MIAA Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.32 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
2 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
3 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.52 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
4 Edwin, Delan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10.54 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
5 Minott, Akeemo SO-2 Central Missouri 10.58 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
6 Close, Damian FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
7 Davis, Daquan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 10.61@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.9
8 David, Kizan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.64 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.3
9 McCormick, Joey JR-3 Southwest Baptist 10.65 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
10 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 10.66 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.0
11 Outley , DeShon FR-1 Missouri Western 10.73 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 7.3
12 Soza, Brayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
13 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 10.76 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.0
14 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 10.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
15 Perry, Zion FR-1 Central Missouri 10.84 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 1.0
16 Gardner, Malcom JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.86 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
17 Wright, Josh JR-3 Washburn 10.89@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 2.2
17 Porter, Jesse FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.89 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
19 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 10.92 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
20 Nordic, Slade SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10.95 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
21 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 10.96 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
22 Mason, Ta'Marche JR-3 NW Missouri 10.97 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 3.0
22 Reed, Jordan SR-4 Emporia St. 10.97 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 4.6
22 Copher, Payton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.97 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 2.8
25 Mizera, Peyton SR-4 NW Missouri 10.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 3.4
26 Franklin, Logien FR-1 Missouri Western 11.01 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 7.3
26 Johnson, Blake JR-3 Central Missouri 11.01 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.7
28 Ramey, Kyzer FR-1 Central Missouri 11.03 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.7
29 Dade, Malcolm SR-4 Emporia St. 11.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.3
30 Ramsey, Corbin FR-1 Emporia St. 11.10 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.3
31 Barber, Kaleb SO-2 Emporia St. 11.11 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 4.8
32 Williams, Andre SO-2 Central Missouri 11.21 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.1
33 Davis, Wayd JR-3 Southwest Baptist 11.22@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
34 Scott, Davion FR-1 Emporia St. 11.23 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.4
35 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 11.26@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.9
35 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 11.26 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
37 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.30 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
37 Hardman, Luke FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.30 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 1.9
39 Pauley, Jalen SO-2 Missouri Western 11.31 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 4.8
40 Anderson, Elliott SO-2 Central Missouri 11.33 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.4
41 Soto, Adrian FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.34@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.1
42 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 11.38 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.3
43 Grimes, Evan SR-4 NW Missouri 11.39 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
44 LeClair, Joshua FR-1 Emporia St. 11.42 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 4.4
45 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 11.44 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.4
46 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 11.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.9
46 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 11.45 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.8
48 Lane, Peyton FR-1 Washburn 11.47@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.9
49 Elliott, Phil JR-3 NW Missouri 11.48 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.8
50 Lee, Cedric JR-3 Washburn 11.51@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.2
50 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 11.51 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.9
52 Scaletty, Matt SR-4 Central Missouri 11.53 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
53 Zimbelman, Jacob SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 11.55 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 3.0
54 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 11.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.9
55 Wiltz, Josh FR-1 Washburn 11.59 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.4
56 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 11.62 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.9
57 Smith, Nolan FR-1 NW Missouri 11.64 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.8
58 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 11.65 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
59 Faerber, Jake FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.74 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 6.4
60 Finegan, Shane SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.75 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 4.9
61 Neville, Cale FR-1 Central Missouri 11.84 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
62 Bowman, Braden FR-1 Southwest Baptist 11.87 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 1.9
63 Jones, Tristan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 11.91 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 1.9
64 Pakkebier, Jack FR-1 Fort Hays St. 12.12 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 4.9
65 Lanigan, Paul FR-1 Central Missouri 12.30 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.8

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.20 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
2 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 11.40 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.3
3 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.66 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 3.0
4 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 11.71 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.0
5 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.82 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
6 Lunn, Nia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.87 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 2.2
7 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 11.97 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
8 Shield, Hannah SR-4 Emporia St. 11.98 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.9
9 Kohlhof, Kacey SO-2 Central Missouri 12.01 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
10 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 12.02 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 4.9
11 Clark, Britney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.03@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
12 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 12.10 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
13 Vandenburg, Shaian SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.11 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 3.0
14 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.16 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
15 Hewitt, Kaylin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.18 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
16 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.19 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
16 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.19 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
16 Schupe, Lindsay JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.19 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 6.2
19 Williams, Jazmin JR-3 Emporia St. 12.21 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 5.2
20 Lee, Aliyah JR-3 NW Missouri 12.31 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.6
21 Harmon, Jordyn JR-3 Emporia St. 12.39 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.4
21 Cook, Crystal JR-3 Emporia St. 12.39 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.1
23 Dyas, Kaleigh SO-2 Central Oklahoma 12.42 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 1.7
23 Hysaw, Bree SO-2 Fort Hays St. 12.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
25 Ware, Shae SO-2 Washburn 12.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
26 Hypolite, Jamika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.46 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 3.6
27 Holman, Lyric FR-1 Fort Hays St. 12.49 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 5.0
28 Smith, Lauren SO-2 NW Missouri 12.50 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
29 Shonekan, Ojurere SO-2 Missouri Southern 12.51 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
30 Hillebert, Darian SO-2 Washburn 12.53 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
31 Owens, Kassidy SO-2 Missouri Southern 12.57 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.6
32 Heiman, Rachel JR-3 Washburn 12.60 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 4.9
33 Newsome, Danyel FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.61 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
34 Graber, Kelsey SR-4 Emporia St. 12.63 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 4.9
35 Adams, Tyjai JR-3 Washburn 12.65@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.5
36 Hurla, Jasmine FR-1 Emporia St. 12.66 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.8
37 Schall, Haley FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.67 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 3.5
38 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 12.69 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 2.8
39 Wormek, Grace FR-1 Central Missouri 12.76 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
40 Tice, Emerson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 12.77 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.0
41 Blake, Rusheda SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.80 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.7
42 Fergason, Hanna JR-3 Pittsburg St. 12.88 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.8
43 Stewart, Jyl JR-3 Central Missouri 12.89 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
44 Kueser, Makayla JR-3 Washburn 12.92@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.5
45 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.95 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 5.0
46 Castriota, Sashoy JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.00 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 3.5
47 Foote, Alex FR-1 Central Missouri 13.04 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
48 Akunna, Vivian FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.18 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.1
49 Norris, Madalynn JR-3 Washburn 13.20 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.3
50 Puckett, Mackenzie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.21@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.7
51 Larson, Taylor FR-1 Central Missouri 13.22 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.0
52 Singhateh, Rohey JR-3 Fort Hays St. 13.36@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.7
53 Self, Erica FR-1 Emporia St. 13.47 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 4.3
54 Vomacka, Brittney JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 13.75 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 2.8
55 Giles, Lucy SR-4 Fort Hays St. 14.31 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 6.1
56 Thomas, Tiana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.58 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -2.6

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.50 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.2
2 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.56 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.2
3 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
4 Edwin, Delan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 21.09@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.3
5 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 21.22 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.9
6 Gardner, Malcom JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5
7 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 21.46 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.3
8 Soza, Brayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
9 Minott, Akeemo SO-2 Central Missouri 21.52 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
10 Close, Damian FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.56 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
11 McCormick, Joey JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.63@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.2
12 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.77 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
13 Sanders, DreShaun FR-1 Missouri Western 21.81 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.1
14 Outley , DeShon FR-1 Missouri Western 21.87 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
15 Perry, Zion FR-1 Central Missouri 21.88 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 5.0
16 Nordic, Slade SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.98 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
17 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 21.99 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.0
18 Kouyate, Mohammed JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.04 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
18 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 22.04 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.0
20 Alarahshun, Nizar FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.21 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 0.4
21 Goodpaster, Hayden FR-1 Emporia St. 22.22 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.3
22 Depagneux, Douglas SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.28 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.9
22 Porter, Jesse FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.28 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.1
22 Mizera, Peyton SR-4 NW Missouri 22.28 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.9
25 Johnson, Jon SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.33 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.8
26 Rhone, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 22.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.3
27 Reed, Jordan SR-4 Emporia St. 22.55 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
27 Rollins, Louis SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.55 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 0.4
29 Larkin, Connor FR-1 Southwest Baptist 22.57 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.1
29 Mason, Ta'Marche JR-3 NW Missouri 22.57 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 0.9
31 Copher, Payton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.58 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 2.9
32 Pauley, Jalen SO-2 Missouri Western 22.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
33 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 22.62 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.9
34 Norman, Antonio FR-1 Lindenwood 22.65 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -0.9
35 Johnson, Blake JR-3 Central Missouri 22.67 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 1.2
36 Broadus, Adrian SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.70 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.6
37 Dade, Malcolm SR-4 Emporia St. 22.71 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.4
38 Maiden, Austin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.75 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.1
39 Finegan, Shane SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.77 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 -1.0
40 Ramey, Kyzer FR-1 Central Missouri 22.80 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.7
41 Burks, Justice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22.83 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.8
42 Davis, Wayd JR-3 Southwest Baptist 22.86@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 4.1
