DII Central Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 11.89 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 4.0
2 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 12.35 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.8
3 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.54 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 2.2
4 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.61 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 2.2
5 Berry, Latyana FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.64 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
5 Chatman, Dawnnae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.64 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.8
7 Dyas, Kaleigh SO-2 Central Oklahoma 12.65 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.8
8 Byrd, Breanna SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.70 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.3
8 Eakin, Krisman FR-1 Harding 12.70 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 4.0
8 Howell, Abigail FR-1 Harding 12.70 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 4.0
11 Tillman, Adrianna FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.78 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 0.3
12 Hypolite, Jamika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.83 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 2.2
13 Mooreland, Nadia FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.84 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.8
14 King, Aniya SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.91 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 0.3
15 Henderson, Liberty FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.92 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
15 Anderson, Shariah Oklahoma Baptist 12.92 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.8
17 Berry, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 12.93 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.8
18 Easter, Trinity FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.98 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 -1.2
19 Hernandez, Madison FR-1 Harding 13.16 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 4.0
20 Gonzalez, Monica SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 13.25 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.2
21 O'Neil, Qua'Dajia SR-4 Southern Arkansas 13.37 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
22 Garcia, Marina FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 13.38 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.2
23 Gosa, Abigail SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 13.46 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.2
24 Adams, Satori SR-4 Southern Nazarene 13.48 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.2
25 Castriota, Sashoy JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.81 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -2.6
26 Noakes, Shayla SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 13.83 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.2
27 Thompson, Aaliyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 14.44 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 -1.1
28 Thompson, Kaliyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 14.48 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 -1.2
29 Thomas, Tiana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.58 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -2.6

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.40 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
2 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.45 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
3 Flowers, Quincy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 21.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.7
4 Meredith, Will FR-1 Harding 22.50 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.8
5 Atkins, Shonquill JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.80 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
6 Mosley, Christian FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.98 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
7 Amosun, Oluwaseun SO-2 Southern Arkansas 23.05 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -1.9
8 Ross, Addison JR-3 Southern Arkansas 23.21 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
9 Milton, Sayvon SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 23.23 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
10 Ivy, Colby SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.24 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
11 Hunter, Xzavion JR-3 Southern Nazarene 23.34 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.5
12 Jeffery, Aurthur SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.35 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
13 Alexander, Austin SO-2 Southern Arkansas 23.47 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.8
14 Brewer, Micah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 23.49 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.5
15 Miller, Raymond JR-3 Southern Arkansas 23.64 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -1.9
16 Banks, Tyrenzo SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.70 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
17 Richardson, Andra SR-4 Southern Nazarene 23.75 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
18 Taylor, Tyrell FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.77 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.7
19 Mason, Jeremy SR-4 Southern Nazarene 25.09 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.7
20 Heth, Isaac FR-1 Lindenwood 25.11 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.4

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.88 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 1.2
2 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 25.35 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.4
3 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.63 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.4
4 Byrd, Breanna SR-4 Southern Arkansas 25.88 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.5
5 Roy, Kirby SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.00 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.5
6 Van Der Westhuizen, Sherine SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.12 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.4
7 Berry, Latyana FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.14 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
8 Vandenburg, Shaian SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.18 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 1.2
9 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.24 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 0.1
10 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.38 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 1.2
11 Chatman, Dawnnae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.58 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.4
12 Griffin, Chantaya FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.60 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -2.3
13 Henderson, Liberty FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.75 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.5
14 King, Aniya SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.89 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.1
15 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 27.12 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.5
16 Shell, Emily JR-3 Harding 27.14 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.5
17 Hypolite, Jamika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.27 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 1.2
18 Oliver, Annie FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.35 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -2.3
19 Hernandez, Madison FR-1 Harding 27.57 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
20 Mooreland, Nadia FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.64 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.5
21 Harris, Legend FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.71 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -1.5
