DII South Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cummings, Elliott FR-1 Shorter 10.24 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
2 Vanover, Dedrick SO-2 Morehouse 10.34 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.7
3 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10.50 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Jackson, Christopher JR-3 Albany State 10.54 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
5 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
6 Brown, Brian FR-1 Paine 10.61 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.9
7 Hoewischer, Roy JR-3 Paine 10.65 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.6
8 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.68 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.7
9 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 10.69 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
10 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.70 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.5
11 Eady, Timontrez JR-3 Paine 10.71 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
12 Hodnett, Luke SR-4 Mississippi College 10.73 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
12 Bailey, Dennis FR-1 Shorter 10.73 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.3
14 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10.74 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.1
15 Kirt, Irmon JR-3 Montevallo 10.75 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 1.8
16 Tillman, Kelvin FR-1 Benedict 10.76 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.7
17 De Luna Vazquez, Wender SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 10.77 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 3.4
18 Atkins, Josiah FR-1 Benedict 10.78 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.7
19 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.0
20 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.81 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
21 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.87 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.2
21 Major, Kristin FR-1 Benedict 10.87 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.7
23 Jones, TreMichael SO-2 Montevallo 10.90 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
23 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 10.90 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.8
23 Russell, Clifford SO-2 Albany State 10.90 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 2.2
23 Scott-Ford, Devon FR-1 Morehouse 10.90 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
23 BURDETTE, MARQUEZ JR-3 Tuskegee 10.90 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 2.2
28 Thomas, Jaden FR-1 West Alabama 10.93 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.7
28 Givens, Adrian FR-1 Central State 10.93 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
30 Alers Santiago, Luis SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 10.95 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
30 Pollard, Rashaad SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.95 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.1
32 Miller, Shemar FR-1 Benedict 10.96 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 0.5
33 Black , Zay'Quan FR-1 Kentucky State 10.97 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.9
34 Rivera Vega, Joshua SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 10.98 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
35 Foster, Mason FR-1 Montevallo 10.99 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.5
36 MACHUCA, ALLEN JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.02 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.7
36 Button, O'Joshua FR-1 Lane 11.02 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.1
38 Boles-White, Micah FR-1 Montevallo 11.03 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
39 Davis-Smith , Rahmon SO-2 Kentucky State 11.06 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.6
40 Thompson, Joe FR-1 Mississippi College 11.08 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
41 Johnson, Jonathan SO-2 Paine 11.10 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.7
41 Bailey, Jacari FR-1 Shorter 11.10 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -0.6
43 Nelson, RJ FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.11 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.2
44 Popalardo, Anthony FR-1 Spring Hill 11.13 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
44 Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.13 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.1
44 Vanover, Tamarick SO-2 Morehouse 11.13 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
47 Hall, Jordan JR-3 Morehouse 11.14 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 0.9
47 Jackson, Cervantes SR-4 Albany State 11.14 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.1
49 Rembert, Jovan SO-2 Morehouse 11.15 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 2.9
50 Mingo, Jarvis JR-3 Albany State 11.18 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 2.9
51 Tyler, Kyrrah FR-1 Spring Hill 11.19 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
51 Norman , Daniel FR-1 Morehouse 11.19 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
53 Bradley, Gidarell SR-4 Lane 11.20 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.8
53 Collins, Jarvis FR-1 Albany State 11.20 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.1
53 White, Raymond SR-4 Morehouse 11.20 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 3.4
56 Davis, Cameron SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.23 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 2.9
56 Dean, John-Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.23 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.7
58 Smith, Andre FR-1 Benedict 11.24 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 0.9
59 Faustin, Jogimio SO-2 Paine 11.25 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 0.5
60 Dunn, Santo FR-1 Morehouse 11.26 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.1
60 McMannus, Zach FR-1 Mississippi College 11.26 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 0.6
62 Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.28 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -1.6
62 Braswell, Brian SR-4 Christian Bros. 11.28 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
64 Charlery, Raynel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.29 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.2
65 Lenox, Teagan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.30 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
65 Millet Ayala, Edwin SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 11.30 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
67 Emenike, Chukwuemeri SO-2 Benedict 11.32 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.4
67 Bodrick, Ezekiel SO-2 Morehouse 11.32 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.1
69 Marusko, Robert SR-4 Florida Southern 11.33 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.1
70 Higgins, Emmitt FR-1 Central State 11.34 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.6
70 Sands, Andrew JR-3 Saint Leo 11.34 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.1
72 Wilson, David FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.34 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.2
73 Williams, Kenneth SR-4 Lane 11.35 Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
74 Nembhard, Tavian SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.38 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
74 Sanford, Nate SO-2 West Alabama 11.38 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
74 Russell, Kobe FR-1 Albany State 11.38 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 2.1
77 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 West Alabama 11.39 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
78 Anderson, Paul SR-4 Mississippi College 11.40 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
78 Hubbard, Dashae JR-3 Tuskegee 11.40 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.1
80 Mertilus, John SR-4 Lane 11.41 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -3.2
81 Aries, Ethan FR-1 Tampa 11.42 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
81 Cody, Marcus SO-2 Shorter 11.42 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
83 Mertilus, John SR-4 Lane 11.45 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.2
84 Constant, Hermon SR-4 Saint Leo 11.46 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.1
85 Collazo Agosto, Jose SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 11.47 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -2.8
85 Trinidad, Juan Mateo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.47 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 -1.7
87 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Shorter 11.50 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.2
88 Moore, Matthew FR-1 Montevallo 11.52 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
88 Anderson, De'mon SR-4 West Alabama 11.52 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
90 Futch, Montreveon FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.56 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
90 Manley, Jamichael JR-3 Tuskegee 11.56 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.9
92 Boss, Jacob FR-1 Morehouse 11.57 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
92 Brown, AT’avious SR-4 Fort Valley State 11.57 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 2.9
92 Hodges, Steve FR-1 Tuskegee 11.57 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 1.5
95 Lauderdale, Tanerio JR-3 Lane 11.62 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.2
96 Kafka, Brendan FR-1 Tampa 11.64 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.1
96 Wilson, Cinque JR-3 Benedict 11.64 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.1
98 Wellington, Corey FR-1 Morehouse 11.65 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 2.9
98 Blue, Jordan FR-1 Paine 11.65 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
100 Watkins, Christopher SO-2 Morehouse 11.68 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.1

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 11.59 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.3
2 Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 11.66 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
3 Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.77 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
4 McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 11.80 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
5 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 11.89 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.6
6 TORRES, YOHARY SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.90 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
7 Butts, Breona JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.95 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 4.9
8 Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.00 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
9 Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 12.03 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
10 Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.04 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
10 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 12.04 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
12 Ferguson, Tyauna FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.08 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
13 Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.12 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 4.1
14 Hobbs, Chayla SO-2 Paine 12.16 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.4
15 Parker, Molly FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.20 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.2
16 Daniels, Morgan SR-4 Montevallo 12.23 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 0.5
17 Jones, Dykearah JR-3 Albany State 12.24 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
18 Amanor, Athina JR-3 Spring Hill 12.25 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.6
19 Sauver, Helcey-Ann SO-2 Benedict 12.27 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
20 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 12.33 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.4
20 Dungee-Ali, Jakaela FR-1 Paine 12.33 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.7
22 Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.34 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
23 Brown, Daisha SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12.35 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 4.9
24 Cannon, Makalah SO-2 West Georgia 12.38 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
25 mccaskill, Dawn SR-4 West Georgia 12.40 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
25 Funches, Raquel SO-2 Spring Hill 12.40 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.6
25 Farr, Aalayla FR-1 West Georgia 12.40 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
28 Roberts, Rolayo SO-2 West Georgia 12.41 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.2
29 Givens, Hillary JR-3 Tuskegee 12.42 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 1.5
30 Lonsdale, Kacie SO-2 Tampa 12.47 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
31 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 12.49 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
32 Walker, Destiny FR-1 Paine 12.51 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
33 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 12.52 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -1.4
34 Thomas, Landy JR-3 Spring Hill 12.54 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.2
34 Munday, Denise FR-1 Central State 12.54 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
36 Bryant-Brock, Amber SO-2 Benedict 12.55 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.7
37 Valentin Vales, Ramyellie SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 12.56 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.0
38 Ellis, Monique SR-4 Clark Atlanta 12.57 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.7
39 Smith, Epiphany FR-1 Montevallo 12.60 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
40 Franklin, Shameka SO-2 West Alabama 12.62 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
41 Rogers , April SO-2 Fort Valley State 12.63 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
41 JENKINS, TA'KASHI FR-1 Tuskegee 12.63 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.7
43 Rodriguez Morales, Deyanelis FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 12.65 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
44 Bridges, Rachel JR-3 Christian Bros. 12.68 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.2
45 RAMOS, ANGELY SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 12.70 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
46 Melville, Maria JR-3 Benedict 12.71 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.3
47 Saffold, Jordan FR-1 Central State 12.75 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
48 Stafford, Rickia FR-1 West Georgia 12.77 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
49 Inge, NaDarria JR-3 Montevallo 12.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
50 Sturdivant, Terri FR-1 West Alabama 12.85 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.1
51 McDonald , Aryelle FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.89 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
52 RICHARDSON, TAMIA FR-1 Tuskegee 12.93 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.7
53 Jackson, Azariah JR-3 Montevallo 12.94 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.0
54 Williams, Amiyah FR-1 Paine 13.00 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
54 Easley, Cheyenne JR-3 Shorter 13.00 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.8
56 Love, Diamond SO-2 Lane 13.03 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.2
56 LEE, ZARIA FR-1 Tuskegee 13.03 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 2.3
58 Ponder, Cheyenne JR-3 West Alabama 13.06 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.0
58 Howard, Akaila JR-3 Central State 13.06 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
60 Palmer, Davia JR-3 Montevallo 13.09 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.2
61 Acosta Rodriguez, Francis FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 13.10 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -2.1
61 Chambers, Tamara SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13.10 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
61 Thomas, Maniyah FR-1 West Georgia 13.10 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
64 Stinson, K'Mara FR-1 Miles 13.12 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 1.5
65 Thomas, Tatiyana SO-2 Miles 13.16 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
66 Roberson, Lynequa FR-1 Lane 13.24 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.1
67 Edwards-Mais, Capri FR-1 West Alabama 13.27 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
68 Woods, Sydney JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 13.30 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.2
69 Edwards-Demars, Breanna JR-3 Miles 13.31 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 -0.1
70 Greer, Brionna SO-2 Kentucky State 13.36 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
71 Bailey, Lavendar SO-2 West Alabama 13.38 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
72 Mclendon, Destiny SR-4 Tuskegee 13.39 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
73 Wright, Tora FR-1 West Georgia 13.44 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
74 Vincient, Gabrielle FR-1 Albany State 13.46 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
