Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10.64 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
2 Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.88 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
3 Young, Timothy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
4 Anderson, Zaheem SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
5 Graham, Javon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.98 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
6 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.03 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
7 Tyler, Keyshawn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.07 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
8 Ceccato, Christian SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.08 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
8 Hall, D'Andre SO-2 Columbus St. 11.08 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
10 Sewell, Janei FR-1 Clayton State 11.09 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
11 Trammell, Roosevelt FR-1 Columbus St. 11.13 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
12 McCreary, Sean SO-2 Augusta University 11.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
13 Williams, Javian SO-2 Columbus St. 11.21 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.5
14 Dean, John-Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.23 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.7
14 Gokey, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.23 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
16 Walker, Andre SO-2 Augusta University 11.26 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
17 Robinson, Jared JR-3 Nova Southeastern 11.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
18 Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.28 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -1.6
19 Edobor, Avan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
20 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.32 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.0
21 Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.34 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.3
22 Logan , Vinson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.35 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
23 Azlag, Abdrrazek FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.37 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.4
24 Williams, Kenrick SO-2 Columbus St. 11.40 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -2.4
25 Wells-Shiver, Eric SR-4 Clayton State 11.42 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
26 Hoover , Jaylen FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.45 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
27 Morand , Mitchell SO-2 Columbus St. 11.46 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
28 Trinidad, Juan Mateo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.47 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 -1.7
29 Ramirez, Ethan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
30 March , Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
31 Pressley, Daivon SO-2 Francis Marion 11.55 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
31 Gamble, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.55 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.4
33 Jolaogun, Damilola FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.63 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
34 Charlery, Raynel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.66 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
35 Hairston, Curtis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.80 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
36 Wilson, David FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.83 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 -0.6
37 Talman, Jared FR-1 Augusta University 12.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
37 Watson, Dymir FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.02 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
39 Taylor, DVonyea FR-1 Columbus St. 12.08 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.4
40 Culbreth, Malachi FR-1 Clayton State 12.30 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
40 Forsythe, Kyle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.3
42 Galindo, Nadiv SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.55 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
43 Phillips, Alex SR-4 Clayton State 12.70 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
44 Fagan, Zach JR-3 Augusta University 13.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.7

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.66 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 2.8
2 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.78 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 3.0
3 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.97 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
4 Nieves, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 22.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
5 Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.28 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
6 Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.46 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.9
7 McCreary, Sean SO-2 Augusta University 22.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
8 Gokey, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.59 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
9 Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.63 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 2.8
10 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 22.64 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
10 Williams, Kenrick SO-2 Columbus St. 22.64 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
12 Morand , Mitchell SO-2 Columbus St. 22.67 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
13 Sewell, Janei FR-1 Clayton State 22.82 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
14 Tyler, Keyshawn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 22.83 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
15 Hall, D'Andre SO-2 Columbus St. 22.86 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
16 Trammell, Roosevelt FR-1 Columbus St. 22.87 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.8
17 Ceccato, Christian SR-4 UNC Pembroke 22.89 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
18 Rice, William SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.90 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.6
19 Pressley, Daivon SO-2 Francis Marion 23.23 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
20 Djangmah, Matthew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.35 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 3.0
21 Logan , Vinson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.40 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
22 Miller , Cody FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.49 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
23 Paul, Revendy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.51 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
24 Crawford, Mason JR-3 UNC Pembroke 23.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
25 Wilson, David FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.58 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.0
26 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill FR-1 Clayton State 23.59 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
27 Edobor, Avan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 23.60 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.2
28 Dean, John-Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.70 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
29 Hoover , Jaylen FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.83 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
30 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.94 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.2
31 Walker, Andre SO-2 Augusta University 24.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.8
