DII Southeast Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.46 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
2 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 10.63 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
3 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10.64 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
4 Bulik, Sven SR-4 Mount Olive 10.68 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
4 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 10.68 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
4 Carson, Michael JR-3 Wingate 10.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
7 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 10.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
8 Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.76 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
9 Jenkins, Zach SO-2 Mount Olive 10.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
9 Mumford, Jarrel JR-3 Coker 10.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
11 Lilly, Sage SO-2 Coker 10.85 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.0
12 Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 10.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0
13 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 10.87 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
14 Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.88 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
15 Young, Timothy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
16 Anderson, Zaheem SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
17 Graham, Javon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.98 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
17 Tarbell, Malik JR-3 Coker 10.98 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.9
19 Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 11.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
20 Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
20 Johnson, Terrell FR-1 Catawba 11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
22 Tyler, Keyshawn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.07 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
22 Michael, Javaris FR-1 Limestone 11.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
24 Ceccato, Christian SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.08 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
24 Hall, D'Andre SO-2 Columbus St. 11.08 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
26 Sewell, Janei FR-1 Clayton State 11.09 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
27 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.3
27 Drummond, Ken SR-4 North Greenville 11.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
27 Jennings, Emmanuel SO-2 Wingate 11.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
30 Trammell, Roosevelt FR-1 Columbus St. 11.13 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
31 Summers, Jimere FR-1 Barton 11.14 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.4
32 Johnson, Toot FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
32 McCreary, Sean SO-2 Augusta University 11.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
34 Williams, Javian SO-2 Columbus St. 11.21 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.5
34 Mutz, Dalton FR-1 Barton 11.21 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.4
36 Gokey, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.23 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
37 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius SR-4 Mount Olive 11.26 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
37 Walker, Andre SO-2 Augusta University 11.26 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
39 Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.27 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
39 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
39 Robinson, Jared JR-3 Nova Southeastern 11.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
42 Edobor, Avan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
42 Sebree, Davion FR-1 Coker 11.30 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.5
44 Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.31 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
45 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.32 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.0
46 Walker, Kamari FR-1 Mount Olive 11.34 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
47 Logan , Vinson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.35 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
48 Azlag, Abdrrazek FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.37 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.4
49 Ndiaye, Pape FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
49 Williams, Kenrick SO-2 Columbus St. 11.40 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -2.4
51 Artybidge, Ray JR-3 Carson-Newman 11.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
51 Jackson, Sherron FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
53 Wells-Shiver, Eric SR-4 Clayton State 11.42 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
53 Guinn, Michael SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.3
55 Walker, Jahbriel FR-1 Catawba 11.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
56 Hoover , Jaylen FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.45 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
57 Morand , Mitchell SO-2 Columbus St. 11.46 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
58 Davis, Thomas FR-1 Catawba 11.52 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
59 Ramirez, Ethan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
60 March , Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
61 Pressley, Daivon SO-2 Francis Marion 11.55 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
61 Gamble, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.55 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.4
63 Carter, Samual FR-1 Catawba 11.58 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
64 Jolaogun, Damilola FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.63 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
64 Richardson, Tyler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.7
66 Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.64 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
67 Sumrell, Kelsia SR-4 Limestone 11.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
68 Hairston, Curtis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.80 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
69 McMurray, Marcus FR-1 Catawba 11.88 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
70 Holiday, Jaylin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0
71 Coley, Kelvin SR-4 Mount Olive 11.99 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
71 Sessions, Ed FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
73 Talman, Jared FR-1 Augusta University 12.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
73 Watson, Dymir FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.02 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
75 Taylor, DVonyea FR-1 Columbus St. 12.08 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.4
76 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 12.14 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.0
77 Patillo, Josh FR-1 Belmont Abbey 12.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
78 Culbreth, Malachi FR-1 Clayton State 12.30 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
78 Forsythe, Kyle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.3
80 Galindo, Nadiv SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.55 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
81 Phillips, Alex SR-4 Clayton State 12.70 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
82 Fagan, Zach JR-3 Augusta University 13.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
83 Perry, Montrell JR-3 Mount Olive 14.02 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 12.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
2 McCormick , Dy'Air FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.13 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
3 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 12.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
4 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 12.26 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
5 Clarke, Kristen FR-1 Mount Olive 12.31 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.2
6 Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 12.34 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
7 Reeves, Jaylin FR-1 Limestone 12.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
8 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Columbus St. 12.41 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
9 Davis, Tia SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
10 Lottimore, Syriah FR-1 Coker 12.47 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.1
11 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 12.49 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
12 Chambers, Britney FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.52 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
13 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.53 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
13 Tillman, Jalesia FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 12.53 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
13 Lynch, Jahniya FR-1 Limestone 12.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
16 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 12.54 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.0
17 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 12.55 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.3
18 Lowe, Amanda SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.56 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
19 McNeill, Kierra FR-1 Catawba 12.57 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
20 King, Mikayla JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.58 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
21 Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah FR-1 Catawba 12.60 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
22 Glaspie, Takeitha FR-1 Barton 12.66 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.3
23 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.69 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
24 Bolden, Ly'Ric JR-3 Limestone 12.74 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
25 Brown, Breyanna SO-2 Converse 12.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
26 Francis, Kaelyn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.78 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
26 Gant, Tyaisha SO-2 Converse 12.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
28 Finch, Jasmine JR-3 Columbus St. 12.79 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
28 Gale, Angel SR-4 Coker 12.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.7
28 Scott, A'Miracle SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -1.1
31 Barthell, Deja SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
32 Warner, Paris JR-3 Columbus St. 12.85 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.5
33 Butkovich, Brenna FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
34 Frazier, Ajee� FR-1 Wingate 12.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.8
35 Clopton, Larynn FR-1 King 13.02 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.2
36 Tyler, Nastassia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13.04 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 2.5
37 Castarlenas, Aintzane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 13.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
38 Whittington, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 13.23 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
39 Maxwell, Akeena FR-1 Catawba 13.40 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
40 Jones, Mya SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
41 Julian, Skylar SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
41 Ward, Malery FR-1 North Greenville 13.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
43 King, Ablessing JR-3 Mount Olive 13.64 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
44 Croker, Destiny FR-1 North Greenville 13.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
45 Schiappa, Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13.74 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
46 Hunter, Katrice SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
47 Jackson, Tianna FR-1 Columbus St. 13.99 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -2.0
48 Everly, Taylor SO-2 Barton 14.26 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.3
49 Cox, Skylier FR-1 Mount Olive 14.33 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
2 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 21.80 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
3 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 21.89 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
4 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.97 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
5 Osifo, Tyler FR-1 Catawba 22.00 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
6 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.05 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.5
7 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.1
8 Bulik, Sven SR-4 Mount Olive 22.10 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
9 Lilly, Sage SO-2 Coker 22.13 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
10 Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
11 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 22.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
12 Nieves, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 22.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
13 Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.28 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
14 Jenkins, Zach SO-2 Mount Olive 22.37 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.1
15 Carson, Michael JR-3 Wingate 22.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
15 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius SR-4 Mount Olive 22.38 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
17 Greene, Mahari SO-2 Coker 22.46 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.4
18 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
19 Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.52 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
20 Jenkins, Breon SR-4 Wingate 22.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
21 McCreary, Sean SO-2 Augusta University 22.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
22 Gokey, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.59 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
23 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 22.64 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
23 Williams, Kenrick SO-2 Columbus St. 22.64 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
