Southland Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Larkins, Micah SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.10 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.8
2 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10.17 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.9
3 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.20 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.6
4 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 10.27 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.9
5 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.31 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.4
6 Cole, Clinton SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.35 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
7 Henderson, Bryan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 10.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
8 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.38 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.4
9 Leuthner, Andrew SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.45 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
10 Syrie, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 10.46 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.7
10 Arrington, Javin JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.46 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.4
12 Callahan, Ashton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.5
13 Clarke, Matthew FR-1 New Orleans 10.51 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.6
14 Clarke, Edward SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.52 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.5
15 Robinson, Jaysen SO-2 SE Louisiana 10.55 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019 3.4
15 Cumberbatch, Jebarri SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.55 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019 3.4
17 Worrell, Aaron SO-2 New Orleans 10.58 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
18 Callaway, Eric FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10.61 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.4
19 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.64 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
20 Dixon, Devin SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.68 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
21 Cumberbatch, Kemar JR-3 New Orleans 10.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
21 Nafe, Evan FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.5
23 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.70 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 5.8
24 Smith, Morgan SR-4 McNeese State 10.71 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.9
25 Brown, Gared SO-2 McNeese State 10.73 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.7
26 Tisdel, AJ SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.76 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 3.7
27 Rogers, Denim SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.77 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.4
27 Thomas, Jacob FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.77 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
27 Nwachukwu, Dubem FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 10.77 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.6
30 Williams, Wilshawn FR-1 McNeese State 10.78 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
30 Webster, Kavacion FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.78 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
30 Sims, Terry JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.78 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.5
33 Hamberlin, Christian FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10.79 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.4
34 Lewis, Kyle FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.82 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 5.8
35 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 10.84 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
35 Daniels, Le'Gari SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.84 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 1.2
37 Erskine, Kortlon FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.86 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.8
37 Rodgers, Daveon JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.86 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.9
39 Walls, Brandon SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 10.87 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 2.4
39 Banks, Terrill SO-2 McNeese State 10.87 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.9
41 Comeaux, Blake SR-4 McNeese State 10.89 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.1
41 Garcia, Samuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 10.89 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 2.6
43 Strong, Michael JR-3 New Orleans 10.90 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.5
43 Simmoneaux, Austin FR-1 SE Louisiana 10.90 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.4
45 Johnson, Terrance SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.92 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
46 Alcorta, Sergio SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 10.94 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 2.4
47 Smith, Satchel SO-2 Lamar 10.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
47 Nevills, Kobe SO-2 McNeese State 10.95 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.2
49 Emerllahu, Lirim FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.99 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 5.8
50 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
51 Haynes, Keidrick SR-4 Northwestern St. 11.02 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
52 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.03 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 3.8
53 Quary, John SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11.04 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 2.4
54 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 11.05 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.9
54 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 11.05 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 2.6
56 Woods, Alonzo SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.06 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.5
56 Slaughter, Webster SO-2 Lamar 11.06 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
56 Sandoval, Austin SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.06 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.9
59 Adegbite, Johnson FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.08 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 0.3
60 Wilford, Reggie FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.09 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
61 Harris, Miguel SR-4 Nicholls State 11.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
61 Nelson, Kyle JR-3 Lamar 11.11 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
61 Socha, Andrew FR-1 McNeese State 11.11 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.5
61 Perales, Christian SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.11 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
65 Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas 11.14 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.1
65 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 11.14 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.9
65 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 11.14 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.8
68 Lott, Bo SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.16 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.8
68 Cohea, Colton SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11.16 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 2.4
70 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.17 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
71 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 11.20 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.8
72 Rapp, Ethan JR-3 McNeese State 11.22 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.2
72 Waldrup, Bo FR-1 Lamar 11.22 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
74 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 11.23 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.9
74 Powell, Noah FR-1 Houston Baptist 11.23 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
76 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.26 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 2.6
76 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.26 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
76 O'Neal, Andre FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.26 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.8
79 London, Korey SO-2 McNeese State 11.27 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
80 Day, Tanner SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.28 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.8
81 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.9
81 Ford, Mike FR-1 Lamar 11.29 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
83 Mcgee, Coby FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.30 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
84 Cole, Isaac JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.33 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.4
85 Voigt, Lucas-Arno FR-1 McNeese State 11.34 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.4
85 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 11.34 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.2
87 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.36 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 1.3
88 Frederick, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 11.40 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
88 Thornton, Dimitri JR-3 McNeese State 11.40 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.8
90 Carmouche, Justin SR-4 Houston Baptist 11.42 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.4
91 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.43 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.9
92 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.0
93 Lanus, Tyroy JR-3 New Orleans 11.45 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.9
93 Tilley, Talon SO-2 Lamar 11.45 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
95 Taylor, Jalal FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.46 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 0.3
96 Wilson, Desmond SO-2 Nicholls State 11.47 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.4
97 Thomas, Marquez FR-1 Lamar 11.49 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
98 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.58 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
99 Toney, Emmanuel FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.59 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.5
100 Brown, AJ FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.60 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 2.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Donald, Aleyah JR-3 McNeese State 11.62 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
2 Pruitt, Sierra JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 11.68 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 4.3
3 Keys, Deja JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.69 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
4 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.1
5 Hardy, Euricka SR-4 New Orleans 11.74 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
6 Evans, Kimani SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.82 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.8
7 Mumford, Taylor FR-1 SE Louisiana 11.86 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019 1.7
8 Ransom, Breanna SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.88 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
9 Love, Jerica SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.91 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.1
10 Tolen, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.97 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.8
11 West, Arianna FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11.99 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
12 Fields, Jayla SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.00 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
13 Thompson, Marjorie JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.02 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.1
14 Giles, Ona SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.03 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
15 Moore, Deja SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.05 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 0.4
16 Pierson, Victoria SO-2 McNeese State 12.06 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
16 Singleton, Camille SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.06 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.9
18 Allen, Taneisha JR-3 McNeese State 12.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.1
19 Bowman, Jaslyn SR-4 SE Louisiana 12.14 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.8
20 Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.15 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.2
20 Harrington, Chelsea FR-1 Nicholls State 12.15 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.9
22 Williams, Thai SR-4 Lamar 12.16 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.8
23 Adama, Roxane FR-1 Houston Baptist 12.21 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
24 Jackson, Aareion SR-4 SE Louisiana 12.26 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
25 Corcoran, Victoria JR-3 New Orleans 12.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.1
25 Taylor, Wreagan FR-1 Lamar 12.29 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
27 Elmore, Tia JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.30 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
28 Alexander, Sarea SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.33 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
29 Dixon, Kenaysia SO-2 Sam Houston St. 12.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
30 Hubbard, Joelonce FR-1 Houston Baptist 12.38 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
30 Jackson, Makayla JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.38 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
32 Jedkins, Malaiya FR-1 McNeese State 12.41 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.8
33 Jackson, Victoria JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.42 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
34 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.44 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 4.3
35 Lacy, Dominique FR-1 Houston Baptist 12.46 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
35 Arinze, Jane SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.46 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
37 Bethley, Kiara FR-1 Nicholls State 12.47 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
38 McDonald, Carli FR-1 McNeese State 12.49 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.7
39 Cameron, Ja Nai SR-4 New Orleans 12.50 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.5
40 Jeanpiere, Destinee SO-2 SE Louisiana 12.52 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
41 Sprudzane, Paula FR-1 Lamar 12.53 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
42 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 12.58 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
43 Kuykendall, Z'Kiah FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.60 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 0.3
44 Hall, Jasmine SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.66 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.1
45 Coulter, Crystal JR-3 McNeese State 12.67 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.9
46 Carney, Nadia FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.76 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
46 Finley, Taylor FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.76 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.3
48 Thomas, Laterrica FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.85 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 0.3
49 White, Ariel JR-3 Houston Baptist 12.86 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019 0.4
50 Ambeau, Caitlin SO-2 Lamar 12.99 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.2
51 Sampson, Kionte JR-3 McNeese State 13.01 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
51 Coleman, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 13.01 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019 4.4
51 Terrell, Heaven JR-3 McNeese State 13.01 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.3
54 Broussard, Nicole JR-3 New Orleans 13.02 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.5
55 Salinas, Valeria FR-1 Houston Baptist 13.04 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019 2.0
56 Talley, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 13.07 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.6
57 Cash, Lauryn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 13.16 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.2
58 Bustamante, Ariel FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 13.20 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 4.3
58 Harris, Haley FR-1 New Orleans 13.20 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.6
60 Hines, Shaelyn FR-1 McNeese State 13.22 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.3
60 Jones, Gloria FR-1 Abilene Christian 13.22 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.6