32 Jacobs, Tyrell JR-3 Augusta University 24.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.8
33 Wells-Shiver, Eric SR-4 Clayton State 24.12 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
34 Talman, Jared FR-1 Augusta University 24.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
35 Simon, Syncere FR-1 Francis Marion 24.21 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
36 Manley, Juwan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 24.25 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
37 Hairston, Curtis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 24.49 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
37 Taylor, DVonyea FR-1 Columbus St. 24.49 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -2.0
39 Culbreth, Malachi FR-1 Clayton State 25.00 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
40 Charlery, Raynel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.19 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 3.0

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Columbus St. 25.23 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.1
2 McCormick , Dy'Air FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.46 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
3 Butts, Breona JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.64 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 3.0
4 King, Mikayla JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.01 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
5 Brown, Daisha SR-4 Embry-Riddle 26.19 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 1.7
5 Francis, Kaelyn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.19 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
7 Jackson, Chaviya SO-2 Clayton State 26.26 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
8 Kirkland, Abigail SO-2 North Georgia 26.27 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
9 Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha SO-2 Clayton State 26.32 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
10 Scott, Essence SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.41 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6
11 Chambers, Britney FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.42 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
12 Reynolds, Christiana SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.99 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
13 Yates, Edrei JR-3 Augusta University 27.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
14 Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 27.12 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
15 Warner, Paris JR-3 Columbus St. 27.24 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
16 Tyler, Nastassia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.60 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
17 Huckleberry, Aril FR-1 North Georgia 27.69 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.3
18 Jones, Morgan JR-3 Columbus St. 27.71 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
19 Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 28.51 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.8
20 Schiappa, Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 28.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
21 Cooks, Trinity FR-1 Augusta University 28.96 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -2.2
22 Grewe, Helen FR-1 North Georgia 29.48 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
23 McKiethan , Taya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30.64 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Delauze, Henri SR-4 Embry-Riddle 48.13 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
2 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 48.14 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
3 Soto, Josiah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.76 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
4 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 49.13 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5 Sims, Brian FR-1 Clayton State 49.65 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Pearce, Zatrick SO-2 Augusta University 50.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
7 Jordan, Xavier FR-1 Columbus St. 50.26 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Parra, Juan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 50.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Bethell, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.98 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
10 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill FR-1 Clayton State 51.11 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
11 Alston, Assad FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.12 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
12 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.35 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
13 Crawford, Mason JR-3 UNC Pembroke 51.37 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Paul, Revendy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.41 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
15 Miller , Cody FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.44 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Rice, William SR-4 Embry-Riddle 51.47 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
17 Laguerre, Ritchy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 51.57 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
18 Walker, Bryce JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.65 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
19 Pickens, Brian SO-2 Columbus St. 51.77 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
20 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 52.01 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
21 Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.03 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
22 Rountree, Alex FR-1 Augusta University 52.11 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Gray, Michael FR-1 Clayton State 52.14 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
24 Manley, Juwan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 52.19 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Chalmers , Jakel FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.30 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
26 Robinson, Jared JR-3 Nova Southeastern 52.48 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
27 Gamble, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 52.57 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
28 Woods, Elijah JR-3 UNC Pembroke 52.78 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Hall, Tahj SO-2 UNC Pembroke 53.02 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
30 Smith, Zakary JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.57 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
31 Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 55.14 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
32 White, Adam JR-3 UNC Pembroke 55.36 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
33 Gibson, Robert FR-1 UNC Pembroke 55.72 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Strike, Cote FR-1 Nova Southeastern 56.03 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
35 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 57.78 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:50.71 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
2 Parry, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:52.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Hart, Drew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:53.32 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Stathis, Constantine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:54.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
5 Collins, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.96 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
6 Wright, Derrian SO-2 Augusta University 1:57.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
7 Poston, Jacob SO-2 Augusta University 1:58.74 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Cillero, Inigo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:59.26 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
