South Atlantic Conference Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.46 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
2 Carson, Michael JR-3 Wingate 10.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
2 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 10.68 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
4 Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.76 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
5 Mumford, Jarrel JR-3 Coker 10.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
6 Lilly, Sage SO-2 Coker 10.85 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.0
7 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 10.87 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
8 Tarbell, Malik JR-3 Coker 10.98 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
9 Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 11.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
10 Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
10 Johnson, Terrell FR-1 Catawba 11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
12 Jennings, Emmanuel SO-2 Wingate 11.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
13 Johnson, Toot FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
14 Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.27 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
15 Sebree, Davion FR-1 Coker 11.30 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.5
16 Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.31 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
17 Parrish, Michael FR-1 Newberry 11.33 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.7
18 Artybidge, Ray JR-3 Carson-Newman 11.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
18 Jackson, Sherron FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
20 Walker, Jahbriel FR-1 Catawba 11.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
21 Sturgis, Jalen FR-1 Newberry 11.49 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.1
22 Davis, Thomas FR-1 Catawba 11.52 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
23 Carter, Samual FR-1 Catawba 11.58 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
24 Smith, Donald FR-1 Newberry 11.60 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
25 Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.64 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
26 McMurray, Marcus FR-1 Catawba 11.88 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
27 Sessions, Ed FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
28 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 12.14 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 12.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
2 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 12.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
3 Davis, Tia SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
4 Lottimore, Syriah FR-1 Coker 12.47 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.1
5 Tillman, Jalesia FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 12.53 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
6 Lowe, Amanda SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.56 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
7 McNeill, Kierra FR-1 Catawba 12.57 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
8 Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah FR-1 Catawba 12.60 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
9 Dockery, Jayln SO-2 Newberry 12.65 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.8
10 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.69 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
11 Gale, Angel SR-4 Coker 12.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.7
12 Butkovich, Brenna FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
13 Frazier, Ajee� FR-1 Wingate 12.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.8
14 Variste, Elka FR-1 Newberry 12.97 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.6
15 Castarlenas, Aintzane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 13.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
16 Golson, Anastasia FR-1 Newberry 13.32 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.4
17 Maxwell, Akeena FR-1 Catawba 13.40 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
18 Jones, Mya SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 21.80 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
2 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 21.89 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
3 Osifo, Tyler FR-1 Catawba 22.00 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
4 Lilly, Sage SO-2 Coker 22.13 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
5 Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
6 Carson, Michael JR-3 Wingate 22.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
7 Henderson, Cameron FR-1 Newberry 22.39 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.1
8 Greene, Mahari SO-2 Coker 22.46 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
9 Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.52 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
10 Jenkins, Breon SR-4 Wingate 22.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
11 Irankunda, Murishi SO-2 Coker 22.72 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.5
12 Anderson, Jordan JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 22.74 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
13 Pittman, Brien FR-1 Catawba 22.78 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
14 Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.80 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
15 Jennings, Emmanuel SO-2 Wingate 22.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.1
16 Harrison, Kevin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 22.98 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
17 Walker, Jahbriel FR-1 Catawba 23.23 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
18 Hobbs, Matt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
19 Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
20 Terry, RahQuan FR-1 Catawba 23.72 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
21 Williamson, Tyquandarius FR-1 Catawba 23.78 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
22 Sturgis, Jalen FR-1 Newberry 23.89 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 41.0
23 Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
24 Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 24.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
25 Smith, Donald FR-1 Newberry 24.06 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 41.0
26 McCowan, Drake JR-3 Carson-Newman 24.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
27 Parrish, Michael FR-1 Newberry 24.44 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 41.0
28 Jones, Kemual SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 24.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.8

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 24.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.6
2 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 25.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.1
3 Davis, Tia SO-2 Carson-Newman 25.50 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
4 Bailey, Tyauna FR-1 Wingate 26.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
5 Hegarty, Abby FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.06 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
6 Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah FR-1 Catawba 26.34 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
7 White, Trinity FR-1 Coker 26.41 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.9