42 Walker, Jordan FR-1 Washburn 22.86@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.2
44 Hamlin, Mitchell FR-1 Emporia St. 22.89 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.2
45 Soto, Adrian FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.90 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 -0.5
46 Dickey, Billy SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.98 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.1
47 Mumby, Jake SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 23.04@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.9
48 Grimes, Evan SR-4 NW Missouri 23.05 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.1
49 Franklin, Logien FR-1 Missouri Western 23.13 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.6
50 Pierre-Louis, Yardley JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.18 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.5
50 LeClair, Joshua FR-1 Emporia St. 23.18 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.9
52 Anderson, Elliott SO-2 Central Missouri 23.20 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.9
53 Barber, Kaleb SO-2 Emporia St. 23.25 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 1.9
54 Woods, Jordon FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.31 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 0.1
55 Williams, Andre SO-2 Central Missouri 23.32 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.9
56 Faerber, Jake FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.34 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.7
57 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 23.37 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 0.4
58 Belgrave, Hayden FR-1 Missouri Western 23.40 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.6
58 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 23.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.2
60 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 23.48 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.0
61 Ramsey, Corbin FR-1 Emporia St. 23.49 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.5
62 Wilkerson, Drake SO-2 Southwest Baptist 23.71 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.0
63 Wiltz, Josh FR-1 Washburn 23.81@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.6
63 Bertrand, Jarrett FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.81@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.7
65 Pakkebier, Jack FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.83 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.6
66 Becker, Jared FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.84 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 0.1
67 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 24.03 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.2
68 Strait, Brady FR-1 Missouri Western 24.20 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.6
69 Bowman, Braden FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.67 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.0
70 Jones, Tristan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.74 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
71 Banda, Stefan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.77 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.6
72 Heth, Isaac FR-1 Lindenwood 24.91 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 0.6
73 Dozovado, Ackeem SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.13 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.3

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.10 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.8
2 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 23.16 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
3 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.58 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
4 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.97 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019 1.2
5 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 24.01 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
6 Ambersley, Renea SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.23 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
7 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 24.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
8 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.48@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
9 Shield, Hannah SR-4 Emporia St. 24.67 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
10 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.78 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019 +0.0
11 Lunn, Nia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.85 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
12 Smith, Morgan SR-4 Missouri Southern 24.98 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.6
13 Vandenburg, Shaian SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.02 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.7
14 Nash, Destiney SO-2 Central Missouri 25.09 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.9
15 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 25.13 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 4.3
16 Schupe, Lindsay JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
17 Williams, Jazmin JR-3 Emporia St. 25.25 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 4.0
18 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 25.30 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 4.2
19 Hillebert, Darian SO-2 Washburn 25.31@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.1
20 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 25.33 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.4
21 Miller, Lynzi FR-1 Missouri Western 25.47 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.6
21 Harmon, Jordyn JR-3 Emporia St. 25.47 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019 +0.0
23 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.51 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.1
24 Hewitt, Kaylin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.53 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
25 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 25.58 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.3
25 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.58 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
27 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.70 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.2
28 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 25.71 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
29 Newsome, Danyel FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.74 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019 +0.0
30 Tice, Emerson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.82 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.0
30 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes JR-3 NW Missouri 25.82 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.9
32 Lee, Aliyah JR-3 NW Missouri 25.84 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.9
33 Dyas, Kaleigh SO-2 Central Oklahoma 25.88 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 0.4
34 Cook, Crystal JR-3 Emporia St. 25.92 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
35 Shonekan, Ojurere SO-2 Missouri Southern 25.94 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.0
36 Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 26.01 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
37 Owens, Kassidy SO-2 Missouri Southern 26.02 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.0
38 Fergason, Hanna JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.03 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.6
39 Roh, Rebekah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 26.15 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 5.1
40 Hysaw, Bree SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.19 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 -1.6
41 Kohlhof, Kacey SO-2 Central Missouri 26.22 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.9
42 Blake, Rusheda SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.23 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.1
43 Hypolite, Jamika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.24 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.4
44 Akunna, Vivian FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.25 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.5
45 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 26.31 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
46 Hurla, Jasmine FR-1 Emporia St. 26.33 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.9
47 Smith, Lauren SO-2 NW Missouri 26.35 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
47 Wormek, Grace FR-1 Central Missouri 26.35 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.0
49 Risenhoover, Grace FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.41 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.8
50 Stewart, Jyl JR-3 Central Missouri 26.43 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
51 Heiman, Rachel JR-3 Washburn 26.49 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 0.4
52 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.53 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.0
53 Holman, Lyric FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.55 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 4.4
54 Koschel, Alex SO-2 NW Missouri 26.62 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.0
55 Foote, Alex FR-1 Central Missouri 26.64 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.8
56 Grant, Miracle FR-1 Missouri Southern 26.76 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.0
57 Standokes, Skylar SO-2 Central Oklahoma 26.78 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 0.4
58 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.83 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.4
59 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
60 Webster, Kyra SO-2 Central Missouri 26.90 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
61 Overkamp, Randi FR-1 NW Missouri 27.02 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.2
62 Adams, Tyjai JR-3 Washburn 27.06 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.0
63 Schall, Haley FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 27.08@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.8
64 Shannon, Montasia FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.12 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.9
65 Holland, Symonne SO-2 Missouri Western 27.15 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 5.5
66 Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 27.23 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 0.6
67 Batchman, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 27.25 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 5.1
68 Castriota, Sashoy JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.26 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 1.0
69 Nelson, Lauren SO-2 Central Missouri 27.37 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
70 Larson, Taylor FR-1 Central Missouri 27.50 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
71 Eilert, Clara SO-2 Emporia St. 27.53 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 5.1
72 Gatson, Regan FR-1 Washburn 27.77 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.5
73 Halderman, Macie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 27.79 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
74 Giles, Lucy SR-4 Fort Hays St. 28.01@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.1
75 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 28.15 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.6
76 Schrader, Jordyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 28.25 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.6
76 Theil, Addison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.25 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.4
78 Petry, Samantha FR-1 Missouri Southern 28.33 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.1
79 Self, Erica FR-1 Emporia St. 28.36 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.8
80 Banker, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Southern 28.46 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.1
81 Norris, Madalynn JR-3 Washburn 28.62 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.3
82 Sutherland, Lauren FR-1 Missouri Southern 29.22 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
83 Tramel, Megan FR-1 Missouri Southern 30.11 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
84 Thomas, Tiana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 31.94 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -1.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 46.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
2 Stenzel, Luke JR-3 Emporia St. 47.14 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
3 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 47.38 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Kouyate, Mohammed JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.82 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
5 Evans, Parker SR-4 Emporia St. 48.12 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.14 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Goodpaster, Hayden FR-1 Emporia St. 48.14 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Johnson, Jon SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Depagneux, Douglas SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.43 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
11 Weber, Jacob JR-3 Central Missouri 48.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
12 Steiner, Dallas SR-4 NW Missouri 48.84 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Foster, Daylen SO-2 Central Missouri 48.88 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
14 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 48.98 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
15 Rhone, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 49.05 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Alarahshun, Nizar FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.30 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
17 Mumby, Jake SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 49.33@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
18 Wright, Ouekie FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.39 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
19 Williams, Andre SO-2 Central Missouri 49.40 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
20 Norman, Antonio FR-1 Lindenwood 49.43 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
21 Buresh, Graham SO-2 Missouri Western 49.58 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
22 Nordic, Slade SR-4 Pittsburg St. 49.70 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
23 Finegan, Shane SO-2 Fort Hays St. 50.12@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
24 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 50.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Stanley, Chris SO-2 Missouri Western 50.19 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
26 Walker, Jordan FR-1 Washburn 50.24@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
27 Gardner, Malcom JR-3 Fort Hays St. 50.25 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
28 Bertrand, Jarrett FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 50.39 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
28 Edwin, Delan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 50.39 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Hamlin, Mitchell FR-1 Emporia St. 50.41 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
30 Maiden, Austin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.41 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Sanders, DreShaun FR-1 Missouri Western 50.46 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
33 Lindgren, Max SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 50.48 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
34 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 50.51 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
35 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 50.58 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
36 Dickey, Billy SO-2 Pittsburg St. 50.67 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
37 Pierre-Louis, Yardley JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.76 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
38 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 50.79 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
38 Fuglestad, Evan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 50.79@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
40 Porter, Gawayne SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.86 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
41 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 50.91 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
42 Morris, Matthew SO-2 Pittsburg St. 51.13 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
43 Allen, James FR-1 Lindenwood 51.14 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
44 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 51.34 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
45 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 51.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
46 Smith, Cedric SO-2 Washburn 51.43 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
47 Wilkerson, Drake SO-2 Southwest Baptist 51.49 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 51.56 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
