GNAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anunagba, Karlington FR-1 Western Washington 10.33 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.9
2 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.62 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
3 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 10.75 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
3 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.75@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 5.1
5 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
5 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 10.80 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.9
7 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 10.81 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
7 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 10.81 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.3
9 Horwath, Harry SO-2 Central Washington 10.84 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
9 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 10.84 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 3.2
11 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 10.91 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.8
12 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
13 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.95@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
14 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.97 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
15 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 11.02@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
16 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.07 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.9
17 Kahut, Isaiah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.08 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.2
17 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 11.08 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.9
19 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 11.16 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.1
20 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.17 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
20 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 11.17 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.6
22 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.19 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.2
23 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 11.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
24 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.24 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
25 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 11.26 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.8
26 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 11.30 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
27 Suzuki, Kaito FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.33 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.4
27 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 11.33 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
29 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 11.34 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
30 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.37@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
31 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.38 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
31 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 11.38 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
33 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.39 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.8
34 Tran, David JR-3 Western Washington 11.40 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.6
35 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 11.41 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
36 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.42 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 1.2
37 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 11.45 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.5
37 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.45 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 1.2
39 Steuk, Garret SR-4 Central Washington 11.47 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 0.1
39 Broxton Jr., Willie SO-2 Western Washington 11.47 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.1
41 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.54 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
42 Wong, Christian JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.55 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.8
43 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11.56 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.8
44 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 11.58 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
45 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 11.61 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
46 Burton, Mitchell SO-2 Western Washington 11.68 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.8
47 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.72 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.4
48 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.76@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 1.5
49 Garcia-Martinez, Fernando FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11.79 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.7
50 Mataya, Rudy SR-4 Western Washington 11.83 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
51 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 11.85 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 1.6
52 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 11.90 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
53 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11.91 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
54 Anguay, Zach JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.92 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
55 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 11.93 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.2
56 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 11.95 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.4
57 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 12.01 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
58 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 12.12 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 1.6
59 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.21 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
60 Chism, Dylan SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.25 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.5
61 Hopkins, Spencer SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.28 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
62 McCullough, Cooper FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.52 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.4

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 11.78 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.9
2 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.92 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
3 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.96 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.9
4 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.05 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.9
4 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.05 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
6 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.06 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
7 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.17 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
8 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 12.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
9 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 12.41 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
10 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
11 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12.46 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.1
12 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.48 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 0.1
13 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.51 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
14 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 12.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
15 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 12.53 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
16 Sears, Hailey SR-4 Western Oregon 12.63 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.1
17 Tubbs, Lexi SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.64 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 0.8
17 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 12.64 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
19 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 12.69 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
20 McLean, Kelsey JR-3 Western Washington 12.74 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
21 Misi, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.76 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.1
22 Jackson, Logan FR-1 Western Oregon 12.78 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
23 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.80 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 0.3
24 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 1.3
25 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 12.82 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
26 Mason, Kaitlin FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.84@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 2.3
27 Hansen, Makenna FR-1 Central Washington 12.86 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
28 Farner, Anna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.89 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
28 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 12.89 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.9
28 Carter, Troi SO-2 Central Washington 12.89 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
31 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 12.90 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.0
32 Legras, Natalie JR-3 Western Oregon 13.05 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 +0.0
32 Taylor, Jaleesa FR-1 Western Washington 13.05 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
34 Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.09 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.2
35 Johnson, Brooke FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.19@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
36 Lyamba, Lainnie FR-1 Western Washington 13.20 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 0.7
37 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13.21 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 0.3
38 Baldwin-Case, Allie FR-1 Central Washington 13.23 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.3
39 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 13.25 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.9
40 Berry, Lauren FR-1 Western Oregon 13.27 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.6
41 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 13.30 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
42 Thompson, Madison FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.32@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 1.9
42 Shulman, Mirannda SO-2 Western Washington 13.32 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
44 Olson, Devon SO-2 Western Washington 13.42 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
45 Villers, Tommi FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 13.50 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.7
46 Foos, Isabella SO-2 Western Washington 13.52 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.0
47 Frazier, Alycia SO-2 Saint Martin's 13.53 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.3
48 Leavitt, Beth SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13.55 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
49 Harder, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 13.92 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 0.7
50 Tandecki, Taylor SO-2 Saint Martin's 14.10 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
51 Greene, Emily SO-2 Western Washington 14.21 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 1.2

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 21.44@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
2 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 21.48 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
3 Anunagba, Karlington FR-1 Western Washington 21.68 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
4 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 21.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
5 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 21.80 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
6 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 21.82 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
6 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 21.82 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
8 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 21.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
9 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 21.94 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
10 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 21.95@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
11 Horwath, Harry SO-2 Central Washington 21.96 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
12 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 21.99 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.2
13 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.04 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
14 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
15 Adhemar, Joshua SR-4 Simon Fraser 22.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.22 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 4.5
17 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.24@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
18 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 22.27 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
18 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 22.27 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
20 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
21 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.54 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
22 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.64@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.1
23 Porter, Doc JR-3 Central Washington 22.65 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
24 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 22.66 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.1
24 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
26 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 22.68 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
27 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.71 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
28 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.84 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
29 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 22.88 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.5
30 Campos-Davis, Gabriel FR-1 Western Oregon 22.89 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
31 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.93 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.5
32 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 22.97 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
33 Oglesby, Jon SO-2 Western Washington 23.02 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 1.8
34 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 23.03 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.4
35 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 23.17 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
