Mountain West Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kirby, Bryce SR-4 Boise State 10.36 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
2 Jones Jr., Carl SR-4 Utah State 10.50 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
3 Pierce, David FR-1 Boise State 10.53 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
4 Domier, Will JR-3 Colorado St. 10.56 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
5 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 10.58 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
6 Gish, Nathan SR-4 Colorado St. 10.62@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.9
7 Griffin, Jay JR-3 New Mexico 10.63@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 2.0
8 Pontious, Reece SR-4 Air Force 10.64 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
9 Molas, Miguel SR-4 Air Force 10.65 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
10 Johnson, Lawrence FR-1 New Mexico 10.73 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
11 Lane, Austin SO-2 Utah State 10.79 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.6
12 Sutton, E'Lias SO-2 Colorado St. 10.80 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.2
13 Marx, Jace SR-4 Wyoming 10.82@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 0.5
14 Goldston, Alejandro JR-3 New Mexico 10.84@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 2.0
15 Brown, George JR-3 Air Force 10.86@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 -0.9
16 Artist, Chad JR-3 Utah State 10.91@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 1.9
16 Barnes, Germain FR-1 Colorado St. 10.91@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.9
18 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 10.93 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 1.6
19 Fulton, John FR-1 Colorado St. 10.96@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 0.5
20 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 10.97 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.3
21 Kuehl, Carter FR-1 Air Force 10.98@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 -0.9
22 Manigo, Brendan FR-1 San Jose St. 11.03 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.8
23 Smith, Roman FR-1 Wyoming 11.05 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
23 Clafton, Beau SR-4 New Mexico 11.05@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 2.0
25 Chase, Ryan JR-3 New Mexico 11.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
26 Zuluaga, Luke SO-2 Air Force 11.09 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.4
27 Durfee, Brayden FR-1 Boise State 11.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
28 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 11.12@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -3.1
29 Stephens, Kelley FR-1 Colorado St. 11.16@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
30 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 11.19 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.3
31 Harris, Michael FR-1 San Jose St. 11.20 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 1.8
32 Jardon, Aidan JR-3 San Jose St. 11.23 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
33 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 11.25 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.3
34 Bynum, Isa SO-2 Colorado St. 11.27@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
34 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 11.27 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.3
36 Sturdivant, Cameron FR-1 Air Force 11.29@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.7
36 Taylor, Cory FR-1 Colorado St. 11.29@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
38 Eurek, Aaron FR-1 Colorado St. 11.34@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
39 Beasley, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno State 11.36 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.6
40 Golaube, Kamal-Craig JR-3 Colorado St. 11.37@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.7
41 Fontaine, Micah SR-4 Air Force 11.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 1.1
42 Tanner, Dominic SO-2 San Jose St. 11.40 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
43 Lawford, Jahwanza SR-4 Fresno State 11.42 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 4.0
44 Aiu, Quade FR-1 Air Force 11.46@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
45 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 11.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.1
46 Doctor, Andrew FR-1 Colorado St. 11.52@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
47 Fox, Dalten SR-4 Colorado St. 11.53@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
48 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 11.55 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.3
49 Lutz, Cameron SO-2 San Jose St. 11.56 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
50 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 11.57 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.9
51 Garrison, Parker FR-1 Air Force 11.58@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
52 Stattner, Justin SR-4 Boise State 11.67 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.7
53 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 11.80 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 1.6
54 Smith, Cameron JR-3 San Jose St. 11.84 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 3.5
55 Adedigba, Raphael SO-2 Fresno State 11.97 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.9
56 Dang, Richard FR-1 San Jose St. 12.03 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 11.18 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
2 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 11.37@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
3 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 11.38 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.7
4 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 11.40 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 3.1