75 Myrie, Arianna SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13.48 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
76 Robinson, Brittany FR-1 Fort Valley State 13.52 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
77 Howard-Caddell, Ja'Myah FR-1 Miles 13.56 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.4
78 Edozie, Mary SO-2 West Georgia 13.60 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
79 Matthews, Christina FR-1 Christian Bros. 13.67 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.8
79 Grant, Brianna SO-2 Lane 13.67 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.3
81 Stubblefield, Kyler JR-3 Lane 13.71 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 0.9
82 Starks, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 13.75 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019 -0.1
83 Hudgins, Leslie FR-1 Albany State 13.76 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019 -0.5
84 Gonzalez, Emani FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.83 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
85 Lee, London FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.86 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.4
86 O'Neal, Daija SO-2 Lane 13.96 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.1
87 King, India FR-1 Fort Valley State 14.03 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
88 Downing, Lyndsey SR-4 Kentucky State 14.08 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
89 Wright, Tayler FR-1 Saint Leo 14.09 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
90 Cook, Lashawn SO-2 Lane 14.12 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.3
91 Harris, Tiara FR-1 West Alabama 14.18 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 +0.0
92 Javier, Maryleslie FR-1 Saint Leo 14.23 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.9
93 HUGHES, AMINA FR-1 Tuskegee 14.30 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 1.0
94 Smith, Tyneicia Fort Valley State 14.32 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
95 Johnson , D'Nautica JR-3 Miles 14.33 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
96 SANDUKU, AVERINE FR-1 Tuskegee 14.46 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
97 Myers, Rebecca FR-1 Saint Leo 14.61 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.1
98 Rucker, Conesiha SO-2 Lane 14.73 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 0.9
99 Williams, Symone SO-2 Miles 14.96 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.5
100 Blair, Ashley Fort Valley State 15.02 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 20.88 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
2 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.02 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.2
3 Vanover, Dedrick SO-2 Morehouse 21.16 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
4 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.24 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
5 Cummings, Elliott FR-1 Shorter 21.33 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
6 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.49 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.8
7 Hodnett, Luke SR-4 Mississippi College 21.58 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.9
8 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.59 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
9 Atkins, Josiah FR-1 Benedict 21.65 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
10 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.66 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019 2.8
11 Tillman, Kelvin FR-1 Benedict 21.69 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.0
11 Delauze, Henri SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.69 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.0
13 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 21.70 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
14 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 21.72 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
15 Bailey, Dennis FR-1 Shorter 21.76 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
16 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.78 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.0
17 Jones, TreMichael SO-2 Montevallo 21.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
18 Jackson, Christopher JR-3 Albany State 21.95 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
19 Michael, Jordan SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 21.96 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.4
20 Kirt, Irmon JR-3 Montevallo 21.97 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 0.3
20 Foster, Mason FR-1 Montevallo 21.97 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
22 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 West Alabama 21.99 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.6
23 Jackson, Lirante FR-1 Benedict 22.00 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.1
23 Williamson, Isreal SO-2 Central State 22.00 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.1
25 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 22.06 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
26 Johnson, Jonathan SO-2 Paine 22.07 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.1
27 Hoewischer, Roy JR-3 Paine 22.08 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.3
27 Russell, Clifford SO-2 Albany State 22.08 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.0
29 Boles-White, Micah FR-1 Montevallo 22.18 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
30 De Luna Vazquez, Wender SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 22.21 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.4
31 Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 22.22 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
32 Jackson, Cervantes SR-4 Albany State 22.23 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.8
32 Robinson, Demarcus SO-2 Lane 22.23 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.2
34 Brown, Brian FR-1 Paine 22.27 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
35 Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.29 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.0
36 Diaite, Rahim SO-2 Morehouse 22.30 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
36 Major, Kristin FR-1 Benedict 22.30 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
38 Sanford, Nate SO-2 West Alabama 22.32 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.0
39 MACHUCA, ALLEN JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 22.34 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.5
39 Davis-Smith , Rahmon SO-2 Kentucky State 22.34 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
41 Alers Santiago, Luis SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 22.35 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -2.6
42 Eady, Timontrez JR-3 Paine 22.42 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
43 Black , Zay'Quan FR-1 Kentucky State 22.43 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.8
44 Rivera Vega, Joshua SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 22.47 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
44 Pollard, Rashaad SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.9
46 Carter, Jayden FR-1 Albany State 22.50 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
47 Jones, Jaylen SO-2 Christian Bros. 22.53 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
48 Givens, Adrian FR-1 Central State 22.61 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 1.0
48 McCain, Jeremiah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 22.61 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.8
50 Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.62 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.2
51 Outten, Carlos SR-4 Morehouse 22.63 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.0
51 Vanover, Tamarick SO-2 Morehouse 22.63 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
53 Aries, Ethan FR-1 Tampa 22.64 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.0
54 Popalardo, Anthony FR-1 Spring Hill 22.70 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 1.3
54 Kevin, Ramos SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 22.70 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -2.3
56 Rice, William SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.2
56 Mingo, Jarvis JR-3 Albany State 22.71 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
58 White, Raymond SR-4 Morehouse 22.73 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
59 Thomas, Jaden FR-1 West Alabama 22.74 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.5
60 Paul, Revendy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.78 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 0.8
60 Soto, Josiah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.78 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
62 Leasure, Kyler SO-2 Christian Bros. 22.79 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
63 HUGHES, ZYION SO-2 Tuskegee 22.82 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.1
64 McMannus, Zach FR-1 Mississippi College 22.87 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.2
65 Dunn, Santo FR-1 Morehouse 22.95 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 1.3
66 Nelson, RJ FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.98 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
67 White, Raymond FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.99 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.1
68 Lenox, Teagan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 23.00 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
69 GONZALEZ, RICARDO SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 23.06 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.9
70 Tyler, Kyrrah FR-1 Spring Hill 23.07 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.4
70 Collazo Agosto, Jose SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 23.07 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -2.3
72 Jackson, Ratayvius JR-3 Shorter 23.13 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
73 Opaaje, Obafemi FR-1 Albany State 23.14 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.8
74 Davis, Cameron SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.15 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
75 Williams, Kenneth SR-4 Lane 23.16 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.6
76 Mertilus, John SR-4 Lane 23.18 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.6
77 WASHINGTON, SUNDI FR-1 Tuskegee 23.23 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.5
78 Thompson, Joe FR-1 Mississippi College 23.24 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
78 Tolson, Joshua SO-2 Kentucky State 23.24 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.0
80 Nelson, Kristopher JR-3 Kentucky State 23.29 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
81 Richardson, Christian FR-1 Lynn 23.30 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.6
82 Hall, Jordan JR-3 Morehouse 23.34 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 33.0
82 Williams, David FR-1 Central State 23.34 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.7
84 Djangmah, Matthew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.35 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.0
85 BURDETTE, MARQUEZ JR-3 Tuskegee 23.36 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -2.5
86 Hubbard, Dashae JR-3 Tuskegee 23.39 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 1.4
87 Phanord, Quentin FR-1 Morehouse 23.45 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 41.0
88 Constant, Hermon SR-4 Saint Leo 23.46 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.3
89 Hudson, Payton JR-3 Spring Hill 23.50 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
89 Rembert, Jovan SO-2 Morehouse 23.50 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.8
91 Martinelli, Michael FR-1 Lynn 23.52 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
92 Anderson, De'mon SR-4 West Alabama 23.53 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
93 Emefo, Chibueze SR-4 Spring Hill 23.58 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.9
93 Wilson, David FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.58 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.0
95 Marusko, Robert SR-4 Florida Southern 23.63 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.9
96 Taylor , Christian FR-1 Morehouse 23.68 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.1
97 Dean, John-Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.70 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
97 Jackson, Justin JR-3 Mississippi College 23.70 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
99 Nembhard, Tavian SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.72 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.2
100 Bodrick, Ezekiel SO-2 Morehouse 23.74 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 24.16 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 5.1
2 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 24.17 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.1
3 TORRES, YOHARY SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 24.44 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019 -0.7
4 Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 24.45 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.7
5 Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 24.52 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
6 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 24.57 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 0.9
7 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 24.62 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.4
8 Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 24.79 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.4
9 Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 24.81 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
10 Daniels, Morgan SR-4 Montevallo 24.83 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 1.9
11 McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 24.91 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.4
12 Davis, Ashley JR-3 West Georgia 24.92 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
12 Butts, Breona JR-3 Embry-Riddle 24.92 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.9
14 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 24.95 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
15 RIVERA, CRISTINA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 25.03 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -1.6
16 Crump, Jasmine SR-4 Shorter 25.07 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
16 Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.07 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.7
18 Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.08 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.4
19 Franklin, Shameka SO-2 West Alabama 25.09 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.0
20 Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 25.12 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.4
21 Ferguson, Tyauna FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.13 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
22 Parker, Molly FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.14 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
23 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 25.18 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
24 Amanor, Athina JR-3 Spring Hill 25.20 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 1.7
25 Saunders, Amina SR-4 West Georgia 25.24 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.3
26 Wells, Maddie FR-1 Lynn 25.30 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.6
27 Owens, Brooke FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.1
28 Funches, Raquel SO-2 Spring Hill 25.42 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 2.4
29 mccaskill, Dawn SR-4 West Georgia 25.47 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
30 Sturdivant, Terri FR-1 West Alabama 25.52 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.6
31 Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 25.55 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
32 Sauver, Helcey-Ann SO-2 Benedict 25.58 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.9
32 Saffold, Jordan FR-1 Central State 25.58 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
34 Valentin Vales, Ramyellie SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 25.60 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.7
35 Walker, Destiny FR-1 Paine 25.61 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
36 Thomas, Landy JR-3 Spring Hill 25.71 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 1.7
37 Rodriguez Morales, Deyanelis FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 25.78 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -1.6
38 Chavarry, Hunter SR-4 Montevallo 25.82 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 4.4
39 Jones, Dykearah JR-3 Albany State 25.83 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
40 Givens, Hillary JR-3 Tuskegee 25.85 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 1.2
41 Lonsdale, Kacie SO-2 Tampa 25.97 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.3
42 Toussaint, Laureen FR-1 Albany State 25.99 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
43 Rogers , April SO-2 Fort Valley State 26.03 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.1
44 Davila, Nadia JR-3 West Georgia 26.05 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
45 Bridges, Rachel JR-3 Christian Bros. 26.09 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
46 Smith, Epiphany FR-1 Montevallo 26.11 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
47 Brown, Daisha SR-4 Embry-Riddle 26.19 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 1.7
47 Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.19 APSU Governors Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
