PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII ProvPSAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m PSAC   6.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Justin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.08m 23' 2.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 4.1
2 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 7.05m 23' 1.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.9
3 Jenkins, Shamar FR-1 Shippensburg 7.02m 23' 0.5" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2
4 Romanchak, Jesse SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.96m 22' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.2
4 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.96m 22' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.8
6 Randall, Darnell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.94m 22' 9.25" Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
7 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.81m 22' 4.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.8
8 Cooley, Jamal FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.80m 22' 3.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.6
9 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 6.71m 22' 0.25" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 1.3
10 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Kutztown 6.69m 21' 11.5" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
11 Reed, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 6.68m 21' 11" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
12 Wareheim, Adam FR-1 Shippensburg 6.67m 21' 10.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 3.0
13 Lauscar, Dave SR-4 Bloomsburg 6.63m 21' 9" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 1.7
14 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.62m 21' 8.75" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 2.5
15 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 6.59m 21' 7.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 -0.9
15 Riley, Ethan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
17 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.58m 21' 7.25" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
18 Girgash, Steven SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.55m 21' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
19 Gehret, Adam JR-3 Lock Haven 6.51m 21' 4.25" Cornell Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
20 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 6.50m 21' 4" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
21 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.41m 21' 0.5" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.0
22 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.36m 20' 10.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.0
23 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 6.29m 20' 7.75" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.8
24 Goodman, Jason SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.24m 20' 5.75" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.9
24 Vleminckx, Mitch SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.24m 20' 5.75" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
26 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.23m 20' 5.25" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
27 Karlheim, Ryan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.22m 20' 5" Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
28 Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 6.19m 20' 3.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
29 Bushor, Devon FR-1 Lock Haven 6.17m 20' 3" LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 1.5
30 Jablonowski, Jason SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.09m 19' 11.75" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.9
31 Eisen, Owen JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.07m 19' 11" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 1.0
32 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 5.98m 19' 7.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.6
33 McGinnis, Ethan SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.93m 19' 5.5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
34 Peapos, Andrew SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.91m 19' 4.75" Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019 0.3
35 Long , Jon FR-1 Edinboro 5.90m 19' 4.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
36 Hafner, Liam FR-1 Shippensburg 5.89m 19' 4" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.0
36 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.89m 19' 4" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
38 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 5.84m 19' 2" Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 0.3
39 Bennett, Jonathan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 0.5
40 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.75m 18' 10.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.2
41 Krzyzaniak, Eric FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.67m 18' 7.25" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.8
42 Steiner, Bryce JR-3 Mansfield 5.57m 18' 3.25" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.9
43 Thayer, Brady SR-4 West Chester 5.54m 18' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.9

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m PSAC   5.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 6.12m 20' 1" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.0
2 Long, Karina FR-1 Lock Haven 5.98m 19' 7.5" LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 1.1
3 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 5.91m 19' 4.75" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
4 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.90m 19' 4.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.7
5 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.85m 19' 2.5" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 0.1
6 Austin, Nikeela JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.71m 18' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 +0.0
7 Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 5.70m 18' 8.5" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
8 Blannard, Ashley FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.55m 18' 2.5" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 0.7
9 Doherty, Brinn JR-3 Millersville 5.52m 18' 1.5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 5.8
9 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 5.52m 18' 1.5" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 2.1
