Atlantic Sun Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pierson, Elijah SO-2 Liberty 10.64 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 3.5
2 Hewing, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.67 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.4
2 Diaz, Omar SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.67 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.7
4 Goodwin , Aaron FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.76 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.7
5 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.84 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.9
6 Mason, Grant SO-2 Lipscomb 10.85 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
7 Smalley, Brad JR-3 Liberty 10.87 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 3.5
8 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.89 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.4
9 Doss, Jonathan SO-2 Liberty 10.96 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 3.5
9 Nichols, Chandler JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.96 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.1
11 Ross, Donovan FR-1 Lipscomb 11.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
12 Tirado, Alex FR-1 Lipscomb 11.12 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 0.4
13 Obi, Ndubuisi FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.21 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.2
13 Edwards, Greg SR-4 Liberty 11.21 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
15 Davis, Kameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.34 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
16 Akindele, DJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.39 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
17 Merdan, Ali JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.50 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.3
18 Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.56 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
19 Qureshi, Hamza SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.57 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.2
20 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11.83 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 -2.2
21 Jordan, CJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.91 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.1
22 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.98 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 -2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Nicole FR-1 Jacksonville 11.69 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
2 Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 11.70 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
3 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 11.83 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.6
4 Smiling, Shalah JR-3 Jacksonville 11.86 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
5 Andrews, Alex JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.91 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.0
6 Fant, Tionna JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.99 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
7 Jackson, Destiny SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.05 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.1
8 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 12.06 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.8
9 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.10 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.0
10 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 12.14 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.2
11 McBride, Briah FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.15 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
12 Tocays , Louise FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.34 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.1
13 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.37 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.1
14 Henry, Da'Yona SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.42 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.4
15 Guerra, Victoria SR-4 Jacksonville 12.46 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.1
15 Davidson, Sadae FR-1 Jacksonville 12.46 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.2
17 Reynolds, Amelia SO-2 Jacksonville 12.53 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -1.2
18 Johnson, Ayanna SO-2 Liberty 12.55 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
19 High, Olympia SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.61 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
20 Calvin, Tia SO-2 Lipscomb 12.65 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.2
21 Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.69 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.7
22 McKinnon, Zakirra SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.70 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
23 Henke, Shelby FR-1 Liberty 12.85 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
24 Sheehan, Faith FR-1 Liberty 12.93 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
25 Jules, Teanna JR-3 Lipscomb 12.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
26 Chanase, Abigail JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.04 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
27 Plummer, Leah JR-3 Liberty 13.42 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
28 Norwood, Laury FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.50 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pierson, Elijah SO-2 Liberty 21.25 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.7
2 Hewing, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.34 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.9
3 Goodwin , Aaron FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.35 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.8
4 Diaz, Omar SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.39 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.4
5 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 21.43 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.5
6 Imes, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 21.65 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 0.4
7 Mason, Grant SO-2 Lipscomb 21.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.3
8 Davis, Kameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.92 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
9 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 21.94 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
10 Nichols, Chandler JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.11 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.8
11 Tirado, Alex FR-1 Lipscomb 22.13 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.7
12 Edwards, Greg SR-4 Liberty 22.25 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
13 Alexander, Michael JR-3 North Florida 22.35 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.7
14 Doss, Jonathan SO-2 Liberty 22.36 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -0.9
15 Kirk, Nathanial FR-1 Liberty 22.45 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.1
16 Wilson, Demontae FR-1 Lipscomb 22.55 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 -1.3
17 Smalley, Brad JR-3 Liberty 22.57 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.1
18 Gilliam, Christian SO-2 Liberty 22.75 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 41.0
19 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.81 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
20 Qureshi, Hamza SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.92 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.0
21 Ross, Donovan FR-1 Lipscomb 23.08 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
22 Obi, Ndubuisi FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.16 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.8
23 Escada, Acacio JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.41 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 2.5
24 Thompson, Austin FR-1 North Florida 23.68 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 23.22 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.9
2 Smith, Nicole FR-1 Jacksonville 23.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.7
3 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 23.88 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.0
