PacWest Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 10.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
2 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.77 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
3 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 10.96 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
4 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.97 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.9
5 Williams, Ashony JR-3 Academy of Art 10.98 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
6 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 11.01 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
7 Napolitano, Norman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
8 Belden, Nathaniel JR-3 Biola 11.09 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
9 Ross, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.20 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
10 Styffe, Noah FR-1 Biola 11.25 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.2
11 Choup, Brendon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.37 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.8
12 Romero, Paul SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.41 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.6
13 Douglas, Brandon SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.43 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.4
14 Honley, Bryan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.44 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.8
15 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.45 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
16 Strenn, Noah JR-3 Biola 11.59 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 2.9
17 Reyes, Mihuver FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.77 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.3
18 Alcosiba, Kyle SO-2 Biola 11.86 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.8
19 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.91 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.8
20 Morin, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.14 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.5
21 Bainbridge, William SO-2 Biola 12.16 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.5
22 Mclean, Wilson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.20 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
23 Mason, Aaron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.28 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.2
24 Rivera, AJ FR-1 Biola 12.35 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 11.80 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
2 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.85 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
3 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 12.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
4 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.04 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
5 Hyacynth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
6 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.07 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
6 Evans, D'oni SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 12.07 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
8 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 12.12 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
9 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 12.23 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
10 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.29 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
11 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.34 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.9
12 Bailey, Kyra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
13 Arnold, Hannah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
14 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.41 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
15 LaBare, Paige JR-3 Biola 12.42 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.8
16 Emerson, Alyssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.43 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
17 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.45 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.9
18 Anthony, Zara FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.50 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
19 Kalpakjian, Carissa JR-3 Biola 12.60 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
20 Stivers, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.62 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
21 Julio, Ashley SR-4 Point Loma 12.65 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
21 Rossiter, Sarah SO-2 Biola 12.65 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
23 Craft, Monica SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 12.66 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.5
24 Silsbee, Samantha JR-3 Point Loma 12.73 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.1
25 Herrington, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 12.76 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 1.3
26 Holliday, Teyah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.99 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.0
27 Gonzales, Lizette FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.00 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
28 Ojeda, Laurelle FR-1 Biola 13.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
29 Samaniego, Sophie SO-2 Point Loma 13.13 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
30 Frank, Sarah Ann FR-1 Biola 13.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
31 Avina, Avery JR-3 Point Loma 13.31 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.3
32 Hontucan, Trinity FR-1 Biola 13.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
33 Roessler, Teresa JR-3 Point Loma 13.50 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
34 Fry, Haley FR-1 Point Loma 13.90 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.2
35 Harlow, Paiten FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.6
36 Settles, Ashley SO-2 Holy Names 14.14 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.6
37 Northcutt, Makayla FR-1 Holy Names 14.21 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
38 Burton, Elizabeth FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 14.25 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
39 Scott, Chariah SR-4 Holy Names 14.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
40 Edwards, Mia FR-1 Point Loma 14.39 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.2
41 Cunha, Arianna SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 14.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
41 Gonzalez, Angelique FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 14.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
43 Sullivan, Meg FR-1 Holy Names 16.87 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.3

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 20.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
2 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 21.98 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
3 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 22.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
4 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 22.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
5 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 22.32 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
6 Williams, Ashony JR-3 Academy of Art 22.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.6
7 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.46 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
8 Styffe, Noah FR-1 Biola 22.54 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.4
9 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 22.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
10 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 22.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
11 Davis, Mathias FR-1 Biola 22.89 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.4
12 Kelly, Blake FR-1 Biola 22.93 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
13 Strenn, Noah JR-3 Biola 22.98 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.8
14 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 23.01 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.5
15 Dulay, Anthony SO-2 Holy Names 23.10 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Honley, Bryan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 23.22 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Choup, Brendon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 23.49 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Ortiz, Fernando FR-1 Holy Names 23.61 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Chung, Dion SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 23.89 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.1
20 Washington, David SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 23.99 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
21 Guy, Damarjay FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.13 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.2
22 Alcosiba, Kyle SO-2 Biola 24.18 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.1
23 Mason, Aaron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.76 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
24 Reyes, Mihuver FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.09 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
25 Jackson, Aaron FR-1 Biola 32.92 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.31 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
2 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 24.47 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
