UMAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.99 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 3.5
2 Lumsden, Malcom FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.00 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.5
3 Pruitt, Evan JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.01 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 0.3
4 Kren, Joshuah SO-2 Martin Luther 11.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Petron, Michael FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Elder, Tian FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 11.34 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.2
7 Shimon, Lennon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.48 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Burton, Keenan JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 11.52 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Burton, Keenan JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 11.56 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.2
10 Turriff, Evan FR-1 Martin Luther 11.61 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 4.8
11 Jarvis, Micah JR-3 Martin Luther 11.63 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019 1.7
12 Kasper, Jonny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.65 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
13 Wordell, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 11.67 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 2.9
14 Lewis, Urvin JR-3 Martin Luther 11.74 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Alexander, Brayxton JR-3 Martin Luther 11.76 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 2.5
16 Myles, Darrell SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.77 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 2.3
17 Kabamba, Yannick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.82 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 2.6
18 Blatz, Donovan SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.83 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.9
19 Halloran, Will FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.87 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
20 Balge, Philip SO-2 Martin Luther 11.88 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.2
21 Buerger, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.90 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 1.6
21 Chucka, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
23 Fernandez, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.91 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
24 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 11.97 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
25 Coppock, Cameron FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.99 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 3.4
26 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.22 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
27 Kvistero, Cole SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.25 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Karki, Jeeten FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.27 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 1.6
29 Mendez-Robles, Abraham SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.30 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019 0.1
30 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12.35 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
31 Kaligis, Nael FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.38 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
32 Emstrom, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.46 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
33 Jordan, Dyante SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 12.67 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.60 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Salzwedel, Olivia FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.81 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Ciesynski, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.99 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019 +0.0
4 Torgerson, Leann JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.0
5 Hogan, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.20 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Soutthivong, Brianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 13.37 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 3.0
7 Benson, Jenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.39 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
8 Rowe, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-Superior 13.43 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
9 Davidson, Daya FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.45 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
10 Hill, Mya FR-1 Crown 13.51 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 1.7
11 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13.64 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 0.9
12 Olurankinse, Kim SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
13 Lewis, Alexys FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.71 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.5
14 Sheedlo, Annie SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.79 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019 +0.0
15 Heidenreich, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.82 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
16 Street, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.13 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.2
17 Diacogiannis, Sarah FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
18 Pruitt, Chloe JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.26 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.5
19 Strom, Laura SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 14.33 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 3.0
20 Brooks, Sarah FR-1 Martin Luther 14.34 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 2.3
21 Prince, Via FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.38 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.7
22 Nowak, Megan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.71 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019 -1.5
23 Giblin, Tori FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.05 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.9
24 Dobbs, Rachael FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.28 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
25 Kneiss, Samantha JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 15.34 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 3.3
26 Gagne, Lexi FR-1 St. Scholastica 15.53 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.1
27 Castor, Sydnie FR-1 Crown 16.48 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 1.7
28 Novak, Danielle JR-3 Crown 16.72 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pruitt, Evan JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.45 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 22.47 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Lumsden, Malcom FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.72 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.8
4 Shimon, Lennon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.16 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 0.6
5 Petron, Michael FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.19 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 2.0
6 Elder, Tian FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 23.33 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.9
7 Kren, Joshuah SO-2 Martin Luther 23.35 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.36 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 2.0
9 Huffington, Finigan FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.40 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 0.6
10 Widmer, Teddy FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.43 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 0.6
11 Burton, Keenan JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 23.63 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Burton, Keenan JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 23.65 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.9
13 Chucka, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.84 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 0.6
14 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.88 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 0.6
15 Jarvis, Micah JR-3 Martin Luther 23.89 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Balge, Philip SO-2 Martin Luther 24.01 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 3.7
17 Braun, Nick FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.04 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.6
18 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.10 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
19 Wordell, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 24.11 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019 0.3
20 Buerger, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Meyer, Brennen FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.30 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 24.33 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 1.1