49 Rollins, Louis SO-2 Pittsburg St. 51.64 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
50 Louviere, Masen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 51.95 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
51 Anderson, Elliott SO-2 Central Missouri 52.00 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
52 Pauley, Jalen SO-2 Missouri Western 52.20 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
53 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 52.25 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
54 Pakkebier, Jack FR-1 Fort Hays St. 52.26@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
55 Ramey, Kyzer FR-1 Central Missouri 52.38 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
56 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 52.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
57 Belgrave, Hayden FR-1 Missouri Western 52.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
58 Timberlake, Corey FR-1 Central Missouri 52.49 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
59 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 52.50 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
60 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 52.61 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
61 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 52.66 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
62 Faerber, Jake FR-1 Fort Hays St. 52.73 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
63 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 52.88 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
64 Henry, Skyler JR-3 Washburn 52.96 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
65 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 53.09 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Soza, Brayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 53.13 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
67 Loeffler, Robert JR-3 Fort Hays St. 53.14 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
68 Soto, Adrian FR-1 Fort Hays St. 53.34 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
69 Elliott, Phil JR-3 NW Missouri 53.68 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
70 Acosta, Austin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 53.76 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 54.05 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
72 Strait, Brady FR-1 Missouri Western 54.08 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
73 Lane, Peyton FR-1 Washburn 54.09 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
74 Heth, Isaac FR-1 Lindenwood 54.11 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
75 Gutierrez, Julian FR-1 Emporia St. 54.18 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
76 Gallegos, Jorge FR-1 Fort Hays St. 54.31 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
77 Smith, Nolan FR-1 NW Missouri 54.38 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
78 Engberg, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 54.64 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
79 Weaver, Trevon FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 54.89 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
80 Porter, Jesse FR-1 Pittsburg St. 55.92 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
81 Dozovado, Ackeem SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:13.03 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.16 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
2 Ambersley, Renea SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.34 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
3 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.78 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 54.69 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
5 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 55.59 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
6 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 55.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 55.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Core, Dylann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Thole, Emily SR-4 Central Missouri 56.59 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
10 Roh, Rebekah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 56.85 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
11 Schupe, Lindsay JR-3 Fort Hays St. 57.17 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
12 Foote, Alex FR-1 Central Missouri 57.31 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 58.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
14 Bianchi, Moe FR-1 NW Missouri 58.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
15 Risenhoover, Grace FR-1 Southwest Baptist 58.51 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Smith, Morgan SR-4 Missouri Southern 58.51 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Holland, Symonne SO-2 Missouri Western 58.54 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
18 Palser, Addie FR-1 NW Missouri 59.08 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
19 Thiel, Hope FR-1 Washburn 59.22 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
20 Tice, Emerson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 59.28 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
21 Vanatter , Ashlynn SO-2 Missouri Southern 59.49 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
22 Buchanan, Jayda FR-1 Lindenwood 59.57 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
23 Burt, Madison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 59.68 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
24 Roy, Cami FR-1 Pittsburg St. 59.74 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
25 Kohlhof, Kacey SO-2 Central Missouri 59.89 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
26 Doyle, Morgan SO-2 Missouri Western 59.93 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
27 Hastings, Katie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:00.09 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
28 Elmore, Mariah SO-2 Central Missouri 1:00.26 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Larson, Taylor FR-1 Central Missouri 1:00.41 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
30 Watts, Deiajuane FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:00.48 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Lahm, Jessica SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:00.50@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
32 Hale, Abbie FR-1 Missouri Western 1:00.75 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
33 Holman, Lyric FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:00.81 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
34 Schottel , Grace FR-1 Missouri Western 1:01.14 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
35 Krause, Jenny JR-3 Washburn 1:01.17 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
36 Stinson, Lyndsay SO-2 Washburn 1:01.18 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
37 Theil, Addison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:01.30 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
38 Hysaw, Bree SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:01.41@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
39 Gatson, Regan FR-1 Washburn 1:01.97 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
40 Sroor, Alexis SO-2 Central Missouri 1:02.16 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
41 Giles, Lucy SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:02.17@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
42 Hoffman, Micheala SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.36 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
43 Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 1:02.37 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
44 Evans, Kelsey JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:02.44 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
45 Graham, April JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.55 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
46 Bean, Katie FR-1 Central Missouri 1:03.76 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
47 Cooley, Traci JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:04.13 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
48 Buessing, Grace SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:04.16 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
49 Huesca-Barrales, Regina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:04.21 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Fagan, Kamoy FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:04.92 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Wormek, Grace FR-1 Central Missouri 1:05.28 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
52 Wright, Breanna SO-2 Lindenwood 1:06.24 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Stowers, Tabby FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:06.41 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
54 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:08.20 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
55 Lacy, Selina SR-4 Washburn 1:09.87 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nichols, Cliff JR-3 NW Missouri 1:50.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Christoffer, Matt SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:51.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Meyer, Brett SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:51.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Webber, Colin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:51.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Simonson, Seth FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:52.22 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim FR-1 NW Missouri 1:52.31 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
7 Reinke, Jared JR-3 Emporia St. 1:52.77 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
8 Willis, Cole SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.10 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
9 Welch, Collin SO-2 NW Missouri 1:53.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 1:53.33 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
11 O'Keefe, Will SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:53.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Southard, Connar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:53.84 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Doce, Ero SR-4 Lindenwood 1:54.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Nugent, Derek SO-2 Central Missouri 1:54.43 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
15 Williams, D'corian SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:54.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Lindgren, Max SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:54.83 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
17 Norris, Jake FR-1 NW Missouri 1:54.88 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
18 Matousek, Trevor FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:55.38 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
19 Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:55.39 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
20 Walker, Trey SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:56.11 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Stasney, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 1:56.12 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
22 Weber, Jacob JR-3 Central Missouri 1:56.14 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
23 Dixon, Derek FR-1 Missouri Western 1:56.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
24 Stuckey, Luke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.49 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
25 Clark, Brandon FR-1 Washburn 1:56.50 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
26 Jelinek, Nate SO-2 Missouri Western 1:56.82 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
27 Barco, Israel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:56.84@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
28 McKinley, Zach SR-4 Lindenwood 1:57.12 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
29 Colner, Brandon SO-2 Missouri Western 1:57.13 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
30 Simonson, Lukaas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.28 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
31 Muema, Chryspus SR-4 Washburn 1:57.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
32 Louviere, Masen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.34 2019 Concordia Twilight May 10, 2019
33 Sutton, Colby JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:57.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
34 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.60 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
35 Oatney, Luke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:57.65 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
36 Gillihan, Blake FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:58.11 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Hawes, Kingdon FR-1 NW Missouri 1:58.21 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
38 Taylor, Jake JR-3 Washburn 1:58.22 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
39 Southard, Cade FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:58.65 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
40 Meeks, Derek JR-3 Washburn 1:59.78 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
41 Gallegos, Jorge FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:59.85 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
42 Barbosa, Alex SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:59.91 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Allen, James FR-1 Lindenwood 2:00.22 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
44 Mehl, Joshua SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:00.59 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
45 Cutler, Logan FR-1 Missouri Western 2:00.83 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
46 van 't Westende, Seppe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:01.10 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
47 Loeffler, Robert JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:01.52 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
48 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 2:01.78 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
49 Wilson, Austin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:02.13 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
50 Dahle, Tucker SO-2 NW Missouri 2:02.34 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
51 Frazee, Daniel JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:03.06 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Timberlake, Corey FR-1 Central Missouri 2:03.52 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
53 Johnson, Aidan JR-3 Emporia St. 2:04.01 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
54 Phillipps, Alex JR-3 Central Missouri 2:04.59 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
55 Kirk, Alex FR-1 Central Missouri 2:05.18 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Templeman, Derek SR-4 NW Missouri 2:05.89 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
57 Morris, Matthew SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:06.56 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
58 Bailey, Peyton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:07.06 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
59 Westhoff, Aaron SO-2 Central Missouri 2:07.28 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
60 Covin, Ansen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:07.74 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
61 Jeffries, Declan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:08.06 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
62 Irwin, Jason FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:08.18 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
63 Gomez, Juan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:09.99 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
64 Dearman, Patrick SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:13.25 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
65 Wallis, William SO-2 Lindenwood 2:16.65 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:10.53 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Thole, Emily SR-4 Central Missouri 2:12.41 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Pereira, Oluwabukola SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:12.68 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 2:12.93 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Elmore, Mariah SO-2 Central Missouri 2:13.41 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 2:14.04 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Lindner, Lacie SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:14.62 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Puvogel, Jordan SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:16.09 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Roy, Cami FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:16.34 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Reinke, Destiny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:16.85 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
11 Matzen, Sassie SR-4 NW Missouri 2:17.48 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
12 Hautala, Janna SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:18.39 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Buessing, Grace SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:18.50 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:18.54 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