3 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.54 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
4 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.68 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
5 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 24.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
6 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.83 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
7 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 24.94 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
8 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 24.99 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
9 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.08 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
10 Emerson, Alyssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.9
11 Hyacynth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.35 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
12 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
13 Bailey, Kyra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
14 Craft, Monica SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.53 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
15 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.61 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
16 LaBare, Paige JR-3 Biola 25.65 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.5
17 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 25.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
18 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.68 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
19 Arnold, Hannah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
20 Rossiter, Sarah SO-2 Biola 25.73 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5
21 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.77 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
22 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.84 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
23 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.88 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
24 Julio, Ashley SR-4 Point Loma 25.99 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
25 Kalpakjian, Carissa JR-3 Biola 26.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
26 Silsbee, Samantha JR-3 Point Loma 26.36 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.9
27 Holliday, Teyah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.57 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
28 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 26.77 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5
29 Avina, Avery JR-3 Point Loma 26.92 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
30 Beveridge, Ryann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.94 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.9
31 Anthony, Zara FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.01 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.6
32 Ojeda, Laurelle FR-1 Biola 27.26 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
33 Preston, Rebeka FR-1 Biola 27.38 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
34 De Young, Amelia SO-2 Biola 27.40 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.8
35 Gonzales, Lizette FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.41 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.8
36 Samaniego, Sophie SO-2 Point Loma 27.50 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.9
37 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 27.53 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
38 Harrison, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 27.71 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.3
39 Schepker, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.78 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5
40 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 27.90 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
41 Hontucan, Trinity FR-1 Biola 27.95 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.3
42 Nielsen, Sophia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 28.06 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.3
43 Gribble, Brice SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.39 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
44 Willis, Sydney FR-1 Holy Names 29.14 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
45 Fry, Haley FR-1 Point Loma 29.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
46 Pinkevich, Tiffany SO-2 Biola 29.60 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.7
47 Harlow, Paiten FR-1 Fresno Pacific 29.66 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
48 Settles, Ashley SO-2 Holy Names 29.82 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
49 Sullivan, Meg FR-1 Holy Names 29.92 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
50 Scott, Chariah SR-4 Holy Names 30.23 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
51 Edwards, Mia FR-1 Point Loma 30.65 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
52 Torres, Gillian FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 32.29 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019 0.1

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 48.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
1 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 48.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Davis, Jonathan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 48.97 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
4 Davis, Mathias FR-1 Biola 50.11 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 50.35 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 50.66 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
7 Dulay, Anthony SO-2 Holy Names 51.20 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 51.38 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Ortiz, Fernando FR-1 Holy Names 51.85 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 51.90 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Strenn, Noah JR-3 Biola 51.94 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Knudsen, Daniel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 52.03 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
13 Kelly, Blake FR-1 Biola 52.82 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 53.46 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Alcosiba, Kyle SO-2 Biola 54.08 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Aragon, Kendrick JR-3 Holy Names 54.50 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Jackson, Aaron FR-1 Biola 55.61 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
18 Louis, Rodriguez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 56.14 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Anderson, Tyler FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 57.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Mitchell, Garrett SR-4 Holy Names 57.90 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Morin, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 58.67 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Mason, Aaron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.80 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
23 Minich, Asher FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:02.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Furgerson, Jake FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:06.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.11 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 57.23 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 57.25 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 57.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Wuertz, Lauren JR-3 Point Loma 57.56 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Rogers, Shelby FR-1 Biola 58.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 58.87 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 59.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Wacker, Amber SR-4 Azusa Pacific 59.56 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.74 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Moore, Miah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:00.01 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
13 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.21 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Avina, Avery JR-3 Point Loma 1:01.38 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
15 Preston, Rebeka FR-1 Biola 1:01.83 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
16 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 1:02.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Martinez, Sophia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.98 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Moore, Jazmine JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 1:05.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Jimenez, Crisol SR-4 Holy Names 1:06.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Bandalan, Vanessa SO-2 Holy Names 1:07.10 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Fry, Haley FR-1 Point Loma 1:08.10 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
22 Torres, Gillian FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:15.08 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:53.16 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Cantong, Joshua JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:53.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
3 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.69 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Dawall, Marcus FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:57.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 1:57.85 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
7 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:58.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 1:59.05 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
