AARTFC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

Shot Put (Men)

AARTFC   13.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heedram, Keanu JR-3 Utica 16.38m 53' 9" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 DeYoung, Tony JR-3 Brockport St. 16.02m 52' 6.75" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Parker, Adam FR-1 Potsdam St. 15.64m 51' 3.75" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Donlan, Trent JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15.54m 51' 0" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
5 Fyffe, DeAndre FR-1 Utica 15.39m 50' 6" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Michael, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.20m 49' 10.5" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
7 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 15.09m 49' 6.25" 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Fleming, John JR-3 Brockport St. 15.09m 49' 6.25" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Jordan, Art FR-1 Brockport St. 15.06m 49' 5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
10 Gay, Jared SO-2 Grove City 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
11 Rapone, Gunner SR-4 Brockport St. 14.74m 48' 4.5" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Matthews, Lee SR-4 Ithaca 14.71m 48' 3.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Funicelli, Matthew FR-1 RIT 14.69m 48' 2.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 14.57m 47' 9.75" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Faulise, Matt JR-3 Brockport St. 14.55m 47' 9" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Darling, Zachery SR-4 RIT 14.51m 47' 7.25" Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019
17 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 14.47m 47' 5.75" UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 Kerns, John JR-3 Frostburg State 14.46m 47' 5.25" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
19 Babcock, Dylan SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.26m 46' 9.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 14.15m 46' 5.25" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
21 Danaher, Kevin JR-3 St. Lawrence 14.05m 46' 1.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Miner, Leyton JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.95m 45' 9.25" Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
24 Anzisi, Tyler FR-1 Stockton 13.92m 45' 8" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
25 Wan, Darren SO-2 Stockton 13.89m 45' 7" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Nolan, Mason FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
26 Leader, Zack SO-2 Utica 13.86m 45' 5.75" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Buttrick, Harrison JR-3 Ithaca 13.83m 45' 4.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
29 McCoy, Saul FR-1 Alfred 13.75m 45' 1.5" Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
30 Flasser, James JR-3 Stockton 13.69m 44' 11" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
31 Hochadel, Tyler SR-4 Cortland St. 13.67m 44' 10.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Hyatt, Kashief JR-3 Susquehanna 13.65m 44' 9.5" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
33 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 13.58m 44' 6.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
34 Mathewson, Ross SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.55m 44' 5.5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Finn, Bryan JR-3 Cortland St. 13.55m 44' 5.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Ciocco, Jacob SO-2 Stockton 13.52m 44' 4.25" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
37 Rizik, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 13.49m 44' 3.25" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
38 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 13.44m 44' 1.25" UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
39 Evans, Mickey SR-4 RIT 13.43m 44' 0.75" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 13.37m 43' 10.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 13.23m 43' 5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
43 Robinson, Jonathan SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.10m 42' 11.75" UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
44 Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU 13.08m 42' 11" UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
45 Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
46 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
47 Allen, Forrest SR-4 Stevenson 12.85m 42' 2" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
47 Arcuri, Griffin JR-3 Oneonta 12.85m 42' 2" 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
49 Desautels, Ryan SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.80m 42' 0" Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
50 Belcher, Michael JR-3 Frostburg State 12.79m 41' 11.5" Juniata Invite Mar 23, 2019
51 Ettienne, Ethan SR-4 RIT 12.78m 41' 11.25" Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
52 Cember, Aaron SO-2 Fredonia 12.76m 41' 10.5" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Demy, John FR-1 Brockport St. 12.73m 41' 9.25" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Mucica, Andrew JR-3 Utica 12.72m 41' 8.75" Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
54 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 12.72m 41' 8.75" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
56 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Grove City 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
57 Salerno, Steve JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.61m 41' 4.5" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
58 Tobia, Luke FR-1 Ithaca 12.60m 41' 4.25" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
59 Rothstein, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.55m 41' 2.25" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
60 O'Neill, James FR-1 Rochester 12.48m 40' 11.5" UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
60 Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
62 Scott, Derek SO-2 Moravian 12.47m 40' 11" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
62 Johnson, Jared FR-1 Frostburg State 12.47m 40' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
62 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Brockport St. 12.47m 40' 11" Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
65 Joyce, Conall SO-2 Misericordia 12.45m 40' 10.25" King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
65 O'Connor, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.45m 40' 10.25" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Lampman, Kade JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.44m 40' 9.75" 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
67 Borghard, Blake SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.44m 40' 9.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
