CACC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 10.69 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
2 Dailey, Quazier SO-2 Caldwell 10.99 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
3 Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield 11.02 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.2
4 Pierre, Andrew SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.05 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
4 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 11.05 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
6 Vincent, Denilson FR-1 Bloomfield 11.10 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
7 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 11.11 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
8 Cumberbatch, Josiah SO-2 Nyack 11.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
9 Julien, Jean SO-2 Bloomfield 11.18 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
10 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 11.19 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
11 Eaddy, Alex FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.25 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.0
11 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.25 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.7
13 Inniss, Tayib JR-3 Chestnut Hill 11.28 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.5
14 Muratore, Alex JR-3 Caldwell 11.30 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
15 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 11.34 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
16 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.40 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
17 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.42 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.7
17 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 11.42 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
19 Reamon Jr., Charles JR-3 Bloomfield 11.48 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
20 Meade, Akile SO-2 Bloomfield 11.51 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
21 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 11.56 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.3
21 Barillo, Charles JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.4
23 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 11.58 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
23 McClain, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 11.58 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
25 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 11.59 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
26 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
27 Williams, Dayton SR-4 Post 11.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
27 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
29 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.63 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
30 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.67 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
31 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 11.72 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
32 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 11.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
33 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 11.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
34 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 11.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 3.6
34 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 11.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.7
36 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 11.82 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.7
37 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 11.83 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
38 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.84 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.5
39 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.85 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 -1.0
40 Velazquez, Jayden FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.91 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -11.2
41 Pomrink, Xavier FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.93 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
42 Rodriguez, Franklin SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.98 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
43 Coulibaly, Idriss SO-2 Post 11.99 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.2
43 Weston, Myles FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.99 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.1
45 Gray, Denis JR-3 Caldwell 12.07 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
46 Verna, Charlie FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.9
47 Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2 Holy Family 12.15 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.4
48 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 12.16 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.7
49 Roadarmel, Dylan SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.17 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.3
50 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 12.24 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
51 Tuckfield, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 12.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
52 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 12.33 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
52 Venerio, Vladimir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
54 Jackson, Miguel SO-2 Caldwell 12.35 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.7
55 Hamilton, Jykeem FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.39 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.7
56 Ball, Maxwell FR-1 Holy Family 12.46 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.2
57 Johnson, Shawn SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
58 Griffin, Donoven FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.52 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.2
59 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR-1 Caldwell 12.59 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.7
60 Clyburn, Joshua FR-1 Georgian Court 12.62 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -3.8
61 Milan, David FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.76 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.5
62 Gavin, Dan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.82 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.8
63 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 13.12 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -3.7
64 Therasse, Djovanny JR-3 Nyack 13.97 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -3.7

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 12.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
2 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 12.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
3 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 12.25 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
4 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 12.60 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.1
5 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 12.65 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
6 Cook, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 12.66 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
7 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 12.70 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
8 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 12.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
9 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 12.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
9 Alston, Aasiyah SO-2 Felician 12.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.8
9 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 12.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
12 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.93 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.3
13 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 12.94 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
14 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 12.96 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
15 Greaves, Alexandra JR-3 Caldwell 12.97 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
16 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 12.98 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
16 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 12.98 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
18 Jemedy, Cheneda SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.00 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
19 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 13.01 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
20 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 13.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
21 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 13.09 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
22 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.10 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
23 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 13.16 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019 1.2
24 Ifill, Tatiana JR-3 Caldwell 13.30 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
25 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 13.37 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.0
26 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 13.40 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
27 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 13.42 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
28 Hollis, Asia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.44 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
29 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 13.45 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
30 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 13.53 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
31 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.56 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
32 Gomes, Natalie SO-2 Bloomfield 13.58 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
33 Hooks, Alexis SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.68 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
34 Meier, Rachel SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
35 Martin-cain, Naeemah FR-1 Bloomfield 13.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
36 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 13.98 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.0
37 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 13.99 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.6
38 Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack 14.03 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.6
39 Kahhan, Brittany SO-2 Chestnut Hill 14.04 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 0.6
40 Francois, Nia FR-1 Felician 14.06 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
41 Hayes, Anjelai SO-2 Holy Family 14.07 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -0.9
42 Dapena, Valeria FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.10 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.5
43 Oliver, Angel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.12 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.5
44 Navarrete, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.5
45 Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.19 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
46 Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.21 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
47 Kelly, Allyson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.24 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
48 Zavala, Kiara FR-1 Caldwell 14.26 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
49 Boussif, Lina SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 14.44 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
50 Cheriza, Alexia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.68 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.5
51 Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.76 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.8
52 Val, Monica FR-1 Caldwell 14.87 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
53 Banks, Bernice FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 15.01 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.6
54 Casimir, Mikala FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 15.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.8
55 Valente, Hailey FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 15.26 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.8
56 Herron, Jessica SO-2 Felician 15.51 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.2
57 Frasch, Maddy FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 15.71 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
58 Noll, Alexandra SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 16.27 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.5
59 Devone, Christina FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.08 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.7

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 21.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
2 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 22.19 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
3 Dailey, Quazier SO-2 Caldwell 22.21 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.9
4 Etienne, Immyouri FR-1 Bloomfield 22.35 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.9
5 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 22.40 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
6 Vincent, Denilson FR-1 Bloomfield 22.48 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.5
7 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 22.50 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
8 Mandeh, Macniel FR-1 U. of Sciences 22.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
9 Pierre, Andrew SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
10 Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield 22.62 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.2
11 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 22.72 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.3
12 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 22.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
13 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 22.78 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
13 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 22.78 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
15 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 22.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
15 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
17 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.88 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