49 Easley, Cheyenne JR-3 Shorter 26.20 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
50 Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.21 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 2.7
51 McDonald , Aryelle FR-1 Fort Valley State 26.33 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
52 McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 26.36 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
53 Jackson, Azariah JR-3 Montevallo 26.38 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 2.4
54 Vincient, Gabrielle FR-1 Albany State 26.42 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 1.2
55 Munday, Denise FR-1 Central State 26.52 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
56 Casimir, Charneycar FR-1 Benedict 26.53 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.4
57 RICHARDSON, TAMIA FR-1 Tuskegee 26.57 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 0.1
58 Ellis, Monique SR-4 Clark Atlanta 26.59 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.4
59 Allison, Jordan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 26.60 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
60 Cannon, Makalah JR-3 West Georgia 26.65 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
61 Inge, NaDarria JR-3 Montevallo 26.66 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.5
62 Lundi, Heather FR-1 West Georgia 26.69 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
63 JENKINS, TA'KASHI FR-1 Tuskegee 26.70 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.8
64 Ponder, Cheyenne JR-3 West Alabama 26.80 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.3
65 Wallace, Mysia JR-3 Central State 26.81 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.4
66 Stafford, Rickia FR-1 West Georgia 26.82 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
67 Williams, Gabrielle FR-1 Paine 26.84 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
68 Ramirez, Rachel FR-1 Lynn 26.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
68 Lind, Emma FR-1 Spring Hill 26.90 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 4.4
70 Melville, Maria JR-3 Benedict 26.93 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
71 Chambers, Tamara SR-4 Embry-Riddle 26.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.0
72 Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.99 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
73 Roberts, Rolayo SO-2 West Georgia 27.04 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -2.2
74 Woods, Erione SO-2 Montevallo 27.05 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 2.4
74 Stinson, K'Mara FR-1 Miles 27.05 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
76 LEE, ZARIA FR-1 Tuskegee 27.11 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
77 Wood, Lauren SO-2 Albany State 27.12 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
78 Edwards-Mais, Capri FR-1 West Alabama 27.13 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.3
79 Mclendon, Destiny SR-4 Tuskegee 27.14 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
80 Thrash, Kailyn SO-2 Tuskegee 27.16 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
80 Burden, Jamie SO-2 Fort Valley State 27.16 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -2.0
82 Ellis, Lanique SR-4 Clark Atlanta 27.25 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -1.2
83 Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.27 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
84 Daniels, Meghan FR-1 West Georgia 27.28 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
85 Delaney, Chikosia SO-2 Shorter 27.29 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
86 Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 27.33 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 0.7
87 Roberson, Lynequa FR-1 Lane 27.43 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
88 Edozie, Mary SO-2 West Georgia 27.46 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -1.1
89 Thomas, Maniyah FR-1 West Georgia 27.47 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
90 Thomas, Tatiyana SO-2 Miles 27.50 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.8
91 Thomas, Cheryl FR-1 Paine 27.62 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
92 Leckenby, Lauren SO-2 Lynn 27.65 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.0
93 Moore, Kiaira SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.69 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.5
94 Palmer, Davia JR-3 Montevallo 27.72 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
95 Love, Diamond SO-2 Lane 27.74 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
96 JOHNSON, SYDNEY SO-2 Tuskegee 27.77 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 1.9
97 Berriochoa, Paige JR-3 West Georgia 27.87 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.5
98 Bailey, Lavendar SO-2 West Alabama 27.92 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.2
98 BALOUS, JAZYMON SO-2 Tuskegee 27.92 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
100 Thomas, Erthaly FR-1 Spring Hill 27.94 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 46.78 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 46.96 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
3 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 47.40 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
4 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 47.68 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Delauze, Henri SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.72 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
6 Michael, Jordan SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 47.94 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
7 Williamson, Isreal SO-2 Central State 48.02 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
8 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 48.05 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019
9 Soto, Josiah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.10 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
10 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 48.53 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Hylton, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 48.66 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
12 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 West Alabama 48.69 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
13 Robinson, Demarcus SO-2 Lane 48.83 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
14 Hodnett, Luke SR-4 Mississippi College 48.86 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
15 Wilson, Baron JR-3 Central State 48.98 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
16 Jackson, Lirante FR-1 Benedict 49.07 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
17 Stefanski, Leopold FR-1 Christian Bros. 49.11 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
17 Wajd, Qaseem JR-3 Morehouse 49.11 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 49.13 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
20 Gay Figueroa, Armando SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 49.35 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 49.37 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
22 Richardson, Christian FR-1 Lynn 49.44 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
23 Russell, Clifford SO-2 Albany State 49.45 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
24 Sanford, Nate SO-2 West Alabama 49.49 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
25 Diaite, Rahim SO-2 Morehouse 49.59 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
26 Johnson, Jonathan SO-2 Paine 49.73 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
27 Kevin, Ramos SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 49.79 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
28 Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.85 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
29 Outten, Carlos SR-4 Morehouse 49.90 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
30 Lindley, Braxton JR-3 Shorter 50.01 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
31 Gagne, Alex SR-4 Christian Bros. 50.06 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
32 Morley, Dalton SO-2 Tampa 50.07 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Valadez, Max FR-1 West Alabama 50.12 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
34 Bridgewater, Justin FR-1 Lynn 50.18 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
35 Rivera Vega, Joshua SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 50.21 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
36 Paul, Revendy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.23 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
37 Eady, Timontrez JR-3 Paine 50.34 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
38 Jones, Jaylen SO-2 Christian Bros. 50.35 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
39 Jackson, Justin JR-3 Mississippi College 50.36 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
40 Rock, Kyle SO-2 West Alabama 50.39 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
41 Martinelli, Michael FR-1 Lynn 50.42 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Atkins, Josiah FR-1 Benedict 50.42 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
43 Lopez Diaz, Steven FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 50.43 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
44 Leasure, Kyler SO-2 Christian Bros. 50.54 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
45 Tandy, Chase FR-1 Kentucky State 50.55 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
46 White, Raymond FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 50.58 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
47 Tolson, Joshua SO-2 Kentucky State 50.66 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
48 Carter, Jayden FR-1 Albany State 50.69 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
49 Hudson, Payton JR-3 Spring Hill 50.71 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
50 Nelson, Kristopher JR-3 Kentucky State 50.76 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
51 Lenox, Teagan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 50.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
52 HUGHES, ZYION SO-2 Tuskegee 50.81 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
53 Tillman, Kelvin FR-1 Benedict 50.92 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
54 Parker, Nate FR-1 Mississippi College 50.96 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
55 Bethell, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.98 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
56 Stapleton, Joshua FR-1 Albany State 51.12 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
57 Redding, Tavious FR-1 Benedict 51.22 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
58 Emefo, Chibueze SR-4 Spring Hill 51.25 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
59 Allen, Cortlin FR-1 Montevallo 51.31 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 McCain, Jeremiah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 51.32 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
61 Tookes, Rodney FR-1 Albany State 51.33 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
62 Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.35 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
63 Walker, Bryce JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.45 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
64 Rice, William SR-4 Embry-Riddle 51.47 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
65 Taylor , Christian FR-1 Morehouse 51.48 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
66 Opaaje, Obafemi FR-1 Albany State 51.56 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
67 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.60 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
68 White, Raymond SR-4 Morehouse 51.61 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
69 Williams, Joshua SO-2 West Alabama 51.88 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
70 Thomas, Anthony FR-1 Shorter 51.95 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
71 Williams, David FR-1 Central State 51.97 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
72 Brown, Ja'Vonte JR-3 Central State 52.03 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
73 Jackson, Joshua FR-1 Montevallo 52.07 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
74 Dace, Anthony FR-1 Lynn 52.09 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
75 Heyward, Timothy FR-1 Albany State 52.15 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
76 WASHINGTON, SUNDI FR-1 Tuskegee 52.19 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019
77 Duggan, Mark SR-4 Shorter 52.28 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
78 James, Austin FR-1 Tampa 52.43 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
79 Soles, Steven SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 52.55 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
80 Phanord, Quentin FR-1 Morehouse 52.95 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
81 Manns, Matthew SO-2 Montevallo 52.97 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
82 Dees, Cedric SO-2 West Alabama 52.99 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
83 Collins, Jarvis FR-1 Albany State 53.16 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
84 Popalardo, Anthony FR-1 Spring Hill 53.24 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
85 Curran, Thomas FR-1 Tampa 53.36 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
85 Osborne, Timothy FR-1 West Alabama 53.36 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Cortes, Miguel FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 53.38 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
87 Crockett, Brandon JR-3 Tuskegee 53.38 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
89 Smith, Andre FR-1 Benedict 53.47 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
90 Major, Kristin FR-1 Benedict 53.76 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
91 Bell, Shamari FR-1 Paine 54.02 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 9, 2019
92 Hubbard, Dashae JR-3 Tuskegee 54.03 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019
93 Jones III, Anton SR-4 Spring Hill 54.18 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
94 Housell, D’Andre FR-1 Fort Valley State 54.24 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
95 Rembert, Jovan SO-2 Morehouse 54.27 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
96 Kary, Beau JR-3 Saint Leo 54.35 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
97 Wellington, Corey FR-1 Morehouse 54.46 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
98 Blue, Jordan FR-1 Paine 54.49 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
99 Smith, Zakary JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.57 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
100 Bookman, Dobbin SO-2 Morehouse 54.73 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 55.16 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019
2 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 55.31 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
3 Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 55.72 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
4 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.14 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
5 Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.25 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
6 RIVERA, CRISTINA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 56.28 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
7 Reynolds, Yasmine JR-3 Paine 56.60 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
8 Franklin, Shameka SO-2 West Alabama 56.78 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
9 Sturdivant, Terri FR-1 West Alabama 56.83 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 56.85 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
11 Alston, Jharna JR-3 Paine 56.95 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
12 Stewart, Sherona SO-2 Benedict 57.00 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
13 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 57.06 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
14 Ayala Paris, Karla SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 57.41 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Veal, Raeven SO-2 Christian Bros. 57.47 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
16 Funches, Raquel SO-2 Spring Hill 57.58 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 57.62 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
18 Amanor, Athina JR-3 Spring Hill 57.76 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Daniels, Morgan SR-4 Montevallo 57.81 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
20 Acosta Rodriguez, Francis FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 58.09 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
21 Thrash, Kailyn SO-2 Tuskegee 58.27 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
22 Toussaint, Laureen FR-1 Albany State 58.69 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Handberry, Kiyani FR-1 Paine 59.13 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
24 Owens, Brooke FR-1 Christian Bros. 59.33 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
25 Beeler, Mikayla SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 59.44 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
26 Butts, Breona JR-3 Embry-Riddle 59.79 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
27 Crump, Jasmine SR-4 Shorter 1:00.00 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
28 Lockhart, Iesha SR-4 Central State 1:00.02 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 DUPREE, GARIANDRA SO-2 Tuskegee 1:00.09 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
30 Daniels, Meghan FR-1 West Georgia 1:00.14 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Wells, Maddie FR-1 Lynn 1:00.19 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