22 Dyas, Kaleigh SO-2 Central Oklahoma 27.83 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.5
23 Shell, Lauren FR-1 Harding 27.98 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.3
24 Berry, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 28.35 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.5
24 Maroney, Alexy FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 28.35 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.5
26 Martin, Micaela FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 28.43 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.7
27 Green, Lashayla FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 28.79 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.0
28 Tillman, Adrianna FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.83 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -1.5
29 Mayfield, Megan SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 28.85 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.0
30 Potts, Emily JR-3 Southern Arkansas 28.92 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 -1.4
31 Gosa, Abigail SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 29.04 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.0
32 Caulkins, Jordan JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 29.33 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.5
33 Thompson, Aaliyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 29.62 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 0.1
34 Jefferson, Aliah JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 30.02 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.7
35 Noakes, Shayla SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 30.36 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.7
36 Garcia, Marina FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 31.13 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.5
37 Thomas, Tiana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 31.94 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -1.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ross, Addison JR-3 Southern Arkansas 48.74 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
2 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.28 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
3 Wright, Ouekie FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.39 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
4 Banks, Tyrenzo SR-4 Southern Arkansas 49.85 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
5 Atkins, Shonquill JR-3 Southern Arkansas 50.12 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
6 Milton, Sayvon SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 50.28 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
7 Knauls, Shirvante SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 50.42 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
8 Amosun, Oluwaseun SO-2 Southern Arkansas 50.76 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
9 Franklin, Wesley JR-3 Southern Arkansas 50.98 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Allen, James FR-1 Lindenwood 51.90 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Ivy, Colby SR-4 Southern Arkansas 52.50 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Heth, Isaac FR-1 Lindenwood 54.11 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Young, Devontrae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 54.20 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Taylor, Tyrell FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 54.43 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 Mannon, Jared JR-3 Harding 54.72 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
16 GREBE, TOMMY JR-3 East Central 54.92 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Graham, Luke FR-1 East Central 55.20 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Dozovado, Ackeem SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:13.03 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 57.61 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Core, Dylann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.02 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
3 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 58.04 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Griffin, Chantaya FR-1 Southern Arkansas 58.49 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
5 Kindle, Laquesta FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:00.25 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
6 Roy, Kirby SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:00.54 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
7 Szarzynska, Kinga SO-2 Harding 1:00.60 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Van Der Westhuizen, Sherine SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.66 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Byrd, Breanna SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:01.80 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Harris, Legend FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:01.83 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Rodgers, Candis SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:02.33 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 Young, Keiazyiah FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:02.36 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Mixon, Aliyah SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:03.05 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
14 Ramirez, Sophia FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:03.81 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 Bell, Ladasheray FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:03.98 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Martin, Micaela FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:04.57 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doce, Ero SR-4 Lindenwood 1:54.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Stasney, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 1:56.12 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Langat, Micah SO-2 Harding 1:56.13 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 McKinley, Zach SR-4 Lindenwood 2:00.45 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 JUAREZ, DAGON FR-1 East Central 2:01.41 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 2:01.78 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Robinson, Donald JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:02.12 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Rayner, Blake SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:02.75 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Viljoen, Jansen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:03.40 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
10 Kraus, Robert FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:04.46 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
11 GREBE, TOMMY JR-3 East Central 2:05.79 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 Hamlin, Asher FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:06.95 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
13 Filmore, Gerald FR-1 Harding 2:08.83 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 BOUANGA, LUDRECHE JR-3 East Central 2:09.18 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 WELLS, ZACHERY FR-1 East Central 2:10.04 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Baker, Joshua FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:12.72 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Allen, Jack FR-1 East Central 2:14.23 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Frank, Cadelro JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:15.75 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Graham, Luke FR-1 East Central 2:18.79 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 DUNCAN, GRANT SO-2 East Central 2:21.92 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minczuk, Alicja SO-2 Harding 2:18.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.15 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.28 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Hale, Carley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:22.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:23.81 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