8 Johnston, D'Arion SO-2 Newberry 26.54 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.4
9 Tillman, Jalesia FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.63 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
10 Lowe, Amanda SO-2 Carson-Newman 26.77 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
11 McNeill, Kierra FR-1 Catawba 26.81 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
12 Bohannon, Maddie SO-2 Catawba 26.84 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
13 Ruff, Kaylah SR-4 Coker 26.91 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.8
14 Gale, Angel SR-4 Coker 26.96 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.8
15 Castarlenas, Aintzane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 27.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
15 Jones, Mya SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.07 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
17 White, MeKayla FR-1 Catawba 27.08 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
18 Maxwell, Akeena FR-1 Catawba 27.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
19 Variste, Elka FR-1 Newberry 27.39 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.8
20 Frazier, Ajee� FR-1 Wingate 27.58 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
21 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 27.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
22 Reynolds, Shelby JR-3 Carson-Newman 27.81 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
23 Noe, Tiffany FR-1 Carson-Newman 27.85 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
24 Golson, Anastasia FR-1 Newberry 28.60 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.9
25 Casteal, Zharia FR-1 Newberry 28.97 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.9

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Besong, Lucas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Pittman, Brien FR-1 Catawba 50.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Harrison, Kevin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 50.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Reis, Miguel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 50.33 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Henderson, Cameron FR-1 Newberry 50.87 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
6 Andrews, Mahliqe FR-1 Coker 50.96 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
7 Stamp, Chandelor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.08 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Mullins, Brandon SR-4 Coker 51.23 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Stumpf, Christian JR-3 Carson-Newman 51.67 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Tiller, Joshua FR-1 Wingate 51.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Ford, Braxton FR-1 Catawba 52.09 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Kiplaget, Razzel SR-4 Coker 52.16 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Anderson, Jordan JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 52.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Terry, RahQuan FR-1 Catawba 52.36 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Ingalls, Noah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 52.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Garrison, Granger SO-2 Newberry 52.89 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 53.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Williamson, Tyquandarius FR-1 Catawba 53.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Dytrt, James FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Hill, Allen FR-1 Coker 53.46 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
21 Hobbs, Matt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 53.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Osifo, Tyler FR-1 Catawba 53.85 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 54.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Felton, Rontrel SO-2 Catawba 55.60 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Stanley, Chandler FR-1 Newberry 55.98 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
26 Ottaway, Shepard SR-4 Wingate 56.12 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Mzinde, Ruvarashe SR-4 Wingate 57.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.97 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Poole, Tyra FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.69 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Joseph, Tiyera JR-3 Wingate 59.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Crawford, Jordan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 59.99 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Meadows, Taylor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Harrison, Jada FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.08 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Hegarty, Abby FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:01.82 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Covington, Jerrica SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.12 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Martin, Tahleebah FR-1 Newberry 1:02.92 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Mathis, Grace FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:03.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Flinch, Tashayna FR-1 Newberry 1:03.56 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Lane, Madison SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.45 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Jordan, Olivia FR-1 Coker 1:04.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Like, Chauntress SO-2 Coker 1:05.44 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Emmerson, Siearra SO-2 Catawba 1:06.62 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Moore, Cynthia FR-1 Coker 1:12.06 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Casteal, Zharia FR-1 Newberry 1:16.74 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Joyce, Tom SO-2 Catawba 1:56.74 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Bemis, Ethan SO-2 Catawba 1:57.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Owens-Hunter, Cameron SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:57.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Incardona, Sean FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.42 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Stamp, Chandelor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.83 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Ivackovic, Petar SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.28 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Vaughn, Brandon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:00.23 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Wofford, Stephen SR-4 Wingate 2:00.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Hawkins, Dasani FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.00 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 McKinley, Brandon SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:02.54 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 McLaughlin, Kevin SO-2 Wingate 2:03.32 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Felton, Rontrel SO-2 Catawba 2:03.39 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Gibson, James FR-1 Newberry 2:07.42 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Moss, Micah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:07.96 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Tyndale, Jake SO-2 Wingate 2:08.