23 Fernandez, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.45 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019 -1.4
24 Wesselink, Koby FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.75 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.9
25 Myles, Darrell SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.80 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.7
26 Goodwin, Spencer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.99 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 -2.2
27 Karki, Jeeten FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.01 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 1.1
28 Coppock, Cameron FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.15 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.2
29 Mendez-Robles, Abraham SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 25.61 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
30 Kaligis, Nael FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.62 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
31 Huonder, Dalton JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 26.02 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 -0.8
32 Carroll, Brenton SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 26.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
33 McCue, Ryan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 26.33 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.0
34 Kvistero, Cole SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 27.40 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019 -1.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 25.70 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.4
2 Torgerson, Leann JR-3 Wis.-Superior 26.47 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.1
3 Salzwedel, Olivia FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.24 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019 2.1
4 Soutthivong, Brianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 27.74 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
5 Olurankinse, Kim SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 27.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Hogan, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 27.99 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.8
7 Lewis, Alexys FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
7 Prince, Via FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.26 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Kosloski, Ashley SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.45 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.46 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Heidenreich, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Superior 28.69 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 -1.2
12 Hill, Mya FR-1 Crown 28.81 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Benson, Jenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.93 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.9
14 Olson, Kiersten SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.13 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 2.3
15 Diacogiannis, Sarah FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 29.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Voss, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 29.36 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 -3.5
17 Whittemore, Brandhi SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.43 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
18 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 29.59 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
19 Brooks, Sarah FR-1 Martin Luther 29.61 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Street, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Superior 29.79 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
21 Nowak, Megan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.94 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
22 Schwanke, Marina SO-2 Crown 30.54 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
23 Strom, Laura SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 30.65 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 -3.5
24 Giblin, Tori FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 31.19 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
25 Becker, Taryn SO-2 St. Scholastica 31.21 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.7
26 Nelson, Angel FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 31.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
27 Hoffman, Chloe JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 31.75 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 -1.9
28 Gagne, Lexi FR-1 St. Scholastica 32.87 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.7
29 Kneiss, Samantha JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 33.12 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 -0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steger, Ryan SO-2 St. Scholastica 50.27 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Prince, Stefan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 50.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 50.76 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Widmer, Teddy FR-1 St. Scholastica 51.63 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Elder, Tian FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 51.63 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Stanek, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 51.75 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Arntson, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Superior 51.96 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Wordell, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 51.99 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Melso, Jacob JR-3 Martin Luther 52.16 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Fernandez, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Superior 52.35 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 52.61 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Huffington, Finigan FR-1 St. Scholastica 52.97 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
13 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53.33 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Goodwin, Spencer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.61 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Meyer, Brennen FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 53.74 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Shimon, Lennon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 53.81 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 McCue, Ryan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 54.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Braun, Nick FR-1 St. Scholastica 54.61 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
19 Anderson, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 55.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 55.35 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
21 VonDeylen, Caleb JR-3 Martin Luther 55.72 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
22 Walfridsson, Marinel JR-3 Wis.-Superior 56.11 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Wesselink, Koby FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.21 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
24 Reller, Brent FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.59 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
25 Coppock, Cameron FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.30 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
26 Karki, Jeeten FR-1 Wis.-Superior 57.48 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
27 Gulbrandson, Reece FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 57.55 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Sanchez, Bryan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.77 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
29 Huonder, Dalton JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:01.66 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
30 Carroll, Brenton SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 1:05.32 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ciesynski, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 57.03 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 58.12 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Torgerson, Leann JR-3 Wis.-Superior 58.79 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Rowe, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:03.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Olson, Kiersten SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:04.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Brewster, Bailey FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:05.15 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Hogan, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:05.59 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
8 Boehlke, Rebecca JR-3 Martin Luther 1:05.99 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