32 Edwards-Mais, Capri FR-1 West Alabama 1:00.27 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
33 Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.35 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
34 Lundi, Heather FR-1 West Georgia 1:00.36 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
35 Bochard, Kira SO-2 Montevallo 1:00.40 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
36 Woods, Erione SO-2 Montevallo 1:00.46 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 1:00.49 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
38 Casimir, Charneycar FR-1 Benedict 1:00.77 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
39 RAMOS CARMONA, JOYCEMAR JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:00.83 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
40 Thomas, Erthaly FR-1 Spring Hill 1:00.88 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 LEE, ZARIA FR-1 Tuskegee 1:00.89 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
42 Burden, Jamie SO-2 Fort Valley State 1:01.03 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
43 Yancy, Mia SO-2 Tampa 1:01.27 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 Towers, Sara FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:01.31 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
45 Williams, Gabrielle FR-1 Paine 1:01.38 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
46 Ramirez, Rachel FR-1 Lynn 1:01.39 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Wallace, Mysia JR-3 Central State 1:01.44 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
48 Yoder, Chase SO-2 Lynn 1:01.58 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
49 Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 1:01.68 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
50 Hammett, Princess SR-4 Benedict 1:01.78 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
50 Harris, Naila FR-1 Benedict 1:01.78 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
52 Carter, E'Myah FR-1 West Georgia 1:01.80 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
53 Barreto Torres, Kristal FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 1:01.97 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
54 BONILLA, MIRELIZ SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:01.99 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
55 Givens, Hillary JR-3 Tuskegee 1:02.07 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019
56 McDonald , Aryelle FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:02.20 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
57 Thomas, Landy JR-3 Spring Hill 1:02.34 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
58 Moore, Kiaira SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.43 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
59 Ponder, Cheyenne JR-3 West Alabama 1:02.53 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
60 Ellis, Lanique SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:02.81 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
61 PARKER, MATTEA FR-1 Tuskegee 1:03.02 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
62 Salters, Marleen SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:03.16 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
63 White, Synia FR-1 West Georgia 1:03.28 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
64 Jones, Dykearah JR-3 Albany State 1:03.74 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
65 JOHNSON, SYDNEY SO-2 Tuskegee 1:03.79 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
66 Ferguson, Tyauna FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:03.91 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
67 Leckenby, Lauren SO-2 Lynn 1:03.92 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
68 Kirk, Jymeelah JR-3 Montevallo 1:03.93 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
69 Myrie, Tatyanna SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:04.05 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
70 Cordier, China SO-2 Tampa 1:04.06 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 HUGHES, AMINA FR-1 Tuskegee 1:04.13 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
72 Berriochoa, Paige JR-3 West Georgia 1:04.25 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
73 Clode, Georgia FR-1 Saint Leo 1:04.47 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
74 Roan, Kamri SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:04.67 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
75 Rogers, Erianna FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:04.81 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
76 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 1:04.92 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
77 Walker, Destiny FR-1 Paine 1:05.10 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
78 Glass, Emily SO-2 Lynn 1:05.31 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
79 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Mississippi College 1:05.37 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
79 Hicks, CINNAEYA JR-3 Lane 1:05.37 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
81 Sauver, Helcey-Ann SO-2 Benedict 1:05.41 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
82 Eason, Kirsten FR-1 West Alabama 1:05.45 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
83 Lonsdale, Kacie SO-2 Tampa 1:05.59 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
84 Thomas, Maniyah FR-1 West Georgia 1:05.66 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
85 Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State 1:06.08 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
86 Payne, Jana JR-3 Montevallo 1:06.12 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
86 Thomas, Cheryl FR-1 Paine 1:06.12 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
88 Rodgers, Danielle FR-1 Central State 1:06.35 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
88 Hobbs, Chayla SO-2 Paine 1:06.35 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
90 SANDUKU, AVERINE FR-1 Tuskegee 1:06.63 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
91 Lockhart, Gernee' SO-2 Kentucky State 1:06.68 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
92 Hopkins, Makayla FR-1 Shorter 1:07.06 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
93 Dungee-Ali, Jakaela FR-1 Paine 1:07.22 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
94 Long, Alaria FR-1 Kentucky State 1:07.27 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
95 Delaney, Chikosia SO-2 Shorter 1:07.41 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
96 Banes, Veronica JR-3 Central State 1:07.76 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
97 Strickland, Je' Keria FR-1 Miles 1:08.75 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
98 Melville, Maria JR-3 Benedict 1:08.91 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
99 Hughes, Danielle SO-2 Montevallo 1:09.60 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
100 Wilson, Matoaka JR-3 Tuskegee 1:09.83 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 1:50.63 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
2 Villares Gonzalez, Jorge FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 1:50.69 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
3 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:50.71 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
4 Morley, Dalton SO-2 Tampa 1:51.12 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
5 AROCHO, EDGARDO SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:51.26 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
6 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 1:51.36 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Tampa 1:52.48 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Hart, Drew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:52.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
9 Stefanski, Leopold FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:52.75 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
10 Simons, Trey SR-4 Morehouse 1:53.12 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Wajd, Qaseem JR-3 Morehouse 1:53.27 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
12 Bridgewater, Justin FR-1 Lynn 1:53.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Pritchard, Jordan JR-3 Mississippi College 1:53.88 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
14 Rock, Kyle SO-2 West Alabama 1:53.93 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
15 Wallenfelz, Adam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:54.20 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Valadez, Max FR-1 West Alabama 1:54.23 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 Lindley, Braxton JR-3 Shorter 1:54.27 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 Hylton, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 1:55.09 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 MALAVE, XAVIER JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:55.27 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Rosario-De Jesus, Yamil P.R.-Bayamon 1:55.59 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Russell, Jake SO-2 Mississippi College 1:55.71 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
22 Alexander, Dametrius SO-2 Central State 1:55.73 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Kiprono, Dennis Benedict 1:56.05 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Thomas, Anthony FR-1 Shorter 1:56.23 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Duggan, Mark SR-4 Shorter 1:56.29 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
26 Cockrell, Gyasi FR-1 Shorter 1:56.32 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
27 Dismuke, Eriq SO-2 Mississippi College 1:56.65 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:56.66 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
29 Wagner, Joshua SO-2 Florida Southern 1:56.77 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Collins, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.96 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
31 Herzog, Jared SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:57.08 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Galloway, Cameron JR-3 Kentucky State 1:57.16 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
33 Toups, David JR-3 Spring Hill 1:57.58 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
34 Chebii, Amos SO-2 Benedict 1:57.60 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
35 Stapleton, Joshua FR-1 Albany State 1:57.92 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
36 Fletcher, Allen JR-3 Mississippi College 1:58.00 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Jimenez Osorio, Miguel SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 1:58.11 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Gilman, Ben FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.23 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
39 Sweeney, Andrew FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.25 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
40 Bell, Shawn JR-3 Saint Leo 1:58.69 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Dooley, James SO-2 Tampa 1:58.83 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
42 Soto, Josiah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:59.02 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
43 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:59.15 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
44 Darnall, Sam SR-4 Mississippi College 1:59.29 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
45 Dace, Anthony FR-1 Lynn 1:59.33 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 1:59.61 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
47 Silva, Eric FR-1 Lynn 1:59.75 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
48 Nauman, Justin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:59.87 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
49 Butler, Eric JR-3 Spring Hill 2:00.38 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
50 Horton, Brett FR-1 Shorter 2:00.54 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
51 Santiago Carrasquill, Jorge SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 2:00.89 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
52 Manns, Matthew SO-2 Montevallo 2:01.05 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
53 Bell, Shamari FR-1 Paine 2:01.09 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
54 Robinson, Darius SR-4 Montevallo 2:01.10 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
55 Watson, Blake JR-3 Saint Leo 2:01.26 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
56 Odem, Braden FR-1 Mississippi College 2:01.53 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
56 Gagne, Alex SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:01.53 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
58 Quintana, Noah FR-1 Saint Leo 2:01.54 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
59 Gotay Medero, Jesus JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 2:01.61 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
60 Ryder, Bryan FR-1 Lynn 2:01.77 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
61 Murray, Sena SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:01.92 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
62 Jackson, Joshua FR-1 Montevallo 2:02.05 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
63 Chavis, Hunter SO-2 Saint Leo 2:02.06 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Waldrup, Michael JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:02.10 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
65 Hendry, Andrew FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:02.46 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
66 Johnson, Zackary SO-2 Albany State 2:02.54 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
67 Torres, Peter JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:02.70 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
68 Herbst, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:02.81 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
69 Ponce, Moises JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:02.94 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
70 Cook, Moise FR-1 Lynn 2:03.05 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
71 Moore, Conner FR-1 Spring Hill 2:03.33 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
72 Redding, Tavious FR-1 Benedict 2:03.57 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
73 Lamb, Mason FR-1 Saint Leo 2:04.06 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
74 Beers, Alec SO-2 Mississippi College 2:04.54 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
75 Graham, Seth JR-3 Montevallo 2:04.76 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
76 Hamilton, Omavi FR-1 Central State 2:04.87 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
77 Hood, Zach FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:05.54 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
78 Kozik, Mitchell SO-2 Florida Southern 2:06.23 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
79 Martin, Brian SO-2 Florida Southern 2:06.42 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Byas, Miric FR-1 Morehouse 2:06.95 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
81 Plunkett, Aaron SO-2 Mississippi College 2:07.28 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
82 Gardner, Thomas FR-1 Florida Southern 2:07.33 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
83 Slappy, Adam SO-2 Central State 2:08.18 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
84 Grajalez, Warran JR-3 Florida Southern 2:09.14 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
85 Boeckmann, Jared FR-1 Lynn 2:09.25 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
86 Fleming, Nakenbe JR-3 Mississippi College 2:09.30 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
87 Pantley, Tyler JR-3 Saint Leo 2:10.13 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
88 Bethell, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:10.19 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
89 Jackson, Lirante FR-1 Benedict 2:10.26 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
90 Avila, Giovanni SO-2 Lane 2:10.98 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
91 Webber, Chris FR-1 Mississippi College 2:11.19 Major Quad Apr 19, 2019
92 Crockett, Brandon JR-3 Tuskegee 2:11.20 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
93 Brown, Ja'Vonte JR-3 Central State 2:11.36 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
94 Shaw, Kevius SO-2 Fort Valley State 2:11.57 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
95 Goodwin, Jack JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:11.76 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
96 Jones Jr, Corey SO-2 Kentucky State 2:12.78 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
97 Stephenson, Travon SR-4 Kentucky State 2:13.60 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
98 Axton, Jacob JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:13.96 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
99 Gipson, Alex SR-4 Mississippi College 2:14.01 Major Quad Apr 19, 2019
100 Tully, Daniel FR-1 West Alabama 2:14.03 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:07.96 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:11.55 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
3 Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:11.83 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
4 Veal, Raeven SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:12.72 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
5 Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Lockridge, Julia SO-2 Tampa 2:14.94 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
7 SANTIAGO, JALITZA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 2:15.40 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