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Whitehead, Jason FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:09.96 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Douglass, Jaeden FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.57 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Jones, Peyton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:17.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Marsh, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:23.51 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:19.03 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Dahlberg, Kylie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:20.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Kasitz, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Naude, Klara FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:25.74 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Bjerkness, Adie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:25.89 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Meadows, Taylor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:27.48 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Rivenbark, Jordyn SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:28.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Harp, Chloe SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:28.20 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Toineeta, Kendall JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:28.65 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Cruce, Jordan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:28.68 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Earley, Unique SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:29.22 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Gambrell, Lydia SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:29.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Hilliard, Caroline FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:29.98 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Williams, Lindsey JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:30.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Tumey, Lauryn SO-2 Wingate 2:30.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Diaz, Julie SO-2 Wingate 2:32.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Thomson, Ashleigh FR-1 Wingate 2:32.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:36.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Lane, Madison SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:37.61 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Zander, Kate JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:38.46 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Foster, Brooke FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:39.92 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Rauschenberger, Allanah FR-1 Coker 2:42.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 Flinch, Tashayna FR-1 Newberry 2:43.40 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Martin, Angel FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:44.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Ardis, Natalie SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:48.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
26 Shaver, Rachel FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:54.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 3:57.48 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:01.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Bemis, Ethan SO-2 Catawba 4:03.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Joyce, Tom SO-2 Catawba 4:04.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Wofford, Stephen SR-4 Wingate 4:06.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Ivackovic, Petar SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:07.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Incardona, Sean FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:08.03 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Vaughn, Brandon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 4:08.61 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 McLaughlin, Kevin SO-2 Wingate 4:09.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Owens-Hunter, Cameron SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:11.94 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Horne, Luke JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:12.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 McKinley, Cameron SR-4 Carson-Newman 4:14.92 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Hawkins, Dasani FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:16.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Lake, Drew SR-4 Catawba 4:16.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Swepson, Michal JR-3 Catawba 4:16.92 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Fajardo, Roberto FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:18.14 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Wilson, Quinn JR-3 Newberry 4:19.19 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 Gatewood, Jacob JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:19.37 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Snide, Austin SO-2 Catawba 4:19.83 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Komyati, Jarred FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:25.64 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Wilson, Brandon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:30.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Jones, Peyton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:31.47 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Hughes, Jonathan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:35.35 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Tuten, Hayden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
25 Scruggs, Frederick FR-1 Coker 4:36.12(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
26 Whitehead, Jason FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Ursery, Blake JR-3 Wingate 4:43.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
28 Buford, Chris FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:48.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Barrett, Micah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:58.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:10.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dahlberg, Kylie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:54.14 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Kasitz, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:57.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Hunt, Patience JR-3 Catawba 4:58.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Moxie, Mandi JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:02.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 McCarter, Skye SR-4 Carson-Newman 5:03.53 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Cruce, Jordan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:03.88 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Hilliard, Caroline FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:07.58 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Adams, Abbie SR-4 Catawba 5:09.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Kandlbauer, Tabea SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 5:11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Diaz, Julie SO-2 Wingate 5:12.57 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Angel, Amanda JR-3 Wingate 5:14.12 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Bjerkness, Adie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:14.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Gambrell, Lydia SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:14.