4 Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 24.19 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.9
5 Smiling, Shalah JR-3 Jacksonville 24.28 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.4
6 Fant, Tionna JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.37 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.0
7 Jackson, Destiny SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.45 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.6
8 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 24.70 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
9 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.86 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
10 McBride, Briah FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.92 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
11 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 24.96 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
12 Andrews, Alex JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.05 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
13 Davidson, Sadae FR-1 Jacksonville 25.09 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
13 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.09 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 0.6
15 Reynolds, Amelia SO-2 Jacksonville 25.14 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
16 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 25.17 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.3
17 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.37 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
18 Tocays , Louise FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.44 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
19 Brunson, Jennifer JR-3 North Florida 25.62 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
20 Guerra, Victoria SR-4 Jacksonville 25.65 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.8
21 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.70 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
22 Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.81 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
23 Calvin, Tia SO-2 Lipscomb 25.95 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.5
24 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.98 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
24 Anderson, Hanna FR-1 Lipscomb 25.98 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.4
26 Jules, Teanna JR-3 Lipscomb 26.13 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 0.2
27 Mobley, Jayla FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.16 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
28 Sheehan, Faith FR-1 Liberty 26.30 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.1
29 Henke, Shelby FR-1 Liberty 26.86 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.1
30 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 26.87 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.3
31 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 27.13 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.3
32 Plummer, Leah JR-3 Liberty 27.20 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.1
33 Hyman, Megan FR-1 Lipscomb 27.68 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
34 Shannon, Holli FR-1 Lipscomb 28.38 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
35 Boafo, Kristina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.45 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
36 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 28.80 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 -2.9
37 Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.94 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 45.79 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
2 Imes, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 47.37 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 48.56 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
4 Escobar, George JR-3 North Florida 48.61 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
5 Robin, Chris SR-4 North Florida 49.01 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Goodwin , Aaron FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.15 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Ortega, Alex SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.38 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
8 Kipchirchir, Ally FR-1 Liberty 49.51 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.52 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Bolden, Cameron JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.60 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
11 Alexander, Michael JR-3 North Florida 49.70 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Shaw, Spencer SO-2 North Florida 49.76 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 49.76 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Canamare, Braden SR-4 Kennesaw State 49.83 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
15 Wilson, Demontae FR-1 Lipscomb 49.90 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
15 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
17 Gilliam, Christian SO-2 Liberty 49.92 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
18 Bacchi, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 50.12 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Hewing, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.13 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
20 Kirk, Nathanial FR-1 Liberty 50.23 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
21 Milton, Montreal SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.25 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Diaz, Omar SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.91 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
23 Mageean, Shawn FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.72 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
24 Merdan, Ali JR-3 New Jersey Institute 51.73 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
25 Ignacio, Isaiah JR-3 Liberty 51.74 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Nichols, Chandler JR-3 Kennesaw State 51.74 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
27 Fouse, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 51.91 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 52.10 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
29 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 53.22 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
30 Morgan, Nathan JR-3 Lipscomb 54.96 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
31 Nagotko, James SO-2 New Jersey Institute 55.74 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
32 Sanzone, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 55.81 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 53.73 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 54.05 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
3 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 54.17 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
4 Williams, Pashen SO-2 Jacksonville 54.39 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Hendrick, Sarah FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.78 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Reynolds, Amelia SO-2 Jacksonville 55.58 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Ealum, Tanner JR-3 Liberty 55.61 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Davidson, Sadae FR-1 Jacksonville 55.89 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Fant, Tionna JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.63 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Brunson, Jennifer JR-3 North Florida 57.12 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
11 Mobley, Jayla FR-1 Kennesaw State 57.28 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
12 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 57.88 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
13 Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 58.48 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
14 Anderson, Hanna FR-1 Lipscomb 59.22 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 59.32 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Smith, Heidi SO-2 Liberty 1:00.00 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
17 Gadson, Serena FR-1 Jacksonville 1:00.03 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:00.24 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