18 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 22.90 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
19 Williams, Dayton SR-4 Post 23.02 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
20 Merced, Michael SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.04 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
21 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 23.13 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.0
22 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
23 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 23.16 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
24 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 23.21 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
25 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 23.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
26 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 23.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
27 Muratore, Alex JR-3 Caldwell 23.26 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
28 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
28 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 23.30 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
30 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 23.31 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
31 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 23.33 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 0.9
32 Julien, Jean SO-2 Bloomfield 23.36 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
33 Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2 Holy Family 23.44 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
34 Stith, Maxwell JR-3 Caldwell 23.45 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
35 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 23.48 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.1
36 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 23.50 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
37 Bateman, Patrick JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.51 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
37 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 23.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
39 McClain, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 23.52 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
40 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 23.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
41 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.60 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.5
42 Barillo, Charles JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
43 Meade, Akile SO-2 Bloomfield 23.64 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
44 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR-4 Chestnut Hill 23.74 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 0.9
45 Rodriguez, Franklin SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.80 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
46 Eaddy, Alex FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.81 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
47 Weston, Myles FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.84 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.7
48 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 23.85 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 3.2
49 Reamon Jr., Charles JR-3 Bloomfield 23.94 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
50 Verna, Charlie FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
51 Pomrink, Xavier FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.5
52 Jean-Michel, Henry FR-1 Georgian Court 24.20 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
53 Johnson, Shawn SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.21 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
54 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR-1 Caldwell 24.24 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
55 Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 24.26 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.9
56 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 24.36 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
57 Tuckfield, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.41 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 0.9
58 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Chestnut Hill 24.46 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 1.0
59 Florvil, Rollens JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.53 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.3
60 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 24.55 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
60 Williams, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 24.55 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
62 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 24.56 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
63 Griffin, Donoven FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
64 Sheilds, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 24.80 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
65 Thomas, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.89 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -2.5
66 Velazquez, Jayden FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.90 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.4
67 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 24.91 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
68 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 24.98 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
69 Jackson, Miguel SO-2 Caldwell 25.10 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
70 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 25.11 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
71 Hamilton, Jykeem FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 25.21 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
72 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 25.30 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
73 Gray, Denis JR-3 Caldwell 25.31 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
74 Deza, Raul SO-2 Nyack 25.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
75 Roadarmel, Dylan SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.54 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
76 Estevez, Justin JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.61 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
77 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 25.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
78 Walker, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 25.78 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
79 Elam, Dashawn FR-1 Caldwell 25.82 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
80 Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 25.95 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
81 Ahebee, Auguste SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 25.98 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.3
82 Gavin, Dan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 26.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
83 Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 26.57 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.2
84 Nichols, Chauncey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.45 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.7
85 Hartnett, Jeremy FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.69 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.7
86 Elbready, Abdallah FR-1 U. of Sciences 28.12 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 24.82 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
2 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 25.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
3 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 25.36 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 25.37 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.8
5 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 25.84 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
6 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 25.95 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
7 Cook, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 26.16 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.5
8 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 26.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
9 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 26.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
9 Jemedy, Cheneda SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.32 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
11 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 26.40 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
11 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 26.40 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
13 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 26.45 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
14 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 26.51 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
15 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 26.56 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
16 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
17 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 26.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
18 Alston, Aasiyah SO-2 Felician 26.90 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
19 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 26.91 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
20 Greaves, Alexandra JR-3 Caldwell 26.99 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.4
21 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 27.01 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
22 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 27.02 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.8
23 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 27.11 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 2.6
24 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 27.13 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.4
24 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 27.13 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.4
26 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 27.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
26 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 27.20 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
26 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 27.20 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
29 Lavarin, Meynoldine FR-1 Bloomfield 27.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
30 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 27.52 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
31 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 27.55 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
32 Hooks, Alexis SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
33 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.87 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
34 Kelly, Allyson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 27.92 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
35 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 27.97 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
35 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 27.97 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.2
37 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 28.30 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.4
37 Gomes, Natalie SO-2 Bloomfield 28.30 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.3
39 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 28.36 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
40 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 28.41 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.4
41 Martin-cain, Naeemah FR-1 Bloomfield 28.42 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
42 Ifill, Tatiana JR-3 Caldwell 28.55 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
42 Meier, Rachel SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 28.55 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.7
44 Kahhan, Brittany SO-2 Chestnut Hill 28.60 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
45 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR-3 Chestnut Hill 28.66 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.9
46 Barreto, Megan JR-3 Caldwell 28.69 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
47 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.72 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
48 Hollis, Asia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.78 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 2.1
49 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 28.92 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
50 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 29.03 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
51 James, Chelsey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.04 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.3
52 Holmes, Markiah JR-3 Caldwell 29.07 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.4
53 Navarrete, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 29.11 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 3.1
54 Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.21 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.3
55 Zavala, Kiara FR-1 Caldwell 29.32 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
56 Henderson, Tamrin FR-1 Caldwell 29.57 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
57 Boussif, Lina SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 30.02 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
58 Stublarec, Michelle FR-1 Post 30.16 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 2.1
59 Dapena, Valeria FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 30.28 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
60 Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.37 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
61 Cheriza, Alexia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 31.19 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
62 Goja, Melissa SO-2 Post 31.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
63 Casimir, Mikala FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 31.57 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.7
64 Kaminsky, JeanMarie SR-4 Felician 32.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.1
65 Valente, Hailey FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 32.34 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.3
66 Augustin, Leica FR-1 Chestnut Hill 32.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
67 Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 33.06 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
68 Val, Monica FR-1 Caldwell 33.46 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 49.19 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
2 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 49.32 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