62 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 13.31 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.6
63 Smith, Jameria SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.40 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.6
64 Batson, Jasmine FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.52 Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
64 Davila, Emily SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.52 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.4
66 Courtois, Jordan SR-4 New Orleans 13.55 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.7
67 Chopin, Erin SR-4 New Orleans 13.72 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 20.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.5
2 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 20.51 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
3 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 20.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
4 Syrie, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 20.87 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 6.1
5 Clarke, Matthew FR-1 New Orleans 20.90 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.6
6 Larkins, Micah SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.97 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
7 Storr, Donovan JR-3 SE Louisiana 20.98 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.5
7 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 20.98 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
9 Henderson, Bryan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 20.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.7
9 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 20.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.6
11 Linton, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 21.06 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.8
12 Cole, Clinton SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.11 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.4
13 Leuthner, Andrew SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.12 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.4
14 Nwachukwu, Dubem FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 21.13 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019 -0.2
14 Williams, Jared SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.13 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.8
16 Callahan, Ashton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.18 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.7
17 Callaway, Eric FR-1 Sam Houston St. 21.28 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.4
18 Arrington, Javin JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.30 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.6
19 Curry, Jeremiah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.33 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.2
20 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.39 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
21 Worrell, Aaron SO-2 New Orleans 21.53 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.6
21 Woods, Ethan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.53 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
23 Thomas, Jacob FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.57 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.7
24 Dixon, Devin SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.62 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
24 Nafe, Evan FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.62 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.2
24 Sandoval, Austin SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.62 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.4
27 Emerllahu, Lirim FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.65 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.4
27 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.65 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.3
29 Lovasz, Daniel FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.66 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.4
29 Brown, Gared SO-2 McNeese State 21.66 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
29 Daniels, Le'Gari SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.66 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.8
32 Alexander, Brad JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.68 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
33 Robinson, Jaysen SO-2 SE Louisiana 21.69 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019 2.9
34 Rogers, Denim SO-2 Houston Baptist 21.70 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
35 Cumberbatch, Jebarri SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.73 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019 1.6
35 Clarke, Edward SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.7
35 Bennett, A.J. FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.73 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.4
38 Perales, Christian SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.74 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 4.5
39 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 21.81 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.6
40 Nnaji, Uchenna SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.82 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.9
40 Spivey, Terrian JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 21.82 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.1
42 Sims, Terry JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.83 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.4
43 January, Jamal FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.84 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.4
44 Slaughter, Webster SO-2 Lamar 21.89 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
45 Hamberlin, Christian FR-1 Sam Houston St. 21.91 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.4
46 Smith, Satchel SO-2 Lamar 21.92 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.5
46 Pouncy, Eric SR-4 Sam Houston St. 21.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
48 Coleman, Lawrence JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.93 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
49 Cumberbatch, Kemar JR-3 New Orleans 21.97 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 5.1
50 Johnson, Terrance SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.5
50 Williams, Wilshawn FR-1 McNeese State 21.99 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.1
52 Lewis, Kyle FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.03 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.8
52 Tisdel, AJ SR-4 Sam Houston St. 22.03 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.4
54 Jones, Tahrike JR-3 SE Louisiana 22.05 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
55 Banks, Terrill SO-2 McNeese State 22.10 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
56 Hardeman, Marlon FR-1 Sam Houston St. 22.11 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.3
57 Comeaux, Blake SR-4 McNeese State 22.18 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
58 Simmoneaux, Austin FR-1 SE Louisiana 22.19 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019 2.9
59 Smith, Morgan SR-4 McNeese State 22.20 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.1
60 Thomas, Kentonie SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.21 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 5.3
61 Nelson, Kyle JR-3 Lamar 22.22 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
61 Nevills, Kobe SO-2 McNeese State 22.22 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
63 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.24 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.5
64 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 22.25 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.4
65 Rodgers, Daveon JR-3 Northwestern St. 22.26 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
66 Flagler, Tremayne SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.31 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
67 Quary, John SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 22.32 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019 -0.9
68 Rapp, Ethan JR-3 McNeese State 22.42 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.7
69 Socha, Andrew FR-1 McNeese State 22.43 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 4.6
69 Mattar, Muzuri FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.43 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.5
71 Waldrup, Bo FR-1 Lamar 22.46 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.5
72 Frederick, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 22.56 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.5
73 Ford, Mike FR-1 Lamar 22.57 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
74 Webster, Kavacion FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.61 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
75 Adegbite, Johnson FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.63 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.8
76 Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas 22.68 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
77 Colon, Luis JR-3 Central Arkansas 22.70 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
78 Rhodes, Jakalub JR-3 McNeese State 22.71 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.3
79 Mitchell, Tory FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.74 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
79 Walls, Brandon SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 22.74 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 4.7
81 Erskine, Kortlon FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.76 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.2
82 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 22.77 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.5
83 Sepulveda, Collin SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.80 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
84 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 22.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.3
85 Woods, Alonzo SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.88 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 4.1
86 Harris, Miguel SR-4 Nicholls State 22.91 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.6
87 Gallegos, David JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.92 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019 1.5
88 Lott, Bo SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.99 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.3
89 Voigt, Lucas-Arno FR-1 McNeese State 23.07 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.2
90 Wilson, Desmond SO-2 Nicholls State 23.12 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.6
91 Waters, Austen SR-4 Incarnate Word 23.22 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
92 Taylor, Justin JR-3 SE Louisiana 23.23 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019 2.9
93 Washington, Jordan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.27 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.7
94 Hernandez, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.40 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.4
95 Thomas, Marquez FR-1 Lamar 23.41 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.5
96 Grace, Blake FR-1 McNeese State 23.44 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
97 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.45 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
98 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.47 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.7
99 Carmouche, Justin SR-4 Houston Baptist 23.48 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
100 Taylor, Jalal FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.55 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.11 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
2 Pruitt, Sierra JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 23.32 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
3 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.46 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 3.4
4 Keys, Deja JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.49 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.1
5 Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 23.51 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
6 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.55 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.5
7 Donald, Aleyah JR-3 McNeese State 23.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 3.4
8 Sebastion, Erekha SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.74 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 2.0
9 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.90 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.6
10 Wells, Payton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 24.26 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.2
11 Fields, Jayla SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.28 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.8
12 Ransom, Breanna SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.34 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.2
13 Evans, Kimani SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.40 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 3.0
14 Allen, Taneisha JR-3 McNeese State 24.41 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 4.9
15 Moore, Deja SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.43 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
16 Mays, Tiffani SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
17 Pierson, Victoria SO-2 McNeese State 24.45 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.5
18 Bowman, Jaslyn SR-4 SE Louisiana 24.58 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 3.4
19 Mitchell, Jasmin SO-2 Sam Houston St. 24.66 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
20 Mumford, Taylor FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.71 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.8
21 Lewis, Karrington SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.72 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.8
22 Henson, Mya SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.76 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.6
23 Odendahl, Gracen SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.85 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.5
24 Jackson, Aareion SR-4 SE Louisiana 24.94 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019 2.1
25 McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 24.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
26 Giles, Ona SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.98 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.8
26 Thompson, Marjorie JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.98 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.2
28 Rose, Tyler FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.02 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.6
29 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.09 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.1
30 Dixon, Kenaysia SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.15 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
31 Tolen, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.18 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.4
32 Harrington, Chelsea FR-1 Nicholls State 25.21 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
33 Manciaz, Larissa FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.27 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.5
34 Adama, Roxane FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.30 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
35 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.33 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.0
36 McClenon, Kelsie JR-3 Lamar 25.36 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 5.6
36 Cameron, Ja Nai SR-4 New Orleans 25.36 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 1.6
38 Roquemore, Taeylor JR-3 Lamar 25.44 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.7
38 Bethley, Kiara FR-1 Nicholls State 25.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 3.4
40 Alcorn, Hailey FR-1 Nicholls State 25.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.8
41 West, Arianna FR-1 Sam Houston St. 25.54 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
42 Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.57 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.9
43 Levi, Kyara SO-2 Lamar 25.59 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
44 Jeanpiere, Destinee SO-2 SE Louisiana 25.61 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.7
45 Thomas, Brandy JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.67 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
45 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.67 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.1
47 Hubbard, Joelonce FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.73 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 1.0
48 Miles, Madison SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.84 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 5.6
49 Jackson, Maya JR-3 SE Louisiana 25.85 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.7
50 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.88 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.3
51 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 25.89 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.1
52 McDonald, Carli FR-1 McNeese State 25.90 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.7
52 Jedkins, Malaiya FR-1 McNeese State 25.90 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.1
54 Griffin, Makalah JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 25.91 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 3.5