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Thomson, Ashleigh FR-1 Wingate 5:17.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Toineeta, Kendall JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:18.94 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Fearn, Jessica FR-1 Wingate 5:24.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Cole, Aubree JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:29.42 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Holmes, Kiley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:34.23 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Petty, Lexie SR-4 Catawba 5:35.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Dunn, Eva JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:40.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Olson, Emily JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:42.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Efird, Hannah FR-1 Catawba 5:45.58 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Bouwkamp, Anne SO-2 Newberry 6:00.21 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Smith, Kenia FR-1 Newberry 6:13.19 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Miles, Whitney FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7:09.01 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Raftis, Anthony JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:59.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Rosas, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15:08.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Sanchez, Erick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:16.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Kipkemei, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15:16.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Kipchumba, Micah SO-2 Wingate 15:17.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Rhodes, Kyle SO-2 Catawba 15:42.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Teachout, Joey SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:43.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Cox, Dalton SR-4 Wingate 15:46.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Lloyd-Perks, Sam JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:54.59 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Todd, Justin SO-2 Wingate 15:55.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Hixson, Ian SO-2 Wingate 15:56.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Bemis, Logan SO-2 Catawba 16:00.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Carmack, Curtis SR-4 Catawba 16:10.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Calhoun, Harrison JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 16:29.27 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Johnson, Daniel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 16:46.45 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Hutto, Weston SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:59.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Ronoh, Kelvin JR-3 Carson-Newman 17:00.49 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Marsh, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17:43.40 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noall, Lucie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:51.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Arellano, Allyson SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:36.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Strayer, Rachel FR-1 Carson-Newman 18:45.34 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Durcova, Zuzka SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 18:47.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Rish, Olivia SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 18:51.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 White, Bekah SR-4 Carson-Newman 18:52.46 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Tumey, Lauryn SO-2 Wingate 18:58.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Jeske, Abby FR-1 Wingate 18:59.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Mercer, Hannah JR-3 Catawba 19:11.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Beach, Hannah SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 19:17.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Coleman, Martha SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 19:21.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Elminowski, Nikkita SR-4 Catawba 19:26.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Davidson, Amy FR-1 Carson-Newman 19:54.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Sangl, Melea FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 20:00.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Shipotofsky, Janelle SR-4 Wingate 20:02.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 D'Amelio, Christina SO-2 Catawba 20:11.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Martin, Angel FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22:47.67 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sutcliffe, Thomas FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 33:37.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Mclain, Noah FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 35:22.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Hilburn, Austin SO-2 Wingate 36:41.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:52.85 DII Prov   9:15.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Quillen, Philip SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:45.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Akers, Alex JR-3 Wingate 10:03.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Irigoyen, Julian JR-3 Wingate 10:21.23 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

DII Auto   40.20 DII Prov   41.09
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.45 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Catawba 41.54 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Wingate 41.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Coker 42.47 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Queens (N.C.) 45.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   45.52 DII Prov   46.86
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Catawba 47.87 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Wingate 48.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.10 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Coker 48.95 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   3:40.10 DII Prov   3:48.20
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:56.56 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Lincoln Memorial 4:08.50 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Queens (N.C.) 4:08.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Artybidge, Ray JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.98m 22' 11" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
2 Spence, Andrew SR-4 Wingate 6.92m 22' 8.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.1
3 Mitchell, Jaquay JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.84m 22' 5.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
4 Johnson, Terrell FR-1 Catawba 6.75m 22' 1.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
5 Wilson, James JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.72m 22' 0.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.4
6 Potts-Howard, Kristofer SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.70m 21' 11.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
7 Hampton, Demarius JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.67m 21' 10.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