25 Morand , Mitchell SO-2 Columbus St. 22.67 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
26 Irankunda, Murishi SO-2 Coker 22.72 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.5
27 Anderson, Jordan JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 22.74 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
28 Pittman, Brien FR-1 Catawba 22.78 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
29 Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.80 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
30 Sewell, Janei FR-1 Clayton State 22.82 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
31 Tyler, Keyshawn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 22.83 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
32 Hall, D'Andre SO-2 Columbus St. 22.86 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
32 Jennings, Emmanuel SO-2 Wingate 22.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.1
34 Trammell, Roosevelt FR-1 Columbus St. 22.87 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.8
35 Ceccato, Christian SR-4 UNC Pembroke 22.89 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
36 Summers, Jimere FR-1 Barton 22.92 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
37 Michael, Javaris FR-1 Limestone 22.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
38 Harrison, Kevin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 22.98 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
39 Holmes, Leonard JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 23.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
40 Walker, Kamari FR-1 Mount Olive 23.05 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
41 Ramirez, Ethan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 23.12 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 4.4
42 Jones, Tim JR-3 Mount Olive 23.20 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
43 Pressley, Daivon SO-2 Francis Marion 23.23 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
43 Walker, Jahbriel FR-1 Catawba 23.23 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
45 Perry, Montrell JR-3 Mount Olive 23.27 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
46 Logan , Vinson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.40 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
47 Blake, James SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
48 Gamble, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 23.44 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 4.4
49 Wells-Shiver, Eric SR-4 Clayton State 23.45 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.1
50 Miller , Cody FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.49 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
51 Crawford, Mason JR-3 UNC Pembroke 23.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
52 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill FR-1 Clayton State 23.59 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
53 Edobor, Avan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 23.60 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.2
53 Hobbs, Matt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
55 Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
56 Terry, RahQuan FR-1 Catawba 23.72 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
57 Williamson, Tyquandarius FR-1 Catawba 23.78 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
58 Hoover , Jaylen FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.83 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
59 Richardson, Tyler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.84 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
59 Thompson-Williams, Eric FR-1 Barton 23.84 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.2
61 Carter, Ramon FR-1 Barton 23.86 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.7
62 Ndiaye, Pape FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
63 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.94 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.2
64 Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.2
65 Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 24.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
66 Walker, Andre SO-2 Augusta University 24.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.8
67 Guinn, Michael SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.2
68 Jacobs, Tyrell JR-3 Augusta University 24.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.8
69 Talman, Jared FR-1 Augusta University 24.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
70 McCowan, Drake JR-3 Carson-Newman 24.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
71 Simon, Syncere FR-1 Francis Marion 24.21 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
72 Manley, Juwan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 24.25 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.7
73 Dillard, Aspen JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
74 Hairston, Curtis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 24.49 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5
74 Taylor, DVonyea FR-1 Columbus St. 24.49 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -2.0
76 Jones, Kemual SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 24.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.8
77 Culbreth, Malachi FR-1 Clayton State 25.00 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
78 Coley, Kelvin SR-4 Mount Olive 25.39 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reeves, Justice SR-4 Wingate 24.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.6
2 Radford, Jasmine JR-3 Clayton State 24.99 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 5.4
3 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
4 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Columbus St. 25.23 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.1
5 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 25.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.1
6 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 25.45 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
7 McCormick , Dy'Air FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.46 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
8 Elliott, Shanice FR-1 Limestone 25.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
9 Davis, Tia SO-2 Carson-Newman 25.50 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
10 Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 25.56 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 5.4
11 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
12 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 25.67 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.2
13 Clarke, Kristen FR-1 Mount Olive 25.90 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
14 Bailey, Tyauna FR-1 Wingate 26.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
14 King, Mikayla JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.01 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
16 Conner, Desiree FR-1 Limestone 26.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
16 Hegarty, Abby FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.06 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
18 Francis, Kaelyn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.19 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
19 Jackson, Chaviya SO-2 Clayton State 26.26 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
20 Kirkland, Abigail SO-2 North Georgia 26.27 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
21 Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha SO-2 Clayton State 26.32 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
22 Beisecker, Emily JR-3 North Greenville 26.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
23 Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah FR-1 Catawba 26.34 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
24 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 26.39 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6
25 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 26.40 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
26 Scott, Essence SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.41 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6
26 White, Trinity FR-1 Coker 26.41 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.9
28 Chambers, Britney FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.42 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
29 Reeves, Jaylin FR-1 Limestone 26.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
30 Brown, Breyanna SO-2 Converse 26.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
31 Tillman, Jalesia FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.63 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
32 Lowe, Amanda SO-2 Carson-Newman 26.77 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
33 Clopton, Larynn FR-1 King 26.78 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
34 McNeill, Kierra FR-1 Catawba 26.81 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
35 Bohannon, Maddie SO-2 Catawba 26.84 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
35 Julian, Skylar SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.84 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
37 Ruff, Kaylah SR-4 Coker 26.91 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.8
38 Gale, Angel SR-4 Coker 26.96 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.8
39 Beckford, Brittany SO-2 Mount Olive 26.97 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6
40 Reynolds, Christiana SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.99 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
41 Yates, Edrei JR-3 Augusta University 27.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
42 Castarlenas, Aintzane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 27.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
42 Jones, Mya SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.07 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
44 White, MeKayla FR-1 Catawba 27.08 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
45 Tyler, Nastassia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.10 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 4.3
46 Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 27.12 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
47 Maxwell, Akeena FR-1 Catawba 27.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
48 Gant, Tyaisha SO-2 Converse 27.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
49 Warner, Paris JR-3 Columbus St. 27.24 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
50 Belton, Daeja SO-2 Converse 27.34 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
51 Brown, Keyasha FR-1 Limestone 27.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
52 Frazier, Ajee� FR-1 Wingate 27.58 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
53 Clement, Audrey FR-1 North Greenville 27.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
54 Huckleberry, Aril FR-1 North Georgia 27.69 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -1.3
55 Haines, Lilli SR-4 North Greenville 27.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
56 Bunch, Telina FR-1 Barton 27.71 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.2
56 Jones, Morgan JR-3 Columbus St. 27.71 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
58 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 27.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
59 Reynolds, Shelby JR-3 Carson-Newman 27.81 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
60 Noe, Tiffany FR-1 Carson-Newman 27.85 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
61 Christian, Whitney FR-1 King 27.91 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
62 Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 28.51 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.8
63 Schiappa, Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 28.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
64 Croker, Destiny FR-1 North Greenville 28.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
65 Cooks, Trinity FR-1 Augusta University 28.96 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -2.2
66 Watson, Jasmine SO-2 Barton 29.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.8
67 Grewe, Helen FR-1 North Georgia 29.48 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019 -0.7
68 Hardy, I'Nayja FR-1 Belmont Abbey 29.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
69 Everly, Taylor SO-2 Barton 29.76 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.9
70 McKiethan , Taya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30.64 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.6
71 Vickers, Maryn FR-1 Belmont Abbey 30.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 47.51 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
2 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 48.14 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
3 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 49.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Besong, Lucas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Caldwell, Shonquez JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 49.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Sims, Brian FR-1 Clayton State 49.65 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Williams, Thomas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 49.78 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 Perry, Montrell JR-3 Mount Olive 49.92 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
10 Jones, Tim JR-3 Mount Olive 50.15 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
11 Pearce, Zatrick SO-2 Augusta University 50.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Pittman, Brien FR-1 Catawba 50.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Harrison, Kevin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 50.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Jordan, Xavier FR-1 Columbus St. 50.26 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Reis, Miguel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 50.33 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Simmons Jr., Marquett SR-4 Limestone 50.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Ward, DaMonte' JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 50.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Parra, Juan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 50.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Thierfelder, James FR-1 Belmont Abbey 50.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Holmes, Montre JR-3 Mount Olive 50.88 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
21 Andrews, Mahliqe FR-1 Coker 50.96 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
22 Stamp, Chandelor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.08 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill FR-1 Clayton State 51.11 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
24 Alston, Assad FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.12 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
25 DeVore, Timothy FR-1 Barton 51.20 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
26 Mullins, Brandon SR-4 Coker 51.23 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