8 Mahony, Aoife FR-1 Saint Leo 2:17.07 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Bible, Alexis JR-3 Tampa 2:17.57 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Flemming, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 2:17.63 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:18.30 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Yoder, Chase SO-2 Lynn 2:20.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Bochard, Kira SO-2 Montevallo 2:21.05 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Gray, Lea SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:21.45 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
14 Mimnaugh, Madison JR-3 Tampa 2:21.45 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
16 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Saint Leo 2:21.70 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Stewart, Sherona SO-2 Benedict 2:21.84 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
18 LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1 Lynn 2:22.17 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
19 Nageleisen, Erika FR-1 Spring Hill 2:22.26 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
20 Fields, Breasiah SO-2 Benedict 2:22.31 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
21 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:22.38 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
22 McCoy, Erin FR-1 Albany State 2:22.83 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
23 Allison, Jordan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.15 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Lindeman, Ashley JR-3 Saint Leo 2:23.21 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Duvall, Lacey SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
26 Harris, Naila FR-1 Benedict 2:23.37 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
27 Beccera, Meghan SO-2 Mississippi College 2:23.53 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.61 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Moore, Kiaira SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:24.00 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Cruz-Oyola, Juliani P.R.-Bayamon 2:24.22 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Leckenby, Lauren SO-2 Lynn 2:24.35 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
32 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:24.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
33 Campbell, Madeline SO-2 Mississippi College 2:24.64 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Gifford, Cate SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:24.66 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
35 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:24.71 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
36 Goll, Alayna FR-1 Florida Southern 2:25.08 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Wistokat, Johanna FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:25.34 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
38 Santiestaban, Brooke FR-1 Tampa 2:25.54 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
39 Ramirez, Rachel FR-1 Lynn 2:25.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Fanta, Corinne SO-2 Tampa 2:25.99 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
41 Nathaly, Rivera SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 2:26.15 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 Martin, Jodi SO-2 Montevallo 2:26.28 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Dionisio, Becky JR-3 Benedict 2:26.32 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
44 DUPREE, GARIANDRA SO-2 Tuskegee 2:26.61 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
45 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 2:26.69 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
46 Marzo, Lindsey FR-1 Tampa 2:26.95 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
47 Watts, Darby SO-2 Lynn 2:27.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Willis, Chloe FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:27.69 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
49 Irvine, Kendra JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:27.71 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
50 Buie-Cox, Sky FR-1 Paine 2:27.77 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
51 Wells, Maddie FR-1 Lynn 2:28.21 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
52 Umbarger, Becca JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:28.37 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
53 Thrash, Kailyn SO-2 Tuskegee 2:28.42 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
54 Towers, Sara FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:28.62 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
55 Flook, Sarah SR-4 Tampa 2:29.27 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Chavarry, Hunter SR-4 Montevallo 2:30.15 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
57 McCann, Grace SO-2 Spring Hill 2:30.50 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
58 Sullivan, Meghan JR-3 Spring Hill 2:30.72 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
59 Nelson, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 2:30.84 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
60 Clode, Georgia FR-1 Saint Leo 2:30.98 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
61 Christensen, Emily SO-2 Lynn 2:31.95 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Martin, Julia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:32.41 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
63 Farias, Bethany FR-1 Mississippi College 2:32.55 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
64 Toussaint, Laureen FR-1 Albany State 2:32.65 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
65 Hernandez, Logan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:32.74 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
66 Eason, Kirsten FR-1 West Alabama 2:32.91 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
67 Bush, Brianna FR-1 Tampa 2:32.92 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
68 Mitchell, Dazya SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:33.59 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
69 Anaya, Noemi SR-4 Saint Leo 2:33.61 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Dunn, Alexis SO-2 Mississippi College 2:34.21 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
71 Howard, Kayla JR-3 Tuskegee 2:34.22 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
72 PARKER, MATTEA FR-1 Tuskegee 2:34.43 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
73 Plasencia, Sheridan FR-1 Shorter 2:34.73 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
74 Long, Alaria FR-1 Kentucky State 2:34.82 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
75 Lockhart, Iesha SR-4 Central State 2:34.91 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
76 Beck, Natalie JR-3 Lynn 2:35.50 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
77 Williams, Gabrielle FR-1 Paine 2:35.77 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
78 Casimir, Charneycar FR-1 Benedict 2:36.57 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
79 Wills, Mackenzie SO-2 Florida Southern 2:36.86 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
80 Shelton, Mary FR-1 Spring Hill 2:37.85 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
81 Brown, Hailey SO-2 Mississippi College 2:37.90 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
82 Reece, Jayden FR-1 Lynn 2:38.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
83 Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:38.40 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
84 Winton, Amber SO-2 Florida Southern 2:38.65 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
85 Rodriguez, Haley FR-1 Florida Southern 2:38.69 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
86 Tobin, Laura SR-4 Saint Leo 2:38.89 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
87 Ramos, Laura FR-1 Tampa 2:39.39 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
88 Jones, Ally SO-2 Lynn 2:39.75 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
89 Brown, Jasmine SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:40.06 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
90 Atkinson, Kimberly SO-2 Spring Hill 2:40.51 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
91 Erbe, Elizabeth FR-1 Lynn 2:40.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 Guerra, Aleksa SR-4 Florida Southern 2:40.73 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
93 King, Kierra SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:40.94 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
94 Hopkins, Makayla FR-1 Shorter 2:41.02 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
95 Keating, Tarra SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:41.09 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
96 Patterson, Brianna SR-4 Kentucky State 2:41.32 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
97 Rogers, Erianna FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:41.60 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
98 Fernandes, Kali SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:41.70 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
99 Faulk, Rachel FR-1 Mississippi College 2:42.86 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
100 Maxie, Mystica FR-1 Mississippi College 2:43.46 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 3:44.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
2 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3:48.93 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
3 Pritchard, Jordan JR-3 Mississippi College 3:52.12 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
4 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:54.01 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
5 Del Rio, Evan FR-1 Mississippi College 3:55.49 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
6 Wagner, Joshua SO-2 Florida Southern 3:55.85 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
7 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Tampa 3:56.45 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Morley, Dalton SO-2 Tampa 3:56.51 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Day, Jay SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:56.56 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
10 Herzog, Jared SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:56.73 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Simons, Trey SR-4 Morehouse 3:57.04 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 AROCHO, EDGARDO SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 3:57.78 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019
13 Russell, Jake SO-2 Mississippi College 3:58.00 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Birgen, Emmanuel JR-3 Central State 3:58.19 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Gilman, Ben FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:58.31 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Sweeney, Andrew FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:58.55 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
17 Chesum, Mathew FR-1 Benedict 3:58.73 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
18 Graham, Seth JR-3 Montevallo 3:59.59 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
19 Collins, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:59.63 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
20 Leventry, Joseph FR-1 Montevallo 3:59.66 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
21 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:01.02 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
22 Duggan, Mark SR-4 Shorter 4:01.72 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
23 Dooley, James SO-2 Tampa 4:01.83 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
23 Cockrell, Gyasi FR-1 Shorter 4:01.83 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
25 Kelton, Thomas JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:02.03 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
26 Darnall, Sam SR-4 Mississippi College 4:02.46 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Jones, Mason SO-2 Florida Southern 4:02.94 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Bell, Shawn JR-3 Saint Leo 4:03.03 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Ajiero, Joshua SR-4 Albany State 4:03.48 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
30 Bishop, Jacob SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:03.75 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
31 Watson, Blake JR-3 Saint Leo 4:04.82 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
32 Tabor, Ben SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:04.85 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
33 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:05.01 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
34 Herbst, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:05.18 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
35 Quintana, Noah FR-1 Saint Leo 4:05.31 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
36 Ryder, Bryan FR-1 Lynn 4:05.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
37 Toups, David JR-3 Spring Hill 4:05.79 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
38 Ponce, Moises JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:05.85 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
39 Kiprono, Dennis SO-2 Benedict 4:05.90 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
40 Silva, Eric FR-1 Lynn 4:05.92 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
41 Alexander, Dametrius SO-2 Central State 4:06.71 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Easton, Brice SO-2 Tampa 4:07.14 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
43 Hart, Drew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:07.21 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
44 Torres, Peter JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:07.53 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
45 Beers, Alec SO-2 Mississippi College 4:08.00 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
46 Dismuke, Eriq SO-2 Mississippi College 4:08.62 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
47 Gotay Medero, Jesus JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 4:08.66 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
48 Yescas, Julian FR-1 Lynn 4:08.82 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
49 McGregor, Dean SR-4 Florida Southern 4:08.94 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
50 Waldrup, Michael JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:09.47 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
51 Butler, Eric JR-3 Spring Hill 4:09.63 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
52 Rock, Kyle SO-2 West Alabama 4:09.69 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
53 Korir, Evans SO-2 Benedict 4:10.15 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
54 Kowalski, Nathan FR-1 Lynn 4:10.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Nauman, Justin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:10.52 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
56 Poulin, Gabe FR-1 Mississippi College 4:10.61 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
57 Ezaquiel, Arocho JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 4:10.63 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Bernal, Jakob JR-3 West Alabama 4:10.81 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
59 Hylton, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 4:11.08 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
60 Villares Gonzalez, Jorge FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 4:11.23 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
61 Hendry, Andrew FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:11.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
62 Skielnik, Joshua FR-1 Lynn 4:11.31 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
63 Wilson, Zane JR-3 Montevallo 4:11.32 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Chavis, Hunter SO-2 Saint Leo 4:11.65 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
65 Dobbs, Hunter FR-1 Lynn 4:12.35 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
66 Chebii, Amos SO-2 Benedict 4:12.52 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
67 Bullock, Shaun SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:12.75 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
68 Wallenfelz, Adam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:12.80 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019
69 Rosenhoover, Marshall FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:13.40(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
70 Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 4:13.67 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
71 Wales, Paul FR-1 Tampa 4:14.09 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
72 Cheluget, Brian JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:14.31 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
73 Eagleson, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:14.35 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
74 Odem, Braden FR-1 Mississippi College 4:14.58 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
75 Goodwin, Jack JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:14.79 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
76 Johnson, Zackary SO-2 Albany State 4:15.16 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
77 Williams, Paris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:15.21 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
78 Lamb, Mason FR-1 Saint Leo 4:15.64 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Goujon, Clement FR-1 Saint Leo 4:16.58 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
80 Galloway, Cameron JR-3 Kentucky State 4:17.23 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
81 Kozik, Mitchell SO-2 Florida Southern 4:17.37 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
82 McGregor, Garrett FR-1 Mississippi College 4:17.63 Major Quad Apr 19, 2019
