DII East Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 10.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
2 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.68 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
3 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 10.69 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
4 Diejuste, Florisson SR-4 Saint Rose 10.71 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
5 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.76 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 1.0
6 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 10.77 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
7 Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 10.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
8 Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 10.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
9 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.82 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.1
10 Rattley, Aaron JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.90 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
11 Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 10.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
12 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 10.96 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
13 Dailey, Quazier SO-2 Caldwell 10.99 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
14 Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 11.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
14 Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield 11.02 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.2
16 St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.03 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
17 Pierre, Andrew SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.05 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
17 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 11.05 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
17 Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.05 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.3
20 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 11.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
21 McLaughlin , Matt SO-2 New Haven 11.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
22 Vincent, Denilson FR-1 Bloomfield 11.10 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
23 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 11.11 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
23 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 11.11 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
25 Arnold, Alex JR-3 Bentley 11.13 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 4.3
26 Cumberbatch, Josiah SO-2 Nyack 11.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
27 Camp, Darnae Saint Rose 11.16 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 4.7
27 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
29 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.17 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
30 Julien, Jean SO-2 Bloomfield 11.18 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
30 Harrison, Tracey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.18 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
32 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 11.19 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
33 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
33 Scott, Jaren SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.20 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
35 Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 11.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
36 Eaddy, Alex FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.25 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.0
36 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.25 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.7
38 Hack, Kevin JR-3 Assumption 11.26 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 1.3
39 Inniss, Tayib JR-3 Chestnut Hill 11.28 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.5
39 Devereaux, Jordan SO-2 Le Moyne 11.28 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.4
41 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
41 Brown, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.29 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.5
43 Muratore, Alex JR-3 Caldwell 11.30 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
43 Bernal, Desmond SO-2 Stonehill 11.30 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
45 King, Akeem Saint Rose 11.32 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.9
46 Dawson, Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 11.33 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
47 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 11.34 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
47 Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 11.34 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
47 Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 11.34 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
50 Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.36 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
51 Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 11.37 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.3
51 Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.37 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 4.0
53 Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 11.38 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.6
54 Bowers, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 11.39 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.7
55 Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.40 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.6
55 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.40 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
57 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.41 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
58 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.42 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.7
59 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.44 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.6
60 Donoghue, Cameron SO-2 Assumption 11.47 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 0.8
60 Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.47 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
62 Reimer, Jared SO-2 Bentley 11.48 2019 UNH Season Opener Apr 6, 2019 3.0
62 Hodge, Marvin FR-1 Adelphi 11.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.4
62 Reamon Jr., Charles JR-3 Bloomfield 11.48 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
65 Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 11.50 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 6.2
65 Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 11.50 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.4
67 Meade, Akile SO-2 Bloomfield 11.51 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
67 O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 11.51 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
69 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.52 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
70 Sansone, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.54 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.9
71 Givens, DeShawn FR-1 American Int'l 11.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.6
71 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 11.55 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
73 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.56 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
73 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 11.56 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.3
73 Barillo, Charles JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.4
73 Prouty, Joshua FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.56 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.6
77 Shevlin, Brian SO-2 Bentley 11.57 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 4.3
78 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 11.58 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
78 McClain, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 11.58 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
80 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 11.59 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
81 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
82 Williams, Dayton SR-4 Post 11.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
82 MacDuffie, J.Scott SR-4 Assumption 11.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
82 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
82 Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 11.61 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
86 McKenzie, Kiel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.62 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.1
87 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.63 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
88 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.67 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
89 Omuemu, Eseosa SO-2 Merrimack 11.68 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.3
89 Leith, Gerald JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
89 Davidson, John SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.1
92 Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 11.69 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
93 Famiano, Ethan JR-3 Stonehill 11.71 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.3
94 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 11.72 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
95 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 11.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
96 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 11.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
97 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 11.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 3.6
97 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 11.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.7
99 Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 11.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
99 Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 11.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 11.88 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
2 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 11.97 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
3 Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 11.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
4 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.02 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
5 Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.05 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
6 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 12.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
7 Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 12.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
7 Mohammed, Shania Saint Rose 12.13 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.7
9 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 12.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
10 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.19 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.7
11 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12.24 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
12 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 12.25 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
12 Felix, Kiara SO-2 American Int'l 12.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
12 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
15 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 12.30 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
15 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.30 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
17 Robinson, Tiandra SO-2 American Int'l 12.31 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
18 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 12.39 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
19 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 12.48 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.4
20 Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 12.49 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.4
21 Donzo, Haja SO-2 American Int'l 12.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.9
22 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 12.58 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.4
23 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 12.60 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.1
23 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 12.60 2019 UNH Season Opener Apr 6, 2019 2.4
25 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 12.63 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.4
26 Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 12.64 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.2
27 Wilson, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 12.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.8
27 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 12.65 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
29 Cook, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 12.66 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
30 White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.67 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.8
31 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 12.70 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
32 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 12.77 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
33 Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 12.78 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.4
33 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 12.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
33 Alston, Aasiyah SO-2 Felician 12.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.8
33 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 12.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
37 Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 12.80 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
37 Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 12.80 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 2.6
39 Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 12.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.8
40 Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.84 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.3
40 O'Brien, Sinead JR-3 Stonehill 12.84 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.5
42 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 12.88 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
43 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 12.89 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 0.3
44 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 12.92 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
44 Augusma, Martine FR-1 Assumption 12.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
46 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.93 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.3
47 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 12.94 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
48 Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
49 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 12.96 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
50 Greaves, Alexandra JR-3 Caldwell 12.97 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
51 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 12.98 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
52 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.99 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
53 Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.00 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.9
53 Jemedy, Cheneda SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.00 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
55 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 13.01 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
56 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 13.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
57 Hall, Kate FR-1 SNHU 13.04 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.3
58 Geoghegan, Maura SR-4 Assumption 13.05 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.0
59 Bell, Amari FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.08 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
60 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.10 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
60 Piller, Jenna SO-2 Adelphi 13.10 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
60 Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 13.10 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019 -0.8
63 Washington, Kristen FR-1 New Haven 13.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
64 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 13.16 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019 1.2
65 Budney , Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 13.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