19 Dew, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:00.26 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
20 Snape, Destiny SO-2 North Florida 1:00.85 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
21 Parlier, Calli FR-1 Liberty 1:01.18 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 McBride, Briah FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.36 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
23 Florian, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:02.21 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
24 Tocays , Louise FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:02.35 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
25 Andrews, Alex JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:02.66 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
26 Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:02.70 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:03.98 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
28 Perez Erickson, Ava FR-1 Liberty 1:04.25 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Hyman, Megan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:05.21 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Small, Jaela FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:06.12 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwind, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:49.44 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 1:50.45 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
3 Speer, Ryan SR-4 Lipscomb 1:50.89 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
4 Doyle, Timothy FR-1 North Florida 1:50.95 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
5 Escobar, George JR-3 North Florida 1:51.29 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Robin, Chris SR-4 North Florida 1:52.33 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:52.78 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
8 Vazquez, Jared FR-1 North Florida 1:53.11 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Kipchirchir, Ally FR-1 Liberty 1:53.87 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
10 Williams, Koi FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:54.95 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
11 Morgan, Nathan JR-3 Lipscomb 1:55.04 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
12 Bush, Ryan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:55.50 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
13 Sultanov, Sem JR-3 North Florida 1:55.86 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Mobisa, Jonathan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:56.27 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
15 Fouse, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 1:56.40 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 1:56.49 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Spitzer, Joe FR-1 Liberty 1:57.95 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
18 Onubogu, Joseph JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:59.32 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
19 Beiler, Brody JR-3 Lipscomb 2:00.11 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
20 Hayes, Jared FR-1 North Florida 2:00.56 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
21 Camby, Gavin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:01.00 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Shaw, Spencer SO-2 North Florida 2:01.13 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
23 Hinkle, Josh FR-1 Lipscomb 2:01.34 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Shenoda, Andrew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.61 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
25 Rodriguez, Adan FR-1 Lipscomb 2:03.18 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
26 Underwood, Benjamin FR-1 Lipscomb 2:03.82 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 2:04.29 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Newkirk, Justin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:11.28 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
29 Farrell, Weston FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:15.07 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 2:06.70 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
2 Andenmatten, Sonja FR-1 North Florida 2:08.68 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Ayuk , Brenda FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:09.92 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Hendrick, Sarah FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:10.57 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
5 Steele, Syd SO-2 North Florida 2:11.97 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Bowser, Naomi FR-1 Liberty 2:12.52 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Zeller, Skye JR-3 North Florida 2:14.04 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Horsley, Harley SR-4 North Florida 2:15.34 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
9 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 2:15.44 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Devis, Emma FR-1 North Florida 2:15.71 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Parlier, Calli FR-1 Liberty 2:17.78 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne JR-3 Jacksonville 2:18.21 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Kling, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 2:19.05 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Snape, Destiny SO-2 North Florida 2:19.21 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Cole, Natalee JR-3 Liberty 2:19.35 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 2:19.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
17 Smith, Heidi SO-2 Liberty 2:19.46 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
18 Rogers, Jessica FR-1 Liberty 2:19.57 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Lahey, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 2:20.36 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Kerlin, Vireda FR-1 North Florida 2:21.38 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Liberty 2:22.39 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Leone, Rebekah FR-1 Liberty 2:22.79 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 St. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 North Florida 2:23.35 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
24 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 2:24.12 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
25 Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:24.21 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
26 Flynt, Lauren SO-2 Lipscomb 2:25.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Morgan, Sarah JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:26.61 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
28 Harasts, Cassie JR-3 Lipscomb 2:26.87 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
29 Dicristina, Kelly SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:33.78 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
30 Dew, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:34.13 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
31 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 2:34.22 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
32 Setlock, Gwen FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:34.61 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
33 Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:35.57 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
34 Small, Jaela FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:35.83 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
35 Owens, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 2:37.77 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
36 Almeida, Sae FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:38.86 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
37 Moss, Rosa JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:40.56 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
38 Guajala, Allison JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:41.56 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
39 Allison, Ayse FR-1 Lipscomb 2:41.95 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
40 Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:45.06 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
41 Manoogian, Pari SO-2 Lipscomb 2:49.49 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