8 Klei, Niklas FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6.65m 21' 10" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
9 Irankunda, Murishi SO-2 Coker 6.63m 21' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
10 Berry, Alex SO-2 Coker 6.34m 20' 9.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
11 Grant, Tyrese SO-2 Newberry 6.25m 20' 6.25" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.6
12 McDaniel, Cameron FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.10m 20' 0.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
13 Ngugi, Elijah FR-1 Newberry 5.84m 19' 2" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.3
14 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.0
15 Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.30m 17' 4.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
16 Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.10m 16' 8.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gudger, Samantha SR-4 Carson-Newman 5.72m 18' 9.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.4
2 Ulseth, Elise FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5.48m 17' 11.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.3
3 White, MeKayla FR-1 Catawba 5.26m 17' 3.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
4 Reynolds, Shelby JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.12m 16' 9.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
5 Lewis, Kayonna JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.11m 16' 9.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
6 Robertson, Shakalya FR-1 Catawba 5.09m 16' 8.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
7 Noe, Tiffany FR-1 Carson-Newman 5.03m 16' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
8 Watkins, Savannah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.01m 16' 5.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
9 Price, Shacoya FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5.00m 16' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
10 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4.90m 16' 1" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.1
11 Johnston, D'Arion SO-2 Newberry 4.88m 16' 0.25" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
12 Variste, Elka FR-1 Newberry 4.66m 15' 3.5" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.4
13 Conner, Kennedy FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.65m 15' 3.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
14 Bowman, Maigan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.60m 15' 1.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
15 Rasheed, Samiyah SO-2 Catawba 3.85m 12' 7.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.16m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knauer, Martin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17.05m 55' 11.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Zirwas , Elliot JR-3 Wingate 14.98m 49' 1.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Mullis, Tucker SO-2 Wingate 13.95m 45' 9.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Wright, Evans SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Johnson, Zane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.67m 44' 10.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Head, Travis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.52m 44' 4.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Pender, Logan JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.44m 44' 1.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Poe, Jason SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.29m 43' 7.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Harrell, Landon SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.75m 41' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Gramann, Austin JR-3 Carson-Newman 12.61m 41' 4.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Osborne, Ben SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.59m 41' 3.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.47m 40' 11" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Morant, Malik FR-1 Newberry 12.36m 40' 6.75" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Sigmon, Dawson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.03m 39' 5.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Miller, Treyshawn FR-1 Newberry 10.93m 35' 10.5" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Avery, Darius FR-1 Catawba 10.91m 35' 9.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Green, Draven SO-2 Carson-Newman 10.66m 34' 11.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Thomas, Elyjah SO-2 Catawba 9.95m 32' 7.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.00m 29' 6.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Caldwell, Ryan SO-2 Coker 8.68m 28' 5.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
22 McClinton, Thomas FR-1 Catawba 8.36m 27' 5.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Jackson, Deandre FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.26m 27' 1.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.57m 24' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.74m DII Prov   13.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drayton, Autumn JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.23m 40' 1.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Carmichael, To'mara SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.06m 39' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Salamon, Haylea SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.04m 39' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11.30m 37' 1" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Hopkins, Avianna SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.79m 35' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Williams, Rikaya FR-1 Newberry 10.08m 33' 1" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Ortiz, Danielle FR-1 Catawba 10.02m 32' 10.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Jones, Kayla FR-1 Wingate 9.98m 32' 9" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Long, Faith SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.93m 32' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Jennings, Jada SO-2 Newberry 9.89m 32' 5.5" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Long, Tatyana FR-1 Catawba 9.72m 31' 10.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Stevens, Mya FR-1 Newberry 9.58m 31' 5.25" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Cline, Mikayla FR-1 Coker 9.39m 30' 9.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Love, Emma FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9.25m 30' 4.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Reynolds, Shelby JR-3 Carson-Newman 9.08m 29' 9.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Taylor, Tiffany JR-3 Coker 9.03m 29' 7.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Forehand, Gari SO-2 Newberry 9.01m 29' 6.75" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 West, Myia FR-1 Coker 8.90m 29' 2.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Noe, Tiffany FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.83m 28' 11.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Abbott, Ashton SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.75m 28' 8.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Bell, Jhalisa SO-2 Catawba 8.66m 28' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Barkins, Caterra JR-3 Coker 8.49m 27' 10.25" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 Newkirk, Essence FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.47m 27' 9.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Medley, Leona JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.35m 27' 4.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Triplett, Lacey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.80m 25' 7.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Watkins, Savannah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.67m 25' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Gayton, Destiny FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.56m 24' 9.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Venancio, Leticia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.75m 22' 1.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Discus (Men)