15 Bean, Katie FR-1 Central Missouri 2:18.79 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 2:19.32 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
17 Westhoff, Cassidy JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:19.52 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
18 Henderson, Kelie FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:19.70 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
19 Johnson, Lily FR-1 Washburn 2:20.34 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
20 Helfrich, Halle SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:20.61 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
20 Buchanan, Jayda FR-1 Lindenwood 2:20.61 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
22 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 2:20.75 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
23 Meier, Linnea SO-2 Emporia St. 2:20.79 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
24 Fagan, Kamoy FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:21.25 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
25 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:21.29 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
26 Gepford, Mady SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:21.62 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
27 Lin, Sara SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:22.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
28 Lahm, Jessica SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.26 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
29 Ross, Caroline FR-1 NW Missouri 2:23.49 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
30 Kvale, Paige FR-1 Missouri Western 2:23.71 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
31 Koschel, Alex SO-2 NW Missouri 2:23.86 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
32 Strecker, Joanna SO-2 Emporia St. 2:24.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
33 Reedy, Claire SO-2 Missouri Western 2:25.27 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
34 Hummingbird, Arizona SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:25.96 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Pulliam, Nadia FR-1 Lindenwood 2:26.31 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
36 Pierce, Carson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:26.51 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
37 Huckabee, Jaci FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:26.77 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
38 Graham, April JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:26.79 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
39 Wilson, Averi FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:27.41 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
40 Sewester, Kimberlee SO-2 Central Missouri 2:27.56 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
41 Evans, Kelsey JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:28.15 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
42 Wheatley, Nora SO-2 Emporia St. 2:28.24 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
43 Miller, Lynzi FR-1 Missouri Western 2:29.53 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
44 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:30.10 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
45 Almloff, Alexis SR-4 Central Missouri 2:30.21 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
46 Jones, Brianni SO-2 Missouri Western 2:30.82 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
47 Chestnut, Andrea SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:31.00 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:31.04 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
49 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:31.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 Carroll, Karynn SO-2 Central Missouri 2:31.15 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
51 Webster, Kyra SO-2 Central Missouri 2:31.28 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
52 Sroor, Alexis SO-2 Central Missouri 2:31.58 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
53 Elsner, Karli FR-1 Emporia St. 2:31.62 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
54 Wendell, Maria SR-4 Central Missouri 2:31.76 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
55 Rodina, Hannah FR-1 Central Missouri 2:31.78 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
56 Doyle, Morgan SO-2 Missouri Western 2:31.80 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
57 Nelson, Lauren SO-2 Central Missouri 2:33.15 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
58 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:33.63 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
59 Grant, Miracle FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:33.96 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
60 Eilert, Clara SO-2 Emporia St. 2:34.59 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
61 Singh, Laurel FR-1 Washburn 2:35.26 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
62 Stowers, Tabby FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:35.42 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
63 Batchman, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:36.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
64 Durnell, Tessa JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:36.46 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
65 Graham, Lauren FR-1 NW Missouri 2:37.17 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
66 Giles, Lucy SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:37.44 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
67 Covarrubias, Lourdes JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:37.78 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
68 Oliver, Rylea FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:38.63 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
69 Danielsen, Keely FR-1 NW Missouri 2:38.68 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
70 Hoekstra, Madi FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:39.37 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
71 Smith, Mariah SO-2 Missouri Western 2:40.44 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
72 Smith, Devyn JR-3 Emporia St. 2:40.60 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
73 Fiala, Sinclare FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:40.87 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
74 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:45.46 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
75 Christiansen, Bailey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2:45.66 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
76 Dishner, Abby FR-1 Lindenwood 2:49.21 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
77 Holmes, Emily SO-2 Lindenwood 3:11.61 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Brett SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3:44.18@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Southard, Connar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:52.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:52.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Stuckey, Luke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:52.84 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Norris, Jake FR-1 NW Missouri 3:54.55 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Doce, Ero SR-4 Lindenwood 3:54.70 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
7 Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:54.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Webber, Colin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:55.82 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Barbosa, Alex SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3:56.49 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 van 't Westende, Seppe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3:57.96@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
11 Jimerson, Blaine SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:58.08 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
12 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:58.17 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Webb, Josh JR-3 Missouri Southern 3:58.23 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
14 Broadbooks, Jerod SR-4 Lindenwood 3:58.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
15 O'Keefe, Will SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:58.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 3:58.85 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
17 Gorham, Riley FR-1 Missouri Western 3:59.86 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
18 Stasney, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 4:00.16(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Mehl, Joshua SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:00.30 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
20 Reinke, Jared JR-3 Emporia St. 4:00.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
21 Moore, Justin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:00.84@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
22 Werth, Layton SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:01.23@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
23 McCrackin, Jacob FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:01.84 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Koester, Kevin FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:02.80 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Goatley, Tyler SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:03.40 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
26 Dahle, Tucker SO-2 NW Missouri 4:03.70 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
27 Simonson, Seth FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:04.31 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
28 Christoffer, Matt SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:04.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Colner, Brandon SO-2 Missouri Western 4:04.84 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
30 Matousek, Trevor FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:05.54 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
31 Muema, Chryspus SR-4 Washburn 4:05.64 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
32 Loeffler, Robert JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:05.68@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
33 Nichols, Cliff JR-3 NW Missouri 4:05.97 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
34 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:06.30 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
35 Willis, Cole SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:06.50 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
36 McKinley, Zach SR-4 Lindenwood 4:07.07 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
37 Ray, Nicholas SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:07.44 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Drendel, Ryan SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:07.75 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
39 Phillipps, Alex JR-3 Central Missouri 4:08.13 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
40 Kiptoo, Nickson JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:08.58 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
41 Rome, Reed JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:08.78@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
42 Lagat, Mike FR-1 NW Missouri 4:09.03 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
43 Shryock, Lucas FR-1 Emporia St. 4:09.11 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
44 Weston, Jake FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:10.05 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
45 Ozee, Jared SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:10.39 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Burkey, Shane JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:10.77 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
47 Frasher, Eli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:10.84 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
48 Westhoff, Aaron SO-2 Central Missouri 4:11.40 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
49 Hergenreder, Josh SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:11.79 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
50 Clausen, Tejai SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.19 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
51 Williams, D'corian SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:12.35 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
52 Oyler, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Western 4:13.09 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
53 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:13.32 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
54 Shoemaker, Dustin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:13.49 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
55 Franklin, Peter JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:13.66@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
56 Garcia, Abraham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:13.74 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
57 Oatney, Luke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:14.19 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
58 Balerud, Nick SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:14.58 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
59 Knoll, Grant SR-4 Emporia St. 4:15.19 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
60 Thurston, Matt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:15.53 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
61 Nugent, Derek SO-2 Central Missouri 4:15.59 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Haynes, Austin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:15.88 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
63 Kirk, Alex FR-1 Central Missouri 4:16.05 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
64 Sinclair, Grant SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:16.07 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
65 Stallbaumer, Ethan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:16.45 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
66 Meeks, Derek JR-3 Washburn 4:16.69 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
67 Victor, Nick SO-2 Central Missouri 4:17.02 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
68 Calvert, Isaac SR-4 Central Missouri 4:17.43 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
69 Arbuthnot, Christian SO-2 Missouri Western 4:17.66 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
70 Hutchinson, Ethan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:18.73 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
71 Adams, Zach FR-1 Central Missouri 4:19.69 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
72 Wright, Andrew FR-1 Missouri Western 4:19.83 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Bautista, Alex FR-1 Missouri Western 4:19.93 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
74 Ziesmer, James FR-1 Missouri Western 4:20.20 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
75 Jeffries, Declan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:20.64 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
76 Gascho, Zach JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:21.04 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
77 Wiedeburg, Jachob JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:22.26 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
78 Morey, Garret FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:22.72 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
79 Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Central Missouri 4:25.06 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
80 Staples, Zach FR-1 NW Missouri 4:26.96 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
81 Southard, Cade FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:28.56 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
82 Larkin, Konner FR-1 Missouri Western 4:28.92 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
83 Covin, Ansen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:29.72 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
84 Maki, Matthew FR-1 Emporia St. 4:33.96 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
85 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 4:36.06 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
86 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:38.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
87 Mcconnell, Matthew FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:38.32 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
88 Eisenbarth, Michael JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:43.37 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
89 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 4:44.04 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
90 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 4:46.21 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
91 Wallis, William SO-2 Lindenwood 4:47.10 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
92 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 4:49.15 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
93 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 4:53.83 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