36 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 23.18 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
37 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.21 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
37 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 23.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
39 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 23.37 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.6
40 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 23.40@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.1
41 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.41 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
42 Broxton Jr., Willie SO-2 Western Washington 23.48 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 1.8
43 Emile, Lashaun SO-2 Western Oregon 23.51 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
44 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 23.63 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
45 Steuk, Garret SR-4 Central Washington 23.72 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
46 Burton, Mitchell SO-2 Western Washington 23.79 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.6
47 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 23.83 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.4
48 Wong, Christian JR-3 Seattle Pacific 23.85 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.1
49 Johanson, Blake SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.87 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.4
50 Anguay, Zach JR-3 Saint Martin's 23.93 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.5
51 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 24.49@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.7
52 Bierly, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 24.71 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -2.2
53 Burgett, Issac FR-1 Western Oregon 24.83 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.1
54 Bushnell, Daryl SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.08 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
55 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 25.25 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 1.8
56 Lee, Hanson SR-4 Central Washington 27.94 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 24.43 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.0
2 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
3 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
4 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 24.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
5 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5
6 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 24.81 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.2
7 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
7 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 24.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
9 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.07 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.1
10 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
11 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.14 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
12 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.7
13 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 25.25 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 0.2
14 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.30 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019 1.1
15 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 25.31 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
16 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 25.32 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
17 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 25.43 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
18 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
19 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 25.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
20 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 25.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
20 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.93 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.4
22 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 25.96 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
23 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 26.01 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 5.2
24 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 26.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
25 Sears, Hailey SR-4 Western Oregon 26.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
26 Wilson, Taryn FR-1 Western Oregon 26.18 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.5
27 Misi, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 26.19 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 0.2
28 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 26.21@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
28 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.6
30 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 26.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
31 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 26.31 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -2.0
31 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.31 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.9
33 Jackson, Logan FR-1 Western Oregon 26.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
34 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 26.43 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
35 Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.44 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 0.4
36 Hamre, Grace SO-2 Saint Martin's 26.45 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.9
36 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 26.45 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.9
38 Farner, Anna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.47 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.6
39 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 26.53 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
40 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 26.54 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.4
41 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 26.71 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
42 Hansen, Makenna FR-1 Central Washington 26.75 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.2
42 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 26.75 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
44 Mason, Kaitlin FR-1 MSU-Billings 26.78@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 0.4
45 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 26.98 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.2
46 Shulman, Mirannda SO-2 Western Washington 26.99 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.3
47 Foos, Isabella SO-2 Western Washington 27.02 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.3
48 Porter, Breann FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.13 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.4
49 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 27.17 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
50 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.48 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.1
51 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 27.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
52 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 27.54 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
53 Johnson, Brooke FR-1 MSU-Billings 27.67@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.3
54 Leavitt, Beth SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 27.77 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.7
55 Carter, Troi SO-2 Central Washington 27.83 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
56 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 27.87 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.4
57 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 27.94 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 -1.2
58 Conley, MaKenna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 27.99 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.9
59 Smiedala, Josey JR-3 MSU-Billings 28.02@ 2019 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 22, 2019 0.8
60 Baldwin-Case, Allie FR-1 Central Washington 28.03 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.2
61 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 28.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.6
62 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 28.20 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 0.4
63 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 28.22 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -2.0
63 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 28.22 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
65 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 28.25 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -2.0
66 Taylor, Jaleesa FR-1 Western Washington 28.38 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
67 Harder, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 28.42 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
68 Tandecki, Taylor SO-2 Saint Martin's 28.48 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.9
69 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 28.53 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.9
70 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 28.62 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.0
71 Villers, Tommi FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 28.86 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.6
72 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 29.09 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 1.8
73 Frazier, Alycia SO-2 Saint Martin's 29.12 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
74 Thompson, Madison FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.20@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.8
75 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 29.25 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.9
76 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 29.74 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
77 Metzenberg, Myhia SO-2 MSU-Billings 30.59@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019 -1.9
78 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 33.79 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.2

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 47.88 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 48.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 48.72 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
5 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 48.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 49.01 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
7 Porter, Doc JR-3 Central Washington 49.02 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 49.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Oglesby, Jon SO-2 Western Washington 49.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 49.35 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 49.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 49.86 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 50.06@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
14 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 50.31 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 50.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 St. Romain, Nate FR-1 Simon Fraser 50.34 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
17 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 50.38 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
18 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 50.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
19 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 50.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 50.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 50.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 50.64 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
23 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 50.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Campos-Davis, Gabriel FR-1 Western Oregon 50.78 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
25 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 50.96 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
25 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 50.96 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
27 Reed, Trey SO-2 Western Oregon 50.99 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
28 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 51.03 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
29 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 51.05 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
30 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 51.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 51.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 51.58 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
33 Burgett, Issac FR-1 Western Oregon 51.60 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
34 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 51.67 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
35 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 51.82 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
36 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 51.90 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
37 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 51.94 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
38 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 52.39 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
39 Lovercamp, Reid SR-4 Western Washington 52.40 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
40 Bogart, Parker FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 52.45 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
41 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 52.62 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
42 Tagad, Travis FR-1 Western Oregon 52.99 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
43 Emile, Lashaun SO-2 Western Oregon 53.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
44 Borger, Aaron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.09 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
45 Jackman, Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 53.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
46 Fairbanks, Jeff FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.21 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
47 Johanson, Blake SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 53.30 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
48 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 53.38 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
49 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 53.53 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
50 Trujillo, Blake JR-3 Central Washington 53.91 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
51 Bierly, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 54.13 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
52 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 54.44 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
53 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 54.64 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
54 Tanicala, Josh FR-1 Saint Martin's 54.86 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
55 Bushnell, Daryl SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 54.88 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 56.46 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
57 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 57.02 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
58 Walter, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 57.93 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