42 Florian, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:53.25 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
43 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:58.65 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwind, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 3:46.10 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Perkins, Noah JR-3 North Florida 3:47.40 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
3 Doyle, Timothy FR-1 North Florida 3:48.04 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
4 Israel, Zach JR-3 Lipscomb 3:51.00 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
5 Kennedy , Chase SO-2 Kennesaw State 3:53.24 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
6 Queyrou, Leo SO-2 North Florida 3:53.67 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Vazquez, Jared FR-1 North Florida 3:54.20 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Doan, Nick JR-3 Liberty 3:54.43 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
9 Sultanov, Sem JR-3 North Florida 3:54.69 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 3:54.87 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Jubran, Nathan FR-1 North Florida 3:54.95 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Conder, Christian SO-2 North Florida 3:55.14 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Kirwa, Azaria SR-4 Liberty 3:55.26 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Speer, Ryan SR-4 Lipscomb 3:55.49 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Spitzer, Joe FR-1 Liberty 3:55.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
16 Johnson, Kyle SR-4 Lipscomb 3:59.33 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Stivers, Andrew JR-3 North Florida 3:59.52 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 4:01.23 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Beiler, Brody JR-3 Lipscomb 4:03.52 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
20 Muse, Austin FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:03.95 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
21 Williams , Mekhi FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:03.96 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
22 Timm, Fynn SR-4 North Florida 4:04.76 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
23 Williams, Koi FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:05.03 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
24 Rodriguez, Adan FR-1 Lipscomb 4:05.92 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
25 Hinkle, Josh FR-1 Lipscomb 4:06.09 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
26 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:07.25 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
27 Squires, Paul SO-2 Liberty 4:08.93 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Essel, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:13.59 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
29 Underwood, Benjamin FR-1 Lipscomb 4:13.67 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
30 Lisoreng, Augostine SO-2 Liberty 4:14.19 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
31 Underwood, Jacob FR-1 Liberty 4:15.68 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
32 Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:17.83 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Shenoda, Andrew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:20.16 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
34 Ramirez, Nicholas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:24.61 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
35 Vazquez, Steve FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:25.99 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
36 Farrell, Weston FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:32.39 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
37 Skerrett, Carlos SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:33.48 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
38 Newkirk, Justin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:47.48 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
39 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:58.81 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
40 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:00.60 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
41 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:05.60 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 4:29.99 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
2 Van Dijk, Lydia FR-1 North Florida 4:33.93 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
3 Palmer, Noel SO-2 Liberty 4:34.96 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
4 Palotti, Hayleigh FR-1 Jacksonville 4:35.56 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Ayuk , Brenda FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:35.82 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Carpenter, Audrey SR-4 North Florida 4:37.44 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Parlier, Calli FR-1 Liberty 4:37.92 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Hendrick, Sarah FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:38.64 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Bowser, Naomi FR-1 Liberty 4:38.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Flynt, Lauren SO-2 Lipscomb 4:40.04 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Kling, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 4:42.23 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Meyer , Katie SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:42.71 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Smith, Heidi SO-2 Liberty 4:43.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
14 Bower, Emma FR-1 Liberty 4:44.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Lahey, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 4:44.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Owens, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 4:46.13 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Gumpel, Grace FR-1 North Florida 4:46.48 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Rudie, Kayla SO-2 Lipscomb 4:46.78 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 McUmber, Nora SR-4 Jacksonville 4:46.90 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Cooney, Camryn FR-1 North Florida 4:47.86 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
21 Oetting, Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 4:48.20 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Stocki, Chelsea FR-1 Liberty 4:49.95 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Rogers, Jessica FR-1 Liberty 4:50.20 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Hirneisen, Lauren SO-2 Liberty 4:50.65 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Kurtz, Kammi JR-3 Liberty 4:51.55 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Cesnik, Tina FR-1 North Florida 4:54.31 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
27 Sorg, Kyley FR-1 Liberty 4:56.83 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Lyons, Margret FR-1 North Florida 4:56.87 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Leone, Rebekah FR-1 Liberty 4:57.66 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:58.76 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
31 Manoogian, Pari SO-2 Lipscomb 4:59.59 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
32 Worrell, Nicolette SO-2 Jacksonville 4:59.68 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Allison, Ayse FR-1 Lipscomb 4:59.95 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 MacDougall, Katie FR-1 Liberty 5:00.33 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Anderson, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 5:01.43 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Shaffer, Kelly JR-3 Liberty 5:01.62 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Raia, Cassandra SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:02.45 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
38 Farrell, Caitlyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 5:05.74 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Aumer , Brooke SO-2 Kennesaw State 5:06.00 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
40 Jantomaso, Sophia FR-1 Liberty 5:09.71 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
41 Dicristina, Kelly SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:09.90 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
42 Marti, Rain FR-1 Jacksonville 5:18.50 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
