Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov Conference Carolinas
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Conference Carolinas   11.18 DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 10.63 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
2 Bulik, Sven SR-4 Mount Olive 10.68 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
3 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 10.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
4 Jenkins, Zach SO-2 Mount Olive 10.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
5 Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 10.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0
6 Michael, Javaris FR-1 Limestone 11.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
7 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.3
7 Drummond, Ken SR-4 North Greenville 11.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
9 Summers, Jimere FR-1 Barton 11.14 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.4
10 Mutz, Dalton FR-1 Barton 11.21 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.4
11 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius SR-4 Mount Olive 11.26 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
12 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
13 Walker, Kamari FR-1 Mount Olive 11.34 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
14 Ndiaye, Pape FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
15 Guinn, Michael SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.3
16 Richardson, Tyler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
17 Sumrell, Kelsia SR-4 Limestone 11.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
18 Holiday, Jaylin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0
19 Coley, Kelvin SR-4 Mount Olive 11.99 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
20 Patillo, Josh FR-1 Belmont Abbey 12.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
21 Perry, Montrell JR-3 Mount Olive 14.02 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0

100 Meters (Women)

Conference Carolinas   12.81 DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 12.26 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
2 Clarke, Kristen FR-1 Mount Olive 12.31 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
3 Reeves, Jaylin FR-1 Limestone 12.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
4 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 12.49 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
5 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.53 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
5 Lynch, Jahniya FR-1 Limestone 12.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
7 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 12.54 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.0
8 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 12.55 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.3
9 Glaspie, Takeitha FR-1 Barton 12.66 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.3
10 Bolden, Ly'Ric JR-3 Limestone 12.74 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
11 Brown, Breyanna SO-2 Converse 12.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
12 Gant, Tyaisha SO-2 Converse 12.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
13 Scott, A'Miracle SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -1.1
14 Barthell, Deja SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
15 Clopton, Larynn FR-1 King 13.02 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.2
16 Julian, Skylar SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
16 Ward, Malery FR-1 North Greenville 13.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
18 King, Ablessing JR-3 Mount Olive 13.64 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
19 Croker, Destiny FR-1 North Greenville 13.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
20 Hunter, Katrice SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
21 Everly, Taylor SO-2 Barton 14.26 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.3
22 Cox, Skylier FR-1 Mount Olive 14.33 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Conference Carolinas   22.49 DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
2 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.05 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.5
3 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.1
4 Bulik, Sven SR-4 Mount Olive 22.10 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
5 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 22.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
6 Jenkins, Zach SO-2 Mount Olive 22.37 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.1
7 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius SR-4 Mount Olive 22.38 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
8 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
9 Summers, Jimere FR-1 Barton 22.92 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
10 Michael, Javaris FR-1 Limestone 22.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
11 Holmes, Leonard JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 23.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
12 Walker, Kamari FR-1 Mount Olive 23.05 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
13 Jones, Tim JR-3 Mount Olive 23.20 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
14 Perry, Montrell JR-3 Mount Olive 23.27 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
15 Blake, James SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
16 Richardson, Tyler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.84 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
16 Thompson-Williams, Eric FR-1 Barton 23.84 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.2
18 Carter, Ramon FR-1 Barton 23.86 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.7
19 Ndiaye, Pape FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
20 Guinn, Michael SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.2
21 Dillard, Aspen JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
22 Coley, Kelvin SR-4 Mount Olive 25.39 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Conference Carolinas   26.33 DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
2 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 25.45 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
3 Elliott, Shanice FR-1 Limestone 25.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
4 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
5 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 25.67 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.2
6 Clarke, Kristen FR-1 Mount Olive 25.90 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
7 Conner, Desiree FR-1 Limestone 26.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
8 Beisecker, Emily JR-3 North Greenville 26.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
9 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 26.39 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6
10 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 26.40 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
11 Reeves, Jaylin FR-1 Limestone 26.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
12 Brown, Breyanna SO-2 Converse 26.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
13 Clopton, Larynn FR-1 King 26.78 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
14 Julian, Skylar SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.84 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
15 Beckford, Brittany SO-2 Mount Olive 26.97 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6
16 Gant, Tyaisha SO-2 Converse 27.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
17 Belton, Daeja SO-2 Converse 27.34 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
18 Brown, Keyasha FR-1 Limestone 27.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
19 Clement, Audrey FR-1 North Greenville 27.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
20 Haines, Lilli SR-4 North Greenville 27.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
21 Bunch, Telina FR-1 Barton 27.71 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.2
22 Christian, Whitney FR-1 King 27.91 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