65 Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 13.19 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.5
67 Murphy, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 13.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
67 Glenn, MaCayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.20 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.5
67 Lorenzen, Kylie SR-4 SNHU 13.20 George Davis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
70 Harris, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.22 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.4
71 Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 13.23 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.6
71 Gable, Carley FR-1 Merrimack 13.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
73 Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 13.28 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.3
74 Ifill, Tatiana JR-3 Caldwell 13.30 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
75 Dure, Berlendah JR-3 Merrimack 13.32 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
75 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 13.32 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
77 Blais, Sydney SR-4 SNHU 13.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
78 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 13.37 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -3.7
78 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 13.37 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.0
80 Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 13.40 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.4
81 Macaluso, Savanna FR-1 Stonehill 13.42 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.5
82 Whitman, Caitlin SO-2 Merrimack 13.43 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
83 Hollis, Asia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.44 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
84 Mahijibhai, Shamsa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.45 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.5
85 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 13.46 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
86 Creamer, Abigail FR-1 Stonehill 13.49 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.5
87 Fitzpatrick, Paige FR-1 Stonehill 13.54 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
88 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.56 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
89 Gomes, Natalie SO-2 Bloomfield 13.58 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
90 Anderson, Danalia FR-1 Adelphi 13.67 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.0
91 Hooks, Alexis SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.68 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
91 Miller, Cassandra JR-3 Assumption 13.68 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
93 Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 13.69 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.0
94 Goldin, Christina SO-2 Assumption 13.71 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.6
95 Brown, Jasmine SO-2 New Haven 13.72 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 2.1
96 Meier, Rachel SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
97 Arena, Amy SO-2 Assumption 13.77 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
97 Harrison, Juliana JR-3 Bentley 13.77 2019 UNH Season Opener Apr 6, 2019 4.2
97 Cummings, Sam JR-3 SNHU 13.77 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -2.2
100 Martin-cain, Naeemah FR-1 Bloomfield 13.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
2 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.27 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
3 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
4 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.38 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
5 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 21.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
6 Rattley, Aaron JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.75 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
7 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.80 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.7
8 Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 21.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
9 Dawson, Anthony Saint Rose 21.86 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.3
10 Nartey, Desmond JR-3 Adelphi 21.90 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
12 Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 21.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
13 Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 22.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
14 Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 22.11 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
15 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.14 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
16 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 22.19 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
17 Dailey, Quazier SO-2 Caldwell 22.21 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.9
18 Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.32 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
19 Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 22.33 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
20 Etienne, Immyouri FR-1 Bloomfield 22.35 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.9
21 Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 22.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
22 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 22.40 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
23 Steele, Keyran JR-3 American Int'l 22.47 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.8
24 Vincent, Denilson FR-1 Bloomfield 22.48 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.5
24 Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.48 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -3.9
26 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 22.50 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
27 Mandeh, Macniel FR-1 U. of Sciences 22.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
28 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 22.55 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.7
29 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.56 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
29 Pierre, Andrew SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
31 St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22.60 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
32 Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield 22.62 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.2
33 Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.69 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
34 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 22.72 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.3
35 Arnold, Alex JR-3 Bentley 22.75 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.2
35 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 22.75 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
37 Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 22.77 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
38 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 22.78 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
38 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 22.78 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
40 McLaughlin , Matt SO-2 New Haven 22.79 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.7
41 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 22.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
41 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
43 Devereaux, Jordan SO-2 Le Moyne 22.87 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.4
44 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.88 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
45 Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.89 George Davis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.9
45 Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.89 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
47 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 22.90 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
47 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 22.90 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
47 Brown, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.90 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
50 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 22.95 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
51 Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.97 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
52 Bernal, Desmond SO-2 Stonehill 23.01 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.6
52 Lembo-Frey, Jordan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.01 George Davis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.3
52 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.01 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
55 Williams, Dayton SR-4 Post 23.02 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
56 Moritz, Robert JR-3 Bentley 23.03 2019 UNH Season Opener Apr 6, 2019 3.3
57 Merced, Michael SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.04 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
58 Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 23.05 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.7
59 Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 23.06 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 1.7
60 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.07 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
61 Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.08 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
62 Loreus, Daryl JR-3 Merrimack 23.10 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.1
63 Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 23.12 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.9
64 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 23.13 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.0
65 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
66 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.15 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
67 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 23.16 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
68 Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.17 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.7
69 Scott, Jaren SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.20 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.2
69 Hack, Kevin JR-3 Assumption 23.20 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
71 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 23.21 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
72 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 23.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
73 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 23.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
74 Muratore, Alex JR-3 Caldwell 23.26 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
75 Kenney, Ryan SR-4 Bentley 23.27 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.9
76 Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
76 Stanic, Mark SO-2 Bentley 23.28 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.9
78 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
78 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 23.30 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
80 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 23.31 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
81 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 23.33 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 0.9
82 Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 23.35 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.1
83 Julien, Jean SO-2 Bloomfield 23.36 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
84 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.40 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.1
85 Bowers, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 23.44 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
86 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.45 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.2
86 Stith, Maxwell JR-3 Caldwell 23.45 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
88 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 23.48 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.1
89 Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 23.50 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
89 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 23.50 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
91 Bateman, Patrick JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.51 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
91 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 23.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
91 Santos, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 23.51 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
94 McClain, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 23.52 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
95 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 23.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
96 O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 23.57 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
97 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.60 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.5
97 Famiano, Ethan JR-3 Stonehill 23.60 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
99 Barillo, Charles JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
99 Hodge, Marvin FR-1 Adelphi 23.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.20 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.4
2 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.30 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -3.9
3 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 24.60 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.6
4 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 24.82 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
5 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 24.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
6 Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 24.90 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
7 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 25.06 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
8 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 25.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
8 Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.22 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
10 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 25.36 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
11 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 25.37 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.8
12 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.42 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.6
13 Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 25.49 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
14 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 25.56 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
15 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
16 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
16 Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 25.63 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.6
18 O'Brien, Sinead JR-3 Stonehill 25.69 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 2.1
19 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 25.84 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
19 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 25.84 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
21 Felix, Kiara SO-2 American Int'l 25.89 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.6
22 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 25.90 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
23 Jones, Abigail SR-4 Assumption 25.91 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.8
23 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.91 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.6
25 Mohammed, Shania Saint Rose 25.94 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.8
26 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 25.95 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
27 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 25.97 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
28 Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 26.12 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
29 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 26.14 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
30 Cook, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 26.16 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.5
31 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 26.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
32 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.22 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
33 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 26.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
34 Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 26.28 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.8