5 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 11.42@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
6 Bowen, Emerald FR-1 UNLV 11.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
7 Austin, Drea SR-4 UNLV 11.85 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.7
8 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 11.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
8 Lewis, Jade SR-4 UNLV 11.87 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.7
10 McDonald, Tai FR-1 San Diego St. 11.92 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 3.1
11 Costello, Emily FR-1 Nevada 11.93 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
12 Powdrell, Nia SO-2 Colorado St. 11.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.4
13 Henry, Divina SR-4 Fresno State 11.96 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.7
13 Bunson, Briyana FR-1 Colorado St. 11.96@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
15 Gale, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 12.01@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
16 White, Makeya SR-4 Nevada 12.09 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.7
17 Edmonds, Jordan SR-4 Wyoming 12.10@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
17 Barrow, Lisa-Anne SR-4 San Diego St. 12.10 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
19 Chesson, Jasmine SO-2 Colorado St. 12.15@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
20 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 San Jose St. 12.18 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
21 Nkansah, Gifty SO-2 Nevada 12.21 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.7
22 Strawder, Tajanell SO-2 Utah State 12.28 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.3
23 Ferguson, Andira JR-3 Fresno State 12.31 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 4.6
24 Ayanniyi, Akeisha JR-3 New Mexico 12.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
25 Johnson, Daja FR-1 San Jose St. 12.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 0.2
26 Green, Lauren SO-2 Nevada 12.42 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
27 Ebb, Kasey FR-1 San Diego St. 12.46 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
28 Lawrynowicz, Kasia JR-3 Utah State 12.47 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.3
29 Gould, Michelle JR-3 Colorado St. 12.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.6
30 Fronk, Rachel FR-1 Utah State 12.55@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
31 Hungwe, Mufaro JR-3 UNLV 12.57 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.7
32 Madarieta, Noelina JR-3 Fresno State 12.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
33 Black, Diamond FR-1 New Mexico 12.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
33 Hatcher, Lakin SR-4 San Diego St. 12.73 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
35 Carson, Brooke SO-2 Nevada 12.74 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 0.7
36 Carter, Breya JR-3 San Jose St. 12.84 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 2.2
37 Johnson, Alicia SO-2 San Jose St. 12.88 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019 1.2
38 Stark, Andrea JR-3 Nevada 12.90 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 1.7
39 Cameron, Ashley JR-3 Air Force 12.91@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 1.3
40 Mulatero, Agnese SO-2 Nevada 12.94 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 1.7
41 Nielson, Danielle FR-1 Utah State 12.98@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.7
42 Mayer, Krista SO-2 Colorado St. 12.99@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.6
43 Proesch, Grace FR-1 Air Force 13.05@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.6
44 Mullings, Cathilee JR-3 New Mexico 13.07@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 0.1
45 Tabron, Diamond JR-3 San Jose St. 13.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
46 Hunter, Kiana FR-1 San Diego St. 13.34 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.7
47 Gordon, Mariah FR-1 New Mexico 13.40 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -1.5
48 Watson, Nakala FR-1 New Mexico 14.27 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019 1.2
49 Miller-Moylan, Lexus SR-4 Utah State 14.53@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Griffin, Jay JR-3 New Mexico 21.18@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 0.1
2 Gish, Nathan SR-4 Colorado St. 21.21@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
3 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 21.25 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.7
4 Kirby, Bryce SR-4 Boise State 21.36 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.5
5 Pierce, David FR-1 Boise State 21.38 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 4.5
6 Jones Jr., Carl SR-4 Utah State 21.41 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.2
7 Pontious, Reece SR-4 Air Force 21.42 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.2
8 Molas, Miguel SR-4 Air Force 21.64@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.6
8 Walden, Sedacy SR-4 Air Force 21.64@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
10 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 21.71@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
11 Domier, Will JR-3 Colorado St. 21.86@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
12 Hardy, Caleb SO-2 Colorado St. 21.91 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.5
13 Marx, Jace SR-4 Wyoming 22.08 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.5
13 Lane, Austin SO-2 Utah State 22.08@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
15 Eldridge, Spencer FR-1 Utah State 22.11@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
15 Cole, Isaac FR-1 New Mexico 22.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.9
17 Fulton, John FR-1 Colorado St. 22.12@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
18 Kuehl, Carter FR-1 Air Force 22.14@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
19 Parmoon, Ben SO-2 New Mexico 22.19@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 1.2
