WIAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:WIAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.7
2 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.65 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
3 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
3 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
5 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
6 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
7 Jepsen, Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.73 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
8 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
9 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
10 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.79 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
11 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
12 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.7
13 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.88 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
14 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.89 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.8
14 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.89 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
16 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
17 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
18 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.97 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.5
18 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.97 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
20 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.98 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.8
21 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
21 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
23 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
24 Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
25 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.05 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
26 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
27 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
27 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.2
29 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.10 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.4
30 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.11 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.9
31 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.2
31 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
31 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
34 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
35 Foster, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.23 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 0.6
36 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
36 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.24 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
38 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
39 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
39 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.27 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
41 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
42 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.29 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
43 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
43 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.30 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
45 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.33 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 0.6
46 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.34 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 0.6
46 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.9
46 Lister, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.34 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.4
46 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.2
46 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.34 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
51 Zmolek, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.37 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019 1.0
52 Bjornstal, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
53 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
54 Vorachith, Devin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.41 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.4
55 Fasen, Ray FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.1
55 Skroch, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.8
57 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.45 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -1.3
58 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.48 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
59 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.50 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 3.7
59 Rupke, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
61 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
61 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
63 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.54 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019 2.1
63 Kapler, Drake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.54 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.2
65 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.56 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.8
66 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.57 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.2
66 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.57 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.2
66 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.57 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.4
69 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.60 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 2.5
70 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.61 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
71 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
72 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
73 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
73 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.64 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
75 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.66 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
76 Biolo, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.67 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.8
77 McGrath, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
77 Reedy, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.68 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.6
77 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.68 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.6
80 Vang, Bobby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.7
81 Pischke, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.70 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.8
82 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
83 Nichols, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
84 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
85 Zettle, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.2
86 Theisen, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.4
86 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.88 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 0.4
88 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.93 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
89 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.95 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 3.7
90 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
91 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.04 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.5
92 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.10 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.9
93 Kamara, Emmanuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.11 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
94 Schommer, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
94 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12.23 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
96 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
97 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
98 Wilson, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.79 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.7
99 Ollhoff, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.35 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
2 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
3 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
4 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
5 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
6 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
6 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
8 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
9 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.49 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
10 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.53 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.3
11 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
12 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.55 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
13 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.56 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 2.4
14 Nelson, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.60 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.0
14 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
16 Jaeger, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
17 Bullard, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.64 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
17 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
19 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.67 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.4
20 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
20 Reynolds, Kailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
22 Stuhr, Chenoa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.73 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.3
22 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.73 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.7
22 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.73 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.8
25 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.75 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.0
26 Mallek, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 12.78 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.7
27 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.0
28 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.81 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.4
29 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.85 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.1
29 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.2
31 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
32 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.88 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.0
33 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.89 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.0
33 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.89 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -1.0
35 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
35 Schmitz, Kimmee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.3
35 Carriveau, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
38 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
39 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
40 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.14 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
40 Lord, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
42 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.15 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 1.3
43 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.4
43 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
45 Whitman, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.22 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
46 Boyd, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
47 Bean, Antgetina SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.3
48 Johnson, Nikkia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.28 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.6
49 Buelow, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.29 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.9
49 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.29 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.3
51 Tijerina, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.31 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.4
52 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.32 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 2.5
53 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.6
53 Burke, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
53 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.35 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.4
56 Nickels, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.37 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -1.6
56 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
58 Mikunda, Ahna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
59 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.40 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.0
60 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.41 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 0.8
61 King, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
62 Schrubbe, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.54 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
63 Asta, Olivia SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.6
64 Pouchert, Lauryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.65 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
65 Hering, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.66 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.3
66 Bibber, Kayley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.83 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.2
67 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.85 Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019 -0.7
68 Jenkinson, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.3
69 Conarro, Matraca SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13.90 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019 1.3
70 Surdyk, Ashly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
71 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.35 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
72 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.47 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
73 Reuter, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.56 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.5
74 Nickel, Jacey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.4
75 Donahue, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.20 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
2 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
3 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
4 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
5 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
6 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
7 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.84 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.3
8 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
9 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
9 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.02 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
11 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.06 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.2
12 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.09 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
13 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.11 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.4