3 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 49.43 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
4 Merced, Michael SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 49.52 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Etienne, Immyouri FR-1 Bloomfield 49.85 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
6 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 49.87 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
7 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 50.09 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 50.17 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
9 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 50.30 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
10 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 50.34 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 50.44 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
12 Vincent, Denilson FR-1 Bloomfield 50.46 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Stith, Maxwell JR-3 Caldwell 50.68 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
14 Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield 50.85 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 50.91 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
16 Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 51.08 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
16 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 51.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Maduka, Michael SR-4 Caldwell 51.13 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 51.58 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
20 Mandeh, Macniel FR-1 U. of Sciences 51.77 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
21 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 51.87 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
22 Estevez, Justin JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 52.17 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
23 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 52.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
24 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 52.26 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
25 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 52.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 52.49 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
27 Bateman, Patrick JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 52.50 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR-4 Chestnut Hill 52.60 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 52.75 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
30 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 53.14 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
31 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 53.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey FR-1 Caldwell 53.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
33 Cruz, Jaylen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2 Holy Family 53.36 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
35 Florvil, Rollens JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.39 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
36 Dockett, Jared SO-2 Caldwell 53.62 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Meade, Akile SO-2 Bloomfield 53.63 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 53.63 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
39 Reamon Jr., Charles JR-3 Bloomfield 53.67 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
40 Tuckfield, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 53.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
41 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 53.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
42 Griffin, Donoven FR-1 Chestnut Hill 54.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Parisi, Nick FR-1 Bloomfield 54.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 54.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
45 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 54.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Thomas, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.66 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
47 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR-1 Caldwell 54.73 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 Sheilds, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 54.89 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
49 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 54.90 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
50 Johnson, Shawn SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 55.33 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Rodriguez, Franklin SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 55.42 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 55.47 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
53 Ahebee, Auguste SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 55.52 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
54 Deza, Raul SO-2 Nyack 55.63 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 55.90 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
56 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 56.03 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
57 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 56.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
58 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 56.52 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
59 Whitton, Cameron SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 56.68 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
60 Howe, Elijah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 56.69 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
61 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Chestnut Hill 57.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
62 Nichols, Chauncey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 57.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Jackson, Miguel SO-2 Caldwell 57.99 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
64 Gavin, Dan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 58.26 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
65 Velazquez, Jayden FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 58.76 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
66 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 59.50 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
67 Milan, David FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 59.92 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
68 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:00.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Milton, George SO-2 Bloomfield 1:00.91 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
70 Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:05.57 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 57.14 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
2 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 59.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
3 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 59.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 1:00.18 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
5 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 1:00.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:00.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 1:00.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Cook, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:01.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.62 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Lavarin, Meynoldine FR-1 Bloomfield 1:01.64 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.73 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
12 Jemedy, Cheneda SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:02.17 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.27 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:02.34 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
15 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.55 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
16 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.66 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
17 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 1:02.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 1:02.71 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
19 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 1:02.87 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
20 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 1:03.26 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.54 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
22 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 1:03.87 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 1:04.02 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
24 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.03 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
25 Kahhan, Brittany SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:04.18 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Kelly, Allyson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.28 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
27 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.34 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
28 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:04.40 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
29 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.73 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
30 Horner, Sadie FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:04.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
31 Barreto, Megan JR-3 Caldwell 1:04.79 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
32 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.87 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
33 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:04.96 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
34 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:05.09 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 1:05.34 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
36 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:05.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.49 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
38 Knowles, Paiton JR-3 Caldwell 1:05.66 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Meier, Rachel SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:05.68 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Memis, Krysta SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 1:06.49 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
41 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:06.66 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
42 Rename, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 1:06.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
43 Hightower, Kayla SO-2 Felician 1:07.34 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
44 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:07.87 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
45 Holmes, Markiah JR-3 Caldwell 1:07.93 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
46 Gomes, Natalie SO-2 Bloomfield 1:07.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Glenn, Nichole SO-2 Felician 1:08.09 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
48 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 1:08.26 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
49 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 1:09.09 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
50 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:09.58 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
51 Hochuli, Victoria SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:09.59 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Jones, Cara FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:10.17 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Murphy, Marissa FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:10.37 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
54 Boussif, Lina SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 1:11.02 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:11.70 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
56 Augustin, Leica FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:12.60 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Suttera, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:13.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Bruton, Jasmine JR-3 Felician 1:14.98 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
59 Scalen, Jess SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:16.89 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
60 McCormack, Anne FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:17.26 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
61 Kaminsky, JeanMarie SR-4 Felician 1:25.68 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 1:54.55 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
2 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:54.80 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
3 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 1:55.86 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
4 Maduka, Michael SR-4 Caldwell 1:56.24 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
5 Morris, Aaron JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:56.26 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 1:56.31 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
7 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:56.37 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 1:56.56 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
9 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 1:58.02 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
10 Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:58.31 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
11 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 1:58.32 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
12 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:58.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 1:58.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 1:58.98 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
15 Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:59.08 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR-4 Chestnut Hill 1:59.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Wilson, Valmar SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:00.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Watson, Zion JR-3 Bloomfield 2:00.63 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
19 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.75 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
20 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.98 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 DiCello, Jacob JR-3 Chestnut Hill 2:01.20 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 2:01.46 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey FR-1 Caldwell 2:02.29 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