DII Auto   56.11m DII Prov   49.78m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knauer, Martin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 49.58m 162' 8" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Zirwas , Elliot JR-3 Wingate 44.00m 144' 4" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel SO-2 Carson-Newman 43.84m 143' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Johnson, Zane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 43.39m 142' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Osborne, Ben SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 42.33m 138' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Aleruchi, Anthony SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 41.72m 136' 10" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Head, Travis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.16m 135' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Pender, Logan JR-3 Carson-Newman 40.33m 132' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Crowell, Kegan FR-1 Newberry 38.46m 126' 2" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Elias, Joseph FR-1 Wingate 38.45m 126' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Parker, Isaiah FR-1 Newberry 38.28m 125' 7" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Poe, Jason SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 37.45m 122' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Wright, Evans SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 37.28m 122' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 36.33m 119' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Miller, Treyshawn FR-1 Newberry 34.94m 114' 7" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Basnight, Cole FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 34.89m 114' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Edwards, Billy JR-3 Wingate 34.59m 113' 6" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Thomas, Elyjah SO-2 Catawba 34.23m 112' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Avery, Darius FR-1 Catawba 33.45m 109' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Green, Draven SO-2 Carson-Newman 33.27m 109' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Huggins, Jonathan SO-2 Newberry 32.41m 106' 4" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 Harrell, Landon SO-2 Carson-Newman 32.35m 106' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Sigmon, Dawson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.64m 103' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 McClinton, Thomas FR-1 Catawba 27.07m 88' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Stumpf, Christian JR-3 Carson-Newman 26.31m 86' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 26.18m 85' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
27 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.38m 80' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Jackson, Deandre FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.41m 70' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.25m 63' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Discus (Women)

DII Auto   52.79m DII Prov   45.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drayton, Autumn JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 46.22m 151' 8" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Hinson, Hannah SR-4 Wingate 41.69m 136' 9" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Salamon, Haylea SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.56m 136' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Carmichael, To'mara SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 40.28m 132' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Barkins, Caterra JR-3 Coker 36.01m 118' 2" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Dubiel, Alexis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 34.67m 113' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Lowe, Jocelyn JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.75m 110' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Abbott, Ashton SO-2 Carson-Newman 32.73m 107' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Hopkins, Avianna SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 32.11m 105' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Glowe, Erika FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.69m 104' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Copeland, JoLyn SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 31.53m 103' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Forehand, Gari SO-2 Newberry 31.30m 102' 8" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Platt, Carly FR-1 Wingate 30.94m 101' 6" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Swepson, Candace FR-1 Catawba 30.55m 100' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Love, Emma FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.79m 91' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Senn, Nina FR-1 Wingate 26.32m 86' 4" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Long, Tatyana FR-1 Catawba 25.09m 82' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Ortiz, Danielle FR-1 Catawba 23.18m 76' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Bell, Jhalisa SO-2 Catawba 23.09m 75' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Hammer (Men)

DII Auto   65.03m DII Prov   55.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bee, Jacob SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 47.23m 154' 11" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Marcelin, Bryce JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 44.14m 144' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Wright, Evans SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 43.05m 141' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Santiago, Dante JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 42.62m 139' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Sigmon, Dawson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.36m 135' 8" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Head, Travis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.34m 135' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Henderson, Cole SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 39.42m 129' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Knauer, Martin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39.39m 129' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Osborne, Ben SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39.10m 128' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Johnson, Zane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 38.02m 124' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Gramann, Austin JR-3 Carson-Newman 37.27m 122' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Green, Draven SO-2 Carson-Newman 36.75m 120' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Basnight, Cole FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.24m 102' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Bumgardner, Jess FR-1 Carson-Newman 29.10m 95' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Thomas, Elyjah SO-2 Catawba 28.30m 92' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Magwood, Clinton SO-2 Wingate 17.55m 57' 7" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