14 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.5
15 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.24 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.3
16 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.4
17 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.4
18 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
18 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.29 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.2
20 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.30 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.5
21 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
21 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.37 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
23 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
24 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.42 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
25 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
26 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.4
27 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.50 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
28 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.51 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.5
29 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
30 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.54 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.9
30 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.54 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.9
32 Jesse, Jayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.59 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.3
33 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.5
34 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
35 Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.74 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.5
36 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.75 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
37 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
38 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.81 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.7
39 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
40 Lijewski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.86 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
41 Carroll, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
42 Bjornstal, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.98 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
43 Downing, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.99 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
44 Foster, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
45 Hess, John FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.01 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
46 Skroch, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.02 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
47 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.08 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
48 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.09 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
49 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.10 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
50 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.6
51 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.19 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
52 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.24 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
53 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.28 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
54 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
55 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.36 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
56 Klein, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.38 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.5
56 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.38 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
58 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.39 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
59 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
60 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.47 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
61 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.50 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.4
61 Reedy, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.50 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.6
63 Rupke, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.53 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
64 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.60 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
65 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.62 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
66 Schilling, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
67 Hawkins, Cody JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 23.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.8
67 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
69 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.8
70 Thayer, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
71 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
72 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.83 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
73 Harren, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
74 Selensky, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.95 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.7
75 Nichols, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.96 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
76 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.98 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.4
77 Biolo, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.02 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.6
78 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.05 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
79 Lui, TJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.10 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
80 Wilkerson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 24.24 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
81 Gore, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.4
82 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.38 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
83 Balts, Brady SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.83 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.2
84 Cousineau, Braden JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.00 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
84 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.00 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
84 Tuominen, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.00 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
87 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.10 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.3
87 Venke, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.10 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
2 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
3 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.30 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
4 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
5 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
6 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
7 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.60 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 0.8
8 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.62 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
9 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
10 Bullard, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
11 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
12 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
13 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
14 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.6
15 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.09 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.4
16 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.10 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.4
17 Nelson, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.15 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
18 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
18 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.16 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
20 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.18 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
21 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.21 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
22 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.0
23 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.30 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
24 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.38 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 0.9
25 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.39 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
26 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.0
27 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.50 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.1
27 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.50 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.4
27 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.50 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.0
30 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.61 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.1
31 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.63 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
32 Lord, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.1
32 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.5
34 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.69 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
35 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
36 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.5
37 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.79 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
37 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.79 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
39 Stuhr, Chenoa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.80 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 0.4
40 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.82 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
41 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.86 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
42 Kummer, Lakyn JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.88 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
43 Boyd, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.98 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.0
44 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
45 Mallek, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 27.05 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
46 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.06 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
47 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.15 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 0.2
48 Kick, Isabelle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.5
49 Buelow, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.19 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.0
50 Tume, Clarice SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
51 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.27 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.2
52 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.31 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.1
53 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
54 Hering, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.5
55 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.39 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.1
56 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
57 Whitman, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
58 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.54 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.1
59 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.55 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
60 Mitchell, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
60 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.56 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
62 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 27.58 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
63 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
64 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.5
64 King, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.65 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 2.0
66 Schrubbe, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.66 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
67 Johnson, Nikkia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.70 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.2
68 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.5
69 Bean, Antgetina SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.4
70 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.83 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
71 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
71 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
73 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.90 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.8
74 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.92 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
75 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.94 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
76 Grubbs, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
77 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.16 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
78 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
79 Tijerina, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.22 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
79 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
81 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
82 Bibber, Kayley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.40 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
83 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.41 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
84 Clark, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
84 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
86 Reuter, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
87 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.59 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
88 Jenkinson, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.65 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
89 Mikunda, Ahna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.66 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
90 Jostad, Kylee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.73 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.8
91 Matty, Madelynn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.75 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
92 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.82 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
92 Georgeson, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
94 Conarro, Matraca SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 28.86 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019 0.7
95 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
96 Stevens, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.88 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.3
97 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
98 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.01 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