24 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:02.76 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
25 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 2:03.34 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
26 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 2:03.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
27 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 2:04.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 2:04.84 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:05.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 2:05.79 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
31 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:05.98 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
32 Skinner, Josh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:06.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Moukas, George SO-2 Post 2:07.25 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 2:08.15 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 2:08.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Fadale, Ethan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:08.47 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack 2:08.59 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
38 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:08.89 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
39 Cendo, Sergei SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:08.97 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Person, Rassunako FR-1 Holy Family 2:08.99 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
41 Fleming, Shane SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:09.19 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Chumba, Patrick SO-2 Nyack 2:09.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Howe, Elijah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:09.35 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
44 Whitton, Cameron SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:09.66 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
45 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 2:10.10 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
46 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 2:10.44 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
47 Checchi, Garret SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:10.66 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
48 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 2:11.35 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
49 Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 2:11.42 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
50 Pangeni, Sagar SO-2 Caldwell 2:13.42 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
51 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 2:15.77 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
52 Parente, Sean FR-1 Caldwell 2:16.41 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
53 Joseph, Dorian FR-1 Caldwell 2:18.18 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
54 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 2:18.33 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
55 Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 2:18.42 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
56 Nichols, Chauncey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:18.51 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
57 Murray, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 2:19.58 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
58 Griffin, Charles JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:21.05 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
59 Smeltzer, Jacob JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:21.21 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
60 Jeffers, David JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:22.82 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
61 Desrosiers, Justin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:23.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Jackson, Miguel SO-2 Caldwell 2:29.10 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waleksi, Erica SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:18.29 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:21.84 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
3 Young, Erin JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:22.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:24.49 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
5 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 2:24.58 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
6 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 2:24.70 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Gable, Brittany FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:25.85 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 2:26.85 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
9 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 2:27.25 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 2:27.70 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Iannuzzi, Katie JR-3 Caldwell 2:27.81 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
12 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:27.94 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 2:30.25 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
14 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 2:31.68 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Saiboo, Vanessa SO-2 Felician 2:32.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 2:33.67 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 2:33.91 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
18 Memis, Krysta SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:34.05 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
19 Balderas, Briseidy FR-1 Felician 2:35.16 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
20 McCormack, Anne FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:35.85 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 Hartwyk, Allison FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:35.98 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
22 Hooven, Makenzie SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:38.91 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
23 Bradley, Kelly SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:40.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Merritt, Julia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:40.97 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 2:41.23 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
26 Knowles, Paiton JR-3 Caldwell 2:42.01 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:42.18 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 2:42.81 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
29 O'Brien, Mary SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:43.09 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Schaffer, Holly SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:43.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Jones, Cara FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:43.49 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
32 Morales, Shayla FR-1 Felician 2:43.70 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
33 Murphy, Marissa FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:44.05 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
34 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 2:44.94 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
35 Kockott, Emily JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:47.04 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 2:49.05 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
37 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 2:50.71 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
38 Kilvington, Aleksey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:50.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 2:51.21 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
40 Childs, Megan JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:53.61 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
41 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:54.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Delgado, Brittany FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:57.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Rosado, Ashley SO-2 Holy Family 2:58.57 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 3:00.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:03.54 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
2 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 4:03.55 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
3 Fadale, Ethan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:03.94 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 4:04.74 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
5 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 4:04.91 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
6 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 4:05.33 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
7 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:07.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:07.58 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:08.09 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 4:08.13 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
11 Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack 4:08.48 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 4:09.60 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
13 DiCello, Jacob JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:09.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 4:11.25 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
15 Wilson, Valmar SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:12.73 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 4:12.77 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
17 Morris, Aaron JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:13.26 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
18 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 4:14.53 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
19 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 4:15.76 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
20 Epstein, Johnathan SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:16.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:16.19 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
22 Cendo, Sergei SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:17.14 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4:17.35 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
24 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 4:17.56 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
25 Nardi, Ben SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:18.40 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
26 Ward, Ryan SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:19.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
27 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 4:20.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:22.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield 4:24.60 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
30 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 4:24.62 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
31 Chumba, Patrick SO-2 Nyack 4:24.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Hooper, Jono JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:25.12 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Skinner, Josh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:25.26 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Moukas, George SO-2 Post 4:26.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Lugo, Marc SR-4 Bloomfield 4:26.83 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 4:27.24 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
37 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 4:27.28 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
38 Watson, Zion JR-3 Bloomfield 4:27.61 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 4:31.83 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
40 Dawson, Gregory JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:32.81 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 4:33.59 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
42 Fleming, Shane SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:34.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Beutel, Nicholas SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:37.27 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
44 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 4:37.53 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
45 Savage, Tyler FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:38.10 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 4:38.29 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
47 Lynch, Alex JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:38.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Smith, Mason SR-4 Nyack 4:38.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Lattuga, Devin SR-4 Caldwell 4:39.21 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 4:40.11 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
51 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 4:40.47 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
52 Barreras, Alex FR-1 Nyack 4:40.69 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
53 Hoskins, Isaac FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:40.76 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
54 Pangeni, Sagar SO-2 Caldwell 4:42.30 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
55 Joseph, Dorian FR-1 Caldwell 4:43.44 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
56 Howe, Elijah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:43.45 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
57 Liriano, Pedro SR-4 Caldwell 4:43.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
58 Zuch, Dylan FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:44.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Nichols, Chauncey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:45.80 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
60 Parente, Sean FR-1 Caldwell 4:46.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
61 Smeltzer, Jacob JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:46.88 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
62 Kiprop, Kelvin SR-4 Nyack 4:49.03 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
63 Griffin, Charles JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:50.50 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
64 Murray, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 4:52.63 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
65 Burkhardt, Lucas FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:53.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