55 Joseph , Maerys JR-3 Nicholls State 25.92 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
55 Slaughter, Shantelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.92 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
57 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.93 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
58 Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.96 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.8
59 Angelo, Alie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.6
60 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.6
61 Lacy, Dominique FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.06 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
62 Reyes, Dennise JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.09 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 1.2
63 Smith, Kaitlin SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.11 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 1.0
64 Spivey, Teona JR-3 Sam Houston St. 26.12 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
65 Anglin, Jordan FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.17 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 2.8
66 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 26.22 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 0.6
67 Johnson, Destiny FR-1 McNeese State 26.26 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
68 Woods, Rachel SO-2 McNeese State 26.31 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 1.1
69 Finley, Taylor FR-1 Northwestern St. 26.38 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
69 Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 26.38 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.2
71 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 26.39 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.1
72 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.40 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 1.0
73 Jackson, Makayla JR-3 Northwestern St. 26.42 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
74 Kuykendall, Z'Kiah FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.44 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019 -1.5
75 Nickelson, Daijah SO-2 SE Louisiana 26.45 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
76 Coleman, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 26.46 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.5
77 Parson, Amiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 26.53 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.3
77 Valencia, Tysley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.53 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.2
79 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 26.62 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.3
80 Blanton, Jordan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.63 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 3.5
80 Elmore, Tia JR-3 Northwestern St. 26.63 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
82 Wynn, Shaylynn FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.70 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.2
83 Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 26.73 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.2
84 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.77 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 2.2
85 Andrews, Anginique FR-1 Nicholls State 26.78 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.6
86 Harris, Haley FR-1 New Orleans 26.81 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.5
87 Smith, Megan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 26.84 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 0.3
88 Oboh, Omo FR-1 Nicholls State 26.86 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
89 Kennedy, Jamie JR-3 Abilene Christian 26.87 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.2
90 Griffin, Demicya SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.88 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
91 Thomas, Laterrica FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.91 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.5
92 Douglas, Brianna FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.92 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.0
93 Jones, Gloria FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.98 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.0
94 Scott, Kayla FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.99 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.6
95 Ambeau, Caitlin SO-2 Lamar 27.00 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.5
96 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 27.01 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.9
96 White, Ariel JR-3 Houston Baptist 27.01 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
98 Salinas, Valeria FR-1 Houston Baptist 27.21 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
99 Chaffin, Zailey FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.36 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.1
100 Barrett, Jordyn JR-3 McNeese State 27.55 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 46.54 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Williams, Jared SO-2 Abilene Christian 46.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
3 Storr, Donovan JR-3 SE Louisiana 46.74 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
4 Slaughter, Webster SO-2 Lamar 46.80 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
5 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 46.84 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Nwachukwu, Dubem FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 46.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Brownlow, Blaze JR-3 Abilene Christian 47.12 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
8 Bennett, A.J. FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 47.20 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Jones, Tahrike JR-3 SE Louisiana 47.52 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
10 Mattar, Muzuri FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 47.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
11 Murphy, Drake SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 47.89 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Linton, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 48.12 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Woods, Ethan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 48.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Benson II, James FR-1 SE Louisiana 48.31 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
15 Pouncy, Eric SR-4 Sam Houston St. 48.41 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
16 Spivey, Terrian JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 48.54 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Rogers, Denim SO-2 Houston Baptist 48.56 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
18 Pittman, Isaiah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 48.58 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Davis, Payton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 48.76 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
20 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 48.78 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
21 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 48.81 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
22 Nelson, Kyle JR-3 Lamar 48.86 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
23 Nevills, Kobe SO-2 McNeese State 48.89 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
24 Lovasz, Daniel FR-1 Incarnate Word 48.90 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
25 Banks, Terrill SO-2 McNeese State 49.07 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
26 Ventura, Jonathan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 49.10 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Freeman, Myriq FR-1 Sam Houston St. 49.12 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Paulk, Armonte FR-1 SE Louisiana 49.15 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
29 Hardeman, Marlon FR-1 Sam Houston St. 49.28 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
29 Rapp, Ethan JR-3 McNeese State 49.28 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Comeaux, Blake SR-4 McNeese State 49.32 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
31 Alexander, Brad JR-3 Northwestern St. 49.32 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Hewitt, Jalen JR-3 Northwestern St. 49.33 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
34 Baptiste, Dominic SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 49.41 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
35 Cherin, Jordan JR-3 Incarnate Word 49.43 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
36 Cook, Garrett FR-1 SE Louisiana 49.56 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
37 Ford, Mike FR-1 Lamar 49.59 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
38 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 49.76 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
39 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 49.82 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
40 Garcia, Samuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 49.95 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
41 Rhodes, Jakalub JR-3 McNeese State 50.09 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
42 Daniels, Le'Gari SO-2 Abilene Christian 50.11 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
43 Waldrup, Bo FR-1 Lamar 50.20 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Hernandez, Matthew SO-2 Incarnate Word 50.31 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
45 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 50.32 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
46 Hammonds, Cody SR-4 Houston Baptist 50.42 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 50.43 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
48 Jacobs, Travis FR-1 Houston Baptist 50.46 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 50.51 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
50 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 50.60 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
51 Sepulveda, Collin SR-4 Incarnate Word 50.67 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
52 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 50.78 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
53 January, Jamal FR-1 Abilene Christian 50.79 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
54 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 51.00 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
55 Sandoval, Austin SR-4 Incarnate Word 51.12 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
56 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 51.14 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
57 Thomas, Niall SR-4 SE Louisiana 51.26 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
58 Carr, Seth FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 51.42 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
59 Thomas, Kentonie SR-4 Incarnate Word 51.44 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
60 Colon, Luis JR-3 Central Arkansas 51.54 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
61 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 51.67 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
62 Rivera Gonzalez, Sergio FR-1 Houston Baptist 51.70 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 51.76 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
64 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 51.77 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
65 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 51.84 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 51.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
67 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 51.90 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
68 Collins, R'Kel FR-1 Lamar 51.95 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
69 Carter, Cam FR-1 Nicholls State 52.10 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
70 Lanus, Tyroy JR-3 New Orleans 52.18 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
71 Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas 52.22 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
72 Horton, Jimmie FR-1 Abilene Christian 52.25 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
73 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 52.50 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
74 Thornton, Dimitri JR-3 McNeese State 52.59 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
75 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 52.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
76 Walker, Chris SR-4 Central Arkansas 53.21 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
77 Cazayoux, Ben FR-1 Nicholls State 53.25 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
78 Raphael, Tahner FR-1 Northwestern St. 53.28 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Brown, AJ FR-1 Abilene Christian 53.33 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
80 Chance, Dane JR-3 Nicholls State 53.73 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
81 Day, Tanner SO-2 Sam Houston St. 53.88 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
82 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 54.57 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
83 Griggs, Ethan FR-1 Central Arkansas 54.65 Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
83 Ware, Jarrett FR-1 Central Arkansas 54.65 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
85 Manuel, Harrison FR-1 Abilene Christian 54.72 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
86 Howard, Tavaris FR-1 Nicholls State 55.62 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
87 Janski, Samuel FR-1 Central Arkansas 55.65 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
88 Curry, Jeremiah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 55.82 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
89 Brown, Eric FR-1 Nicholls State 58.87 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 53.21 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 53.77 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Mays, Tiffani SR-4 Incarnate Word 53.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
4 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.07 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 54.67 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Sebastion, Erekha SO-2 Incarnate Word 54.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Willis, Courtney SR-4 Northwestern St. 55.99 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Rose, Tyler FR-1 Central Arkansas 56.06 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
9 Mitchell, Jasmin SO-2 Sam Houston St. 56.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Joseph , Maerys JR-3 Nicholls State 56.11 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
11 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 56.38 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Pierson, Victoria SO-2 McNeese State 56.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
13 Granados, Diana SO-2 Northwestern St. 56.91 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 56.96 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
15 Manciaz, Larissa FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 57.03 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
16 Cameron, Ja Nai SR-4 New Orleans 57.05 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
17 Jackson, Maya JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.28 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
18 Alex, Dekayta SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
19 Wells, Payton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 57.70 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Anthony, Shania FR-1 McNeese State 57.93 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
21 Spivey, Teona JR-3 Sam Houston St. 58.30 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Tolen, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 58.45 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
23 Levingston, Kori SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.56 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
24 Thomas, Brandy JR-3 Houston Baptist 58.62 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Levi, Kyara SO-2 Lamar 58.63 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Slaughter, Shantelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 58.66 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Scull, Callie SR-4 Nicholls State 58.83 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
28 Robinson , Aliyah SR-4 Central Arkansas 58.98 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
29 Anglin, Jordan FR-1 Abilene Christian 59.10 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
30 McClenon, Kelsie JR-3 Lamar 59.12 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Henson, Mya SO-2 Abilene Christian 59.18 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
32 Collie, Angel SO-2 SE Louisiana 59.43 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
33 Roquemore, Taeylor JR-3 Lamar 59.45 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Andrews, Anginique FR-1 Nicholls State 59.48 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Campfield, Victoria SR-4 Central Arkansas 59.51 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
36 Underwood, Soren SO-2 Abilene Christian 59.61 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
37 Griffin, Makalah JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 59.63 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
38 Harris, Haley FR-1 New Orleans 59.64 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
39 Barze, Raven FR-1 SE Louisiana 59.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
40 Griffin, Demicya SO-2 Central Arkansas 59.92 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