35 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 26.30 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
36 White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.31 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.4
37 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 26.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
37 Jemedy, Cheneda SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.32 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
39 Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.34 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.0
40 Wilson, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 26.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
41 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 26.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
42 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 26.40 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
42 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 26.40 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
44 Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 26.45 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
45 Lorenzen, Kylie SR-4 SNHU 26.46 George Davis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
46 Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.49 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.0
47 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 26.51 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
48 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 26.56 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
48 Colarusso, Ashley JR-3 Stonehill 26.56 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.8
50 Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 26.58 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
51 Birch, Kiara SO-2 Adelphi 26.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
52 Hall, Kate FR-1 SNHU 26.61 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 1.4
53 Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 26.63 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.6
54 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 26.64 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
54 Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 26.64 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.1
56 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.65 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
57 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 26.72 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
58 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 26.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
59 LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.86 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
60 Blanchard, Maritza FR-1 New Haven 26.89 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.7
61 Alston, Aasiyah SO-2 Felician 26.90 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
62 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 26.91 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
62 Donzo, Haja SO-2 American Int'l 26.91 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.0
64 Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 26.92 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.2
65 Geoghegan, Maura SR-4 Assumption 26.96 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
66 Greaves, Alexandra JR-3 Caldwell 26.99 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.4
67 Budney , Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 27.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
68 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 27.02 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.8
69 Augusma, Martine FR-1 Assumption 27.03 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
70 Bell, Amari FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.05 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
71 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 27.11 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 2.6
72 Dure, Berlendah JR-3 Merrimack 27.13 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
72 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 27.13 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.4
72 Robinson, Tiandra SO-2 American Int'l 27.13 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
75 Blais, Sydney SR-4 SNHU 27.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
75 Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 27.17 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
77 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 27.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
77 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 27.20 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
79 Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.22 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
80 Lavarin, Meynoldine FR-1 Bloomfield 27.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
81 Perry, Colleen SR-4 Stonehill 27.29 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.1
82 Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.31 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
83 Iassogna, Madeleine JR-3 Assumption 27.37 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
84 Lewis, Chantel JR-3 Bentley 27.38 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
84 Greenwood, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.38 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
86 Burrell , Aries SO-2 New Haven 27.46 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.2
87 Roth, Alexis FR-1 Adelphi 27.50 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
88 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 27.55 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.5
88 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 27.55 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
90 Demonico, Olivia JR-3 Assumption 27.60 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
90 Landrie, Caylea JR-3 So. Conn. St. 27.60 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
92 Juby, Danielle SO-2 Daemen 27.62 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
93 DelloRusso, Elena SO-2 Assumption 27.65 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.2
94 Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 27.68 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.8
95 Fleischer, Rachel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.70 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
96 Murphy, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 27.71 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
97 Norris , Nasia FR-1 New Haven 27.72 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
97 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 27.72 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
97 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.72 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -1.5
97 Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 27.72 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 46.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.96 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
3 Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 47.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 47.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Dawson, Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 47.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 48.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 48.62 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
8 Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 48.72 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Kelly, Justin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.80 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 49.19 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
11 Velez, Luke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.20 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
12 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 49.28 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 49.32 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
14 Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.39 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 49.43 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
16 Merced, Michael SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 49.52 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 49.61 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
18 Breen, Jeremy JR-3 Stonehill 49.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Nartey, Desmond JR-3 Adelphi 49.83 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Etienne, Immyouri FR-1 Bloomfield 49.85 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
21 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 49.97 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 50.09 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
24 Magazzu, Anthony FR-1 Stonehill 50.16 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
25 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 50.17 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
26 Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.21 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
27 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 50.30 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Lembo-Frey, Jordan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.32 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 50.34 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.40 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
31 Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 50.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 50.44 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
33 Vincent, Denilson FR-1 Bloomfield 50.46 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
34 Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 50.48 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
35 Brown, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.50 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
35 Michaud, Max JR-3 Assumption 50.50 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
37 Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.58 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
38 Stith, Maxwell JR-3 Caldwell 50.68 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
39 Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield 50.85 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
40 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 50.91 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
41 Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 50.92 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
42 Prouty, Joshua FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.96 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
43 Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 51.00 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
44 Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 51.07 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
45 Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 51.08 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
45 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 51.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
47 Maduka, Michael SR-4 Caldwell 51.13 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 51.44 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
50 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 51.45 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
51 Webber, TahVaughn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.51 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
52 Hack, Kevin JR-3 Assumption 51.57 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019
53 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 51.58 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
54 Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 51.65 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
55 Devereaux, Jordan SO-2 Le Moyne 51.69 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
55 Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 51.69 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
57 Kennedy, Evan FR-1 Stonehill 51.75 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
58 Mandeh, Macniel FR-1 U. of Sciences 51.77 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
59 McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.78 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
59 Jancaterino, Niko SO-2 Bentley 51.78 2019 UNH Season Opener Apr 6, 2019
61 Helms, Thomas FR-1 Assumption 51.79 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 51.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 Moritz, Robert JR-3 Bentley 51.84 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 51.85 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
65 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 51.87 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
66 Schmidt, Jonathan SR-4 Daemen 52.00 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
67 Donoghue, Cameron SO-2 Assumption 52.14 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Stanic, Mark SO-2 Bentley 52.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Estevez, Justin JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 52.17 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
70 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 52.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
71 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 52.26 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
72 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 52.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
73 Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.44 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
74 Campbell, Joshua FR-1 Saint Rose 52.48 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
75 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 52.49 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
76 Bateman, Patrick JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 52.50 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
77 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 52.57 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
78 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR-4 Chestnut Hill 52.60 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 52.60 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
78 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 52.60 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
81 Jagana, Mahamadou SR-4 Le Moyne 52.68 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
82 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 52.75 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
83 Green-Wright, Quincy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.92 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
84 Wendel, Devin FR-1 Bentley 53.12 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 53.14 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
86 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 53.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Haye, Zachary SO-2 Adelphi 53.25 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
87 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 53.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
87 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey FR-1 Caldwell 53.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
90 Marini, Anthony SO-2 Assumption 53.27 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
91 Cruz, Jaylen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
92 Diejuste, Florisson SR-4 Saint Rose 53.31 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
93 Kattato, Nicholas SR-4 Le Moyne 53.32 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Sampson, Luke FR-1 So. Conn. St. 53.36 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
94 McLaughlin , Matt SO-2 New Haven 53.36 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
96 Belmonte, Kyle FR-1 Assumption 53.37 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
97 Florvil, Rollens JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.39 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
98 Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 53.42 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
99 Dockett, Jared SO-2 Caldwell 53.62 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
100 Meade, Akile SO-2 Bloomfield 53.63 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 54.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 55.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.50 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 56.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 56.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 57.14 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
6 Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 57.14 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 57.67 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 57.91 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
10 Hurtado, Claire JR-3 Stonehill 58.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 58.82 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
12 Iassogna, Madeleine JR-3 Assumption 59.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Geoghegan, Maura SR-4 Assumption 59.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 59.39 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