66 Desrosiers, Justin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:56.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Jeffers, David JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:00.88 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
68 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 5:22.40 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
69 Jackson, Miguel SO-2 Caldwell 5:31.98 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waleksi, Erica SR-4 Chestnut Hill 4:47.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Young, Erin JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:49.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:00.10 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 5:00.36 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
5 Fitzgerald, Kendall JR-3 Post 5:01.36 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Safer, Kalista SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:05.09 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 5:07.25 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Gable, Brittany FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:08.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 5:08.86 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 5:09.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
11 Hooven, Makenzie SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:10.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:14.33 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 O'Brien, Jillian SO-2 Felician 5:16.26 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
14 Merritt, Julia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:16.88 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 5:17.62 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Saiboo, Vanessa SO-2 Felician 5:18.21 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
17 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:18.53 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
18 Jerono, Bornes SR-4 Nyack 5:19.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 5:19.69 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
20 Morales, Shayla FR-1 Felician 5:25.08 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Balderas, Briseidy FR-1 Felician 5:25.13 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
22 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 5:27.29 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
23 Hicks, Sophie SO-2 Caldwell 5:27.32 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
24 Lopez, Raquel SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:28.51 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
25 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 5:29.64 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
26 Bradley, Kelly SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:29.83 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
27 Jones, Cara FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:30.43 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
28 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 5:31.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Pausz, Rachel FR-1 Georgian Court 5:32.72 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
30 Schaffer, Holly SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:33.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Alshujaieh, Hadeel FR-1 Felician 5:35.24 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
31 Moss, Gabrielle SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:35.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 5:38.24 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
34 O'Brien, Mary SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:38.27 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Kilvington, Aleksey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:39.23 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
36 Kockott, Emily JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:39.38 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
37 Frasch, Maddy FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:41.68 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
38 Burgoyne, Jane JR-3 Felician 5:42.13 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
39 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 5:42.96 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
40 Jacobs, Paige SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:47.94 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
41 Gillard, Alivia JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:48.35 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
42 DiNardo , Celeste SO-2 Nyack 5:49.50 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
43 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 5:49.69 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
44 Connor, Kaitlynn JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:50.35 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
45 Pimentel , Karen JR-3 Nyack 5:51.57 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
46 Childs, Megan JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:56.89 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
47 Caraballo, Manuela FR-1 Bloomfield 5:57.18 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
48 Delgado, Brittany FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:03.63 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
49 Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 6:04.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:06.67 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
51 Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 6:25.77 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
52 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina JR-3 Felician 6:43.79 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14:47.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 14:54.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Fadale, Ethan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:16.90 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 15:23.71 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
5 Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack 15:39.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Cendo, Sergei SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:45.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 15:48.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 15:48.79 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 15:49.22 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
10 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 15:54.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 15:56.33 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Epstein, Johnathan SO-2 U. of Sciences 15:56.89 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Lugo, Marc SR-4 Bloomfield 16:00.72 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
14 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 16:01.35 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
15 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 16:08.76 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16:17.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 16:18.49 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 16:18.90 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
19 Hooper, Jono JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 16:21.82 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
20 Ward, Ryan SO-2 U. of Sciences 16:24.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 16:25.74 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 Nardi, Ben SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:36.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 16:36.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
24 Samalonis, Zachary JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:39.74 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Dawson, Gregory JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:43.51 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 16:48.68 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Checchi, Garret SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 16:48.68 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
28 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 16:51.43 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 16:55.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Chumba, Patrick SO-2 Nyack 17:20.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Savage, Tyler FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:21.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Barreras, Alex FR-1 Nyack 17:23.66 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
33 Beutel, Nicholas SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 17:27.32 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
34 Zuch, Dylan FR-1 U. of Sciences 17:40.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Smith, Mason SR-4 Nyack 17:42.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Parente, Sean FR-1 Caldwell 17:53.46 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
37 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 17:59.59 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
38 Lattuga, Devin SR-4 Caldwell 18:01.75 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
39 Smeltzer, Jacob JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 18:11.30 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Hoskins, Isaac FR-1 U. of Sciences 18:15.76 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Lynch, Alex JR-3 Chestnut Hill 18:30.35 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
42 Liriano, Pedro SR-4 Caldwell 18:40.10 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
43 Desrosiers, Justin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 18:43.28 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
44 Kiprop, Kelvin SR-4 Nyack 18:43.30 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
45 Nichols, Chauncey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 18:52.66 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
46 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 19:04.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
47 Burkhardt, Lucas SO-2 U. of Sciences 19:59.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Safer, Kalista SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:36.11 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
2 O'Brien, Jillian SO-2 Felician 19:38.88 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
3 Jerono, Bornes SR-4 Nyack 19:50.80 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Horan, Meghan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:54.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Hooven, Makenzie SR-4 Chestnut Hill 19:55.00 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Moss, Gabrielle SO-2 U. of Sciences 20:13.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 20:33.49 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 DiNardo , Celeste SO-2 Nyack 20:37.60 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 20:39.07 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
10 Frasch, Maddy FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:40.80 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
11 Burgoyne, Jane JR-3 Felician 20:46.62 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
12 Merritt, Julia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 20:47.70 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Raup, Erin SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:50.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Lopez, Raquel SR-4 Chestnut Hill 21:08.13 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
15 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 21:14.28 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
16 Stough, Nicole JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 21:22.70 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
17 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 21:25.06 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
18 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 21:25.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 21:37.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
20 Jacobs, Paige SO-2 U. of Sciences 21:44.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Caraballo, Manuela FR-1 Bloomfield 21:46.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
22 Jones, Cara FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 21:50.78 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
23 Connor, Kaitlynn JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 21:58.57 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
24 Kockott, Emily JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 22:01.83 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Alshujaieh, Hadeel FR-1 Felician 22:03.11 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
26 Martin, Ana FR-1 Caldwell 22:08.33 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
27 Kilvington, Aleksey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22:43.81 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
28 Delgado, Brittany FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22:57.90 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
29 Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 23:29.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 24:44.15 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
31 Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 24:52.01 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 32:10.63 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 32:34.79 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
3 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 32:39.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 32:52.42 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
5 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 32:52.46 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 32:59.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Lugo, Marc SR-4 Bloomfield 33:28.45 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 33:55.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Checchi, Garret SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 35:09.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Samalonis, Zachary JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 35:30.59 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
11 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 35:59.58 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Savage, Tyler FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 36:02.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Dawson, Gregory JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 36:11.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Lattuga, Devin SR-4 Caldwell 36:26.85 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 36:27.85 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 37:14.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
17 Barreras, Alex FR-1 Nyack 37:19.66 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
18 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 37:49.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