59 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 57.97 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 54.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 55.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.09 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 56.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.42 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.93 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.06 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
9 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.10 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
10 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.32 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 57.47 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 57.53 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 57.64 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
14 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 57.96 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
15 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.09 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 58.12 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 58.48 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
18 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 58.94 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 59.00 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
20 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 59.18 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 59.42 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
22 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 59.76 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
23 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 59.95 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
24 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:00.08 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
25 Misi, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.16 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.17 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
27 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:00.18@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
28 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:00.29 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
29 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.35 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
30 Shulman, Mirannda SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.47 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
31 Popchock, Ana FR-1 Western Oregon 1:00.80 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
32 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 1:00.93 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
33 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.18 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:01.20 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
35 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:01.34 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
36 Solomon, Shayla SO-2 Western Oregon 1:02.05 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
37 Bayly, Rachel JR-3 Western Oregon 1:02.20 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
37 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.20 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Porter, Breann FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.38 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
40 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 1:02.58 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
41 Harder, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 1:02.64 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
42 Conley, MaKenna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.66 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
43 Foos, Isabella SO-2 Western Washington 1:02.90 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
44 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:02.95 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
45 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 1:03.10 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
46 Rivera Valles, Maria FR-1 Western Washington 1:05.03 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
47 Hiner, Rachel SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:07.86@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
48 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 1:08.54 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 1:51.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 1:52.46 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.07 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
5 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:53.71 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Cranston , Neal SO-2 Western Oregon 1:53.83 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.92 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:54.07 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
10 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 1:54.12 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Kanelis, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.31 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
13 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.36 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
14 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:54.67 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
15 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 1:54.71 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.80 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Reed, Trey SO-2 Western Oregon 1:54.87 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Hutton, Hunter FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
20 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 1:55.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:55.83 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
22 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 1:56.03 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:56.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
24 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:56.62 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
25 Crowell, Ben SR-4 Western Washington 1:56.71 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
26 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.11 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
27 Helvey, Brock FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:57.57 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Buckingham, Paul FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:57.86 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
29 Porter, Doc JR-3 Central Washington 1:57.87 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
30 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:58.67 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
30 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 1:58.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Farrell, John FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:59.32 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
33 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:59.34 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
34 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:59.41 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
35 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 1:59.49 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
36 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 1:59.65 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
37 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.68 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
38 Paulsen, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:00.18 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
39 Llamas, Alec FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:00.38 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
40 De LaMelena, Miguel SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:00.63 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 Dammeyer, Declan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:01.35 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
42 Rainboth, Aaron JR-3 Central Washington 2:01.54 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
43 Singh, Harsimran FR-1 Central Washington 2:01.56 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
44 Brothers, Peyton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.67 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
45 Mosman, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 2:01.84 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
46 Borger, Aaron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:02.51 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
47 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 2:02.80@ 2019 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 22, 2019
48 Solvberg, Spencer FR-1 Central Washington 2:03.04 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
49 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:03.11 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
50 Lehr, John FR-1 Western Washington 2:03.18 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
51 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 2:03.32 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
52 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 2:03.37 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
53 Brookover, Grant JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:03.38 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
54 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:03.85 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
55 Hansen, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:04.12 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
56 Fairbanks, Jeff FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:04.23 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
57 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 2:04.57 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
58 Tanicala, Josh FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:04.72 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
59 Rotar, Max FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:04.86 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
60 Sundt, Zack FR-1 Central Washington 2:05.03 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
61 Gomez, Enrique JR-3 Western Washington 2:05.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
62 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 2:05.24 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
63 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 2:05.39 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
64 Straus, Logan FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:05.42@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
65 Kochis, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:05.76 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
66 Wani, Rudu FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:05.79 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
67 Mounier, Nick SR-4 Western Washington 2:05.89 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
68 Roberts, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:06.26 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
69 Wendling, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 2:06.32 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
70 Shea, Tyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:06.65 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
71 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:06.97 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
72 Bogart, Parker FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:07.63 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
73 Murry, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:08.30 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
74 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 2:08.82 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
75 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:09.00 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
76 Christensen, Stephen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:09.05 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
77 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.11 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
78 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:09.27 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
79 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:09.35 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
80 Allan, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:09.87 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
81 Donovan, Geoff JR-3 Central Washington 2:10.22 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
82 Lewis, Levi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:10.70 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
83 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:11.58 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
84 Trujillo, Blake JR-3 Central Washington 2:11.91 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
85 Garcia, Royce SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:12.55 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
86 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:13.84 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
87 Boyd, Taryk SR-4 Central Washington 2:14.13 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
88 Stowers, Braden FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:14.65 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:05.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 2:07.93 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
5 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:09.90 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
6 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:10.34 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:12.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:13.14 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
12 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 2:13.82 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 2:14.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Chilton, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:14.44 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
16 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.88 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
17 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:16.14 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
18 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:16.95 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
19 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:17.13 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:18.28 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
22 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:18.57 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
23 Shreffler, Waverly JR-3 Western Washington 2:18.61 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
24 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 2:18.68 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Solomon, Shayla SO-2 Western Oregon 2:18.83 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
26 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:18.91 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
27 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 2:19.69 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
28 Koger, Aundrea JR-3 Western Washington 2:19.93 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
29 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 2:20.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:20.36 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
31 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:20.47 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
32 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 2:20.98 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
33 Barr, Jane SO-2 Western Washington 2:21.36 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