9 Asouzu, Charles JR-3 Columbus St. 1:59.36 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Brickey, Kai FR-1 Augusta University 1:59.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:59.86 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
12 Duffy, Quyn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:00.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 2:00.43 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
14 DePeaza, Josh FR-1 Augusta University 2:00.85 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
15 Corson, Kellen JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:00.86 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Ogbe, Justice FR-1 Augusta University 2:01.06 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
17 Perez, Jerardo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:01.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Reddick, Keldren JR-3 Clayton State 2:01.79 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
19 Churchwell, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 2:01.84 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
20 Nauman, Justin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:02.09 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
21 White, Courtland SO-2 Clayton State 2:02.74 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Chalmers , Jakel FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:03.01 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Ward, Logan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:04.00 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
24 Strike, Cote FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:05.82 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Whitacre, Noah FR-1 Augusta University 2:06.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
26 Allen, Na'im SO-2 Clayton State 2:08.72 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Castellanos, Jose FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:09.96 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Gibson, Robert FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:10.24 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
29 White, Adam JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:21.99 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:16.53 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
2 Feehan, Kuepper SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:19.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Johnson, Aleah JR-3 North Georgia 2:21.15 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Bridges, Camryn FR-1 Columbus St. 2:21.59 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:22.38 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
6 Schwind, Katie FR-1 North Georgia 2:24.33 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
7 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:25.12 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Hill, Jastonie JR-3 Columbus St. 2:25.16 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Allen, Na'ilah SO-2 Clayton State 2:26.02 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
10 Brown, Emma JR-3 North Georgia 2:26.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SR-4 Clayton State 2:26.67 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
12 Love, Asia FR-1 Clayton State 2:27.79 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
13 Moreno, Skylar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:28.13 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
14 Taylor, Miranda SO-2 Augusta University 2:28.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
15 Towers, Sara FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:28.62 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
16 Axe, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:30.58 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
17 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 2:32.03 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Kohlmeier, Abigail SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:35.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Redish, Taylor FR-1 North Georgia 2:35.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Rives, Victoria SO-2 North Georgia 2:35.52 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
21 Millsap, Mariah FR-1 North Georgia 2:35.71 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
22 Badami, Samantha SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:36.66 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Pethers, Corey SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:37.12 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
24 Keating, Tarra SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:46.22 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Sleboda, Kathryn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:51.79 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
26 Reynolds, Michaela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:52.93 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
27 Byers, Alexis JR-3 Francis Marion 2:53.13 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
28 Bauer, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:17.77 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3:48.93 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
2 Collins, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:59.63 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Poston, Jacob SO-2 Augusta University 4:00.90 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
4 Asouzu, Charles JR-3 Columbus St. 4:04.58 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:05.01 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
6 Kennedy, Chandler FR-1 Augusta University 4:05.87 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
7 Kimball, Hunter SO-2 Augusta University 4:05.94 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Urmetz, Anthony FR-1 Augusta University 4:06.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 Ward, Logan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:06.84 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Hart, Drew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:07.21 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
11 Littles, Rakeem FR-1 Augusta University 4:07.94 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
12 Churchwell, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 4:08.06 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13 Brickey, Kai FR-1 Augusta University 4:08.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
14 Cillero, Inigo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:09.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Martin, Matthew SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:10.36(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
16 Duffy, Daniel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:10.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:10.48(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
18 Ortiz, Evan JR-3 Clayton State 4:11.96 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 4:12.50 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
20 Nauman, Justin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:12.73 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
21 Parry, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:13.44 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
22 Stathis, Constantine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:13.76 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
23 White, Courtland SO-2 Clayton State 4:14.09 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
24 Lacy, Joel JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:14.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Williams, Paris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:15.21 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
26 Calhoun, Wright SO-2 Columbus St. 4:15.66 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
27 Oswald, Christopher JR-3 Columbus St. 4:15.70 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
28 Troyer, Hans FR-1 Augusta University 4:17.14 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