15 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 59.57 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Lorenzen, Kylie SR-4 SNHU 59.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.78 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
18 Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 59.87 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 59.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
20 Purcell, Allee FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.06 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 1:00.18 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
22 Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.21 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
23 Jordan, Fiona SO-2 Stonehill 1:00.29 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
24 Couto, Jill SO-2 SNHU 1:00.34 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
25 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 1:00.35 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
26 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 1:00.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
27 Mason, Claire FR-1 Stonehill 1:00.60 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
28 Burrell , Aries SO-2 New Haven 1:00.68 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 1:00.75 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
30 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 1:00.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Malik, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.85 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
32 Long, Adraine JR-3 New Haven 1:01.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 1:01.12 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
34 Blanchard, Maritza FR-1 New Haven 1:01.28 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
35 Cook, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:01.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.44 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.46 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
38 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 1:01.48 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
39 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.62 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
40 Lavarin, Meynoldine FR-1 Bloomfield 1:01.64 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 DelloRusso, Elena SO-2 Assumption 1:01.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.73 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
43 Phipps, Damahya FR-1 American Int'l 1:01.77 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
44 Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 1:01.84 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
45 Digregorio, Sydney FR-1 Assumption 1:01.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Birch, Kiara SO-2 Adelphi 1:01.96 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Dozier, Aisha SO-2 District of Columbia 1:02.01 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
48 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:02.15 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
49 Jemedy, Cheneda SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:02.17 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
49 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 1:02.17 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
51 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.27 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
52 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:02.34 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
53 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Lewis, Chantel JR-3 Bentley 1:02.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
55 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 1:02.50 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
55 Sloan, Jordan JR-3 Le Moyne 1:02.50 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 1:02.52 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
58 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.55 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
59 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.66 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
60 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 1:02.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
61 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 1:02.71 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
62 Dubose, Madison FR-1 LIU Post 1:02.81 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
63 Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:02.86 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 1:02.87 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
65 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 1:03.26 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
66 Lebreux, Kirsten JR-3 Bentley 1:03.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.44 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
68 Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.61 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
69 Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 1:03.70 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:03.70 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
71 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 1:03.87 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
72 Granese, Sarah JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:03.99 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 1:04.02 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
74 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.03 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
75 Roth, Alexis FR-1 Adelphi 1:04.05 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Kahhan, Brittany SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:04.18 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
77 Helfer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Bentley 1:04.28 2019 UNH Season Opener Apr 6, 2019
77 Kelly, Allyson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.28 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
79 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.34 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
80 Lizotte, Alyson JR-3 Saint Rose 1:04.40 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
80 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:04.40 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
82 Norris , Nasia FR-1 New Haven 1:04.45 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
83 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.67 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
84 Weber, Christiane FR-1 LIU Post 1:04.69 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
85 Klee, Ann FR-1 Bentley 1:04.72 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
86 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.73 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
87 Horner, Sadie FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:04.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
88 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 1:04.79 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Barreto, Megan JR-3 Caldwell 1:04.79 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
90 Chavarria, Beatriz SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.84 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
91 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.87 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
92 Polak, Alicia JR-3 Assumption 1:04.91 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
93 Juby, Danielle SO-2 Daemen 1:04.95 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
94 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:04.96 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
95 Forman, Abby SR-4 Bentley 1:04.99 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
96 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 1:05.03 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
97 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 1:05.06 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
98 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:05.09 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
99 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:05.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
100 Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 1:05.51 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.10 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 1:50.28 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:51.45 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
4 Michaud, Max JR-3 Assumption 1:52.31 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 1:52.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
6 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:53.13 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:53.18 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
8 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 1:53.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 1:54.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 1:54.55 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
11 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:54.80 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:55.26 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.53 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
14 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 1:55.86 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
15 Maduka, Michael SR-4 Caldwell 1:56.24 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
16 Morris, Aaron JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:56.26 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 1:56.31 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
18 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:56.37 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
19 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:56.38 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
20 Kennedy, Evan FR-1 Stonehill 1:56.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 1:56.56 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
22 Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:56.64 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
23 Klein, Griffin SR-4 Le Moyne 1:56.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:56.85 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Jackson, Myles FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:57.10 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
26 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 1:57.16 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
27 McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 1:57.21 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
28 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.75 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
29 Shaw, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 1:57.78 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
30 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 1:58.02 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
31 Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 1:58.09 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:58.31 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
33 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 1:58.32 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
34 Stegman, Troy JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:58.42 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
35 DaSilva, Gabriel JR-3 Adelphi 1:58.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:58.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
37 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 1:58.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Reygadas, Nik FR-1 Assumption 1:58.74 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 1:58.89 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
40 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 1:58.98 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
41 Herndon, Jack SO-2 Stonehill 1:59.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:59.08 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR-4 Chestnut Hill 1:59.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.20 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
45 Bearden, Frank JR-3 Saint Rose 1:59.23 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
46 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 1:59.65 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Deluca, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 1:59.71 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
48 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 1:59.75 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
49 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.03 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
52 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.12 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
53 Wilson, Valmar SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:00.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:00.21 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
55 Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 2:00.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Watson, Zion JR-3 Bloomfield 2:00.63 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
57 Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 2:00.72 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
58 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.74 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
59 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.75 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
60 McCabe, Collin FR-1 Merrimack 2:00.85 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
61 Rua, Antonio SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:00.88 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
62 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.98 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
63 Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
64 DiCello, Jacob JR-3 Chestnut Hill 2:01.20 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 2:01.46 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Le Moyne 2:01.95 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
67 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey FR-1 Caldwell 2:02.29 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
68 Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 2:02.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
69 Dowd, James JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Mongiat, Andrew SR-4 Assumption 2:02.51 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
71 Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 2:02.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
72 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:02.76 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
73 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 2:03.34 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
74 DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 2:03.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
75 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:03.81 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
76 Webber, TahVaughn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:04.33 George Davis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
77 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 2:04.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
78 Swymer, Mark FR-1 Merrimack 2:04.68 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Gill, Ryan JR-3 Assumption 2:04.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
80 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 2:04.84 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
81 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.97 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
81 John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:04.97 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:05.16 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
84 Stannard, Paul FR-1 Le Moyne 2:05.60 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 2:05.65 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
86 Louk, Nathan SO-2 Daemen 2:05.71 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
87 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:05.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.76 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
89 Nyklicek, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 2:05.79 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 2:05.79 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
91 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:05.98 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
92 Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 2:06.00 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
93 Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 2:06.10 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Magazzu, Anthony FR-1 Stonehill 2:06.36 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
95 Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:06.40 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
96 Skinner, Josh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:06.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