Hammer (Women)

DII Auto   60.45m DII Prov   51.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinson, Hannah SR-4 Wingate 49.45m 162' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Drayton, Autumn JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.99m 160' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Duke, Iris JR-3 Newberry 45.75m 150' 1" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Hopkins, Avianna SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 43.41m 142' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Carmichael, To'mara SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 42.10m 138' 1" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Lowe, Jocelyn JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.32m 135' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Dubiel, Alexis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 38.54m 126' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Swepson, Candace FR-1 Catawba 37.96m 124' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Love, Emma FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 36.95m 121' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Salamon, Haylea SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 36.95m 121' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Copeland, JoLyn SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 34.72m 113' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Rasheed, Samiyah SO-2 Catawba 33.06m 108' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Williams, Rikaya FR-1 Newberry 32.93m 108' 0" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Platt, Carly FR-1 Wingate 32.84m 107' 9" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Ortiz, Danielle FR-1 Catawba 31.77m 104' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Abbott, Ashton SO-2 Carson-Newman 28.96m 95' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Long, Faith SO-2 Carson-Newman 28.84m 94' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Long, Tatyana FR-1 Catawba 24.62m 80' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Cline, Mikayla FR-1 Coker 23.12m 75' 10" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Glowe, Erika FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.03m 75' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Javelin (Men)

DII Auto   68.34m DII Prov   58.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meckes, Ricko SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 74.25m 243' 7" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Danielsson, Gudmundur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 56.57m 185' 7" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Stumpf, Christian JR-3 Carson-Newman 50.99m 167' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Sanford, Scott FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 48.48m 159' 1" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Klei, Niklas FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 47.69m 156' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel SO-2 Carson-Newman 46.50m 152' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Ensley, Ross JR-3 Carson-Newman 45.07m 147' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 41.60m 136' 6" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Reed, Aaron SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 37.93m 124' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 35.68m 117' 1" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Jackson, Deandre FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 35.58m 116' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Vance, Zeke JR-3 Carson-Newman 34.67m 113' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Johnson, Zane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 34.28m 112' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Nabe, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 33.66m 110' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Wheatley, Connor SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 32.77m 107' 6" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Sigmon, Dawson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.88m 104' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Carpenter, Stephen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.73m 104' 1" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Chilton, Nolan FR-1 Catawba 30.80m 101' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.65m 97' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Nicholson, Daniel FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.87m 94' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Adkinson, Zach FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.62m 93' 11" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Reichenbach, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.98m 91' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.78m 91' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Avery, Darius FR-1 Catawba 27.44m 90' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   49.44m DII Prov   41.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ulseth, Elise FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 40.98m 134' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 36.25m 118' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Zadroga , Amy SO-2 Carson-Newman 36.13m 118' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Salamon, Haylea SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.10m 108' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Drayton, Autumn JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.86m 104' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Lowe, Jocelyn JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.98m 98' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Taylor, Tiffany JR-3 Coker 28.49m 93' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
8 Triplett, Lacey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.54m 90' 4" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Venancio, Leticia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.06m 78' 11" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Swepson, Candace FR-1 Catawba 20.91m 68' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Rasheed, Samiyah SO-2 Catawba 20.65m 67' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Lane, Madison SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.00m 65' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Senn, Nina FR-1 Wingate 18.53m 60' 9" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Watkins, Savannah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 18.05m 59' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Bell, Jhalisa SO-2 Catawba 17.84m 58' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Newkirk, Essence FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.38m 57' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Capps, Heather FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.11m 49' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Walters, Caitlyn SO-2 Wingate 13.48m 44' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Medley, Leona JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.12m 43' 0" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

DII Auto   5195 DII Prov   4504
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4107 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

DII Auto   7242 DII Prov   6300
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4988 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019