92 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
14 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 4:07.20 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
15 Sauerbrey, Caden FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:08.11 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Bach, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 4:08.28 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Baker, Patrick FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:08.32 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:08.93 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
19 Luken, Mitch FR-1 Heidelberg 4:08.98 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
20 Juda, Joe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:09.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
21 Landis, Nikita SO-2 Mount Union 4:09.33 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 4:09.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
23 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 4:10.00 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
24 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:10.09 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
25 Drushal, David FR-1 Heidelberg 4:10.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
26 Borden, Jack SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:10.57 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
27 McKean, Dylan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:10.61 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 4:11.61 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
29 Dailey, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 4:11.79 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
30 Reynoso, Jose SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:12.72 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
31 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:12.86 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
32 Wallace, Braeden FR-1 Marietta 4:13.03 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
33 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 4:13.18 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
34 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:13.22 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 McIntire, Doug JR-3 Muskingum 4:13.67 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
36 Probert, Hunter FR-1 Mount Union 4:14.68 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Kropka, Casey SR-4 Mount Union 4:14.81 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 4:15.08 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
39 Bertsch, Taton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:15.39 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Beireis, Gage FR-1 Otterbein 4:15.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
41 Mahon, Spencer SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:16.81 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
42 Neff, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:16.84 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
43 Bosworth, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 4:17.55 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
44 Loeper, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:18.08 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Kirchner, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 4:18.52 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
46 Roberts, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:18.57 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
47 Coogan, Joey JR-3 Otterbein 4:19.29 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
48 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:19.59 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
49 Darby, Jake SO-2 John Carroll 4:20.14 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
50 McNutt, John SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:20.75 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
51 Brandstaetter, Jackson SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:21.04 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:21.39 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
53 Shipley, Carson FR-1 John Carroll 4:21.44 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Pyle, Jonas SO-2 Capital 4:21.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
55 McClain, Mitchell JR-3 Otterbein 4:21.57 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
56 Krupp, Andrew SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:21.59 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
57 Smith, Devyn FR-1 Otterbein 4:21.80 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
58 Estes, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 4:21.83 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
59 Wiechart, Dylan SO-2 Heidelberg 4:22.27 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
60 Dravenstott, Alan FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:22.40 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
61 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 4:22.48 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
62 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:22.71 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
63 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 4:23.05 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
64 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:23.53 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
65 Ryder, Marcus FR-1 Mount Union 4:24.09 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Paul, Dawson FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:24.93 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
67 Ward, Grant FR-1 Capital 4:24.97 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Shipman, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 4:25.77 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
69 McIntyre, Connor SO-2 John Carroll 4:26.14 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
70 Peck, Bryan JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:26.19 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
71 Tent, Parker FR-1 John Carroll 4:29.41 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
72 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 4:29.62 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
73 Salerno, Larry SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:30.28 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
74 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 4:30.34 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
75 Clemens, Gage SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:30.42 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
76 Coad, Jeremy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:31.06 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
77 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 4:31.30 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
78 Belville, Matt FR-1 Heidelberg 4:31.87 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
79 Mangan, James FR-1 John Carroll 4:32.53 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
80 Bitter, Andrew SR-4 Otterbein 4:33.15 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
81 Riggins, Zachary FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:33.45 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
82 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 4:35.00 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 DeVore, Nick JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:35.00 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
84 Fortner, Jack FR-1 Mount Union 4:35.63 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
85 Hudson, Tyler FR-1 Heidelberg 4:35.77 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Murray, Andrew SR-4 Muskingum 4:36.69 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Clark, Marcus FR-1 Otterbein 4:36.99 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
88 Cyrus, Josh SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:37.36 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
89 Willet, Jack FR-1 Mount Union 4:43.01 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Nash, Kyle SR-4 Heidelberg 4:44.21 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
91 Komaromy-Hiller, John FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:46.13 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
92 Wampler, Austin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:46.68 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
93 Phelps, Cameron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:46.76 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
94 Jasper, Tim JR-3 Heidelberg 4:46.87 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
95 Hutchins, Nathan JR-3 Capital 4:47.58 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
96 Knipp, Van FR-1 Marietta 4:47.83 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
97 Rus, Andrew SR-4 Capital 4:51.23 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Shearer, Garrett JR-3 Heidelberg 5:14.50 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
99 Brandon, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:15.41 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
100 Lang, Aedan SO-2 Heidelberg 5:21.14 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