43 Setlock, Gwen FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:23.13 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
44 Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:25.70 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
45 Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:46.42 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perkins, Noah JR-3 North Florida 14:02.65 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Kirwa, Azaria SR-4 Liberty 14:04.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Israel, Zach JR-3 Lipscomb 14:30.05 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
4 Jubran, Nathan FR-1 North Florida 14:33.70 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 14:36.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Kennedy , Chase SO-2 Kennesaw State 14:51.18 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
7 Lisoreng, Augostine SO-2 Liberty 14:52.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Glogovsky, Owen JR-3 Lipscomb 14:53.07 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
9 Johnson, Kyle SR-4 Lipscomb 14:54.10 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
10 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 15:00.33 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Smith, Patrick SO-2 Lipscomb 15:07.67 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
12 Zentmeyer, James JR-3 Liberty 15:08.17 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Spitzer, Joe FR-1 Liberty 15:12.61 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Gill, Gerard JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:16.04 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
15 Squires, Paul SO-2 Liberty 15:18.20 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 McGlew, Brian SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15:18.51 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
17 Bobo, John SO-2 North Florida 15:24.55 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Kachman, William JR-3 Lipscomb 15:27.16 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Timm, Fynn SR-4 North Florida 15:29.05 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Rodriguez, Adan FR-1 Lipscomb 15:37.66 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
21 Underwood, Jacob FR-1 Liberty 15:39.03 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
22 Spies, Robert SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15:45.86 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
23 Williams , Mekhi FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:47.14 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Beiler, Brody JR-3 Lipscomb 15:53.15 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
25 Muse, Austin FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:54.45 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
26 Cashin, Matthew SO-2 North Florida 16:03.87 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Camby, Gavin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:08.37 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
28 Ramirez, Nicholas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16:21.60 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
29 Essel, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:42.60 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brenner, Courtney JR-3 Lipscomb 16:28.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 McUmber, Nora SR-4 Jacksonville 16:50.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Rudie, Kayla SO-2 Lipscomb 17:13.22 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
4 Lahey, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 17:16.24 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
5 Oetting, Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 17:22.42 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Owens, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 17:24.24 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
7 Flynt, Lauren SO-2 Lipscomb 17:25.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Cooney, Camryn FR-1 North Florida 17:27.41 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Bower, Emma FR-1 Liberty 17:41.74 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
10 Wilson , Greer JR-3 Liberty 17:52.24 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
11 Marriott, Lindsey SO-2 Lipscomb 17:54.89 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Farrell, Caitlyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:56.74 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
13 Kling, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 18:00.63 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
14 McLaughlin, Sadie FR-1 North Florida 18:01.33 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
15 Worrell, Nicolette SO-2 Jacksonville 18:24.47 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Ayuk , Brenda FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:25.35 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
17 Kurtz, Kammi JR-3 Liberty 18:26.68 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
18 Anderson, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 18:28.84 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Lespasio, Raquel FR-1 North Florida 18:29.51 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
20 Rogers, Jessica FR-1 Liberty 18:31.28 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Evans, Hannah SO-2 North Florida 18:31.32 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Hirneisen, Lauren SO-2 Liberty 18:35.45 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
23 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 18:37.19 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
24 Jantomaso, Sophia FR-1 Liberty 18:41.59 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 MacDougall, Katie FR-1 Liberty 19:02.26 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Sorg, Kyley FR-1 Liberty 19:09.68 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Aumer , Brooke SO-2 Kennesaw State 19:13.60 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Pearce, Amber JR-3 North Florida 19:55.85 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palmer, Noel SO-2 Liberty 33:56.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Wilson , Greer JR-3 Liberty 36:13.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.11 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.3
2 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Liberty 14.14 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
3 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.21 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 0.3
4 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 14.22 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.2
5 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.29 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
6 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.30 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
7 Mulder, Jaiden JR-3 Liberty 14.36 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.1
8 High, Olympia SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.50 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
8 McKinnon, Zakirra SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.50 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
10 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 14.69 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.4
11 Dodson, Katie JR-3 Liberty 14.87 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.6
12 Crosby, Elizabeth FR-1 Jacksonville 14.91 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
13 Mawien, Aweng FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.93 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
14 Parlette, Adreanna SO-2 Jacksonville 14.97 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.5
15 Hirmer, Dakota SO-2 North Florida 15.05 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.5
16 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 15.11 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.3
17 Edmundson, Taylor FR-1 Lipscomb 15.31 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.9
18 Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15.80 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 0.8
19 Jeffcoat, Tiffany SO-2 Liberty 16.06 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
20 Thorpe, Abby FR-1 Liberty 16.36 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.1
21 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 16.73 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