20 Sutton, E'Lias SO-2 Colorado St. 22.20@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
21 Smith, Roman FR-1 Wyoming 22.21@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.2
22 Artist, Chad JR-3 Utah State 22.25 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
23 Virtue, Kane JR-3 Colorado St. 22.39 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
24 Stephens, Kelley FR-1 Colorado St. 22.40@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
25 Goldston, Alejandro JR-3 New Mexico 22.54@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 0.1
26 Cutler, Bryan SO-2 New Mexico 22.55@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
26 Lawford, Jahwanza SR-4 Fresno State 22.55 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
28 Eurek, Aaron FR-1 Colorado St. 22.61@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 4.3
28 Zuluaga, Luke SO-2 Air Force 22.61@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
30 Manigo, Brendan FR-1 San Jose St. 22.63 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.5
31 Davis, Terrell SO-2 Air Force 22.64@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 4.3
32 Sturdivant, Cameron FR-1 Air Force 22.65@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
33 McCabe, Michael SO-2 Fresno State 22.74 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.3
33 Meyer, Zach FR-1 Utah State 22.74@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
33 Geither, Sean FR-1 Air Force 22.74@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.3
36 Jardon, Aidan JR-3 San Jose St. 22.79 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
37 Harris, Michael FR-1 San Jose St. 22.90 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 0.7
38 Durfee, Brayden FR-1 Boise State 22.91 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
39 Tanner, Dominic SO-2 San Jose St. 22.98 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
40 Beasley, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno State 23.00 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.7
41 Fontaine, Micah SR-4 Air Force 23.08@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.3
42 Hall, Blake FR-1 Fresno State 23.24 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 1.2
43 Doctor, Andrew FR-1 Colorado St. 23.38@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.4
44 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 23.41 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
45 Yates, Cannon San Jose St. 23.51 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.5
46 Tyler, Mikael FR-1 San Jose St. 23.54 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 0.7
47 Garrison, Parker FR-1 Air Force 23.56@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
48 Brown, George JR-3 Air Force 23.84 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 23.13 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
2 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 23.20 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 4.5
3 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 23.32 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
4 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 23.46 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
5 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 23.57 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
6 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 23.62 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.5
7 Barrow, Lisa-Anne SR-4 San Diego St. 23.84 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
8 Rocker, Destinee SO-2 Colorado St. 24.10@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.6
9 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 24.12 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.7
10 Costello, Emily FR-1 Nevada 24.16 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 3.7
11 Roshofa, Patricija FR-1 Fresno State 24.17 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.2
12 Henry, Divina SR-4 Fresno State 24.46 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
13 Pogorevc, Maja SR-4 Fresno State 24.48 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.2
14 Gale, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 24.55@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.8
15 McDonald, Tai FR-1 San Diego St. 24.59 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 4.5
16 Edmonds, Jordan SR-4 Wyoming 24.65@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
16 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 24.65 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.1
18 Tate, Aria SO-2 Colorado St. 24.71 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.1
19 Absten, Sarah FR-1 San Diego St. 24.75 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.1
19 Graham, Jasmyne JR-3 UNLV 24.75 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.7
21 Chesson, Jasmine SO-2 Colorado St. 24.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
21 Lewis, Jade SR-4 UNLV 24.82 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 +0.0
23 White, Makeya SR-4 Nevada 24.97 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.4
24 Ebb, Kasey FR-1 San Diego St. 25.01 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.3
25 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 San Jose St. 25.05 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019 1.3
26 Prude, Amari FR-1 UNLV 25.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
27 Green, Lauren Nevada 25.25 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
28 Mosman, Jensen JR-3 Utah State 25.26@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.7
28 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 25.26 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.8
30 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria FR-1 Nevada 25.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 3.1
31 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 25.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
32 Frometa, Monique FR-1 Fresno State 25.36 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.0