OAC   5:03.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:31.35(1) Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 4:31.59(1) Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 4:35.39 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Sandvik, Heather SR-4 Otterbein 4:36.96 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
5 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 4:39.21 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:40.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
7 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 4:44.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:44.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
9 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:47.06 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 4:47.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:47.95 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 4:48.75 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
13 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 4:51.92 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 4:53.53 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
15 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 4:54.20 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
16 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 4:54.24 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 4:54.89 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Retcher, Chyanne SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:57.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
19 Fox, Michaela SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:57.66 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Vestal, Kylie SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:58.76 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 4:58.82 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
22 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:59.20 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 4:59.92 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
24 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 4:59.99 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
25 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 5:05.72 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
26 Otte, Molina SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:05.93 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
27 Dascani, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:06.16 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
28 Routhier, Madeleine JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:06.65 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
28 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:06.65 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:06.75 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 5:06.76 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
32 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 5:07.34 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 5:07.64 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
34 Brindza, Madelyn SO-2 John Carroll 5:08.25 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
35 Gibbons, Brooke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:09.15 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
36 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 5:11.57 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Lenze, Hannah FR-1 John Carroll 5:11.86 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
38 Saul, Corinne SR-4 Otterbein 5:12.08 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
39 McCandlish, Claire FR-1 Otterbein 5:12.83 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
40 Pitcovich, Tessa FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:16.02 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 McConkey, Tess SO-2 Mount Union 5:17.70 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
42 Gilreath, Lizzy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:18.18 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
43 Chakov, Alexandra SR-4 Heidelberg 5:18.65 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
44 Anderson, Moira FR-1 John Carroll 5:19.70 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
45 Joseph, Larkin SR-4 Capital 5:19.87 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Lowe, Kat SO-2 Capital 5:19.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
47 Watts, Mary SO-2 Otterbein 5:21.28 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
48 Biery, Brianna FR-1 Mount Union 5:21.44 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Wilson, Katherine SO-2 Mount Union 5:22.58 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
50 Thompson, Sophia FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:24.22 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
51 Anstine, Kinsley FR-1 Mount Union 5:24.47 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
52 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:24.49 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
53 Tarter, Krissy FR-1 Mount Union 5:25.21 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Rice, Kelly SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:25.23 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
55 Wagner, Isabella JR-3 Mount Union 5:26.27 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Ellerbrock, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:26.72 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
57 Weininger, Adriane FR-1 Otterbein 5:27.03 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
58 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:27.12 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
59 Myers, Kristina SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:30.25 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
60 Rohrer, Lydia SO-2 Otterbein 5:33.63 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
61 Carver, Emmalee SR-4 Mount Union 5:33.69 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Smith, Keira FR-1 Otterbein 5:33.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
63 Hughes, Katie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:33.76 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
64 Ferrero, Danielle SO-2 Otterbein 5:35.27 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
65 Vaughn, Megan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:35.29 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
66 Conley, Quinnlyn FR-1 Heidelberg 5:35.46 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
67 Sneider, Ashley FR-1 Otterbein 5:36.10 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
68 Bowman, Francesca SO-2 Mount Union 5:36.60 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Rhodes, Savannah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:38.05 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
70 Brady, Mia SO-2 Otterbein 5:45.44 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
71 Steele, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:46.32 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
72 Meyers, Mackenzie SR-4 Capital 5:46.78 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
73 Reinhart, Jocelyn SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:48.10 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
74 Makowski, Claire SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:51.51 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
75 Yingst, Lindsey FR-1 Otterbein 5:51.72 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
76 Cooper, Taylor FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:52.10 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
77 Bresnahan, Karsen FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:57.54 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Noecker, Kayleigh FR-1 Capital 6:00.39 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Ames, Keely SR-4 Muskingum 6:02.72 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
80 Mussig, Lauren FR-1 Heidelberg 6:03.42 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
81 Cowan, Skylar SR-4 Muskingum 6:10.77 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
82 Fryman, Heather FR-1 Capital 6:14.35 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
83 Stahl, Kendra FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:20.69 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
84 Kemmerling, Destiny FR-1 Heidelberg 6:26.05 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
85 Ball, Erin SO-2 Muskingum 6:27.52 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