23 Croker, Destiny FR-1 North Greenville 28.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
24 Watson, Jasmine SO-2 Barton 29.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.8
25 Hardy, I'Nayja FR-1 Belmont Abbey 29.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
26 Everly, Taylor SO-2 Barton 29.76 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.9
27 Vickers, Maryn FR-1 Belmont Abbey 30.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Conference Carolinas   49.94 DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 47.51 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
2 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 49.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Caldwell, Shonquez JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 49.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Williams, Thomas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 49.78 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Perry, Montrell JR-3 Mount Olive 49.92 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
7 Jones, Tim JR-3 Mount Olive 50.15 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
8 Simmons Jr., Marquett SR-4 Limestone 50.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Ward, DaMonte' JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 50.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Thierfelder, James FR-1 Belmont Abbey 50.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Holmes, Montre JR-3 Mount Olive 50.88 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
12 DeVore, Timothy FR-1 Barton 51.20 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
13 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 51.37 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
14 Stevens, Deshaun FR-1 King 52.85 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 King, DeEric FR-1 King 53.16 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Chandler, Jaibrian FR-1 Limestone 53.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Okonne, Marvelous FR-1 Belmont Abbey 53.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Bejarano, Brandon JR-3 King 53.73 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Campbell, Josiah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.81 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
20 Davis, Camden FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 54.05 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
21 Harris, Jacob FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 54.14 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Thompson-Williams, Eric FR-1 Barton 55.14 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
23 Brown, Jarah FR-1 King 55.54 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 McDonald, Kade SO-2 King 55.99 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Hunt, Raoul SR-4 North Greenville 56.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
26 Carter, Ramon FR-1 Barton 57.02 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
27 Ragsdale, Braydon FR-1 King 57.43 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Mata, Carlos SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:00.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Conference Carolinas   1:01.17 DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 57.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Rowe, Collia SO-2 North Greenville 57.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Beugre, Michele FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 58.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Trapp, Amanda JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 59.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Taylor, Skylur FR-1 Limestone 59.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Beckford, Brittany SO-2 Mount Olive 59.53 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
7 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 King, Lyric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Holmes, Taiy'E FR-1 Limestone 1:01.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Sutherland, Thalia FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.18 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
12 Elliott, Shanice FR-1 Limestone 1:02.84 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Bunch, Telina FR-1 Barton 1:03.44 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
14 Reddish, Abira FR-1 Barton 1:03.58 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
15 Phillippo, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:04.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Russell, Hailey FR-1 Barton 1:05.13 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
17 Achenbach, Kayla JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
18 Smith, Isis SO-2 King 1:08.86 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 McCormick, Audrey JR-3 King 1:12.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Conference Carolinas   2:00.14 DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fisher, Richard JR-3 Mount Olive 1:56.41 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:00.02 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
3 Caldwell, Shonquez JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:00.71 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
4 McCall, Amir FR-1 North Greenville 2:01.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Shannon, Tedric JR-3 Mount Olive 2:02.15 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Metcalf, Blaine FR-1 King 2:02.57 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Gibbs, Greg SO-2 Barton 2:02.85 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
8 DeVore, Timothy FR-1 Barton 2:03.77 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
9 Bejarano, Brandon JR-3 King 2:03.81 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Williams, Thomas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:03.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Harris, Jacob FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:04.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Hart, Kyle FR-1 King 2:04.81 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Stevens, Deshaun FR-1 King 2:06.80 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Palacios, Konnor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:09.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Stewart, Justin FR-1 King 2:09.12 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Vilcheck, Dimarcus SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:10.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Castellanos, Eduardo FR-1 Barton 2:27.44 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Conference Carolinas   2:31.14 DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Otranto, Julia SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:24.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Tanner, Elise SR-4 Mount Olive 2:25.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
3 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 2:26.29 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
4 Singletary, Hayley SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:27.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Murray, Heidi SO-2 Mount Olive 2:30.27 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Felkel, Caroline FR-1 Converse 2:30.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Roach, Kaleigh SR-4 North Greenville 2:31.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Kaster, Lena JR-3 Mount Olive 2:31.76 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
9 Harris, Khasmine FR-1 Limestone 2:33.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Weber, Keely FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:35.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Rivera, Kaitlin JR-3 King 2:35.82 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Barton, Kirstin JR-3 King 2:36.24 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Lewellen, Madison FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:36.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Broadwell, Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:39.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Audibert, Danae FR-1 Limestone 2:41.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Noland, Elizabeth SR-4 Converse 2:42.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Hood, Kyra SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:44.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
