DIII Mideast Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 10.46 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
2 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.54 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.4
3 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 10.59 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.4
4 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.61 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
5 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 10.65 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
6 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.70 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
7 Gregory, Eric FR-1 Gallaudet 10.74 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.0
8 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.82 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
9 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 10.84 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
10 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.85 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
10 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.85 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.5
12 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.88 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
13 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 10.90 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.6
14 Wiseman, Dajon SO-2 Frostburg State 10.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
15 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
16 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 10.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
17 Provan, Brendan JR-3 Messiah 10.96 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.2
17 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 10.96 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.3
19 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 10.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 2.2
19 Bodie, Isaiah FR-1 Wesley 10.97 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.2
21 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
22 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 11.00 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.9
22 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
24 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 11.01 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.0
25 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.02 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.4
26 Varice, Toraneau SR-4 Gallaudet 11.03 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.0
26 Harris-Winbush, Daquay JR-3 Wesley 11.03 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 2.1
28 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.04 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.2
28 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
30 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 11.05 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
30 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 11.05 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.3
30 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 11.05 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
30 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.05 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.1
34 Williams, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 11.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
35 Georgetson, Jack SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.09 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
36 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 11.10 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
36 Tedys, Aaron SR-4 Geneva 11.10 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 1.8
38 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 11.13 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.1
39 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 11.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.1
39 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.4
39 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 11.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
42 Howard, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 11.15 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
43 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 11.16 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.6
44 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.17 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.4
45 Charway, Andrew SO-2 Scranton 11.18 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
46 Acheampong, Yaw JR-3 Keystone 11.20 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
47 Ryan, Jack SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.21 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.4
47 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 11.21 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
49 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.5
49 Thompson, Keyohn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.22 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 0.1
49 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 11.22 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
52 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 11.23 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
52 Stauffer, Collin FR-1 Alfred State 11.23 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
54 Leby, Chis JR-3 Salisbury 11.24 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.1
55 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 11.26 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
56 Narayan, Varun FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.27 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 1.3
56 Perry, Brady FR-1 Gallaudet 11.27 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
58 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 11.27 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
59 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
60 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.29 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 -0.4
60 Thomas, Sirgorerio FR-1 Alfred State 11.29 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
60 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.29 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
63 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.31 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.3
64 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 11.32 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
65 Hines, Adam SO-2 Geneva 11.33 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
65 Cousar, Tysean SO-2 Wesley 11.33 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 2.1
67 Sayeh, Salekri FR-1 Widener 11.34 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
68 Thorne, Ian JR-3 Wesley 11.36 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 2.1
68 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 11.36 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
70 Kitoko, Daniel FR-1 Eastern 11.37 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.8
70 Shelton, Danial JR-3 Susquehanna 11.37 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
72 Fernandez, Elijah SO-2 Gettysburg 11.38 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
72 Ross, Rasheed SO-2 Neumann 11.38 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
72 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 11.38 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.1
75 Hill, Bryce JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.39 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 4.0
75 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
75 Rhoden, Jaden FR-1 Marywood 11.39 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
75 Hause, Hunter JR-3 Thiel 11.39 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.4
79 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.40 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
79 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 11.40 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
81 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 11.40 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
82 Rainone, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
82 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 11.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
84 Kennedy, Henry SR-4 Geneva 11.42 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 -0.4
84 Giles, Vince SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.42 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
84 McGuire, Trent FR-1 Susquehanna 11.42 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
87 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 11.43 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
88 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 11.44 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.4
88 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 11.44 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
90 Wiedorfer, Sam JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
91 LaChut, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.46 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.4
91 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 11.46 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 0.3
93 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.47 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
94 Carrigan, Peter FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.48 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.7
94 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 11.48 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
96 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 11.49 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
96 Cobbs, Amir JR-3 Geneva 11.49 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.6
98 Adams, Kevon JR-3 Frostburg State 11.50 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
99 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 11.51 West Virginia Open Mar 23, 2019
100 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.52 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 12.00 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
2 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 12.33 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.8
3 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
4 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 12.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
5 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 12.44 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.6
6 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 12.46 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.8
7 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 12.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 1.6
8 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.50 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
8 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 12.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
8 Thomas, Selena SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.50 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
11 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 12.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
12 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 12.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
13 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.61 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.2
14 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.63 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.6
15 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
15 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 12.67 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
17 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 12.68 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
18 Kuzma, Ellen SR-4 King's (Pa.) 12.71 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.6
19 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 12.72 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
20 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 12.73 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
20 Saunders, Nafisa SR-4 Neumann 12.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 2.0
22 Taylor, Rakiya SO-2 Wesley 12.74 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.8
22 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 12.74 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.9
24 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 12.77 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
25 Yuan, Chenxi SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.80 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.1
26 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.82 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
26 Dunham, Rainah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
28 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.84 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
28 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 12.84 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
30 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 12.85 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 5.4
30 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 12.85 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.2
30 Lynch, Savannah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.85 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
33 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 12.87 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
34 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 4.1
34 Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.89 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.5
36 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 12.91 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 5.1
37 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 12.92 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
37 Reason, Gabbriell JR-3 Frostburg State 12.92 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
39 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.93 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.6
40 Gallina, Anna JR-3 Goucher 12.94 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.6
40 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 12.94 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 0.9
40 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 12.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
43 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 12.96 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
44 Cress, Nicole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13.01 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
45 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
46 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 13.03 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
47 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 13.05 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -1.9
48 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 13.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 2.0
48 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow SO-2 Juniata 13.06 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.6
50 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 13.07 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
51 McNeil, Emani SO-2 Wesley 13.08 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.8
52 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.09 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
52 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 13.09 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.7
54 Artis, Briana SR-4 Wesley 13.10 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
54 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 13.10 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
54 Bria, Kristin FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.10 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
57 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 13.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
58 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 13.14 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
59 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.17 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
60 Reed, Jasmine FR-1 Haverford 13.19 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
61 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 13.20 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
62 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 13.22 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.4
63 Quinones, Rajah SO-2 Chatham 13.24 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
63 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 13.24 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
