AARTFC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

5000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   15:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 14:27.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 14:32.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 14:33.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 14:36.40 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Lane, Kobie SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14:37.71 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:38.13 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:42.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Frantz, Ivan JR-3 Rochester 14:45.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:46.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:48.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 14:50.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 14:51.36 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
14 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 14:51.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Harvey, Cyril FR-1 Rowan 14:52.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Arnecke, Nicholas SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14:52.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 14:54.28 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
18 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:54.82 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
19 Casalino, Jack FR-1 Vassar 14:55.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 14:55.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:56.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
22 Falk, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 14:57.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
23 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 14:58.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 15:00.49 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 15:00.82 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Yerow, Abshir JR-3 SUNY Delhi 15:00.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
29 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 15:02.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Do, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 15:02.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 15:03.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 15:04.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 15:06.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Murdick, Bryce JR-3 Hamilton 15:06.81 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 15:08.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
36 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:09.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 15:09.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 15:10.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 15:10.96 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 15:12.62 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 15:14.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
43 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 15:15.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
44 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 15:15.18 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
45 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 15:15.34 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 15:15.71 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:16.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
48 Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 15:16.44 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 15:16.80 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 15:16.93 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 15:17.97 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Mulligan, Pat FR-1 TCNJ 15:18.31 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
54 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 15:18.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 15:18.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Jagoe, Danny FR-1 Ithaca 15:19.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
57 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 15:20.36 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
58 Shirazi, Brandon SR-4 NYU 15:20.43 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
59 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 15:20.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
60 Kingstedt, Otto SR-4 RIT 15:21.27 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:21.81 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
62 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:22.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
63 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:23.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
64 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 15:24.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
65 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:24.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
66 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 15:25.03 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 15:26.10 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:26.15 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 15:28.93 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
70 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:30.11 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:30.82 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 15:32.34 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:34.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
74 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:34.33 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 15:34.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:35.37 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
77 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 15:35.52 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:36.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
79 Carey, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 15:36.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
80 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 15:36.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:36.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
82 Francis, Ethan SR-4 Fredonia 15:36.86 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:37.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 15:38.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
85 Wasko, Quinn SR-4 TCNJ 15:38.55 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:38.55 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
87 Carideo, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 15:39.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:39.90 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
89 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 15:40.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
90 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 15:40.48 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 15:40.57 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
92 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:40.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
93 Sutton, Lucas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:40.87 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
94 Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 15:41.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
95 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 15:42.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Caruso, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 15:42.36 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:42.81 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1 Rowan 15:43.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
99 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
100 Suddaby, Jake FR-1 Nazareth 15:43.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   18:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:34.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:56.27 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:57.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
4 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:07.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 17:12.56 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
7 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:14.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
8 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:16.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:19.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
10 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:26.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
11 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 17:27.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Ginell, Keara FR-1 Vassar 17:28.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 17:37.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:39.78 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
15 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 17:44.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:44.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
17 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:47.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
18 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 17:47.24 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 17:48.06 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
20 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 17:52.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:52.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 17:57.38 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 17:58.15 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 18:00.43 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 18:01.18 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
26 Erling, Elsa SO-2 Vassar 18:02.64 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
27 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 18:02.86 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 18:03.40 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 18:11.13 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
30 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:12.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
31 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:14.73 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 18:15.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
33 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 18:17.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
34 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:19.19 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Horn, Megan SR-4 Vassar 18:19.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
36 Heller, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 18:19.39 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:20.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
38 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 18:20.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
39 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR-4 Vassar 18:21.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
40 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 18:21.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
41 Allison, Sasha FR-1 Vassar 18:22.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
42 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 18:23.67 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
43 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:24.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:24.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:24.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
46 Hoyt, Julia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:24.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:25.28 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
48 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:26.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18:27.11 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
50 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 18:27.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
51 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 18:27.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
52 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 18:29.37 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
53 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 18:30.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
54 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:31.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
55 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:32.89 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 18:33.99 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
57 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 18:34.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Vendetta, Hannah SR-4 Rowan 18:34.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
59 Hensler, Clarissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 18:37.08 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
60 Gilbert, Grace SO-2 Moravian 18:38.69 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
61 Langlois, Shelby JR-3 Houghton 18:39.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
62 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 18:40.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
63 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 18:40.99 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 18:45.15 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
65 Fenske, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 18:45.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
66 Weaver, Chloe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:47.93 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
67 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 18:48.78 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
68 Brett, Deirdre SO-2 Nazareth 18:51.09 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 18:51.50 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
70 Bartolotta, Danielle SO-2 Rochester 18:51.51 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Zodl, Athina FR-1 NYU 18:53.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
72 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 18:54.62 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 18:54.92 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
74 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 18:56.39 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 18:59.55 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
76 Flower, Kerry FR-1 Sage 19:02.96 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
77 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:02.97 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 19:04.86 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
79 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 19:06.95 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 19:08.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19:09.63 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Mayer, Katie JR-3 Moravian 19:10.06 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
83 Celeste, Alaina SR-4 RIT 19:10.27 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
84 Weckstein, Kelly FR-1 Montclair State 19:11.07 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
85 Ackley, Meredith SO-2 Rochester 19:11.43 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 19:11.51 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
87 Cook, Meghan JR-3 Vassar 19:11.93 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
88 Bauman, Maggie SR-4 Grove City 19:12.03 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
89 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 19:12.46 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:13.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
91 Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 19:13.36 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
92 McAtee, Kristin SO-2 Stevens Institute 19:14.62 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
93 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 19:14.71 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Sopko, Olivia DeSales 19:17.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
95 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:18.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 19:18.32 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
97 Angus, Mckenzie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:18.63 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
98 Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 19:20.14 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
99 Mackey, Nicole SR-4 RIT 19:21.13 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
100 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 19:23.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019