99 Burke, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 29.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.5
100 Bronkhorst, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.47 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.78 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.80 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.07 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
4 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.17 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.60 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
6 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.32 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.57 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Huntley, John FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.65 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
15 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 49.83 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
16 Jesse, Jayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.90 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.90 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.05 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
19 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.09 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
22 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.33 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
23 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.48 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
25 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.62 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
29 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.94 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
31 Carroll, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 50.95 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
32 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.96 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.97 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
34 Urke, Davy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.09 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.21 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
36 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.28 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 51.30 Minnesota Men's Twilight May 1, 2019
38 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.34 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.47 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
40 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.63 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
41 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.67 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
42 Lijewski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.70 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
43 Downing, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
44 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.95 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
45 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.23 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
46 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
47 Selensky, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.26 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
48 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.48 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
49 Newell, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Kapler, Drake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
51 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Wilkerson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.66 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
52 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 52.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
54 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.71 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
55 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
57 Nichols, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
58 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
59 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 53.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Hess, John FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.28 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
61 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
62 Klein, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
63 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
65 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
66 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.66 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
67 Hoaby, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54.74 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 54.98 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Krebsbach, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.04 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
70 Theisen, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 55.05 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
71 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 55.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.41 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
74 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 55.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
75 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.02 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
76 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.98 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
77 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 57.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.41 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.63 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Hering, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.88 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.04 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
11 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Bullard, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.06 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
14 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.28 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
16 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.35 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
17 Schneider, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.40 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
18 Tijerina, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Falk, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.54 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
20 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.76 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
21 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Kummer, Lakyn JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.19 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
26 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.24 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
27 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.25 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.41 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
29 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Buss, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.65 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
31 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.72 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
32 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.78 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
33 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
34 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.12 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
35 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.89 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.21 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
39 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
40 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
41 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:03.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
42 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 King, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.22 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
44 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.28 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
45 Aumann, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
46 Matty, Madelynn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.12 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
47 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.34 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
48 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.51 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
49 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
50 Shafer, Madi SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.86 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
51 Clark, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.92 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.41 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:50.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:51.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.86 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
4 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.02 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
5 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.67 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
6 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:53.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.81 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
9 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.41 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
10 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Wittmershaus, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.23 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
21 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
22 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Denman, Connor SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Engels, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Treinen, Axel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.32 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
28 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.57 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
29 Percival, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.73 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
30 Couser, Chad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Quiring, Clay SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.50 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
32 Voelker, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.58 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
33 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.60 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
34 Harland, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.10 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
35 Baker, Jarod SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.38 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
36 Houghton, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:01.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:02.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
40 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.25 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
41 Nelson, Trevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:03.40 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
42 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Krebsbach, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.34 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
44 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:04.85 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
46 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.84 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
47 Holt, Jarrod FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:06.86 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
48 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.59 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
49 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:09.50 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
50 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:10.59 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
51 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:10.82 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
52 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:11.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
53 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:11.79 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
54 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:18.95 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
55 Jacoby, Zach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:19.28 Minnesota Men's Twilight May 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.04 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
3 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:14.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:19.04 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
15 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.50 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.38 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
17 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.02 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
19 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.16 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.22 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
22 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.33 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
23 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.22 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
25 Behling, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.25 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
26 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.50 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
27 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Aumann, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.00 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
31 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
32 Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:27.39 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
33 Buchli, Kayli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.47 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
34 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.55 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Fewell, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.86 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
36 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:29.95 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:30.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:31.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.51 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.81 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
41 Oleniczak, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:33.84 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
42 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:34.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Landry, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:34.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Daley, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:36.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Lindquist, Jenny SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:36.43 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
46 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:36.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
47 Kinjerski, Jenny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