34 Rivera Valles, Maria FR-1 Western Washington 2:21.45 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
35 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:21.67 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
36 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:21.80 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
37 Taylor, Annika FR-1 Western Washington 2:21.96 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
38 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 2:22.65 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
39 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:22.77 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.98 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
41 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:24.33 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
42 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:24.66 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
43 Zimmerdahl, Kendra JR-3 Western Oregon 2:25.19 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
44 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 2:25.29 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Bayly, Rachel JR-3 Western Oregon 2:25.82 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
46 Hamilton, Annalisa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:26.16 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
47 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 2:26.26 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
48 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 2:27.66 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
49 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:27.82 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
50 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:27.93 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
51 Shulman, Mirannda SO-2 Western Washington 2:28.14 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
52 Coscia, Kimberly SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:28.40 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
53 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:28.65 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
54 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:29.88@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
55 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:30.33 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
56 Bailly, Kaitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:30.97 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
57 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:31.80 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
58 Gallagher, Jacquelyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:32.33 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
59 Killingbeck, Aysia SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:33.20 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
60 Conley, MaKenna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:34.72 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
61 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:35.99 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
62 Hiner, Rachel SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:37.05@ 2019 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 22, 2019
63 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:37.70 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
64 Hobson, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:37.73 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
65 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 2:37.88 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
66 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:37.90 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
67 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:39.10 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
68 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:39.71 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
69 Pihulak, Natalie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:39.96 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
70 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:40.31 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
71 Earnest, Sage FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:43.47 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
72 Livingston, Miranda JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:43.92@ 2019 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 22, 2019
73 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:45.39 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
74 Cronin , Theresa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:45.99 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
75 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:48.12 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
76 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 2:49.92 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
77 Hettick, Erika JR-3 Central Washington 3:02.42 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
78 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 3:05.86 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:48.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:49.73 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
3 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:50.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 3:50.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:51.14 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
6 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:51.17(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 3:51.45 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Hutton, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 3:53.27 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
9 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 3:53.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.40 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
11 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.50(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
12 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:55.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 3:55.82 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
15 Helvey, Brock FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:57.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 3:57.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:57.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:58.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 3:58.35 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
20 Hoggarth, Colton JR-3 Western Washington 3:58.43 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 3:58.57 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Mosman, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 3:59.95 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
23 Shea, Tyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:00.47 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.13 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
25 Kanelis, Zach SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.75 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
26 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 4:01.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:02.92 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
27 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 4:02.92 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
29 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:03.18@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
30 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 4:03.44 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
31 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 4:03.72 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
32 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:03.86 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
33 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 4:04.34 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
34 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 4:04.86 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
35 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 4:05.53 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:05.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:06.09 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 4:06.28 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
39 Roberts, Graeme FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:06.31 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
40 Brothers, Peyton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:06.50 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
41 McMichael, Porter SO-2 Western Washington 4:06.63 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
42 Lehr, John FR-1 Western Washington 4:06.75 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
43 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:07.12 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
44 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:07.22 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
45 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 4:07.29 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
46 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 4:07.61 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
47 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 4:07.95 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
48 Murry, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:08.05 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
49 Crowell, Ben SR-4 Western Washington 4:08.08 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
50 Mullin Jr., Kevin SO-2 Western Washington 4:08.09 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
51 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:08.12 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
52 Straus, Logan FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:08.37@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
52 McIlroy, Jackson SO-2 Western Washington 4:08.37 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
54 Farrell, John FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:08.67 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
55 Mounier, Nick SR-4 Western Washington 4:09.59 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
56 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:10.51 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
57 Cranston , Neal SO-2 Western Oregon 4:10.70 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
58 Cirlincione, Dario JR-3 Western Washington 4:10.76 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
59 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:11.17 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
60 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:11.76@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
61 Hansen, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:12.31 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
62 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:13.25@ University of Providence Open May 2, 2019
63 Dammeyer, Declan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:13.34 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
64 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:13.80 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Wiley, Jesse SO-2 Western Washington 4:13.94 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
66 Sundt, Zack FR-1 Central Washington 4:14.55 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
67 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 4:14.88 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
68 Garcia, Royce SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:15.25 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
69 Morlan, Turlan FR-1 Central Washington 4:15.40 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
70 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:15.47 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 De LaMelena, Miguel SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:15.51 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
72 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:16.26 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
73 Rivera, Mateo FR-1 Central Washington 4:16.35 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
74 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:17.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
75 Venema, Ronald SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:18.09 DSU last chance Meet May 3, 2019
76 Wani, Rudu FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:18.37 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
77 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:18.45 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
78 Boyd, Taryk SR-4 Central Washington 4:18.48 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
79 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 4:19.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
80 Derline, Isaac SR-4 Western Washington 4:20.27 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
81 Rainboth, Aaron JR-3 Central Washington 4:21.76 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
82 Barnhart, Donovan FR-1 Central Washington 4:23.11 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
83 Conrardy, Matt JR-3 Central Washington 4:23.67 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
84 Kangogo, Titus FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:24.49 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Lewis, Levi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:24.81 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
86 Llamas, Alec FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:26.03 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
87 Solvberg, Spencer FR-1 Central Washington 4:26.31 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
88 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:27.20 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
89 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:29.51 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
90 Roberts, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:29.53 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
91 Schilter, Levi SR-4 Saint Martin's 4:29.72 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
92 Rotar, Max FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4:30.22 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
93 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 4:30.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
94 Kochis, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:30.93 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
95 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:31.82 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
96 Lee, Hanson SR-4 Central Washington 4:32.16 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
97 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 4:33.28 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
98 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:35.19 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
99 Turk, Wilson FR-1 Western Washington 4:35.51 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
100 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 4:35.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:19.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.48 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
4 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:27.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.74 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:29.32 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:29.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:31.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:32.72 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
10 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:35.33 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 4:36.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:38.07 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