41 Chaffin, Zailey FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.02 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
42 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 1:00.08 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Alcantar, Itzel FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:00.41 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
44 Johnson, Destiny FR-1 McNeese State 1:00.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
45 Douglas, Brianna FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:00.51 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
46 Alcantar, Ivette FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:00.66 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
47 Kennedy, Jamie JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:01.23 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 RICHTER, LILLI JR-3 New Orleans 1:02.00 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
49 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 1:02.19 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
50 Blanton, Jordan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
51 Cooley, Kelsie FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:04.06 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
52 Ebert, Madeline FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:04.32 Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
53 Taylor, Lakeisha SR-4 Nicholls State 1:06.77 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
54 Taylor, Ieisha SR-4 Nicholls State 1:08.82 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
54 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 1:08.82 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
56 Newell, Elizabeth JR-3 Nicholls State 1:11.54 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Drake SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:48.42 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Austin III, Joe SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:51.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:51.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
4 Hernandez, Matthew SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:52.18 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
5 Wright, Slavoski FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:52.78 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
6 Quintero, Jorge SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:53.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Freeman, Myriq FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:53.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Zachariou, Christos JR-3 Houston Baptist 1:53.46 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
9 Jacobs, Travis FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:53.47 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Cleary, Ryan SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:53.80 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
11 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:53.82 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Cherin, Jordan JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:53.85 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
13 Yarde, Ryan JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:54.67 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
14 Herrera, Adam JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:54.95 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 McBride, Parker FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:55.01 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
16 Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:55.08 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
17 Walker, Zion SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:55.13 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
18 Lantau, Brandon FR-1 Lamar 1:55.24 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
19 Hammonds, Cody SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:55.31 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
20 Barthel, Zachary FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:55.70 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
21 Garcia, Justin FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:56.18 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
22 Gooch, Jack JR-3 Lamar 1:56.39 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Rhodes, Jakalub JR-3 McNeese State 1:56.51 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
24 Kunkel, Cash FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:57.17 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Houser, Logan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:57.27 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
26 Crockett, Seth SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:57.45 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 1:58.03 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
28 Henderson, Hunter FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:58.19 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
29 Holt, Niall SR-4 McNeese State 1:58.44 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
30 Cook, Garrett FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:58.49 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
31 Griffiths, William SO-2 McNeese State 1:58.70 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
32 Sullivan, Shamal SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:58.78 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Carter, Cam FR-1 Nicholls State 1:58.84 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
34 Vargas, Isaac SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:59.17 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
35 Pittman, Isaiah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:59.91 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
36 Reed, Walter FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:00.11 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
37 Mirales, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:00.38 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
38 Hernandez, Jonathan FR-1 Nicholls State 2:00.50 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
39 Courville, Adam SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:01.69 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Suire, Ethan FR-1 New Orleans 2:01.80 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
41 Callegan, Reed SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:01.86 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
42 Cazayoux, Ben FR-1 Nicholls State 2:02.05 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
43 Singh, Shawn FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:02.72 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
44 Robinson, Andrew FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:03.70 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Figueroa, Daniel FR-1 Nicholls State 2:04.51 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
46 Collins, R'Kel FR-1 Lamar 2:04.82 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
47 Sullivan , Chandler FR-1 New Orleans 2:05.07 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
48 Spriestersbach, Marek JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 2:05.72 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
49 Groves, Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:05.85 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
50 Lambeth, Bradley SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:06.24 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
51 Janski, Samuel FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:06.90 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
52 Silva, Julian SO-2 New Orleans 2:07.57 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
53 Marcello, Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 2:08.07 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
54 Granger, Tyler FR-1 Nicholls State 2:08.62 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
55 Golay, Mark SR-4 New Orleans 2:08.78 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
56 White, Bryant JR-3 SE Louisiana 2:09.69 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
57 Cummings, Drew JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:09.88 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
58 Lara, Matthew FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:10.24 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
59 Brown, Eric FR-1 Nicholls State 2:10.60 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
60 Salinas, Juan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:10.69 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
61 Walker, Chris SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:11.12 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
62 Gandy, Andrew FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:11.63 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
63 MacDonald, Troy FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:11.67 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
64 Cantrell, Blake SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:11.75 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Chenier, Keith JR-3 Nicholls State 2:14.88 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:06.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:08.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:09.99 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
4 Eckford, Jamie SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:10.88 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
5 McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 2:11.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.76 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Alcantar, Itzel FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:12.80 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
8 Anthony, Shania FR-1 McNeese State 2:15.35 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 2:15.53 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
10 Clarkin, Sandy FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:16.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Scull, Callie SR-4 Nicholls State 2:17.33 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
12 Groth, Rebekah SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:17.40 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
13 Alcantar, Ivette FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:17.57 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
14 Gonzalez, Rebeca SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:17.98 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:18.14 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
16 Blair, Charlotte SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:18.55 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
17 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:19.25 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
18 Compass, Allison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.13 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Brock, Jordan SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:21.46 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
20 Ramirez, Katherine JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:21.48 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 2:22.92 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
22 Drews, Johanna FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:23.12 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
23 Garcia Verges, Julia FR-1 Nicholls State 2:24.03 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
23 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 2:24.03 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
25 Hutcheson, Lindsey SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:24.09 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
26 Underwood, Soren SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:24.32 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Wynn, Shaylynn FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:24.35 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Fruge, Bailey FR-1 McNeese State 2:24.69 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
29 Garza, Haley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:25.72 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
30 Callejas, Eleana SO-2 Nicholls State 2:25.99 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
31 Abeyta, Andrea FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:26.05 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
31 Spruill, Monique FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:26.05 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
33 Fox, Jessica JR-3 McNeese State 2:26.47 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
34 Elrod, Kirstin FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:26.79 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Parks, Atianna SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:26.80 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
36 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 2:27.10 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
37 Ruiz, Alejandra SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:27.82 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
38 Campos, Valentina SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 2:28.36 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
39 Lukijaniuk, Marta SO-2 McNeese State 2:28.42 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
40 Ibarra, Priscilla SO-2 McNeese State 2:28.43 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:28.60 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
42 Smith, Kaitlin SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:29.24 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
43 Timmerman, Kennedy FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:29.26 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
44 Gonzales, Jaclyn SO-2 McNeese State 2:30.06 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
45 Crayton, Miracle JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:30.12 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
46 McCutchen, Morgan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 2:30.37 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
47 Blanton, Jordan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:30.75 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
48 Stuntz, Tara SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:30.87 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
49 Jones, Denise JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:30.98 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Diaz, Stephanie SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:31.07 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
51 Dansby, Jasmine SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:31.41 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
52 Miles, Madison SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:31.93 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
53 Hughes, Sally SR-4 McNeese State 2:32.25 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
54 Rivenbark, Sarah FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:32.44 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
55 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:32.45 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
56 Cowgill, Sydney JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:32.52 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
57 Griffin, Demicya SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:32.92 Hendrix Alumni Open Mar 1, 2019
58 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:33.59 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
59 Blankenship, Alana FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:33.71 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
60 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:34.58 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
61 Angelo, Alie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:35.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
62 Hudson, Isabella SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:36.52 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
63 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:36.90 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
64 Newell, Elizabeth JR-3 Nicholls State 2:38.58 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
65 Kiplagat, Joyce SO-2 Nicholls State 2:38.93 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Gregoire, Haley SR-4 Nicholls State 2:39.24 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
67 Caron, Isabelle FR-1 Nicholls State 2:39.36 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
68 Grabner, Sophie SO-2 McNeese State 2:40.27 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
69 Crayton, Faith SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:40.85 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
70 Simei, Naomi FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:41.86 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
71 Daniels, Tabatha FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:52.90 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
72 Reyes, Dennise JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:59.99 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:45.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Rowe, Jordan JR-3 Lamar 3:46.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Cleary, Ryan SR-4 Abilene Christian 3:50.25 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
4 Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:50.46 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Quintero, Jorge SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:53.21 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 3:54.23 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