83 Pyronneau, Audrick FR-1 West Alabama 4:17.67 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
84 Royster, Jake JR-3 Montevallo 4:17.70 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
85 Murray, Sena SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:18.02 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019
86 Webber, Chris FR-1 Mississippi College 4:19.18 Major Quad Apr 19, 2019
87 Kiplimo, Collins JR-3 Morehouse 4:19.21 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
88 Rosario-De Jesus, Yamil P.R.-Bayamon 4:19.26 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019
89 Bell, Shamari FR-1 Paine 4:19.34 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
90 Gardner, Thomas FR-1 Florida Southern 4:19.62 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
91 Popik, Sean FR-1 Tampa 4:19.85 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
92 Wajd, Qaseem JR-3 Morehouse 4:21.20 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
93 Lawrence, Adam SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:22.21 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
94 Jaramillo, Eric SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:22.25 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
95 Gipson, Alex SR-4 Mississippi College 4:22.30 Major Quad Apr 19, 2019
96 Elliott, Noah JR-3 Tampa 4:22.55 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
97 Hood, Zach FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:23.51 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
98 Boeckmann, Jared FR-1 Lynn 4:23.52 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
99 Dennehy, John SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:23.90 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
100 Pantley, Tyler JR-3 Saint Leo 4:24.12 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:25.56 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
2 Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:29.18 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:29.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Jarvis, Zoe SO-2 Tampa 4:37.09 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
5 Flemming, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 4:42.40 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 SANTIAGO, JALITZA SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 4:44.15 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
7 LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1 Lynn 4:44.24 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
8 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Saint Leo 4:46.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Glass, Justine SO-2 Montevallo 4:46.82 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Wistokat, Johanna FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:48.17 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:48.36 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
12 Mobley, Angel SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:48.68 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
13 Lockridge, Julia SO-2 Tampa 4:48.76 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 RAMOS, PAOLA SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 4:48.76 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Campbell, Madeline SO-2 Mississippi College 4:48.92 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
16 Lindeman, Ashley JR-3 Saint Leo 4:49.31 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
17 Mimnaugh, Madison JR-3 Tampa 4:49.41 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:50.02 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Martin, Jodi SO-2 Montevallo 4:50.12 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Gifford, Cate SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:50.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Fanta, Corinne SO-2 Tampa 4:51.34 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
22 Goll, Alayna FR-1 Florida Southern 4:51.67 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
23 Gray, Lea SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:54.27 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:54.59 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
25 Cohan, Auburn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:54.75 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Mahony, Aoife FR-1 Saint Leo 4:56.53(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
27 Nelson, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 4:56.82 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
28 Guerra, Ysabella JR-3 Florida Southern 4:57.19 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
29 Bible, Alexis JR-3 Tampa 4:58.21 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Anaya, Noemi SR-4 Saint Leo 4:58.46 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Stewart, Kaylee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:58.68 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
32 Gray, Josie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:58.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
33 Nageleisen, Erika FR-1 Spring Hill 4:58.91 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
34 Willis, Chloe FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:59.26 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
35 Mason, Marlee JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:59.50 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
36 Cantor, Addison SO-2 Florida Southern 4:59.53 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
37 Dionisio, Becky JR-3 Benedict 4:59.59 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
38 Bartuin, Caren SR-4 West Alabama 4:59.72 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
39 Batista-Vargas, Joyce P.R.-Bayamon 5:00.03 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019
40 Tobin, Laura SR-4 Saint Leo 5:00.40 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Umbarger, Becca JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:00.83 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
42 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:01.21 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
43 Fields, Breasiah SO-2 Benedict 5:01.70 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
44 Cruz-Oyola, Juliani P.R.-Bayamon 5:02.00 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
45 Marzo, Lindsey FR-1 Tampa 5:02.37 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
46 Hernandez, Logan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:02.86 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
47 Wright, Allison JR-3 Florida Southern 5:04.38 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
48 Zamot, Sarah FR-1 Florida Southern 5:06.33 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
49 Sullivan, Meghan JR-3 Spring Hill 5:07.81 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Watts, Darby SO-2 Lynn 5:07.94 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
51 Bush, Brianna FR-1 Tampa 5:08.25 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
52 CURASI, LAYDY SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 5:08.33 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
53 Moore, Kiaira SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:08.38 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
54 Dunn, Alexis SO-2 Mississippi College 5:08.56 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
55 Mitchell, Dazya SO-2 Clark Atlanta 5:11.13 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
56 Farias, Bethany FR-1 Mississippi College 5:11.51 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
57 Rodriguez, Isabella SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:12.30 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
58 Christensen, Emily SO-2 Lynn 5:12.37 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
59 Melkerson, Sarah FR-1 Montevallo 5:12.52 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
60 McCaleb, Payton SO-2 Montevallo 5:12.60 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
61 Orr, Alex SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:12.64 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
62 Winton, Amber SO-2 Florida Southern 5:13.46 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
63 Jones, Ally SO-2 Lynn 5:13.56 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
64 Leckenby, Lauren SO-2 Lynn 5:13.67 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
65 Stewart, Sherona SO-2 Benedict 5:13.85 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
66 Beck, Natalie JR-3 Lynn 5:14.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Rodriguez, Haley FR-1 Florida Southern 5:15.51 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
68 Shelton, Mary FR-1 Spring Hill 5:16.66 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
69 McCann, Grace SO-2 Spring Hill 5:18.90 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
70 Ramos, Laura FR-1 Tampa 5:19.04 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
71 Harris, Naila FR-1 Benedict 5:19.85 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
72 Guerra, Aleksa SR-4 Florida Southern 5:20.86 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
73 Hansen, Stephanie SO-2 Florida Southern 5:21.22 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
74 McCoy, Erin FR-1 Albany State 5:21.50 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
75 Atkinson, Kimberly SO-2 Spring Hill 5:21.97 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
76 Ammons, Allison JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:22.31 APSU Governors Invitational Apr 12, 2019
77 Buie-Cox, Sky FR-1 Paine 5:23.50 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
78 Wills, Mackenzie SO-2 Florida Southern 5:23.55 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
79 Irvine, Kendra JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:24.94 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
80 Solomon, Stacy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:25.02 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
81 Erbe, Elizabeth FR-1 Lynn 5:25.08 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
82 Clark, Emma FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:25.14 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
83 Hargrove, McKenzie SO-2 Mississippi College 5:25.75 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
84 Wilson, Lauryn SO-2 Albany State 5:26.85 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
84 Super, Taryn FR-1 Lynn 5:26.85 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
86 Brown, Hailey SO-2 Mississippi College 5:27.05 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
87 Beccera, Meghan SO-2 Mississippi College 5:27.13 Hinds CC Relays Mar 27, 2019
88 Hakamaa, Mikaela JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:27.35 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
89 Rice, Darby SO-2 Spring Hill 5:27.60 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
90 Watkins, Madelyn FR-1 Montevallo 5:28.10 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
91 Johnson, Angelique SO-2 Tuskegee 5:28.13 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
92 Opalinski, Anna Brook JR-3 Florida Southern 5:29.70 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
93 Eason, Kirsten FR-1 West Alabama 5:31.88 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
94 Vergauwen, Jolene SR-4 Florida Southern 5:31.89 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
95 Faulk, Rachel FR-1 Mississippi College 5:32.56 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
96 Colacicco, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 5:32.92 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
97 Reece, Jayden FR-1 Lynn 5:33.23 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
98 Burns, Samantha FR-1 Montevallo 5:33.63 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
99 Allred, Lauren JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:33.92 APSU Governors Invitational Apr 12, 2019
100 Maxie, Mystica FR-1 Mississippi College 5:34.57 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tabor, Ben SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:38.26 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:46.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:48.38 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Chesum, Mathew FR-1 Benedict 14:48.41 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
5 Torres-Rey, Alexander SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 14:51.14 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Bullock, Shaun SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14:54.67 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Del Rio, Evan FR-1 Mississippi College 14:54.72 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 Day, Jay SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14:54.88 APSU Governors Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Wagner, Joshua SO-2 Florida Southern 14:55.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Kattenberg, Trevor SO-2 Tampa 14:56.84 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Pritchard, Jordan JR-3 Mississippi College 14:57.31 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
12 LaCroix, Harold SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:00.24 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Eagleson, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15:00.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:01.58 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Goujon, Clement FR-1 Saint Leo 15:06.37 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Poulin, Gabe FR-1 Mississippi College 15:12.11 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
17 Jones, Mason SO-2 Florida Southern 15:12.59 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
18 Bernal, Jakob JR-3 West Alabama 15:13.19 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
19 Kelton, Thomas JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15:14.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Kozik, Mitchell SO-2 Florida Southern 15:16.40 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
21 Sweeney, Andrew FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:18.04 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
22 Reed, Dawson FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:18.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Graham, Seth JR-3 Montevallo 15:19.39 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
24 Bell, Shawn JR-3 Saint Leo 15:19.73 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
25 Roberts, Tyler JR-3 Tampa 15:19.94 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
26 Torres, Peter JR-3 Christian Bros. 15:20.87 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
27 Leventry, Joseph FR-1 Montevallo 15:21.63 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
28 Bishop, Jacob SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:21.92 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
29 Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 15:23.19 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Herbst, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:23.82 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
31 Young, Will SR-4 Mississippi College 15:25.72 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
32 Birgen, Emmanuel JR-3 Central State 15:25.75 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
33 Wilson, Michael SO-2 Tampa 15:26.49 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
34 Ponce, Moises JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15:27.37 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
35 McCrackin, John FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:28.07 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
36 Darnall, Sam SR-4 Mississippi College 15:28.36 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
37 Williams, Paris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:29.03 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
38 Weber, Joe SR-4 Tampa 15:31.64 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
39 Dobbs, Hunter FR-1 Lynn 15:31.94 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Bryant, William SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15:33.85 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
41 Popik, Sean FR-1 Tampa 15:34.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
42 Wilson, Zane JR-3 Montevallo 15:36.91 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
43 Simons, Trey SR-4 Morehouse 15:38.00 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
44 Howard, Zach FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:38.04 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
45 Noltemeyer, Garrett JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:38.11 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
46 Pyronneau, Audrick FR-1 West Alabama 15:38.78 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
47 Skielnik, Joshua FR-1 Lynn 15:43.82 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
48 Korir, Evans SO-2 Benedict 15:44.90 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
49 Evans, Josh SR-4 Montevallo 15:45.44 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
50 Balseca, Michael FR-1 Florida Southern 15:46.16 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
51 Royster, Jake JR-3 Montevallo 15:47.45 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
52 Kowalski, Nathan FR-1 Lynn 15:47.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Cheluget, Brian JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:48.37 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
54 Moreno, Osiel SO-2 Mississippi College 15:50.28 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
55 Yescas, Julian FR-1 Lynn 15:50.99 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
56 Kipruto, Japheth FR-1 Benedict 15:51.83 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
57 Grajalez, Warran JR-3 Florida Southern 15:54.26 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