48 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:37.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:38.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:38.69 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
51 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
52 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:41.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
53 Ferguson, Abby JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:41.23 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
54 Shafer, Madi SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:42.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
55 Leder, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:42.48 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
56 Schneider, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:43.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Zwieg, Gretchen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:44.52 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
58 Bronkhorst, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:45.09 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
59 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:46.83 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
60 Cordova, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:47.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
61 Jones, Briana FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:47.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
62 Grubbs, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:48.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:48.88 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
64 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:50.18 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Zarling, Miriam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:51.06 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
66 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:51.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Wargowsky, Madison SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:57.83 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
68 Salis, Kat FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:01.00 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:44.25 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
2 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:44.71 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:47.31 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
4 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.20 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
5 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.13 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
6 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:53.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.64 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
8 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.02 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
10 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:57.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Houghton, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:59.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Couser, Chad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:59.05 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
16 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.40 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:01.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.60 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:01.98 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Reiter, Travis SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.14 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.50 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:02.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:03.54 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
27 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:03.77 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
28 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:04.43 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:04.52 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
30 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:05.01 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Nelson, Trevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:06.36 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
32 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:06.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
33 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:06.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
34 Quiring, Clay SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.55 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
35 Treinen, Axel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:07.77 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Yengo, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.81 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
37 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
38 Percival, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.27 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
39 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.96 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
41 Hughes, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.06 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
42 Schultz, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.23 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
43 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:09.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Rathkamp, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.78 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
45 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.84 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
46 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.00 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
47 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.10 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:10.77 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
49 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:11.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
50 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:11.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
51 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.53 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 McMonagle, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
54 Piket, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Wittmershaus, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.20 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
56 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:13.30 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
58 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.77 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
59 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.79 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
60 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.80 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
61 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:14.21 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
62 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:14.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
63 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.27 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:14.43 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Denman, Connor SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
66 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:15.42 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
67 Popp, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:16.20 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Muffler, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
69 Baker, Jarod SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:16.84 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Rost, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.99 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
71 Ryan, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:18.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
72 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:19.00 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
73 Benson, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
74 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:19.42 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
75 Voelker, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:19.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
76 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.97 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
77 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:19.98 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
78 Claas, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:20.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
80 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:21.01 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.10 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
82 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.87 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
84 Holt, Jarrod FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.51 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
85 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:23.71 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
86 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:24.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.56 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
88 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
89 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
90 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.90 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
91 Scheld, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:26.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
92 Morgan, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.71 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
93 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:28.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
94 Taylor, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:32.67 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
95 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
96 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:37.51 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
97 Lezotte, Joe FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:37.72 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
98 Rozek, Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:38.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
99 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:38.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
100 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.09 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:35.55 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
2 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:40.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:41.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:42.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Beilke, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:44.72 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
7 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.35 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.62 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:47.10 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:47.47 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:48.06 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:48.50 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.30 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:51.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:52.12 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
16 Kirtz, McKenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:53.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:53.67 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
18 Behling, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:55.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:56.35 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.16 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:59.26 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
24 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:59.45 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:00.69 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Wachowski, Allie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:02.33 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.37 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
28 Slaback, Manda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:02.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:02.63 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Buchli, Kayli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.11 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
30 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.11 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.47 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
33 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:04.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
34 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:05.83 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.84 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
36 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.24 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Louiselle, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.19 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Ramsey, Kirstie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.74 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
39 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:11.91 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
40 Dorn, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
41 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:12.68 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
42 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.11 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:14.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:15.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:15.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
46 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:18.56 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
48 Leder, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:18.68 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
49 Palmer, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.94 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Fewell, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:19.41 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
51 Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:21.27 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Daley, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:21.39 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
53 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:21.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
54 Lindquist, Jenny SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:23.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Vogt, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.32 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
56 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.66 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
57 Dalke, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:26.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:29.40 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
60 Landry, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.67 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Holterman, Mary JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:32.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