OAC   15:48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 14:27.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 14:30.91 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
3 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 14:32.09 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
4 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 14:54.41 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
5 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 14:59.95 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
6 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 15:08.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:10.78 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 15:12.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
9 Sauerbrey, Caden FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:16.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Dailey, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 15:17.15 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
11 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 15:21.08 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
12 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 15:24.55 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
13 Bach, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 15:25.68 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
14 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:33.10 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Darby, Jake SO-2 John Carroll 15:36.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:36.84 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
17 Estes, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 15:37.15 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Krupp, Andrew SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:38.69 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
19 Roberts, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:38.95 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
20 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 15:39.43 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
21 Mahon, Spencer SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15:41.09 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 Wallace, Braeden FR-1 Marietta 15:41.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
23 Landis, Nikita SO-2 Mount Union 15:41.43 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
24 Kropka, Casey SR-4 Mount Union 15:48.40 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
25 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 15:48.79 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
26 Arnold, Jared FR-1 John Carroll 15:49.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
27 Baker, Patrick FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:49.65 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
28 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 15:50.33 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Marsh, Jared JR-3 Mount Union 15:52.02 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
30 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 15:52.60 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
31 Clemens, Gage SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:56.13 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
32 Kirchner, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 15:57.11 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
33 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 15:57.18 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
34 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:57.26 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
35 Reynoso, Jose SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:57.32 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
36 Brown, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 16:00.40 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Dittoe, Keller SO-2 John Carroll 16:00.78 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
38 Drushal, David FR-1 Heidelberg 16:02.32 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
39 Waterston, Alec SO-2 Heidelberg 16:05.18 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Shipley, Carson FR-1 John Carroll 16:06.78 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 16:15.62 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
42 McNutt, John SR-4 Ohio Northern 16:17.13 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
43 Hudson, Tyler FR-1 Heidelberg 16:18.60 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
44 Loeper, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:20.72 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
45 Juda, Joe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16:20.79 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
46 Wiechart, Dylan SO-2 Heidelberg 16:25.63 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
47 McKean, Dylan SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:27.82 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
48 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 16:32.40 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
49 Tramontano, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:33.25 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
50 Paul, Dawson FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:38.43 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
51 Thomas, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 16:38.46 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Neff, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Northern 16:40.11 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
53 Mourguet, Justin SR-4 Heidelberg 16:46.50 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
54 Symonds, Andrew JR-3 Heidelberg 16:47.00 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
55 Jasper, Tim JR-3 Heidelberg 16:49.10 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Rickett, George FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:51.55 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
57 Honkomp, Ryan SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 17:03.20 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
58 Peck, Bryan JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:07.13 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
59 Belville, Matt FR-1 Heidelberg 17:07.60 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
60 Hutchins, Nathan JR-3 Capital 17:16.47 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
61 Wampler, Austin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 17:16.90 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
62 DeVore, Nick JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:20.99 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
63 Komaromy-Hiller, John FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17:24.85 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
64 Nash, Kyle SR-4 Heidelberg 17:30.68 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Knipp, Van FR-1 Marietta 17:35.92 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
66 Clark, Marcus FR-1 Otterbein 17:42.24 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
67 Willet, Jack FR-1 Mount Union 17:47.63 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
68 Coad, Jeremy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17:49.17 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
69 O'Bryant, Nick FR-1 Heidelberg 17:54.30 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
70 Brandon, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:21.40 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
71 Saxton, Wyatt FR-1 Marietta 18:41.06 Don Frail Invite Apr 20, 2019
72 Kelly, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:43.85 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 Hart, Kaleb FR-1 Muskingum 20:16.71 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
74 McGee, Jacob JR-3 Muskingum 23:12.45 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