27 Crawford, Mason JR-3 UNC Pembroke 51.37 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 51.37 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
29 Miller , Cody FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.44 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Laguerre, Ritchy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 51.57 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
31 Stumpf, Christian JR-3 Carson-Newman 51.67 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Pickens, Brian SO-2 Columbus St. 51.77 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
33 Tiller, Joshua FR-1 Wingate 51.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
34 Ford, Braxton FR-1 Catawba 52.09 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Rountree, Alex FR-1 Augusta University 52.11 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
36 Gray, Michael FR-1 Clayton State 52.14 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
37 Kiplaget, Razzel SR-4 Coker 52.16 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
38 Manley, Juwan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 52.19 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Anderson, Jordan JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 52.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
40 Chalmers , Jakel FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.30 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
41 Terry, RahQuan FR-1 Catawba 52.36 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Robinson, Jared JR-3 Nova Southeastern 52.48 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
43 Gamble, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 52.57 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
44 Woods, Elijah JR-3 UNC Pembroke 52.78 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Stevens, Deshaun FR-1 King 52.85 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Ingalls, Noah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 52.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
47 Hall, Tahj SO-2 UNC Pembroke 53.02 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
48 King, DeEric FR-1 King 53.16 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 53.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
49 Williamson, Tyquandarius FR-1 Catawba 53.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Dytrt, James FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Chandler, Jaibrian FR-1 Limestone 53.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
53 Hill, Allen FR-1 Coker 53.46 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
54 Okonne, Marvelous FR-1 Belmont Abbey 53.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
55 Bejarano, Brandon JR-3 King 53.73 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
56 Campbell, Josiah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.81 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
57 Hobbs, Matt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 53.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
57 Osifo, Tyler FR-1 Catawba 53.85 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Davis, Camden FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 54.05 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
60 Harris, Jacob FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 54.14 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
61 Shugerman, Max SO-2 Florida Tech 54.23 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
62 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 54.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
63 Thompson-Williams, Eric FR-1 Barton 55.14 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
64 White, Adam JR-3 UNC Pembroke 55.36 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
65 Brown, Jarah FR-1 King 55.54 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
66 Felton, Rontrel SO-2 Catawba 55.60 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Gibson, Robert FR-1 UNC Pembroke 55.72 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 McDonald, Kade SO-2 King 55.99 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Strike, Cote FR-1 Nova Southeastern 56.03 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
70 Ottaway, Shepard SR-4 Wingate 56.12 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
71 Hunt, Raoul SR-4 North Greenville 56.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
72 Carter, Ramon FR-1 Barton 57.02 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
73 Ragsdale, Braydon FR-1 King 57.43 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
74 Watts, JaSun JR-3 Florida Tech 59.26 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019
75 Mata, Carlos SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:00.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 57.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Mzinde, Ruvarashe SR-4 Wingate 57.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Rowe, Collia SO-2 North Greenville 57.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.97 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 58.10 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
7 Poole, Tyra FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.69 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Beugre, Michele FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 58.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Trapp, Amanda JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 59.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Taylor, Skylur FR-1 Limestone 59.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Beckford, Brittany SO-2 Mount Olive 59.53 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha SO-2 Clayton State 59.62 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
13 Joseph, Tiyera JR-3 Wingate 59.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Crawford, Jordan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 59.99 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Meadows, Taylor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
18 King, Lyric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Bacon, Charissa FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:00.62 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
20 Jackson, Chaviya SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.67 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
21 Ferris, Jayla FR-1 Augusta University 1:00.88 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
22 Harrison, Jada FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.08 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Holmes, Taiy'E FR-1 Limestone 1:01.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Scott, Essence SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:01.48 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Hegarty, Abby FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:01.82 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Covington, Jerrica SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.12 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Sutherland, Thalia FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.18 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
28 Huckleberry, Aril FR-1 North Georgia 1:02.46 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
29 Hossack, Sarah SR-4 Augusta University 1:02.72 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
30 Elliott, Shanice FR-1 Limestone 1:02.84 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
31 Schwind, Katie FR-1 North Georgia 1:03.00 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
32 Mathis, Grace FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:03.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Bunch, Telina FR-1 Barton 1:03.44 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
34 Reddish, Abira FR-1 Barton 1:03.58 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
35 Lane, Madison SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.45 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Redish, Taylor FR-1 North Georgia 1:04.64 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
37 Phillippo, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:04.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
38 Jordan, Olivia FR-1 Coker 1:04.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
39 Russell, Hailey FR-1 Barton 1:05.13 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
40 Achenbach, Kayla JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
41 Like, Chauntress SO-2 Coker 1:05.44 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
42 Millsap, Mariah FR-1 North Georgia 1:05.85 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
43 Ackerman, Skylar FR-1 Augusta University 1:06.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
44 Radford, Jasmine JR-3 Clayton State 1:06.53 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
45 Emmerson, Siearra SO-2 Catawba 1:06.62 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Smith, Isis SO-2 King 1:08.86 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Moore, Cynthia FR-1 Coker 1:12.06 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
48 McCormick, Audrey JR-3 King 1:12.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parry, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:52.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Stathis, Constantine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:54.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
3 Fisher, Richard JR-3 Mount Olive 1:56.41 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Joyce, Tom SO-2 Catawba 1:56.74 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Bemis, Ethan SO-2 Catawba 1:57.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Wright, Derrian SO-2 Augusta University 1:57.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
7 Owens-Hunter, Cameron SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:57.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Incardona, Sean FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.42 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Poston, Jacob SO-2 Augusta University 1:58.74 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Stamp, Chandelor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.83 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Cillero, Inigo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:59.26 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
13 Ivackovic, Petar SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.28 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Asouzu, Charles JR-3 Columbus St. 1:59.36 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Brickey, Kai FR-1 Augusta University 1:59.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:00.02 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
17 Vaughn, Brandon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:00.23 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Duffy, Quyn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:00.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 2:00.43 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
20 Wofford, Stephen SR-4 Wingate 2:00.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Caldwell, Shonquez JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:00.71 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
22 DePeaza, Josh FR-1 Augusta University 2:00.85 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Corson, Kellen JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:00.86 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Ogbe, Justice FR-1 Augusta University 2:01.06 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
25 McCall, Amir FR-1 North Greenville 2:01.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
26 Perez, Jerardo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:01.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Reddick, Keldren JR-3 Clayton State 2:01.79 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
28 Churchwell, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 2:01.84 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
29 Hawkins, Dasani FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.00 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Shannon, Tedric JR-3 Mount Olive 2:02.15 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
31 McKinley, Brandon SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:02.54 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Metcalf, Blaine FR-1 King 2:02.57 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 White, Courtland SO-2 Clayton State 2:02.74 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Gibbs, Greg SO-2 Barton 2:02.85 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
35 Chalmers , Jakel FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:03.01 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Dizney, Andrew FR-1 Florida Tech 2:03.06 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
37 McLaughlin, Kevin SO-2 Wingate 2:03.32 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
38 Felton, Rontrel SO-2 Catawba 2:03.39 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 DeVore, Timothy FR-1 Barton 2:03.77 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
40 Bejarano, Brandon JR-3 King 2:03.81 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
41 Williams, Thomas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:03.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
42 Ward, Logan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:04.00 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
43 Harris, Jacob FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:04.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
44 Hart, Kyle FR-1 King 2:04.81 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Strike, Cote FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:05.82 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Whitacre, Noah FR-1 Augusta University 2:06.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
47 Stevens, Deshaun FR-1 King 2:06.80 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Shugerman, Max SO-2 Florida Tech 2:07.68 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
49 Moss, Micah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:07.96 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Tyndale, Jake SO-2 Wingate 2:08.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
51 Allen, Na'im SO-2 Clayton State 2:08.72 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Palacios, Konnor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
53 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:09.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
54 Stewart, Justin FR-1 King 2:09.12 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Castellanos, Jose FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:09.96 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Whitehead, Jason FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:09.96 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Vilcheck, Dimarcus SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:10.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
58 Gibson, Robert FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:10.24 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