94 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 4:59.81 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
95 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 5:01.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
96 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 5:02.32 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
97 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 5:04.06 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
98 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 5:13.75 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
99 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 5:14.30 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
100 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 5:18.66 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:27.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:36.35 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Togom, Cynthia FR-1 Central Missouri 4:37.49 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Puvogel, Jordan SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:38.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Reinke, Destiny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:39.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
7 Henderson, Kelie FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:39.30 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Pereira, Oluwabukola SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:39.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Hummingbird, Arizona SO-2 Central Oklahoma 4:41.74 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Gonzales, Yessenia SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:43.21@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
11 Misse, Piper JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:44.35 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 4:44.77 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
13 Westhoff, Cassidy JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:45.68 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Morrow, Taylor JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:49.12 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Johnson, Lily FR-1 Washburn 4:50.83 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
16 Chouati, Najwa SO-2 Lindenwood 4:52.03 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
17 Reedy, Claire SO-2 Missouri Western 4:52.34 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
18 Henson, Ashton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:52.78 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
19 Buessing, Grace SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:52.93 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
20 Sewester, Kimberlee SO-2 Central Missouri 4:54.76 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
21 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:55.41 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
22 Lindner, Lacie SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:57.18 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
23 Goos, Allison FR-1 Missouri Western 4:57.65 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
24 Fiala, Sinclare FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:59.65 2019 Concordia Twilight May 10, 2019
25 Pulliam, Nadia FR-1 Lindenwood 4:59.85 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
26 Ross, Caroline FR-1 NW Missouri 4:59.95 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 Roy, Cami FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:00.03 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Almloff, Alexis SR-4 Central Missouri 5:00.34 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
29 Gepford, Mady SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:00.40 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
30 Hautala, Janna SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:00.86 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 5:01.09 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
32 Elmore, Mariah SO-2 Central Missouri 5:01.55 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
33 Hubner, Elaina FR-1 Washburn 5:01.76 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
34 Wilson, Averi FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:01.82 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
35 Wheatley, Nora SO-2 Emporia St. 5:02.08 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
36 Jones, Brianni SO-2 Missouri Western 5:03.03 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
37 Durnell, Tessa JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:03.32@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
38 Stewart, Abigail FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:03.73@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
39 Bean, Katie FR-1 Central Missouri 5:04.51 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
40 Snell, Kaylee JR-3 Washburn 5:05.56 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
41 White, Maycee FR-1 Lindenwood 5:06.37 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
42 Cox, Kelsey SO-2 Missouri Western 5:06.53 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
43 Elsner, Karli FR-1 Emporia St. 5:06.98 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
44 Prince, Danielle FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:07.50 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
45 James, Shayleigh JR-3 NW Missouri 5:07.74 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
46 Fitzgerald, Erinn SO-2 NW Missouri 5:08.59 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
47 Brower, Kayli JR-3 Lindenwood 5:08.83 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
48 Cox, Jessica SR-4 NW Missouri 5:10.71 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
49 Pierce, Carson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:10.78 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
50 Kinkade, Kelsey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:11.72 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
51 Uding, Lilly SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:12.35 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Krejdl, Kennedy FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:12.90 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
53 Skibell, Sami FR-1 Central Missouri 5:13.47 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
54 Myers, Claire FR-1 Central Missouri 5:14.62 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
55 Friesen, Abby SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:14.70 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
56 Rodina, Hannah FR-1 Central Missouri 5:14.99 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
57 Chestnut, Andrea SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:16.12 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Wolfe, Meredith SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:16.56 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
59 Smith, Mariah SO-2 Missouri Western 5:18.31 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
60 Green, Allison FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:18.61 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
61 Clay, Ashley FR-1 Missouri Western 5:18.63 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
62 Oliver, Rylea FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:18.72 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
63 Showalter, Hannah FR-1 Emporia St. 5:18.83 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
64 Lin, Sara SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:19.82 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
65 Helfrich, Halle SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:22.09 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
66 Strecker, Joanna SO-2 Emporia St. 5:22.30 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
67 Carroll, Karynn SO-2 Central Missouri 5:22.65 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
68 Wankum, Christina JR-3 Emporia St. 5:22.80 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
69 Hutchcraft, Mallory FR-1 Missouri Western 5:23.29 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
70 Bassford, Emma SO-2 Central Missouri 5:23.93 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
71 Hoffpauir, Avery FR-1 Washburn 5:24.53 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
72 Avelar, Rebeca SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:32.30 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
73 Mora, Maricruz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:40.20 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
74 Simpson, Sam FR-1 Central Missouri 5:41.38 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
75 Roberts, Sammy SO-2 Missouri Western 5:42.63 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
76 Brown, Rebekah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:46.53 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
77 Smith, Devyn JR-3 Emporia St. 5:52.14 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
78 Cain, Jessica FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:52.76 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
79 Davis, Jessica FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6:20.33 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
80 Harp, Samantha FR-1 Central Oklahoma 6:59.46 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
81 Holmes, Emily SO-2 Lindenwood 7:04.24 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:24.38 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
2 Moore, Justin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14:47.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Webb, Josh JR-3 Missouri Southern 14:52.51 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
4 Kiptoo, Nickson JR-3 Missouri Southern 14:53.24 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
5 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 14:54.57 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
6 Ozee, Jared SO-2 Missouri Southern 14:54.59 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
7 Burkey, Shane JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14:55.72 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
8 Koester, Kevin FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:55.86 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
9 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 14:57.89 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
10 Rome, Reed JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15:01.96 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
11 Stasney, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 15:03.12 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
12 Frasher, Eli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15:03.74 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
13 Werth, Layton SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:04.70 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Jimerson, Blaine SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:07.04 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
15 Hansen, Corbin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:07.25 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Thurston, Matt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:08.32 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
17 Clausen, Tejai JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:15.03 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
18 Hergenreder, Josh SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:16.27 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
19 Lagat, Mike FR-1 NW Missouri 15:16.85 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
20 Goatley, Tyler SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:17.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 McCrackin, Jacob FR-1 Southwest Baptist 15:19.80 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
22 Barco, Israel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15:22.30 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
23 Banuelos, Ricardo SR-4 Washburn 15:24.66 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
24 Shanahan, Michael JR-3 Missouri Southern 15:25.10 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
25 Murphy, Jonathan SR-4 Southwest Baptist 15:28.72 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
26 Victor, Nick SO-2 Central Missouri 15:34.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
27 Sams, Gabe SR-4 Emporia St. 15:36.75 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
28 Schmidt, Robbie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 15:42.07 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
29 Sinclair, Grant SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:45.43 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
30 Balerud, Nick SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:46.48 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
31 Crum, Kaleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15:49.70 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
32 Mentz, Jared SO-2 Central Missouri 15:49.90 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
33 Gascho, Zach JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:52.71 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
34 Garcia, Abraham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 15:54.13 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
35 Skopec, Ryan JR-3 Central Missouri 15:54.32 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
36 Martin, Max SO-2 NW Missouri 15:54.40 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Wallace, Charlie FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15:54.85 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
38 Ziesmer, James FR-1 Missouri Western 15:55.73 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
39 Eisenbarth, Michael JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15:56.80 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
40 Kirk, Alex FR-1 Central Missouri 15:58.15 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
41 Hutchinson, Ethan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 15:58.39 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
42 Worman, Layne SO-2 NW Missouri 15:59.23 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
43 Shryock, Lucas FR-1 Emporia St. 16:01.59 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
44 Franklin, Peter JR-3 Fort Hays St. 16:03.60 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
45 Stallbaumer, Ethan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 16:04.20 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
46 Shoemaker, Dustin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 16:07.46 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
47 Oyler, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Western 16:08.20 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
48 Phillipps, Alex JR-3 Central Missouri 16:09.35 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
49 Weston, Jake FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16:11.11 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
50 Knoll, Grant SR-4 Emporia St. 16:13.27 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
51 Maki, Matthew FR-1 Emporia St. 16:15.82 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
52 Adams, Zach FR-1 Central Missouri 16:25.48 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
53 Haynes, Austin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 16:32.51 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
54 Nemechek, Christopher FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16:39.00 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
55 Westhoff, Aaron SO-2 Central Missouri 16:42.36 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
56 Grainger, Jay SO-2 Southwest Baptist 16:43.68 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
57 Inman, Jeremy JR-3 Southwest Baptist 16:45.22 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
58 Morey, Garret FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:49.80 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
59 Larkin, Konner FR-1 Missouri Western 16:53.85 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
60 Chaparro, Erik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16:55.02 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
61 McCormick, Samuel SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:02.31 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
62 Mcconnell, Matthew FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:34.87 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Togom, Cynthia FR-1 Central Missouri 16:43.34 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
2 Misse, Piper JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:10.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Rienbolt, Katren SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:21.47 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
4 Mortensen, Sierra SO-2 Washburn 17:24.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Gonzales, Yessenia SR-4 Fort Hays St. 17:41.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17:41.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Determan, Julianna SO-2 Missouri Southern 17:43.71 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
8 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:53.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Morrow, Taylor JR-3 Southwest Baptist 17:58.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Kuykendall, Ashlee SO-2 Missouri Southern 18:02.49 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Snell, Kaylee JR-3 Washburn 18:03.74 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