19 Smeltzer, Jacob JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 37:49.52 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
20 Liriano, Pedro SR-4 Caldwell 39:01.57 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 15.44 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.1
2 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 15.72 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
3 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16.54 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 -0.1
4 Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 16.61 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
5 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 16.71 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
6 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 16.94 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
7 Hochuli, Victoria SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.34 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
8 Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 17.43 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 -0.5
9 Horner, Sadie FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.44 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
10 Burroughs, Aaniya FR-1 Felician 17.62 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.5
11 Maffei, Arianna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.66 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
12 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.67 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
13 Martin, Deanna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.6
14 James, Chelsey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 17.77 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
15 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 18.29 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.3
16 Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.35 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
17 Zavala, Kiara FR-1 Caldwell 18.48 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 2.1
18 Glenn, Nichole SO-2 Felician 19.77 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -2.7
19 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 21.06 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 14.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
2 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 14.93 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
3 Jean-Michel, Henry FR-1 Georgian Court 15.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
4 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 15.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
5 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 15.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
6 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 15.32 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
7 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 15.37 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
8 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.63 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.9
9 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 15.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
10 Ruff, Kraig SO-2 Georgian Court 15.90 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
11 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 15.92 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
12 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 16.05 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
13 Umana, Roberth FR-1 Caldwell 16.18 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.6
14 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 16.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
15 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 16.66 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
16 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 16.86 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
17 McClain, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 17.09 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
18 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 18.56 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
19 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 20.27 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.34 DII Prov   53.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 53.61 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
2 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 55.30 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 55.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 56.27 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 56.69 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
6 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 56.97 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
7 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 57.36 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 57.85 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Ruff, Kraig SO-2 Georgian Court 58.00 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 58.58 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
11 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 58.63 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
12 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 58.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 58.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
14 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 59.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Claudeo, Nicholas SR-4 Georgian Court 59.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 59.41 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
17 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 59.51 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
18 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 1:00.30 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 1:01.07 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 1:01.14 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
21 Umana, Roberth FR-1 Caldwell 1:01.89 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Jean-Michel, Henry FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.20 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
23 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 1:02.21 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
24 Milan, David FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:02.72 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
25 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 1:03.60 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 1:07.05 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
27 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 1:08.09 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
28 Deza, Raul SO-2 Nyack 1:11.64 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.17 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
2 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:07.14 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
3 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 1:08.12 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
4 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 1:10.34 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:10.58 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
6 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:11.12 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
7 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 1:11.89 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
8 Barreto, Megan JR-3 Caldwell 1:12.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:12.47 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 1:12.53 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
11 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 1:13.29 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Hochuli, Victoria SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:14.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:14.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:15.14 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
15 Horner, Sadie FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:15.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Zavala, Kiara FR-1 Caldwell 1:16.74 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
17 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 1:18.10 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
18 Saiboo, Vanessa SO-2 Felician 1:19.10 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 McCormack, Anne FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:19.69 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 1:20.33 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
21 Hightower, Kayla SO-2 Felician 1:21.60 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
22 Glenn, Nichole SO-2 Felician 1:22.31 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
23 Burroughs, Aaniya FR-1 Felician 1:24.61 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
24 Martinez, Alysson FR-1 Felician 1:25.73 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:52.85 DII Prov   9:15.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Price, Kyle Caldwell 9:24.13 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
2 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 9:28.74 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
3 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 9:57.60 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 10:02.62 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
5 Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack 10:09.53 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Cendo, Sergei SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 10:14.06 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10:18.82 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Hooper, Jono JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 10:23.76 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 10:33.24 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
10 Moukas, George SO-2 Post 10:36.60 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
11 Chumba, Patrick SO-2 Nyack 10:37.19 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 10:38.12 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 10:40.16 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
14 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 10:42.63 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Griffin, Charles JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 11:06.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 DiCello, Jacob JR-3 Chestnut Hill 11:08.64 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
17 Barreras, Alex FR-1 Nyack 11:08.91 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 11:11.50 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
19 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 11:14.55 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
20 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 11:24.34 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Zuch, Dylan FR-1 U. of Sciences 11:31.44 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
22 Desrosiers, Justin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11:50.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jahvar JR-3 Bloomfield 2.02m 6' 7.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
2 Coulibaly, Idriss SO-2 Post 1.97m 6' 5.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
3 Wardle, Cameron SR-4 Georgian Court 1.96m 6' 5" Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
4 Gill, Nathan SR-4 Georgian Court 1.94m 6' 4.25" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
6 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 1.92m 6' 3.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 1.87m 6' 1.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 1.82m 5' 11.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 1.82m 5' 11.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 1.80m 5' 10.75" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
10 Evra, Henoc JR-3 Bloomfield 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Suarez, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 1.77m 5' 9.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
12 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 1.77m 5' 9.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Umana, Roberth FR-1 Caldwell 1.77m 5' 9.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
15 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
16 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 1.72m 5' 7.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 1.72m 5' 7.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR-1 Caldwell 1.72m 5' 7.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
19 Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1.68m 5' 6" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Murtagh, John JR-3 Georgian Court 1.67m 5' 5.75" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
21 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1.65m 5' 5" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
22 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 1.64m 5' 4.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
23 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 1.61m 5' 3.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carl, Lindsey SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
2 Hayes, Anjelai SO-2 Holy Family 1.60m 5' 3" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
3 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 1.57m 5' 1.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 1.50m 4' 11" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Hartman, Noel SR-4 Georgian Court 1.47m 4' 9.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
5 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 1.47m 4' 9.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1.45m 4' 9" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
10 Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack 1.37m 4' 6" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 1.37m 4' 6" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Hicks, Sophie SO-2 Caldwell 1.35m 4' 5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
12 Bruton, Jasmine JR-3 Felician 1.35m 4' 5" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
14 Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 1.32m 4' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Val, Monica FR-1 Caldwell 1.30m 4' 3.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

DII Auto   4.08m DII Prov   3.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Deanna FR-1 Georgian Court 2.45m 8' 0.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
2 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 2.13m 6' 11.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 7.44m 24' 5" Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019 2.9
2 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 7.25m 23' 9.5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
3 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 7.02m 23' 0.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