59 Douglass, Jaeden FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.57 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Watts, JaSun JR-3 Florida Tech 2:10.93 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
61 Jones, Peyton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:17.18 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 White, Adam JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:21.99 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
63 Marsh, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:23.51 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
64 Castellanos, Eduardo FR-1 Barton 2:27.44 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:19.03 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Feehan, Kuepper SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:19.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Dahlberg, Kylie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:20.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Johnson, Aleah JR-3 North Georgia 2:21.15 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Bridges, Camryn FR-1 Columbus St. 2:21.59 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Kasitz, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Otranto, Julia SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:24.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Schwind, Katie FR-1 North Georgia 2:24.33 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Hill, Jastonie JR-3 Columbus St. 2:25.16 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Tanner, Elise SR-4 Mount Olive 2:25.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
11 Hanus, Lia SO-2 Florida Tech 2:25.72 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Naude, Klara FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:25.74 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Bjerkness, Adie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:25.89 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Allen, Na'ilah SO-2 Clayton State 2:26.02 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
15 Brown, Emma JR-3 North Georgia 2:26.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 2:26.29 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
17 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SR-4 Clayton State 2:26.67 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
18 Meadows, Taylor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:27.48 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Singletary, Hayley SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:27.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Love, Asia FR-1 Clayton State 2:27.79 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
21 Rivenbark, Jordyn SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:28.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Moreno, Skylar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:28.13 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
23 Taylor, Miranda SO-2 Augusta University 2:28.17 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
24 Harp, Chloe SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:28.20 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Toineeta, Kendall JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:28.65 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Cruce, Jordan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:28.68 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Earley, Unique SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:29.22 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Gambrell, Lydia SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:29.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
29 Hilliard, Caroline FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:29.98 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Williams, Lindsey JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:30.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Murray, Heidi SO-2 Mount Olive 2:30.27 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
32 Tumey, Lauryn SO-2 Wingate 2:30.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
33 Felkel, Caroline FR-1 Converse 2:30.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
34 Axe, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:30.58 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
35 Roach, Kaleigh SR-4 North Greenville 2:31.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
36 Kaster, Lena JR-3 Mount Olive 2:31.76 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
37 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 2:32.03 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
38 Diaz, Julie SO-2 Wingate 2:32.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
39 Thomson, Ashleigh FR-1 Wingate 2:32.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
40 Harris, Khasmine FR-1 Limestone 2:33.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
41 Kohlmeier, Abigail SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:35.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Redish, Taylor FR-1 North Georgia 2:35.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
43 Weber, Keely FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:35.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
44 Rives, Victoria SO-2 North Georgia 2:35.52 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
45 Millsap, Mariah FR-1 North Georgia 2:35.71 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
46 Rivera, Kaitlin JR-3 King 2:35.82 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Barton, Kirstin JR-3 King 2:36.24 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Lewellen, Madison FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:36.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
49 Badami, Samantha SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:36.66 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:36.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
51 Pethers, Corey SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:37.12 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
52 Lane, Madison SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:37.61 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Zander, Kate JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:38.46 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Broadwell, Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:39.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
55 Foster, Brooke FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:39.92 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
56 Audibert, Danae FR-1 Limestone 2:41.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
57 Noland, Elizabeth SR-4 Converse 2:42.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
58 Rauschenberger, Allanah FR-1 Coker 2:42.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
59 Hood, Kyra SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:44.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
60 Broome, Carliann SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:44.34 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
61 Martin, Angel FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:44.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Barrett, Brianna JR-3 King 2:46.95 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
63 Ardis, Natalie SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:48.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
64 Sleboda, Kathryn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:51.79 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
65 McCormick, Audrey JR-3 King 2:52.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
66 Reynolds, Michaela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:52.93 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
67 Byers, Alexis JR-3 Francis Marion 2:53.13 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
68 Ortega, Dominga FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:53.44 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
69 Shaver, Rachel FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:54.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Putnam, Erin SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:06.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
71 Wainwright, Theresa FR-1 Florida Tech 3:42.45 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) Feb 23, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 3:57.48 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Poston, Jacob SO-2 Augusta University 4:00.90 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
3 Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:01.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Willis, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 4:02.40(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
5 Bemis, Ethan SO-2 Catawba 4:03.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Joyce, Tom SO-2 Catawba 4:04.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Gonzalez, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 4:04.56(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
8 Asouzu, Charles JR-3 Columbus St. 4:04.58 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Kennedy, Chandler FR-1 Augusta University 4:05.87 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Kimball, Hunter SO-2 Augusta University 4:05.94 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Urmetz, Anthony FR-1 Augusta University 4:06.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
12 Ward, Logan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:06.84 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Wofford, Stephen SR-4 Wingate 4:06.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Ivackovic, Petar SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:07.44 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Oduor, Branson SO-2 Mount Olive 4:07.52(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
16 Littles, Rakeem FR-1 Augusta University 4:07.94 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
17 Incardona, Sean FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:08.03 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Churchwell, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 4:08.06 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Brickey, Kai FR-1 Augusta University 4:08.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Vaughn, Brandon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 4:08.61 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Shellhammer, Victor FR-1 North Greenville 4:08.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Cillero, Inigo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:09.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 McLaughlin, Kevin SO-2 Wingate 4:09.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Martin, Matthew SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:10.36(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
25 Duffy, Daniel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:10.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:10.48(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
27 Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:11.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
28 Owens-Hunter, Cameron SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:11.94 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
29 Ortiz, Evan JR-3 Clayton State 4:11.96 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Kovalchick, Daniel JR-3 King 4:12.36 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 4:12.50 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
32 Horne, Luke JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:12.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
33 Parry, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:13.44 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
34 Stathis, Constantine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:13.76 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
35 White, Courtland SO-2 Clayton State 4:14.09 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
36 Lacy, Joel JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:14.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 McKinley, Cameron SR-4 Carson-Newman 4:14.92 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Bienvenu, Mugisha FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:15.39 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
39 Calhoun, Wright SO-2 Columbus St. 4:15.66 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
40 Oswald, Christopher JR-3 Columbus St. 4:15.70 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
41 Hawkins, Dasani FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:16.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Bugielski, Alex FR-1 Florida Tech 4:16.10 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
43 Lake, Drew SR-4 Catawba 4:16.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
44 Swepson, Michal JR-3 Catawba 4:16.92 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Dizney, Andrew FR-1 Florida Tech 4:16.95 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
46 Eichorn, Thomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:17.08 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
47 Troyer, Hans FR-1 Augusta University 4:17.14 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
48 Williams-Maybin, Antonio SO-2 Limestone 4:17.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
49 Seiden, Josh FR-1 Augusta University 4:17.52 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
50 Hovis, Brooks JR-3 North Greenville 4:17.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
51 Corson, Kellen JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:17.87 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Stewart, Trey SR-4 North Greenville 4:17.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
53 Fajardo, Roberto FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:18.14 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Owens, Deshawn FR-1 Barton 4:18.93 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
55 Perez, Jerardo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:19.00 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
56 Hall, Josh SR-4 Mount Olive 4:19.16(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
57 Gatewood, Jacob JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:19.37 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 Snide, Austin SO-2 Catawba 4:19.83 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Hulett, Noah SR-4 Augusta University 4:20.82 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
60 Allen, Na'im SO-2 Clayton State 4:22.30 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
61 Metcalf, Blaine FR-1 King 4:22.41 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Martin, Jonathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:22.73(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
63 Daniele, Christopher SO-2 Florida Tech 4:24.23 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
64 Pearson, Tommy FR-1 North Greenville 4:25.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
65 Shelp, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 4:25.50 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