13 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 4:38.93 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
14 Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:39.49 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
15 Koger, Aundrea JR-3 Western Washington 4:40.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 4:41.78 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
17 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:42.07(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 4:44.45 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
19 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:44.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:44.65 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
21 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 4:44.86 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
22 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:44.92(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:45.00 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
24 Barr, Jane SO-2 Western Washington 4:45.85 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
25 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:46.35 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
26 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:47.27 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
27 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:48.48 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 4:50.13 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:50.32 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
30 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:50.58 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
31 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:50.67 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
32 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 4:51.28 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
33 Dreicer, Talia SO-2 Western Washington 4:51.63 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Shreffler, Waverly JR-3 Western Washington 4:51.70 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
35 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:52.66 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:52.70@ University of Providence Open May 2, 2019
37 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 4:53.22 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
38 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:53.48 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
39 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:54.15 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
40 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 4:55.15 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
41 Hamilton, Annalisa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:56.63 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
42 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:57.04 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
43 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 4:57.69 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
44 Gannon, Grace SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:58.07 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
45 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 4:59.36 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
46 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah SO-2 Western Washington 5:00.56 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
47 Coscia, Kimberly SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:02.18 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
48 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 5:04.00 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
49 McGraw, Amber FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:05.00 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
50 Hobson, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:05.82 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
51 Evans, Kate FR-1 Central Washington 5:08.53 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
52 Taylor, Annika FR-1 Western Washington 5:09.86 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
53 Kipsanai, Joan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:10.04 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:10.09 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
55 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:12.93@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
56 Bailly, Kaitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:13.46 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
57 Hammons, Emily SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:17.14 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
58 Long, Emily FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:22.03 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
59 Manzer, Sierra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:24.53 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
60 Gowen, Toni JR-3 Western Oregon 5:25.70 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
61 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:25.99 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
62 Bannister, Eliza FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:26.37 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
63 Cronin , Theresa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:27.14 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
64 Earnest, Sage FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:27.40 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
65 Killingbeck, Aysia SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:32.73 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
66 Goedde, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 5:33.05 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
67 Livingston, Miranda JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:34.55@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
68 Dalgleish, Sadie SR-4 Saint Martin's 5:39.89 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
69 Hettick, Erika JR-3 Central Washington 6:08.53 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:26.45 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:28.84 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 14:32.10 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:39.30 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
5 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 14:47.71 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
6 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 14:54.83 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
7 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:54.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 14:56.18 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
9 Lehr, John FR-1 Western Washington 14:56.94 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
10 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 14:57.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 14:59.92 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
12 Morlan, Turlan FR-1 Central Washington 15:04.25 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
13 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 15:04.88 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
14 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:08.50 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
15 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:09.83 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 15:10.58 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:12.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Wiley, Jesse SO-2 Western Washington 15:16.73 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
19 McIlroy, Jackson SO-2 Western Washington 15:17.27 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
20 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:20.04 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
21 Mounier, Nick SR-4 Western Washington 15:22.36 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
22 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 15:25.09 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Hamel, Eric JR-3 Western Washington 15:25.23 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
24 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 15:26.44 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
25 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15:27.93 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
26 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:28.07 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
27 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 15:28.56 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 15:32.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
29 Hoggarth, Colton JR-3 Western Washington 15:33.05 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
30 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:39.22 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
31 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:42.91@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
32 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15:44.65 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
33 McMichael, Porter SO-2 Western Washington 15:45.20 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
34 Barnhart, Donovan FR-1 Central Washington 15:46.54 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 Derline, Isaac SR-4 Western Washington 15:49.86 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
36 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:50.16 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
37 Conrardy, Matt JR-3 Central Washington 15:58.26 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
38 Venema, Ronald SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:58.72@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
39 Oslin, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 15:59.13 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
40 Sundt, Zack FR-1 Central Washington 16:01.50 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
41 Roberts, Graeme FR-1 Simon Fraser 16:02.32 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
42 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16:02.34 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
43 Shea, Tyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16:02.40 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
44 Straus, Logan FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:07.19@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
45 Creagan, Matthew JR-3 Western Washington 16:10.01 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
46 Boyd, Taryk SR-4 Central Washington 16:18.30 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
47 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 16:27.91 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
48 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:28.46@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
49 Lee, Hanson SR-4 Central Washington 16:28.52 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
50 Rivera, Mateo FR-1 Central Washington 16:28.92 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
51 Farrell, John FR-1 Saint Martin's 16:38.56 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
52 Schilter, Levi SR-4 Saint Martin's 16:40.43 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
53 Kangogo, Titus FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:00.65 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:40.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 16:10.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 16:47.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:51.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:55.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17:16.67 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:16.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 17:29.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:40.50 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
10 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17:48.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
11 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah SO-2 Western Washington 17:50.05 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
12 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:50.65 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 17:51.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
14 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17:51.81 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
15 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 17:59.94 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
16 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 18:04.46 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Gannon, Grace SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:08.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 18:15.89 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Wedin, Brook SO-2 Western Washington 18:17.08 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
20 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 18:19.81 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
21 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 18:20.71 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
22 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18:20.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 18:22.77 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
24 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 18:23.13 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
25 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:28.89 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
26 Kipsanai, Joan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:33.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:39.67 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
28 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 18:49.01 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
29 Coscia, Kimberly SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 19:01.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Evans, Kate FR-1 Central Washington 19:01.99 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
31 Goedde, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 19:04.77 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
32 Hobson, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 19:19.01 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
33 Soleim, Nicole SO-2 Central Washington 19:19.12 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
34 Camacho, Danel JR-3 Western Oregon 19:19.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
35 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 19:35.11 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
36 Manzer, Sierra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 19:43.22 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
37 Hammons, Emily SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 19:43.99 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
38 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 19:46.07@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
39 Kimminau, Kiersten SO-2 Central Washington 19:51.72 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
40 Cronin , Theresa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 20:21.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
41 Glasscock, Faerynn SO-2 Western Oregon 20:22.21 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
42 Hettick, Erika JR-3 Central Washington 22:29.97 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
43 Lewis, Emily SO-2 Central Washington 22:30.99 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 31:02.62 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 31:23.74 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 31:34.80 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 31:38.74 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
5 Morlan, Turlan FR-1 Central Washington 31:53.48 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
6 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31:56.62 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Hamel, Eric JR-3 Western Washington 32:25.54 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 32:26.10 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
9 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 32:28.66 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Creagan, Matthew JR-3 Western Washington 32:42.93 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
11 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 32:49.01 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
12 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 32:49.39 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
13 Oslin, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 32:49.92 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
14 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 32:57.75 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Barnhart, Donovan FR-1 Central Washington 33:01.84 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
16 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 33:06.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 33:12.93@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
18 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 33:22.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Conrardy, Matt JR-3 Central Washington 33:23.61 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
20 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 33:49.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
21 Venema, Ronald SO-2 MSU-Billings 34:13.53@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
22 Lee, Hanson SR-4 Central Washington 34:35.70 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
23 Sundt, Zack FR-1 Central Washington 35:18.10 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 13.87 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.5
2 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 14.01 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
3 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 14.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
4 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.17 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
5 Tubbs, Lexi SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.36 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.5
6 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.6
7 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.3
8 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 14.98 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.3
9 Miran, Ally JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.04 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.9
10 Taylor, Jaleesa FR-1 Western Washington 15.10 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 4.1
11 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.26 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.9
12 Popchock, Ana FR-1 Western Oregon 15.28 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 0.5
13 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15.33 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.5
14 Kendrick, Ariya JR-3 Saint Martin's 15.44 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 1.8
15 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 15.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
16 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 15.51 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.9
17 Legras, Natalie JR-3 Western Oregon 15.59 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
18 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 15.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.9
18 House, Molly SO-2 Western Washington 15.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.9
20 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 15.61 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.2
21 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 15.62 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2
22 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
23 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.81 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
24 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.94 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.5
25 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 16.03 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
26 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 16.05 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.5
27 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
28 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 16.17 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 -0.7
29 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 16.21 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.2
30 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 16.49 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.6
31 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.58 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 -1.0
32 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16.66 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2
33 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 16.75 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2
34 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 16.78 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 -0.9
35 Morley, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 16.95 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 1.7
36 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 17.06 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.9
37 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 17.21 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
38 Nobbs, Jennifer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.88 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 14.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
2 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 15.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
3 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15.05 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.9
4 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.08 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2
5 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 15.14 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.7
6 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.30 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.8
7 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 15.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.2
8 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 15.44 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2
9 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 15.54 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
10 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15.56 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.4
11 Carpenter, Shayne JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15.62 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.3
12 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 15.76 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
13 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15.85 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
14 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 15.87 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
15 Burton, Mitchell SO-2 Western Washington 15.98 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 1.9
16 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16.15 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.9
17 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.17 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.5
18 McGeachy, Alex FR-1 Central Washington 16.26 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.9
19 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 16.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.4
20 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.32 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.3
21 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 16.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.4
22 Vallatini, Gunner SO-2 Central Washington 16.51 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
23 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 17.05 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 0.8
24 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 17.10 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 0.8
25 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.29 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 0.6
26 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 17.93 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 +0.0
27 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 17.98 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
28 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 18.32 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 0.6
29 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 18.42 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.6
30 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 20.78 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.34 DII Prov   53.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 51.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 St. Romain, Nate FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.89 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Adhemar, Joshua SR-4 Simon Fraser 52.89 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 53.64 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Gamza, Andrey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 54.18 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 55.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 56.36 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Vallatini, Gunner SO-2 Central Washington 56.76 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
9 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 56.94 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Cirlincione, Dario JR-3 Western Washington 56.99 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Seifert, Peter SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 57.31 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 57.34 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 57.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 57.61 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Lovercamp, Reid SR-4 Western Washington 58.07 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Conrad, Ben SR-4 Simon Fraser 58.22 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Bushnell, Daryl SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 58.42 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Wendling, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 58.61 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
19 Bierly, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 59.37 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
20 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 59.60 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
21 McGeachy, Alex FR-1 Central Washington 59.97 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
22 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 1:00.66 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
23 Anguay, Zach JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:00.82 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
24 Carpenter, Shayne JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:01.27 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
25 Walter, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 1:02.67 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
26 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:03.18@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
27 Borger, Aaron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:09.16 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 58.22 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 59.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 1:03.03 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 1:03.24 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.50 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Popchock, Ana FR-1 Western Oregon 1:03.69 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.72 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.54 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 House, Molly SO-2 Western Washington 1:04.79 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.90 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 1:05.27 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
12 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 1:05.91 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
13 Miran, Ally JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:06.36 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
14 Niskanen, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 1:06.78 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Durbin, Sierra FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:07.84@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
16 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:07.85 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 1:07.90 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Smiedala, Josey JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:08.41 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 1:09.54 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Jackson, Logan FR-1 Western Oregon 1:11.35 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
21 Nobbs, Jennifer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:12.32 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:13.54 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Dalgleish, Sadie SR-4 Saint Martin's 1:27.74 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:52.85 DII Prov   9:15.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:52.35 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
2 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:56.08 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 9:02.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Simon Fraser 9:02.73 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
5 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 9:04.90 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
6 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:19.33 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 9:26.11 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Mosman, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 9:28.61 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
9 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 9:29.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9:29.89 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 McMichael, Porter SO-2 Western Washington 9:31.54 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 McIlroy, Jackson SO-2 Western Washington 9:33.87 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 9:36.96 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
14 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:37.96 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 9:47.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
16 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9:52.99 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
17 Murry, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9:54.98 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
18 De LaMelena, Miguel SO-2 Saint Martin's 10:04.00 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
19 Boyd, Taryk SR-4 Central Washington 10:04.98 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:06.13 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
21 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 10:07.04 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Lewis, Levi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:08.32 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
23 Sundt, Zack FR-1 Central Washington 10:12.80 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
24 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10:17.40 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