12 Henson, Ashton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18:10.71 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
13 Puvogel, Jordan SR-4 Pittsburg St. 18:15.33 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
14 Hubner, Elaina FR-1 Washburn 18:17.43 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
15 Marx, Amy SR-4 Central Missouri 18:23.17 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
16 Kernodle, Sara JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18:25.65 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
17 Henderson, Kelie FR-1 Missouri Southern 18:27.10 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
18 Chouati, Najwa SO-2 Lindenwood 18:39.37 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
19 Brower, Kayli JR-3 Lindenwood 18:39.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
20 Goos, Allison FR-1 Missouri Western 18:44.65 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
21 Evans, Alice FR-1 Missouri Southern 18:47.98 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 18:51.43 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
23 Bush, Katie SR-4 NW Missouri 18:55.64 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
24 Stewart, Abigail FR-1 Fort Hays St. 18:57.81 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
25 Danielsen, Keely FR-1 NW Missouri 18:59.59 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
26 Honeyman, Hannah FR-1 Pittsburg St. 19:00.72 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
27 Showalter, Hannah FR-1 Emporia St. 19:02.43 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
28 Myers, Claire FR-1 Central Missouri 19:16.43 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
29 Skibell, Sami FR-1 Central Missouri 19:23.13 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
30 White, Maycee FR-1 Lindenwood 19:28.64 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
31 Rogers, Abbi SO-2 Missouri Southern 19:33.10 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
32 Ritz, Zoe FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 19:34.45 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
33 Mostek, Maria SR-4 NW Missouri 19:38.96 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
34 Prince, Danielle FR-1 Missouri Southern 19:43.20 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
35 Wolfe, Meredith SR-4 Pittsburg St. 19:44.04 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
36 Bassford, Emma SO-2 Central Missouri 19:44.37 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
37 Hoffpauir, Avery FR-1 Washburn 19:45.74 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
38 Durnell, Tessa JR-3 Fort Hays St. 19:49.87 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
39 Hutchcraft, Mallory FR-1 Missouri Western 20:11.60 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
40 Simpson, Sam FR-1 Central Missouri 20:12.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
41 Green, Allison FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20:20.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
42 Mora, Maricruz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 20:21.17 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
43 Hernandez, Amaya FR-1 NW Missouri 20:41.41 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
44 Hill, Gabrielle JR-3 Missouri Southern 20:50.46 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
45 Maynard, Cate FR-1 Central Missouri 21:03.11 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
46 Wankum, Christina JR-3 Emporia St. 21:26.20 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
47 Karjala, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emporia St. 22:00.09 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 30:54.23 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
2 Burkey, Shane JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 30:54.44 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 30:54.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 31:17.48 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Barco, Israel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 31:19.79 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Webb, Josh JR-3 Missouri Southern 31:21.35 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Werth, Layton SR-4 Fort Hays St. 31:24.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Thurston, Matt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 31:43.63 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Moore, Justin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 31:49.70 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Ozee, Jared SO-2 Missouri Southern 31:50.54 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
11 Murphy, Jonathan SR-4 Southwest Baptist 31:57.84 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
12 Phipps, Brandon SR-4 NW Missouri 32:52.20 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Shanahan, Michael JR-3 Missouri Southern 32:57.41 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Martin, Max SO-2 NW Missouri 33:10.12 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
15 Maki, Matthew FR-1 Emporia St. 33:12.64 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Wallace, Charlie FR-1 Pittsburg St. 33:13.63 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
17 Ziesmer, James FR-1 Missouri Western 33:42.50 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
18 Shoemaker, Dustin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 33:46.59 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
19 Hutchinson, Ethan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 33:58.04 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
20 Haynes, Austin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 34:03.23 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
21 Shryock, Lucas FR-1 Emporia St. 34:03.92 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
22 Stallbaumer, Ethan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 34:13.35 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
23 Eisenbarth, Michael JR-3 Fort Hays St. 34:45.64 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
24 Worman, Layne SO-2 NW Missouri 35:09.49 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:13.34 DII Prov   36:35.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Misse, Piper JR-3 Pittsburg St. 36:48.01 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
2 Togom, Cynthia FR-1 Central Missouri 36:56.40 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Rienbolt, Katren SR-4 Pittsburg St. 37:17.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Determan, Julianna SO-2 Missouri Southern 37:24.08 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Morrow, Taylor JR-3 Southwest Baptist 37:39.83 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Gonzales, Yessenia SR-4 Fort Hays St. 37:50.57 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Snell, Kaylee JR-3 Washburn 37:59.71 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Kernodle, Sara JR-3 Pittsburg St. 38:11.42 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Danielsen, Keely FR-1 NW Missouri 38:38.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Stewart, Abigail FR-1 Fort Hays St. 38:54.66 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
11 Evans, Alice FR-1 Missouri Southern 39:19.61 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
12 Bush, Katie SR-4 NW Missouri 39:39.01 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Mostek, Maria SR-4 NW Missouri 39:45.81 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Showalter, Hannah FR-1 Emporia St. 40:08.51 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
15 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 41:30.10 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Hoffpauir, Avery FR-1 Washburn 41:44.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
17 Durnell, Tessa JR-3 Fort Hays St. 41:47.21 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
18 Green, Allison FR-1 Southwest Baptist 43:00.44 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nelson, Courtney SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.99 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.1
2 Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 13.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.8
3 Smith, Morgan SR-4 Missouri Southern 13.69 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
4 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 13.99 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
5 Hoffman, Micheala SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14.21 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.3
6 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 14.25 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
7 Adeoye, Elizabeth FR-1 Missouri Southern 14.34 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
8 Adams, Tyjai JR-3 Washburn 14.35 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
9 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.48 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
10 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.59 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.6
11 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.63 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 2.9
12 Akunna, Vivian FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.67 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.4
13 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 14.75 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.9
14 Harmon, Jordyn JR-3 Emporia St. 14.76 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.0
15 Standokes, Skylar SO-2 Central Oklahoma 14.83 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.3
16 Watts, Deiajuane FR-1 Missouri Southern 14.99 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
17 Miller, Lynzi FR-1 Missouri Western 15.02 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.0
18 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15.07 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
19 Koschel, Alex SO-2 NW Missouri 15.10 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
20 Nelson, Lauren SO-2 Central Missouri 15.19 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
21 Christiansen, Bailey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 15.28 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 1.9
22 Atis, Wedjie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.30 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.1
23 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 15.59 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.8
24 Cooley, Traci JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15.61 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.7
25 Grant, Miracle FR-1 Missouri Southern 15.64 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
26 Webster, Kyra SO-2 Central Missouri 15.70 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
27 Norris, Madalynn JR-3 Washburn 15.72 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.3
28 Reynolds, Savannah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 15.77 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 2.8
29 Schlaht, Alyssa FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15.83 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 2.4
30 Shannon, Montasia FR-1 Missouri Southern 15.98 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
31 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 16.03 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 3.7
32 Eilert, Clara SO-2 Emporia St. 16.09 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 3.7
33 Batchman, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 16.97 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 4.0
34 Williams, Aysia SO-2 Central Oklahoma 17.30 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 1.9
35 Gilbert, Bailey FR-1 Missouri Western 17.51 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.6
36 Castriota, Sashoy JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.16 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burks, Justice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.05 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.7
2 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 14.43 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
3 Brown, Ryan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.57 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
4 Colbert, Ivan FR-1 Missouri Southern 14.62 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
5 Wright, Josh JR-3 Washburn 14.70 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 1.4
6 Seck, Souleyman FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.76 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
7 Rollins, Louis SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.78 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
8 Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.79 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.2
9 Becker, Jared FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.97 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.5
10 Brown, Emmai SR-4 NW Missouri 15.02 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
11 Shaffer, Brett FR-1 Central Missouri 15.21 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 4.4
12 Medrano, Sabino FR-1 Fort Hays St. 15.31 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.2
13 Mohammed, Abubakar SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.32 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.7
14 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 15.46 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
15 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 15.51 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
15 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15.51 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
17 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 15.52 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
18 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 15.61 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
19 Engberg, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15.65 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.8
20 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 15.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.5
21 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 15.89 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
22 Ellis, Dustin JR-3 NW Missouri 15.94 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
23 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 15.95 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.4
24 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 15.98 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.9
24 Smith, Nolan FR-1 NW Missouri 15.98 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.2
26 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 15.99 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.2
26 Scott, Davion FR-1 Emporia St. 15.99 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.8
28 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 16.12 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
29 Ramsey, Corbin FR-1 Emporia St. 16.22 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.1
30 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 16.43 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.3
31 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 16.88 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 -0.8
32 Lane, Peyton FR-1 Washburn 17.09 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
33 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 17.27 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 3.6
34 Elliott, Phil JR-3 NW Missouri 17.56 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.34 DII Prov   53.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norman, Antonio FR-1 Lindenwood 51.82 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
2 Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.12 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 52.23 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
4 Dixon, Damaine FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.65 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
5 Shurvington, Seth SR-4 NW Missouri 53.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 54.13 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Scaletty, Matt SR-4 Central Missouri 54.18 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Scott, Davion FR-1 Emporia St. 55.01 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Porter, Gawayne SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.13 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Shaffer, Brett FR-1 Central Missouri 55.33 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
11 Medrano, Sabino FR-1 Fort Hays St. 55.74 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
12 Maiden, Austin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.09 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 56.20 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Becker, Jared FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.59 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
15 Wilkerson, Drake SO-2 Southwest Baptist 56.63 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 56.88 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
17 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 57.10 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
18 Mohammed, Abubakar SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.18 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