4 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 7.01m 23' 0" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 3.5
5 Breen, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 6.88m 22' 7" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.6
6 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 6.75m 22' 1.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.1
7 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
8 McClain, Isaiah FR-1 Caldwell 6.53m 21' 5.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -0.5
9 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 6.52m 21' 4.75" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.9
10 Clyburn, Joshua FR-1 Georgian Court 6.49m 21' 3.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 2.0
11 Gray, Denis JR-3 Caldwell 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
11 Wardle, Cameron SR-4 Georgian Court 6.46m 21' 2.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
13 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 6.39m 20' 11.75" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
14 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 6.28m 20' 7.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
15 Coulibaly, Idriss SO-2 Post 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Verna, Charlie FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6.25m 20' 6.25" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
16 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 6.25m 20' 6.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
18 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Cumberbatch, Josiah SO-2 Nyack 6.02m 19' 9" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 0.1
20 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 5.98m 19' 7.5" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
21 Inniss, Tayib JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5.88m 19' 3.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
22 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 5.84m 19' 2" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
23 Dockett, Jared SO-2 Caldwell 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.9
24 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 5.80m 19' 0.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
24 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 5.80m 19' 0.5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
26 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 5.76m 18' 10.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.4
27 Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5.74m 18' 10" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.8
28 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 5.71m 18' 9" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.2
29 Elam, Dashawn FR-1 Caldwell 5.63m 18' 5.75" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
30 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5.57m 18' 3.25" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 +0.0
31 Pangeni, Sagar SO-2 Caldwell 5.54m 18' 2.25" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
32 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 5.49m 18' 0.25" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
33 Mitchell, Arthur SO-2 Georgian Court 5.38m 17' 8" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
34 Milan, David FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.8
35 Evra, Henoc JR-3 Bloomfield 5.36m 17' 7" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 2.9
36 Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.3
37 Parisi, Nick FR-1 Bloomfield 5.19m 17' 0.5" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
38 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR-1 Caldwell 4.84m 15' 10.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
39 Edwards, Jahvar JR-3 Bloomfield 4.81m 15' 9.5" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 5.75m 18' 10.5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
2 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 5.73m 18' 9.75" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.4
3 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 5.50m 18' 0.5" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
4 Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield 5.47m 17' 11.5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
5 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5.21m 17' 1.25" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
6 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 5.17m 16' 11.5" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
6 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 5.17m 16' 11.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.3
8 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.3
9 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 5.14m 16' 10.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
10 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 5.11m 16' 9.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
11 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 5.07m 16' 7.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
11 Hayes, Anjelai SO-2 Holy Family 5.07m 16' 7.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -1.0
13 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 4.95m 16' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -0.2
14 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 4.80m 15' 9" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
15 Burroughs, Aaniya FR-1 Felician 4.79m 15' 8.75" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.2
16 James, Chelsey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4.78m 15' 8.25" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4.77m 15' 7.75" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
18 Greaves, Alexandra JR-3 Caldwell 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
19 Boyd, Briana FR-1 Felician 4.65m 15' 3.25" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
19 Epps, Sierra SO-2 Felician 4.65m 15' 3.25" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
21 Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 4.52m 14' 10" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
22 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 4.51m 14' 9.75" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
23 Bruton, Jasmine JR-3 Felician 4.49m 14' 8.75" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
24 Timoney , Jaclyn SR-4 Holy Family 4.47m 14' 8" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 5.7
25 Dapena, Valeria FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4.37m 14' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -0.9
26 Oliver, Angel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4.33m 14' 2.5" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019 -0.2
27 Hicks, Sophie SO-2 Caldwell 4.21m 13' 9.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
28 Val, Monica FR-1 Caldwell 3.83m 12' 6.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -1.4

Triple Jump (Men)

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   14.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 14.67m 48' 1.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
2 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 14.39m 47' 2.5" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.5
3 Devero, Jeshurun FR-1 Georgian Court 14.32m 46' 11.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.7
4 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 14.18m 46' 6.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
5 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 13.99m 45' 10.75" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.6
6 Gray, Denis JR-3 Caldwell 13.62m 44' 8.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.9
7 Clyburn, Joshua FR-1 Georgian Court 13.56m 44' 6" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.4
8 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 13.41m 44' 0" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
9 Eaddy, Alex FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.22m 43' 4.5" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.8
10 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 12.91m 42' 4.25" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
11 Breen, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 12.89m 42' 3.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.9
12 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 12.80m 42' 0" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
13 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 12.78m 41' 11.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
14 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 12.67m 41' 7" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
15 Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 12.52m 41' 1" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 3.2
16 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 12.08m 39' 7.75" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.7
17 Parisi, Nick FR-1 Bloomfield 11.79m 38' 8.25" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
18 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 11.75m 38' 6.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -1.1
19 Elam, Dashawn FR-1 Caldwell 11.05m 36' 3" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3

Triple Jump (Women)

DII Auto   12.77m DII Prov   11.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 11.61m 38' 1.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
2 Del Valle Santana, Maryness FR-1 Bloomfield 11.40m 37' 5" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 3.0
3 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 11.13m 36' 6.25" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.5
4 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 11.06m 36' 3.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.3
5 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -0.2
6 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 10.69m 35' 1" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
7 James, Chelsey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.66m 34' 11.75" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.4
8 Timoney , Jaclyn SR-4 Holy Family 10.39m 34' 1.25" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.7
9 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 10.33m 33' 10.75" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
10 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.29m 33' 9.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -0.8
11 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.17m 33' 4.5" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
12 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 -0.9
13 Boyd, Briana FR-1 Felician 10.01m 32' 10.25" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
14 Maffei, Arianna FR-1 Georgian Court 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.2
15 Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 9.63m 31' 7.25" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.5
16 Epps, Sierra SO-2 Felician 9.61m 31' 6.5" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
17 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 9.55m 31' 4" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
18 Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack 9.45m 31' 0" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.3

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.16m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 16.71m 54' 10" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
2 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 16.07m 52' 8.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
3 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 15.27m 50' 1.25" Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
4 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 13.53m 44' 4.75" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
5 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 13.38m 43' 10.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
6 Taylor, Elijiah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 12.32m 40' 5" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 12.09m 39' 8" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.73m 38' 6" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
9 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 11.59m 38' 0.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
10 Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill 11.43m 37' 6" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
11 Jean, Kensy JR-3 Caldwell 11.34m 37' 2.5" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
12 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 10.52m 34' 6.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Yoro, Ryan FR-1 Caldwell 10.39m 34' 1.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
14 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 10.15m 33' 3.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Montague, Dymir FR-1 Holy Family 9.37m 30' 9" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
16 Coulibaly, Idriss SO-2 Post 9.33m 30' 7.5" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
17 Robinson lll, Patrick FR-1 Holy Family 9.16m 30' 0.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
18 Jones, Terrell FR-1 Holy Family 9.14m 30' 0" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
19 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 9.09m 29' 10" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
20 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 8.88m 29' 1.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Hartnett, Jeremy FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8.77m 28' 9.25" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
22 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 8.61m 28' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
23 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 8.41m 27' 7.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 8.19m 26' 10.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
25 Wiliam, Cruz SR-4 Nyack 7.97m 26' 1.75" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
26 Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7.84m 25' 8.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
27 Hammond, Thomas JR-3 Holy Family 5.58m 18' 3.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.74m DII Prov   13.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, McKayla FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.77m 38' 7.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
2 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 11.72m 38' 5.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
3 Hankins, Zaria SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.05m 36' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Harrison, Alexis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.02m 36' 2" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield 10.98m 36' 0.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Davis, Tamia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.57m 34' 8.25" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Pompey, Alyssa FR-1 Felician 10.56m 34' 7.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 10.38m 34' 0.75" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