66 Komyati, Jarred FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:25.64 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Taybron, Justin SO-2 Limestone 4:26.15 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
68 Castellanos, Jose FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:26.63 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Hart, Kyle FR-1 King 4:26.66 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Palacios, Konnor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:26.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
71 Newman, Holden SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:28.44(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
72 Shugerman, Max SO-2 Florida Tech 4:28.95 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
73 Gallagher, Ryan FR-1 Augusta University 4:29.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
74 Sims, Mason SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 4:29.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
75 Wilson, Brandon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:30.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
76 Duffy, Quyn FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:31.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
77 Jones, Peyton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:31.47 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
78 Charles, Peter SO-2 Barton 4:32.81 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
79 Harris, Jacob FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:33.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
80 Harbour, Lucas SO-2 Florida Tech 4:34.19 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
81 Arabie, Jarett FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:34.42(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
82 Stewart, Justin FR-1 King 4:35.29 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
83 Hughes, Jonathan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:35.35 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
83 Reddick, Keldren JR-3 Clayton State 4:35.35 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
85 Meza, Daniel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:35.46 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
86 Tuten, Hayden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
87 Kidd, Austin JR-3 Columbus St. 4:35.93 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
88 Scruggs, Frederick FR-1 Coker 4:36.12(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
89 Witman, Wyatt FR-1 Francis Marion 4:36.44 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
90 Watts, JaSun JR-3 Florida Tech 4:36.66 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
91 England, Christian FR-1 Francis Marion 4:38.38 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
92 Whitehead, Jason FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.75 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
93 Kelley, Joseph FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:42.01 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
94 Ursery, Blake JR-3 Wingate 4:43.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
95 Condello, Frank FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:44.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
96 Campbell, Josiah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:46.39 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
97 Taddeo, Matthew JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:47.90 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
98 Buford, Chris FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:48.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
99 Strickland, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 4:51.10 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
100 Barrett, Micah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:58.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moreno, Skylar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:52.71(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
2 Dahlberg, Kylie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:54.14 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Bridges, Camryn FR-1 Columbus St. 4:55.31 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 4:55.36(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Kasitz, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:57.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Hunt, Patience JR-3 Catawba 4:58.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Taylor, Miranda SO-2 Augusta University 4:58.04 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Owens, Amber FR-1 Mount Olive 4:59.24(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
9 Orlando, Casey SR-4 Florida Tech 4:59.92 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
10 Weathers, Micah SO-2 Augusta University 5:00.06 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Hill, Jastonie JR-3 Columbus St. 5:00.08 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 Catala, Carla SR-4 Clayton State 5:01.52 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Barton, Kirstin JR-3 King 5:01.62 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Hay, Alli SO-2 Columbus St. 5:01.65 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
15 Moxie, Mandi JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:02.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Brown, Emma JR-3 North Georgia 5:02.64 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Hanus, Lia SO-2 Florida Tech 5:03.03 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
18 McCarter, Skye SR-4 Carson-Newman 5:03.53 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Cruce, Jordan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:03.88 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 5:04.01 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
21 Glorvigen, Elise FR-1 North Georgia 5:05.64 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Schwind, Katie FR-1 North Georgia 5:06.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia FR-1 Columbus St. 5:07.33 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
24 Hilliard, Caroline FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:07.58 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Cosson, Pauline SO-2 Florida Tech 5:07.70 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
26 Feehan, Kuepper SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:08.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Quarles, Alexa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:08.46 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
28 Adams, Abbie SR-4 Catawba 5:09.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
29 Allen, Na'ilah SO-2 Clayton State 5:10.78 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Rives, Victoria SO-2 North Georgia 5:10.96 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
31 Kandlbauer, Tabea SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 5:11.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SR-4 Clayton State 5:11.35 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Pethers, Corey SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:11.39 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Axe, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:12.06 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Diaz, Julie SO-2 Wingate 5:12.57 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
36 Valentine, Grace FR-1 North Greenville 5:12.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
37 Angel, Amanda JR-3 Wingate 5:14.12 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
38 Bjerkness, Adie SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:14.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Roach, Kaleigh SR-4 North Greenville 5:14.57 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
40 Gambrell, Lydia SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:14.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
41 Murray, Heidi SO-2 Mount Olive 5:14.77(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
42 Etrick, Carli FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:15.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
43 Shore, Madisun FR-1 North Greenville 5:15.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
44 Singletary, Hayley SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 5:15.72 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
45 Abbott, Mary FR-1 North Greenville 5:16.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
46 Thomson, Ashleigh FR-1 Wingate 5:17.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
47 Haake, Kaylee SO-2 North Georgia 5:18.01 Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
48 Toineeta, Kendall JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:18.94 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Knudsen, Mckenzie JR-3 Augusta University 5:19.83 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
50 Rendich, Helen JR-3 Augusta University 5:20.05 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
51 Felkel, Caroline FR-1 Converse 5:20.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
52 Millsap, Mariah FR-1 North Georgia 5:20.98 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
53 Lewellen, Madison FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:21.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
54 Sattinger, Brianna FR-1 Columbus St. 5:22.28 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
55 Liddell, Andrea SO-2 Francis Marion 5:23.58 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
56 Badami, Samantha SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:24.10(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
57 Fearn, Jessica FR-1 Wingate 5:24.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
58 McCann, Molly SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:24.77(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
59 Burton, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 5:25.94 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
60 Russell, Hailey FR-1 Barton 5:26.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
61 Cole, Aubree JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:29.42 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Broadwell, Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:30.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
63 Redish, Taylor FR-1 North Georgia 5:30.64 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
64 Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3 Clayton State 5:32.31 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
65 Audibert, Danae FR-1 Limestone 5:32.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
66 Salazar-Torres, Eva JR-3 Columbus St. 5:32.54 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
67 Holmes, Kiley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:34.23 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Petty, Lexie SR-4 Catawba 5:35.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
69 Harris, Khasmine FR-1 Limestone 5:36.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
70 O'Bryant, Sinead JR-3 Augusta University 5:37.21 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
71 Kohlmeier, Abigail SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:37.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
71 Weatherford, Sarah FR-1 Columbus St. 5:37.38 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
73 Hammesfahr, Rachel JR-3 Augusta University 5:39.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
74 Dunn, Eva JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:40.04 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
75 Broome, Carliann SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:42.45 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
76 Olson, Emily JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:42.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
77 Lane, Morgan FR-1 Barton 5:45.14 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
78 Efird, Hannah FR-1 Catawba 5:45.58 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
79 McMurray, Shelby SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:45.91(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
80 Congdon, Madison FR-1 Augusta University 5:48.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
81 Reynolds, Michaela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:49.23(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
82 Dillon, Erin FR-1 Mount Olive 5:53.11(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
83 Dickson, Alison FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:53.44 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
84 Lopez, Elizabeth SO-2 Mount Olive 5:53.76(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
85 Barrett, Brianna JR-3 King 5:56.03 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
86 Byers, Alexis JR-3 Francis Marion 6:01.15 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
87 Hetzel, Grace FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:02.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
88 Szymanski, Margaret FR-1 Florida Tech 6:09.77 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
89 Ortega, Dominga FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:11.39 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
90 Pitts, Hattie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:13.14 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
91 Ruznak, Summer SO-2 Belmont Abbey 6:17.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
92 Ventura, Micaela FR-1 Converse 6:26.79 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
93 Wiles, Mackenzie FR-1 Florida Tech 6:33.51 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
94 Houston, Riley FR-1 Mount Olive 6:37.14(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
95 Lorient, Meredith JR-3 Mount Olive 6:46.35(1) UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
96 Miles, Whitney FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7:09.01 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Wainwright, Theresa FR-1 Florida Tech 7:45.98 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimball, Hunter SO-2 Augusta University 14:56.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
2 Raftis, Anthony JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:59.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Hulett, Noah SR-4 Augusta University 14:59.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