6 Fane, Parker JR-3 Harding 2:24.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Baca, Hayley JR-3 Harding 2:24.97 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Griffin, Chantaya FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:25.14 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Buchanan, Jayda FR-1 Lindenwood 2:27.36 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 JOHNSON, BARBARA FR-1 East Central 2:27.90 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Dohm, Alyssa FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:30.09 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Pulliam, Nadia FR-1 Lindenwood 2:30.63 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Thompson, Nizhoni FR-1 Harding 2:32.80 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Hummingbird, Arizona SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:32.85 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 MORA, ANNA JR-3 East Central 2:35.33 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 DAVIDSON, DANIELLE JR-3 East Central 2:36.51 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 BARRIERE, DESIREE FR-1 East Central 2:40.59 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 MCCALLISTER, JADEN FR-1 East Central 2:40.60 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 SIMILUS, NAOMI JR-3 East Central 2:40.62 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 WINCHESTER, ABBIE JR-3 East Central 2:41.26 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
21 BARRIERE, DIANE FR-1 East Central 2:42.15 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
22 LeBeau, Journey FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:42.51 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 Schenk, Josilyn FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:44.09 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
24 Theis, Claire JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:44.32 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
25 Christiansen, Bailey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2:45.66 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
26 TERBUSH, KAITLYN JR-3 East Central 2:46.98 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
27 COWGER, KATIE SO-2 East Central 2:47.35 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
28 NORRIS, KYLEIGH SO-2 East Central 2:48.22 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
29 Haven, Breeanna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:48.86 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
30 Dishner, Abby FR-1 Lindenwood 2:49.21 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
31 Lear, Camille FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:56.70 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
32 QUEVY, ANGEL SR-4 East Central 3:03.60 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
33 Perez, Melissa FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:11.33 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
34 Dodds, Jean FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:22.22 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doce, Ero SR-4 Lindenwood 3:55.19(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Stasney, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 4:00.16(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Crowe, Austin JR-3 Lindenwood 4:01.43(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Chelelgo, Keneth JR-3 Harding 4:07.52(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 Filer, Larry SR-4 East Central 4:09.04 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Windley, Tucker SR-4 Harding 4:11.05(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Vasquez, Anthony FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4:12.13 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
8 Kraus, Robert FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4:12.25 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Gower, Bradyn SR-4 Southern Arkansas 4:16.62 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
10 Mills, Cameron FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:17.21 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 SHAW, JAKAVEON FR-1 East Central 4:19.24 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 KOECH, ELIUD JR-3 East Central 4:23.40 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 WELLS, ZACHERY FR-1 East Central 4:24.09 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Hamlin, Asher FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4:26.14 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
15 Lopez, Josue SR-4 Southern Arkansas 4:26.25 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
16 Alexander, Lane SR-4 Southern Arkansas 4:26.44 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
17 BOUANGA, LUDRECHE JR-3 East Central 4:28.60 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 RAMIREZ, SANDRO FR-1 East Central 4:33.15 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Wallis, William SO-2 Lindenwood 4:53.65(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MORA, ANNA JR-3 East Central 4:58.64 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 JOHNSON, BARBARA FR-1 East Central 4:59.76 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Hummingbird, Arizona SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5:01.06 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:04.28 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
5 Derry, Allison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:04.80 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Quesada, Cecilia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5:10.68(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Dohm, Alyssa FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5:11.91(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Price, Berkley FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:13.99 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 DAVIDSON, DANIELLE JR-3 East Central 5:15.10 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
10 BARRIERE, DIANE FR-1 East Central 5:16.27 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 BARRIERE, DESIREE FR-1 East Central 5:21.00 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:23.19 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 RENTERIA, MICHELLE FR-1 East Central 5:23.75 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Gourley, Kayla JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:24.67 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 COWGER, KATIE SO-2 East Central 5:24.82 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 SIMILUS, NAOMI JR-3 East Central 5:26.63 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 TERBUSH, KAITLYN JR-3 East Central 5:26.95 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 NORRIS, KYLEIGH SO-2 East Central 5:27.97 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 WINCHESTER, ABBIE JR-3 East Central 5:37.39 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Donohue, Michelle JR-3 Southern Arkansas 5:40.84 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
21 Richardson, Bailey FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:43.31 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
22 Brown, Rebekah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 6:03.12 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 Cain, Jessica FR-1 Central Oklahoma 6:04.78 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
24 Harp, Samantha FR-1 Central Oklahoma 7:20.71 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brower, Kayli JR-3 Lindenwood 18:39.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Downing, Emma FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 19:07.73 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Jaimz, Alexzandria FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 19:13.28 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Anderson, Karly JR-3 Southern Arkansas 19:13.33 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
5 White, Maycee FR-1 Lindenwood 19:28.64 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Quesada, Cecilia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 20:21.20 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