10 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 10.13m 33' 3" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
11 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 10.08m 33' 1" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 9.80m 32' 2" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
13 Hockran, Sophie SO-2 U. of Sciences 9.78m 32' 1" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Jackson, Sydney SO-2 Holy Family 9.70m 31' 10" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
15 Cheriza, Alexia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.57m 31' 4.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
16 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 9.49m 31' 1.75" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
17 Turner, Samaria SR-4 Chestnut Hill 9.39m 30' 9.75" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
18 Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.38m 30' 9.25" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Zehringer, Lea FR-1 Nyack 9.34m 30' 7.75" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
20 Maddox, Jonna SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 9.32m 30' 7" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
21 Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield 9.31m 30' 6.5" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
22 Lupin, Laura SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8.90m 29' 2.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
23 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 8.57m 28' 1.5" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
24 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis FR-1 Holy Family 8.45m 27' 8.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
25 Belovsky, Anna SO-2 Felician 8.13m 26' 8.25" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
26 Herrera, Cindy FR-1 Caldwell 7.95m 26' 1" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
27 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7.47m 24' 6.25" Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Daughety, Daisja FR-1 Caldwell 7.41m 24' 3.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
29 Piedel, Anna JR-3 Felician 7.36m 24' 1.75" Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
30 Dearing, Katelyn FR-1 Holy Family 5.51m 18' 1" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

Discus (Men)

DII Auto   56.11m DII Prov   49.78m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 49.22m 161' 6" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
2 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 48.97m 160' 8" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
3 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 48.29m 158' 5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 42.80m 140' 5" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 41.82m 137' 2" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
6 Taylor, Elijiah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 40.63m 133' 4" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Jean, Kensy JR-3 Caldwell 40.20m 131' 11" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
8 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 38.69m 126' 11" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
9 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 37.98m 124' 7" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill 36.90m 121' 1" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
11 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 36.35m 119' 3" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 34.85m 114' 4" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 33.21m 108' 11" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
14 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 29.59m 97' 1" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
15 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 27.50m 90' 3" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
16 Yoro, Ryan FR-1 Caldwell 27.06m 88' 9" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
17 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 26.32m 86' 4" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Hartnett, Jeremy FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.66m 80' 11" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
19 Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.57m 80' 7" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Julien, Jean SO-2 Bloomfield 24.14m 79' 2" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Wiliam, Cruz SR-4 Nyack 24.01m 78' 9" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
22 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 23.12m 75' 10" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
23 Grimaldos, Jonathan FR-1 Caldwell 22.98m 75' 5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
24 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 22.59m 74' 1" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
25 Robinson lll, Patrick FR-1 Holy Family 21.99m 72' 2" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
26 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 21.86m 71' 9" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
27 Jones, Terrell FR-1 Holy Family 21.63m 70' 11" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 17.50m 57' 5" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
29 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 10.86m 35' 7" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019

Discus (Women)

DII Auto   52.79m DII Prov   45.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 43.30m 142' 1" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
2 Cornish, Caitlyn JR-3 Post 36.15m 118' 7" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
3 Harrison, Alexis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 35.48m 116' 5" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
4 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 34.20m 112' 2" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
5 Nittinger, Elle FR-1 Nyack 33.17m 108' 10" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Hockran, Sophie SO-2 U. of Sciences 32.70m 107' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 32.39m 106' 3" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
8 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 31.97m 104' 11" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
9 Davis, Tamia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 30.93m 101' 6" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 30.81m 101' 1" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
11 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 29.02m 95' 2" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Convertino, ToniAnn SR-4 Caldwell 27.97m 91' 9" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
13 Kelly, McKayla FR-1 U. of Sciences 27.46m 90' 1" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Hartman, Noel SR-4 Georgian Court 27.17m 89' 2" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Pompey, Alyssa FR-1 Felician 25.95m 85' 2" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Turner, Samaria SR-4 Chestnut Hill 25.91m 85' 0" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 25.51m 83' 8" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
18 Ramos, Alysha FR-1 Caldwell 24.46m 80' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
19 Belovsky, Anna SO-2 Felician 24.44m 80' 2" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
20 Zehringer, Lea FR-1 Nyack 24.20m 79' 5" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
21 Maddox, Jonna SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.09m 79' 0" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
22 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis FR-1 Holy Family 23.89m 78' 4" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
23 Cheriza, Alexia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22.95m 75' 3" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
24 Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield 22.66m 74' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
25 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 20.63m 67' 8" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
26 Hankins, Zaria SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 19.78m 64' 11" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
27 Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.80m 61' 8" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
28 Dearing, Katelyn FR-1 Holy Family 12.58m 41' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019

Javelin (Men)

DII Auto   68.34m DII Prov   58.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paczesny, Krzysztof FR-1 Georgian Court 56.13m 184' 2" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
2 Muir, Kyle SO-2 Georgian Court 54.54m 178' 11" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
3 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 52.79m 173' 2" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
4 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 44.95m 147' 6" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
5 Giambuzzi, Perry SO-2 U. of Sciences 42.20m 138' 5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Griffin, Donoven FR-1 Chestnut Hill 41.55m 136' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 41.54m 136' 3" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 41.36m 135' 8" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Zarro, Anthony JR-3 Bloomfield 39.62m 130' 0" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
10 Venerio, Vladimir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 39.23m 128' 8" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 37.35m 122' 6" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
12 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 35.47m 116' 4" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 34.39m 112' 10" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
14 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 34.15m 112' 0" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
15 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO-2 Bloomfield 32.25m 105' 10" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 32.04m 105' 1" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
17 Grimaldos, Jonathan FR-1 Caldwell 31.41m 103' 1" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
18 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 31.30m 102' 8" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
19 Taylor, Elijiah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 30.57m 100' 3" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
20 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 30.13m 98' 10" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
21 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 29.97m 98' 4" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
22 Jean, Kensy JR-3 Caldwell 29.11m 95' 6" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
23 Velazquez, Jayden FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.92m 94' 10" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
24 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 27.90m 91' 6" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
25 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 27.85m 91' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
26 Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 27.13m 89' 0" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
27 Julien, Jean SO-2 Bloomfield 26.84m 88' 1" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
28 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 26.49m 86' 11" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
29 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 26.26m 86' 2" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
30 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 24.70m 81' 0" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
31 Milton, George SO-2 Bloomfield 24.44m 80' 2" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
32 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 23.34m 76' 7" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
33 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 22.72m 74' 6" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
34 Weston, Myles FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22.65m 74' 4" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
35 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Chestnut Hill 22.47m 73' 9" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
36 Parisi, Nick FR-1 Bloomfield 19.92m 65' 4" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
37 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 19.72m 64' 8" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   49.44m DII Prov   41.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zdanowicz, Ciara FR-1 Georgian Court 39.26m 128' 10" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
2 Hartman, Noel SR-4 Georgian Court 37.00m 121' 5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
3 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 36.97m 121' 3" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
4 Zehringer, Lea FR-1 Nyack 34.28m 112' 6" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
5 Kelly, McKayla FR-1 U. of Sciences 30.65m 100' 7" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
6 Lupin, Laura SR-4 Chestnut Hill 29.42m 96' 6" 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
7 Convertino, ToniAnn SR-4 Caldwell 29.33m 96' 3" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
8 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 27.85m 91' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 26.59m 87' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Rename, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 25.92m 85' 0" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
11 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 24.58m 80' 8" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
12 Piedel, Anna JR-3 Felician 23.20m 76' 1" Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 23.01m 75' 6" Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
14 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 20.69m 67' 10" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
15 Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield 18.35m 60' 2" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
16 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 18.08m 59' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
17 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 16.68m 54' 9" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
18 Daughety, Daisja FR-1 Caldwell 16.18m 53' 1" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Herrera, Cindy FR-1 Caldwell 15.85m 52' 0" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
20 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 15.47m 50' 9" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 15.16m 49' 9" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
22 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 13.66m 44' 10" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
23 Ybanez-Rodriguez, Stephanie FR-1 Caldwell 12.68m 41' 7" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 10.23m 33' 7" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019