69 McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.40m 40' 8.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Alvarez, Joshua FR-1 Widener 12.34m 40' 6" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
71 Alves, Anthony SO-2 Oswego State 12.33m 40' 5.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
71 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Widener 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
73 Miller, Dustin SO-2 Stevenson 12.25m 40' 2.25" York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
74 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 12.24m 40' 2" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
75 Whetstone, Gregory JR-3 Frostburg State 12.16m 39' 10.75" Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
76 Rose, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.14m 39' 10" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
77 Stahlbush, Stephen SR-4 Oneonta 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
78 Reitz, Nicholas SR-4 Alfred 12.01m 39' 5" Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
79 Battista, Giuseppe SO-2 Cortland St. 11.98m 39' 3.75" Cornell Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2019
80 McDevitt, David FR-1 Montclair State 11.95m 39' 2.5" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
81 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.94m 39' 2.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
82 Hirsh, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 11.92m 39' 1.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
83 McGee, Sean FR-1 Fredonia 11.91m 39' 1" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
84 Saavedra, Michael FR-1 Oswego State 11.86m 38' 11" CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
84 Yarush, Chris FR-1 Cobleskill 11.86m 38' 11" Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
86 Colton, Ethan JR-3 Rochester 11.85m 38' 10.5" Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
87 Nye, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.84m 38' 10.25" 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
88 Taddeo, Anthony FR-1 Susquehanna 11.82m 38' 9.5" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
88 Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 11.82m 38' 9.5" Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
90 Cauley, Garret FR-1 DeSales 11.81m 38' 9" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
91 Makowski, Mitchell FR-1 Cortland St. 11.79m 38' 8.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
92 Annan, Corey FR-1 Montclair State 11.76m 38' 7" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
93 Ciminelli, Matt FR-1 RIT 11.75m 38' 6.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Clemons, Cole SR-4 Cortland St. 11.74m 38' 6.25" CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
95 Piotrowsky, Scott FR-1 Montclair State 11.73m 38' 6" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
96 Corcoran, Chase SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.63m 38' 2" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
97 Makowski, Mike JR-3 Brockport St. 11.59m 38' 0.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Warner, Matthew FR-1 Frostburg State 11.58m 38' 0" 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
99 Battles, Kyle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.55m 37' 10.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
99 Berger, Erik SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.55m 37' 10.75" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

AARTFC   11.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie SR-4 Stevens Institute 13.61m 44' 8" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Rega, Jess SR-4 Stevenson 13.23m 43' 5" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Ani, Danika JR-3 Stevenson 13.12m 43' 0.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Craven, Jessica SR-4 Brockport St. 12.85m 42' 2" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Pizzo, Madeline JR-3 RIT 12.75m 41' 10" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.72m 41' 8.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Fales, Emily SR-4 Utica 12.64m 41' 5.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
8 Karnish, Brenna SO-2 Misericordia 12.62m 41' 5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
8 Bernard, Ariyahna SO-2 Ithaca 12.62m 41' 5" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Healy, Samantha SO-2 Ithaca 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
11 Cooney, Anna FR-1 Widener 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Merchant, Kathleen FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.30m 40' 4.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
13 Neff, Kelsey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.19m 40' 0" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Wellauer, Kendall JR-3 Ithaca 12.15m 39' 10.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Taylor, Makayla FR-1 Rowan 12.07m 39' 7.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
16 Baillargeon, Selena SR-4 Potsdam St. 12.04m 39' 6" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
17 LaFevre, Emmy JR-3 Stockton 12.03m 39' 5.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
18 Rambert, Angela JR-3 TCNJ 11.95m 39' 2.5" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Dibble, Mady JR-3 Brockport St. 11.86m 38' 11" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Laccetti, AnaMaria FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.83m 38' 9.75" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Mays, Mariah JR-3 Brockport St. 11.82m 38' 9.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
22 Hornyak, Randi Lyn SO-2 Stockton 11.78m 38' 7.75" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Palmer, Madison FR-1 Alfred 11.75m 38' 6.75" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Echols, Diana JR-3 SUNY Delhi 11.71m 38' 5" 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Barlowe, Alexandria SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.68m 38' 4" Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019
26 Mischen, Emily FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.66m 38' 3.25" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
27 Bisignani, Mikayla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.61m 38' 1.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Cornick, Katrina FR-1 Utica 11.59m 38' 0.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Merchant, Kimberly FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.56m 37' 11.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Sanckon, lorpu FR-1 Rowan 11.52m 37' 9.5" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
31 Lehman, Jordan SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.48m 37' 8" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.48m 37' 8" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Buccheri , Holly SR-4 Brockport St. 11.47m 37' 7.75" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Pighetti, Gabrielle FR-1 Nazareth 11.45m 37' 6.75" Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