OAC   19:19.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 16:47.40 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
2 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 17:33.56 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
3 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 17:49.09 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 17:56.27 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
5 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 17:56.44 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
6 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 17:57.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
7 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 18:00.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:00.65 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:15.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 18:16.91 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
11 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 18:18.17 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Kelley, Morgan SO-2 John Carroll 18:28.64 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 18:31.52 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:36.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
15 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 18:37.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
16 Brindza, Madelyn SO-2 John Carroll 18:38.56 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Myers, Kristina SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:41.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
18 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 18:43.47 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 18:45.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
20 Pitcovich, Tessa FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:56.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
21 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:57.78 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
22 Glavin, Shauna FR-1 John Carroll 19:09.20 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
23 Laskowski, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 19:10.57 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Gilreath, Lizzy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 19:11.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
25 Otte, Molina SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 19:12.75 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
26 Anderson, Moira FR-1 John Carroll 19:13.17 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 19:26.64 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
28 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 19:30.80 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Grainger, Colleen SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:35.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
30 Wilson, Katherine SO-2 Mount Union 19:36.84 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:38.97 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
32 Chakov, Alexandra SR-4 Heidelberg 19:47.08 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Hughes, Katie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 19:54.30 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Carver, Emmalee SR-4 Mount Union 19:55.20 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Dascani, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:56.22 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
36 Vaughn, Megan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 20:04.81 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
37 Rohrer, Lydia SO-2 Otterbein 20:07.18 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Retcher, Chyanne SO-2 Ohio Northern 20:07.79 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Graham, Lyla JR-3 John Carroll 20:08.29 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
40 Daulbaugh, Jenna FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20:14.47 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
41 Meyers, Mackenzie SR-4 Capital 20:15.58 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
42 McConkey, Tess SO-2 Mount Union 20:21.07 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20:24.08 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
44 Ferrero, Danielle SO-2 Otterbein 20:25.29 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Tarter, Krissy FR-1 Mount Union 20:30.16 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
46 Rhodes, Savannah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 20:38.89 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
47 Biery, Brianna FR-1 Mount Union 20:41.05 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
48 Brady, Mia SO-2 Otterbein 20:42.37 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Rodriguez, Taylor SR-4 Heidelberg 20:42.68 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
50 Renick, Loryn FR-1 Otterbein 20:49.60 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
51 Bowman, Francesca SO-2 Mount Union 20:51.41 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Judd, Kira SR-4 Otterbein 21:06.73 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Helmke, Allison JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 21:12.81 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
54 Steele, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 21:24.27 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
55 Nagy, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21:27.72 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
56 Makowski, Claire SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21:28.03 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
57 Trace, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 22:16.39 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Fryman, Heather FR-1 Capital 22:56.67 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
59 Stahl, Kendra FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23:08.13 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
60 Noecker, Kayleigh FR-1 Capital 23:20.20 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Cooper, Taylor FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23:31.54 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
62 Ball, Erin SO-2 Muskingum 24:48.87 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

OAC   35:37.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 31:24.86 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 31:56.51 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 32:00.59 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 32:18.84 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
5 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 32:25.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 32:26.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 32:37.28 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
8 Estes, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 32:41.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
9 Mahon, Spencer SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 32:46.01 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 32:56.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 McNutt, John SR-4 Ohio Northern 33:11.54 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
12 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 33:39.16 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
13 Loeper, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 33:47.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
14 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33:50.38 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 McKean, Dylan SO-2 Ohio Northern 33:52.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
16 Krupp, Andrew SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33:59.81 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Skaff, Griffin JR-3 Ohio Northern 34:03.58 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
18 Clemens, Gage SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 34:12.12 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Dittoe, Keller SO-2 John Carroll 34:56.08 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Mourguet, Justin SR-4 Heidelberg 35:03.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
21 Phelps, Cameron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 35:24.21 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Salerno, Larry SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 35:35.34 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
23 Jasper, Tim JR-3 Heidelberg 35:56.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
24 Wampler, Austin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 36:33.42 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Hutchins, Nathan JR-3 Capital 36:47.24 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Brandon, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 39:03.43 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