97 Davis, Christian JR-3 Le Moyne 2:06.68 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
98 Davis, Matthew FR-1 Assumption 2:06.86 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
99 Maio, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 2:06.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
100 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:06.99 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:10.76 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
2 Couto, Jill SO-2 SNHU 2:13.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:15.13 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
4 Freeman, Alyssa JR-3 Stonehill 2:15.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Lastra, Anna JR-3 Stonehill 2:16.05 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 2:17.30 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
7 Fisher, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 2:17.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:17.58 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
9 Waleksi, Erica SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:18.29 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 2:18.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:19.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Mack, Brittney SR-4 Le Moyne 2:19.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:20.38 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
15 Zych, Jessica Saint Rose 2:20.46 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
16 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 2:20.88 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
17 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.92 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
18 Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:21.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 2:21.23 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Slinskey, Meghan SR-4 Assumption 2:21.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Higgins, Kelly JR-3 Stonehill 2:21.53 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
22 Polak, Alicia JR-3 Assumption 2:22.22 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
23 Letizio, Liz FR-1 Assumption 2:22.24 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Young, Erin JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:22.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Santoro, Adrienne SR-4 Stonehill 2:22.74 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Ashe, Amanda JR-3 Adelphi 2:22.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Howard, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 2:23.04 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
28 Wayss, Danika JR-3 Stonehill 2:23.05 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
29 Kerin, Shannen JR-3 Saint Rose 2:23.27 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
30 Nivens, Bethia SR-4 Le Moyne 2:23.81 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
31 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.87 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
32 Mason, Claire FR-1 Stonehill 2:24.00 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 2:24.36 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
34 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:24.49 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
35 Long, Adraine JR-3 New Haven 2:24.58 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 2:24.58 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
37 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.61 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
38 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 2:24.70 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Kennedy, Isabella FR-1 Stonehill 2:24.83 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
40 Jones, Abigail SR-4 Assumption 2:25.23 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
41 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 2:25.30 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
42 McCann, Sydney FR-1 Assumption 2:25.44 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
43 Willging, Hannah FR-1 Saint Rose 2:25.46 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
44 Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.58 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
45 Gable, Brittany FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:25.85 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 2:26.07 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
47 Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 2:26.22 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 2:26.26 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
49 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:26.38 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
50 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 2:26.85 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
51 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.97 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Iassogna, Madeleine JR-3 Assumption 2:26.98 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 2:27.25 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
53 Chavarria, Beatriz SO-2 Adelphi 2:27.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
55 Rabideau, Lauren JR-3 Saint Rose 2:27.35 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
56 Pascual, Haleigh SO-2 Le Moyne 2:27.69 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
57 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 2:27.70 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
58 Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 2:27.80 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Iannuzzi, Katie JR-3 Caldwell 2:27.81 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
60 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 2:27.82 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
61 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 2:27.84 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
62 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:27.94 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
63 Brand, Madison JR-3 SNHU 2:28.10 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
64 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.24 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
65 Dieterich, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:29.07 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
66 Magill, Lauren FR-1 Merrimack 2:29.20 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
67 Perry, Colleen SR-4 Stonehill 2:29.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 Hurtado, Claire JR-3 Stonehill 2:29.52 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
69 Corbett, Grace FR-1 Assumption 2:29.58 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
70 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.67 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Shiland, Reid SO-2 Saint Rose 2:29.68 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
72 Smith, Kelli JR-3 Adelphi 2:30.03 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
73 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 2:30.25 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
74 Henson, Grace FR-1 SNHU 2:30.30 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
75 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn SO-2 American Int'l 2:30.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
76 Myers, Christine JR-3 Saint Rose 2:30.37 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
77 Newman, Abbie JR-3 Bentley 2:30.72 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
78 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.84 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
79 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.90 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
80 Ducharme, Rylee FR-1 Merrimack 2:30.94 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
81 Sloan, Jordan JR-3 Le Moyne 2:31.09 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
82 Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 2:31.51 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
83 Schnyder, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 2:31.61 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
84 Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 2:31.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
85 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 2:31.68 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
86 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.83 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
87 Saiboo, Vanessa SO-2 Felician 2:32.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
88 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 2:32.05 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 Seymour, Ellison FR-1 Merrimack 2:32.24 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
90 Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:32.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
91 Pellegrini, Samantha FR-1 Le Moyne 2:33.10 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 2:33.23 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
93 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:33.83 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
94 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 2:33.91 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
95 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 2:34.02 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
96 Memis, Krysta SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:34.05 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
97 Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack 2:34.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
98 Jordan, Fiona SO-2 Stonehill 2:34.42 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
99 Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:34.54 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
100 Thomas, Irene SO-2 Saint Rose 2:35.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 3:46.11 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 3:48.24 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 3:48.99 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:49.72 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
5 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:52.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:53.16 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 3:56.32 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
8 Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:56.97 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:57.33 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
10 Demeule, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 3:58.53 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
11 Lebeau, Christopher FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:58.68 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
12 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:58.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 3:59.00 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 3:59.62 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
15 McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 4:00.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Shaw, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 4:00.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 4:00.60 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
18 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:02.96 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:03.26 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
21 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:03.54 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
22 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 4:03.55 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
23 Fadale, Ethan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:03.94 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Drace, Chris SR-4 Stonehill 4:04.23 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
25 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 4:04.74 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
26 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 4:04.91 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
27 Mardo, William JR-3 Assumption 4:05.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 4:05.31 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 4:05.33 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
30 Reygadas, Nik FR-1 Assumption 4:06.12 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:06.13(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
32 Davitt, Chris JR-3 Le Moyne 4:06.47 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
33 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:07.18 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
34 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:07.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:07.58 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:08.09 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
37 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 4:08.13 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
38 Mongiat, Andrew SR-4 Assumption 4:08.30 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
39 Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack 4:08.48 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
40 Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 4:08.62 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.26 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 DaSilva, Gabriel JR-3 Adelphi 4:09.53 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Conlan, Sean SO-2 Stonehill 4:09.56(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 4:09.60 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
45 DiCello, Jacob JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:09.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:10.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 4:11.25 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
48 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:11.67 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
49 Dowd, Riley SR-4 Stonehill 4:11.75 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
50 Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 4:12.22(1) SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 4:12.45 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
52 Perusina, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:12.70 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Wilson, Valmar SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:12.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 4:12.77 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
55 Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:12.89(1) SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 4:12.95(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
57 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:13.20 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
58 Morris, Aaron JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:13.26 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
59 Warren, Jon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:13.32 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Malia, Shamus SO-2 Merrimack 4:13.84 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
61 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:14.43 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
62 Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3 Merrimack 4:14.49 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
63 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 4:14.53 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
64 Wheelock, Kevin SO-2 Stonehill 4:15.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
65 Bearden, Frank JR-3 Saint Rose 4:15.35 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
66 Carter, Brendan SO-2 Assumption 4:15.36 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 4:15.76 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
68 Lamb, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 4:15.78 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
69 Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 4:16.00 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
70 Epstein, Johnathan SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:16.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 4:16.14 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
72 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:16.19 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
73 Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 4:16.25 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 Cendo, Sergei SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:17.14 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
75 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4:17.35 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
76 Nyklicek, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 4:17.54 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
77 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 4:17.56 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
78 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 4:17.84(1) SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 4:18.10 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