9 Kaplan, Jacqueline JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:06.03 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Prince, Via FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:06.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Olurankinse, Kim SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.66 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
12 Erickson, Lexi SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:06.85 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
13 Hill, Mya FR-1 Crown 1:07.03 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
14 Voss, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:07.14 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
15 Asp, Lynnea SO-2 Crown 1:07.39 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
16 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:07.43 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
17 Hoffman, Chloe JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:07.61 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Soutthivong, Brianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:08.01 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Schwanke, Marina SO-2 Crown 1:08.55 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Samletzka, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:09.77 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Nelson, Angel FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:12.19 Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
22 Moores, Greta FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:12.79 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
23 Palubicki, Alecia FR-1 Martin Luther 1:19.77 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
24 Floyd, Mackenzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:20.52 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steger, Ryan SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:51.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Prince, Stefan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:56.57 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
3 Anderson, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:57.97 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
4 Melso, Jacob JR-3 Martin Luther 1:59.38 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Boedigheimer, Isaac SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:00.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
6 Arntson, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:00.58 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Stanek, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:01.08 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Moe, Derrick SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:01.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Bieri, Rand SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2:02.96 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Finger, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:03.51 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Loersch, Josiah FR-1 Martin Luther 2:04.02 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Cease, Edmund JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:04.70 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
13 Walfridsson, Marinel JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:04.99 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
14 Kivi, Max FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:06.16 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 McCue, Ryan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:07.95 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
16 Seeb, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:07.99 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
17 Thielke, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:08.32 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
18 Reller, Brent FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:09.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Pearson, Cam SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:11.81 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
20 Fitzgerald, Conner FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:12.79 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
21 Runck, Nathan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:13.15 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
22 Goodwin, Spencer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:13.22 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
23 Thompson, Tristan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:14.48 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
24 Carter, Ethan SO-2 Martin Luther 2:16.15 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
25 Anderson, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:16.49 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
26 Leabo, Jace FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:17.12 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
27 Maertz, Ryan FR-1 Martin Luther 2:17.20 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
28 Tweit, Benjamin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:18.31 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
29 Anderson, Jakin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:18.55 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
30 Wesselink, Koby FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:20.11 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
31 Campbell, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:20.46 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
32 Garner, Keith FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 2:23.99 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
33 Garner, Keith FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 2:24.75 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 McBane, Robert SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:33.34 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Praska, Kelli SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2:20.00 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Novak, Katherine SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:20.11 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:25.46 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Ruhman, Michaela SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2:25.63 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Ladwig, Kaitlyn SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:28.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Kaplan, Jacqueline JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:29.16 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Olson, Noelle FR-1 Crown 2:29.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Asp, Lynnea SO-2 Crown 2:31.74 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
9 Sauer, Morgan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:34.97 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
10 Koski, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:35.80 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Blomgren, Liana SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:36.08 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
12 Brewster, Bailey FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 2:37.40 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Boehlke, Rebecca JR-3 Martin Luther 2:37.87 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
14 Sheedlo, Annie SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:37.89 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Olsen, Emmalie JR-3 Martin Luther 2:38.48 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Yeager, Alexa SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:38.86 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
17 Miller, Leah SO-2 Martin Luther 2:39.07 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Olsen, Aimee SO-2 Martin Luther 2:40.96 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Voss, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:41.81 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Darling, Jessica FR-1 Crown 2:44.59 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
21 Moores, Greta FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:45.35 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
22 Barcelon, Raen JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 2:48.48 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Hoffman, Chloe JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:51.82 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
24 Joedeman, Karee SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:53.36 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
25 Walker, Sierra SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:54.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
26 Palubicki, Alecia FR-1 Martin Luther 2:57.55 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
27 Loberger, Katie FR-1 Martin Luther 2:58.46 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Kivela, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:59.25 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Ehrich, Tamara FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:03.47 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
30 Floyd, Mackenzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:07.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