19 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 58.68 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Lanigan, Paul FR-1 Central Missouri 59.11 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
21 Henry, Skyler JR-3 Washburn 59.45 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
22 Simonson, Lukaas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 59.52 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
23 Engberg, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 59.71@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
24 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 59.78 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
25 Colbert, Ivan FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:00.45 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.95 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
2 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 58.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Nelson, Courtney SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:00.30 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Nash, Destiney SO-2 Central Missouri 1:00.75 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Adeoye, Elizabeth FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:01.06 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Clarke, Shanice JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Smith, Morgan SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:01.75 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Hoffman, Micheala SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.94 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
9 Ray, Rachel SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:03.05 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Koschel, Alex SO-2 NW Missouri 1:03.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Risenhoover, Grace FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:03.40 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
12 Graber, Kelsey SR-4 Emporia St. 1:04.26 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:04.35 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Krause, Jenny JR-3 Washburn 1:04.64 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
15 Burt, Madison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:04.94 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Watts, Deiajuane FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:04.97 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
17 Grant, Miracle FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:05.36 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Stinson, Lyndsay SO-2 Washburn 1:06.01@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
19 Wedlock, Emily JR-3 NW Missouri 1:06.31 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
20 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 1:06.56 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
21 Robinson, Taylor SO-2 Missouri Western 1:06.86 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
22 Huesca-Barrales, Regina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:06.97 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
23 Wright, Breanna SO-2 Lindenwood 1:07.57 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
24 Christiansen, Bailey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:08.32 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
25 Fagan, Kamoy FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:08.55 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
26 Cooley, Traci JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:08.62 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
27 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:09.51 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
28 Hastings, Katie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:09.62 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
29 Schlaht, Alyssa FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:10.25 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
30 Lawkin, Tajera JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:10.30 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
31 Gardner, Jerrica FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:10.66 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
32 Batchman, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:10.85 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
33 Williams, Aysia SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:14.06 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
34 Drewke, Erin JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:16.47 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:18.47 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
36 Walker, Angel FR-1 Missouri Western 1:19.77 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:52.85 DII Prov   9:15.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hansen, Corbin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9:02.32 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Kiptoo, Nickson JR-3 Missouri Southern 9:15.44 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9:21.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Goatley, Tyler SO-2 Southwest Baptist 9:23.56 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Gawlick, Eric FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9:27.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
6 Ray, Nicholas SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9:28.13 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Wright, Andrew FR-1 Missouri Western 9:38.95 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Balerud, Nick SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9:40.87 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Capron, Tadd SO-2 Missouri Southern 9:45.90 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Dahle, Tucker SO-2 NW Missouri 9:47.77 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
11 Ozee, Jared SO-2 Missouri Southern 9:50.34 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Mentz, Jared SO-2 Central Missouri 9:51.18 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Calvert, Isaac SR-4 Central Missouri 9:56.93 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Schmidt, Robbie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9:56.96 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
15 Loeffler, Robert JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:02.37 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Wiedeburg, Jachob JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:03.10 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
17 Barco, Israel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:05.19 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
18 Koester, Kevin FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:05.78 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
19 Knoll, Grant SR-4 Emporia St. 10:06.26 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
20 Franklin, Peter JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:07.62 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
21 Oyler, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Western 10:15.52 MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
22 Gascho, Zach JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:26.78 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
23 Nemechek, Christopher FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10:42.73 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 2.20m 7' 2.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Jackson, Montrez SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.15m 7' 0.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Haug, Tom SO-2 Washburn 2.14m 7' 0.25" WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
4 Miller, Jesse SO-2 Central Missouri 2.12m 6' 11.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
5 Newell, Kolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2.11m 6' 11" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Duncan, Ian JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2.09m 6' 10.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Wells, Andrew SR-4 Missouri Southern 2.08m 6' 9.75" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 2.05m 6' 8.75" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Scaggs , Hunter FR-1 Missouri Western 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
10 Dowd, Jacob SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.01m 6' 7" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 2.01m 6' 7" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
10 Broxterman, Lucas SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2.01m 6' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Gordanier, Trace JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2.00m 6' 6.75" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
14 Miller, Blake JR-3 Emporia St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
15 Leet, Makuac SO-2 NW Missouri 1.96m 6' 5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Williams, DeShaun SR-4 Missouri Southern 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 1.95m 6' 4.75" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
18 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 1.93m 6' 4" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
19 Godshall, Blayne JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.91m 6' 3.25" Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
19 Conley, Cade FR-1 Central Missouri 1.91m 6' 3.25" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
21 Elliott, Phil JR-3 NW Missouri 1.88m 6' 2" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
22 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 1.84m 6' 0.5" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
22 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 1.84m 6' 0.5" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
25 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 1.81m 5' 11.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
25 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.81m 5' 11.25" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 1.80m 5' 10.75" WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
27 Ward, Braxton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.80m 5' 10.75" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
29 Lane, Peyton FR-1 Washburn 1.77m 5' 9.75" WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
30 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
31 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 1.71m 5' 7.25" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
32 Smith, Nolan FR-1 NW Missouri 1.67m 5' 5.75" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
33 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 1.64m 5' 4.5" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ridenour, Meleah SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1.73m 5' 8" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Saunders, Skyler FR-1 Washburn 1.72m 5' 7.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
3 Nekola, Wynter SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.69m 5' 6.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
4 Lindenbusch, Haley JR-3 Central Missouri 1.68m 5' 6" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
5 Kragel, Summer SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Runnion, Madison JR-3 Emporia St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
7 Ritsema, Robin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Schlaht, Alyssa FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Loper Last Chance Twilight May 12, 2019
10 Tyan, Anna JR-3 Lindenwood 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
11 Nelson, Lauren SO-2 Central Missouri 1.60m 5' 3" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
11 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.60m 5' 3" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
13 Jones, Haley SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
13 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
13 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
13 Eilert, Clara SO-2 Emporia St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
13 Gilbert, Bailey FR-1 Missouri Western 1.58m 5' 2.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Pokorny, Alexis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.57m 5' 1.75" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
18 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 1.57m 5' 1.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
20 Kaiser, Emily SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.56m 5' 1.25" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
21 Eckman, Megan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.55m 5' 1" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
21 Klozenbucher, Kacee FR-1 Washburn 1.55m 5' 1" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
21 Sampson, Tara FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.55m 5' 1" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
24 Reynolds, Savannah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1.53m 5' 0.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
24 Young, Olivia FR-1 Emporia St. 1.53m 5' 0.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
26 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
27 Koschel, Alex SO-2 NW Missouri 1.51m 4' 11.5" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
27 Miller, Lynzi FR-1 Missouri Western 1.51m 4' 11.5" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
30 Grant, Miracle FR-1 Missouri Southern 1.50m 4' 11" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
31 Mays, Emma FR-1 Lindenwood 1.49m 4' 10.5" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
32 Webster, Kyra SO-2 Central Missouri 1.48m 4' 10.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
32 Ripp, Sara FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
32 Willhite, Sarah JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1.48m 4' 10.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Batchman, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.45m 4' 9" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
36 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 1.42m 4' 7.75" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
37 Walker, Angel FR-1 Missouri Western 1.39m 4' 6.75" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

DII Auto   5.20m DII Prov   4.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Kai SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5.49m 18' 0" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
2 Hobbie, Vincent FR-1 Central Missouri 5.31m 17' 5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
2 Jansky, Jan JR-3 Central Missouri 5.31m 17' 5" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Stanley, Ryan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.17m 16' 11.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
5 Myers, Grant SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5.07m 16' 7.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
6 Howard, Dean JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.99m 16' 4.5" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
7 Fowler, Darren SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.91m 16' 1.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
8 Larabee, Lindsey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4.81m 15' 9.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Baker, Josh SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.71m 15' 5.5" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Faber, Mark SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4.71m 15' 5.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Chandler, Zac FR-1 Washburn 4.71m 15' 5.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Mick, Thomas FR-1 NW Missouri 4.71m 15' 5.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Ball, Jonathan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2019 Loper Last Chance Twilight May 12, 2019
14 Driewer, Ben FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
15 Telecky, Austin JR-3 Washburn 4.60m 15' 1" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
15 Fonke, Clayton FR-1 Lindenwood 4.60m 15' 1" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
15 Lane, Peyton FR-1 Washburn 4.60m 15' 1" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
18 Banks, Kyler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.56m 14' 11.5" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
18 Bruggeman, Noah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.56m 14' 11.5" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
18 Glenewinkel, Gary FR-1 Emporia St. 4.56m 14' 11.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
18 Ball, Brandon SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2019 Loper Last Chance Twilight May 12, 2019
22 Noble, Jack JR-3 Washburn 4.45m 14' 7.25" WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
22 Snyder, Cale SO-2 Washburn 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
22 Yoch, Derrick SR-4 Lindenwood 4.45m 14' 7.25" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
25 Spencer, Justin FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.41m 14' 5.5" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
26 Wood, Kris SO-2 Washburn 4.40m 14' 5.25" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
27 Hollingsworth, Alex SO-2 Lindenwood 4.31m 14' 1.75" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
27 Stevison, Kyle SO-2 Lindenwood 4.31m 14' 1.75" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
29 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 4.30m 14' 1.25" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