25 Wani, Rudu FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:23.83 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
26 Roberts, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:35.92 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
27 Turk, Wilson FR-1 Western Washington 10:37.25 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
28 Cirlincione, Dario JR-3 Western Washington 10:51.62 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto   10:12.97 DII Prov   11:01.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:02.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:37.53 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:38.40 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
4 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:42.19 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
5 Dreicer, Talia SO-2 Western Washington 10:58.11 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11:22.25 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 11:22.87 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Gannon, Grace SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11:27.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Shinnick, Peyton JR-3 Western Washington 11:37.38 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 11:37.95 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 11:45.50 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 11:45.62 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
13 Manzer, Sierra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11:48.68 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
14 Hobson, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11:50.68 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Evans, Kate FR-1 Central Washington 12:20.65 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Goedde, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 12:32.20 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
17 Earnest, Sage FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12:37.44 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 12:38.53 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Dalgleish, Sadie SR-4 Saint Martin's 12:49.35 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 2.15m 7' 0.5" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
2 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 2.08m 6' 9.75" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
3 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2.05m 6' 8.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 2.01m 6' 7" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
4 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 2.01m 6' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Davies, Garrett SO-2 Western Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Tranch, Micah SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.95m 6' 4.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
9 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
10 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.93m 6' 4" 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
12 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
13 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.90m 6' 2.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
14 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
16 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.85m 6' 0.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
17 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
17 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
20 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
21 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 1.74m 5' 8.5" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
22 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.73m 5' 8" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
23 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 1.70m 5' 7" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Maddie SR-4 Western Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
2 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 1.69m 5' 6.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Faretta, Heather SO-2 Western Washington 1.65m 5' 5" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
3 Lehnert, Geneva SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
3 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.65m 5' 5" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
6 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.64m 5' 4.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
6 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.62m 5' 3.75" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
11 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
11 VonBrethorst, Madison FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.57m 5' 1.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
11 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Retter, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
11 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Petz, Amy SR-4 Simon Fraser 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
11 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 1.57m 5' 1.75" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 1.55m 5' 1" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
21 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
21 Orme, Jamie JR-3 MSU-Billings 1.54m 5' 0.5" University of Providence Open May 2, 2019
23 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 1.52m 4' 11.75" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Williams, Janessa SR-4 MSU-Billings 1.52m 4' 11.75" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
23 Licari, Madison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.52m 4' 11.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
26 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.51m 4' 11.5" 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
27 Swiderski, Jaclyn FR-1 Western Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
29 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.46m 4' 9.5" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
30 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
30 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
30 Nobbs, Jennifer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.45m 4' 9" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
30 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 1.45m 4' 9" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
34 Henry, Bridget SR-4 Western Washington 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

DII Auto   5.20m DII Prov   4.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 4.83m 15' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Konrad, J. T. SR-4 Western Washington 4.80m 15' 9" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Boyle, Craig SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.73m 15' 6.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4.73m 15' 6.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Campbell, Tysen SO-2 Central Washington 4.58m 15' 0.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Rickard, Chris SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.51m 14' 9.5" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.50m 14' 9" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
8 Barbour, Sean FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.43m 14' 6.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Hopkins, Spencer SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.43m 14' 6.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
11 Cadena, Bryan JR-3 Central Washington 4.30m 14' 1.25" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Central Washington 4.30m 14' 1.25" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
14 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 4.21m 13' 9.75" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Williams, Christian FR-1 Western Washington 4.10m 13' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Flintoff, Davis SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4.10m 13' 5.25" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
17 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 4.00m 13' 1.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 3.85m 12' 7.5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
19 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 3.70m 12' 1.5" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
22 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3.40m 11' 1.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
23 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3.30m 10' 10" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
24 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 3.10m 10' 2" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

DII Auto   4.08m DII Prov   3.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3.91m 12' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
3 Perry, Lexi JR-3 Western Washington 3.64m 11' 11.25" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
4 Licari, Madison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.62m 11' 10.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Stevens, Brittany JR-3 Central Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25" Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
5 Wyatt, Kayla SO-2 Central Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25" Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
7 Oliquiano, Jewels JR-3 Western Washington 3.50m 11' 5.75" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
7 Lambert, Emma SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3.50m 11' 5.75" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
9 Ellis, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 3.49m 11' 5.25" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
10 Gwin, Kourtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.46m 11' 4.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
11 Paradis, Sophie FR-1 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Blankenship, Tawni FR-1 Central Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Walston, Skylar FR-1 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
14 Graham, Cierra FR-1 Western Washington 3.35m 10' 11.75" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Dodson, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 3.32m 10' 10.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Otto von Askervold, Kendra FR-1 Central Washington 3.15m 10' 4" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Eiswald, Erin FR-1 Central Washington 3.15m 10' 4" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Cabrera, Brianna FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.10m 10' 2" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Andersen, Amanda JR-3 Western Washington 3.10m 10' 2" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Roberts, Rachael SR-4 Western Washington 3.05m 10' 0" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 7.20m 23' 7.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
2 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.16m 23' 6" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.3
3 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 7.01m 23' 0" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.2
4 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.95m 22' 9.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.2
5 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.94m 22' 9.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
6 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 6.87m 22' 6.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
7 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.80m 22' 3.75" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
8 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 6.78m 22' 3" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.5
9 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 6.75m 22' 1.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.8
9 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.75m 22' 1.75" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 2.4
11 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 6.72m 22' 0.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.3
12 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.69m 21' 11.5" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 1.4
13 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 6.68m 21' 11" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.6
14 Eck, Kameron FR-1 Central Washington 6.67m 21' 10.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.3
15 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 6.64m 21' 9.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.4
16 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 6.62m 21' 8.75" Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
17 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.60m 21' 8" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 3.0
17 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6.60m 21' 8" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 2.6
19 Mataya, Rudy SR-4 Western Washington 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.8
19 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.53m 21' 5.25" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
19 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.53m 21' 5.25" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.0
22 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6.40m 21' 0" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 8.0
23 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.37m 20' 10.75" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.7
24 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.36m 20' 10.5" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 2.3
25 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 6.35m 20' 10" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.6
26 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6.34m 20' 9.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.4
27 Tran, David JR-3 Western Washington 6.33m 20' 9.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.7
28 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 6.24m 20' 5.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.6
29 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 0.1
30 McAllister, Cyrus SO-2 Western Washington 6.16m 20' 2.5" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.6
31 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 1.2
32 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 6.01m 19' 8.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.9
33 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5.99m 19' 8" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.7
34 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
34 Cortes, Bryan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.81m 19' 0.75" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
36 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 5.73m 18' 9.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 -1.4
37 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2019 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
37 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.72m 18' 9.25" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.5
39 McCullough, Cooper FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.46m 17' 11" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.0
40 Eiland, Brayden SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4.72m 15' 6" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.92m 19' 5.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
2 Williams, Brooke SR-4 Central Washington 5.87m 19' 3.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
3 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.84m 19' 2" 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 1.1
4 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.79m 19' 0" 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 -0.6
5 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 5.77m 18' 11.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
6 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.68m 18' 7.75" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.8
7 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.0