80 Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 4:18.29 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Nardi, Ben SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:18.40 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
82 Pichie, Jeffrey SO-2 Stonehill 4:18.52 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
83 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.84 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
84 Lucey, Tommy FR-1 Assumption 4:18.85 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 4:19.16 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
86 Jackson, Myles FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:19.29 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
87 Ward, Ryan SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:19.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
88 Abraham, Tom JR-3 Bentley 4:19.71(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
89 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:19.76 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
89 Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 4:19.76 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
91 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.77 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
92 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:20.84 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
93 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 4:20.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Braz, Shane FR-1 Stonehill 4:21.26 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
95 Dowd, James JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.31 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
96 DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 4:21.49 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
97 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:21.73 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
98 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.76 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
99 John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:22.27(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
100 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:22.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 4:34.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Lastra, Anna JR-3 Stonehill 4:40.31(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Fisher, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 4:40.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Freeman, Alyssa JR-3 Stonehill 4:41.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Kerin, Shannen JR-3 Saint Rose 4:43.76 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
8 Waleksi, Erica SR-4 Chestnut Hill 4:47.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Howard, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 4:48.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 4:48.11 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
11 Couto, Jill SO-2 SNHU 4:48.26(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
12 Rabideau, Lauren JR-3 Saint Rose 4:48.67 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Santoro, Adrienne SR-4 Stonehill 4:48.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:49.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Young, Erin JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:49.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Willging, Hannah FR-1 Saint Rose 4:49.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 McCann, Sydney FR-1 Assumption 4:52.84 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Myers, Christine JR-3 Saint Rose 4:52.86 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 4:53.10 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
21 Gorton, Sophie SR-4 Merrimack 4:53.21 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
22 Anderle, Sophia SO-2 Stonehill 4:53.34 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
23 Kennedy, Isabella FR-1 Stonehill 4:53.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 4:53.58 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
25 Slinskey, Meghan SR-4 Assumption 4:53.98 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
26 Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:54.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Newman, Abbie JR-3 Bentley 4:54.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.36 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
29 Henson, Grace FR-1 SNHU 4:55.77 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Higgins, Kelly JR-3 Stonehill 4:55.90(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Mack, Brittney SR-4 Le Moyne 4:55.96 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
32 Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 4:55.99(1) SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 O'Keefe, Siobhan FR-1 Stonehill 4:56.27(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 4:56.56 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
35 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:57.76 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
36 Cyr, Makenzie SR-4 Stonehill 4:58.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
37 Corbett, Grace FR-1 Assumption 4:58.15 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:59.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 4:59.76 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
40 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 5:00.36 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
41 Zych, Jessica Saint Rose 5:01.25 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
42 Wayss, Danika JR-3 Stonehill 5:01.33(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Fitzgerald, Kendall JR-3 Post 5:01.36 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:01.70(1) SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Brand, Madison JR-3 SNHU 5:02.29 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
46 Letizio, Liz FR-1 Assumption 5:02.39 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:02.75 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
48 Julian, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 5:02.88 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
49 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:03.57 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
50 Baker, Isabel SR-4 Stonehill 5:04.22 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
51 Safer, Kalista SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:05.09 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Bilodeau, Samantha FR-1 Bentley 5:05.34(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
53 Callahan, Jordan JR-3 Stonehill 5:05.37 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
54 Noreika, Emilie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:05.60 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
55 Dieterich, Jill JR-3 SNHU 5:06.21 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
56 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 5:07.25 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
57 Delaney, Meghan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:08.23 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
58 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 5:08.36 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
59 Gable, Brittany FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:08.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
60 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 5:08.86 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
61 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 5:09.21 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
62 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.52 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
63 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 5:09.92 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
64 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 5:09.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
65 Curtin, Samantha SO-2 Stonehill 5:09.95 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
66 Hooven, Makenzie SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:10.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
67 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 5:10.23 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
68 Novack, Tressa SO-2 Assumption 5:10.59 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
69 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 5:10.75 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Peckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Merrimack 5:11.08 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
71 Wiebelt, Leana JR-3 Adelphi 5:11.29 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
72 Maliborska, Nicole SR-4 New Haven 5:12.57 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 St. Antoine, Caroline SO-2 Le Moyne 5:12.99 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Shiland, Reid SO-2 Saint Rose 5:13.36 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
75 Erhard, Rebecca FR-1 Stonehill 5:13.44 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
76 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:14.33 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
77 Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:14.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
78 Pellegrini, Samantha FR-1 Le Moyne 5:14.62 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
79 Farago, Marissa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:15.28(1) SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 Lucas, Jasmyn FR-1 American Int'l 5:15.29 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 O'Brien, Jillian SO-2 Felician 5:16.26 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
82 Merritt, Julia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:16.88 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 5:17.43 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
84 Saiboo, Vanessa SO-2 Felician 5:18.21 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
85 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:18.53 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
86 Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:18.65(1) SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 5:19.06 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
88 Mucha, Taya SO-2 Daemen 5:19.39 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Jerono, Bornes SR-4 Nyack 5:19.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 5:19.69 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
91 Abruzzese, Alyssa SO-2 Merrimack 5:20.93 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
92 Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 5:21.02 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
93 McKeever, Margaret LIU Post 5:21.17 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
94 Touri, Tina SR-4 Bentley 5:21.30 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
95 Thomas, Irene SO-2 Saint Rose 5:21.66 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
96 Walters, Mya JR-3 Le Moyne 5:22.73 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
97 Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 5:22.76 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
98 DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 5:23.71 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
99 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:23.81 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
100 Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 5:23.89 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 14:33.88 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Lebeau, Christopher FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14:39.40 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 14:44.47 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
4 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14:47.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14:49.81 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 14:54.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Demeule, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 15:01.21 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Fadale, Ethan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:16.90 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Drace, Chris SR-4 Stonehill 15:17.48 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:17.49 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
11 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:18.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 15:21.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 15:23.13 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
14 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:23.66 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 15:23.71 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
16 Murphy, Cody SR-4 Bentley 15:24.99 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Pichie, Jeffrey SO-2 Stonehill 15:28.29 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
18 Woodward, Gavin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:30.01 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Davitt, Chris JR-3 Le Moyne 15:30.65 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
20 Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 15:34.27 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Fengler, Stephen FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:35.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 15:37.44 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
23 Braz, Shane FR-1 Stonehill 15:38.28 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
24 Sardinskas, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 15:39.57 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
25 Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack 15:39.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:41.07 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
27 Mardo, Ryan SO-2 Assumption 15:41.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Scullion, Shawn SO-2 Assumption 15:44.60 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
29 Lamb, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 15:44.83 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Wheelock, Kevin SO-2 Stonehill 15:45.15 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Cendo, Sergei SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:45.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 15:47.36 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 15:47.40 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
34 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 15:48.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 15:48.79 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
36 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 15:49.22 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
37 Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3 Merrimack 15:51.71 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:53.97 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
39 Baron, Joseph SR-4 Assumption 15:54.62 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
40 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 15:54.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Abraham, Tom JR-3 Bentley 15:55.42 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 15:55.75 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
43 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 15:56.33 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
44 Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 15:56.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Luongo, Jake FR-1 Assumption 15:56.74 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
46 Epstein, Johnathan SO-2 U. of Sciences 15:56.89 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 15:57.74 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
48 Coleman, Jalen FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:58.28 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Cardozo, Ryan JR-3 Assumption 15:59.87 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Lugo, Marc SR-4 Bloomfield 16:00.72 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
51 New, William SR-4 American Int'l 16:05.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
52 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:05.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:06.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:07.05 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 16:08.35 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
56 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 16:08.76 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
57 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 16:13.49 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:16.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16:17.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Kennel, Timothy FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:18.03 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
61 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 16:18.49 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
62 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 16:18.90 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
63 Carney, Larry SR-4 Stonehill 16:19.02 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
64 Hooper, Jono JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 16:21.82 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