62 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:32.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
63 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:33.14 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
64 Hauser, Kennedy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:35.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
65 Carman, Eliza FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:35.39 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
66 Fricke, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
67 Smarzinski, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:36.40 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
68 Daniels, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:37.85 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
69 Kinjerski, Jenny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:37.94 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
70 Clauer, Kalena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:39.66 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
71 Jaenke, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:39.76 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
72 Gretz, Berit FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:41.19 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
73 Sommerville, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:43.33 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
74 Kania, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:44.91 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Oleniczak, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:46.22 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
76 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:47.01 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
77 Berg, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:47.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
78 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:59.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
79 De Valk, Claudia SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:00.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 Parrell, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:05.56 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
81 Wargowsky, Madison SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:13.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
82 Salis, Kat FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:48.38 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:21.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:33.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:41.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
5 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:47.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:51.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:51.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
8 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:58.75 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
9 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:00.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:01.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:01.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:03.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:03.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:05.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:17.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:17.58 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
17 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:18.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:18.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:18.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:18.91 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Soeder, Harry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:19.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:19.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:19.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:21.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:23.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:26.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:26.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:31.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Reiter, Travis SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:31.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Yengo, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:34.14 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
31 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:36.27 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
32 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:36.75 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
33 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:38.15 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
34 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:38.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:39.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:40.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:41.84 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
38 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:42.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
39 Percival, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:42.49 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
40 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:42.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
41 Kolar, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:43.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
42 Lau, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:46.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Gross, Sid FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:49.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:49.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
45 Christensen, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:50.33 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
46 McMonagle, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:50.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
47 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:51.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
48 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:58.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
49 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:58.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
50 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16:02.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
51 Ryan, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16:02.36 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
52 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:03.72 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
53 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:06.01 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
54 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:07.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
55 Popp, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16:08.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
56 Piket, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:09.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
57 Benson, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:10.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
58 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:11.07 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
59 Miller, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16:14.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
60 Schultz, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16:15.49 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
61 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:15.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
62 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:24.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
63 Claas, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:28.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
64 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:29.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
65 Morgan, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16:39.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
66 Lezotte, Joe FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16:49.86 Minnesota Men's Twilight May 1, 2019
67 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:50.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Nelson, Silas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:56.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:08.59 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Rozek, Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17:41.37 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
71 Jacobi, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 17:44.73 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Taylor, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:08.51 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17:30.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:30.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:39.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Beilke, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:49.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
5 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:50.27 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:01.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
8 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:08.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
9 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:09.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
10 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:11.35 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:12.05 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:18.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:28.73 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
17 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:29.59 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:34.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:35.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:37.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:41.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:42.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:50.21 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Marshall, Kaylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:51.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:53.30 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Louiselle, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:54.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Miller, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:57.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:57.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:09.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:11.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:13.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:20.58 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
33 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19:25.20 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
34 Jeffers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:37.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Harding, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:49.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:53.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 20:12.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:14.43 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20:19.10 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
41 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20:29.69 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:54.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:09.09 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
44 Jaenke, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:15.60 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:19.03 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Sommerville, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21:40.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
47 Carman, Eliza FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21:45.06 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
48 Holterman, Mary JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21:52.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
49 De Valk, Claudia SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22:06.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
50 Parrell, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22:43.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
51 Daniels, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22:48.24 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
52 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23:06.40 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:49.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
2 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 30:21.47 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30:32.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:43.32 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:44.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:52.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:03.41 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:13.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 31:15.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
10 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:18.65 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:21.00 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
12 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 31:21.75 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:23.62 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:37.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:46.62 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
16 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:08.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
17 Soeder, Harry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32:17.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:25.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:39.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Gross, Sid FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:59.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:01.12 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Kolar, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33:01.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Lau, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:03.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 33:11.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:18.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 33:20.96 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
27 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:40.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:02.74 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
29 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:16.23 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Morgan, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 34:23.21 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
31 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:34.47 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:56.42 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
33 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35:12.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 35:57.41 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Beilke, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 35:58.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 35:59.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:42.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 36:52.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37:01.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:37.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:42.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37:58.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:12.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 38:17.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 38:41.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 38:45.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Marshall, Kaylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:47.50 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