29 Seiden, Josh FR-1 Augusta University 4:17.52 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
30 Corson, Kellen JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:17.87 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Perez, Jerardo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:19.00 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
32 Hulett, Noah SR-4 Augusta University 4:20.82 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
33 Lawrence, Adam SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:22.21 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
34 Allen, Na'im SO-2 Clayton State 4:22.30 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
35 Martin, Jonathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:22.73(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
36 Dennehy, John SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:23.90 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
37 Cheluget, Brian JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:24.70 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
38 Shelp, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 4:25.50 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
39 Castellanos, Jose FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:26.63 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Newman, Holden SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:28.44(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
41 Gallagher, Ryan FR-1 Augusta University 4:29.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
42 Duffy, Quyn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:31.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
43 Arabie, Jarett FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:34.42(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
44 Reddick, Keldren JR-3 Clayton State 4:35.35 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Meza, Daniel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:35.46 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
46 Kidd, Austin JR-3 Columbus St. 4:35.93 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
47 Witman, Wyatt FR-1 Francis Marion 4:36.44 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
48 England, Christian FR-1 Francis Marion 4:38.38 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
49 Bullock, Shaun SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:39.18 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
50 Kelley, Joseph FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:42.01 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
51 Brown, Justin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:42.80 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
52 Taddeo, Matthew JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:47.90 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
53 Strickland, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 4:51.10 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
54 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:57.80 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
55 Ard, Dalton FR-1 Augusta University 4:59.20 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
56 Hahn, Robert JR-3 Francis Marion 5:11.50 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:16.49 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
58 Boggs, Brandon SR-4 Francis Marion 5:16.85 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:31.57 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:50.02 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
2 Moreno, Skylar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:52.71(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
3 Bridges, Camryn FR-1 Columbus St. 4:55.31 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Taylor, Miranda SO-2 Augusta University 4:58.04 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Weathers, Micah SO-2 Augusta University 5:00.06 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Hill, Jastonie JR-3 Columbus St. 5:00.08 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
7 Catala, Carla SR-4 Clayton State 5:01.52 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Hay, Alli SO-2 Columbus St. 5:01.65 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
9 Brown, Emma JR-3 North Georgia 5:02.64 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
10 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 5:04.01 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
11 Glorvigen, Elise FR-1 North Georgia 5:05.64 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 Schwind, Katie FR-1 North Georgia 5:06.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
13 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:07.31 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
14 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia FR-1 Columbus St. 5:07.33 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
15 Feehan, Kuepper SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:08.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Allen, Na'ilah SO-2 Clayton State 5:10.78 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Rives, Victoria SO-2 North Georgia 5:10.96 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
18 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SR-4 Clayton State 5:11.35 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Pethers, Corey SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:11.39 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Axe, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:12.06 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Etrick, Carli FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:15.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
22 Haake, Kaylee SO-2 North Georgia 5:18.01 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
23 Knudsen, Mckenzie JR-3 Augusta University 5:19.83 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
24 Rendich, Helen JR-3 Augusta University 5:20.05 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
25 Millsap, Mariah FR-1 North Georgia 5:20.98 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
26 Sattinger, Brianna FR-1 Columbus St. 5:22.28 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
27 Liddell, Andrea SO-2 Francis Marion 5:23.58 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Badami, Samantha SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:24.10(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
29 McCann, Molly SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:24.77(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
30 Burton, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 5:25.94 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
31 Orr, Alex SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:27.94 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
32 Redish, Taylor FR-1 North Georgia 5:30.64 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
33 Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3 Clayton State 5:32.31 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Salazar-Torres, Eva JR-3 Columbus St. 5:32.54 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
35 O'Bryant, Sinead JR-3 Augusta University 5:37.21 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
36 Kohlmeier, Abigail SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:37.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Weatherford, Sarah FR-1 Columbus St. 5:37.38 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
38 Hammesfahr, Rachel JR-3 Augusta University 5:39.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
39 McMurray, Shelby SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:45.91(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
40 Congdon, Madison FR-1 Augusta University 5:48.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
41 Reynolds, Michaela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:49.23(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
42 Byers, Alexis JR-3 Francis Marion 6:01.15 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bullock, Shaun SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14:54.67 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