33 Sauer, Karoline JR-3 Nevada 25.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
34 Moodry, Kelly FR-1 Boise State 25.43 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.9
35 Hatcher, Lakin SR-4 San Diego St. 25.44 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 +0.0
36 Ridgeway, Aubrey SO-2 Air Force 25.52@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 +0.0
36 Nkansah, Gifty SO-2 Nevada 25.52 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 1.4
38 Irvine, Megan JR-3 Air Force 25.54 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 8.1
39 Maxwell, Aryn SR-4 Air Force 25.70@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
40 Ader, Nicola SO-2 Nevada 25.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
41 Lawrynowicz, Kasia JR-3 Utah State 25.75 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.7
42 Bunson, Briyana FR-1 Colorado St. 25.78@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
43 Johnson, Daja FR-1 San Jose St. 25.79 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
44 Clemens, Stella SR-4 UNLV 25.82 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.8
45 Gould, Michelle JR-3 Colorado St. 25.85@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
46 Carson, Brooke SO-2 Nevada 25.91 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 1.9
47 Fronk, Rachel FR-1 Utah State 25.92@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
48 Muncy, Melanie JR-3 Utah State 26.01@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
49 Stark, Andrea JR-3 Nevada 26.17 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
50 Jude, Nakyla JR-3 Utah State 26.18@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
51 Smyth, Sarah FR-1 New Mexico 26.25 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
52 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 26.32 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.5
53 Proesch, Grace FR-1 Air Force 26.40@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
53 Bryant, Abbey FR-1 Utah State 26.40@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
55 Hirschi, Alyssa SR-4 Utah State 26.44 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.8
56 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 26.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.6
57 Owens, Kelsey JR-3 Air Force 26.49 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
58 Brion, Bailey FR-1 New Mexico 26.56 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.5
59 Mulatero, Agnese SO-2 Nevada 26.57 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.7
60 Madarieta, Noelina JR-3 Fresno State 26.62 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.1
61 Johnson, Alicia SO-2 San Jose St. 26.70 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 +0.0
62 Rael, Abbi FR-1 New Mexico 26.75 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.5
63 Ayanniyi, Akeisha JR-3 New Mexico 26.81@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
63 Mayer, Krista Colorado St. 26.81@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 -1.3
65 Nielson, Danielle FR-1 Utah State 26.95@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
66 Brosch, Maya SO-2 San Diego St. 27.00 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
67 Spizewski, Vanessa FR-1 San Diego St. 27.13 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 1.3
68 Gordon, Mariah FR-1 New Mexico 27.29@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
69 Drecksel, Aspen SO-2 Utah State 27.30@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
70 Du Toit, Nienka JR-3 Fresno State 27.50 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.7
71 Cameron, Ashley JR-3 Air Force 27.66 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.7
72 Roca, Michelle FR-1 Air Force 27.83@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.1
73 Perez, Savanna JR-3 San Jose St. 27.98 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019 0.9
74 Hunter, Kiana FR-1 San Diego St. 28.04 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
75 Clark, Carina FR-1 San Diego St. 28.05 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 1.3
76 Gilbertson, Zoe SO-2 UNLV 28.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.6
77 Williams, Jayla JR-3 San Jose St. 28.27 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.4
78 Watson, Nakala New Mexico 28.28 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walden, Sedacy SR-4 Air Force 46.46@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 47.91 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
3 Hardy, Caleb SO-2 Colorado St. 48.06 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
4 Parmoon, Ben SO-2 New Mexico 48.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Cole, Isaac FR-1 New Mexico 48.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Ailshie, Bryce SR-4 Wyoming 48.56@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
7 Geither, Sean FR-1 Air Force 48.64@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
8 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 48.66 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Zuluaga, Luke SO-2 Air Force 48.71 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
10 Eldridge, Spencer FR-1 Utah State 48.72 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 48.81 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 48.90@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
13 Tanner, Dominic SO-2 San Jose St. 49.11 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Davis, Terrell SO-2 Air Force 49.15@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
15 Cutler, Bryan SO-2 New Mexico 49.16@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
16 Jardon, Aidan JR-3 San Jose St. 49.29 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
17 Kidd, Mikhail FR-1 Utah State 49.35 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
18 Wharton, Max JR-3 New Mexico 49.41@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
19 Virtue, Kane JR-3 Colorado St. 49.61@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
20 Burd, Nathan FR-1 Fresno State 49.77 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