OAC   45:50.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 35:30.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 35:30.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37:46.53 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
4 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 37:57.80 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
5 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 39:09.64 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 39:44.88 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
7 Myers, Kristina SR-4 Ohio Northern 40:04.60 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
8 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 41:13.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
9 Gilreath, Lizzy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 41:19.67 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 41:39.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
11 Thompson, Sophia FR-1 Ohio Northern 41:47.93 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
12 Grainger, Colleen SR-4 Ohio Northern 41:52.39 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
13 Bentley, Halle FR-1 Otterbein 41:54.34 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Vaughn, Megan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 42:13.33 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Daulbaugh, Jenna FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 42:37.87 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Otte, Molina SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 43:06.39 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Rohrer, Lydia SO-2 Otterbein 43:28.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
18 Rhodes, Savannah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 43:53.01 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Makowski, Claire SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 44:22.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
20 Ferrero, Danielle SO-2 Otterbein 45:30.29 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
21 Nagy, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 45:50.19 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
22 Stahl, Kendra FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 48:38.58 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

OAC   21.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 14.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.4
2 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 14.84 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 1.7
3 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 14.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.4
4 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14.97 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
5 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 15.09 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
6 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 15.12 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
7 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 15.13 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 1.7
8 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 15.16 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 1.7
9 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.70 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.8
10 McIntosh, Melinda JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.99 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
11 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 16.19 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
12 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 16.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.3
13 Kramer, Kimberly FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.27 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.3
14 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 16.32 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
15 Piazza, Antonia JR-3 John Carroll 16.34 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 1.9
16 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16.99 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.1
17 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 17.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 -2.3
18 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 17.14 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
19 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 17.29 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
20 Prall, Kaylee FR-1 Capital 17.39 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.5
21 Leeth, Meghan FR-1 Capital 18.84 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.7
22 Mills, Macey FR-1 Muskingum 19.03 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
23 Deiotte, Mikayla FR-1 Muskingum 19.20 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
24 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 19.21 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
24 Dollison, Claire FR-1 Capital 19.21 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

OAC   18.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 14.28 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 14.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 14.48 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
4 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 14.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 14.63 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
6 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 14.86 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 14.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
9 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 15.19 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Mustari, Michael FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.19 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Britt, Malik SO-2 Mount Union 15.49 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 15.69 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 16.00 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.01 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Becker, Robby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 16.18 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 16.31 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
17 Johnson, Marques SR-4 Heidelberg 16.58 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.65 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 17.10 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Scheiderer, Zane FR-1 Otterbein 17.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 18.12 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

OAC   1:04.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 52.61 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 52.90 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
3 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 53.46 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 54.74 Don Frail Invite Apr 20, 2019
5 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 55.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Sipes, Tanner SR-4 Otterbein 55.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
7 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 55.57 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
8 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 55.82 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 56.18 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
10 Griffith, Ethan SO-2 Mount Union 56.42 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 56.51 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
12 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 57.08 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
13 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 57.35 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
14 Cole, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 57.57 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
15 Moran, Donovin SO-2 Ohio Northern 57.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
16 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.22 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
17 Shaffer, Benny FR-1 Mount Union 58.74 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 59.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
19 Scheiderer, Zane FR-1 Otterbein 59.54 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Vaughn, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:01.17 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Fuhrer, Zachary SR-4 Muskingum 1:01.62 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Booze, Christian FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:02.52 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Johnson, Marques SR-4 Heidelberg 1:07.64 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Roberts, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.67 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
25 Muncie, James FR-1 Muskingum 1:08.06 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Salerno, Larry SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:08.16 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
27 Riggins, Zachary FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:10.44 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