9 Arnold, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.96 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Lopez, Roberto FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:00.24 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Cabalse, Rylie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:00.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
12 Sims, Lawson SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 2:01.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Lal, Aditya SR-4 Biola 2:02.44 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
14 Boffman, Nicolas SO-2 Academy of Art 2:04.57 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Hall, Jonathan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:04.67 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Ordaz, Wiliams JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:07.61 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Ocampo, Psalm JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:08.37 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Baker, Jayson SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:13.10 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Macias, Juan SR-4 Holy Names 2:13.57 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Guerrero, Daniel FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:14.61 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
21 Mendoza, Xavier FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:18.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:14.52 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:15.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Brown, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 2:16.24 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:17.45 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 2:17.79 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
6 Rogers, Shelby FR-1 Biola 2:19.93 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
7 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 2:20.00 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Perez, Tatum JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:20.49 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:20.67 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Williams, Logan FR-1 Point Loma 2:20.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
11 Stacy, Siena FR-1 Biola 2:21.14 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
12 Oseguera, Leslie JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:23.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Howell, Shannon FR-1 Biola 2:24.00 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
14 Kennedy, Miranda JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:24.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 2:24.17 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
16 Cardoza, Toni SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 2:26.41 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Gomez, Natalya FR-1 Point Loma 2:27.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Guerrero, Brianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:27.59 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Mancilla, Araceli SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:28.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Winter, Alyssa FR-1 Academy of Art 2:28.63 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 2:28.93 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
22 Woodman, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.42 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
23 Neu, Savannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.66 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
24 Moore, Jazmine JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:30.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
25 Ledesma, Melissa SR-4 Biola 2:30.83 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
26 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:31.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:31.60 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Gray, Rachel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.79 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
29 Rios, Alexis SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:35.49 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
30 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 2:35.72 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Reyes, Noelle JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:39.28 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Zuranich, Monica SR-4 Holy Names 2:54.59 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
33 Tello, Erica SO-2 Holy Names 2:59.95 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
34 Messina, Nicole FR-1 Holy Names 3:01.06 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
35 Avilla, Maria FR-1 Holy Names 3:55.45 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 3:49.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 3:50.45 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:57.24 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
4 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 4:03.00 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 4:04.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:04.92 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Matson, Jonathan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:06.05 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 4:06.63 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Anderson-Deakin, Markus FR-1 Academy of Art 4:07.25 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Dawall, Marcus FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:07.89 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Sims, Lawson SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 4:08.07 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Lopez, Roberto FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:09.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:11.85 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
14 Ocampo, Psalm JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:12.56 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Aguinaga, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:12.93 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
16 Sagasta, Robert SO-2 Holy Names 4:13.12 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Brito, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:14.13 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:14.44 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Korir, Nixon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:15.11 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Ordaz, Wiliams JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:16.36 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Lockette, Hudson FR-1 Academy of Art 4:16.50 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Arnold, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:16.78 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
23 Cabalse, Rylie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:17.18 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
24 Hake, Kurt JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:17.89 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
25 Fonseca, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:18.67 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
26 Briner, Logan SO-2 Academy of Art 4:19.10 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
27 McMillan, Collin FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:19.65 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
28 Cantong, Joshua JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:19.99 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
29 Torres, Alex SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:20.72 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
30 Dunagin, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:21.77 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
31 Negrette, Ryan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:23.16 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Mendoza, Xavier FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:23.83 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:26.87 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
34 Bautista, Samuel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:34.85 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
35 Guerrero, Daniel FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:41.30 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:06.16 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Cardenas, Cristian FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:09.05 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
38 Morin, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:06.35 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:35.63 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:39.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
3 Bartello, Brianna SR-4 Point Loma 4:40.37 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
4 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 4:40.80 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 4:41.56 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
6 Wilson, Jenna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:44.06 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 4:44.11 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Howell, Shannon FR-1 Biola 4:46.93 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:47.39 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
10 McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 Academy of Art 4:50.93 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:52.64 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Williams, Logan FR-1 Point Loma 4:53.09 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