22 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 16.76 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 0.7
23 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 17.22 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.9
24 Grice-Flores, Lexis FR-1 Jacksonville 18.13 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 1:01.09 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
2 McKinnon, Zakirra SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:02.16 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
3 Sullivan, Jade SO-2 North Florida 1:02.84 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
4 Liebenberg, Crystal SR-4 North Florida 1:03.38 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
5 High, Olympia SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:03.61 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
6 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 1:04.64 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Edmundson, Taylor FR-1 Lipscomb 1:04.83 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Mobley, Jayla FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:05.27 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Christian, Imani FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:05.42 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
10 Mawien, Aweng FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:05.43 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:05.52 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Crosby, Elizabeth FR-1 Jacksonville 1:06.98 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Dew, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:08.19 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Mulder, Jaiden JR-3 Liberty 1:08.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:09.47 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
16 Hirmer, Dakota SO-2 North Florida 1:10.21 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
17 Mizera, Makenzy FR-1 Liberty 1:10.37 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
18 Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.85 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
19 Grice-Flores, Lexis FR-1 Jacksonville 1:23.90 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.6
2 Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.00m 22' 11.75" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 2.2
3 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.86m 22' 6.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
4 Thompson, Austin FR-1 North Florida 6.82m 22' 4.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
5 Jordan, CJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.77m 22' 2.5" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
6 Belloni, Brandon JR-3 Lipscomb 6.61m 21' 8.25" Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.1
7 Olunlade, Teslim FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.53m 21' 5.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.8
8 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.52m 21' 4.75" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.5
9 Saintil, Jonathan SR-4 Liberty 6.48m 21' 3.25" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.1
10 Bradford, Tariq SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.46m 21' 2.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
11 Akindele, DJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.41m 21' 0.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.7
12 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.32m 20' 9" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 2.8
13 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 5.96m 19' 6.75" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.7
14 Manu, Samuel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.81m 19' 0.75" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
15 McCants, Jeremiah SO-2 Liberty 5.31m 17' 5.25" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sackor, Adja SO-2 Jacksonville 5.91m 19' 4.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.8
2 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.1
3 Mizera, Makenzy FR-1 Liberty 5.80m 19' 0.5" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.1
4 Barnes, Fiona JR-3 Liberty 5.73m 18' 9.75" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 0.6
5 Mitchell, Adrianna SO-2 Liberty 5.53m 18' 1.75" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 0.5
6 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 5.51m 18' 1" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.6
7 Andrews, Hannah SO-2 Liberty 5.49m 18' 0.25" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.7
8 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 5.46m 17' 11" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.3
9 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 5.43m 17' 9.75" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.1
10 Henry, Da'Yona SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.42m 17' 9.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.0
11 Parlette, Adreanna SO-2 Jacksonville 5.40m 17' 8.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 0.3
12 Norwood, Laury FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.38m 17' 8" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.7
13 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.37m 17' 7.5" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.2
14 Hirmer, Dakota SO-2 North Florida 5.31m 17' 5.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.5
15 Johnson, Ayanna SO-2 Liberty 5.25m 17' 2.75" '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.1
16 Thorpe, Abby FR-1 Liberty 5.05m 16' 7" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.0
17 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 5.04m 16' 6.5" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.6
18 Pai, Anjali SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.95m 16' 3" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.5
19 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 4.83m 15' 10.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
20 Bowald, Brittany SR-4 Jacksonville 4.81m 15' 9.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8
21 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.75m 15' 7" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
22 Morgan, Jaelyn FR-1 Liberty 4.43m 14' 6.5" '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mojica , Naomi SO-2 Liberty 15.94m 52' 3.75" FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
2 Igberaese, Chelsea SO-2 Liberty 15.18m 49' 9.75" FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
3 Meeks, Sade SO-2 Jacksonville 15.11m 49' 7" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Parker, Noelle SR-4 Jacksonville 14.06m 46' 1.5" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
5 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.47m 44' 2.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
6 Seldon, Nia JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.03m 42' 9" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
7 Joyner, Javon FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.82m 42' 0.75" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Douglas, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.66m 41' 6.5" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
9 Earwood, Erika SO-2 Jacksonville 12.64m 41' 5.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Grant, Tiondra FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.43m 40' 9.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 12.38m 40' 7.5" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 11.35m 37' 3" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
12 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 11.35m 37' 3" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
14 Turner, Shannon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.95m 35' 11.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
15 Scott, Bryana JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.81m 35' 5.75" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 10.24m 33' 7.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
16 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.24m 33' 7.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
18 Wells, Sara FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.18m 33' 4.75" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
19 Breaux, Kayla SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.77m 32' 0.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019