OAC   1:19.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 1:04.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.67 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 1:05.30 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.35 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
5 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 1:05.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:06.21 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Fisher, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:06.21 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.03 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 1:07.22 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 1:07.23 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 McIntosh, Melinda JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:07.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
12 Piazza, Antonia JR-3 John Carroll 1:08.07 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
13 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 1:08.71 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 1:08.71 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
15 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 1:10.16 Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Guiley, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.45 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 1:11.82 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Schmidt, Alainna SR-4 John Carroll 1:12.64 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
19 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:12.65 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Kiser, Jordyn FR-1 Marietta 1:14.12 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
21 Prall, Kaylee FR-1 Capital 1:14.26 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Vipperman, Brooke FR-1 Otterbein 1:14.87 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
23 Dascani, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:15.99 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
24 Leeth, Meghan FR-1 Capital 1:19.13 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:25.08 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

OAC   11:17.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 9:06.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 9:19.20 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
3 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 9:24.34 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
4 Roberts, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:43.61 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 9:47.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 9:50.97 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
7 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9:57.00 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
8 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 9:57.05 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
9 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:57.62 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
10 Beireis, Gage FR-1 Otterbein 10:00.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
11 Waterston, Alec SO-2 Heidelberg 10:12.99 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 Paul, Dawson FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:16.92 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
13 Luken, Mitch FR-1 Heidelberg 10:19.34 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Bitter, Andrew SR-4 Otterbein 10:24.32 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Rickett, George FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:26.00 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
16 Symonds, Andrew JR-3 Heidelberg 10:27.00 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
17 Freeman, Dakota JR-3 Heidelberg 10:30.31 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Salerno, Larry SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:34.44 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
19 Ryder, Marcus FR-1 Mount Union 10:48.85 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 McIntyre, Connor SO-2 John Carroll 10:56.12 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Riggins, Zachary FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11:01.14 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
22 McIntire, Doug JR-3 Muskingum 11:02.98 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
23 McKean, Dylan SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:14.36 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Rus, Andrew SR-4 Capital 11:15.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
25 Neff, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:20.25 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
26 Willet, Jack FR-1 Mount Union 11:54.71 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Fortner, Jack FR-1 Mount Union 11:58.05 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

OAC   14:30.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sandvik, Heather SR-4 Otterbein 11:18.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
2 Kelley, Morgan SO-2 John Carroll 11:30.07 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 11:34.51 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Vestal, Kylie SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:44.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:45.19 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
6 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 11:51.69 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
7 Glavin, Shauna FR-1 John Carroll 11:56.13 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
8 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11:58.76(2000) 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
9 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 12:11.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Dascani, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12:23.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
11 Carver, Emmalee SR-4 Mount Union 12:27.67 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Hughes, Katie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:49.00 Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
13 Watts, Mary SO-2 Otterbein 12:49.96 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
14 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13:01.19 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Helmke, Allison JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 13:19.47 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
16 Ames, Keely SR-4 Muskingum 13:23.83(2000) Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Rhodes, Savannah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13:26.46 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
18 Posthuma, Janelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 13:30.77 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
19 Rodriguez, Taylor SR-4 Heidelberg 13:37.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
20 Trace, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 13:50.42 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
21 Stahl, Kendra FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:27.82 Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ohio Northern 8:03.79 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
2 Otterbein 8:32.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Heidelberg 8:34.01 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ohio Northern 9:46.83 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
2 Otterbein 10:20.84 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019

High Jump (Women)

OAC   1.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pullins, Laura SO-2 Marietta 1.70m 5' 7" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
2 Gibbins, Kennady FR-1 Mount Union 1.64m 5' 4.5" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
3 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 1.63m 5' 4.25" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Weininger, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Ellyson, Emily JR-3 Muskingum 1.59m 5' 2.5" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
5 Linn, Nikki JR-3 John Carroll 1.59m 5' 2.5" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
7 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 1.55m 5' 1" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
7 Siefker, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Bogunovich, Lily FR-1 Mount Union 1.55m 5' 1" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 Sutherland, Savannah FR-1 Heidelberg 1.55m 5' 1" Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
11 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.50m 4' 11" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Culver, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 1.50m 4' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
11 Blais, Amanda JR-3 Otterbein 1.50m 4' 11" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
11 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 1.50m 4' 11" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 1.50m 4' 11" 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
16 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 1.48m 4' 10.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Cox, Keva JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019
18 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 1.45m 4' 9" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
18 Orr, Heather SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.45m 4' 9" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
20 Snider, Tiffany FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.40m 4' 7" Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019
20 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 1.40m 4' 7" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Sahli, Kayla FR-1 Capital 1.40m 4' 7" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
23 Deiotte, Mikayla FR-1 Muskingum 1.35m 4' 5" Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
23 Collins, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 1.35m 4' 5" 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