4 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:07.10 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Kennedy, Chandler FR-1 Augusta University 15:08.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Rosas, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15:08.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Martin, Matthew SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15:10.56 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Stockhausen, Malte JR-3 Florida Tech 15:11.87 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Forester, Dylan SR-4 Augusta University 15:16.00 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Sanchez, Erick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:16.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Kipkemei, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15:16.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Willis, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 15:16.75 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Kipchumba, Micah SO-2 Wingate 15:17.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Hall, Jay FR-1 Mount Olive 15:19.60 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 Cornu, Altan JR-3 Mount Olive 15:34.30 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Martin, Jonathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15:40.66 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Rhodes, Kyle SO-2 Catawba 15:42.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Teachout, Joey SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:43.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Cox, Dalton SR-4 Wingate 15:46.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Lloyd-Perks, Sam JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:54.59 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Todd, Justin SO-2 Wingate 15:55.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Hixson, Ian SO-2 Wingate 15:56.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
23 Francken, Daniel JR-3 Mount Olive 15:56.71 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
24 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:57.84 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Bienvenu, Mugisha FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:59.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
26 Bemis, Logan SO-2 Catawba 16:00.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
27 Oswald, Christopher JR-3 Columbus St. 16:00.84 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
28 Berg, Joseph JR-3 Florida Tech 16:08.51 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
29 Carmack, Curtis SR-4 Catawba 16:10.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
30 Calhoun, Wright SO-2 Columbus St. 16:11.08 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
31 Shelton, Peyton FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 16:12.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
32 Leek, Nicholas SO-2 Barton 16:18.57 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
33 Kovalchick, Daniel JR-3 King 16:22.88 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Ortiz, Evan JR-3 Clayton State 16:23.13 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
35 Hollis, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 16:26.22 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
36 Gallagher, Ryan FR-1 Augusta University 16:26.75 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
37 Calhoun, Harrison JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 16:29.27 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Bugielski, Alex FR-1 Florida Tech 16:30.64 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
39 Shelp, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 16:35.05 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
40 Bertram, Johann FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16:38.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Johnson, Daniel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 16:46.45 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Hutto, Weston SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:59.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
43 Ronoh, Kelvin JR-3 Carson-Newman 17:00.49 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Harbour, Lucas SO-2 Florida Tech 17:03.06 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
45 Polk, Ryan SR-4 Clayton State 17:06.38 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
46 Henderson, Ivan JR-3 Francis Marion 17:10.90 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 Daniele, Christopher SO-2 Florida Tech 17:15.15 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
48 Stewart, Justin FR-1 King 17:17.94 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Keghlian, Christian FR-1 Belmont Abbey 17:27.64 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
50 Meza, Daniel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 17:30.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Taddeo, Matthew JR-3 Nova Southeastern 17:33.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Palacios, Konnor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 17:40.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
53 Arabie, Jarett FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17:41.64 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Marsh, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17:43.40 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Kraska, Matthew JR-3 Florida Tech 17:43.90 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
56 Ard, Dalton FR-1 Augusta University 17:46.31 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
57 Czerniak, Zach SO-2 Clayton State 17:52.87 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
58 Genao, Edward SO-2 Belmont Abbey 18:08.94 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
59 Kelley, Joseph FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:14.23 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
60 Strickland, Chris FR-1 Augusta University 19:15.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 17:36.00 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Noall, Lucie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:51.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Weathers, Micah SO-2 Augusta University 17:52.33 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
4 Barton, Kirstin JR-3 King 17:57.36 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Hay, Alli SO-2 Columbus St. 18:22.11 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Knudsen, Mckenzie JR-3 Augusta University 18:34.41 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
7 Arellano, Allyson SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:36.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18:42.53 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
9 Strayer, Rachel FR-1 Carson-Newman 18:45.34 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Durcova, Zuzka SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 18:47.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Rish, Olivia SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 18:51.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 White, Bekah SR-4 Carson-Newman 18:52.46 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Lucas, Genevieve JR-3 Florida Tech 18:52.65 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
14 Etrick, Carli FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:56.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Tumey, Lauryn SO-2 Wingate 18:58.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Jeske, Abby FR-1 Wingate 18:59.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Orlando, Casey SR-4 Florida Tech 19:00.23 Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
18 Catala, Carla SR-4 Clayton State 19:06.96 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
19 Mercer, Hannah JR-3 Catawba 19:11.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Ellis, Makayla JR-3 North Georgia 19:14.12 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
21 Beach, Hannah SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 19:17.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 19:21.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Coleman, Martha SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 19:21.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Quarles, Alexa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19:21.62 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
25 Glorvigen, Elise FR-1 North Georgia 19:22.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
26 Tanner, Elise SR-4 Mount Olive 19:22.61 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
27 Coughlin, Maria JR-3 North Georgia 19:23.33 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
28 Elminowski, Nikkita SR-4 Catawba 19:26.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
29 Voorhies, Macey FR-1 Columbus St. 19:27.14 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
30 Bauer, Michelle SO-2 Nova Southeastern 19:27.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Terwilliger, Olivia SO-2 North Georgia 19:28.97 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
32 Rodney, Kenedi SO-2 North Georgia 19:35.49 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
33 Wilson, Brynn FR-1 North Georgia 19:37.69 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
34 Burton, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 19:38.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
35 Hood, Kyra SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 19:51.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
36 Davidson, Amy FR-1 Carson-Newman 19:54.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Haake, Kaylee SO-2 North Georgia 19:54.96 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
38 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia FR-1 Columbus St. 19:59.60 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
39 Sangl, Melea FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 20:00.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
40 Shipotofsky, Janelle SR-4 Wingate 20:02.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
41 Brown, Emma JR-3 North Georgia 20:03.99 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
41 Rice, Maggie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 20:03.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
43 Hyde, Anna FR-1 North Georgia 20:09.86 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
44 D'Amelio, Christina SO-2 Catawba 20:11.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
45 O'Bryant, Sinead JR-3 Augusta University 20:16.23 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
46 Congdon, Madison FR-1 Augusta University 20:17.40 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
47 McCann, Molly SO-2 UNC Pembroke 20:19.18 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Thomas, Rebekah FR-1 King 20:36.24 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Sattinger, Brianna FR-1 Columbus St. 20:42.24 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Salazar-Torres, Eva JR-3 Columbus St. 20:47.11 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
51 Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3 Clayton State 20:50.35 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
52 Escobar, Stephanie FR-1 Clayton State 20:51.02 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
53 Fulcher, Christina FR-1 King 20:57.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Araldi, Meghan JR-3 Barton 20:59.71 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
55 Mund, Jordan SO-2 North Georgia 21:01.48 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
56 Filer, Alison JR-3 Francis Marion 21:13.22 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Rivera, Kaitlin JR-3 King 21:18.38 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 McMurray, Shelby SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21:37.99 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Broadwell, Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21:42.59 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
60 Lipari, Brigid FR-1 Belmont Abbey 21:47.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
61 Barrett, Brianna JR-3 King 21:55.63 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
62 Sutherland, Emily SO-2 King 22:30.13 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
63 Howe, Grayson FR-1 King 22:35.67 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
64 Martin, Angel FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22:47.67 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kafi, Malak JR-3 Mount Olive 14.32 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.6
2 Ruff, Kaylah SR-4 Coker 14.35 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
3 Brown, Keyasha FR-1 Limestone 14.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
4 Wright, Alisha JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
5 Campbell, Chyna SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.2
5 Welsing, Melanie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
7 Watkins, Savannah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.12 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
8 Ulseth, Elise FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
9 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 15.54 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.9
10 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 15.56 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 2.3
10 Klefsaas, Millie SO-2 North Greenville 15.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
12 Heiss, Clara FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.59 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.7
13 Rothert, Carly FR-1 Nova Southeastern 15.62 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
14 Harrison, Quanterra FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.64 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
15 Belton, Daeja SO-2 Converse 15.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
16 George, Ashley SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
17 Medley, Leona JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.98 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
18 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 16.03 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
19 Blackwood, Lisa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 16.07 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
20 Hall, Jazmine SO-2 Columbus St. 16.54 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
21 Harrison, Jada FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.61 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
22 Bacon, Charissa FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16.67 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
23 Baroody, Abigail JR-3 Coker 16.91 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
24 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.1
25 Christian, Whitney FR-1 King 17.15 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
26 Hart, Natalie SR-4 Wingate 17.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
27 Taylor, Tiffany JR-3 Coker 17.56 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
28 Drummonds, Savannah SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.63 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
29 Triplett, Lacey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.76 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
30 Gayton, Destiny FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 18.39 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
31 Reynolds, Christiana SO-2 UNC Pembroke 18.62 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
32 Kelly-Smith, Kiana SR-4 Augusta University 19.27 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
33 Price, Shacoya FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
