Atlantic Sun Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hewing, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.50 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
2 Diaz, Omar SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.54 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
2 Mason, Grant SO-2 Lipscomb 10.54 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
4 Pierson, Elijah SO-2 Liberty 10.58 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 1.5
5 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 10.61 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 2.0
6 Goodwin , Aaron FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.76 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.7
7 Edwards, Greg SR-4 Liberty 10.83 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.1
8 Nichols, Chandler JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.84 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
8 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.84 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.9
10 Doss, Jonathan SO-2 Liberty 10.85 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
11 Smalley, Brad JR-3 Liberty 10.87 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 3.5
12 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.89 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.4
13 Ross, Donovan FR-1 Lipscomb 10.94 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
14 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 11.03 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 1.3
15 Tirado, Alex FR-1 Lipscomb 11.12 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
16 Obi, Ndubuisi FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.16 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
17 Qureshi, Hamza SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.19 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
18 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 11.28 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
19 Davis, Kameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.34 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
20 Akindele, DJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.39 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
21 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11.40 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
22 Merdan, Ali JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.50 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.3
23 Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.56 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
24 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.65 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
25 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 11.66 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
26 Jordan, CJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.91 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 11.47 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
2 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 11.68 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.9
3 Smith, Nicole FR-1 Jacksonville 11.69 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
4 Smiling, Shalah JR-3 Jacksonville 11.79 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
5 Andrews, Alex JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.91 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.0
6 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 11.98 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.9
7 Fant, Tionna JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.99 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
8 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.02 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
9 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 12.03 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 0.3
10 Tocays , Louise FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.04 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
11 Jackson, Destiny SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.05 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.1
11 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Liberty 12.05 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.4
13 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.10 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.0
14 McBride, Briah FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.15 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
15 Guerra, Victoria SR-4 Jacksonville 12.23 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
16 Henry, Da'Yona SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.42 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.4
17 Davidson, Sadae FR-1 Jacksonville 12.46 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.2
18 Calvin, Tia SO-2 Lipscomb 12.51 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
19 Reynolds, Amelia SO-2 Jacksonville 12.53 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -1.2
20 Johnson, Ayanna SO-2 Liberty 12.55 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
21 High, Olympia SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.61 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
22 Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.69 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.7
23 McKinnon, Zakirra SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.70 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
24 Sheehan, Faith FR-1 Liberty 12.83 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.4
25 Henke, Shelby FR-1 Liberty 12.85 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.4
26 Jules, Teanna JR-3 Lipscomb 12.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
27 Chanase, Abigail JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.04 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
28 Plummer, Leah JR-3 Liberty 13.38 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.4
29 Norwood, Laury FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.50 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 21.03 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
2 Hewing, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.19 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
3 Goodwin , Aaron FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.20 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
4 Pierson, Elijah SO-2 Liberty 21.25 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.7
4 Mason, Grant SO-2 Lipscomb 21.25 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
6 Diaz, Omar SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.29 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
7 Imes, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 21.36 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
8 Doss, Jonathan SO-2 Liberty 21.80 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.1
9 Davis, Kameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.89 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
10 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 21.94 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
11 Nichols, Chandler JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.08 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
12 Edwards, Greg SR-4 Liberty 22.10 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.4
13 Tirado, Alex FR-1 Lipscomb 22.13 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.7
14 Kirk, Nathanial FR-1 Liberty 22.20 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.5
15 Alexander, Michael JR-3 North Florida 22.35 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.7
16 Wilson, Demontae FR-1 Lipscomb 22.40 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.7
17 Canamare, Braden SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.50 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Gilliam, Christian SO-2 Liberty 22.52 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.5
19 Smalley, Brad JR-3 Liberty 22.57 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.1
20 Qureshi, Hamza SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.72 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.6
21 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.81 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