7 Donohue, Michelle JR-3 Southern Arkansas 20:29.67 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Mertz, Caitlin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 20:34.73 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Hudgins, Mya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 20:39.76 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
10 WERTH, GRACYE SO-2 East Central 20:47.36 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Solis, Alyssa FR-1 Southern Arkansas 20:51.31 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Scrivner, Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 20:52.62 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 O'Bryan, Sarah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 21:36.38 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Jennings, Zoe FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 21:39.47 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 Ellis, Ashley JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 21:42.48 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Morton, Allie FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 21:44.01 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Rayas, Karen JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22:20.48 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dyer, Caleb FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 40:04.37 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:13.34 DII Prov   36:35.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crowson, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 38:29.53 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Molter, Leah SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 14.40 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
2 Kindle, Laquesta FR-1 Southern Arkansas 14.94 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
3 Lotz, Isabella SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15.09 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
4 James, Brooklynn SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15.43 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
5 Standokes, Skylar SO-2 Central Oklahoma 15.91 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
6 Christiansen, Bailey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 15.93 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2
7 Reynolds, Savannah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 15.96 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.8
8 Shell, Emily JR-3 Harding 16.07 Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
9 Turley, Kaylin SR-4 Harding 16.08 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
10 Ness, Olivia SR-4 Harding 16.18 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
11 Wortmann, Megan FR-1 Southern Nazarene 16.25 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
12 Vick, Taushiawna SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 16.32 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2
13 Converse, Madison FR-1 Southern Nazarene 16.37 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
14 Thompson, Kaliyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 16.69 Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
15 Mayfield, JoziRose JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 16.85 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2
16 Hager, Jaiden SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 17.02 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2
17 Thompson, Aaliyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 17.04 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
18 Dollins, Jimmie SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 17.22 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2
19 Wilson, Gina FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 17.63 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.8
20 Wigger, Cheyenne FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18.15 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2
20 Williams, Aysia SO-2 Central Oklahoma 18.15 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2
22 Jefferson, Aliah JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 18.32 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.2

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   45.52 DII Prov   46.86
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harding 47.68 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Southern Arkansas 48.49 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Oklahoma Baptist 48.82 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Northwestern Oklahoma 51.79 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tillman, Adrianna FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5.66m 18' 7" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
2 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5.33m 17' 6" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 0.3
3 Lotz, Isabella SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5.18m 17' 0" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
4 Oliver, Annie FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5.16m 16' 11.25" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.2
5 Standokes, Skylar SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5.11m 16' 9.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 -1.3
6 O'Neil, Qua'Dajia SR-4 Southern Arkansas 5.09m 16' 8.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.4
7 Williams, Courtney SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5.04m 16' 6.5" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 0.5
8 Farbes, Alize SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 4.90m 16' 1" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
9 Turley, Kaylin SR-4 Harding 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.6
10 Smither, Cayla JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.82m 15' 9.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 -0.9
11 Jermany, Chassidy FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4.81m 15' 9.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019 2.8
12 Castriota, Sashoy JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 1.5
13 Atis, Wedjie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.72m 15' 6" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 0.2
14 Leyva, Alexa FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.64m 15' 2.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
15 Young, Keiazyiah FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.60m 15' 1.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 -1.9
16 Christiansen, Bailey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4.57m 15' 0" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
17 Shell, Lauren FR-1 Harding 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.0

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.74m DII Prov   13.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 14.29m 46' 10.75" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Coats, Quentisha JR-3 Southern Arkansas 12.37m 40' 7" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Horner, Julianna JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 12.17m 39' 11.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Mason, Cara SO-2 Harding 11.92m 39' 1.25" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
5 Jones, Tajahae SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 11.68m 38' 4" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Reed, Teresa FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.65m 38' 2.75" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
7 Fouts, Liz SO-2 Harding 11.26m 36' 11.5" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
8 Milton, Rosaria FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 11.22m 36' 9.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Green, Hattie FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.94m 35' 10.75" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
10 Patton, Rayna FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 10.80m 35' 5.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Martinez, Jenny FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 10.66m 34' 11.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 TeGrootenhues, Tessa FR-1 Harding 10.56m 34' 7.75" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