18 Broome, Carliann SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:44.34 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Barrett, Brianna JR-3 King 2:46.95 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 McCormick, Audrey JR-3 King 2:52.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Ortega, Dominga FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:53.44 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
22 Putnam, Erin SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:06.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Conference Carolinas   4:19.70 DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Willis, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 4:02.40(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
2 Gonzalez, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 4:04.56(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Oduor, Branson SO-2 Mount Olive 4:07.52(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
4 Shellhammer, Victor FR-1 North Greenville 4:08.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:11.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Kovalchick, Daniel JR-3 King 4:12.36 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Bienvenu, Mugisha FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:15.39 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
8 Eichorn, Thomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:17.08 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Williams-Maybin, Antonio SO-2 Limestone 4:17.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Hovis, Brooks JR-3 North Greenville 4:17.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Stewart, Trey SR-4 North Greenville 4:17.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Owens, Deshawn FR-1 Barton 4:18.93 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
13 Hall, Josh SR-4 Mount Olive 4:19.16(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Metcalf, Blaine FR-1 King 4:22.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Pearson, Tommy FR-1 North Greenville 4:25.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Taybron, Justin SO-2 Limestone 4:26.15 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Hart, Kyle FR-1 King 4:26.66 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Palacios, Konnor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:26.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Sims, Mason SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 4:29.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Charles, Peter SO-2 Barton 4:32.81 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
21 Harris, Jacob FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:33.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
22 Stewart, Justin FR-1 King 4:35.29 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Condello, Frank FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:44.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Campbell, Josiah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:46.39 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Conference Carolinas   5:21.56 DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 4:55.36(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Owens, Amber FR-1 Mount Olive 4:59.24(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
3 Barton, Kirstin JR-3 King 5:01.62 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Quarles, Alexa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:08.46 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Valentine, Grace FR-1 North Greenville 5:12.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Roach, Kaleigh SR-4 North Greenville 5:14.57 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Murray, Heidi SO-2 Mount Olive 5:14.77(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
8 Shore, Madisun FR-1 North Greenville 5:15.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Singletary, Hayley SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 5:15.72 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Abbott, Mary FR-1 North Greenville 5:16.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Felkel, Caroline FR-1 Converse 5:20.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Lewellen, Madison FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:21.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Russell, Hailey FR-1 Barton 5:26.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
14 Broadwell, Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:30.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Audibert, Danae FR-1 Limestone 5:32.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Harris, Khasmine FR-1 Limestone 5:36.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Broome, Carliann SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:42.45 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
18 Lane, Morgan FR-1 Barton 5:45.14 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
19 Dillon, Erin FR-1 Mount Olive 5:53.11(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
20 Dickson, Alison FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:53.44 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
21 Lopez, Elizabeth SO-2 Mount Olive 5:53.76(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
22 Barrett, Brianna JR-3 King 5:56.03 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Hetzel, Grace FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:02.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Ortega, Dominga FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:11.39 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
25 Pitts, Hattie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:13.14 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
26 Ruznak, Summer SO-2 Belmont Abbey 6:17.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
27 Ventura, Micaela FR-1 Converse 6:26.79 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
28 Houston, Riley FR-1 Mount Olive 6:37.14(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
29 Lorient, Meredith JR-3 Mount Olive 6:46.35(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Conference Carolinas   35:47.91 DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keller, Jonathan JR-3 North Greenville 34:13.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Knight, Clay FR-1 North Greenville 35:57.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Holcombe, Jacob FR-1 North Greenville 35:59.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Conference Carolinas   44:29.35 DII Auto   34:13.34 DII Prov   36:35.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whisman, Hope JR-3 North Greenville 41:23.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Slaughter, Jadyn SO-2 North Greenville 43:23.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Rutto, Sarah SR-4 Limestone 43:45.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Conference Carolinas   16.62 DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kafi, Malak JR-3 Mount Olive 14.32 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.6
2 Brown, Keyasha FR-1 Limestone 14.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
3 Wright, Alisha JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
4 Campbell, Chyna SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.2
5 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 15.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
6 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 15.56 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 2.3
6 Klefsaas, Millie SO-2 North Greenville 15.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
8 Heiss, Clara FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.59 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.7
9 Belton, Daeja SO-2 Converse 15.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
10 George, Ashley SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
11 Christian, Whitney FR-1 King 17.15 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