2 Kimball, Hunter SO-2 Augusta University 14:56.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
3 Hulett, Noah SR-4 Augusta University 14:59.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
4 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:07.10 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Kennedy, Chandler FR-1 Augusta University 15:08.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Martin, Matthew SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15:10.56 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Forester, Dylan SR-4 Augusta University 15:16.00 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Williams, Paris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:29.03 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
9 Noltemeyer, Garrett JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:38.11 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Martin, Jonathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15:40.66 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Cheluget, Brian JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:48.37 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:57.84 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Oswald, Christopher JR-3 Columbus St. 16:00.84 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
14 Calhoun, Wright SO-2 Columbus St. 16:11.08 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Ortiz, Evan JR-3 Clayton State 16:23.13 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
16 Hollis, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 16:26.22 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Gallagher, Ryan FR-1 Augusta University 16:26.75 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
18 Shelp, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 16:35.05 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
19 Bertram, Johann FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16:38.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Dennehy, John SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:39.87 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
21 Polk, Ryan SR-4 Clayton State 17:06.38 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
22 Henderson, Ivan JR-3 Francis Marion 17:10.90 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Meza, Daniel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 17:30.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Taddeo, Matthew JR-3 Nova Southeastern 17:33.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Arabie, Jarett FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17:41.64 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Ard, Dalton FR-1 Augusta University 17:46.31 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
27 Czerniak, Zach SO-2 Clayton State 17:52.87 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
28 Kelley, Joseph FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:14.23 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
29 Strickland, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 19:15.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weathers, Micah SO-2 Augusta University 17:52.33 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
2 Gray, Josie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:56.52 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
3 Hay, Alli SO-2 Columbus St. 18:22.11 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Knudsen, Mckenzie JR-3 Augusta University 18:34.41 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18:42.53 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
6 Etrick, Carli FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:56.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Catala, Carla SR-4 Clayton State 19:06.96 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
8 Ellis, Makayla JR-3 North Georgia 19:14.12 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 19:21.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Glorvigen, Elise FR-1 North Georgia 19:22.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Coughlin, Maria JR-3 North Georgia 19:23.33 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
12 Allen, Maggie SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:23.45 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Voorhies, Macey FR-1 Columbus St. 19:27.14 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
14 Bauer, Michelle SO-2 Nova Southeastern 19:27.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Terwilliger, Olivia SO-2 North Georgia 19:28.97 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Rodney, Kenedi SO-2 North Georgia 19:35.49 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Wilson, Brynn FR-1 North Georgia 19:37.69 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Burton, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 19:38.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
19 Haake, Kaylee SO-2 North Georgia 19:54.96 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia FR-1 Columbus St. 19:59.60 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
21 Brown, Emma JR-3 North Georgia 20:03.99 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Orr, Alex SR-4 Embry-Riddle 20:06.00 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
23 Hyde, Anna FR-1 North Georgia 20:09.86 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
24 Fletcher, Megan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20:11.12 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
25 O'Bryant, Sinead JR-3 Augusta University 20:16.23 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
26 Congdon, Madison FR-1 Augusta University 20:17.40 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
27 McCann, Molly SO-2 UNC Pembroke 20:19.18 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Sattinger, Brianna FR-1 Columbus St. 20:42.24 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
29 Salazar-Torres, Eva JR-3 Columbus St. 20:47.11 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
30 Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3 Clayton State 20:50.35 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
31 Escobar, Stephanie FR-1 Clayton State 20:51.02 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
32 Mund, Jordan SO-2 North Georgia 21:01.48 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
33 Filer, Alison JR-3 Francis Marion 21:13.22 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 McMurray, Shelby SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21:37.99 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   45.52 DII Prov   46.86
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UNC Pembroke 48.18 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Columbus St. 48.32 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
3 Clayton State 48.75 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
4 Augusta University 50.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Nova Southeastern 50.78 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
6 North Georgia 51.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6.98m 22' 11" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
2 Young, Timothy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.90m 22' 7.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.7
3 Edobor, Avan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.88m 22' 7" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
4 Williams, Javian SO-2 Columbus St. 6.74m 22' 1.5" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
5 Anderson, Zaheem SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6.72m 22' 0.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
6 Lackey, Terrence FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.67m 21' 10.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.5
7 Ramirez, Ethan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.63m 21' 9" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
8 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6.59m 21' 7.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
9 Thomas , Brenton FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.55m 21' 6" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
10 Azlag, Abdrrazek FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.52m 21' 4.75" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