8 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 5.53m 18' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
9 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.52m 18' 1.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.3
9 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
11 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.50m 18' 0.5" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
12 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 5.43m 17' 9.75" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 0.7
13 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 5.36m 17' 7" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 1.0
14 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 0.1
15 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 5.29m 17' 4.25" DSU last chance Meet May 3, 2019 1.5
16 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 5.25m 17' 2.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
17 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.22m 17' 1.5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.8
18 Olson, Devon SO-2 Western Washington 5.20m 17' 0.75" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.7
19 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5.19m 17' 0.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
20 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 5.17m 16' 11.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.8
21 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 5.16m 16' 11.25" Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
22 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.15m 16' 10.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 0.1
22 Sanford, Jamie FR-1 Western Washington 5.15m 16' 10.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.8
24 Thompson, Madison FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.13m 16' 10" DSU last chance Meet May 3, 2019 2.2
25 Taylor, Jillyan FR-1 Central Washington 5.11m 16' 9.25" Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 +0.0
26 Munoz, Malea SR-4 Western Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.6
27 Hutton-King, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.09m 16' 8.5" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.3
28 Orme, Jamie JR-3 MSU-Billings 5.07m 16' 7.75" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.7
29 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 5.02m 16' 5.75" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
29 Baldwin-Case, Allie FR-1 Central Washington 5.02m 16' 5.75" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
31 Berry, Lauren FR-1 Western Oregon 5.00m 16' 5" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.2
32 Schwend, Shaniah SR-4 MSU-Billings 4.97m 16' 3.75" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 2.6
33 Lyamba, Lainnie FR-1 Western Washington 4.94m 16' 2.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.3
33 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4.94m 16' 2.5" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 -0.8
35 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4.89m 16' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
36 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 4.82m 15' 9.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
36 Heckathorn, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.82m 15' 9.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 0.7
38 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 4.75m 15' 7" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 4.74m 15' 6.75" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.9
40 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 4.73m 15' 6.25" WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 1.5
41 Morley, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
42 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 1.2
43 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 4.46m 14' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
44 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25" WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 0.6
45 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 4.34m 14' 3" WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 2.2
46 Drader, Meghan JR-3 Western Oregon 4.13m 13' 6.75" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 -1.1

Triple Jump (Men)

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   14.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 14.91m 48' 11" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.7
2 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14.54m 47' 8.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 3.3
3 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.44m 47' 4.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
4 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 14.33m 47' 0.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 3.7
5 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 14.27m 46' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.8
6 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 14.17m 46' 6" DSU last chance Meet May 3, 2019 1.0
7 Gamza, Andrey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.80m 45' 3.5" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 -0.5
8 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 13.79m 45' 3" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.5
8 Duckworth, Jeremiah FR-1 Western Washington 13.79m 45' 3" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
10 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.45m 44' 1.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.8
11 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.09m 42' 11.5" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 0.9
12 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.94m 42' 5.5" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.2
12 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
14 Williams, Christian FR-1 Western Washington 12.54m 41' 1.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
15 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.40m 40' 8.25" DSU last chance Meet May 3, 2019 1.4
16 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.18m 39' 11.5" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 3.9
17 Eck, Kameron FR-1 Central Washington 12.14m 39' 10" Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.3
18 McCullough, Cooper FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.72m 38' 5.5" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

DII Auto   12.77m DII Prov   11.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.60m 41' 4.25" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
2 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.37m 40' 7" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -2.8
3 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.09m 39' 8" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
4 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 12.07m 39' 7.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -2.8
5 Williams, Brooke SR-4 Central Washington 11.88m 38' 11.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
6 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
7 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.51m 37' 9.25" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.7
8 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.6
9 Olson, Devon SO-2 Western Washington 11.36m 37' 3.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.8
10 Williams, Janessa SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.26m 36' 11.5" University of Providence Open May 2, 2019 0.8
11 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.22m 36' 9.75" DSU last chance Meet May 3, 2019 2.7
12 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 11.15m 36' 7" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 4.2
13 Hutton-King, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.06m 36' 3.5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.3
14 Schwend, Shaniah SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.00m 36' 1.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
15 Heckathorn, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.74m 35' 3" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.8
16 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10.73m 35' 2.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.2
17 VonBrethorst, Madison FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.70m 35' 1.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 3.0
18 Lyamba, Lainnie FR-1 Western Washington 10.67m 35' 0.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
19 Perry, Lexi JR-3 Western Washington 10.64m 34' 11" 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.4
20 Taylor, Jillyan FR-1 Central Washington 10.52m 34' 6.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.6
21 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 10.44m 34' 3" Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 1.7
22 Sanford, Jamie FR-1 Western Washington 10.39m 34' 1.25" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
23 Berry, Lauren FR-1 Western Oregon 9.29m 30' 5.75" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.3
24 Drader, Meghan JR-3 Western Oregon 8.57m 28' 1.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.16m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Jake SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18.29m 60' 0.25" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
2 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.16m 56' 3.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Bridge, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.51m 54' 2" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
4 Ostermiller, Brady SR-4 MSU-Billings 16.20m 53' 1.75" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
5 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 16.11m 52' 10.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Tonder, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 16.02m 52' 6.75" WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
7 Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 16.00m 52' 6" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Cain, Aidan JR-3 Central Washington 15.90m 52' 2" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
9 Bridge, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 15.47m 50' 9.25" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
10 Elder, Brett JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15.45m 50' 8.25" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
11 Tafoya, Alberto JR-3 Central Washington 15.39m 50' 6" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Collins, Owen SO-2 Western Oregon 14.88m 48' 10" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
13 Cole, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 14.80m 48' 6.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Jensen, Connor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.68m 48' 2" Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
15 Steffey, Chris JR-3 Western Oregon 14.63m 48' 0" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
16 Collins, Karsten SO-2 Western Oregon 14.39m 47' 2.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
17 Child, Mont SO-2 Western Oregon 14.28m 46' 10.25" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
18 Robbins, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.27m 46' 10" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
19 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
20 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.78m 45' 2.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Au-Haupu, Micah FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.72m 45' 0.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Lux, Avery SO-2 Western Washington 13.59m 44' 7" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Burr, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.59m 44' 7" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
24 Maier, Riley SO-2 Central Washington 13.39m 43' 11.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
25 Poore, Matthew FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.20m 43' 3.75" DSU last chance Meet May 3, 2019
26 Beaton, Angus SO-2 Central Washington 12.91m 42' 4.25" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Napeahi, Martin FR-1 Central Washington 12.80m 42' 0" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Yates, Coby FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.61m 41' 4.5" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
29 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 12.21m 40' 0.75" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
30 Kiphart, Hunter FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.68m 38' 4" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
31 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.66m 38' 3.25" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
32 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 11.58m 38' 0" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
33 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
34 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 11.15m 36' 7" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
35 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.09m 36' 4.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
36 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 10.83m 35' 6.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 10.81m 35' 5.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
38 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
39 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 10.62m 34' 10.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
40 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.37m 34' 0.25" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
41 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 10.00m 32' 9.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
42 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
43 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.89m 32' 5.5" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
44 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 9.57m 31' 4.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
45 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 8.20m 26' 11" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.74m DII Prov   13.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Linenko, Katrina JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.85m 45' 5.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Gianotti, Moana SO-2 Western Oregon 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
3 Taylor, Holly SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.98m 42' 7" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 La Rue, Samantha JR-3 Central Washington 12.95m 42' 6" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Eddy, Chanelle JR-3 Western Washington 12.78m 41' 11.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Dodge, Brittany JR-3 Central Washington 12.54m 41' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Sidibe, Saran FR-1 Central Washington 11.84m 38' 10.25" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
8 Nessan, Hannah JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.83m 38' 9.75" University of Providence Open May 2, 2019
9 Steinbeisser, Hailey JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.65m 38' 2.75" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
10 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 11.48m 37' 8" Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Fisk, Avery FR-1 Central Washington 11.39m 37' 4.5" Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
12 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 11.33m 37' 2.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.25m 36' 11" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
14 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.23m 36' 10.25" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
15 Moeller, Katerina FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.13m 36' 6.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
16 Stringari, Taylor JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.90m 35' 9.25" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
17 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019