Conference Carolinas   16.52 DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooper, Demond JR-3 Mount Olive 14.81 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
2 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 McPhee, Adriel JR-3 King 15.84 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Walker, Demetrius SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.95 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
4 Holmes, Leonard JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 15.95 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.44 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
7 Swenson, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 17.01 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Conference Carolinas   1:11.16 DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beisecker, Emily JR-3 North Greenville 1:05.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Kafi, Malak JR-3 Mount Olive 1:06.93 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Arnold, Briley FR-1 North Greenville 1:07.58 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 1:08.82 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Williams, Keyanna SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:10.56 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 1:11.45 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
7 Gosnell, Priscilla JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:15.99 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Conference Carolinas   10:51.94 DII Auto   8:52.85 DII Prov   9:15.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Tai JR-3 Mount Olive 9:13.27 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Oduor, Branson SO-2 Mount Olive 9:41.92 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Metcalf, Blaine FR-1 King 10:27.61 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Bostic, Jacob SO-2 Limestone 10:53.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Haggerty, Justin SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11:19.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Rezk, Zack FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11:57.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Conference Carolinas   14:15.15 DII Auto   10:12.97 DII Prov   11:01.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Owens, Amber FR-1 Mount Olive 11:47.73 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 11:53.89 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Kaster, Lena JR-3 Mount Olive 12:54.90 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Wilson, Theresa JR-3 Belmont Abbey 14:14.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