65 Ward, Ryan SO-2 U. of Sciences 16:24.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 16:24.74 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
67 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:24.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 16:25.74 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
69 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:26.37 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
70 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 16:27.87 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
71 Nardi, Ben SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:36.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 16:36.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
73 Malia, Shamus SO-2 Merrimack 16:37.93 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
74 Ducrow, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16:38.30 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
75 Dunn, Colin FR-1 New Haven 16:38.69 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
76 Samalonis, Zachary JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:39.74 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
77 LaFrance, Ryan SO-2 American Int'l 16:39.82 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
78 Mongiat, Andrew SR-4 Assumption 16:39.93 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
79 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:40.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
80 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:42.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Dawson, Gregory JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:43.51 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
82 Kelly, Christopher FR-1 Stonehill 16:43.55 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
83 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:44.64 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
84 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 16:46.32 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
85 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 16:48.68 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
85 Checchi, Garret SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 16:48.68 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
87 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 16:51.43 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
88 Accardi, Nick SR-4 Bentley 16:51.91 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
89 Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 16:53.11 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
90 Gemma, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 16:53.75 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
91 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:54.19 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
92 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 16:55.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
93 Lucey, Tommy FR-1 Assumption 16:56.00 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
94 Forest, Ben SO-2 Merrimack 16:56.12 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
95 Mann, Tyler SR-4 So. Conn. St. 16:58.43 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
96 Rabbini, Ahmed JR-3 Franklin Pierce 16:59.31 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
97 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 17:02.39 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
98 Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 17:04.25 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
99 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 17:09.79 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
100 Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 17:14.26 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 17:24.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17:33.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Myers, Christine JR-3 Saint Rose 17:46.79 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 18:07.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Anderle, Sophia SO-2 Stonehill 18:12.37 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
6 O'Keefe, Siobhan FR-1 Stonehill 18:17.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Callahan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 18:19.98 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
8 Baker, Isabel SR-4 Stonehill 18:20.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 18:20.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18:22.90 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
11 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18:24.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 18:28.92 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
13 Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 18:31.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Julian, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 18:34.08 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Corbett, Grace FR-1 Assumption 18:35.09 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Erhard, Rebecca FR-1 Stonehill 18:36.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Novack, Tressa SO-2 Assumption 18:43.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 18:44.55 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Rabideau, Lauren JR-3 Saint Rose 18:50.10 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Howard, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 18:53.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Maliborska, Nicole SR-4 New Haven 18:55.41 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
22 Bilodeau, Samantha FR-1 Bentley 19:04.18 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
23 Wiebelt, Leana JR-3 Adelphi 19:04.69 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
24 Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:08.79 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 19:21.67 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Farago, Marissa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19:23.65 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
27 Cutillo, Jacqueline SR-4 Stonehill 19:34.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Safer, Kalista SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:36.11 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
29 O'Brien, Jillian SO-2 Felician 19:38.88 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
30 Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:39.07 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
31 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:39.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Pellegrini, Samantha FR-1 Le Moyne 19:40.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Dieterich, Jill JR-3 SNHU 19:40.82 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Abruzzese, Alyssa SO-2 Merrimack 19:46.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Amato, Sara SR-4 Assumption 19:46.44 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 18, 2019
36 Jerono, Bornes SR-4 Nyack 19:50.80 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
37 Horan, Meghan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:54.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Hooven, Makenzie SR-4 Chestnut Hill 19:55.00 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
39 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 19:55.47 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
40 Hundley, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:58.46 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
41 Gubetta, Christina FR-1 So. Conn. St. 20:02.92 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20:03.36 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
43 Peckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Merrimack 20:04.30 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Wargo, Ashley FR-1 Assumption 20:06.37 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
45 Landers, Taylor SR-4 Stonehill 20:12.49 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
46 Moss, Gabrielle SO-2 U. of Sciences 20:13.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Vaillancourt, Ariel JR-3 Merrimack 20:24.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 20:29.80 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
49 DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 20:30.58 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
50 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 20:33.49 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
51 DiNardo , Celeste SO-2 Nyack 20:37.60 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
52 Cooke, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 20:38.11 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
53 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 20:39.07 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
54 Pierotti, Christina JR-3 Merrimack 20:39.27 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
55 Frasch, Maddy FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:40.80 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
56 Olsen, Catherine JR-3 Adelphi 20:46.27 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
57 Burgoyne, Jane JR-3 Felician 20:46.62 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
58 Merritt, Julia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 20:47.70 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
59 Mitchell, Kelsey JR-3 Merrimack 20:49.28 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:49.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
61 Norman, Emily JR-3 Assumption 20:50.57 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
62 Raup, Erin SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:50.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 20:55.40 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
64 Coscia, Jackie SR-4 Merrimack 20:57.13 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
65 Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 21:03.02 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
66 Ushchak, Emma FR-1 Assumption 21:03.44 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
67 Figucia, Ashley JR-3 Merrimack 21:05.03 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:05.29 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
69 Lopez, Raquel SR-4 Chestnut Hill 21:08.13 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
70 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 21:14.28 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
71 Newman, Abbie JR-3 Bentley 21:15.18 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
72 Touri, Tina SR-4 Bentley 21:16.39 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
73 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 21:17.64 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
74 Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 21:22.39 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
75 Stough, Nicole JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 21:22.70 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
76 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 21:25.06 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
77 Lucas, Jasmyn FR-1 American Int'l 21:25.11 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
78 Maselli , Nicolette FR-1 New Haven 21:25.57 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
79 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 21:25.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
80 Cormier, Delia FR-1 Merrimack 21:28.34 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 21:37.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
82 Foster, Kristen FR-1 American Int'l 21:40.50 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
83 Jacobs, Paige SO-2 U. of Sciences 21:44.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
84 Caraballo, Manuela FR-1 Bloomfield 21:46.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
85 Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 21:49.10 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
86 Jones, Cara FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 21:50.78 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
87 Johnson, Divah SO-2 Saint Rose 21:52.27 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
88 Connor, Kaitlynn JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 21:58.57 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
89 Kockott, Emily JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 22:01.83 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
90 Alshujaieh, Hadeel FR-1 Felician 22:03.11 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
91 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly FR-1 Merrimack 22:03.94 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Martin, Ana FR-1 Caldwell 22:08.33 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
93 Kilvington, Aleksey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22:43.81 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
94 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:55.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Huerta, Jennyfer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:55.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
96 Delgado, Brittany FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22:57.90 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
97 Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 23:29.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 24:44.15 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
99 Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 24:52.01 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30:23.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 30:47.02 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 31:59.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 32:04.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 32:10.63 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Pichie, Jeffrey SO-2 Stonehill 32:17.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Lamb, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 32:22.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 32:30.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Cardozo, Ryan JR-3 Assumption 32:31.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 New, William SR-4 American Int'l 32:32.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Murphy, Cody SR-4 Bentley 32:33.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 32:34.79 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 32:39.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
14 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 32:52.42 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 32:52.46 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 32:59.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
17 Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 33:01.00 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 33:19.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 33:21.91 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
20 Lugo, Marc SR-4 Bloomfield 33:28.45 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 33:33.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 33:44.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Baron, Joseph SR-4 Assumption 33:49.90 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 34:06.52 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
25 LaFrance, Ryan SO-2 American Int'l 34:14.43 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 34:23.20 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
27 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 34:28.71 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
28 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 34:29.26 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
29 Ducrow, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 34:35.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Sardinskas, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 34:40.84 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Forest, Ben SO-2 Merrimack 34:49.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Accardi, Nick SR-4 Bentley 34:50.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 34:52.20 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
34 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 34:55.83 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
35 Checchi, Garret SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 35:09.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
36 Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 35:14.95 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Mann, Tyler SR-4 So. Conn. St. 35:18.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 35:21.00 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
39 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 35:24.93 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
40 Abraham, Tom JR-3 Bentley 35:27.96 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Samalonis, Zachary JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 35:30.59 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
42 Mardo, Ryan SO-2 Assumption 35:44.04 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 35:47.45 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
44 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 35:59.58 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
45 Savage, Tyler FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 36:02.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
46 Gordon, J.R. JR-3 Merrimack 36:06.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Dawson, Gregory JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 36:11.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Lattuga, Devin SR-4 Caldwell 36:26.85 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
49 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 36:27.85 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
50 Ambury, Joey JR-3 Bentley 36:28.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
51 Brusehaber, Brandon SO-2 Le Moyne 36:35.83 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
52 Gemma, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 36:45.92 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Meszaro, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 37:19.11 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
54 Barreras, Alex FR-1 Nyack 37:19.66 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
55 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 37:49.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
56 Smeltzer, Jacob JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 37:49.52 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
57 Liriano, Pedro SR-4 Caldwell 39:01.57 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
58 Walus, Karol SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 39:15.67 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:13.34 DII Prov   36:35.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Myers, Christine JR-3 Saint Rose 36:15.35 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Rabideau, Lauren JR-3 Saint Rose 38:21.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Curtin, Samantha SO-2 Stonehill 38:25.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Cyr, Makenzie SR-4 Stonehill 38:31.88 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 38:50.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 38:50.83 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
7 Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 39:07.90 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
8 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 39:20.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Bilodeau, Samantha FR-1 Bentley 39:26.85 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
10 Wiebelt, Leana JR-3 Adelphi 39:30.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Landers, Taylor SR-4 Stonehill 40:02.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 40:05.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 40:11.50 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
14 Kuhns, Lauren SO-2 Assumption 40:33.89 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 40:49.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 40:51.33 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
17 O'Brien, Jillian SO-2 Felician 41:24.60 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
18 Dieterich, Jill JR-3 SNHU 41:48.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Coscia, Jackie SR-4 Merrimack 41:51.90 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Horan, Meghan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 41:57.71 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Walters, Mya JR-3 Le Moyne 41:58.66 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
22 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 41:59.30 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
23 Burgoyne, Jane JR-3 Felician 42:27.58 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
24 Raup, Erin SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 42:51.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
25 Lopez, Raquel SR-4 Chestnut Hill 43:13.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
26 Bellomo, Kathryn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 43:17.50 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
27 Olsen, Catherine JR-3 Adelphi 44:00.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Martin, Ana FR-1 Caldwell 44:17.40 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
29 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 44:42.14 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
30 Norman, Emily JR-3 Assumption 44:43.77 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 44:48.16 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
32 Huerta, Jennyfer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 44:54.60 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
33 Kockott, Emily JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 45:13.46 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
34 Caraballo, Manuela FR-1 Bloomfield 45:34.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
35 Stough, Nicole JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 46:15.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
36 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 47:08.77 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
37 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 47:24.29 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
38 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 47:36.51 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
39 Latona, Lexi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 52:38.73 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 13.35 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 3.2
2 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.72 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
3 Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 14.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
4 Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
5 Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 14.89 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.0
5 Jones, Abigail SR-4 Assumption 14.89 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.9
7 Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 14.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
8 Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 15.05 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
9 Creamer, Abigail FR-1 Stonehill 15.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
10 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 15.42 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.7
11 Alisa, Bonita JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.45 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
12 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 15.64 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.7
13 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 15.72 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
14 Perry, Colleen SR-4 Stonehill 15.73 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
15 Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 15.75 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
16 Macaluso, Savanna FR-1 Stonehill 15.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
17 Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 15.87 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
18 Demonico, Olivia JR-3 Assumption 15.96 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
19 Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 15.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
20 Birch, Kiara SO-2 Adelphi 16.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
21 Carro, Samantha SR-4 Daemen 16.23 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.2
22 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.30 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
23 Seymour, Ellison FR-1 Merrimack 16.39 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
24 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
25 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
26 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16.54 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 -0.1
27 Haughey, Madison FR-1 Merrimack 16.66 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
28 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 16.71 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
29 Piller, Jenna SO-2 Adelphi 16.79 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
30 Marques, Kaitlyn FR-1 Merrimack 16.84 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.9
31 Yatsko, Mikayla FR-1 New Haven 16.88 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.5
32 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 16.94 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
33 Fitzpatrick, Paige FR-1 Stonehill 17.05 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
33 Dew, Alyssa SR-4 Assumption 17.05 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
35 Smith, Awnshae FR-1 Le Moyne 17.11 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
36 Douglea, Hayley FR-1 Merrimack 17.19 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
37 Boyer, Deirdre FR-1 Stonehill 17.27 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.2
38 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese JR-3 Assumption 17.31 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
39 Hochuli, Victoria SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.34 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
39 Soullier, Madison JR-3 Assumption 17.34 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
41 Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 17.43 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 -0.5
42 Horner, Sadie FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.44 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
43 Licata, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 17.49 2019 UNH Season Opener Apr 6, 2019 3.1
44 Woodford, Jordan FR-1 SNHU 17.57 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
45 Flores, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 17.59 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.1
46 Burroughs, Aaniya FR-1 Felician 17.62 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.5
47 Piccolo, Samantha SO-2 LIU Post 17.64 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
48 Maffei, Arianna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.66 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
49 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.67 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
50 Martin, Deanna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.6
51 James, Chelsey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 17.77 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
52 Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack 17.95 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.6
53 Mancini, Mikayla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 18.01 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
54 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 18.10 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -3.7
55 Shine, Lindsay SO-2 Adelphi 18.25 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2
56 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn SO-2 American Int'l 18.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
57 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 18.29 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.3
58 Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.35 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
59 Zavala, Kiara FR-1 Caldwell 18.48 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 2.1
60 Engle, Mollie SO-2 Le Moyne 18.55 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
61 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 18.61 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 4.1
62 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19.65 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
63 Glenn, Nichole SO-2 Felician 19.77 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -2.7
64 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 20.12 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 4.1
65 Lewis-Taylor, Megan SR-4 SNHU 20.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
66 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.64 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 2.7
67 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 21.06 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.7
68 Bancroft, Sandreka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 21.22 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -3.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gilbert, Serge JR-3 American Int'l 14.28 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.1
2 Famiano, Ethan JR-3 Stonehill 14.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
2 Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 14.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
4 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 14.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
5 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 14.93 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
6 Burgos, Ethan FR-1 Saint Rose 15.00 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 2.2
7 Jean-Michel, Henry FR-1 Georgian Court 15.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
8 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 15.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
8 Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
10 Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.18 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.1
11 Smith, Jevon JR-3 American Int'l 15.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
12 Wilkins, Jordon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
13 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 15.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
14 Hack, Kevin JR-3 Assumption 15.27 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
15 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 15.32 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
16 Kuchachik, Collin JR-3 Stonehill 15.37 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
16 Santos, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 15.37 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
16 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 15.37 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
19 Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 15.42 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
20 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 15.56 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
21 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.63 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.9
22 Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 15.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
23 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 15.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
24 Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.87 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.7
25 Ruff, Kraig SO-2 Georgian Court 15.90 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
25 Ortiz, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.90 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
27 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 15.92 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
28 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 16.05 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
29 Donoghue, Cameron SO-2 Assumption 16.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
30 Umana, Roberth FR-1 Caldwell 16.18 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.6
31 O'Brien, Declan JR-3 Bentley 16.23 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.4
32 Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 16.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
33 Carey, Christopher FR-1 Assumption 16.43 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
34 Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 16.46 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.8
35 Coley, Shayne FR-1 American Int'l 16.51 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
36 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 16.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
37 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 16.66 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
38 Marini, Anthony SO-2 Assumption 16.77 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
39 Prouty, Joshua FR-1 So. Conn. St. 16.79 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.3
40 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 16.86 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
41 Morey, Sam FR-1 Merrimack 16.91 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.5
42 Jean, Ronel FR-1 American Int'l 17.06 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.5
43 McClain, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 17.09 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
44 Brown, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 17.27 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 -0.1
45 Marescot, Jacky FR-1 New Haven 17.28 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
46 Jepsen, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 17.55 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
47 Girouard, Derek SO-2 Assumption 17.56 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
48 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 18.56 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
49 Terray, John FR-1 New Haven 18.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.9
50