13 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:54.31 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
14 Rosencrans, Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 4:55.34 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Stacy, Siena FR-1 Biola 4:56.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
16 Becker, Jasmine FR-1 Academy of Art 4:57.19 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Brown, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 4:57.53 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:57.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Guerrero, Brianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:58.91 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
20 Contraras, Natali SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:59.56 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Ledesma, Melissa SR-4 Biola 5:00.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
22 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 5:00.48 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
23 Ortega, Veronica FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:00.70 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Wade, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:01.55 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
25 Montoya, Breeana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:02.73 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 5:03.29 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Kennedy, Miranda JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:05.08 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Mancilla, Araceli SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:05.39 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 Neu, Savannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:05.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
30 Winter, Alyssa FR-1 Academy of Art 5:06.45 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Oseguera, Leslie JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 5:06.97 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
32 Cardoza, Toni SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 5:07.43 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
33 Hernandez, Maria FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:08.30 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
34 Quaid, Kaitlin SR-4 Biola 5:09.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
35 Neumann, Megan FR-1 Biola 5:12.36 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
36 Frye, Josie JR-3 Point Loma 5:13.21 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
37 Moore, Jazmine JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 5:15.02 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
38 Melin, Sammy SO-2 Point Loma 5:15.34 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
39 Carabes, Ashley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:15.62 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:16.10 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 Franco, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:19.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
42 Arevalo, Victoria SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:21.53 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
43 Wilson, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:22.10 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
44 Halm, Carly SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:23.27 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
45 Tovey, Sidney FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:25.70 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
46 Reyes, Noelle JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 5:26.61 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
47 Coon, Samantha SO-2 Point Loma 5:31.34 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
48 Carabes, Cindy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:35.08 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
49 Tello, Erica SO-2 Holy Names 6:09.57 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Olono, Cailey FR-1 Point Loma 6:17.42 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
51 Bucci, Madi SO-2 Point Loma 6:17.45 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molnar, Zita SO-2 Point Loma 9:58.06 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
2 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10:09.90 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
3 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10:12.40 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
4 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 10:17.23 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
5 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 10:23.02 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
6 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 10:28.34 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
7 Gaskell, Stefani SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:30.09 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10:33.31 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
9 Bartello, Marissa JR-3 Point Loma 10:39.80 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
10 Mancilla, Araceli SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:42.06 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Contraras, Natali SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10:43.56 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
12 Montoya, Breeana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:45.27 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Waller, Kaili SR-4 Biola 10:51.12 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
14 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 10:52.47 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
15 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:59.06 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10:59.66 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
17 Carabes, Ashley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:03.32 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
18 Ortega, Veronica FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11:19.77 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Halm, Carly SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:22.59 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
20 Neu, Savannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11:24.35 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
21 Stromsland, Alyssa FR-1 Point Loma 11:36.98 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
22 Neumann, Megan FR-1 Biola 11:38.27 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
23 Tovey, Sidney FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:38.93 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
24 Wilson, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11:40.09 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
25 Barron, Hayden SO-2 Biola 11:45.30 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
26 Franco, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11:46.47 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
27 Lawsen, Taylor JR-3 Biola 11:51.79 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
28 Carabes, Cindy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12:00.67 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
29 Jasso, Ariana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12:03.13 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Bucci, Madi SO-2 Point Loma 12:09.95 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
31 Frye, Josie JR-3 Point Loma 12:10.01 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Biola 15:05.90 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
2 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 15:09.75 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 DeHaven, Brady FR-1 Biola 15:10.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Escobar, Angel JR-3 Biola 15:17.71 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Maciel, Chandler SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15:26.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Anderson-Deakin, Markus FR-1 Academy of Art 15:27.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:32.61 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Ordaz, Wiliams JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 15:52.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Carranza, Manuel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15:52.82 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Wolfert, AJ FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:53.88 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Briner, Logan SO-2 Academy of Art 15:54.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Torres, Alex SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15:55.47 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Perez Basulto, Christian SR-4 Biola 15:58.86 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
14 Aguinaga, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:02.53 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Sagasta, Robert SO-2 Holy Names 16:12.62 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 McMillan, Collin FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 16:12.95 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Lopez, Roberto FR-1 Fresno Pacific 16:19.89 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Mendoza, Xavier FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 16:31.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Matson, Jonathan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 16:34.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 16:34.75 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Negrette, Ryan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:35.28 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