13 Fuller, Erica SR-4 Southern Arkansas 10.46m 34' 4" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
14 Stufflebeam, Emilie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 10.35m 33' 11.5" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 LaMark, Shardanay FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.07m 33' 0.5" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
16 Scott, Danesha FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.00m 32' 9.75" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
17 Reynolds, Courtnay FR-1 Southern Arkansas 9.51m 31' 2.5" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
18 Hill, Hanna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 9.07m 29' 9.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Setzer, Eryn FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 8.42m 27' 7.5" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Theis, Claire JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 8.18m 26' 10" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
21 Chery, Woodeline FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.14m 26' 8.5" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019

Discus (Women)

DII Auto   52.79m DII Prov   45.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fouts, Liz SO-2 Harding 44.95m 147' 6" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
2 Shankle, Kayleigh FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 41.78m 137' 1" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Montgomery, Emily JR-3 Lindenwood 40.57m 133' 1" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Coats, Quentisha JR-3 Southern Arkansas 40.05m 131' 5" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 Patton, Rayna FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 39.67m 130' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Horner, Julianna JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 39.09m 128' 3" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
7 Reynolds, Courtnay FR-1 Southern Arkansas 37.75m 123' 10" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Crockett, T'Keyah SR-4 Southern Arkansas 35.65m 116' 11" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Caldwell, Madeline JR-3 Central Oklahoma 33.74m 110' 8" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
10 Jones, Tajahae SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 30.81m 101' 1" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Fuller, Erica SR-4 Southern Arkansas 28.41m 93' 2" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Martinez, Jenny FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 27.15m 89' 1" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Setzer, Eryn FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 26.57m 87' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Simmons, Brianna SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 25.05m 82' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 Swindle, Kelsey FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 24.34m 79' 10" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Chery, Woodeline FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.63m 67' 8" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
17 Milton, Rosaria FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 20.27m 66' 6" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Hill, Hanna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 18.02m 59' 1" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

Hammer (Women)

DII Auto   60.45m DII Prov   51.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Montgomery, Emily JR-3 Lindenwood 47.73m 156' 7" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Horner, Julianna JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 47.54m 156' 0" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Crockett, T'Keyah SR-4 Southern Arkansas 46.70m 153' 2" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 46.42m 152' 3" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 Fuller, Erica SR-4 Southern Arkansas 42.92m 140' 10" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Coats, Quentisha JR-3 Southern Arkansas 42.78m 140' 4" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Jones, Tajahae SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 42.70m 140' 1" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
8 Fouts, Liz SO-2 Harding 42.64m 139' 11" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
9 Mason, Cara SO-2 Harding 42.27m 138' 8" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
10 Syrotchen, Ariel SR-4 Harding 38.91m 127' 8" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
11 Reed, Teresa FR-1 Southern Arkansas 38.35m 125' 10" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Shankle, Kayleigh FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 35.64m 116' 11" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 South, Kayla FR-1 Central Oklahoma 31.53m 103' 5" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 TeGrootenhues, Tessa FR-1 Harding 31.39m 103' 0" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
15 Stufflebeam, Emilie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 28.58m 93' 9" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Milton, Rosaria FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 28.24m 92' 8" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 LaMark, Shardanay FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.13m 89' 0" Marc Randle Classic Mar 1, 2019
18 Martinez, Jenny FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 25.70m 84' 4" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   49.44m DII Prov   41.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Teresa FR-1 Southern Arkansas 36.82m 120' 10" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
2 Drewke, Erin JR-3 Central Oklahoma 33.37m 109' 6" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Shell, Emily JR-3 Harding 33.31m 109' 3" Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
4 May, Krissie FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 27.69m 90' 10" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Simmons, Brianna SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 27.04m 88' 8" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Reynolds, Savannah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 26.83m 88' 0" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
7 Galaviz, Anna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 26.27m 86' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
8 South, Kayla FR-1 Central Oklahoma 26.12m 85' 8" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Patton, Rayna FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 25.93m 85' 1" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
10 REHBEIN, RAIN SO-2 East Central 25.45m 83' 6" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 LaMark, Shardanay FR-1 Southern Arkansas 24.75m 81' 2" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
12 Dollins, Jimmie SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 24.20m 79' 5" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Palacios, Enia FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 23.94m 78' 6" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Theis, Claire JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 22.97m 75' 4" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 Setzer, Eryn FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 22.60m 74' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Potts, Emily JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.09m 72' 6" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
16 Williams, Brylan FR-1 Harding 22.09m 72' 6" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
18 Swindle, Kelsey FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 21.84m 71' 8" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Hager, Jaiden SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 21.45m 70' 4" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Glennie, Arin SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 19.39m 63' 7" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
21 Hernke, Grace SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 17.11m 56' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
22 Chery, Woodeline FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.70m 41' 8" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019