58 Ezaquiel, Arocho JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 15:55.76 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019
59 McGregor, Garrett FR-1 Mississippi College 15:57.00 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
60 Webber, Chris FR-1 Mississippi College 16:05.00 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
61 Easton, Brice SO-2 Tampa 16:06.43 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Schaeffer, Sam JR-3 Tampa 16:08.07 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
63 Rosenhoover, Marshall FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16:10.07 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
64 Royster, Jake JR-3 Montevallo 16:14.79 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
65 Gipson, Alex SR-4 Mississippi College 16:17.36 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
66 Kiprono, Dennis Benedict 16:17.63 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
67 Woods, William SO-2 Montevallo 16:21.30 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
68 Axton, Jacob JR-3 Christian Bros. 16:22.62 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
69 Kiplimo, Collins JR-3 Morehouse 16:25.58 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
70 REY, EWIN SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 16:25.72 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
71 Audiss, Thor JR-3 Montevallo 16:29.37 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
72 Wales, Paul FR-1 Tampa 16:29.69 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:30.88 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
74 Twiggs, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 16:31.11 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
75 Jaramillo, Eric SR-4 Christian Bros. 16:31.26 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
76 Martin, Brian SO-2 Florida Southern 16:33.50 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
77 Dennehy, John SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:39.87 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
78 Pantley, Tyler JR-3 Saint Leo 16:44.28 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Sullivan, Devon FR-1 Tampa 16:50.03 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
80 Chebii, Amos SO-2 Benedict 16:53.35 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
81 Gardner, Thomas FR-1 Florida Southern 16:57.97 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
82 Hernandez, Adrian FR-1 Mississippi College 17:12.25 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
83 Ryan, Connor JR-3 Montevallo 17:12.66 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
84 Butler, Eric JR-3 Spring Hill 17:13.09 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
85 Lawrence, Adam SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17:17.90 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
86 Kitur, Laban FR-1 West Alabama 17:19.40 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
87 Bell, Shamari FR-1 Paine 17:32.66 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
88 Papa, Michael JR-3 Florida Southern 17:39.38 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
89 WHITE, JELANI SO-2 Tuskegee 17:44.29 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
90 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Montevallo 17:48.63 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
91 Hawkins, Devin SO-2 Morehouse 18:03.58 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
92 Johanneman, Mark SO-2 Kentucky State 18:05.97 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 9, 2019
93 Paez, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 18:43.87 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
94 Kent, William SO-2 Spring Hill 18:44.51 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
95 Myers, Zachary JR-3 Montevallo 18:51.06 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
96 Avila, Giovanni SO-2 Lane 19:26.60 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
97 Hartry, Hezikiyah FR-1 Paine 19:37.67 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 9, 2019
98 Stephenson, Travon SR-4 Kentucky State 19:42.75 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
99 Jones Jr, Corey SO-2 Kentucky State 19:51.60 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 16:49.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Jarvis, Zoe SO-2 Tampa 17:20.74 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Flemming, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 17:30.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Rhodes, Sydney SO-2 Tampa 17:31.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Mobley, Angel SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:33.42 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
6 LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1 Lynn 17:37.38 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 RAMOS, PAOLA SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 17:41.95 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
8 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17:42.54 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Umbarger, Becca JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 17:44.47 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Goll, Alayna FR-1 Florida Southern 17:45.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Saint Leo 17:50.84 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Stewart, Kaylee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17:53.75 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
13 Cantor, Addison SO-2 Florida Southern 17:55.02 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
14 Gray, Josie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:56.52 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
15 Hernandez, Logan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17:58.85 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Martin, Jodi SO-2 Montevallo 18:00.65 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
17 Glass, Justine SO-2 Montevallo 18:09.40 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
18 Hargrove, McKenzie SO-2 Mississippi College 18:13.86 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
19 Guerra, Ysabella JR-3 Florida Southern 18:14.11 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
20 Highsmith, Cassie FR-1 Tampa 18:14.21 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
21 Cohan, Auburn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 18:18.75 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
22 CURASI, LAYDY SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 18:22.88 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
23 Campbell, Madeline SO-2 Mississippi College 18:26.02 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
24 Anaya, Noemi SR-4 Saint Leo 18:32.68 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Bartilol, Marion JR-3 West Georgia 18:33.43 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Tobin, Laura SR-4 Saint Leo 18:37.03 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Lindeman, Ashley JR-3 Saint Leo 18:38.71 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Nelson, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 18:43.04 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
29 Wright, Allison JR-3 Florida Southern 18:45.95 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
30 Vergauwen, Jolene SR-4 Florida Southern 18:56.28 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Batista-Vargas, Joyce P.R.-Bayamon 18:58.38 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
32 Zamot, Sarah FR-1 Florida Southern 19:06.02 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
33 Jones, Ally SO-2 Lynn 19:07.25 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
34 Edens, Sarah JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:10.12 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
35 Orr, Alex SR-4 Embry-Riddle 19:11.04 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
36 Ammons, Allison JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 19:13.88 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
37 Brill, Monika SO-2 Tampa 19:15.37 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
38 Allen, Maggie SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:23.45 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
39 Dionisio, Becky JR-3 Benedict 19:30.92 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
40 Rodriguez, Isabella SO-2 Christian Bros. 19:34.70 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
41 Funke, Kara FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:34.92 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
42 Beck, Natalie JR-3 Lynn 19:35.24 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
43 Opalinski, Anna Brook JR-3 Florida Southern 19:37.18 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
44 Mitchell, Dazya SO-2 Clark Atlanta 19:37.38 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
45 Santore, Madison SO-2 Florida Southern 19:42.48 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 McCaleb, Payton SO-2 Montevallo 19:43.99 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
47 Dailey, Margaret SO-2 Tampa 19:46.33 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
48 Shelton, Mary FR-1 Spring Hill 19:49.39 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
49 McCann, Grace SO-2 Spring Hill 19:52.92 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
50 Burns, Samantha FR-1 Montevallo 19:53.38 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
51 Buie-Cox, Sky FR-1 Paine 19:54.40 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
52 Rattenbury, Lauren SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:56.08 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
53 Hansen, Stephanie SO-2 Florida Southern 19:59.50 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
54 Mason, Marlee JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 20:03.40 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019
55 Fletcher, Megan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20:11.12 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
56 Super, Taryn FR-1 Lynn 20:17.58 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Clark, Emma FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 20:19.91 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
58 Atkinson, Kimberly SO-2 Spring Hill 20:22.49 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
59 Abu-Rumman, Fatima SO-2 Saint Leo 20:30.42 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
60 Reece, Jayden FR-1 Lynn 20:31.51 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Colacicco, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 20:32.06 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
62 Wilson, Lauryn SO-2 Albany State 20:36.91 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
63 Cobb, Pauline SO-2 Benedict 20:40.83 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
64 Watkins, Madelyn FR-1 Montevallo 20:48.48 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Garcia Laureano, Naomi SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 21:08.34 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
66 Johnson, Angelique SO-2 Tuskegee 21:21.19 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
67 Fields, Breasiah SO-2 Benedict 21:54.28 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
68 Churchill, Heidi SR-4 Saint Leo 22:12.46 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
69 Harris, Naila FR-1 Benedict 22:14.18 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
70 Tuttle, Meredith FR-1 Spring Hill 22:19.15 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
71 Stubbs, Ariane JR-3 Clark Atlanta 22:26.39 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
72 Wong, Channelle JR-3 Albany State 22:27.59 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
73 Fischer, Lauren JR-3 Spring Hill 22:37.86 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
74 Jepchumba, Moureen FR-1 West Alabama 22:49.84 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 2, 2019
75 Lopez, Diamond SO-2 Paine 23:01.56 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 9, 2019
76 Key, Johanna SO-2 Tuskegee 23:05.25 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
77 Gill, Alicia SO-2 Clark Atlanta 23:47.17 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
78 Brown, Jasmine SO-2 Clark Atlanta 24:02.23 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaCroix, Harold SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 31:20.55 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 31:35.68 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
3 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 31:40.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Kattenberg, Trevor SO-2 Tampa 32:17.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Chesum, Mathew FR-1 Benedict 32:30.31 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
6 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 32:42.82 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Simons, Trey SR-4 Morehouse 32:42.90 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
8 Weber, Joe SR-4 Tampa 32:45.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Kowalski, Nathan FR-1 Lynn 32:46.15 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Day, Jay SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 32:46.36 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Bryant, William SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 32:48.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Reed, Dawson FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 32:48.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Goujon, Clement FR-1 Saint Leo 32:53.45 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Eagleson, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 32:56.09 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Birgen, Emmanuel JR-3 Central State 32:58.45 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
16 Tabor, Ben SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 33:01.52 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 Williams, Paris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 33:08.63 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
18 Bullock, Shaun SO-2 Embry-Riddle 33:20.84 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
19 REY, EWIN SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 33:30.42 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
20 Graham, Seth JR-3 Montevallo 33:41.25 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
21 Grajalez, Warran JR-3 Florida Southern 33:48.73 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Evans, Josh SR-4 Montevallo 33:52.52 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
23 Balseca, Michael FR-1 Florida Southern 34:01.97 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Korir, Evans SO-2 Benedict 34:09.12 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
25 Ezaquiel, Arocho JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 34:17.23 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
26 Kiplimo, Collins JR-3 Morehouse 34:19.99 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
27 Kipruto, Japheth FR-1 Benedict 34:31.59 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
28 Cheluget, Brian JR-3 Embry-Riddle 34:52.24 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
29 Herbst, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 34:57.28 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Young, Will SR-4 Mississippi College 35:01.37 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Noltemeyer, Garrett JR-3 Embry-Riddle 35:15.46 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
32 Royster, Jake JR-3 Montevallo 35:32.30 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
33 Axton, Jacob JR-3 Christian Bros. 36:12.27 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
34 Bernal, Jakob JR-3 West Alabama 36:30.28 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
35 Wilson, Zane JR-3 Montevallo 37:33.19 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
36 Hawkins, Devin SO-2 Morehouse 37:48.06 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
37 Kipsang, Nicholas FR-1 Morehouse 37:54.93 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
38 WHITE, JELANI SO-2 Tuskegee 37:54.95 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
39 Johanneman, Mark SO-2 Kentucky State 38:19.09 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
40 Stephenson, Travon SR-4 Kentucky State 43:59.44 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:13.34 DII Prov   36:35.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mobley, Angel SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 36:33.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 37:18.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 RAMOS, PAOLA SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 37:40.68 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
4 Guerra, Ysabella JR-3 Florida Southern 38:22.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 38:38.68 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Hernandez, Logan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 38:42.83 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 CURASI, LAYDY SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 38:50.87 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019
8 Tobin, Laura SR-4 Saint Leo 39:08.41 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Jones, Ally SO-2 Lynn 39:43.38 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
10 Cohan, Auburn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 39:43.85 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Gray, Josie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 40:01.96 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Bartilol, Marion JR-3 West Georgia 40:03.19 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
13 Zamot, Sarah FR-1 Florida Southern 40:16.35 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Hansen, Stephanie SO-2 Florida Southern 40:17.60 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Batista-Vargas, Joyce P.R.-Bayamon 40:22.10 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019