7 Hernandez, Matthew SO-2 Incarnate Word 3:55.01 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Gooch, Jack JR-3 Lamar 3:55.12 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
8 Flanagan, Brian SO-2 McNeese State 3:55.12 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
10 Holt, Niall SR-4 McNeese State 3:55.51 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
11 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 3:55.56 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
12 Burthem, Liam JR-3 Lamar 3:56.68 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
13 Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 3:57.47 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
14 Zachariou, Christos JR-3 Houston Baptist 3:58.16 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
15 Henderson, Hunter FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:58.18 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
16 Barthel, Zachary FR-1 SE Louisiana 3:58.26 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
17 Ferle, Nejc SO-2 Lamar 3:59.15 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
18 Garcia, Kyle JR-3 Lamar 3:59.58 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
19 Kunkel, Cash FR-1 Incarnate Word 3:59.90 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Vargas, Isaac SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:00.28 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
21 Herrera, Adam JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:00.51 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Jard, Baptiste JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:00.60 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Gilliam, Aaron FR-1 McNeese State 4:00.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
24 Flores, Pedro SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:00.72 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Leon, Jordan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:00.80 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
26 Leyva, Oscar JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:01.38 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Armendariz, Sergio FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:01.59 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
28 Stockings, James SR-4 Lamar 4:01.66 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
29 Miller, Conner SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:02.33 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
30 Horgan, Luke SO-2 McNeese State 4:02.55 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
31 Barrera - Lopez, Miguel JR-3 McNeese State 4:03.07 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
32 Hernandez, Jonathan FR-1 Nicholls State 4:04.02 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
33 Lantau, Brandon FR-1 Lamar 4:04.09 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
34 Lagat, Denis FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:04.18 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
35 Marcello, Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 4:04.58 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
36 Moran, Josh FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:04.74 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Sullivan , Chandler FR-1 New Orleans 4:05.50 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
38 Groves, Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:05.57 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
39 Saltzman, Kolyn FR-1 New Orleans 4:05.79 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
40 Golay, Mark SR-4 New Orleans 4:06.29 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
41 Croft, Joey FR-1 McNeese State 4:06.76 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
42 Ramirez, Enoch SO-2 Houston Baptist 4:06.96 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
43 Gonzalez, Chris FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:07.92 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Winski, Christopher JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:07.94 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
45 Kopp, Markus SO-2 McNeese State 4:08.05 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
46 Shaw, Camden FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:08.12(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
47 Walker, Zion SO-2 Houston Baptist 4:08.24 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
48 Halford, Harry JR-3 Lamar 4:08.30 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Butts, Nic SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:09.03 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
50 Gerland, Yannik SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:09.21 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
51 Spriestersbach, Marek JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:09.50 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
52 Crockett, Seth SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:09.51 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
53 Hamilton, Jaron JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:09.65(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
54 Cain, Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:09.78 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
55 Suire, Ethan FR-1 New Orleans 4:09.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
56 Silva, Julian SO-2 New Orleans 4:10.34 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
57 Herbstritt, Spencer FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:10.47 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
58 Hernandez, Alex JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:11.02 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
59 Nava, Aldo FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:11.11 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
60 Saina, Daniel JR-3 McNeese State 4:11.49 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
61 Lara, Matthew FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:11.67 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
62 McBride, Parker FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:11.68 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019
63 Jacobs, Travis FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:12.27 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
64 Austin III, Joe SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:13.24 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
65 Figueroa, Daniel FR-1 Nicholls State 4:14.13 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
66 Orihuela, Israel SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:14.49 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
67 Martin, Tyler SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:14.52 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
68 Aguilar, Stephen SO-2 Houston Baptist 4:15.17 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
69 Buley, Grant SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:17.74 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
70 Worley, Dustin FR-1 Nicholls State 4:18.53 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
71 White, Bryant JR-3 SE Louisiana 4:18.66 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
72 Cherin, Jordan JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:19.05 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
73 Salinas, Juan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:19.91 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
74 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 4:19.99 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
75 Carpenter , Cameron FR-1 New Orleans 4:21.71 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
76 Granger, Tyler FR-1 Nicholls State 4:21.92 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
77 Whaley, Tate FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:22.56 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
78 Ankrom, Elijah FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:23.40 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
79 Daigle, Thomas FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:24.66 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
80 Hammonds, Cody SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:24.94 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
81 Kelly, Ian FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:25.20 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
82 Callegan, Reed SO-2 SE Louisiana 4:25.54 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
83 Michel, Leo JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:26.63 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
84 Gandy, Andrew FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:27.61 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
85 Singh, Shawn FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:30.36 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
86 Robichaux, Lane FR-1 Nicholls State 4:34.17 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
87 Wagner, Chistopher FR-1 New Orleans 4:34.44 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
88 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:38.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
89 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:38.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
90 MacDonald, Troy FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:40.73 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
91 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:42.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
92 Lambeth, Bradley SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:43.76 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
93 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:43.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
94 Rogers, Denim SO-2 Houston Baptist 4:45.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
95 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:51.14 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
96 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:51.59 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
97 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:53.46 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
98 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:53.61 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
99 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:54.13 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
100 Walker, Chris SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:57.23 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:25.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Buckley, Katie JR-3 Lamar 4:35.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Wood, Sophie JR-3 Lamar 4:36.14 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
4 Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:36.24 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
5 Gerlach, Briahna SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:37.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Alcantar, Itzel FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:37.97 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Blair, Charlotte SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:38.04 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Henderson, Alia FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:38.10 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Hyde, Gracie FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:40.39(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 Gonzalez, Rebeca SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:40.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Ramirez, Katherine JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:41.97 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
12 McCutchen, Morgan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:42.35 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
13 Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:43.75 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
14 Campos, Valentina SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:44.87 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
15 Woodward, Erin JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:45.30 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
16 Emmerson, Julie JR-3 Lamar 4:46.49 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
17 Tucker, Cryslan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:46.92 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
18 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:47.01 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Marrone, Madeline FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:47.03 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
20 Hernandez, Megan SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:47.04 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
21 Compass, Madison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:47.11 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
22 Taylor, Mya FR-1 Lamar 4:47.56 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
23 Eykelbosch, Alex SR-4 McNeese State 4:47.69 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
24 Alcantar, Ivette FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:48.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
25 Evans, Carolyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.90 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
26 Gore, Casey FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:51.95 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
27 Drews, Johanna FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:52.46 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
28 Martinez, Danielle JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:52.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
29 Crone, Claire JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:53.04 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Graham, Carnley SR-4 Abilene Christian 4:53.20 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
31 Kinney, Bailey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:53.46 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Eckford, Jamie SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:53.78 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
33 Abeyta, Andrea FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:53.80 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
34 Fox, Jessica JR-3 McNeese State 4:54.44 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
35 Stuntz, Tara SO-2 SE Louisiana 4:54.86 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
36 Diaz, Stephanie SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:55.21 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Garza, Haley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:56.04 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
38 Alvarado, Elizabeth SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:56.13 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Ariceaga, Crystal SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:57.17 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
40 Groth, Rebekah SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:57.37 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
41 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 4:57.62 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
42 Hudson, Isabella SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:57.67 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Clarkin, Sandy FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:57.71 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
44 Jerotich, Gladys SR-4 McNeese State 4:57.86 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
45 Whiteoak, Katy SO-2 Lamar 4:58.10 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
46 Hernandez, Christina FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:58.32 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
47 Waine, Jordan SO-2 McNeese State 4:59.37 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
48 Quiroga, Cynthia SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:59.66 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
49 Spruill, Monique FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:00.24 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 5:01.95 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
51 Garcia Verges, Julia FR-1 Nicholls State 5:02.06 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
52 Cartwright, Emily FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:02.61 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Compass, Allison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:04.96 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
54 Carrasco, Graciela FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:05.80 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
55 Martinez, Macie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:06.77 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
56 Wagler, Sarah FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:06.95 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
57 Elrod, Kirstin FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:07.44 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
58 Callejas, Eleana SO-2 Nicholls State 5:07.95 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
59 Timmerman, Kennedy FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:08.80 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
60 Ruiz, Alejandra SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:09.50 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
61 Lukijaniuk, Marta SO-2 McNeese State 5:10.36 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
62 Blankenship, Alana FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:10.64 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019