34 Heath, Abby FR-1 Wingate 21.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 -0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Javon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.16 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
2 Nieves, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 14.42 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
3 Ceccato, Christian SR-4 UNC Pembroke 14.80 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Cooper, Demond JR-3 Mount Olive 14.81 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
5 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.90 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Okebalama, Chidiebube FR-1 Wingate 15.04 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Foy, Dominic JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15.11 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
8 Nulty, Thomas JR-3 Wingate 15.24 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Jungmichel, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Deberry, Jathan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15.41 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 McClain, Kamain JR-3 Coker 15.53 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Watson, Dymir FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.74 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
13 Noble, Rashaun FR-1 Catawba 15.74 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 McPhee, Adriel JR-3 King 15.84 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Drummond, Devine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.87 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Walker, Demetrius SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.95 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
17 Holmes, Leonard JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 15.95 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
19 Ward, Derrick FR-1 Clayton State 15.97 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.05 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Jolaogun, Damilola FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16.08 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
22 Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.44 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
23 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 16.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Hamilton, Austin FR-1 Columbus St. 16.55 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
25 Woods, Elijah JR-3 UNC Pembroke 16.79 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.89 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Swenson, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 17.01 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
28 Ramirez, Ethan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 17.53 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
29 Jackson, Deandre FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.76 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Ottaway, Shepard SR-4 Wingate 18.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
31 Chilton, Nolan FR-1 Catawba 19.25 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Hatton, Tremond FR-1 Augusta University 20.09 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
33 Carpenter, Stephen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.70 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.34 DII Prov   53.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peter, Lukas FR-1 Mount Olive 53.52 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
2 Simmons, Joshua SR-4 Limestone 53.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Cooper, Demond JR-3 Mount Olive 54.65 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Marticke, Michele FR-1 Mount Olive 54.66 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Agee, Caleb JR-3 Carson-Newman 55.32 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Nieves, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 55.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Foy, Dominic JR-3 UNC Pembroke 55.41 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
8 Daniel, Isaiah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 55.87 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
9 Allen, Xavier FR-1 Augusta University 56.77 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Drummond, Devine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.42 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Campbell, Devin FR-1 North Greenville 57.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Okebalama, Chidiebube FR-1 Wingate 58.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Jones, Reginald FR-1 Limestone 58.34 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 McNair, Deontrez JR-3 Columbus St. 58.53 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Nulty, Thomas JR-3 Wingate 58.64 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 58.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Hamilton, Austin FR-1 Columbus St. 58.91 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
18 Nabe, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 59.01 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Holmes, Leonard JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 59.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Jolaogun, Damilola FR-1 Nova Southeastern 59.59 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
21 Noble, Rashaun FR-1 Catawba 59.61 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Ward, Derrick FR-1 Clayton State 59.76 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Lane, Josiah FR-1 Catawba 59.82 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Vazquez, Adan SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:01.02 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Shannon, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.84 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
26 Jackson, Deandre FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.98 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Cuthbertson, Gavan FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.67 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
28 Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:03.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
29 Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.52 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:07.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beisecker, Emily JR-3 North Greenville 1:05.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Harrison, Jada FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:05.85 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Bacon, Charissa FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:05.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Kirkland, Abigail SO-2 North Georgia 1:06.50 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Kafi, Malak JR-3 Mount Olive 1:06.93 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Boyce, Khalina SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:07.00 UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
7 Arnold, Briley FR-1 North Greenville 1:07.58 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Blackwood, Lisa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:07.62 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
9 Watkins, Savannah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:08.02 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 1:08.82 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Ulseth, Elise FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:08.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Seay, Madison SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:09.34 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Gayton, Destiny FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:09.45 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Thornton, Lauren SO-2 Wingate 1:09.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Bailey, Tyauna FR-1 Wingate 1:09.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Tucker, Jacques JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:09.75 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Medley, Leona JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:10.27 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Talbut-Smith, Holly SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:10.42 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Williams, Keyanna SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:10.56 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 1:11.45 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
21 Triplett, Lacey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:11.67 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Grewe, Helen FR-1 North Georgia 1:11.93 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Richardson, Casey SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:12.14 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Gosnell, Priscilla JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:15.99 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
25 Ta, Katherine FR-1 Columbus St. 1:20.39 Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:52.85 DII Prov   9:15.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Tai JR-3 Mount Olive 9:13.27 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Oduor, Branson SO-2 Mount Olive 9:41.92 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Quillen, Philip SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:45.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Seiden, Josh FR-1 Augusta University 9:47.37 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Ward, Logan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9:48.32 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Akers, Alex JR-3 Wingate 10:03.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Troyer, Hans FR-1 Augusta University 10:03.86 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10:04.12 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Urmetz, Anthony FR-1 Augusta University 10:09.29 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Duffy, Daniel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10:12.30 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
11 Hollis, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 10:16.18 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
12 Irigoyen, Julian JR-3 Wingate 10:21.23 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Churchwell, Noah JR-3 Columbus St. 10:25.48 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
14 Metcalf, Blaine FR-1 King 10:27.61 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Bertram, Johann FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10:37.79 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
16 Krumm, Isaac JR-3 Columbus St. 10:46.99 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
17 Perez, Jerardo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10:48.93 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
18 Bostic, Jacob SO-2 Limestone 10:53.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
19 Haggerty, Justin SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11:19.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Calvert, Parker FR-1 Francis Marion 11:21.92 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
21 Rezk, Zack FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11:57.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Witman, Wyatt FR-1 Francis Marion 11:59.91 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington, Jawann SO-2 Mount Olive 1.95m 6' 4.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
1 Deberry, Jathan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.95m 6' 4.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
3 Jackson, Tajae FR-1 Limestone 1.93m 6' 4" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Simon, Syncere FR-1 Francis Marion 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.90m 6' 2.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Laguerre, Ritchy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1.87m 6' 1.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
7 Swenson, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 1.85m 6' 0.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
8 Whittle, Chandler FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Berry, Alex SO-2 Coker 1.78m 5' 10" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Litsey, Dre SO-2 Coker 1.78m 5' 10" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Brown, Jason SO-2 Augusta University 1.76m 5' 9.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Lehman, Dallas FR-1 Augusta University 1.76m 5' 9.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
13 Lane, Josiah FR-1 Catawba 1.75m 5' 8.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Nguetta, Yannis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.75m 5' 8.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1.65m 5' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Chilton, Nolan FR-1 Catawba 1.65m 5' 5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Hatton, Tremond FR-1 Augusta University 1.61m 5' 3.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 1.65m 5' 5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
2 Hayes, Macy SR-4 Augusta University 1.61m 5' 3.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
3 Moncrief, Taylor JR-3 Mount Olive 1.60m 5' 3" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Davis, Cameron FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Walliker, Lucy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Beckford, Brittany SO-2 Mount Olive 1.55m 5' 1" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
6 Gayton, Destiny FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.55m 5' 1" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Lewis, Kayonna JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.55m 5' 1" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Noe, Tiffany FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.55m 5' 1" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 McKensey , Mia FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Ulseth, Elise FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1.52m 4' 11.75" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
13 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.50m 4' 11" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Harris, Taylor FR-1 North Greenville 1.48m 4' 10.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Rothert, Carly FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1.47m 4' 9.75" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
16 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 1.45m 4' 9" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
16 Bowman, Maigan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.45m 4' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Conner, Kennedy FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.45m 4' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Owens, Jada SO-2 King 1.45m 4' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Rasheed, Samiyah SO-2 Catawba 1.45m 4' 9" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.42m 4' 7.75" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Reynolds, Shelby JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.40m 4' 7" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1.39m 4' 6.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 1.35m 4' 5" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Reynolds, Christiana SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.25m 4' 1.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