29 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 4.30m 14' 1.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
29 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 4.30m 14' 1.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
29 Ball, Jonathan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4.30m 14' 1.25" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
33 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 4.20m 13' 9.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
34 Matlock, Joel FR-1 Emporia St. 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
35 Ball, Christopher FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.11m 13' 5.75" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
36 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 4.10m 13' 5.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
37 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 4.00m 13' 1.5" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.00m 13' 1.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
37 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 4.00m 13' 1.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
37 Ratterman, Cody SO-2 Washburn 4.00m 13' 1.5" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
41 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 3.90m 12' 9.5" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
42 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 3.80m 12' 5.5" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
42 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 3.80m 12' 5.5" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
42 Elliott, Phil JR-3 NW Missouri 3.80m 12' 5.5" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
45 Smith, Nolan FR-1 NW Missouri 3.70m 12' 1.5" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
46 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 3.60m 11' 9.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
47 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 3.50m 11' 5.75" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
48 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 3.30m 10' 10" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

DII Auto   4.08m DII Prov   3.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Presley, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 4.28m 14' 0.5" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
1 Lander, Haven SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.28m 14' 0.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
3 Menghini, Allexis SR-4 Washburn 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
4 Bisotto, Elena SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.98m 13' 0.75" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
5 Rhodes, Renee SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Mayberry, Rachael SO-2 Washburn 3.91m 12' 10" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Jennings, Cassie SO-2 Central Missouri 3.88m 12' 8.75" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
7 Sutherland, Lauren FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.88m 12' 8.75" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
9 Simpkins, Cathrine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3.83m 12' 6.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Banker, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.83m 12' 6.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
9 Petry, Samantha FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.83m 12' 6.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
12 Linson, Amira FR-1 Washburn 3.70m 12' 1.5" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
13 Barton, Nicole SO-2 Lindenwood 3.68m 12' 0.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
14 Ruffener, Callie JR-3 Central Missouri 3.61m 11' 10" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
15 Tramel, Megan FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.60m 11' 9.75" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
16 Shepherd, Iva SR-4 Emporia St. 3.53m 11' 7" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Parker, Amanda JR-3 Lindenwood 3.53m 11' 7" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
16 Barrett, Allie SO-2 Emporia St. 3.53m 11' 7" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
19 Wulfekotter, Madi SO-2 Central Missouri 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
20 Scardanzan, Virgi FR-1 Washburn 3.48m 11' 5" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
20 Lanman, Natalie SO-2 Washburn 3.48m 11' 5" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
22 Bryant, Baylie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.46m 11' 4.25" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
23 Sloan, Emma JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3.38m 11' 1" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019
24 Aubuchon, Kimberly FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Holt, Rachel SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3.30m 10' 10" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
26 Waddell, Dakota JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3.23m 10' 7" 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019
27 Myers, Madison SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.11m 10' 2.5" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
27 Braun, Jessica JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3.11m 10' 2.5" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
27 Jachino, Hanna JR-3 Lindenwood 3.11m 10' 2.5" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
30 Covin, Amber SR-4 Central Oklahoma 3.10m 10' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
31 Nickelson, Cheyenne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.05m 10' 0" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
32 Slusher, Breeanna SO-2 Lindenwood 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
33 Hunt, Allison JR-3 Emporia St. 2.75m 9' 0.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
34 Lugo-Ponce, Luz FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2.50m 8' 2.5" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Ryan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.96m 26' 1.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
2 David, Kizan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.79m 25' 6.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.5
3 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 7.75m 25' 5.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
4 Norville, Josh SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.71m 25' 3.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.3
5 McLeod, Carey FR-1 Emporia St. 7.70m 25' 3.25" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 6.1
6 Goodwin, Christopher SO-2 Central Missouri 7.68m 25' 2.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 6.3
7 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 7.56m 24' 9.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
8 Miller, Jesse SO-2 Central Missouri 7.49m 24' 7" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
9 Alumbaugh, Brent JR-3 Central Missouri 7.38m 24' 2.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
10 Lee, Cedric JR-3 Washburn 7.33m 24' 0.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
10 Watkins, Brendan JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.33m 24' 0.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
12 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 7.18m 23' 6.75" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.7
13 Stopak, Thomas SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 7.16m 23' 6" 2019 Loper Last Chance Twilight May 12, 2019 2.5
13 Broadus, Adrian SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.16m 23' 6" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.2
15 Mizera, Peyton SR-4 NW Missouri 6.94m 22' 9.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
16 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 6.86m 22' 6.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
17 Broxterman, Lucas SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.84m 22' 5.25" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.5
18 Woods, Jordon FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.82m 22' 4.5" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 1.1
19 Hines, Ira JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.79m 22' 3.5" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 4.2
20 Tolliver, Tahje FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.2
21 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 6.72m 22' 0.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
21 Larabee, Lindsey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2019 Loper Last Chance Twilight May 12, 2019 2.2
23 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 6.71m 22' 0.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
24 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
25 Staib, Austin FR-1 Central Missouri 6.68m 21' 11" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.6
26 Hutchins, Joseph SO-2 Lindenwood 6.65m 21' 10" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 0.4
26 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 6.65m 21' 10" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
28 Scholes, Calaway SO-2 Central Missouri 6.64m 21' 9.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
29 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 6.61m 21' 8.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
30 Seidel, Wyatt FR-1 Emporia St. 6.60m 21' 8" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
30 Barber, Kaleb SO-2 Emporia St. 6.60m 21' 8" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
32 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 6.58m 21' 7.25" WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 5.6
33 Grimes, Evan SR-4 NW Missouri 6.56m 21' 6.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.7
34 Leet, Makuac SO-2 NW Missouri 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.1
34 Godshall, Blayne JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.51m 21' 4.25" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 2.3
36 Zimbelman, Jacob SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 3.8
37 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
37 Elliott, Phil JR-3 NW Missouri 6.43m 21' 1.25" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 4.2
39 Banda, Stefan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.37m 20' 10.75" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
39 Lane, Peyton FR-1 Washburn 6.37m 20' 10.75" WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 3.6
41 Neville, Cale FR-1 Central Missouri 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 6.3
42 Cunconan, Cale FR-1 Central Missouri 6.28m 20' 7.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.2
43 Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.27m 20' 7" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
44 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 6.09m 19' 11.75" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.6
45 Carter, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 6.07m 19' 11" 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 3.4
46 Scaggs , Hunter FR-1 Missouri Western 6.06m 19' 10.75" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.0
47 Wilson, Austin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.94m 19' 6" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 0.3
48 Carter, Asa JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
49 Smith, Nolan FR-1 NW Missouri 5.91m 19' 4.75" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 4.5

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.11m 20' 0.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 5.6
2 Ridenour, Meleah SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.07m 19' 11" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
3 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.05m 19' 10.25" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 6.8
4 Williams, Jazmin JR-3 Emporia St. 5.97m 19' 7" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.0
4 Kueser, Makayla JR-3 Washburn 5.97m 19' 7" WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 3.3
6 Fergason, Hanna JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.1
7 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes JR-3 NW Missouri 5.86m 19' 2.75" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.4
8 Anderson, Asia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.79m 19' 0" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
9 Fisher, Audrey SO-2 Central Missouri 5.71m 18' 9" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.6
10 Gilbert, Bailey FR-1 Missouri Western 5.69m 18' 8" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
10 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5.69m 18' 8" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
12 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.66m 18' 7" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 2.0
12 Singhateh, Rohey JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.66m 18' 7" Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 0.8
14 Leshay, Aylexus FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.64m 18' 6" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.0
15 Schall, Haley FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.57m 18' 3.25" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 2.4
16 Blake, Rusheda SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.7
17 Arduser, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 3.8
18 Schrader, Jordyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.52m 18' 1.5" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
19 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.51m 18' 1" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 2.5
20 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.49m 18' 0.25" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 5.1
21 Puckett, Mackenzie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5.48m 17' 11.75" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.1
22 Rottinghaus, Allison FR-1 Washburn 5.43m 17' 9.75" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.3
23 Koschel, Alex SO-2 NW Missouri 5.41m 17' 9" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
24 Standokes, Skylar SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5.40m 17' 8.75" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.3
25 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 5.39m 17' 8.25" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.9
26 Odir, Julia JR-3 Missouri Western 5.38m 17' 8" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
27 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.34m 17' 6.25" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 2.5
28 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 4.5
28 Miller, Lynzi FR-1 Missouri Western 5.30m 17' 4.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
30 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 5.27m 17' 3.5" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 3.0
31 Burton, Abby FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.26m 17' 3.25" Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 0.8
32 Overkamp, Randi FR-1 NW Missouri 5.25m 17' 2.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
33 Bryant, Grace FR-1 Missouri Western 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.9
33 Newsome, Danyel FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.24m 17' 2.25" PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 2.0
33 Blevins, McKenzie SO-2 Washburn 5.24m 17' 2.25" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.4
36 Shonekan, Ojurere SO-2 Missouri Southern 5.21m 17' 1.25" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 0.9
36 Eilert, Clara SO-2 Emporia St. 5.21m 17' 1.25" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.1
38 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.20m 17' 0.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
39 Lawkin, Tajera JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
39 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.15m 16' 10.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
41 Atis, Wedjie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.5
41 Halderman, Macie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.14m 16' 10.5" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.9
43 Vomacka, Brittney JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.13m 16' 10" 2019 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 25, 2019 1.9
44 Nelson, Lauren SO-2 Central Missouri 5.12m 16' 9.75" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
44 Grant, Miracle FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.12m 16' 9.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
46 Menghini, Allexis SR-4 Washburn 5.07m 16' 7.75" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 1.5
47 Klozenbucher, Kacee FR-1 Washburn 4.97m 16' 3.75" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 2.2
47 Webster, Kyra SO-2 Central Missouri 4.97m 16' 3.75" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 -0.4
49 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.95m 16' 3" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 3.7
50 Barrett, Elle FR-1 Washburn 4.90m 16' 1" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.6
50 Batchman, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.90m 16' 1" MIAA Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
52 Perez, Lisette FR-1 NW Missouri 4.83m 15' 10.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.9
53 Hammersmith, Mariah SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4.81m 15' 9.5" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 2.9
54 Roumph, Madison SO-2 Missouri Western