63 Hutcheson, Lindsey SO-2 SE Louisiana 5:13.12 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
64 Hughes, Sally SR-4 McNeese State 5:15.06 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
65 Gregoire, Haley SR-4 Nicholls State 5:15.91 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Keter, Faith FR-1 Nicholls State 5:17.28 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
67 Talazac, Jade FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:20.55 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
68 Meek, Sarah FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:21.63 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
69 Sanchez, Hanna SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:22.05 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
70 Simei, Naomi FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:22.13 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
71 Kiplagat, Joyce SO-2 Nicholls State 5:22.52 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
72 Reinhold, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 5:22.97 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
73 Crayton, Faith SO-2 Houston Baptist 5:23.15 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
74 Foster, Sarah JR-3 Lamar 5:26.55 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:29.82 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
76 Grabner, Sophie SO-2 McNeese State 5:31.19 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
77 Nolan, Chase FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:33.19 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
78 Blanchard, Emily SO-2 Northwestern St. 5:33.88 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Schroeder, Alyssa SO-2 Abilene Christian 5:36.95 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
80 Crayton, Miracle JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:41.95 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
81 Newell, Elizabeth JR-3 Nicholls State 5:48.43 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
82 Rivenbark, Sarah FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:53.66 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
83 Caron, Isabelle FR-1 Nicholls State 5:53.95 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
84 White, Lindsey Abilene Christian 6:03.28 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
85 Daniels, Tabatha FR-1 Central Arkansas 6:40.62 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowe, Jordan JR-3 Lamar 14:02.83 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Burthem, Liam JR-3 Lamar 14:30.74 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Crowe, Jamie SR-4 Lamar 14:35.39 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
4 Barrera - Lopez, Miguel JR-3 McNeese State 14:39.07 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
5 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 14:39.80 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
6 Schweikert, Markus SR-4 Central Arkansas 14:43.23 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
7 Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 14:46.47 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 14:46.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 14:47.98 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
10 Garcia, Kyle JR-3 Lamar 14:49.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Leon, Jordan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 14:52.99 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
12 Gilliam, Aaron FR-1 McNeese State 14:55.13 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
13 Cain, Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 14:55.62 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Vargas, Isaac SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 14:56.32 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Jard, Baptiste JR-3 Incarnate Word 15:03.15 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
16 Halford, Harry JR-3 Lamar 15:04.67 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
17 Martin, Tyler SO-2 Incarnate Word 15:08.32 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
18 Beraki, Awet FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15:09.24 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
19 Saina, Daniel JR-3 McNeese State 15:11.42 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
20 Armendariz, Sergio FR-1 Sam Houston St. 15:17.95 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
21 Ramirez, Enoch SO-2 Houston Baptist 15:21.13 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
22 Gonzalez, Chris FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:21.83 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
23 Herbstritt, Spencer FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:21.94 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
24 Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 15:22.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
25 Moran, Josh FR-1 Houston Baptist 15:25.34 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
26 Spriestersbach, Marek JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 15:26.30 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15:26.34 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
28 Herrera, Adam JR-3 Incarnate Word 15:29.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
29 Salinas, Juan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 15:31.57 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
30 Nava, Aldo FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:31.65 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
31 Saltzman, Kolyn FR-1 New Orleans 15:32.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
32 Golay, Mark SR-4 New Orleans 15:35.03 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
33 Croft, Joey FR-1 McNeese State 15:35.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
34 Kopp, Markus SO-2 McNeese State 15:35.08 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
35 Nichols, Travis SR-4 Abilene Christian 15:38.18 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
36 Sullivan , Chandler FR-1 New Orleans 15:39.27 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
37 Butts, Nic SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15:41.46 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
38 Leyva, Oscar JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 15:42.02 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Quintero, Jorge SR-4 Incarnate Word 15:42.39 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
40 Miller, Conner SO-2 Abilene Christian 15:44.14 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Aguilar, Stephen SO-2 Houston Baptist 15:46.07 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
42 Henderson, Hunter FR-1 Central Arkansas 15:52.29 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
43 Hamilton, Jaron JR-3 Central Arkansas 15:54.98 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
44 Baker, John SR-4 Abilene Christian 15:55.36 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
45 Holt, Niall SR-4 McNeese State 15:56.10 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
46 Barthel, Zachary FR-1 SE Louisiana 15:56.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
47 Hernandez, Jonathan FR-1 Nicholls State 15:57.17 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
48 Gerland, Yannik SO-2 Northwestern St. 15:57.78 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
49 Gates, Colton FR-1 Abilene Christian 15:59.59 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Crockett, Seth SO-2 Abilene Christian 16:04.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
51 Whaley, Tate FR-1 Central Arkansas 16:05.29 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
52 Flores, Pedro SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16:06.64 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
53 Orihuela, Israel SO-2 Incarnate Word 16:06.72 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Ferle, Nejc SO-2 Lamar 16:08.21 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
55 Barba, Luis JR-3 Incarnate Word 16:08.48 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
56 Silva, Julian SO-2 New Orleans 16:09.06 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
57 Shaw, Camden FR-1 Central Arkansas 16:10.38 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
58 Buley, Grant SR-4 Sam Houston St. 16:10.63 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
59 Groves, Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 16:10.96 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
60 Marcello, Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 16:12.02 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
61 Flanagan, Brian SO-2 McNeese State 16:12.62 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
62 Carpenter , Cameron FR-1 New Orleans 16:17.22 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
63 Granger, Tyler FR-1 Nicholls State 16:20.00 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
64 Robinson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern St. 16:20.66 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 White, Bryant JR-3 SE Louisiana 16:29.80 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
66 Worley, Dustin FR-1 Nicholls State 16:29.86 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
67 Gandy, Andrew FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 16:31.66 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
68 Wagner, Chistopher FR-1 New Orleans 16:32.25 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
69 Ankrom, Elijah FR-1 Central Arkansas 16:38.53 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
70 Melcer, Alex FR-1 Northwestern St. 16:44.84 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
71 Suire, Ethan FR-1 New Orleans 16:45.97 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
72 Callegan, Reed SO-2 SE Louisiana 16:46.00 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
73 Zavala, David FR-1 Sam Houston St. 16:47.68 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
74 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 16:51.34 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
75 Shirk, Chris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:04.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
76 Gilbert, Brendan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 17:06.83 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
77 Casner, Clay FR-1 Northwestern St. 17:23.84 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jerotich, Gladys SR-4 McNeese State 17:16.86 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
2 Eykelbosch, Alex SR-4 McNeese State 17:18.15 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
3 Buckley, Katie JR-3 Lamar 17:21.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Gerlach, Briahna SO-2 Abilene Christian 17:22.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Graham, Carnley SR-4 Abilene Christian 17:27.96 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
6 Hyde, Gracie FR-1 Central Arkansas 17:32.67 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
7 Campos, Valentina SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 17:35.92 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Emmerson, Julie JR-3 Lamar 17:38.21 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Tucker, Cryslan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 17:52.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Innis, Brittany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:52.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
11 Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:53.58 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
12 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 18:01.77 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
13 Quiroga, Cynthia SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 18:11.55 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Crone, Claire JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 18:18.84 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
15 Stuntz, Tara SO-2 SE Louisiana 18:19.65 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
16 Ramirez, Katherine JR-3 Incarnate Word 18:22.05 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
17 Whiteoak, Katy SO-2 Lamar 18:28.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Gore, Casey FR-1 Central Arkansas 18:28.54 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Hernandez, Christina FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 18:34.37 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Hughes, Sally SR-4 McNeese State 18:36.38 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
21 Drews, Johanna FR-1 Houston Baptist 18:38.95 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
22 Martinez, Danielle JR-3 Incarnate Word 18:39.22 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
23 Alvarado, Elizabeth SO-2 Incarnate Word 18:43.08 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
24 Woodward, Erin JR-3 Central Arkansas 18:43.22 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
25 Martinez, Macie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 18:44.90 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
26 Wagler, Sarah FR-1 Abilene Christian 18:51.94 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
27 Evans, Carolyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 18:53.71 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
28 Henderson, Alia FR-1 Incarnate Word 18:58.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
29 Dunn, Taylor SR-4 Central Arkansas 18:58.68 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
30 Lukijaniuk, Marta SO-2 McNeese State 19:00.22 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
31 Gregoire, Haley SR-4 Nicholls State 19:02.94 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
32 Cartwright, Emily FR-1 Incarnate Word 19:05.93 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
33 Marut, Hannah SO-2 Abilene Christian 19:08.73 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
34 Chorn, Hailey SO-2 Sam Houston St. 19:10.61 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
35 Blankenship, Alana FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 19:11.90 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
36 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 19:12.40 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
37 Barnhardt, Rachel FR-1 Central Arkansas 19:15.36 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
38 Meek, Sarah FR-1 Central Arkansas 19:16.59 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
39 Flores, Lisa SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 19:27.21 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
40 Hudson, Isabella SO-2 Northwestern St. 19:30.77 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
41 Fox, Jessica JR-3 McNeese State 19:32.00 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
42 McCutchen, Morgan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 19:34.68 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
43 Taylor, Mya FR-1 Lamar 19:38.32 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
44 Diaz, Stephanie SR-4 Incarnate Word 19:40.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
45 Hutcheson, Lindsey SO-2 SE Louisiana 19:44.41 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
46 Timmerman, Kennedy FR-1 Central Arkansas 19:47.96 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
47 Grabner, Sophie SO-2 McNeese State 19:51.36 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
48 Clayton, Meredith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 19:55.64 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
49 Abeyta, Andrea FR-1 Incarnate Word 20:04.09 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
50 Young, Aubrey SO-2 Abilene Christian 20:04.82 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
51 Keter, Faith FR-1 Nicholls State 20:18.35 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
52 Sanchez, Hanna SO-2 Sam Houston St. 20:23.03 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
53 Kiplagat, Joyce SO-2 Nicholls State 20:29.30 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
54 Rivera, Loren FR-1 Abilene Christian 20:40.26 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
55 Pina, Estela JR-3 McNeese State 20:42.60 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
56 Curteis, Francesca JR-3 Nicholls State 20:49.46 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
57 Roberts, Samantha SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 20:59.01 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
58 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 21:04.29 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
59 Vedder, Amy FR-1 Central Arkansas 21:29.87 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
60 Nolan, Chase FR-1 Abilene Christian 22:09.67 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crowe, Jamie SR-4 Lamar 30:06.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Schweikert, Markus SR-4 Central Arkansas 30:11.53 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
3 Garcia, Kyle JR-3 Lamar 30:29.51 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Beraki, Awet FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 30:30.09 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
5 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 31:47.60 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Barrera - Lopez, Miguel JR-3 McNeese State 31:57.54 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Burthem, Liam JR-3 Lamar 32:00.77 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
8 Hernandez, Alex JR-3 Sam Houston St. 32:02.63 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Vargas, Isaac SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 32:03.67 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
10 Martin, Tyler SO-2 Incarnate Word 32:13.42 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
11 Cain, Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 32:20.71 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