31 Pauley, Brin FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:16.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Jentges, Allison JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 3:25.18 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:06.50 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Foss, Easton JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:06.58 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Bitter, Benjamin JR-3 Martin Luther 4:07.41 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
4 Boedigheimer, Isaac SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:08.32 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Finger, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:09.22 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
6 Sassenberg, Tyler SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:11.83 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019
7 Mazurek, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:14.17 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
8 Cease, Edmund JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:17.63 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019
9 Thielke, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:22.19 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019
10 Bieri, Rand SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:22.47 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Tweit, Benjamin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:22.75 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
12 Loersch, Josiah FR-1 Martin Luther 4:25.50 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Anderson, Jakin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:26.25 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Pearson, Cam SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:26.26 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Carter, Ethan SO-2 Martin Luther 4:27.18 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
16 Maertz, Ryan FR-1 Martin Luther 4:28.70 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
17 Kivi, Max FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:30.43 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Seeb, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:31.05 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
19 Barnack, Benjamin JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:31.26 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
20 VonDeylen, Caleb JR-3 Martin Luther 4:36.07 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
21 Gee, Travis SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:36.09 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
22 Reller, Brent FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:38.38 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Runck, Nathan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:41.33 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
24 Fitzgerald, Conner FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:42.10 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Thompson, Tristan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:43.27 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
26 Nelson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:44.24 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
27 Knode, Anthony FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:53.49 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
28 Larson, Cameron FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:58.80 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
29 Tesch, Jacob FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:02.33 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
30 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:04.01 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
31 Mladenich, Ben SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:05.00 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
32 McBane, Robert SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:11.99 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Novak, Katherine SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:48.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:53.09 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
3 Praska, Kelli SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:04.13 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 West, Maria SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:06.52 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
5 Ladwig, Kaitlyn SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:13.06 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Ruhman, Michaela SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:17.81 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Yeager, Alexa SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:18.02 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019
8 Olson, Noelle FR-1 Crown 5:18.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Koski, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:19.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Gusk, Allison JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:19.77 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Boehlke, Rebecca JR-3 Martin Luther 5:23.85 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Sauer, Morgan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5:24.02 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Erickson, Lexi SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:25.32 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Blomgren, Liana SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:26.92 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
15 Miller, Leah SO-2 Martin Luther 5:27.18 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
16 Darling, Jessica FR-1 Crown 5:30.05 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Manthey, Alaina SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:31.14h CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
18 Stearns, Paige SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:31.54 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019
19 Hamanaka, Haruka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:31.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
20 Olsen, Emmalie JR-3 Martin Luther 5:37.54 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Lawrence, Montana SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:38.04h CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
22 Langer, Arre SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:38.77 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Olsen, Aimee SO-2 Martin Luther 5:46.52 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
24 Barcelon, Raen JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 5:49.15 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Moores, Greta FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:49.39 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
26 Schneider, Jacqueline SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:52.16 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
27 Brink, Mathea JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6:19.29 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Ehrich, Tamara FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:21.08 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
29 Kivela, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:22.12 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
30 Jacks, Alexi FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:27.84 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
31 Pauley, Brin FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:35.98 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
32 Floyd, Mackenzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:41.38 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foss, Easton JR-3 St. Scholastica 15:33.67 SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
2 Mazurek, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15:38.17 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Sassenberg, Tyler SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15:43.42 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
4 Boedigheimer, Isaac SO-2 St. Scholastica 15:53.45 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Seeb, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15:56.09 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Barnack, Benjamin JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16:16.38 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
7 Tweit, Benjamin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 16:19.49 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Carter, Ethan SO-2 Martin Luther 16:19.80 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Moe, Derrick SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16:33.74 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Brands, Joshua JR-3 Martin Luther 16:35.35 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Cease, Edmund JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16:42.03 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
12 Anderson, Jakin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16:54.89 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