22 Escada, Acacio JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.6
23 Ross, Donovan FR-1 Lipscomb 23.06 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.6
24 Obi, Ndubuisi FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.16 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.8
25 Thompson, Austin FR-1 North Florida 23.68 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 23.11 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.2
2 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 23.66 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.2
3 Smith, Nicole FR-1 Jacksonville 23.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.7
4 Jackson, Destiny SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.11 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
5 Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 24.19 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.9
6 Smiling, Shalah JR-3 Jacksonville 24.28 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.4
7 Fant, Tionna JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.37 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.0
8 Reynolds, Amelia SO-2 Jacksonville 24.64 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.1
9 Williams, Pashen SO-2 Jacksonville 24.68 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.2
10 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 24.70 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
10 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 24.70 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.9
12 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.77 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
13 McBride, Briah FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.78 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
14 Tocays , Louise FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.80 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
15 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 24.96 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
16 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.01 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.8
17 Davidson, Sadae FR-1 Jacksonville 25.02 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 0.6
18 Andrews, Alex JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.05 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
19 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Liberty 25.14 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.5
20 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 25.17 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.3
21 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.37 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
22 Jules, Teanna JR-3 Lipscomb 25.55 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
23 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.62 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
23 Brunson, Jennifer JR-3 North Florida 25.62 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
25 Guerra, Victoria SR-4 Jacksonville 25.65 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.8
26 Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.81 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
27 Sheehan, Faith FR-1 Liberty 25.84 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 1.3
28 Calvin, Tia SO-2 Lipscomb 25.95 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.5
29 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.98 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
29 Anderson, Hanna FR-1 Lipscomb 25.98 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.4
31 Mobley, Jayla FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.16 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
32 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 26.28 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
33 Henke, Shelby FR-1 Liberty 26.85 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 1.3
34 Plummer, Leah JR-3 Liberty 27.05 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 1.3
35 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 27.13 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.3
36 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 27.22 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
37 Hyman, Megan FR-1 Lipscomb 27.68 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
38 Shannon, Holli FR-1 Lipscomb 28.38 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
39 Boafo, Kristina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.45 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
40 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 28.68 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
41 Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.94 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
42 Foody, Erin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 31.56 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 45.02 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Imes, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 46.63 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Escobar, George JR-3 North Florida 47.99 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Goodwin , Aaron FR-1 Kennesaw State 48.25 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 48.36 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
6 Robin, Chris SR-4 North Florida 49.01 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Wilson, Demontae FR-1 Lipscomb 49.27 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Ortega, Alex SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.38 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
9 Kirk, Nathanial FR-1 Liberty 49.43 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
10 Kipchirchir, Ally FR-1 Liberty 49.51 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.52 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Canamare, Braden SR-4 Kennesaw State 49.56 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
13 Bolden, Cameron JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.60 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Gilliam, Christian SO-2 Liberty 49.64 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Shaw, Spencer SO-2 North Florida 49.67 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Alexander, Michael JR-3 North Florida 49.70 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
17 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 49.76 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
19 Bacchi, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 50.12 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
20 Hewing, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.13 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Milton, Montreal SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.25 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 50.70 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 23, 2019
23 Diaz, Omar SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.91 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Ignacio, Isaiah JR-3 Liberty 51.48 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
25 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 51.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
26 Mageean, Shawn FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.72 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
27 Merdan, Ali JR-3 New Jersey Institute 51.73 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Nichols, Chandler JR-3 Kennesaw State 51.74 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Fouse, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 51.91 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
30 Thompson, Austin FR-1 North Florida 52.28 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
31 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 52.29 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
32 Hayes, Jared FR-1 North Florida 52.66 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
33 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 53.19 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 53.26 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
35 Prasek, Chris SR-4 New Jersey Institute 53.56 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
36 Morgan, Nathan JR-3 Lipscomb 54.96 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
37 Nagotko, James SO-2 New Jersey Institute 55.74 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
38 Sanzone, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 55.81 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 53.28 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 53.73 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Williams, Pashen SO-2 Jacksonville 53.99 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 54.05 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
5 Reynolds, Amelia SO-2 Jacksonville 54.32 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Davidson, Sadae FR-1 Jacksonville 54.66 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Hendrick, Sarah FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.78 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Ealum, Tanner JR-3 Liberty 55.61 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 56.12 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
10 Mobley, Jayla FR-1 Kennesaw State 56.23 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Fant, Tionna JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.63 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 56.92 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Brunson, Jennifer JR-3 North Florida 57.00 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
14 Sullivan, Jade SO-2 North Florida 57.09 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
15 Liebenberg, Crystal SR-4 North Florida 57.10 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
16 Steele, Syd SO-2 North Florida 57.16 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
17 Anderson, Hanna FR-1 Lipscomb 57.67 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
18 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 57.88 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
19 Snape, Destiny SO-2 North Florida 58.86 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
20 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 59.32 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
21 Bowser, Naomi FR-1 Liberty 59.73 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
22 Smith, Heidi SO-2 Liberty 1:00.00 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Gadson, Serena FR-1 Jacksonville 1:00.03 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:00.24 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Dew, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:00.26 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
26 Horsley, Harley SR-4 North Florida 1:00.29 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
27 Parlier, Calli FR-1 Liberty 1:01.18 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 McBride, Briah FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.36 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Florian, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:02.21 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
30 Tocays , Louise FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:02.35 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Andrews, Alex JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:02.66 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:02.70 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Morgan, Sarah JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:03.54 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
34 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:03.98 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Perez Erickson, Ava FR-1 Liberty 1:04.25 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Hyman, Megan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:05.21 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Small, Jaela FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:06.12 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwind, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:49.44 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 1:49.86 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Doyle, Timothy FR-1 North Florida 1:50.03 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
4 Speer, Ryan SR-4 Lipscomb 1:50.89 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
5 Escobar, George JR-3 North Florida 1:51.29 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Kipchirchir, Ally FR-1 Liberty 1:52.06 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Robin, Chris SR-4 North Florida 1:52.33 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:52.78 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
9 Vazquez, Jared FR-1 North Florida 1:53.11 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Williams, Koi FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:54.95 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
11 Morgan, Nathan JR-3 Lipscomb 1:55.04 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
12 Bush, Ryan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:55.40 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
13 Sultanov, Sem JR-3 North Florida 1:55.86 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Mobisa, Jonathan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:56.27 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
15 Fouse, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 1:56.40 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 1:56.49 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Spitzer, Joe FR-1 Liberty 1:57.95 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
18 Onubogu, Joseph JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:58.02 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Beiler, Brody JR-3 Lipscomb 2:00.11 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
20 Hayes, Jared FR-1 North Florida 2:00.56 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Camby, Gavin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:01.00 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Shaw, Spencer SO-2 North Florida 2:01.13 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
23 Hinkle, Josh FR-1 Lipscomb 2:01.34 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Shenoda, Andrew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.61 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
25 Muse, Austin FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:03.00 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
26 Rodriguez, Adan FR-1 Lipscomb 2:03.18 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
27 Underwood, Benjamin FR-1 Lipscomb 2:03.82 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 2:04.29 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
29 Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:04.90 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
30 Williams , Mekhi FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:06.05 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
31 Gill, Gerard JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:06.57 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
32 Newkirk, Justin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:11.28 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Vazquez, Steve FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:11.91 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
34 Farrell, Weston FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:15.07 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 2:06.53 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Ealum, Tanner JR-3 Liberty 2:06.65 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
3 Hendrick, Sarah FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:06.80 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Andenmatten, Sonja FR-1 North Florida 2:08.68 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Ayuk , Brenda FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:09.92 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Steele, Syd SO-2 North Florida 2:11.39 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
7 Bowser, Naomi FR-1 Liberty 2:12.52 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Parlier, Calli FR-1 Liberty 2:12.73 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
9 Zeller, Skye JR-3 North Florida 2:14.04 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Horsley, Harley SR-4 North Florida 2:15.34 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 2:15.44 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Devis, Emma FR-1 North Florida 2:15.71 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne JR-3 Jacksonville 2:18.21 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Rogers, Jessica FR-1 Liberty 2:18.92 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
15 Kling, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 2:19.05 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Snape, Destiny SO-2 North Florida 2:19.21 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 2:19.27 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Cole, Natalee JR-3 Liberty 2:19.35 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 2:19.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
20 Smith, Heidi SO-2 Liberty 2:19.46 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
21 Kerlin, Vireda FR-1 North Florida 2:20.02 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Lahey, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 2:20.36 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Liberty 2:20.62 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
24 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:20.92 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
25 Leone, Rebekah FR-1 Liberty 2:22.79 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Stocki, Chelsea FR-1 Liberty 2:23.17 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
27 St. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 North Florida 2:23.35 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Perez Erickson, Ava FR-1 Liberty 2:24.00 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
29 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:24.15 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
30 Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:24.21 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
31 Flynt, Lauren SO-2 Lipscomb 2:25.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:25.95 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 Morgan, Sarah JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:26.61 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
34 Harasts, Cassie JR-3 Lipscomb 2:26.87 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
35 Losito, Clare SR-4 Lipscomb 2:29.94 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
36 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 2:31.55 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:33.15 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
38 Dicristina, Kelly SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:33.78 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
39 Dew, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:34.13 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 2:34.22 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
41 Setlock, Gwen FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:34.61 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Small, Jaela FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:35.83 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
43 Moss, Rosa JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:36.62 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
44 Owens, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 2:37.77 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
45 Almeida, Sae FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:38.86 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
46 Guajala, Allison JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:41.56 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
47 Allison, Ayse FR-1 Lipscomb 2:41.95 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
48 Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:45.06 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
49 Manoogian, Pari SO-2 Lipscomb 2:49.49 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
50 Florian, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:53.25 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
51 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:58.65 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwind, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 3:46.10 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Perkins, Noah JR-3 North Florida 3:47.40 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Vazquez, Jared FR-1 North Florida 3:47.80 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
4 Doyle, Timothy FR-1 North Florida 3:48.04 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Israel, Zach JR-3 Lipscomb 3:51.00 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Queyrou, Leo SO-2 North Florida 3:51.10 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
7 Kennedy , Chase SO-2 Kennesaw State 3:53.24 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
8 Doan, Nick JR-3 Liberty 3:54.43 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
9 Sultanov, Sem JR-3 North Florida 3:54.69 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 3:54.87 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Jubran, Nathan FR-1 North Florida 3:54.95 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Conder, Christian SO-2 North Florida 3:55.14 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Kirwa, Azaria SR-4 Liberty 3:55.26 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Speer, Ryan SR-4 Lipscomb 3:55.49 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Spitzer, Joe FR-1 Liberty 3:55.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
16 Stivers, Andrew JR-3 North Florida 3:58.77 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
17 Johnson, Kyle SR-4 Lipscomb 3:59.33 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 4:01.23 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Beiler, Brody JR-3 Lipscomb 4:02.03 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
20 Muse, Austin FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:03.88 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
21 Williams , Mekhi FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:03.96 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
22 Snyder, Sean FR-1 North Florida 4:04.47 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
23 Squires, Paul SO-2 Liberty 4:04.68 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
24 Timm, Fynn SR-4 North Florida 4:04.76 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
25 Williams, Koi FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:05.03 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Zentmeyer, James JR-3 Liberty 4:05.28 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
27 Rodriguez, Adan FR-1 Lipscomb 4:05.92 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
28 Hinkle, Josh FR-1 Lipscomb 4:06.09 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
29 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:07.25 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
30 Bobo, John SO-2 North Florida 4:07.27 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
31 Essel, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:09.35 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
32 McGlew, Brian SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:09.82 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
33 Camby, Gavin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:11.31 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Underwood, Benjamin FR-1 Lipscomb 4:13.67 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
35 Lisoreng, Augostine SO-2 Liberty 4:14.19 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
36 Shenoda, Andrew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:15.05 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
37 Underwood, Jacob FR-1 Liberty 4:15.68 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
38 Cashin, Matthew SO-2 North Florida 4:17.76 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
39 Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:17.83 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
40 Spies, Robert SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:19.16 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
41 Ramirez, Nicholas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:24.61 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
42 Vazquez, Steve FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:25.99 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
43 Farrell, Weston FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:32.39 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
44 Skerrett, Carlos SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:33.48 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
45 Newkirk, Justin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:47.48 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
46 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 4:48.38 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
47 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:49.25 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
48 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:56.78 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 23, 2019
49 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:58.81 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
50 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 5:06.17 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
51 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 5:48.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 4:29.99 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
2 Ayuk , Brenda FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:33.85 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
3 Van Dijk, Lydia FR-1 North Florida 4:33.93 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
4 Palmer, Noel SO-2 Liberty 4:34.96 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
5 Parlier, Calli FR-1 Liberty 4:35.08 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Palotti, Hayleigh FR-1 Jacksonville 4:35.56 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Carpenter, Audrey SR-4 North Florida 4:37.44 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Hendrick, Sarah FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:38.64 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Bowser, Naomi FR-1 Liberty 4:38.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Gumpel, Grace FR-1 North Florida 4:39.27 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
11 Flynt, Lauren SO-2 Lipscomb 4:40.04 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Kling, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 4:42.23 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Meyer , Katie SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:42.51 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
14 Smith, Heidi SO-2 Liberty 4:43.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Bower, Emma FR-1 Liberty 4:44.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
16 Lahey, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 4:44.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Cooney, Camryn FR-1 North Florida 4:45.52 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
18 Owens, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 4:46.13 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Rogers, Jessica FR-1 Liberty 4:46.61 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
20 Rudie, Kayla SO-2 Lipscomb 4:46.78 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 McUmber, Nora SR-4 Jacksonville 4:46.90 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Oetting, Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 4:48.20 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Cesnik, Tina FR-1 North Florida 4:49.85 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
24 Stocki, Chelsea FR-1 Liberty 4:49.95 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Hirneisen, Lauren SO-2 Liberty 4:50.65 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Kurtz, Kammi JR-3 Liberty 4:51.55 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 McLaughlin, Sadie FR-1 North Florida 4:51.77 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
28 Lyons, Margret FR-1 North Florida 4:53.49 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
29 Sorg, Kyley FR-1 Liberty 4:54.39 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
30 Lespasio, Raquel FR-1 North Florida 4:54.85 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
31 Leone, Rebekah FR-1 Liberty 4:54.90 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
32 Losito, Clare SR-4 Lipscomb 4:58.09 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:58.76 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
34 Manoogian, Pari SO-2 Lipscomb 4:59.59 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
35 Worrell, Nicolette SO-2 Jacksonville 4:59.68 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
36 Allison, Ayse FR-1 Lipscomb 4:59.95 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 MacDougall, Katie FR-1 Liberty 5:00.33 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Shaffer, Kelly JR-3 Liberty 5:00.92 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
39 Anderson, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 5:01.43 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
40 Raia, Cassandra SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:02.45 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
41 Farrell, Caitlyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 5:05.74 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Aumer , Brooke SO-2 Kennesaw State 5:06.00 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
43 Dicristina, Kelly SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:07.57 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
44 Evans, Hannah SO-2 North Florida 5:08.44 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
45 Jantomaso, Sophia FR-1 Liberty 5:09.71 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
46 Marti, Rain FR-1 Jacksonville 5:18.50 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
47 Setlock, Gwen FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:23.13 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Hutton, Elizabeth JR-3 Liberty 5:24.12 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
49 Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:25.70 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
50 Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:46.42 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirwa, Azaria SR-4 Liberty 14:02.15 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Perkins, Noah JR-3 North Florida 14:02.27 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Israel, Zach JR-3 Lipscomb 14:30.05 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Jubran, Nathan FR-1 North Florida 14:30.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
5 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 14:36.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Kennedy , Chase SO-2 Kennesaw State 14:42.61 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
7 Lisoreng, Augostine SO-2 Liberty 14:52.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Glogovsky, Owen JR-3 Lipscomb 14:53.07 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Johnson, Kyle SR-4 Lipscomb 14:54.10 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 15:00.33 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Smith, Patrick SO-2 Lipscomb 15:07.67 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Zentmeyer, James JR-3 Liberty 15:08.17 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Spitzer, Joe FR-1 Liberty 15:12.61 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Gill, Gerard JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:16.04 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
15 Squires, Paul SO-2 Liberty 15:18.20 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 McGlew, Brian SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15:18.51 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
17 Bobo, John SO-2 North Florida 15:24.55 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Kachman, William JR-3 Lipscomb 15:27.16 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Timm, Fynn SR-4 North Florida 15:29.05 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Rodriguez, Adan FR-1 Lipscomb 15:37.66 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
21 Underwood, Jacob FR-1 Liberty 15:39.03 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
22 Spies, Robert SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15:45.86 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
23 Williams , Mekhi FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:47.14 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Beiler, Brody JR-3 Lipscomb 15:53.15 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
25 Muse, Austin FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:54.45 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Cashin, Matthew SO-2 North Florida 16:03.87 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Essel, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:06.00 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
28 Camby, Gavin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:08.37 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
29 Ramirez, Nicholas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16:21.60 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16:27.87 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brenner, Courtney JR-3 Lipscomb 16:28.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 McUmber, Nora SR-4 Jacksonville 16:50.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Palmer, Noel SO-2 Liberty 16:53.69 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
4 Rudie, Kayla SO-2 Lipscomb 17:13.22 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Lahey, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 17:16.24 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Oetting, Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 17:22.42 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
7 Owens, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 17:24.24 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Flynt, Lauren SO-2 Lipscomb 17:25.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 Cooney, Camryn FR-1 North Florida 17:27.41 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Meyer , Katie SO-2 Kennesaw State 17:34.72 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Bower, Emma FR-1 Liberty 17:41.74 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
12 Wilson , Greer JR-3 Liberty 17:52.24 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
13 Marriott, Lindsey SO-2 Lipscomb 17:54.89 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Farrell, Caitlyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:56.74 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
15 Parlier, Calli FR-1 Liberty 17:59.37 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Kling, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 18:00.63 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
17 McLaughlin, Sadie FR-1 North Florida 18:01.33 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Worrell, Nicolette SO-2 Jacksonville 18:24.47 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Ayuk , Brenda FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:25.35 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Kurtz, Kammi JR-3 Liberty 18:26.68 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
21 Anderson, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 18:28.84 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Lespasio, Raquel FR-1 North Florida 18:29.51 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Rogers, Jessica FR-1 Liberty 18:31.28 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Evans, Hannah SO-2 North Florida 18:31.32 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
25 Hirneisen, Lauren SO-2 Liberty 18:35.45 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
26 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 18:37.19 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Jantomaso, Sophia FR-1 Liberty 18:41.59 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 MacDougall, Katie FR-1 Liberty 19:02.26 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Aumer , Brooke SO-2 Kennesaw State 19:06.53 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
30 Sorg, Kyley FR-1 Liberty 19:09.68 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Pearce, Amber JR-3 North Florida 19:55.85 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Liberty 13.72 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.8
2 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.73 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 3.1
3 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.83 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 -1.1
4 Simpkins, Jirah JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.01 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
5 Mulder, Jaiden JR-3 Liberty 14.07 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
6 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.15 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.7
7 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 14.22 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.2
8 High, Olympia SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.41 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
9 McKinnon, Zakirra SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.50 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
10 Dodson, Katie JR-3 Liberty 14.58 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.0
11 Mawien, Aweng FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.64 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
12 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 14.69 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.4
13 Crosby, Elizabeth FR-1 Jacksonville 14.91 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
14 Parlette, Adreanna SO-2 Jacksonville 14.97 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.5
15 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 15.01 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.3
16 Hirmer, Dakota SO-2 North Florida 15.05 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.5
17 Edmundson, Taylor FR-1 Lipscomb 15.31 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.9
18 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 15.73 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
19 Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15.75 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
20 Jeffcoat, Tiffany SO-2 Liberty 16.06 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
21 Thorpe, Abby FR-1 Liberty 16.36 CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 4.1
22 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 16.73 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
23 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 17.22 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.9
24 Grice-Flores, Lexis FR-1 Jacksonville 18.13 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 1:00.65 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Sullivan, Jade SO-2 North Florida 1:00.92 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Liebenberg, Crystal SR-4 North Florida 1:01.36 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 McKinnon, Zakirra SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:02.16 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
5 Edmundson, Taylor FR-1 Lipscomb 1:03.51 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 High, Olympia SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:03.61 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Mawien, Aweng FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:03.97 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
8 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 1:04.24 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
9 Mobley, Jayla FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:04.61 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Crosby, Elizabeth FR-1 Jacksonville 1:04.77 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
11 Christian, Imani FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:05.13 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:05.46 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
13 Dew, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:07.88 Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
14 Morgan, Sarah JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:08.55 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Mulder, Jaiden JR-3 Liberty 1:08.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
16 McLean, Corbin FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:09.47 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Hirmer, Dakota SO-2 North Florida 1:10.21 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Mizera, Makenzy FR-1 Liberty 1:10.37 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
19 Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.85 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
20 Grice-Flores, Lexis FR-1 Jacksonville 1:23.90 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Torres, Jaasiel FR-1 North Florida 2.11m 6' 11" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
2 Harris, Bobby SR-4 North Florida 2.08m 6' 9.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Rolle, Branson SO-2 Liberty 2.03m 6' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 McFarlande, LeAndre FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.93m 6' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Jordan, CJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.93m 6' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Burke, Jacob JR-3 Liberty 1.93m 6' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
8 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 1.91m 6' 3.25" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
9 Bradford, Tariq SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.88m 6' 2" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 McFarlande, Lamonte SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.87m 6' 1.5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
11 Feknous, Issa JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.86m 6' 1.25" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
12 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.84m 6' 0.5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
13 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 1.83m 6' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1.80m 5' 10.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Tillas, Nicholas FR-1 Liberty 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
16 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 1.65m 5' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarvide, Julija JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
2 Thorpe, Abby FR-1 Liberty 1.72m 5' 7.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
4 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 1.65m 5' 5" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
4 Petrosky, Kaley FR-1 North Florida 1.65m 5' 5" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
6 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 1.62m 5' 3.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.62m 5' 3.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Sackor, Adja SO-2 Jacksonville 1.62m 5' 3.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Barnes, Fiona JR-3 Liberty 1.62m 5' 3.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Mawien, Aweng FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.62m 5' 3.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.58m 5' 2.25" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
12 Newton, Khorri JR-3 North Florida 1.57m 5' 1.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Fleming-Debnam, Mutnodjmet FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.57m 5' 1.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 1.53m 5' 0.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
15 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.50m 4' 11" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
16 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 1.49m 4' 10.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
17 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.47m 4' 9.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 7.20m 23' 7.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 0.5
2 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.16m 23' 6" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.8
3 Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.06m 23' 2" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
4 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.86m 22' 6.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
5 Joeaar, Karl SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.82m 22' 4.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
5 Thompson, Austin FR-1 North Florida 6.82m 22' 4.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
7 Jordan, CJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.77m 22' 2.5" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
8 Bradford, Tariq SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.63m 21' 9" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.3
9 McCants, Jeremiah SO-2 Liberty 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 4.3
9 Belloni, Brandon JR-3 Lipscomb 6.61m 21' 8.25" Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.1
11 Olunlade, Teslim FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.53m 21' 5.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.8
12 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.52m 21' 4.75" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.5
13 Saintil, Jonathan SR-4 Liberty 6.48m 21' 3.25" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.1
14 Akindele, DJ FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.42m 21' 0.75" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
15 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 6.39m 20' 11.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 -0.7
16 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.32m 20' 9" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 2.8
17 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 6.15m 20' 2.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
18 Manu, Samuel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.82m 19' 1.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.20m 20' 4.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
2 Mizera, Makenzy FR-1 Liberty 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.2
3 Sackor, Adja SO-2 Jacksonville 5.93m 19' 5.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.9
4 Barnes, Fiona JR-3 Liberty 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.5
5 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 5.64m 18' 6" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 1.4
6 Henry, Da'Yona SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.63m 18' 5.75" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.9
7 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 5.56m 18' 3" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 0.2
8 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 5.55m 18' 2.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 3.6
8 Williams, Aseneth JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.55m 18' 2.5" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
10 Mitchell, Adrianna SO-2 Liberty 5.53m 18' 1.75" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 0.5
10 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.53m 18' 1.75" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.0
12 Andrews, Hannah SO-2 Liberty 5.49m 18' 0.25" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.7
13 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 5.43m 17' 9.75" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.1
14 Norwood, Laury FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.41m 17' 9" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
15 Parlette, Adreanna SO-2 Jacksonville 5.40m 17' 8.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 0.3
16 Johnson, Ayanna SO-2 Liberty 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.1
17 Hirmer, Dakota SO-2 North Florida 5.31m 17' 5.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.5
18 Chanase, Abigail JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.4
19 Thorpe, Abby FR-1 Liberty 5.05m 16' 7" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.0
20 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 5.01m 16' 5.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Pai, Anjali SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.95m 16' 3" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.5
22 Bowald, Brittany SR-4 Jacksonville 4.81m 15' 9.5" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8
23 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.75m 15' 7" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
24 Morgan, Jaelyn FR-1 Liberty 4.43m 14' 6.5" '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Kyle SO-2 Liberty 18.67m 61' 3" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Blalock, Tyler SO-2 Kennesaw State 18.21m 59' 9" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Ballivian, Jose SO-2 Liberty 17.70m 58' 1" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 McConville, Chuck SR-4 Kennesaw State 16.54m 54' 3.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
5 Mastro, Sam FR-1 Liberty 13.42m 44' 0.5" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
6 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 13.27m 43' 6.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Letko, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.63m 41' 5.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
8 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
9 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 11.89m 39' 0.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Kasmin, Edward FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.61m 38' 1.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.92m 35' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Tsutsumi, Yogou FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.48m 31' 1.25" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
13 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 9.40m 30' 10.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.14m 30' 0" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mojica , Naomi SO-2 Liberty 15.94m 52' 3.75" FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
2 Igberaese, Chelsea SO-2 Liberty 15.18m 49' 9.75" FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
3 Meeks, Sade SO-2 Jacksonville 15.11m 49' 7" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.65m 48' 0.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Parker, Noelle SR-4 Jacksonville 14.06m 46' 1.5" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Seldon, Nia JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.98m 45' 10.5" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Joyner, Javon FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.62m 44' 8.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Earwood, Erika SO-2 Jacksonville 13.24m 43' 5.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Douglas, Megan JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.66m 41' 6.5" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
10 Grant, Tiondra FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.50m 41' 0.25" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
11 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 12.38m 40' 7.5" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Scott, Bryana JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.66m 38' 3.25" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
13 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 11.35m 37' 3" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
13 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 11.35m 37' 3" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
15 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.30m 37' 1" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
16 Turner, Shannon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11.03m 36' 2.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 10.56m 34' 7.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Wells, Sara FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.26m 33' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.24m 33' 7.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
20 Breaux, Kayla SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.89m 32' 5.5" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Haugh, Daniel SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.77m 186' 3" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Ballivian, Jose SO-2 Liberty 54.55m 179' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Mitchell, Kyle SO-2 Liberty 50.68m 166' 3" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
4 McConville, Chuck SR-4 Kennesaw State 46.75m 153' 4" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Mastro, Sam FR-1 Liberty 44.72m 146' 9" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Blalock, Tyler SO-2 Kennesaw State 44.33m 145' 5" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Letko, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 42.47m 139' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 40.63m 133' 4" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
9 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 37.03m 121' 6" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Kasmin, Edward FR-1 New Jersey Institute 35.87m 117' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Tsutsumi, Yogou FR-1 New Jersey Institute 35.79m 117' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 35.33m 115' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 34.22m 112' 3" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 28.47m 93' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.77m 91' 1" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pratt, Denzel SR-4 Liberty 69.22m 227' 1" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
2 Hart, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 56.28m 184' 8" FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
3 Rolle, Branson SO-2 Liberty 54.19m 177' 9" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Williams, Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.52m 175' 7" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
5 Johnson, Az Zire FR-1 New Jersey Institute 49.68m 163' 0" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
6 Davis, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 45.92m 150' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Snyder, Jacob SO-2 Lipscomb 45.73m 150' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Letko, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 42.38m 139' 0" Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
9 Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 42.04m 137' 11" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
10 Hassel, Michel SO-2 Lipscomb 39.31m 129' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 38.27m 125' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 McLemore, Kindrick SO-2 Lipscomb 37.17m 121' 11" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Belloni, Brandon JR-3 Lipscomb 36.14m 118' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Burke, Jacob JR-3 Liberty 34.07m 111' 9" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
15 Rider, Caleb JR-3 Liberty 32.69m 107' 3" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Myrick, Kysheen SO-2 Liberty 31.71m 104' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hainley, Mackenzie FR-1 Liberty 42.57m 139' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Demetriades , Paige SO-2 Liberty 41.48m 136' 1" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
3 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 39.81m 130' 7" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
4 Polsgrove, Kylie SR-4 Liberty 38.14m 125' 1" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Pidkaminy, Savannah JR-3 Liberty 37.81m 124' 0" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
6 Gray, Jamie FR-1 Liberty 35.31m 115' 10" CSU Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Myslinski, Emily JR-3 Jacksonville 35.19m 115' 5" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
8 Corral, Kaitlyn FR-1 Kennesaw State 34.86m 114' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Corral, Kaitlyn FR-1 Kennesaw State 34.03m 111' 8" UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Wells, Sara FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32.85m 107' 9" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Starks, Alexis SR-4 Kennesaw State 32.61m 107' 0" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
12 Watkins, Jessica JR-3 Kennesaw State 31.90m 104' 8" Don McGarey Invitational Track and Field Invitational Apr 26, 2019
13 Edmundson, Taylor FR-1 Lipscomb 31.55m 103' 6" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Thorpe, Abby FR-1 Liberty 30.65m 100' 7" 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
15 Allison, Ayse FR-1 Lipscomb 30.49m 100' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.68m 74' 5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
17 Polimeno, Lauren SO-2 Jacksonville 22.57m 74' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019