12 Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 32:23.02 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
13 Saina, Daniel JR-3 McNeese State 32:33.18 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
14 Nichols, Travis SR-4 Abilene Christian 32:36.52 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
15 Baker, John SR-4 Abilene Christian 32:36.58 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
16 Salinas, Juan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 32:46.39 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
17 Aguilar, Stephen SO-2 Houston Baptist 33:07.25 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
18 Gonzalez, Chris FR-1 Incarnate Word 33:14.19 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
19 Herbstritt, Spencer FR-1 Incarnate Word 33:19.17 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
20 Barthel, Zachary FR-1 SE Louisiana 33:29.56 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
21 Stockings, James SR-4 Lamar 33:50.51 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
22 Whaley, Tate FR-1 Central Arkansas 34:21.40 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
23 White, Bryant JR-3 SE Louisiana 34:28.41 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
24 Ankrom, Elijah FR-1 Central Arkansas 36:05.57 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
25 Yarde, Ryan JR-3 Central Arkansas 36:42.99 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
26 Sullivan, Shamal SO-2 Central Arkansas 36:43.03 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Innis, Brittany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 36:30.36 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Campos, Valentina SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 37:41.16 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
3 Whiteoak, Katy SO-2 Lamar 37:56.85 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Jerotich, Gladys SR-4 McNeese State 37:57.87 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
5 Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 38:05.91 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Emmerson, Julie JR-3 Lamar 38:17.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 38:23.86 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
8 Crone, Claire JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 38:27.28 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Quiroga, Cynthia SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 38:40.04 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
10 Eykelbosch, Alex SR-4 McNeese State 38:45.13 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
11 Graham, Carnley SR-4 Abilene Christian 38:45.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
12 Hernandez, Christina FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 39:18.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
13 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 39:27.44 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
14 Gore, Casey FR-1 Central Arkansas 39:33.63 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
15 Stuntz, Tara SO-2 SE Louisiana 39:34.43 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
16 Gregoire, Haley SR-4 Nicholls State 39:41.58 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
17 Alvarado, Elizabeth SO-2 Incarnate Word 39:42.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
18 Blankenship, Alana FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 39:56.15 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
19 Marut, Hannah SO-2 Abilene Christian 39:57.55 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
20 Timmerman, Kennedy FR-1 Central Arkansas 40:52.38 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
21 Chorn, Hailey SO-2 Sam Houston St. 41:35.88 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
22 Kiplagat, Joyce SO-2 Nicholls State 42:15.45 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
23 Meek, Sarah FR-1 Central Arkansas 43:04.84 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
24 Curteis, Francesca JR-3 Nicholls State 43:22.27 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
25 Barnhardt, Rachel FR-1 Central Arkansas 43:39.53 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
26 Keter, Faith FR-1 Nicholls State 44:06.20 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Love, Jerica SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.31 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.7
2 McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 13.63 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.8
3 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 13.89 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.0
4 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 13.97 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 4.1
5 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 13.98 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 3.3
6 Smith, Kaitlin SO-2 Houston Baptist 14.02 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
6 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 14.02 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 4.1
8 Akwitti, Irene JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.09 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.9
9 Angelo, Alie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.21 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.4
10 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 14.26 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 4.1
11 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.29 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.8
12 Sprudzane, Paula FR-1 Lamar 14.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 +0.0
13 Parson, Amiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.34 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.9
14 Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 14.37 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.1
15 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.42 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.8
16 Woods, Rachel SO-2 McNeese State 14.48 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.0
17 Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.52 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.1
18 Hines, Shaelyn FR-1 McNeese State 14.58 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 4.1
19 Taylor, Wreagan FR-1 Lamar 14.64 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.2
20 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 14.65 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.0
21 Harris, Haviland FR-1 Sam Houston St. 14.70 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 6.1
22 Taylor-Mathis, Keira FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.76 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.8
23 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.79 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.4
24 Reyes, Dennise JR-3 Houston Baptist 14.82 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.7
25 Pannell, Jaycee SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.84 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.6
26 Scott, Kayla FR-1 Central Arkansas 14.91 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.9
27 Smith, Jameria SR-4 Northwestern St. 15.00 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
28 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 15.04 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.8
29 Walker, Troynae FR-1 Nicholls State 15.09 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
30 Wynn, Shaylynn FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 15.10 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 4.1
31 Carswell, Aliyah FR-1 Northwestern St. 15.15 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
32 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.26 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
32 Waldorf, China FR-1 New Orleans 15.26 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 2.0
34 Strahan, Katherine SO-2 SE Louisiana 15.35 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
35 Kriletic, Ana SR-4 Houston Baptist 15.42 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.2
36 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15.43 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 0.7
37 Nickelson, Daijah SO-2 SE Louisiana 15.44 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019 1.7
38 Miles, Madison SR-4 Incarnate Word 15.50 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 0.3
38 Taylor, Lakeisha SR-4 Nicholls State 15.50 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 1.3
40 Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.71 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
41 Barrett, Jordyn JR-3 McNeese State 16.04 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.0
42 Brown, Abby Claire FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.14 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 2.4
43 Blanton, Jordan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 16.19 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019 2.0
44 Davila, Emily SO-2 Incarnate Word 16.20 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
45 Doyle-Lay, Georgia SO-2 McNeese State 16.62 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.0
46 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.80 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 4.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Flagler, Tremayne SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.87 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.6
2 McCall, Fabian JR-3 Sam Houston St. 13.94 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
3 Smith, Joshua SO-2 Sam Houston St. 13.99 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.7
4 Armstrong, Daniel FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 14.04 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 2.9
5 Rogers, Denim SO-2 Houston Baptist 14.23 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
6 January, Jamal FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.33 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.1
7 Gibson, Garrett FR-1 Houston Baptist 14.39 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.1
8 Humber, Ketavion FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 14.40 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.7
8 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 14.40 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.4
10 London, Korey SO-2 McNeese State 14.43 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 3.0
10 Manuel, Harrison FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.43 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019 +0.0
12 Washington, Jordan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 14.47 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 4.2
13 Taylor, Justin JR-3 SE Louisiana 14.61 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 3.0
14 Akpoyoware, Ese SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.70 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.6
15 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 14.74 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.4
16 Voigt, Lucas-Arno FR-1 McNeese State 14.83 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 3.0
17 Tilley, Talon SO-2 Lamar 14.86 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.6
18 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 14.92 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 4.8
19 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 14.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.4
20 Land, Tony FR-1 Lamar 15.07 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.8
20 Grace, Blake FR-1 McNeese State 15.07 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.5
22 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.08 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 4.8
23 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 15.14 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.7
24 Atkins, Jordan SO-2 Central Arkansas 15.27 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 0.3
25 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.36 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.2
26 Day, Tanner SO-2 Sam Houston St. 15.38 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
26 Young, William JR-3 Incarnate Word 15.38 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 4.2
28 Similien, Lentz SR-4 McNeese State 15.47 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
29 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 15.55 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.6
30 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 15.70 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.7
31 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15.78 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
32 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 15.82 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.7
33 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.86 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
34 Horton, Jimmie FR-1 Abilene Christian 15.87 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.6
35 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 16.09 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.2
36 Johnson, Donovan SO-2 Houston Baptist 16.12 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
37 Crawford, Keegan SO-2 Lamar 16.27 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
38 Coleman, Gerald JR-3 SE Louisiana 16.40 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019 2.0
39 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 16.46 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.4
40 Brown, AJ FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.73 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 0.7
41 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 17.78 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.9
42 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 17.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.7
43 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 19.03 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coleman, Gerald JR-3 SE Louisiana 51.94 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
2 Gibson, Garrett FR-1 Houston Baptist 52.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
3 Smith, Joshua SO-2 Sam Houston St. 52.42 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
4 Humber, Ketavion FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 52.58 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
5 Armstrong, Daniel FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 52.96 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 53.49 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
7 Sepulveda, Collin SR-4 Incarnate Word 53.83 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Frederick, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 53.94 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Milton, Charlie SR-4 Northwestern St. 54.00 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
10 Rock, Craig SR-4 SE Louisiana 54.34 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
11 Washington, Jordan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 54.42 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
12 Rivera Gonzalez, Sergio FR-1 Houston Baptist 54.55 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
13 January, Jamal FR-1 Abilene Christian 54.57 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 McCall, Fabian JR-3 Sam Houston St. 54.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
15 Crawford, Keegan SO-2 Lamar 54.96 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
16 Manuel, Harrison FR-1 Abilene Christian 55.00 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 55.01 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Colon, Luis JR-3 Central Arkansas 55.22 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Hernandez, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 55.42 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
20 Garcia, Samuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 56.17 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Horton, Jimmie FR-1 Abilene Christian 56.45 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
22 Garcia, Justin FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 56.65 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
23 Manasco, Tanner FR-1 Central Arkansas 56.79 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
24 London, Korey SO-2 McNeese State 56.83 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
25 Waters, Austen SR-4 Incarnate Word 57.05 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
26 Houser, Logan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 58.63 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
27 Griffiths, William SO-2 McNeese State 58.78 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Land, Tony FR-1 Lamar 59.45 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
29 Johnson, Donovan SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:00.39 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
30 Similien, Lentz SR-4 McNeese State 1:00.51 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
31 Thornton, Dimitri JR-3 McNeese State 1:01.90 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 59.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
2 McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 59.97 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Carr, Daijia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.55 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
4 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.59 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
5 Rodriguez, Kendall JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.68 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Campfield, Victoria SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:01.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Patterson, Jamira JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:01.22 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