22 Fonseca, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17:01.65 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molnar, Zita SO-2 Point Loma 17:16.86 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:31.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:41.07 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 18:01.59 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 18:04.57 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 18:07.33 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
7 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 18:10.78 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 18:15.86 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 18:19.94 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Montoya, Breeana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:26.69 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
11 Waller, Kaili SR-4 Biola 18:29.25 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 Oseguera, Leslie JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 18:40.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:49.00 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
14 Arevalo, Victoria SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18:57.65 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Mancilla, Araceli SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:59.50 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
16 Ortega, Veronica FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:02.91 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 19:10.66 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Carabes, Ashley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19:26.35 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Wade, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 19:27.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Hernandez, Maria FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 19:32.18 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Kennedy, Miranda JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19:48.39 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Carabes, Cindy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 20:31.22 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
23 Jasso, Ariana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 20:31.64 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
24 Tovey, Sidney FR-1 Azusa Pacific 20:47.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.93 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.6
2 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 14.22 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
3 Dickson, Gianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.59 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.8
4 Herrington, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 15.08 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 0.4
5 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.23 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.2
6 Harrison, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.6
6 Kallenberg, Friederike SO-2 Point Loma 15.27 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.9
8 Sowers, Heidi SO-2 Biola 15.45 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
9 Avila, Malia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.6
10 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.54 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
11 Frank, Sarah Ann FR-1 Biola 15.60 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.0
12 Lanskey, Jenna SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15.65 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.4
13 DuBois, Presley JR-3 Point Loma 15.73 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.3
14 Romero, Haley JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.76 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
15 Beveridge, Ryann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16.30 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
16 Nielsen, Sophia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.31 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.4
17 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16.55 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
18 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 17.47 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
19 Gribble, Brice SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 18.22 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.0
20 Pappas, Zoe SO-2 Point Loma 20.39 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.3

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kallenberg, Friederike SO-2 Point Loma 1:03.99 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
2 Thomas, Ki'Ana JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:04.39 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
3 Dickson, Gianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:05.36 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Rowland, Caitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.51 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
5 Lanskey, Jenna SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.67 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Avila, Malia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.97 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Sowers, Heidi SO-2 Biola 1:06.44 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Roessler, Teresa JR-3 Point Loma 1:07.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Gomez, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.83 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Hernandez, Dominique FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:08.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Frank, Sarah Ann FR-1 Biola 1:08.10 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 McSheffrey, Megan FR-1 Biola 1:08.27 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
13 De Young, Amelia SO-2 Biola 1:08.68 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
14 Hollenbeck, Hannah FR-1 Biola 1:09.97 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
15 Herrington, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 1:11.31 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
16 Chadwick, Melissa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:13.47 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
17 Waner, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:14.79 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Pinkevich, Tiffany SO-2 Biola 1:17.34 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

DII Auto   40.20 DII Prov   41.09
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Academy of Art 41.62 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Fresno Pacific 42.06 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Azusa Pacific 42.14 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Biola 44.30 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones II, Jermel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 7.16m 23' 6" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
2 Cole, Kyle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.87m 22' 6.5" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.8
3 Singelton, J'Vaughn JR-3 Biola 6.80m 22' 3.75" Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
4 Harper, Raymon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.57m 21' 6.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
5 Jackson, Aaron FR-1 Biola 6.56m 21' 6.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
6 Belden, Nathaniel JR-3 Biola 6.50m 21' 4" Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.3
7 Ervin, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.5
8 Ricketts, Michane SR-4 Academy of Art 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
9 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.31m 20' 8.5" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.4
10 Napolitano, Norman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6.24m 20' 5.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.17m 20' 3" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.0
12 Maxwell, De'Jhon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
13 Morin, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
14 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Biola 6.00m 19' 8.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
15 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
16 Bainbridge, William SO-2 Biola 5.85m 19' 2.5" Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 2.5
17 Romero, Paul SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
18 Louis, Rodriguez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4.85m 15' 11" East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 5.71m 18' 9" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
2 Mcfadden, Megan JR-3 Point Loma 5.46m 17' 11" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.9
3 Romero, Haley JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5.45m 17' 10.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Hubbard, Hannah SO-2 Biola 5.37m 17' 7.5" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.8
5 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5.36m 17' 7" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.5
6 Nielsen, Sophia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5.20m 17' 0.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
7 Stivers, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
8 DuBois, Presley JR-3 Point Loma 5.10m 16' 8.75" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.6
9 Chavez, Jourdan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
9 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.02m 16' 5.75" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