DII Auto   5.20m DII Prov   4.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bayles, Martin SR-4 Mount Olive 4.41m 14' 5.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Reichenbach, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.35m 14' 3.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Bennett, Peter SR-4 Columbus St. 4.27m 14' 0" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
3 Soto, Juan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4.27m 14' 0" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
5 Nicholson, Daniel FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.20m 13' 9.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Forsythe, Kyle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4.13m 13' 6.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
7 Klei, Niklas FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 McKine, Tyler FR-1 Columbus St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
8 Smith, Tanner FR-1 Mount Olive 3.95m 12' 11.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
10 Marticke, Michele FR-1 Mount Olive 3.81m 12' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Crotty, Stephen FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 3.80m 12' 5.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Adkinson, Zach FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3.75m 12' 3.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Kopp, Andy FR-1 Wingate 3.60m 11' 9.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Galindo, Nadiv SO-2 Nova Southeastern 3.50m 11' 5.75" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
17 Vann, Dallas SR-4 Catawba 3.45m 11' 3.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Curby, Jordan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3.38m 11' 1" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
19 Schintgen, Christopher SO-2 Augusta University 3.36m 11' 0.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Swenson, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 3.05m 10' 0" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
21 March , Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2.90m 9' 6.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019
22 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.70m 8' 10.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Chilton, Nolan FR-1 Catawba 2.70m 8' 10.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2.64m 8' 8" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
25 Carpenter, Stephen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.55m 8' 4.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Jackson, Deandre FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.55m 8' 4.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.55m 8' 4.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

DII Auto   4.08m DII Prov   3.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Law, Brianna SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3.52m 11' 6.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
2 Drummonds, Savannah SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 3.30m 10' 10" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Castarlenas, Aintzane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3.10m 10' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Klefsaas, Millie SO-2 North Greenville 3.10m 10' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Richardson, Alayna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 3.00m 9' 10" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 McLaughlin, Haley SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2.96m 9' 8.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
7 Heiss, Clara FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Frost, Kristin JR-3 Converse 2.90m 9' 6.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Zadroga , Amy SO-2 Carson-Newman 2.85m 9' 4.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Howell, Mary JR-3 North Georgia 2.81m 9' 2.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Asselin, Hannah JR-3 Converse 2.75m 9' 0.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Hickin, Genevieve SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2.75m 9' 0.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Davis, Shannon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2.74m 8' 11.75" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
14 Capps, Heather FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.70m 8' 10.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Triplett, Lacey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.70m 8' 10.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Cagle, Aubrey FR-1 North Georgia 2.60m 8' 6.25" Cougar Invitational Feb 23, 2019
16 Barbosa, Emily FR-1 North Greenville 2.60m 8' 6.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 King, Kaitlyn SO-2 North Georgia 2.36m 7' 8.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
19 Forgie, Kenzie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2.17m 7' 1.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
20 Ta, Katherine FR-1 Columbus St. 2.15m 7' 0.5" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Artybidge, Ray JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.98m 22' 11" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
2 Spence, Andrew SR-4 Wingate 6.92m 22' 8.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.1
3 Young, Timothy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.90m 22' 7.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.7
4 West, Ackeem FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.89m 22' 7.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.1
5 Edobor, Avan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.88m 22' 7" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
6 Mitchell, Jaquay JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.84m 22' 5.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
7 Hines, Eian FR-1 Mount Olive 6.82m 22' 4.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 2.3
8 Johnson, Terrell FR-1 Catawba 6.75m 22' 1.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
9 Williams, Javian SO-2 Columbus St. 6.74m 22' 1.5" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
10 Anderson, Zaheem SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6.72m 22' 0.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
10 Wilson, James JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.72m 22' 0.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.4
12 Potts-Howard, Kristofer SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.70m 21' 11.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
13 Lackey, Terrence FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.67m 21' 10.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.5
13 Washington, Jawann SO-2 Mount Olive 6.67m 21' 10.75" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.4
13 Hampton, Demarius JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.67m 21' 10.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
16 Klei, Niklas FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6.65m 21' 10" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
17 McGee, Adrian JR-3 North Greenville 6.64m 21' 9.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
18 Irankunda, Murishi SO-2 Coker 6.63m 21' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
18 Ramirez, Ethan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.63m 21' 9" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
20 Lopez-Testillano, Ivan FR-1 Mount Olive 6.60m 21' 8" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
21 Horn, Christopher SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6.59m 21' 7.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
22 Thomas , Brenton FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.55m 21' 6" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
23 Hines, Ethan SO-2 Mount Olive 6.53m 21' 5.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 2.3
24 Azlag, Abdrrazek FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.52m 21' 4.75" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
24 Foy, Dominic JR-3 UNC Pembroke 6.52m 21' 4.75" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
26 Pautler, Dominic SO-2 Belmont Abbey 6.50m 21' 4" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
27 Jacobs, Tyrell JR-3 Augusta University 6.49m 21' 3.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
28 Small, Todzah JR-3 UNC Pembroke 6.41m 21' 0.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.3
28 Jackson, Justin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6.41m 21' 0.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
30 Gamble, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.35m 20' 10" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
31 Berry, Alex SO-2 Coker 6.34m 20' 9.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.4
32 Stevens, Deshaun FR-1 King 6.30m 20' 8" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
33 Foster, Isaiah FR-1 Mount Olive 6.18m 20' 3.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 2.1
33 Woods, Elijah JR-3 UNC Pembroke 6.18m 20' 3.5" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.4
35 Foster, Jaylen SO-2 King 6.17m 20' 3" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
36 McDaniel, Cameron FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.10m 20' 0.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
37 Trammell, Roosevelt FR-1 Columbus St. 6.06m 19' 10.75" Adonica Ferguson Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.6
38 Smalley, Tyrese FR-1 Augusta University 5.90m 19' 4.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
39 Greene, Cameron FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5.89m 19' 4" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
40 Forsythe, Kyle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5.78m 18' 11.75" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
41 Espag, Paul FR-1 Mount Olive 5.72m 18' 9.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
42 Adeleye, Leke JR-3 Augusta University 5.65m 18' 6.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.8
43 Blythe, Javier FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5.61m 18' 5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
44 Galindo, Nadiv SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5.57m 18' 3.25" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
45 Seabrook, Michael SR-4 Francis Marion 5.54m 18' 2.25" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.3
46 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.0
47 Bryant, Andrew JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5.37m 17' 7.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.1
48 Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.30m 17' 4.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
49 Carter, Ramon FR-1 Barton 5.28m 17' 4" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
50 Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.10m 16' 8.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
51 Fagan, Zach JR-3 Augusta University 4.61m 15' 1.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gudger, Samantha SR-4 Carson-Newman 5.72m 18' 9.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.4
2 Ulseth, Elise FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5.48m 17' 11.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.3
3 Scott, A'Miracle SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5.46m 17' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
4 Blackwood, Lisa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5.42m 17' 9.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
5 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5.34m 17' 6.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.0
6 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5.26m 17' 3.25" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
6 White, MeKayla FR-1 Catawba 5.26m 17' 3.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
8 Wilder, Shekinah SR-4 North Greenville 5.24m 17' 2.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.8
9 Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 5.18m 17' 0" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.2
10 Cheeseboro, Shandora SO-2 Limestone 5.16m 16' 11.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
11 Reynolds, Christiana SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.15m 16' 10.75" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
12 Reynolds, Shelby JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.12m 16' 9.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
13 Lewis, Kayonna JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.11m 16' 9.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
14 Robertson, Shakalya FR-1 Catawba 5.09m 16' 8.5" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
14 Ray , Keionna FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.09m 16' 8.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.2
16 Barthell, Deja SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.7
17 Hunt, Serenity SO-2 Converse 5.05m 16' 7" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.0
18 Moncrief, Taylor JR-3 Mount Olive 5.03m 16' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.6
18 Noe, Tiffany FR-1 Carson-Newman 5.03m 16' 6" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
20 Stutzke, Luisa SO-2 Mount Olive 5.01m 16' 5.25" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.0
20 Watkins, Savannah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.01m 16' 5.25" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
20 Hill, Dominique JR-3 Converse 5.01m 16' 5.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
23 Price, Shacoya FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5.00m 16' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
24 Tyler, Nastassia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4.94m 16' 2.5" NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019
25 Saunders, Tori JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4.91m 16' 1.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 0.1
26 Landry, Katie FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4.90m 16' 1" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.1
27 Mack, Llyric JR-3 Mount Olive 4.89m 16' 0.5" UNCP vs UMO Dual Mar 1, 2019 1.1
27 Jackson, Tianna FR-1 Columbus St. 4.89m 16' 0.5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 1.3
29 Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1 Barton 4.87m 15' 11.75" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.5
29 Clopton, Larynn FR-1 King 4.87m 15' 11.75" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
31 Blunt, Taylynn FR-1 Barton 4.86m 15' 11.5" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.7
32 Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 4.85m 15' 11" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.6
33 Lewis, Daneele SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4.81m 15' 9.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 </