65 Schwarz, Natalie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13.26 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
65 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Goucher 13.26 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.0
67 Longshaw, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 13.27 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
68 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 13.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.9
68 Lockley, Chalisse SR-4 Stevenson 13.28 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
70 Lopez, Tyleen SO-2 Moravian 13.29 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.4
71 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 13.31 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
71 Sule, Suraihyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.31 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
71 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 13.31 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.8
74 Graver, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 13.32 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.5
75 DeGrano, Cara SO-2 Chatham 13.33 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
76 Villefranche, Vanessa SR-4 Neumann 13.34 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
76 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 13.34 King's College Monarch Open Apr 27, 2019 -1.9
76 Baldwin, Ariana FR-1 Scranton 13.34 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
79 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 13.35 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
80 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.36 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.7
81 Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 13.39 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
82 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
82 Ruvo, Holly FR-1 Gettysburg 13.41 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
82 Estrada, Keileen JR-3 Frostburg State 13.41 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
85 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
86 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 13.44 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
87 Ekpo, Edidong FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.45 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
87 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.45 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
87 White, Tabitha SR-4 Grove City 13.45 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
90 Belding, Maura JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.46 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
91 Talley, Diamond SR-4 Neumann 13.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
91 Adams, Katlyn JR-3 Grove City 13.47 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
93 Rinaldi, Lacey FR-1 Marywood 13.50 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 5.4
93 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.50 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
95 Hair, Autumn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.51 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -3.9
96 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 13.52 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
97 Emlet, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 13.55 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.0
98 Gaines, Sierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.56 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.1
98 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13.56 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
100 Coleman, Brittany JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.58 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 2.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 21.05 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
2 Gregory, Eric FR-1 Gallaudet 21.39 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
3 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 21.49 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.1
4 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 21.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.6
5 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 21.68 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
6 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 21.76 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -2.2
6 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 21.76 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
8 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 21.77 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
9 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
9 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 21.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
11 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.93 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
12 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.1
13 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 22.05 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.1
14 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 22.11 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.8
15 Ofori, Jefferson SO-2 Neumann 22.13 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.4
16 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 22.17 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
17 Varice, Toraneau SR-4 Gallaudet 22.20 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
18 Cousar, Tysean SO-2 Wesley 22.21 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
19 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 22.22 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
20 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 22.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
20 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 22.37 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
22 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.38 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
22 Williams, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 22.38 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
24 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 22.39 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 2.0
25 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 22.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
25 Tedys, Aaron SR-4 Geneva 22.40 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.1
27 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 22.43 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
28 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.45 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.0
28 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 22.45 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
30 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 22.50 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -0.6
31 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.52 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
32 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 22.53 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
33 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 22.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
34 Bodie, Isaiah FR-1 Wesley 22.55 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
35 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 22.56 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.8
36 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.57 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.5
37 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 22.58 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 2.0
38 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 22.59 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.4
39 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.60 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.2
40 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.61 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.9
41 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 22.63 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
41 Desir, Heoseph FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.63 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
43 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 22.65 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
43 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
43 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 22.65 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
43 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
47 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.67 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
48 Mack, Jonathan SO-2 York (Pa.) 22.69 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.1
48 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.69 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 3.2
50 Kitoko, Daniel FR-1 Eastern 22.74 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
51 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.75 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.6
52 Charway, Andrew SO-2 Scranton 22.79 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
52 Binnix, Ethan JR-3 Salisbury 22.79 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -1.6
54 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 22.80 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.0
55 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 22.81 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
55 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 22.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 -0.9
57 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 22.83 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -0.6
57 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.83 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
59 Ross, Rasheed SO-2 Neumann 22.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
59 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.87 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
59 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 22.87 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.6
62 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 22.89 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
62 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 22.89 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
64 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 22.90 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
64 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 22.90 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.4
66 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.92 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
67 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22.95 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 2.3
67 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.95 West Virginia Open Mar 23, 2019
69 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 22.96 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.5
69 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 22.96 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.9
69 Orsatti, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
72 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.97 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
72 Carrigan, Peter FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.97 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
74 Sims, Demetrius FR-1 Frostburg State 22.98 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.6
74 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.98 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
74 Thompson, Keyohn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.98 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
77 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 23.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
78 Thorne, Ian JR-3 Wesley 23.01 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
79 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.02 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.8
79 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 23.02 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.9
81 Lewis, Ian FR-1 Scranton 23.03 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
81 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
83 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 23.09 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
84 Bliss, Aaron SR-4 Grove City 23.10 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
85 Freeman, Javonte' SO-2 Wesley 23.11 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
86 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.12 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
87 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 23.13 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
88 Stehlik, Eric FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.14 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
89 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 23.15 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.0
89 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 23.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
91 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 23.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.1
91 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 23.16 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
93 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 23.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
93 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 23.19 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.5
95 Hall, Marquette FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.20 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.2
96 Wiedorfer, Sam JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.23 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.1
96 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.23 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
98 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 23.24 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.9
99 Giles, Vince SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.25 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
99 Shelton, Danial JR-3 Susquehanna 23.25 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 25.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
2 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 25.20 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.9
3 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 25.30 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.3
4 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 25.41 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
5 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 25.42 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.2
6 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 25.45 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.4
7 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 25.54 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
8 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 25.58 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
9 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.59 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.5
10 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 25.62 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
11 Thomas, Selena SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 25.65 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
12 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25.87 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
13 Artis, Briana SR-4 Wesley 25.89 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.5
14 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 25.92 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.4
15 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
16 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 25.94 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
17 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 25.99 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
18 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.01 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
19 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 26.08 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
20 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 26.10 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.6
21 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 26.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
21 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 26.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
23 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 26.16 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
23 Taylor, Rakiya SO-2 Wesley 26.16 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.5
25 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.17 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.7
26 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 26.21 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
26 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 26.21 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
28 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 26.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
29 Estrada, Keileen JR-3 Frostburg State 26.24 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
30 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 26.27 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 2.6
31 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 26.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
32 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 26.33 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.4
33 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 26.35 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
34 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 26.44 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
35 Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.50 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.9
36 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 26.55 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
37 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.57 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.8
38 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 26.61 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
39 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 26.63 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
39 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 26.63 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.5
41 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 26.65 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.4
42 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 26.67 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.2
43 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 26.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
44 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
44 Cress, Nicole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.73 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019 -1.1
46 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 26.74 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
47 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 26.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
48 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.79 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.8
48 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 26.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
50 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.80 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
51 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.81 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
52 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 26.82 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.9
53 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
53 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 26.87 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
55 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 26.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
56 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 26.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
57 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 26.91 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
57 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 26.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
59 Kendrick, Leah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.93 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
60 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 26.98 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
61 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 27.00 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 1.5
61 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 27.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
61 McNeil, Emani SO-2 Wesley 27.00 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 3.2
61 Chambers, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.00 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
65 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 27.01 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.6
66 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 27.02 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.8
67 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 27.06 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.9
68 Bria, Kristin FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.11 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
69 Nichols, Faith SR-4 Juniata 27.12 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
70 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 27.14 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.2
71 Denault, Ashleigh JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.16 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.9
72 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
72 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.17 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
74 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 27.18 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
75 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 27.20 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
75 Talley, Diamond SR-4 Neumann 27.20 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 1.5
77 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 27.21 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
78 DeGrano, Cara SO-2 Chatham 27.22 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
79 Renner, Emily SO-2 Moravian 27.23 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
80 Gallina, Anna JR-3 Goucher 27.26 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.4
80 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 27.26 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
82 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 27.27 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
82 Longshaw, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 27.27 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.4
84 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
85 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 27.31 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
85 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 27.31 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.6
87 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 27.35 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.8
87 Reiling, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.35 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
89 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 27.36 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
90 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
91 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 27.40 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.3
91 Coletti, Julia SO-2 Haverford 27.40 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.6
93 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 27.42 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
94 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.44 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
95 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 27.46 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.4
96 Baldwin, Ariana FR-1 Scranton 27.47 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
97 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 27.51 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
98 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.52 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.3
99 Robinson, Regie JR-3 Eastern 27.53 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
100 Schwarz, Natalie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.53 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 46.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 48.62 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 48.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 48.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Tedys, Aaron SR-4 Geneva 49.00 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
6 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 49.07 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 49.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Binnix, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 49.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 49.13 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019
10 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 49.20 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
11 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Desir, Heoseph FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 49.71 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Cousar, Tysean SO-2 Wesley 49.72 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
14 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 49.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 49.89 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
16 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.93 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 49.95 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 49.97 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 50.03 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 50.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 50.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.26 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
24 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.29 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Cai, Michael SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.29 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
26 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 50.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Bliss, Aaron SR-4 Grove City 50.32 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
27 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 50.32 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 50.38 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
30 Mussleman, Jake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 50.48 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
31 Mills, Isaac SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 50.49 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
33 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 50.51 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
34 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 50.53 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
35 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 50.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
36 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 50.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
37 Stovall, Sean SR-4 Widener 50.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 50.57 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
39 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 50.62 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
40 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 50.66 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
41 Mays, Silas FR-1 Waynesburg 50.67 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 50.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 50.73 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
43 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 50.73 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
45 Myers, Isaiah FR-1 Salisbury 50.75 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
46 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 50.76 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
47 O'Halloran, Liam SR-4 Geneva 50.79 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
47 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 50.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 50.81 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
49 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 50.81 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
51 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 50.83 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
52 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 51.01 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
53 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 51.04 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
54 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 51.05 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
55 Schock, Noah FR-1 Marywood 51.06 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
56 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 51.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
57 Carrigan, Peter FR-1 York (Pa.) 51.17 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
58 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 51.21 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 51.22 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
60 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 51.24 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
61 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 51.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 51.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Crane, Jacob SO-2 Widener 51.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 51.34 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Stehlik, Eric FR-1 PSU-Behrend 51.36 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
65 Gregory, Eric FR-1 Gallaudet 51.36 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
67 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 51.46 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
68 Budsock, Ethan SR-4 York (Pa.) 51.48 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
69 MacMullin, Evan JR-3 Juniata 51.50 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
70 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 McMickens, Tavin FR-1 Elizabethtown 51.51 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
72 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 51.57 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
73 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 51.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
74 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 51.64 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
75 Jecelin, Nathan SO-2 Waynesburg 51.66 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
76 Hause, Hunter JR-3 Thiel 51.72 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
77 Kitoko, Daniel FR-1 Eastern 51.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Raab, Judah SO-2 Swarthmore 51.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 51.81 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
80 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 51.85 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
81 Thorne, Ian JR-3 Wesley 51.89 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019
82 Dillard, Jordan JR-3 Wesley 51.90 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
83 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 51.94 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
84 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 51.97 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 51.98 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
86 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 52.00 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
87 Ross, Rasheed SO-2 Neumann 52.02 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
87 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 52.02 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
89 O'Neill, Dan JR-3 DeSales 52.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
90 Torres, Raul FR-1 Wesley 52.07 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
91 Charles, Tyriek JR-3 Frostburg State 52.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
92 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 52.11 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
93 Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 52.11 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
94 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 52.12 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
95 Dionne, Ethan SO-2 Eastern 52.15 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
96 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.16 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
96 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 52.16 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
98 Klein, Hunter JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 52.19 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
99 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 52.22 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
100 Jones, Isaac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.31 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 56.46 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 56.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 56.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 57.06 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 57.25 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 57.45 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
7 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 57.78 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
8 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 58.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 58.13 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
11 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 58.60 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
12 Artis, Briana SR-4 Wesley 58.69 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
13 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 58.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
14 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 58.73 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 59.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 59.28 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 59.33 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 59.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
19 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 59.78 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
20 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.80 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 59.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 59.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 59.97 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
25 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 1:00.08 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
26 Reiling, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.11 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
27 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 1:00.21 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
27 Nichols, Faith SR-4 Juniata 1:00.21 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
29 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.45 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Chambers, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:00.51 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
31 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.54 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
32 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
33 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:00.67 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
34 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 1:00.72 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
35 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 1:00.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
36 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 1:00.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
36 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:00.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
38 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.06 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
39 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 1:01.12 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:01.21 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
41 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.33 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
42 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 1:01.36 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
43 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
44 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:01.39 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
45 Cunningham, Mary Beth JR-3 Waynesburg 1:01.45 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
46 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:01.47 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
47 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.49 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
48 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 1:01.55 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
48 Renner, Emily SO-2 Moravian 1:01.55 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
50 Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 1:01.56 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
51 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.57 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
52 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 1:01.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Denault, Ashleigh JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:01.63 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
53 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.63 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
55 Coletti, Julia SO-2 Haverford 1:01.69 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
56 Ancalmo, Juliana FR-1 Salisbury 1:01.72 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
57 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 1:01.75 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
59 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 1:01.85 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
59 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:01.85 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
61 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.86 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
62 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 1:01.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
63 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 1:01.91 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
64 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 1:02.08 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.11 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
66 Donahoe, Elizabeth SR-4 Grove City 1:02.21 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
67 Martinez, Mirayda JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
68 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 1:02.25 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
69 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 1:02.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
70 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 1:02.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.40 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
72 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.41 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
73 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 1:02.45 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.46 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
76 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 1:02.54 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
77 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 1:02.58 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
78 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 1:02.59 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 1:02.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
79 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:02.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
81 Belding, Maura JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.94 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
82 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 1:03.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Lapinsky, Marissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:03.25 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
84 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 1:03.33 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
85 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.40 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 McChesney, Judith FR-1 Geneva 1:03.42 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
87 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.43 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
89 Orzechowski, Kailey SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:03.51 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
90 Barkdoll, Taylor FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.53 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
91 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 1:03.65 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
92 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 1:03.77 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
93 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.84 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:03.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
95 Nwankpa, Sharon FR-1 Haverford 1:03.93 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
96 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:03.95 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
96 Green, Sydney FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:03.95 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
99 Stewart, Meaghen SR-4 Juniata 1:04.17 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
100 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:04.19 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:52.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
2 Mills, Isaac SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Eversden, Graham FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Kinback, Matt SO-2 Scranton 1:53.10 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:53.71 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:53.74 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:53.85 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:53.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 1:54.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:54.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 1:54.47 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:55.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 1:55.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:55.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:55.33 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 1:55.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:55.38 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
21 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 1:55.43 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
23 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 1:55.49 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 King, Frankie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:55.83 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
25 Brice, Cameren FR-1 Keystone 1:55.99 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
26 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1:56.00 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Porquin, Emmanuel SR-4 Salisbury 1:56.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 1:56.40 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
29 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:56.41 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
30 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 1:56.46 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
31 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 1:56.52 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
32 Franceschina, Jack SO-2 Messiah 1:56.53 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
33 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 1:56.54 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
34 Daigneault, Micah JR-3 Geneva 1:56.57 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
35 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
36 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 1:56.82 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
36 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.82 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 1:56.85 SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019
39 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
40 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.91 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
41 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.98 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 1:57.04 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 1:57.23 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
44 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:57.30 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
45 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 1:57.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
46 Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:57.49 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
47 Tingley, Zac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:57.50 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
47 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 1:57.50 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
49 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:57.54 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
50 Laughery, Tyler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.62 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
51 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 1:57.93 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
52 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 1:57.97 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
53 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 1:58.03 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
53 Barger, Colton JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:58.03 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
55 Duggan, Austen SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:58.06 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
56 Rickards, Jacob JR-3 Frostburg State 1:58.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
57 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 1:58.12 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
58 Meci, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 1:58.16 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
59 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
60 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.26 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 Mays, Silas FR-1 Waynesburg 1:58.30 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
62 Warren, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
63 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
64 Hurst, Connor FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:58.68 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
65 Drozynski, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:58.76 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
66 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 1:58.80 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
67 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
68 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 1:58.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 O'Brien, Justin JR-3 Widener 1:58.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
70 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
71 Willis, Kadeem SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 1:59.11 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
72 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 1:59.13 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:59.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 1:59.24 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
75 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.38 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
76 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 1:59.40 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.53 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
78 Myers, Isaiah FR-1 Salisbury 1:59.60 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
79 Evans, Cy FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:59.73 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
79 Elliott, Colin FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:59.73 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
81 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 1:59.76 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
82 Wells, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 1:59.78 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 1:59.81 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
84 Crossey, Zachary SR-4 Hood 1:59.86 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
85 Thurber, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 1:59.87 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
85 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 1:59.87 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
87 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 2:00.02 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
87 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 2:00.02 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
89 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 2:00.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
90 Galiczynski, Ryan FR-1 Widener 2:00.15 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
91 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
92 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.21 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
93 Dzieniszewski, Arthur SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.22 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
94 Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 2:00.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
95 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 2:00.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 2:00.30 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
96 Shanahan, Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:00.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:00.35 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
99 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:00.46 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
100 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 2:00.53 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 2:05.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 2:13.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Ciriello, Rose SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.46 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
4 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:14.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:16.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 2:16.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 2:16.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.72 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
11 McCloskey, Shea JR-3 Salisbury 2:16.85 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
12 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 2:16.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 2:17.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 2:17.32 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
16 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 2:17.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
17 McCloskey, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 2:17.98 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 2:18.28 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
19 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:18.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:19.40 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
21 Barkdoll, Taylor FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:19.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 2:19.55 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 2:19.60 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
26 Cabellos, Victoria JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:19.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
27 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 2:19.88 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 2:20.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:20.25 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 2:20.26 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
31 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 2:20.48 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
32 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
33 Ager, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:20.79 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 2:20.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Ancalmo, Juliana FR-1 Salisbury 2:21.34 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
36 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 2:21.49 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Ward, Erin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:21.86 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 DelViscio, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:21.97 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
40 George, Nikki FR-1 Scranton 2:22.14 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
41 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 2:22.59 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
42 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:22.73 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
43 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 2:22.76 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
44 Green, Sydney FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:22.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
45 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 2:22.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 2:23.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 2:23.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
48 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Johnson, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:23.41 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
50 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 2:23.86 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
51 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 2:24.01 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
52 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 2:24.02 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
53 Dawyot, Claire SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:24.04 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
54 Reilly, Kathryn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:24.07 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
55 Wesolowski, Paige SR-4 Gettysburg 2:24.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
56 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 2:24.26 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
57 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.33 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
58 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 2:24.43 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
59 Donahoe, Elizabeth SR-4 Grove City 2:24.54 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
60 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.63 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
61 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:24.78 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
62 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.31 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
63 Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Thompson, Kathryn JR-3 Waynesburg 2:25.36 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
65 Boussatta, Nora SO-2 Scranton 2:25.37 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
67 Lewin, Mikayla SO-2 Messiah 2:25.65 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
68 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 2:25.66 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
69 DeMichael, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 2:25.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
70 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 2:25.79 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
71 Moore, Haley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:25.82 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
72 Prem, Karen FR-1 Grove City 2:25.86 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
73 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 2:26.37 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Collins, Valerie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:26.43 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
75 Gatchell, Katryn FR-1 Geneva 2:26.69 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
76 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:26.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Johnsen, Emma FR-1 Messiah 2:26.79 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 2:26.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
79 Sawosik, Camille FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.92 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
80 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 2:27.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Volz, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 2:27.23 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
82 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:27.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 2:27.34 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
84 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 2:27.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
85 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 2:27.36 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
85 Evans, Madeline FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.36 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
87 Pinkerton, Abby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.38 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
88 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:27.43 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
89 Remich, Faith FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.69 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
90 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:27.70 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
91 Stonge, Ashlyn FR-1 Messiah 2:27.71 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
92 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:27.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
93 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.98 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
94 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:28.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
95 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:28.16 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
96 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 2:28.23 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
97 Fox, Macallan JR-3 Dickinson 2:28.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
98 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 2:28.37 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
99 Mulhearn, Corinne JR-3 Misericordia 2:28.39 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
100 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 2:28.44 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 3:46.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 3:50.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:52.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:52.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 3:53.54 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
6 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 3:53.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
7 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:54.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
8 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 3:54.36 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
9 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 3:55.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:55.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:56.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:56.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 3:56.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
14 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:56.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:57.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 3:57.61 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 3:57.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:58.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
19 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 3:58.12 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
20 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 3:58.38 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
21 Porquin, Emmanuel SR-4 Salisbury 3:58.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 3:58.67 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 3:59.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:59.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:59.59 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 3:59.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 3:59.69 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
28 Greene, Will JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:59.84 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
29 Eversden, Graham FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.06 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
30 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 4:00.15 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:00.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
33 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:00.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
34 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 4:00.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
35 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 4:01.19 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
37 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:01.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 4:01.46 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
39 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:01.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
40 Barker, James JR-3 Haverford 4:01.58 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 4:02.22 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 4:02.35 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Harter, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:02.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
44 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 4:03.30 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
45 Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:03.38 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
46 McKeever, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 4:03.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
47 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:03.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
48 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 4:03.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 4:03.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
50 King, Frankie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:04.12 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
51 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:04.13 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
52 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 4:04.49 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
53 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:04.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
54 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:04.90 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
55 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 4:04.98 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 4:04.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 4:05.10 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
58 Long, Nicholas SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.37 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
59 Sheldon, Samuel JR-3 Gettysburg 4:05.40 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
60 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 4:05.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Moody, Mark SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:06.12 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
62 Linne, Benjamin SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:06.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
63 Meci, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 4:06.43 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
64 Drozynski, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:06.45 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
65 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 4:06.47 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
66 O'Neill, Jake SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:06.59 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
67 Franceschina, Jack SO-2 Messiah 4:06.66 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
68 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 4:06.71 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
69 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:06.80 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
70 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 4:06.81 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
71 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 4:06.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:06.99 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
73 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 4:07.22 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
74 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 4:07.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
75 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:07.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
76 Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 4:07.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 4:08.05(1) 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
78 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 4:08.16(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
79 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 4:08.41 Little 3 Championship Mar 30, 2019
80 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 4:08.67 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
81 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:08.74 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
82 Daigneault, Micah JR-3 Geneva 4:08.80 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
83 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 4:08.81 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
84 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 4:08.88 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
85 Brice, Cameren FR-1 Keystone 4:09.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
86 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 4:09.59 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 4:09.68 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
88 Kenny, Frank JR-3 Swarthmore 4:09.77 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 4:09.87 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
90 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 4:10.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
91 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:10.17 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
92 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 4:10.34 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
93 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 4:10.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 4:10.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
95 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 4:10.56 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
96 Hinkel, Ben SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:10.61 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
97 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 4:10.63 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:10.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
99 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 4:10.69 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
100 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 4:10.83 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:31.58 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
2 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 4:34.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 4:36.33 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:36.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 4:38.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
6 Ciriello, Rose SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:38.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 4:39.81 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:40.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:40.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 4:41.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 4:41.48 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 4:41.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:41.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:42.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:43.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:43.93 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
17 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 4:44.02 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 DelViscio, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:44.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 4:45.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
20 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 4:45.53 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 4:45.87 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
22 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 4:45.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
23 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:46.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
24 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.31 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
25 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 4:46.70 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 4:46.79 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Johnson, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 4:46.87 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Reilly, Kathryn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:47.61 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
29 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:48.12 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
30 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:48.20 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.66 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 4:48.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:48.78 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Collins, Valerie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:49.76 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
35 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 4:50.24 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
36 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 4:50.38 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 Jacob, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:51.89 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 4:52.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 4:52.63 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:52.86 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
41 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 4:52.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 4:53.53 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 4:53.88 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 4:54.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
45 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:54.39 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
46 Keller, Allison FR-1 Salisbury 4:54.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
47 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:55.87 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
48 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 4:55.97 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
49 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:56.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
50 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 4:56.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 4:56.42 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
52 Bryant, Allison FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:56.53 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
53 Duan, Alice JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:56.84 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
54 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 4:56.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
55 Corrigan, Abigail SO-2 Scranton 4:56.98 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
56 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:56.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
57 Hutzelmann, Denali SO-2 Grove City 4:57.10 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
58 Rogers, Emma SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:57.26 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
59 Doll, Hannah SO-2 Haverford 4:57.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
60 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:57.60 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
61 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 4:57.86 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
62 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:57.94 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
63 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 4:58.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
64 Sturm, Christine JR-3 Salisbury 4:58.36 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
65 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 4:58.58 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:58.89 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
67 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 4:58.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 4:58.94 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
69 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 4:59.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
70 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 4:59.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
71 McCloskey, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 4:59.19 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
72 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 4:59.22(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
73 Ager, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:59.35 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
74 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 4:59.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
75 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 4:59.66 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
76 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 4:59.77 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
77 Green, Sydney FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:59.81 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:00.24 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
79 Axinn, Amalia SO-2 Haverford 5:00.50 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.74 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
82 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:00.85 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
83 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 5:00.87 Juniata Invite Mar 23, 2019
84 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.88 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Barkdoll, Taylor FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:01.03 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
86 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.18 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
87 Burak, Santina FR-1 Moravian 5:01.29 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 5:01.46 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
89 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 5:01.59 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
90 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:01.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
91 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:01.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
92 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 5:02.60 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
93 Larzelere, Georgia FR-1 Gettysburg 5:02.83 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
94 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:02.87 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
95 Corrigan, Abigail Scranton 5:02.94 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
96 Fife, Isabella FR-1 Dickinson 5:03.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
97 Sniffen, Carly SR-4 Salisbury 5:03.79 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
98 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 5:03.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
99 Wasserleben, Nicole SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:03.91 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
100 Talarico, Molly SO-2 Moravian 5:04.53 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 14:20.29 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 14:24.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 14:27.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Mitchell, William SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:29.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 14:33.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 14:33.78 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Kalapos, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:33.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 14:38.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 14:40.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:42.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Linne, Benjamin SR-4 York (Pa.) 14:46.52 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Moore, Jared SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:49.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 14:50.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 14:51.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Smith, Ray SR-4 York (Pa.) 14:52.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
17 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 14:54.79 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
18 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:54.82 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
19 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:55.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
20 Mhatre, Aaditya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:57.44 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
21 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 14:58.55 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
22 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 15:00.82 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 15:01.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:01.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:03.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
28 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 15:04.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 15:07.29 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
30 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:09.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 15:10.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 15:11.41 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
34 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 15:15.18 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
35 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:15.65 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
36 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 15:15.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 15:15.85 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:16.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
39 Goebel, Edward FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:16.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
40 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 15:17.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 15:18.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Greene, Will JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:18.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
44 Halasowski, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:19.74 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
45 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 15:20.36 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
46 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 15:20.43 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 15:20.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
48 Brelig, Max FR-1 Haverford 15:21.59 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
49 Harter, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:21.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
50 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 15:23.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 15:24.22 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
52 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 15:24.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
53 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:24.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:25.62 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
55 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 15:26.10 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
56 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 15:31.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
57 O'Neill, Jake SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:31.37 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
58 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 15:32.34 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
59 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 15:32.42 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 15:32.42 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
61 Smyth, Justin FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:34.14 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
62 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:34.33 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 15:34.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 15:35.52 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
65 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:35.99 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 15:36.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:36.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
68 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 15:37.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
69 Alansky, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:37.60 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
70 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:37.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Obroin, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:38.02 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
72 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 15:38.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
73 Zubrzycki, Matthew SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:39.11 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
74 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:40.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
75 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 15:42.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
77 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 15:43.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 15:46.18 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
79 Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:46.35 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
80 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:46.81 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
81 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 15:46.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
82 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 15:47.49 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
83 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 15:49.39 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
84 Allen, Jeffrey FR-1 Haverford 15:49.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 Alansky, Drew SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:49.96 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
86 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:50.37 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
87 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 15:50.48 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
88 Gutenkunst, Zachary SO-2 Scranton 15:51.55 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
89 Patwell, Jack SO-2 Scranton 15:51.60 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
90 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 15:52.00 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
91 Loalbo, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 15:52.17 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
92 Koshy, Rahul FR-1 Chatham 15:52.25 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
93 Russell, Benjamin FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:53.14 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
94 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:53.19 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
95 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 15:53.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
96 Karur, Naren FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:53.57 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
97 Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:53.63 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
98 Morrow, Jackson SR-4 Stevenson 15:53.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
99 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 15:53.66 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
100 Patterson, Steve SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:54.16 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 16:49.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:57.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:07.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 17:08.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:09.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
7 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:19.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
8 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:23.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Levine, Abigail JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 17:41.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 17:43.27 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:44.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:47.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 17:52.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:52.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 17:52.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 DelViscio, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 17:55.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
17 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 17:58.15 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 17:58.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 17:59.95 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
20 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 18:01.18 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
21 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 18:01.31 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 18:02.86 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Hoffmann, Jessica FR-1 Scranton 18:03.53 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Kerr, Rachel SO-2 Scranton 18:08.49 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
25 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 18:08.98 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 18:10.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
27 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:12.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
28 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 18:17.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
29 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:21.21 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
30 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 18:21.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
31 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:22.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
32 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 18:23.14 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
33 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 18:23.67 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
34 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:24.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:24.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
36 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:26.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18:27.11 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Doll, Hannah SO-2 Haverford 18:27.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 18:28.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 18:29.37 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
41 Kerr, Rachel SO-2 Scranton 18:30.08 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
42 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 18:30.27 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:31.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
44 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 18:34.26 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
45 Bryant, Allison FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:34.89 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
46 Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 18:38.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
47 Gilbert, Grace SO-2 Moravian 18:38.69 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
48 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 18:39.28 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
49 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 18:40.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
50 Clancy, Elaina FR-1 Dickinson 18:41.92 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
51 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 18:43.60 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 18:46.68 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
53 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 18:47.25 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
54 Meyyappan, Parvathi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:47.79 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
55 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 18:48.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
56 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 18:48.78 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
57 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 18:49.97 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
58 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 18:50.76 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
59 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 18:56.39 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 18:59.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
61 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 19:01.05 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
62 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 19:01.21 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
63 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:02.97 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
64 Rogers, Emma SO-2 York (Pa.) 19:03.70 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
65 Wiley, Brooklyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:04.60 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
66 Keller, Allison FR-1 Salisbury 19:08.59 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
67 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 19:08.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
68 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 19:08.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Cordon, Natalia FR-1 Haverford 19:09.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 19:09.35 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
71 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 19:09.93 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
72 Mayer, Katie JR-3 Moravian 19:10.06 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 19:10.54 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 19:11.51 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
75 Bauman, Maggie SR-4 Grove City 19:12.03 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
76 Mazer, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 19:12.12 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
77 Sturm, Christine JR-3 Salisbury 19:12.66 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
78 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:13.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
79 Sykes, Abby SO-2 York (Pa.) 19:14.17 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
80 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 19:14.76 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
81 Sopko, Olivia DeSales 19:17.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
82 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:18.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 19:21.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
84 DeBruin, Alayna SR-4 York (Pa.) 19:21.42 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
85 Strouse, Amber FR-1 York (Pa.) 19:21.63 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
86 Sebo, Audra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19:22.98 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
87 Seballos , Kristen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 19:23.92 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
88 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 19:24.03 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 19:25.71 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
90 Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 19:27.22 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
91 Potter, Abby JR-3 Salisbury 19:29.29 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
92 Usaitis, Lauren FR-1 Scranton 19:31.71 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
93 Gibson, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:33.24 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
94 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 19:33.39 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
95 Talarico, Molly SO-2 Moravian 19:33.40 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
96 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 19:34.46 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
97 Gelb, Courtney JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:35.80 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
98 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:35.84 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
99 Simmons, Jennifer JR-3 Geneva 19:36.08 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
100 Banchiere, Rachel JR-3 York (Pa.) 19:36.67 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 30:06.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30:14.02 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 30:32.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 30:35.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 30:38.35 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:47.61 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Mhatre, Aaditya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:50.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 30:54.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 30:57.93 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 30:58.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 31:33.23 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 31:38.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 31:44.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 31:47.03 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 31:49.23 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 31:54.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
17 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 31:55.04 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 32:00.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:08.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 32:09.10 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 32:12.17 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32:13.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 32:31.76 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 32:35.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:50.70 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
26 Smith, Ray SR-4 York (Pa.) 32:50.71 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
27 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 32:51.35 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
28 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 32:56.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 32:57.89 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
30 Halasowski, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 32:58.43 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
31 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 33:02.96 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
32 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 33:07.20 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
33 Smyth, Justin FR-1 York (Pa.) 33:12.61 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
34 Zubrzycki, Matthew SR-4 York (Pa.) 33:12.63 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
35 Linne, Benjamin SR-4 York (Pa.) 33:14.23 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
36 Kimbell, Mason SO-2 Salisbury 33:15.84 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
37 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 33:18.28 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
38 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 33:20.39 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
39 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 33:21.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 33:26.13 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 33:29.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 33:30.73 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
43 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 33:42.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Smith, Ben SR-4 Moravian 33:42.44 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
45 O'Neill, Jake SO-2 York (Pa.) 33:46.14 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
46 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 33:47.08 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 33:47.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Stuckman, Grady JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 33:47.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
49 Greenspan, Zachary SR-4 Grove City 33:50.90 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
50 Voyack, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 33:51.80 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
51 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33:54.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
52 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 33:54.95 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
53 Mercer, Jake JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33:59.77 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
54 Alansky, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 34:00.57 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
55 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 34:04.27 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
56 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 34:07.88 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
57 Connolly, Sean FR-1 Scranton 34:08.08 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
58 Powell, Daniel JR-3 Ursinus 34:12.95 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
59 Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 34:14.84 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
60 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 34:15.76 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
61 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 34:21.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
62 Malone, Jack SO-2 Misericordia 34:23.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Patterson, Steve SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:24.48 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
64 Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 34:27.04 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
65 Kioussis, Theo JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 34:28.61 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
66 Fox, Brendan SR-4 DeSales 34:28.77 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
67 Durgin, Matt SO-2 Waynesburg 34:34.25 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Lerch, Michael FR-1 Moravian 34:35.67 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
69 Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 34:37.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Eville, Ryan SO-2 Salisbury 34:40.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
71 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 34:42.37 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
72 Junio, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 34:44.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
73 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 34:46.14 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
74 Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 34:50.40 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
75 Burg, Ethan SR-4 Dickinson 34:50.72 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
76 Tursi, Alex JR-3 Moravian 34:57.82 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
77 Neighbour, Patrick FR-1 Gettysburg 35:00.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
78 Stickles, Josiah SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35:01.55 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
79 Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 35:14.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
80 Doskoch, Graham JR-3 Swarthmore 35:17.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Mansell, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 35:18.64 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
82 Baxter, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:19.41 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
83 Eide, Jeffery FR-1 Grove City 35:19.91 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
84 Bair, Bradley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35:29.41 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
85 Clugston, Nathaniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:30.23 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
86 Menchey, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 35:30.26 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
87 Kinst, Jack SO-2 DeSales 35:32.15 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
88 Whitley, Matthew SR-4 Frostburg State 35:32.54 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
89 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35:32.98 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
90 Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 35:35.14 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
91 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 35:40.07 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
92 Nguyen, Tim JR-3 Eastern 35:53.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
93 Racine, Brandon JR-3 Geneva 36:01.27 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
94 Skrutski, Nathan JR-3 Marywood 36:06.83 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
95 Mihoci, Jarron SO-2 Geneva 36:16.17 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
96 Helie, Aidan SO-2 Scranton 36:32.70 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
97 Small, Jacob SO-2 Widener 36:34.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Pizzirusso, Andrew SO-2 Elizabethtown 36:38.00 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
99 Amorosi, Vince SR-4 DeSales 36:45.74 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
100 Gentile, Jian SO-2 York (Pa.) 36:50.60 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 34:56.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 35:27.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 35:57.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 37:21.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 37:47.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
6 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 37:51.24 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 37:56.55 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
8 Levine, Abigail JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 38:04.47 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
9 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 38:44.11 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 38:45.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 38:45.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 38:49.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 38:52.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 38:54.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 38:56.91 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 39:01.33 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 39:07.83 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 39:09.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 39:15.59 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 39:17.34 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
21 O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 39:18.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 39:21.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 39:29.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 39:35.46 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
25 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 39:37.52 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
26 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 39:39.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 39:39.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
28 Gilbert, Grace SO-2 Moravian 39:52.22 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
29 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 39:53.05 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
30 Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 39:54.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 39:55.77 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
32 Cordon, Natalia FR-1 Haverford 39:56.00 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
33 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 40:06.15 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
34 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 40:11.13 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
35 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 40:25.34 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 40:36.24 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 Sykes, Abby SO-2 York (Pa.) 40:37.32 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
38 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40:44.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40:56.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Sebo, Audra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 40:56.84 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 41:02.26 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
42 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 41:08.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
43 Strouse, Amber FR-1 York (Pa.) 41:17.87 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
44 Hoagland, Margot SR-4 Gettysburg 41:28.16 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
45 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 41:31.09 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
46 Mayer, Katie JR-3 Moravian 41:34.21 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
47 Mazer, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 41:34.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
48 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 41:35.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 41:38.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
50 Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO-2 Elizabethtown 41:47.48 2019 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 23, 2019
51 Swaim, Jillian JR-3 Salisbury 41:57.92 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
52 Haberstroh, Jordan FR-1 York (Pa.) 42:06.01 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
53 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 42:08.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
54 Hollenbaugh, Allison SR-4 Grove City 42:09.29 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
55 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 42:16.94 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
56 Simmons, Jennifer JR-3 Geneva 42:23.33 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
57 Harten, Erin SR-4 Dickinson 42:23.82 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
58 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 42:46.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 42:48.38 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
60 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 42:50.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 Robart, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 42:56.03 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
62 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42:56.54 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
63 Ethridge, Emily SR-4 Geneva 43:04.69 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
64 diCortie, Esmee FR-1 Chatham 43:10.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Davenport, Elise SO-2 Messiah 43:17.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Clarke, Ashleigh SO-2 Marywood 43:21.93 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
67 Pugliano, Gianna SO-2 Waynesburg 43:25.26 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
68 Koenig, Erica JR-3 PSU-Behrend 43:29.99 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
69 Herwig, Rebecca JR-3 Juniata 43:30.82 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
70 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 43:31.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Marywood 43:39.99 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
72 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 43:53.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 43:53.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
74 Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 44:09.83 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 44:16.62 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Murphy, Grace FR-1 Widener 44:21.41 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
77 Straka, Olivia JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 44:28.84 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
78 Bishop, Ally SR-4 Messiah 44:31.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
79 Fox, Madison SR-4 Gettysburg 44:48.77 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
80 Merrill, Carly FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 44:50.20 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
81 Hornbaker, Marlee JR-3 Moravian 44:52.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
82 Kapla, Alexandria SO-2 Chatham 44:52.33 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
83 Poretti, Kelly SR-4 Widener 45:15.96 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 Goulden, Allison JR-3 Juniata 45:21.51 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
85 Gorleski, Megan FR-1 Widener 45:34.44 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Echard, Abigail SO-2 Juniata 45:45.19 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
87 Laliberte, Taylor FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46:00.07 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
88 Donnelly, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46:04.22 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
89 Sullivan, Kate SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 47:18.20 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
90 Juarez, Stephanie JR-3 Marywood 47:26.89 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
91 DeBrosse, Abi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 47:41.80 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
92 Orr, Kaleigh SR-4 Marywood 48:01.94 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
93 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 48:18.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Cain, Sydni SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 48:40.34 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
95 Lorentz, Sydney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 48:41.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
96 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 49:07.03 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
97 Hyde, Amanda FR-1 Immaculata 51:34.75 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
98 Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 51:45.49 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
99 Frascella, Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 52:39.29 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
100 Stapleton, Julia SO-2 Keystone 57:23.38 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.65 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.2
2 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 14.67 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
3 Kendrick, Leah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.73 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.5
4 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 14.87 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
5 McMinn, Abby SR-4 Messiah 14.91 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.5
6 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
7 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.00 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
8 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 15.14 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 3.8
9 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 15.24 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.2
10 Harrington, Emily SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.41 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
11 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 15.43 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
12 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 -1.2
13 Naldrett, Kelsie FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.53 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.5
14 Thomas, Shaniel JR-3 Wesley 15.56 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.1
15 Fair, Katherine SO-2 Waynesburg 15.72 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 -0.6
16 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 15.76 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 -1.2
17 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.82 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
18 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 15.87 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
19 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 15.89 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
20 Baranowski, Joanna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15.91 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
21 Dunham, Rainah Gwynedd-Mercy 16.01 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 2.3