10 Foy, Dominic JR-3 UNC Pembroke 6.52m 21' 4.75" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
12 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.50m 21' 4" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
13 Jacobs, Tyrell JR-3 Augusta University 6.49m 21' 3.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
14 Trinidad, Juan Mateo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.45m 21' 2" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.2
15 Djangmah, Matthew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.43m 21' 1.25" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
16 Small, Todzah JR-3 UNC Pembroke 6.41m 21' 0.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.3
16 Jackson, Justin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6.41m 21' 0.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
18 Gamble, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.35m 20' 10" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
19 Dean, John-Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.14m 20' 1.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.5
20 Trammell, Roosevelt FR-1 Columbus St. 6.06m 19' 10.75" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.6
21 Woods, Elijah JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5.99m 19' 8" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
22 Smalley, Tyrese FR-1 Augusta University 5.90m 19' 4.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
23 Greene, Cameron FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5.89m 19' 4" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
24 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5.78m 18' 11.75" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
24 Forsythe, Kyle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5.78m 18' 11.75" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
26 Adeleye, Leke JR-3 Augusta University 5.65m 18' 6.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.8
27 Blythe, Javier FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5.61m 18' 5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
28 Galindo, Nadiv SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5.57m 18' 3.25" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
29 Seabrook, Michael SR-4 Francis Marion 5.35m 17' 6.75" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.2
30 Fagan, Zach JR-3 Augusta University 4.61m 15' 1.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Daisha SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5.55m 18' 2.5" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 0.8
2 Blackwood, Lisa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5.42m 17' 9.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
3 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5.26m 17' 3.25" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
4 Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 5.18m 17' 0" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.2
5 Reynolds, Christiana SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.15m 16' 10.75" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
6 Ray , Keionna FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.09m 16' 8.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
7 Tyler, Nastassia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4.94m 16' 2.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
8 Sorenson, Emma FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.92m 16' 1.75" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
9 Saunders, Tori JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4.91m 16' 1.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
10 Jackson, Tianna FR-1 Columbus St. 4.89m 16' 0.5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 1.3
11 Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 4.85m 15' 11" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.6
12 Lewis, Daneele SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4.81m 15' 9.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 +0.0
13 Kelly-Smith, Kiana SR-4 Augusta University 4.80m 15' 9" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
14 Doss, Eronda FR-1 Columbus St. 4.75m 15' 7" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
15 McKiethan , Taya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4.73m 15' 6.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.4
16 Whittington, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 4.72m 15' 6" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
17 Jones, Morgan JR-3 Columbus St. 4.58m 15' 0.5" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
18 Banks, Rickii SO-2 Francis Marion 4.36m 14' 3.75" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
19 Watson, Jasmine JR-3 Francis Marion 4.25m 13' 11.5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 1.0
20 Keating, Tarra SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4.15m 13' 7.5" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
21 Bauer, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.07m 13' 4.25" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
22 Bolus, Kristen JR-3 Francis Marion 3.42m 11' 2.75" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.9
23 Hill, Susan Embry-Riddle 2.10m 6' 10.75" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019 1.0

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.16m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lubelski, Brodie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 18.26m 59' 11" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
2 Carpenter, Zackary SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.60m 47' 11" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
3 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14.10m 46' 3.25" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Bobet, Terrence SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.67m 44' 10.25" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
5 Boyles, Brandon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 13.62m 44' 8.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
6 Onubogu, Kenny SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.50m 44' 3.5" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Rivera, Luis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12.96m 42' 6.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Tom, Ronald JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.15m 39' 10.5" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Wheeler, Brendan FR-1 Francis Marion 12.15m 39' 10.5" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Haynes, Michael SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.91m 39' 1" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
11 Leak, Justice FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.46m 37' 7.25" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Caldwell, Clarence FR-1 Columbus St. 10.61m 34' 9.75" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
13 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.56m 34' 7.75" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Ochko, Spencer FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10.44m 34' 3" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
15 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10.33m 33' 10.75" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Washington, Zackary JR-3 Francis Marion 10.29m 33' 9.25" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
17 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 9.91m 32' 6.25" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
18 Samuel, James SO-2 Francis Marion 8.52m 27' 11.5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
19 Blythe, Javier FR-1 Nova Southeastern 7.92m 26' 0" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
20 Moczygemba, Mitch SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6.86m 22' 6.25" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
21 Crawford, Isaiah FR-1 Clayton State 6.73m 22' 1" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Hatton, Tremond FR-1 Augusta University 6.58m 21' 7.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.74m DII Prov   13.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kamaria SR-4 Nova Southeastern 13.60m 44' 7.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Isenard, Christina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12.25m 40' 2.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