8 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.79 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
9 Okulic-Kazarinaite, Ruta FR-1 Lamar 1:02.32 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
10 Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.88 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Odendahl, Gracen SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:03.27 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
12 Kirk, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:03.70 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Slaughter, Shantelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:03.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
14 Smith, Megan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:04.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Harris, Haviland FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:04.19 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Waldorf, China FR-1 New Orleans 1:04.51 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
17 Dansby, Jasmine SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:04.77 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 Oboh, Omo FR-1 Nicholls State 1:05.09 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
19 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:05.16 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 1:05.16 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Akwitti, Irene JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:05.40 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
22 Woods, Rachel SO-2 McNeese State 1:05.45 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
23 Bustamante, Ariel FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:06.87 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Walker, Jacquelyn SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:07.52 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
25 Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:08.43 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
26 Pannell, Jaycee SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:08.83 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Coleman, Tia JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:09.40 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
28 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 1:09.68 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
29 Brown, Abby Claire FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:09.83 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Strahan, Katherine SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:09.85 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
31 Riley, Raychelle FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:09.94 Southeastern vs Southern Dual Mar 22, 2019
32 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:12.82 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:14.04 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
34 Scott, Kayla FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:17.45 UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
35 Brown, Lauren JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:18.65 South Texas Showdown Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleary, Ryan SR-4 Abilene Christian 8:44.56 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 8:59.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Flanagan, Brian SO-2 McNeese State 9:09.16 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
4 Hamilton, Jaron JR-3 Central Arkansas 9:09.23 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
5 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 9:10.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Herrera, Adam JR-3 Incarnate Word 9:14.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Croft, Joey FR-1 McNeese State 9:20.32 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
8 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9:22.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Spriestersbach, Marek JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 9:22.52 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
10 Lagat, Denis FR-1 Abilene Christian 9:22.95 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
11 Armendariz, Sergio FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9:24.62 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
12 Gerland, Yannik SO-2 Northwestern St. 9:26.39 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
13 Kunkel, Cash FR-1 Incarnate Word 9:29.99 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
14 Saltzman, Kolyn FR-1 New Orleans 9:30.81 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
15 Collins , Brock SR-4 Central Arkansas 9:45.13 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
16 Leyva, Oscar JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 9:46.41 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
17 Shirk, Chris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9:50.35 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
18 Daigle, Thomas FR-1 Northwestern St. 9:54.67 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
19 Callegan, Reed SO-2 SE Louisiana 9:59.12 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
20 Gates, Colton FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:16.43 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
21 Murphy, Maxwell FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10:19.60 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
22 Winski, Christopher JR-3 Incarnate Word 10:20.79 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
23 Murphy, Ben FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10:27.75 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
24 Zavala, David FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10:30.69 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Melcer, Alex FR-1 Northwestern St. 10:32.81 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
26 Gilbert, Brendan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10:37.91 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Ferle, Nejc SO-2 Lamar 11:31.00 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyde, Gracie FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:19.85 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Innis, Brittany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:28.28 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
3 Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:43.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Gerlach, Briahna SO-2 Abilene Christian 11:09.42 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
5 Henderson, Alia FR-1 Incarnate Word 11:13.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Hernandez, Megan SO-2 Incarnate Word 11:15.18 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
7 Lukijaniuk, Marta SO-2 McNeese State 11:24.83 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
8 Martinez, Danielle JR-3 Incarnate Word 11:31.62 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
9 Waine, Jordan SO-2 McNeese State 11:32.05 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
10 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 11:33.39 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
11 Diaz, Stephanie SR-4 Incarnate Word 11:33.79 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
12 Marrone, Madeline FR-1 Incarnate Word 11:34.92 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Abeyta, Andrea FR-1 Incarnate Word 11:38.52 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
14 Fox, Jessica JR-3 McNeese State 11:41.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
15 Hudson, Isabella SO-2 Northwestern St. 11:50.90 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
16 Hutcheson, Lindsey SO-2 SE Louisiana 12:00.68 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
17 Antkowiak, Alexis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12:28.17 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
18 Talazac, Jade FR-1 Northwestern St. 12:54.18 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2.12m 6' 11.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
2 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 2.10m 6' 10.75" Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
3 Hall, Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 2.07m 6' 9.5" Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
4 Adeyeye, Iyanu JR-3 Houston Baptist 2.04m 6' 8.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
4 Rogers, Denim SO-2 Houston Baptist 2.04m 6' 8.25" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
6 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2.03m 6' 8" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
6 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 2.03m 6' 8" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
6 Similien, Lentz SR-4 McNeese State 2.03m 6' 8" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Conston, Ju'Vonta SO-2 Lamar 2.00m 6' 6.75" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Gruss, Steven FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019
11 Seaman, Zach FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.98m 6' 6" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
11 Worrell, Aaron SO-2 New Orleans 1.98m 6' 6" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
13 Cook, JaShuan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.95m 6' 4.75" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
14 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.94m 6' 4.25" ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
14 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.94m 6' 4.25" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
17 Regis, Daniel SR-4 Nicholls State 1.93m 6' 4" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
18 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
19 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 1.88m 6' 2" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
19 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.88m 6' 2" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
21 Day, Tanner SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
21 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.85m 6' 0.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
21 Kador, Marvin SO-2 New Orleans 1.85m 6' 0.75" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
24 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.82m 5' 11.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
25 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.80m 5' 10.75" Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
26 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.79m 5' 10.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
26 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.79m 5' 10.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
28 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.73m 5' 8" ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
29 Brown, AJ FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.69m 5' 6.5" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
30 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
2 Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.74m 5' 8.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
2 Steels, Jasmyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 1.74m 5' 8.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
4 Clarke, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5 McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
6 Dawson, Mahlon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.71m 5' 7.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
6 Smajstrla, Makenzie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
8 Spinn, Zoe FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.68m 5' 6" ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
8 Noble, Hannah SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.68m 5' 6" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
8 Parson, Amiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.68m 5' 6" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
11 Hodges, Samara JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.67m 5' 5.75" 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
12 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
13 Snyder, Erika FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.65m 5' 5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
13 Coulter, Crystal JR-3 McNeese State 1.65m 5' 5" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
15 Omakor, Oghale FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.62m 5' 3.75" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Lanehart, Kariyah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.62m 5' 3.75" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
18 Smith, Kaitlin SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.61m 5' 3.25" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
18 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 1.61m 5' 3.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
18 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.61m 5' 3.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
21 Miles, Madison SR-4 Incarnate Word 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
21 Walker, Troynae FR-1 Nicholls State 1.60m 5' 3" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Paulk, Marlee FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.60m 5' 3" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.59m 5' 2.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
25 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.58m 5' 2.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
26 Chopin, Erin SR-4 New Orleans 1.55m 5' 1" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
26 Talley, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 1.55m 5' 1" McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
28 Angelo, Alie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.53m 5' 0.25" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
28 Tooke, Cassie JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.53m 5' 0.25" UCA Spring Opener Mar 9, 2019
30 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.50m 4' 11" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
30 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.50m 4' 11" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
30 Barrett, Jordyn JR-3 McNeese State 1.50m 4' 11" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
30 Doyle-Lay, Georgia SO-2 McNeese State 1.50m 4' 11" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
34 Reyes, Dennise JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.47m 4' 9.75" Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Lacy, Dominique FR-1 Houston Baptist 1.45m 4' 9" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
36 Blanton, Jordan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.42m 4' 7.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
37 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.40m 4' 7" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
38 Wynn, Shaylynn FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.39m 4' 6.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fritsch, Clayton SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5.75m 18' 10.25" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Ellis, Branson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.61m 18' 4.75" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
3 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.28m 17' 3.75" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
4 Stafford, Tyler FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.11m 16' 9.25" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
5 Horstmann, Chad JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.06m 16' 7.25" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Cohea, Colton SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5.05m 16' 6.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Scott, Carter SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.98m 16' 4" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
8 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4.95m 16' 2.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
9 Manders, James SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4.94m 16' 2.5" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
10 Krc, Hunter SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.90m 16' 0.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Caseres, Phillip SO-2 Incarnate Word 4.79m 15' 8.5" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
12 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 4.75m 15' 7" Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
13 Rogers, Denim SO-2 Houston Baptist 4.71m 15' 5.5" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
13 Pennington, Adam JR-3 SE Louisiana 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Mann, Kyle Abilene Christian 4.70m 15' 5" ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
16 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.67m 15' 3.75" ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
17 Haines, Justin SO-2 Abilene Christian 4.65m 15' 3" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
18 Baker, Grant FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.61m 15' 1.5" Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
19 Jorgensen, Logan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.60m 15' 1" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Oakley, Antonio FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.60m 15' 1" Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
19 McCormick, Taylor FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4.60m 15' 1" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4.54m 14' 10.75" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
23 Theriot, Adriano JR-3 McNeese State 4.45m 14' 7.25" McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
24 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.40m 14' 5.25"