13 Gee, Travis SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16:59.09 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Abraham, Raymond JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16:59.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Finger, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 17:10.51 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Thielke, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 17:16.17 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
17 Knode, Anthony FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17:29.92 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Larson, Cameron FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:32.14 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Kivi, Max FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17:33.15 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Nelson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17:37.94 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
21 Carlson, Edward JR-3 Wis.-Superior 17:58.54 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Tesch, Jacob FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 18:49.06 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Novak, Katherine SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 18:30.80 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Poskie, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Scholastica 19:33.62 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Hamanaka, Haruka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 19:46.06 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Manthey, Alaina SR-4 Wis.-Superior 19:52.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 West, Maria SR-4 St. Scholastica 19:53.20 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Stearns, Paige SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 19:57.97 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Ladwig, Kaitlyn SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 19:58.62 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Yeager, Alexa SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 19:59.78 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Brink, Mathea JR-3 Wis.-Superior 20:43.70 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Lawrence, Montana SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 20:53.04 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
11 Koski, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21:03.63 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Joedeman, Karee SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 21:22.92 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Miller, Leah SO-2 Martin Luther 21:30.44 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
14 Darling, Jessica FR-1 Crown 21:31.52 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 DeShazer, Ava SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 21:50.53 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
16 Hara, Nanako FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21:51.22 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Langer, Arre SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 22:38.98 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
18 Jonson, Brittney SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 22:53.80 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sassenberg, Tyler SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 33:44.89 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
2 Mazurek, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Superior 33:54.85 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
3 Barnack, Benjamin JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 34:24.62 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Howard, Jamon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.65m 21' 10" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.4
2 Carlson, Nick FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.63m 21' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
3 Rich, Keegan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.50m 21' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.8
4 Pruitt, Evan JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.46m 21' 2.5" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
5 Blatz, Donovan SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.30m 20' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
6 Emstrom, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.20m 20' 4.25" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
7 Kasper, Jonny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.12m 20' 1" Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
8 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 6.02m 19' 9" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
9 Michael, Karsten SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.89m 19' 4" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
10 Kabamba, Yannick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.80m 19' 0.5" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
11 Myles, Darrell SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.79m 19' 0" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019 2.4
12 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.68m 18' 7.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
13 Passer, Carson FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.61m 18' 5" Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 4.1
14 Landwehr, Jonas FR-1 Martin Luther 5.57m 18' 3.25" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 1.2
15 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.48m 17' 11.75" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 1.1
16 Johnson, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5.40m 17' 8.75" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
17 Osterling, Cooper FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.34m 17' 6.25" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
18 Otis, Josiah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019 1.9
19 Huonder, Dalton JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4.92m 16' 1.75" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 5.05m 16' 7" Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.1
2 Hogan, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5.02m 16' 5.75" 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019 1.4
3 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.01m 16' 5.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
4 Becker, Taryn SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.79m 15' 8.75" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.0
5 Benson, Jenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4.72m 15' 6" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
6 Vininski, McKenna JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4.63m 15' 2.25" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019 +0.0
7 Pruitt, Chloe JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.62m 15' 2" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019 2.1
8 Hill, Mya FR-1 Crown 4.59m 15' 0.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
9 Leiden, Katelyn JR-3 St. Scholastica 4.47m 14' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
10 Voss, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4.46m 14' 7.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
11 Moreton, Natasha FR-1 Martin Luther 4.34m 14' 3" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 1.9
12 Larson, Jalyn FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.32m 14' 2.25" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019 1.5
13 Soutthivong, Brianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4.20m 13' 9.5" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019 2.6
14 Weisser, Lexi SO-2 St. Scholastica 3.94m 12' 11.25" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
15 Kneiss, Samantha JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 3.75m 12' 3.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.2

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pillath, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15.75m 51' 8.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Merkins, Trent JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 14.68m 48' 2" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
3 Ramirez, Felipe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.45m 47' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Foelske, Caleb FR-1 Martin Luther 13.75m 45' 1.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Lundberg, Trevor JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Boyd, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.36m 43' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Wirtz, Fauston SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.82m 42' 0.75" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
8 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.26m 40' 2.75" 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019
9 Lee, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.12m 39' 9.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 11.55m 37' 10.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