3 Herndon, Jasmine JR-3 Columbus St. 12.09m 39' 8" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 Sheldon, Kelsi JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11.51m 37' 9.25" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Dent, Brianna SR-4 Columbus St. 11.33m 37' 2.25" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Smith, Shemyia FR-1 Francis Marion 10.92m 35' 10" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
7 Leonard, Ashley SR-4 Augusta University 10.85m 35' 7.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Bauer, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.72m 35' 2" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
9 Evans , Raigan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.67m 35' 0.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
10 Jacobs, Leanna JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.44m 34' 3" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
11 Green, Kiara FR-1 Clayton State 10.33m 33' 10.75" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
12 Lancaster, Katilyn FR-1 Augusta University 10.28m 33' 8.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
13 Marino , Lillian FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.23m 33' 6.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
14 Thomas, Kailyn FR-1 North Georgia 10.08m 33' 1" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
15 Campbell, Chanice FR-1 Augusta University 9.95m 32' 7.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 9.92m 32' 6.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
17 Roachford, Melita FR-1 Columbus St. 9.90m 32' 5.75" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Whitmore, Elizabeth FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.89m 32' 5.5" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Patterson, Alexis JR-3 Francis Marion 9.85m 32' 3.75" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
20 Keating, Tarra SR-4 Embry-Riddle 9.19m 30' 2" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
21 Blackwood, Lisa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 9.08m 29' 9.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
22 Wilburn, Samaria SO-2 Columbus St. 8.87m 29' 1.25" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
23 Vinokur, Valerie JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.69m 28' 6.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
24 Hill, Susan Embry-Riddle 6.86m 22' 6.25" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019

Discus (Men)

DII Auto   56.11m DII Prov   49.78m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lubelski, Brodie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.94m 170' 5" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
2 Haynes, Michael SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.42m 155' 7" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
3 Rivera, Luis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 44.57m 146' 3" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Carpenter, Zackary SO-2 Embry-Riddle 42.24m 138' 7" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
5 Jones, Dylan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 40.62m 133' 3" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
6 Boyles, Brandon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 40.02m 131' 3" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
7 Bobet, Terrence SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.85m 130' 9" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
8 Onubogu, Kenny SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.28m 125' 7" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
9 Guillermo, Carlos SR-4 Embry-Riddle 37.72m 123' 9" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
10 Leak, Justice FR-1 UNC Pembroke 37.27m 122' 3" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
11 Ochko, Spencer FR-1 Nova Southeastern 37.12m 121' 9" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
12 Tom, Ronald JR-3 Embry-Riddle 34.20m 112' 2" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 33.94m 111' 4" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
14 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 33.40m 109' 7" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 33.15m 108' 9" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Caldwell, Clarence FR-1 Columbus St. 32.96m 108' 2" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Wheeler, Brendan FR-1 Francis Marion 32.79m 107' 7" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 31.40m 103' 0" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Washington, Zackary JR-3 Francis Marion 21.33m 70' 0" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Samuel, James SO-2 Francis Marion 18.08m 59' 4" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Moczygemba, Mitch SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17.30m 56' 9" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019

Discus (Women)

DII Auto   52.79m DII Prov   45.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustely, Phoebe SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44.56m 146' 2" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
2 Gustely, Sophia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 41.39m 135' 9" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
3 Dent, Brianna SR-4 Columbus St. 39.71m 130' 3" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
4 Bussard, Paige SR-4 Embry-Riddle 37.52m 123' 1" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
5 Johnson, Kamaria SR-4 Nova Southeastern 37.51m 123' 1" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Isenard, Christina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 37.44m 122' 10" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
7 Green, Kiara FR-1 Clayton State 36.94m 121' 2" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
8 Sheldon, Kelsi JR-3 UNC Pembroke 35.69m 117' 1" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Marzell, JaNae JR-3 Augusta University 33.64m 110' 4" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Patterson, Alexis JR-3 Francis Marion 32.13m 105' 5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
11 Campbell, Chanice FR-1 Augusta University 32.01m 105' 0" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
12 Herndon, Jasmine JR-3 Columbus St. 31.88m 104' 7" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
13 Evans , Raigan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 31.75m 104' 2" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
14 Marino , Lillian FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30.81m 101' 1" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
15 Thomas, Kailyn FR-1 North Georgia 30.60m 100' 5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Whitmore, Elizabeth FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30.31m 99' 5" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Hamby, Victoria FR-1 North Georgia 30.20m 99' 1" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Sleboda, Kathryn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.69m 90' 10" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
19 Jacobs, Leanna JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.44m 90' 0" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
20 Vinokur, Valerie JR-3 UNC Pembroke 25.78m 84' 7" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
21 Smith, Shemyia FR-1 Francis Marion 25.76m 84' 6" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Roachford, Melita FR-1 Columbus St. 25.70m 84' 4" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
23 Thomas, Jaylynne SO-2 Nova Southeastern 25.36m 83' 2" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
24 Johnson, Mia FR-1 Francis Marion 25.35m 83' 2" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
25 Wilburn, Samaria SO-2 Columbus St. 24.16m 79' 3" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019

Hammer (Women)

DII Auto   60.45m DII Prov   51.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kamaria SR-4 Nova Southeastern 50.34m 165' 2" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Isenard, Christina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 43.78m 143' 8" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