16 Beck, Natalie JR-3 Lynn 40:44.72 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Opalinski, Anna Brook JR-3 Florida Southern 40:45.62 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Hargrove, McKenzie SO-2 Mississippi College 41:13.81 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
19 Nelson, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 41:41.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Mitchell, Dazya SO-2 Clark Atlanta 41:46.84 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Super, Taryn FR-1 Lynn 41:50.37 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
22 Allen, Maggie SO-2 Embry-Riddle 41:52.56 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
23 Orr, Alex SR-4 Embry-Riddle 41:54.50 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Clark, Emma FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 41:56.57 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Dionisio, Becky JR-3 Benedict 42:38.56 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
26 Fletcher, Megan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 43:20.36 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
27 Royer, Audrey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 43:30.82 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Wilson, Lauryn SO-2 Albany State 44:12.14 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
29 Colacicco, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 44:52.74 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Cain, Abigail SO-2 Spring Hill 45:46.84 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
31 Tuttle, Meredith FR-1 Spring Hill 47:15.74 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
32 Johnson, Angelique SO-2 Tuskegee 47:21.59 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
33 Buck, Kaitlyn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 48:31.90 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
34 Cobb, Pauline SO-2 Benedict 49:41.38 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
35 Fischer, Lauren JR-3 Spring Hill 50:35.47 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
36 Stubbs, Ariane JR-3 Clark Atlanta 52:43.19 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
37 Key, Johanna SO-2 Tuskegee 52:51.35 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
38 Wong, Channelle JR-3 Albany State 53:40.71 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
39 Gill, Alicia SO-2 Clark Atlanta 55:14.07 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 13.90 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019 0.2
2 McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 13.95 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.1
3 Bryant-Brock, Amber SO-2 Benedict 14.06 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
4 Chavarry, Hunter SR-4 Montevallo 14.11 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.6
5 Saunders, Amina SR-4 West Georgia 14.24 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.1
6 Wilson, Kimona SO-2 Benedict 14.30 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 6.6
7 Davila, Nadia JR-3 West Georgia 14.50 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.1
8 Hammett, Princess SR-4 Benedict 14.57 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.9
9 O'Neal, Ayanna JR-3 Central State 14.59 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 1.2
10 Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14.79 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
11 Hardy, Tytavia FR-1 Mississippi College 14.90 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
11 Quintana Melendez, Viviana SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 14.90 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
13 Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14.96 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
14 McClain , Aspen SR-4 Shorter 15.03 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019 0.2
15 Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15.04 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.6
16 Inge, NaDarria JR-3 Montevallo 15.25 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.9
17 padilla, nahira JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 15.31 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -2.4
18 Wood, Lauren SO-2 Albany State 15.37 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.1
19 Roan, Kamri SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.46 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 1.7
20 Wright, Tora FR-1 West Georgia 15.53 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
21 Anderson, Alexis SR-4 Central State 15.58 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.1
22 Allison, Jordan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15.62 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -0.6
23 DALY, JASMINE FR-1 Tuskegee 15.65 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 2.5
23 Funches, Raquel SO-2 Spring Hill 15.65 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.9
25 Harrison, Mykayla JR-3 Montevallo 15.67 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.6
26 QUINONES SALCEDO, CARINES JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 15.70 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -2.7
27 Smith, Paige SO-2 Tuskegee 15.76 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.5
28 Miles, Malaya FR-1 West Georgia 16.18 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
29 BALOUS, JAZYMON SO-2 Tuskegee 16.21 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
30 Thomas, Cheryl FR-1 Paine 16.53 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
31 Parker, Shiya FR-1 Miles 16.75 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.0
32 Roberson, Lynequa FR-1 Lane 16.81 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.9
33 Martin, Julia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 16.90 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.9
34 Howard-Caddell, Ja'Myah FR-1 Miles 16.99 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 2.5
35 Wells, Maddie FR-1 Lynn 17.14 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
36 Mason, Amber FR-1 Spring Hill 17.17 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
37 Keating, Tarra SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17.25 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
38 Davis, Anna SR-4 Christian Bros. 17.42 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 6, 2019 -2.5
39 King, Kierra SO-2 Clark Atlanta 17.63 JSU Choccolocco Challenge Mar 8, 2019 1.5
40 Berriochoa, Paige JR-3 West Georgia 17.70 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Bodet, Amelia JR-3 Spring Hill 17.90 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
42 Chambers, Tamara SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17.95 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 -2.9
43 Mercado Gual, Alanis SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 17.97 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
44 Myrie, Arianna SO-2 Clark Atlanta 18.01 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
45 Stubblefield, Kyler JR-3 Lane 18.20 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 0.2
46 Fuller, Kristen JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 18.66 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.9
47 Rodgers, Danielle FR-1 Central State 18.68 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.5
48 Braselton, Jessy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.77 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
49 Bauer, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.99 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
50 Javier, Maryleslie FR-1 Saint Leo 19.61 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.2
51 Williams, Gabrielle FR-1 Paine 19.75 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.8
52 Lind, Emma FR-1 Spring Hill 19.93 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.8
53 Lopez, Diamond SO-2 Paine 21.10 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
54 Thornton, TyAsia SO-2 Albany State 21.24 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019
55 Jackson-Bell, Karmon FR-1 Albany State 21.52 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 1.0
56 Mclendon, Destiny SR-4 Tuskegee 21.76 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -0.1
57 Moore, Kiaira SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.81 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 13.79 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
2 RUIZ, ANGEL SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 14.49 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019 -1.1
3 Jackson, Cervantes SR-4 Albany State 14.73 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.0
4 Scott-Ford, Devon FR-1 Morehouse 14.74 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.1
5 McCain, Jeremiah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14.97 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.4
6 Collins, Jarvis FR-1 Albany State 15.05 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
6 Bobinger, Paul SR-4 Christian Bros. 15.05 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
8 Guinn, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.16 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 4.4
8 Flatford, Derek SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.3
10 Deloatch, Jahi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.18 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 4.4
11 RIVERA, JONATHAN SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 15.19 Justas LAI 2019 Apr 25, 2019 -1.4
12 Curry, Samuel JR-3 Morehouse 15.20 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.0
13 Cunningham, Stacen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.3
14 Bell, Zavion JR-3 Tuskegee 15.28 FAMU Relays Mar 15, 2019 0.1
15 Thornton, Dorin SO-2 Albany State 15.29 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.1
16 Braswell, Brian SR-4 Christian Bros. 15.57 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
17 Patterson, Timothy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 15.60 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.7
18 Pryor, Marcus SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15.64 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 0.8
19 Seizeme, Jehu FR-1 Paine 15.67 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
20 SWEET, XAVIER FR-1 Tuskegee 15.71 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.2
21 CONCEPCION, JEAN JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 15.78 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.7
22 CROSS, VICTOR JR-3 Tuskegee 15.88 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 1.5
23 Marts, Lonnie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15.89 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.9
24 Smith, Chandler SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 16.48 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.5
25 McMannus, Zach FR-1 Mississippi College 16.52 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.4
26 Lenox, Teagan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 16.66 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.3
27 Burwell, Austin SR-4 Montevallo 16.75 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.3
28 Faustin, Jogimio SO-2 Paine 16.84 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
29 Herron, Daniel JR-3 Albany State 16.96 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 1.2
30 Ley, Camren SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 16.97 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -1.3
31 Hodges, Jakob FR-1 Spring Hill 16.99 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.9
32 Wilkerson, Cameo SO-2 Albany State 17.20 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.0
33 Soles, Steven SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 17.23 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
34 Allen, Cortlin FR-1 Montevallo 17.90 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
35 Cortes, Miguel FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17.92 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019 -2.7
36 Wellington, Corey FR-1 Morehouse 17.99 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
37 Rembert, Jovan SO-2 Morehouse 18.54 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.1
38 Kocina, Louis SR-4 Embry-Riddle 18.86 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
39 Lischke, Garrett JR-3 Saint Leo 20.23 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
40 Mitchell, Wil JR-3 Montevallo 20.31 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
41 Surman, Daniel FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 20.38 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.6
42 Bookman, Dobbin SO-2 Morehouse 20.63 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 0.3
43 Dean, John-Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 21.07 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
44 Thompson , Keshawn FR-1 Morehouse 21.23 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.2
45 Hill, Aundray FR-1 Morehouse 22.47 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
46 Blue, Jordan FR-1 Paine 22.62 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.6
47 Wilson, David FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.74 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019 -0.8
48 Hartry, Hezikiyah FR-1 Paine 23.02 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019 -2.6
49 Rosenhoover, Marshall FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 24.20 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.34 DII Prov   53.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curry, Samuel JR-3 Morehouse 52.28 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
2 RUIZ, ANGEL SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 52.69 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 53.41 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
4 Scott-Ford, Devon FR-1 Morehouse 53.49 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
5 McCain, Jeremiah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 53.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Flatford, Derek SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 54.64 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
7 Soles, Steven SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 54.65 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
8 Lopez Diaz, Steven FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 54.74 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Adams, NaQuan SR-4 Benedict 54.99 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
10 Collins, Jarvis FR-1 Albany State 55.09 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Bobinger, Paul SR-4 Christian Bros. 55.15 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Thornton, Dorin SO-2 Albany State 55.39 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
13 Pryor, Marcus SR-4 Embry-Riddle 55.48 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Feb 23, 2019
14 RIVERA, JONATHAN SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 55.69 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019
15 Williams, Joshua SO-2 West Alabama 56.02 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
16 Cunningham, Stacen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 56.12 2019 Gulf South Conference Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 White, Raymond SR-4 Morehouse 56.17 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
18 Bell, Zavion JR-3 Tuskegee 56.44 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
19 Dees, Cedric SO-2 West Alabama 56.75 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
20 Allen, Cortlin FR-1 Montevallo 57.53 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
21 Miller, Shemar FR-1 Benedict 58.01 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
22 CROSS, VICTOR JR-3 Tuskegee 58.17 Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi Mar 22, 2019
23 Seizeme, Jehu FR-1 Paine 58.42 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
24 SANCHEZ, ALBERT JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 58.52 Segunda Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Wilkerson, Cameo SO-2 Albany State 58.54 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2019
26 Deloatch, Jahi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.58 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
27 Osborne, Timothy FR-1 West Alabama 58.70 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
28 Ambrose, Evan SO-2 Tampa 59.26 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Cohee, Chase FR-1 Benedict 59.46 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 Shelton, Joshua SO-2 Spring Hill 59.96 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
31 Faustin, Jogimio SO-2 Paine 1:00.38 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
32 Hodges, Jakob FR-1 Spring Hill 1:01.41 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
33 Toumbou, Omar FR-1 Morehouse 1:02.16 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
34 Ley, Camren SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.28 GSC / PBC Challenge Apr 6, 2019
35 Norman , Daniel FR-1 Morehouse 1:02.85 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
36 Bailey, Jacari FR-1 Shorter 1:03.59 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Thompson , Keshawn FR-1 Morehouse 1:03.60 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
38 SWEET, XAVIER FR-1 Tuskegee 1:04.40 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
39 Lischke, Garrett JR-3 Saint Leo 1:04.79 South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Smith, Zakary JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:05.07 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2019
41 Clark, Cameron SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:05.49 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
42 Herron, Daniel JR-3 Albany State 1:09.50 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET