AARTFC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   11.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 10.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.7
2 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 10.59 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.4
3 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.61 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
4 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 10.65 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
5 Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 10.68 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
6 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
6 Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 10.71 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
8 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 10.76 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
9 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
10 Murray, Dayquan FR-1 Rowan 10.80 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 2.2
10 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 10.80 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
12 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
13 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.82 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
14 Robinson, Samuel JR-3 Hamilton 10.87 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
15 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.88 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
16 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 10.89 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
17 Wiseman, Dajon SO-2 Frostburg State 10.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
18 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 10.92 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 0.7
18 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 10.92 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
20 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
21 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 10.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
22 Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 10.96 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
23 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 10.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 2.2
23 Spicer, Alex Alfred 10.97 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.5
25 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
25 Jarrett, Spencer FR-1 Rowan 10.99 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.3
27 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
28 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 11.01 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
29 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 11.05 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
29 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 11.05 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
31 Ennin, Jonathan JR-3 RIT 11.07 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
32 Mbinda, Kudzai FR-1 Rochester 11.08 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
33 Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.09 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
33 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 11.09 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
33 Georgetson, Jack SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.09 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
36 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 11.10 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
37 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
37 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 11.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 6.1
37 George, Chad SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.11 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
40 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 11.12 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
40 Houston, Jerome SO-2 Houghton 11.12 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.0
42 Walter, Jeff SO-2 RIT 11.13 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
43 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 11.14 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
43 Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 11.14 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
45 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 11.15 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
45 Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.15 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
47 Hayward, Aaron JR-3 Montclair State 11.16 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
48 Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.17 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
48 Kilian, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 11.17 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
48 Jackson, Syhim FR-1 Montclair State 11.17 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
51 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 11.18 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 0.7
51 Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 11.18 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
53 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 11.20 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
53 Jackson, Syhim FR-1 Montclair State 11.20 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
55 Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 11.21 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
55 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 11.21 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
57 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.5
57 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 11.22 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
59 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.23 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 1.4
60 Worrall, Isaac JR-3 Houghton 11.25 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.2
61 Miller, Anthony JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
61 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 11.26 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
63 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.27 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 1.4
64 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 11.27 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
65 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
65 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.28 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.1
67 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.1
67 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
67 Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 11.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
70 Ruff, C.J. SR-4 Rochester 11.30 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.3
70 Yeates, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 11.30 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
70 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 11.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.1
73 Jackson, Syhim FR-1 Montclair State 11.31 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
73 Toney, Enroy FR-1 Buffalo State 11.31 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.2
73 Alaraba, Sodiq JR-3 RIT 11.31 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 1.4
76 Trimboli, Timothy FR-1 Alfred 11.32 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
76 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 11.32 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.5
78 Luo, Henry FR-1 Rochester 11.33 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
79 Sayeh, Salekri FR-1 Widener 11.34 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
79 Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 11.34 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 5.2
81 Bryant, Kai SO-2 Cortland St. 11.35 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
81 Sedwick, Ryan SR-4 Hamilton 11.35 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
83 Sauter, Stephan SO-2 Oswego State 11.36 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.2
83 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 11.36 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
85 Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 11.37 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
85 Shelton, Danial JR-3 Susquehanna 11.37 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
85 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 11.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
85 Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 11.37 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
89 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 11.38 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.1
90 Bierman, Mitchell SO-2 Hamilton 11.39 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.5
90 Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 11.39 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.3
90 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
93 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.40 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
94 Rainone, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
95 McGuire, Trent FR-1 Susquehanna 11.42 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
95 Agyarko Jr., Joshua SO-2 Rochester 11.42 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
95 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 11.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
98 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 11.43 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
99 Butler, Glenn SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.44 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -2.3
99 Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 11.44 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   12.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 11.97 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
2 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 12.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.3
3 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 12.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
4 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 12.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.9
5 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 12.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
6 Steiner, Marie JR-3 Hamilton 12.29 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
7 Quintana, Lusmer SR-4 Ithaca 12.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
8 Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 12.36 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.2
9 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 12.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
9 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 12.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
11 Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 12.39 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
11 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
13 Johnson, Kierston FR-1 Rowan 12.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 1.6
14 Cross, Darielle JR-3 Rowan 12.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
15 mcleod-whitener, sidney SO-2 Rowan 12.44 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
15 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 12.44 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
17 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 12.45 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
18 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 12.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.5
18 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 12.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.4
18 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
21 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 12.47 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
22 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 12.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 1.6
22 McMillan, Aspen SR-4 Rowan 12.48 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
24 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 12.49 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.8
24 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.49 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
26 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.50 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
27 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 12.51 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
28 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.55 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 2.3
28 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 12.55 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.1
30 Fadahunsi, Promise FR-1 Rowan 12.56 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
31 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 12.58 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
32 Castriotta, Caroline FR-1 Utica 12.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
33 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 12.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
34 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 12.63 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
35 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 12.64 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
35 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.64 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.9
37 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 12.66 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.4
37 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 12.66 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
37 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 12.66 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
40 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
40 Perri, Michelle SR-4 Vassar 12.67 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.2
40 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.67 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.9
43 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 12.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.0
43 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 12.68 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
45 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 12.69 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
46 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 12.70 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 4.0
47 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 12.73 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
48 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 12.74 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -1.9
49 Dence, Tayler JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.76 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.6
50 James, Brenna JR-3 Rochester 12.77 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
51 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.78 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
52 Connolly, Jayme SO-2 Utica 12.79 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019 1.2
53 Pollucci, Samantha SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.81 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.9
54 Oranchak, Madeeah JR-3 SUNY Delhi 12.82 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
55 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.84 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
56 Krupa, Lauryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.85 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
56 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
56 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 12.85 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.2
59 Grill, Maria FR-1 TCNJ 12.86 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
60 McNeil, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.87 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.8
60 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 12.87 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
60 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.87 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
63 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 4.1
63 Salvemini, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.89 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
65 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 12.90 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
66 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 12.92 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
66 Reason, Gabbriell JR-3 Frostburg State 12.92 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
66 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.92 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
69 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 12.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
69 MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 12.94 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
69 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.94 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.8
72 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.95 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.9
73 Joseph, Jennifer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.97 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
74 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 12.98 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
75 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
76 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.03 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
76 Bernabeo, Emily SO-2 RIT 13.03 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
76 Mckay, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.03 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.8
79 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Brockport St. 13.04 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.9
80 Sheppard, Jaylynn SO-2 SUNY Delhi 13.05 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
80 Carter, Kaila JR-3 TCNJ 13.05 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
82 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 13.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 2.0
83 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 13.07 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
83 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 13.07 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
85 Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 13.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.2
85 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.09 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
85 Oliver, Diara FR-1 SUNY Delhi 13.09 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
88 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 13.10 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
88 Maxam, Mackenzie JR-3 Oswego State 13.10 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 4.0
90 Brust, Haley SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
90 Cavagnaro, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 13.11 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
92 Davies, Chase FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.12 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 2.3
93 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 13.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
94 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 13.14 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
94 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 13.14 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
94 McCray, Nazir FR-1 Buffalo State 13.14 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.9
97 Macauley, Michelle SR-4 Rowan 13.16 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
97 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 13.16 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
99 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.17 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
99 Kanu, McKela FR-1 Hamilton 13.17 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.8