11 Roessler, Teresa JR-3 Point Loma 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -1.0
12 Jensen, Faith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4.99m 16' 4.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
13 Haakenson, Hailey JR-3 Point Loma 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 1.3
14 Rossiter, Sarah SO-2 Biola 4.95m 16' 3" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
15 Herrington, Danise SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4.94m 16' 2.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.7
16 Kallenberg, Friederike SO-2 Point Loma 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
17 Gribble, Brice SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.3
18 Cassinerio, Gianna SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4.79m 15' 8.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
19 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
20 Buzzell, Emilee SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.3
21 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
22 Stokes, Camryn FR-1 Point Loma 4.42m 14' 6" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.3

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.16m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hurtado, Andy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.08m 46' 2.5" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Woodard, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.80m 45' 3.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
3 Hamilton, Chaison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.27m 43' 6.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
4 Ambriz, Jon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 13.10m 42' 11.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Zweifel, Nico FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Martinez, Orlando FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.99m 42' 7.5" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Newman, Jaylen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.96m 42' 6.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.88m 42' 3.25" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
9 Holmes, Tim SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.58m 41' 3.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.66m 38' 3.25" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Romero, Joe FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 9.54m 31' 3.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Biola 9.48m 31' 1.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
13 Morin, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9.44m 30' 11.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8.76m 28' 9" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Condry, Joseph FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 8.72m 28' 7.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Furgerson, Jake FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7.80m 25' 7.25" East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
17 Guerra-Anguiano, Heriberto FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7.37m 24' 2.25" East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
18 Watkins III, Billy FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7.36m 24' 1.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Jin Tee, Jia FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.74m DII Prov   13.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alexander, Elle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.54m 41' 1.75" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Norris-Dow, Christy JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.49m 40' 11.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Curtis, Mackenzie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.25m 40' 2.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Jackson, Maya SR-4 Point Loma 12.16m 39' 10.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
5 Johnson, Joy JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.07m 39' 7.25" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
6 Maumalanga, Anna SO-2 Biola 12.03m 39' 5.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Moreno, Klaryssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Fajer, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.57m 37' 11.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
9 Frost, Gabriella SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.25m 36' 11" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 11.07m 36' 4" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.69m 35' 1" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Brooks, Leonor FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.62m 34' 10.25" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
13 Van Horn, Kylia FR-1 Biola 10.49m 34' 5" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.44m 34' 3" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.13m 33' 3" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Stein, Dominique SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9.40m 30' 10.25" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
17 Garcia, Kaylin SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9.37m 30' 9" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 9.34m 30' 7.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Gray, Rachel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 8.55m 28' 0.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Gribble, Brice SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.29m 27' 2.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
21 Makkar, Kinsey FR-1 Biola 8.12m 26' 7.75" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
22 DuBois, Presley JR-3 Point Loma 7.39m 24' 3" 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
23 Pappas, Zoe SO-2 Point Loma 6.63m 21' 9" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

Discus (Men)

DII Auto   56.11m DII Prov   49.78m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hurtado, Andy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 52.45m 172' 1" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Hamilton, Chaison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 43.92m 144' 1" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
3 Woodard, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 42.05m 137' 11" Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 41.68m 136' 9" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
5 Zweifel, Nico FR-1 Fresno Pacific 40.42m 132' 7" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Holmes, Tim SR-4 Fresno Pacific 38.58m 126' 7" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 36.96m 121' 3" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Ambriz, Jon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 34.91m 114' 6" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
9 Newman, Jaylen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 34.35m 112' 8" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
10 Belden, Nathaniel JR-3 Biola 33.74m 110' 8" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
11 Hires, Kallel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 33.21m 108' 11" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
12 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 30.82m 101' 1" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
13 Martinez, Orlando FR-1 Azusa Pacific 29.66m 97' 4" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
14 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.94m 91' 8" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Morin, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.83m 84' 9" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   49.44m DII Prov   41.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kallenberg, Friederike SO-2 Point Loma 41.23m 135' 3" 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
2 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 40.27m 132' 1" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Rodenhurst, Starr SO-2 Point Loma 39.11m 128' 4" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
4 Brooks, Leonor FR-1 Azusa Pacific 38.68m 126' 11" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
5 Jackson, Maya SR-4 Point Loma 37.64m 123' 6" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Kurata, Tamlyn SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 36.59m 120' 0" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 35.12m 115' 3" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
8 Bruschi, Grace SR-4 Fresno Pacific 34.70m 113' 10" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 33.09m 108' 7" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 31.67m 103' 11" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019
11 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 29.18m 95' 9" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Garcia, Kaylin SR-4 Fresno Pacific 28.70m 94' 2" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 28.20m 92' 6" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
14 Gribble, Brice SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.06m 88' 9" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
15 DuBois, Presley JR-3 Point Loma 20.51m 67' 3" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
16 Norris-Dow, Christy JR-3 Fresno Pacific 20.50m 67' 3" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Pappas, Zoe SO-2 Point Loma 17.39m 57' 1" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

DII Auto   5195 DII Prov   4504
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4070 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 3864 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

DII Auto   7242 DII Prov   6300
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5555 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Morin, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5179 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019