12 Bonasera, Jake SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.28m 37' 0.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Phernetton, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.12m 36' 5.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Petersen, Lukas FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.92m 35' 10" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
15 Peshon, Ozzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.64m 34' 11" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
16 Skluzacek, Hunter FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.60m 34' 9.5" Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
17 Stevens, Mason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.38m 34' 0.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 McEarchern, Jeffrey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.03m 32' 11" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Flunker, Dominic SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.91m 32' 6.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Lee, Jesse FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.62m 31' 6.75" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Lennox, Jackson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.31m 30' 6.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Middleton, Q FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.30m 30' 6.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Stratten, Jake SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.95m 29' 4.5" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
24 Miller, Dawson FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.90m 29' 2.5" Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
25 Popowski, Quinn SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.53m 28' 0" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
26 Otis, Josiah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.32m 27' 3.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
27 Hernandez, Julius SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 7.46m 24' 5.75" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
28 Boyum, Caleb FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.25m 23' 9.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bliese, Jessica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.51m 41' 0.5" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
2 St.Marie, Natalie JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.35m 40' 6.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 DePaulis, Brennyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.77m 38' 7.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Fischer, Johanna SO-2 Martin Luther 11.52m 37' 9.5" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
5 Haase, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.34m 37' 2.5" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
6 Didier, Kari SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.32m 37' 1.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Moes, Jenica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.02m 36' 2" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Paske, Sierra SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10.67m 35' 0.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Bibeau, Adrianna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.98m 32' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Baker, Gabby JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9.72m 31' 10.75" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
11 Plocher, Leah SO-2 Martin Luther 9.71m 31' 10.25" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.69m 31' 9.5" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Raddatz, Katelyn JR-3 Martin Luther 9.58m 31' 5.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Bollum, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.56m 31' 4.5" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
15 Houman, Alexus FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.13m 29' 11.5" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
16 Hilton, Emily FR-1 Crown 8.49m 27' 10.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Dreyer, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.15m 26' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Avery, Josephine SR-4 Martin Luther 8.09m 26' 6.5" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
19 Orvis, Emily JR-3 Martin Luther 8.05m 26' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Novak, Danielle JR-3 Crown 8.00m 26' 3" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.75m 25' 5.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Castor, Sydnie FR-1 Crown 6.87m 22' 6.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Jibben, Danielle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
24 Nicholson, Alena FR-1 Crown 6.29m 20' 7.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Jentges, Allison JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5.77m 18' 11.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pillath, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Superior 45.70m 149' 11" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Ramirez, Felipe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 43.72m 143' 5" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
3 Foelske, Caleb FR-1 Martin Luther 42.63m 139' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Lundberg, Trevor JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 41.02m 134' 7" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Petersen, Lukas FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 40.53m 133' 0" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Lee, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 39.56m 129' 9" Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Wirtz, Fauston SR-4 Wis.-Superior 39.34m 129' 1" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 37.90m 124' 4" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Merkins, Trent JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 36.21m 118' 9" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
10 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 35.73m 117' 3" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 34.31m 112' 7" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
12 Boyd, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 34.17m 112' 1" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Bonasera, Jake SO-2 St. Scholastica 33.03m 108' 4" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
14 Phernetton, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Superior 32.94m 108' 1" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Skluzacek, Hunter FR-1 St. Scholastica 31.27m 102' 7" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
16 Peshon, Ozzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31.12m 102' 1" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
17 Smith, Tanner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.73m 100' 10" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
18 Middleton, Q FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.62m 100' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Siefers, Lucas SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.97m 98' 4" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Lindgren, Graham FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 28.97m 95' 0" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
21 Guimond, Joe SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.67m 90' 9" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
22 Flunker, Dominic SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 27.54m 90' 4" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
23 Lennox, Jackson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 27.29m 89' 6" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
24 Caldwell, Zach FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.92m 81' 9" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
25 Popowski, Quinn SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.70m 81' 0" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 McEarchern, Jeffrey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.67m 80' 11" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
27 Lee, Jesse FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.58m 80' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Miller, Dawson FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.55m 80' 6" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
29 Hernandez, Julius SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 21.58m 70' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
30 Boyum, Caleb FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19.66m 64' 6" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bliese, Jessica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 37.89m 124' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Haase, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 36.78m 120' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Moes, Jenica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35.86m 117' 8" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Bibeau, Adrianna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 33.14m 108' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Raddatz, Katelyn JR-3 Martin Luther 32.42m 106' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 St.Marie, Natalie JR-3 St. Scholastica 31.55m 103' 6" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Paske, Sierra SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 31.20m 102' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 DePaulis, Brennyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.89m 101' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Bollum, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.74m 97' 7" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