35 Norberg, Sara SR-4 St. Lawrence 11.41m 37' 5.25" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
36 Lutjen, Catherine JR-3 Cortland St. 11.39m 37' 4.5" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Antonucci, Carly SO-2 Brockport St. 11.39m 37' 4.5" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Stowell, Abbey FR-1 Ithaca 11.39m 37' 4.5" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Reilly, Samantha FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.38m 37' 4" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Piemonte, Juliana SR-4 Oneonta 11.22m 36' 9.75" Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
42 Van Alstyne, Skylar SO-2 Sage 11.06m 36' 3.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
43 Smith, Chelsea JR-3 Rowan 11.05m 36' 3" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
44 Katzenberger, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.02m 36' 2" York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
45 Duttweiler, Hannah JR-3 Rochester 10.97m 36' 0" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Perry, Rebecca JR-3 Ramapo 10.97m 36' 0" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
47 Hulbert, Leah JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.94m 35' 10.75" Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
48 Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
49 Sanders, Akilah SO-2 SUNY Delhi 10.86m 35' 7.75" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Leon, Charlotte SO-2 Stockton 10.77m 35' 4" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
51 Bjelko, Kaitlyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
52 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 10.62m 34' 10.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
53 Searing, Ashley JR-3 Oneonta 10.61m 34' 9.75" Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
54 Truax, Arielle SO-2 DeSales 10.60m 34' 9.5" Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
54 Francis, Cydney FR-1 Chatham 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
54 Meyer, Tara SR-4 Oswego State 10.60m 34' 9.5" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
57 Gilbert, Evelin SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.57m 34' 8.25" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
57 Nellis, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.57m 34' 8.25" Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019
59 Fredenburg, Alayna SO-2 Brockport St. 10.56m 34' 7.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
60 Ryder, Alexis SO-2 Oneonta 10.53m 34' 6.75" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 Zizzo, Nikki SR-4 Utica 10.51m 34' 5.75" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.51m 34' 5.75" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 10.50m 34' 5.5" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
63 Scattergood, Olivia SO-2 Rowan 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
65 Barlowe, Francesca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.48m 34' 4.75" Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
66 Mueller, Grace FR-1 Rochester 10.46m 34' 4" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Dioses, Lauren SR-4 Stevenson 10.46m 34' 4" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
68 Fluman, Lindsay FR-1 Oswego State 10.40m 34' 1.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 10.35m 33' 11.5" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Hoose, Lelly SR-4 Brockport St. 10.35m 33' 11.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Thomas, Alexis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.32m 33' 10.25" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
71 Murillo, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 10.32m 33' 10.25" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Van Wie, Holly SR-4 Frostburg State 10.28m 33' 8.75" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
74 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.25m 33' 7.5" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
75 Harling, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.22m 33' 6.5" UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
76 Shames, Liana SO-2 Ithaca 10.21m 33' 6" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
76 Carrasco, Katie FR-1 Grove City 10.21m 33' 6" Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
78 Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.17m 33' 4.5" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
78 Ungerman, Sierra JR-3 Chatham 10.17m 33' 4.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
80 Huebner, Shelby SR-4 Chatham 10.16m 33' 4" 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
81 Williams, Faith FR-1 Oneonta 10.15m 33' 3.75" Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
82 Davis, Iana JR-3 Misericordia 10.13m 33' 3" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
82 Bartels, Audrey SR-4 Hamilton 10.13m 33' 3" Hamilton College Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
84 Rhoads, Bliss FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.08m 33' 1" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
84 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 10.08m 33' 1" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Feathers, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 10.05m 32' 11.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Mullen, Katelyn FR-1 Ramapo 10.00m 32' 9.75" Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
88 Ferguson, Molly SR-4 Utica 9.98m 32' 9" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
88 Gray, Trinity FR-1 Ithaca 9.98m 32' 9" CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
90 Boateng, Esther SO-2 Alfred 9.97m 32' 8.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Vigorito, Jenna FR-1 Stockton 9.96m 32' 8.25" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
92 Newman, DeAnna SR-4 Oswego State 9.95m 32' 7.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
93 Criswell, Ally FR-1 Nazareth 9.94m 32' 7.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
94 Powers, Avery FR-1 Chatham 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
95 George, Olivia SO-2 Brockport St. 9.86m 32' 4.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
96 Walter, Jean FR-1 TCNJ 9.81m 32' 2.25" NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
96 Guht, Jacklyn SO-2 Widener 9.81m 32' 2.25" 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
98 Rosser, Morgan JR-3 St. Lawrence 9.79m 32' 1.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
99 Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.73m 31' 11.25" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
100 Andrews, Abriel SR-4 Fredonia 9.71m 31' 10.25" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019