OAC   3.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kovatch, James JR-3 Marietta 5.00m 16' 4.75" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
2 Buderer, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Shellhaas, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.48m 14' 8.25" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 4.36m 14' 3.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
5 Eskra, Joseph FR-1 Capital 4.35m 14' 3.25" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
6 Chirdon, Jesse JR-3 Otterbein 4.20m 13' 9.25" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Jennings, Brian JR-3 Otterbein 4.05m 13' 3.5" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
7 Binkley, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 4.05m 13' 3.5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Gaylord II, Donald SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.03m 13' 2.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Fulton, Nick SO-2 Muskingum 3.90m 12' 9.5" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Dunn, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 3.66m 12' 0" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Cooper, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 3.55m 11' 7.75" Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Fisher, Ben FR-1 Mount Union 3.55m 11' 7.75" Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Litwinowicz, Christian FR-1 John Carroll 3.50m 11' 5.75" 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
15 St. Clair, Noah FR-1 Muskingum 3.35m 10' 11.75" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
16 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 3.04m 9' 11.75" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

OAC   5.71m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 7.33m 24' 0.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 0.4
2 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 6.69m 21' 11.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.3
3 Richardson, Luke FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.63m 21' 9" Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 -0.6
4 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 6.59m 21' 7.5" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
5 Myers, Colin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.53m 21' 5.25" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 2.4
6 Fitzwater, Cody JR-3 Mount Union 6.41m 21' 0.5" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.7
7 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 6.30m 20' 8" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
8 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 +0.0
9 Cameron, Dow FR-1 Mount Union 6.23m 20' 5.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.2
10 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 6.13m 20' 1.5" Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
11 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 6.04m 19' 9.75" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
12 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 5.95m 19' 6.25" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
13 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 5.94m 19' 6" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
14 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.91m 19' 4.75" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
15 Wardlow, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.3
16 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 5.82m 19' 1.25" Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
17 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 5.80m 19' 0.5" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
18 Redding, George FR-1 Otterbein 5.72m 18' 9.25" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
19 Hayes, Nate SO-2 Capital 5.66m 18' 7" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
20 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 5.64m 18' 6" Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob Apr 19, 2019 0.3
21 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.61m 18' 5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
22 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Hill, Joe FR-1 Otterbein 5.50m 18' 0.5" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 -1.1
24 Peregoncev, Anton FR-1 John Carroll 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 0.9
25 Johnson, Marques SR-4 Heidelberg 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2019 AJ Cody Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
26 Saunders, Cade SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.21m 17' 1.25" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
27 French, Chris SO-2 Muskingum 5.13m 16' 10" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
28 McCartney, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 5.08m 16' 8" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 King, Keenan JR-3 Otterbein 5.00m 16' 5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Gaylord, Jared FR-1 Marietta 4.94m 16' 2.5" Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

OAC   4.32m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 5.51m 18' 1" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.1
2 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 5.39m 17' 8.25" Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
3 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.6
4 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.31m 17' 5.25" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.1
5 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.2
6 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 5.10m 16' 8.75" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
7 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 5.08m 16' 8" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
8 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.9
9 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 4.99m 16' 4.5" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1
10 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Heidelberg 4.98m 16' 4.25" Tiffleberg Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
11 Double, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 4.95m 16' 3" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
12 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 4.90m 16' 1" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
13 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin SO-2 Marietta 4.88m 16' 0.25" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.3
14 Kiser, Jordyn FR-1 Marietta 4.85m 15' 11" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.2
14 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 4.85m 15' 11" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
16 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 4.79m 15' 8.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.7
17 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 4.75m 15' 7" 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.0
18 Dietz, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.71m 15' 5.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
19 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 4.70m 15' 5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 4.69m 15' 4.75" Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
21 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 4.63m 15' 2.25" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
21 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 4.63m 15' 2.25" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.3