11 Clayton, Kia SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.41m 17' 9" Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 0.9
11 Ponton, Trinity FR-1 Kutztown 5.41m 17' 9" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
13 Liebl, Kay JR-3 Millersville 5.35m 17' 6.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.7
14 Wagner, Abby SR-4 Shippensburg 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.9
15 Yon, Jolene JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.33m 17' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 +0.0
16 Schans, Kaylie FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.30m 17' 4.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.5
17 Swartz, Stephanie JR-3 Shippensburg 5.20m 17' 0.75" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.9
18 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 5.18m 17' 0" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.1
19 Hinish, Kadin SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.17m 16' 11.5" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.4
19 Matthews, Victoria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.17m 16' 11.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 +0.0
21 Sterner, Danielle JR-3 West Chester 5.16m 16' 11.25" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 -0.4
22 McKendree, Josie FR-1 Lock Haven 5.11m 16' 9.25" Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
22 Swint, Kaitlyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.11m 16' 9.25" 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
22 Broadus, Asia JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.11m 16' 9.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.3
22 DiJiosia, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 5.11m 16' 9.25" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 5.1
26 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 5.09m 16' 8.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
26 Gettemy, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 5.09m 16' 8.5" Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
28 Brodhag, Emma FR-1 West Chester 5.06m 16' 7.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.05m 16' 7" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 0.8
30 Springer, Shantel FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.00m 16' 5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.5
31 Aulenbach, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 4.97m 16' 3.75" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
31 Wasilewski, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.97m 16' 3.75" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.1
33 Lippincott, Katie SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.95m 16' 3" Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.3
34 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 4.91m 16' 1.5" LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 1.2
34 Kerstetter, Olivia FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.91m 16' 1.5" SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019 +0.0
36 Edmonds, Kamya FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.87m 15' 11.75" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 1.2
37 Moyer, Kaitlin SO-2 Millersville 4.85m 15' 11" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.1
38 Wagner, Alexis SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
39 O'Malley, Lauren FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.83m 15' 10.25" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
39 Ketterman, Stefanie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 0.3
41 Lewis, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.80m 15' 9" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
41 Nixon, Thressia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.80m 15' 9" 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
43 Brandt, Madeline SO-2 Lock Haven 4.77m 15' 7.75" LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 1.0
43 Pennings, Carson FR-1 Shippensburg 4.77m 15' 7.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
45 Gilliam, Rachel FR-1 Millersville 4.75m 15' 7" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
46 Burd, Alexis SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.72m 15' 6" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
47 Lander, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.70m 15' 5" SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019 +0.0
48 Davis, Patrisha FR-1 Millersville 4.67m 15' 4" 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
49 Greco, Carleigh JR-3 West Chester 4.66m 15' 3.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
50 Helm, Erica SR-4 Shippensburg 4.65m 15' 3.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.2
51 Leithner, Brooke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.64m 15' 2.75" Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.4
51 Bollinger, Billie Jo FR-1 Lock Haven 4.64m 15' 2.75" Cornell Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
53 Reed, Abagail FR-1 Clarion 4.63m 15' 2.25" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
54 Embleton, Olivia JR-3 West Chester 4.62m 15' 2" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
55 Judy, Tia SO-2 Lock Haven 4.60m 15' 1.25" Juniata Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.3
55 Butchko, Mariah SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.60m 15' 1.25" Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
57 Schwab, Alexandra SO-2 Clarion 4.48m 14' 8.5" Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 -2.7
58 Busha, Allison FR-1 Edinboro 4.45m 14' 7.25" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 2.1
59 Olson, Hali JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.36m 14' 3.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 +0.0
60 Polinsky, Stephanie JR-3 Seton Hill 4.22m 13' 10.25" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 3.8
60 Alberici, Katy JR-3 Millersville 4.22m 13' 10.25" 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
62 McMeans, Ashlyn FR-1 Edinboro 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
63 Latoza, Kayla FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.20m 13' 9.5" Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
64 Johns, Taylor FR-1 Lock Haven 4.11m 13' 6" Juniata Invite Mar 23, 2019 -3.7
65 Moats, Olivia SR-4 Mansfield 4.05m 13' 3.5" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.1
66 Fuller, Claudia JR-3 Clarion 3.92m 12' 10.5" SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019
67 Smith, Sydnie FR-1 West Chester 3.84m 12' 7.25" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
68 Crouch, Katelyn FR-1 Edinboro 3.29m 10' 9.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1