3 Sheldon, Kelsi JR-3 UNC Pembroke 40.96m 134' 4" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Howard, Mallory SR-4 Augusta University 38.51m 126' 4" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Jacobs, Leanna JR-3 UNC Pembroke 38.16m 125' 2" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
6 Marino , Lillian FR-1 UNC Pembroke 36.05m 118' 3" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
7 Dent, Brianna SR-4 Columbus St. 35.05m 115' 0" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
8 Wilburn, Samaria SO-2 Columbus St. 35.00m 114' 10" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
9 Thomas, Jaylynne SO-2 Nova Southeastern 34.23m 112' 4" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
10 Green, Kiara FR-1 Clayton State 34.05m 111' 8" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
11 Vinokur, Valerie JR-3 UNC Pembroke 33.87m 111' 1" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
12 Marzell, JaNae JR-3 Augusta University 32.92m 108' 0" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
13 Evans , Raigan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 32.54m 106' 9" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
14 Leonard, Ashley SR-4 Augusta University 31.83m 104' 5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
15 Roachford, Melita FR-1 Columbus St. 30.47m 100' 0" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
16 Whitmore, Elizabeth FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.88m 91' 6" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Herndon, Jasmine JR-3 Columbus St. 25.80m 84' 8" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
18 Gustely, Sophia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.76m 81' 3" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019

Javelin (Men)

DII Auto   68.34m DII Prov   58.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 54.07m 177' 5" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 50.52m 165' 9" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Guillermo, Carlos SR-4 Embry-Riddle 50.52m 165' 9" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Bobet, Terrence SO-2 Embry-Riddle 48.37m 158' 8" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
5 Rivera, Luis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.33m 155' 3" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
6 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 46.88m 153' 10" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Tom, Ronald JR-3 Embry-Riddle 46.31m 151' 11" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
8 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 46.20m 151' 7" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
9 Brown, Justin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 45.33m 148' 9" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Chandler, William JR-3 Columbus St. 44.95m 147' 6" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
11 Leak, Justice FR-1 UNC Pembroke 42.56m 139' 7" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Haynes, Michael SR-4 Embry-Riddle 38.46m 126' 2" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
13 Wheeler, Brendan FR-1 Francis Marion 38.12m 125' 1" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Carpenter, Zackary SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.06m 124' 10" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
15 Forsythe, Kyle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 36.81m 120' 9" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Boyles, Brandon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 34.92m 114' 7" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
17 Jones, Dylan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 34.19m 112' 2" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
18 Moczygemba, Mitch SO-2 Nova Southeastern 33.18m 108' 10" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
19 Samuel, James SO-2 Francis Marion 29.87m 98' 0" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Washington, Zackary JR-3 Francis Marion 29.82m 97' 10" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
21 Wilson, David FR-1 Embry-Riddle 29.22m 95' 10" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 Onubogu, Kenny SO-2 Embry-Riddle 28.48m 93' 5" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
23 Galindo, Nadiv SO-2 Nova Southeastern 27.56m 90' 5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
24 England, Christian FR-1 Francis Marion 25.95m 85' 2" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
25 Caldwell, Clarence FR-1 Columbus St. 24.25m 79' 7" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   49.44m DII Prov   41.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustely, Sophia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 41.36m 135' 8" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
2 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 33.96m 111' 5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
3 Reynolds, Christiana SO-2 UNC Pembroke 33.76m 110' 9" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
4 Sleboda, Kathryn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 32.34m 106' 1" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 McKiethan , Taya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 31.76m 104' 2" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
6 Sheldon, Kelsi JR-3 UNC Pembroke 31.61m 103' 8" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Gustely, Phoebe SO-2 Embry-Riddle 30.82m 101' 1" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Evans , Raigan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30.28m 99' 4" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
9 Bauer, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.82m 97' 10" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Kelly-Smith, Kiana SR-4 Augusta University 29.13m 95' 7" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Patterson, Alexis JR-3 Francis Marion 28.79m 94' 5" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Howard, Mallory SR-4 Augusta University 27.22m 89' 4" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
13 Jacobs, Leanna JR-3 UNC Pembroke 25.42m 83' 5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
14 Keating, Tarra SR-4 Embry-Riddle 24.90m 81' 8" IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Bussard, Paige SR-4 Embry-Riddle 24.03m 78' 10" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Vinokur, Valerie JR-3 UNC Pembroke 23.89m 78' 4" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
17 Lewis, Daneele SO-2 Nova Southeastern 23.33m 76' 6" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
18 Marino , Lillian FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.01m 72' 2" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
19 Whitmore, Elizabeth FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.00m 68' 11" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Isenard, Christina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 20.74m 68' 0" Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
21 Wilburn, Samaria SO-2 Columbus St. 20.32m 66' 8" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
22 Johnson, Mia FR-1 Francis Marion 20.08m 65' 10" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
23 Smith, Shemyia FR-1 Francis Marion 19.05m 62' 6" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Roachford, Melita FR-1 Columbus St. 18.64m 61' 2" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
25 Richardson, London SO-2 Francis Marion 18.40m 60' 4" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

DII Auto   5195 DII Prov   4504
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Keating, Tarra SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2983 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Bauer, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2875 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

DII Auto   7242 DII Prov   6300
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6728 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6589 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5172 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019