15 Miller, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 39:00.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Louiselle, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:04.39 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:21.11 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:07.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:29.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41:29.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41:42.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41:43.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 42:00.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:02.76 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43:04.60 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.32 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 0.3
2 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.42 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 +0.0
3 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.1
4 Kick, Isabelle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.61 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
5 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.65 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
6 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
7 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
8 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
9 Lawrence, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.84 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
10 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.10 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 2.2
11 Zajc, Erin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
12 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.21 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
13 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.36 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.7
14 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 -1.2
15 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15.67 Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019 -1.5
16 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
17 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
18 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.94 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.0
19 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.5
20 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
21 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.23 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
22 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
23 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
24 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.62 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.4
25 Wendland, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
26 Grubbs, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
27 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
28 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.83 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.5
29 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.0
30 Bronkhorst, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.31 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.4
31 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.2
32 Siebers, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.30 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
33 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.75 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.4
34 Jostad, Kylee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.79 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 2.1
35 Scholze, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.91 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.5
35 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
37 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
2 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.43 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 3.2
3 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.52 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
4 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.74 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.6
5 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
6 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
7 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.01 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.6
8 Murman, Dillon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.07 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
8 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.07 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 2.3
8 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
11 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
11 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.42 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
13 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.44 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.1
14 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.5
15 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.61 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.1
16 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
16 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.2
18 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
19 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15.82 Minnesota Men's Twilight May 1, 2019 -0.5
20 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.2
21 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.2
22 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.2
23 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.01 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019 1.1
24 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.20 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.3
25 Schommer, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
26 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.24 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.3
27 Gore, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.26 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 1.1
28 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.0
29 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.30 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
30 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
31 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.49 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.2
32 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.9
33 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.64 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 1.6
34 Phetteplace, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.2
35 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.75 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
36 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
37 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
38 Deegan, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.44 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
39 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
40 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
41 Brown, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
42 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
3 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 53.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 53.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 55.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.94 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
8 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 56.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Verheyden, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.74 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
11 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Deegan, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.88 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 57.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Labs, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Harren, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 57.74 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
17 Prendergast, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.76 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
18 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 57.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Bullis, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.65 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
22 Gore, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 58.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.01 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
24 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 59.09 Minnesota Men's Twilight May 1, 2019
25 Thayer, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 59.14 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
26 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
27 Gillespie, Marc FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Phetteplace, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.37 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
29 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.61 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
31 Theisen, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.02 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
32 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:02.43 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
33 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.81 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.78 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
2 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:05.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Buss, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Falk, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.05 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.64 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
11 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.42 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
13 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:08.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:10.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Castleberg, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:10.64 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
16 Mitchell, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:13.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:13.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Mielke, MaKayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:13.91 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:16.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Ramsey, Kirstie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:17.77 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
21 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:19.50 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:55.43 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
2 Treinen, Axel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:19.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9:19.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:21.43 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
5 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:21.89 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
6 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:22.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:27.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:28.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:29.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:32.86 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
11 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:34.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:35.58 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Christensen, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:43.27 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:54.35 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
15 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:56.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:00.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:01.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:02.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:03.16 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
20 Olson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:09.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:10.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:15.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:15.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Miller, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:18.61 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
26 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10:19.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Olson, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:32.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
28 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:38.17 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Morgan, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:40.59 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
30 Voelker, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10:47.43 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
31 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:00.27 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Yunk, Skyler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:12.31 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:15.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
2 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11:16.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:26.80 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Kirtz, McKenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:34.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11:35.47 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:35.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:36.07 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
8 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:36.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:36.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:43.78 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
11 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:59.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Reddeman, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:08.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Wedwick, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:14.30 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
14 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12:18.84 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:18.95 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
16 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:24.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:26.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Ramsey, Kirstie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12:33.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:38.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
20 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12:42.94 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Dorn, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:53.96 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Hauser, Kennedy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:58.96 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
23 Olmsted, Erinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:00.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Clauer, Kalena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:55.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:10.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Steiner, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2.10m 6' 10.75" Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
2 Halversen, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.07m 6' 9.5" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.06m 6' 9" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
3 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2.06m 6' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
5 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.00m 6' 6.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.97m 6' 5.5" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
7 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.96m 6' 5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
7 Wagner, Atty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.96m 6' 5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.94m 6' 4.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
10 Bierman, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.92m 6' 3.5" Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
11 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.91m 6' 3.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
11 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.91m 6' 3.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.88m 6' 2" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.88m 6' 2" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.88m 6' 2" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.87m 6' 1.5" Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
17 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.85m 6' 0.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Haynes, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.85m 6' 0.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
17 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.85m 6' 0.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 5' 11.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 5' 11.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.82m 5' 11.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
23 Wilson, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.80m 5' 10.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.80m 5' 10.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
25 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.76m 5' 9.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Dewitt, Damontae JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.75m 5' 8.75" St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
26 Jenkins, Torian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.75m 5' 8.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.74m 5' 8.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
29 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.73m 5' 8" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.73m 5' 8" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.70m 5' 7" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.55m 5' 1" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.47m 4' 9.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.69m 5' 6.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.68m 5' 6" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
2 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.68m 5' 6" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
2 Waldhauser, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.68m 5' 6" Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
5 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.63m 5' 4.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.58m 5' 2.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Schuettpelz, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
6 Ward, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.58m 5' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Subbert, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Peek, Raevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Walling, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Doll, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.56m 5' 1.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
15 Weiker, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.53m 5' 0.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.53m 5' 0.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Lang, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.53m 5' 0.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
15 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.53m 5' 0.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Macklem, Haley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.53m 5' 0.25" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Semerad, Josie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.52m 4' 11.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.49m 4' 10.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.49m 4' 10.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.49m 4' 10.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Jostad, Kylee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Holk, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.48m 4' 10.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Holt, Jillian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.48m 4' 10.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.48m 4' 10.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 4' 9.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.47m 4' 9.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
30 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.46m 4' 9.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Stevens, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.43m 4' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Grubbs, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.43m 4' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.43m 4' 8.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
34 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.42m 4' 7.75" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
35 Bronkhorst, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.41m 4' 7.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
35 Sirois, Elaina FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.41m 4' 7.5" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
37 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.40m 4' 7" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasinski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.25m 17' 2.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.18m 17' 0" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Vils, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.11m 16' 9.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Schommer, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.83m 15' 10" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
5 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.78m 15' 8.25" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
6 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.77m 15' 7.75" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
6 Schuster, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.77m 15' 7.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Knoche, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.62m 15' 1.75" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
8 McCormick, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.62m 15' 1.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Stoneworth, Keagen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.55m 14' 11" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Emmer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.50m 14' 9" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
11 Scully, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.50m 14' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
13 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.48m 14' 8.25" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
13 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.48m 14' 8.25" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
15 Jochman, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.47m 14' 8" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Tomazevic, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.47m 14' 8" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
17 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.40m 14' 5.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Soda, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.35m 14' 3.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
19 Reedy, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.32m 14' 2" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
19 Vogt, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.32m 14' 2" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
21 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.27m 14' 0" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.27m 14' 0" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.27m 14' 0" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Brown, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.26m 13' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Beattie, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.26m 13' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
26 Ellenbecker, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.20m 13' 9.25" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
26 Monroe, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.20m 13' 9.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
28 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.17m 13' 8.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.15m 13' 7.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Varani, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.11m 13' 5.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Cousineau, Braden JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.11m 13' 5.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Tydrich, Quin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.05m 13' 3.5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
33 Gerndt, Nathen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.00m 13' 1.5" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Hawkins, Cody JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3.99m 13' 1" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Husnick, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.96m 12' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3.90m 12' 9.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
37 Turner, Dominique SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.82m 12' 6.25" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
38 Marley, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.66m 12' 0" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
38 Tuominen, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.66m 12' 0" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.65m 11' 11.75" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
41 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.57m 11' 8.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Hill, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3.52m 11' 6.5" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
43 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.47m 11' 4.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.40m 11' 1.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
45 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.27m 10' 8.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.07m 10' 0.75" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
47 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.97m 9' 9" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beecher, Heather JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.81m 12' 6" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
2 Zastrow, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.78m 12' 4.75" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
2 Posick, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.78m 12' 4.75" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
4 Ehlen, Brittany SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.76m 12' 4" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
5 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.65m 11' 11.75" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
6 Weiker, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.61m 11' 10" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.56m 11' 8" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Myhro, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3.46m 11' 4.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 McDonald, Madison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.46m 11' 4.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.46m 11' 4.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Davidson, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.43m 11' 3" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
12 Miner, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.41m 11' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Neuberger, Claire FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.31m 10' 10.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Coonts, Sierra JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.31m 10' 10.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Schuessler, Sophia SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.31m 10' 10.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Hornstein, Baily JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.31m 10' 10.25" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
17 Teupel, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3.30m 10' 10" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
18 Bright, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.21m 10' 6.25" Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
19 Krueger, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.16m 10' 4.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Wiegert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.16m 10' 4.25" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
19 Meciej, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.16m 10' 4.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Ploor, Demi SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.16m 10' 4.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Holt, Jillian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.11m 10' 2.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Ruf, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.00m 9' 10" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.00m 9' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Wright, Audry FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.00m 9' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Nelson, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.97m 9' 9" St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
28 Mielke, MaKayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.96m 9' 8.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
29 Richards, Theresa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.85m 9' 4.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 VanTassel, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2.81m 9' 2.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Uidl, Cora SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.81m 9' 2.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Gessner, Andrea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.76m 9' 0.5" Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
33 Peterson, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.70m 8' 10.25" St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
34 Carson, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.67m 8' 9" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
35 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.46m 8' 0.75" Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019