10 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.35m 96' 3" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Houman, Alexus FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.22m 95' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Solberg, Mikayla SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.31m 92' 10" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
13 Didier, Kari SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 26.26m 86' 2" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
14 Baker, Gabby JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 24.96m 81' 11" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Avery, Josephine SR-4 Martin Luther 24.03m 78' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Jibben, Danielle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.03m 75' 7" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
17 Hilton, Emily FR-1 Crown 22.39m 73' 5" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
18 Dreyer, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 22.08m 72' 5" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
19 Castor, Sydnie FR-1 Crown 21.88m 71' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Novak, Danielle JR-3 Crown 20.23m 66' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Jentges, Allison JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 16.77m 55' 0" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
22 Nicholson, Alena FR-1 Crown 16.12m 52' 11" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wirtz, Fauston SR-4 Wis.-Superior 56.00m 183' 9" Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Pillath, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Superior 53.17m 174' 5" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
3 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 47.36m 155' 4" NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Merkins, Trent JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 45.57m 149' 6" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Boyd, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 44.31m 145' 4" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
6 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 42.71m 140' 1" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Skluzacek, Hunter FR-1 St. Scholastica 40.46m 132' 9" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
8 Phernetton, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Superior 38.99m 127' 11" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Petersen, Lukas FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 37.83m 124' 1" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Bonasera, Jake SO-2 St. Scholastica 37.78m 123' 11" Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
11 Siefers, Lucas SO-2 St. Scholastica 37.09m 121' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Lee, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 35.86m 117' 8" Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Foelske, Caleb FR-1 Martin Luther 35.57m 116' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Popowski, Quinn SO-2 St. Scholastica 33.96m 111' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Ramirez, Felipe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 33.24m 109' 1" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
16 Flunker, Dominic SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 32.10m 105' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Lennox, Jackson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 31.83m 104' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Stevens, Mason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.11m 98' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Peshon, Ozzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30.07m 98' 8" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
20 McEarchern, Jeffrey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 29.31m 96' 2" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
21 Lee, Jesse FR-1 St. Scholastica 29.22m 95' 10" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
22 Miller, Dawson FR-1 St. Scholastica 26.36m 86' 6" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
23 Caldwell, Zach FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.44m 83' 5" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
24 Boyum, Caleb FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17.62m 57' 10" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wordell, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 45.09m 147' 11" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Lindgren, Graham FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 45.06m 147' 10" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
3 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 44.85m 147' 2" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
4 Guimond, Joe SO-2 St. Scholastica 43.42m 142' 5" Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
5 McEarchern, Jeffrey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 42.99m 141' 0" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 41.20m 135' 2" Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Chucka, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 40.74m 133' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 39.52m 129' 8" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Jones, David SO-2 Crown 38.54m 126' 5" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
10 Foelske, Caleb FR-1 Martin Luther 38.24m 125' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Gregorius, Aidan FR-1 Martin Luther 37.76m 123' 11" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
12 Smith, Tanner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 36.99m 121' 4" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 34.62m 113' 7" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Kasper, Jonny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33.78m 110' 10" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
15 Widmer, Teddy FR-1 St. Scholastica 33.62m 110' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Petersen, Lukas FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 33.58m 110' 2" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 32.11m 105' 4" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Lennox, Jackson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 28.82m 94' 7" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Ramirez, Felipe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.37m 89' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Peshon, Ozzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27.22m 89' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Middleton, Q FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.05m 82' 2" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
22 Goplen, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.90m 78' 5" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
23 Boyum, Caleb FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16.68m 54' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moes, Jenica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35.45m 116' 4" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
2 Bliese, Jessica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 33.42m 109' 8" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
3 Bibeau, Adrianna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.48m 100' 0" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
4 Baker, Gabby JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 28.51m 93' 6" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Street, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Superior 26.85m 88' 1" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
6 Heidenreich, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Superior 26.03m 85' 5" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 Putz, Janet SR-4 Martin Luther 25.68m 84' 3" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
8 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.70m 81' 0" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.73m 74' 7" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
10 Geisenhof, Melissa SO-2 St. Scholastica 21.77m 71' 5" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
11 Weisser, Lexi SO-2 St. Scholastica 21.04m 69' 0" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 St.Marie, Natalie JR-3 St. Scholastica 20.36m 66' 9" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Hilton, Emily FR-1 Crown 20.35m 66' 9" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
14 Poehlman, Moriah JR-3 Martin Luther 19.86m 65' 2" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
15 Leiden, Katelyn JR-3 St. Scholastica 19.73m 64' 9" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
16 Davidson, Daya FR-1 St. Scholastica 17.68m 58' 0" UMD Bulldog Open Apr 27, 2019
17 Asp, Lynnea SO-2 Crown 17.09m 56' 1" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1568 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 5768 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019