DII Auto   40.20 DII Prov   41.09
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Belmont Abbey 43.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 43.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   45.52 DII Prov   46.86
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Olive 48.60 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 49.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Barton 50.01 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

DII Auto   3:09.18 DII Prov   3:13.91
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Greenville 3:36.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Barton 3:36.89 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   3:40.10 DII Prov   3:48.20
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern Wesleyan 3:53.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Limestone 4:02.04 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:12.71 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Conference Carolinas   1.80m DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington, Jawann SO-2 Mount Olive 1.95m 6' 4.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
2 Jackson, Tajae FR-1 Limestone 1.93m 6' 4" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Swenson, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 1.85m 6' 0.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
4 Whittle, Chandler FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Conference Carolinas   1.45m DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moncrief, Taylor JR-3 Mount Olive 1.60m 5' 3" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Davis, Cameron FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Beckford, Brittany SO-2 Mount Olive 1.55m 5' 1" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
4 McKensey , Mia FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Harris, Taylor FR-1 North Greenville 1.48m 4' 10.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 1.45m 4' 9" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
6 Owens, Jada SO-2 King 1.45m 4' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Conference Carolinas   3.70m DII Auto   5.20m DII Prov   4.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bayles, Martin SR-4 Mount Olive 4.41m 14' 5.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Soto, Juan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4.27m 14' 0" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
3 Smith, Tanner FR-1 Mount Olive 3.95m 12' 11.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
4 Marticke, Michele FR-1 Mount Olive 3.81m 12' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 3.80m 12' 5.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Swenson, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 3.05m 10' 0" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Conference Carolinas   5.01m DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Scott, A'Miracle SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5.46m 17' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
2 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5.34m 17' 6.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.0
3 Wilder, Shekinah SR-4 North Greenville 5.24m 17' 2.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.8
4 Cheeseboro, Shandora SO-2 Limestone 5.16m 16' 11.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
5 Barthell, Deja SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.7
6 Hunt, Serenity SO-2 Converse 5.05m 16' 7" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.0
7 Moncrief, Taylor JR-3 Mount Olive 5.03m 16' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.6
8 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 5.01m 16' 5.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.0
8 Hill, Dominique JR-3 Converse 5.01m 16' 5.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
10 Mack, Llyric JR-3 Mount Olive 4.89m 16' 0.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
11 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 4.87m 15' 11.75" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.5
11 Clopton, Larynn FR-1 King 4.87m 15' 11.75" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
13 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 4.86m 15' 11.5" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.7
14 Christian, Whitney FR-1 King 4.75m 15' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
15 King, Ablessing JR-3 Mount Olive 4.71m 15' 5.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.2
16 Holmes, Taiy'E FR-1 Limestone 4.60m 15' 1.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
17 Conner, Desiree FR-1 Limestone 4.59m 15' 0.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
18 Ross, Miriam SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4.54m 14' 10.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
19 Rojas, Katherine JR-3 Belmont Abbey 4.33m 14' 2.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
19 McFadden, Amani SR-4 King 4.33m 14' 2.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1

Triple Jump (Men)

Conference Carolinas   12.57m DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   14.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barmore, Javon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.84m 45' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.4
2 Hines, Eian FR-1 Mount Olive 13.77m 45' 2.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.8
3 Washington, Jawann SO-2 Mount Olive 13.45m 44' 1.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
4 Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.22m 43' 4.5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
5 Hines, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 12.50m 41' 0.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 3.2
6 Shannon, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 12.14m 39' 10" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 2.8
7 Foster, Isaiah FR-1 Mount Olive 11.86m 38' 11" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7

Discus (Women)

Conference Carolinas   32.39m DII Auto   52.79m DII Prov   45.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lea'E, Princess FR-1 Mount Olive 43.40m 142' 5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
2 Morrison, Tameia SO-2 Mount Olive 41.33m 135' 7" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
3 Glover, Hannah SR-4 Mount Olive 38.46m 126' 2" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Minton, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 38.12m 125' 1" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
5 Amedee, Rebecca SO-2 Converse 36.34m 119' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Tobin, Samantha SO-2 Mount Olive 36.15m 118' 7" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
7 West, Paris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 35.32m 115' 10" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Hawkins, Daphne JR-3 Mount Olive 33.87m 111' 1" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Lockett, Candy SO-2 Mount Olive 32.64m 107' 1" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
10 Smith, Kelsie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 31.29m 102' 8" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Mabry, Breana FR-1 Limestone 31.15m 102' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Cunningham, Janae JR-3 Barton 30.98m 101' 8" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
13 Miller, Ashley JR-3 King 27.85m 91' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Nielsen, Brittany FR-1 King 25.04m 82' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Holdren, Icy SO-2 North Greenville 24.71m 81' 1" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Gregg, Shmeiya FR-1 Barton 20.42m 67' 0" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
17 Jordan, Briana SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.64m 54' 7" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019