21 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 49.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 McCabe, Michael SO-2 Fresno State 50.49 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
23 Hall, Blake FR-1 Fresno State 50.60 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
24 Fondiller, Nick JR-3 Colorado St. 50.72@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 50.77 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
26 Dahl, Tyler FR-1 Wyoming 50.92@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Eurek, Aaron FR-1 Colorado St. 50.96@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
28 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 51.03 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
29 Tyler, Mikael FR-1 San Jose St. 51.30 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
30 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 51.36 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
31 Sturdivant, Cameron FR-1 Air Force 51.40@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
32 Thomas, Phillip SR-4 Wyoming 51.51@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
33 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 51.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Stone, Garrett FR-1 Utah State 51.52@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Sleeter, Gavin JR-3 New Mexico 51.53@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
36 Yates, Cannon FR-1 San Jose St. 51.59 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
37 Lawford, Jahwanza SR-4 Fresno State 52.06 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 52.14 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
39 Wrout, Cameron SR-4 Boise State 52.21 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 52.24 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
41 Garrison, Parker FR-1 Air Force 52.39@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Aispuro, Jose JR-3 Fresno State 53.19 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Del Real, Josue SO-2 Fresno State 54.10 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gale, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 52.68 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
2 McNeil, Nyjari FR-1 San Diego St. 53.52 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
3 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 53.90@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Barrow, Lisa-Anne SR-4 San Diego St. 54.17 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
5 Roshofa, Patricija FR-1 Fresno State 54.19 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Harris, Jalyn SO-2 San Diego St. 54.31 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
7 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 54.60 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
8 Roberson, Sakura SO-2 San Diego St. 54.86 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
9 Prude, Amari FR-1 UNLV 55.25 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
10 Pogorevc, Maja SR-4 Fresno State 55.28 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Costello, Emily FR-1 Nevada 55.33 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Chesson, Jasmine SO-2 Colorado St. 55.43@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Irvine, Megan JR-3 Air Force 55.47 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Mosman, Jensen JR-3 Utah State 55.69@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
15 Ebb, Kasey FR-1 San Diego St. 55.77 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
16 Surrell, Alexis FR-1 UNLV 55.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Moodry, Kelly FR-1 Boise State 56.41 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
18 Green, Lauren SO-2 Nevada 56.46 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Hatcher, Lakin SR-4 San Diego St. 56.46 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
20 Henry, Divina SR-4 Fresno State 56.84 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
21 Brosch, Maya SO-2 San Diego St. 56.89 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
22 Reid, Gizelle FR-1 UNLV 57.02 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
23 Muncy, Melanie JR-3 Utah State 57.26@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
24 Carson, Brooke SO-2 Nevada 57.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Frometa, Monique FR-1 Fresno State 57.57 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
26 Lewis, Jade SR-4 UNLV 57.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Gould, Michelle JR-3 Colorado St. 57.81@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 San Jose St. 57.99 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Scott, Danielle SO-2 San Diego St. 58.30 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Strawder, Tajanell SO-2 Utah State 58.30 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
31 Cooper, Jasmyne FR-1 Wyoming 58.62@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
32 Owens, Kelsey JR-3 Air Force 58.71 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
33 Smyth, Sarah FR-1 New Mexico 58.78 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
34 Jones, Zanae SR-4 Nevada 59.10 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Roca, Michelle FR-1 Air Force 59.18@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
36 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 59.21 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
37 Jimenez, Sophie FR-1 Fresno State 59.22 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
38 Efonye, Kimberley SR-4 Fresno State 59.25 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
39 Edmonds, Jordan SR-4 Wyoming 59.38 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Rael, Abbi FR-1 New Mexico 59.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Rovere, Elisa SO-2 UNLV 59.83 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
42 Smith, Kara FR-1 UNLV 1:00.11 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
43 Proesch, Grace FR-1 Air Force 1:00.12@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
44 Stevens, Sara JR-3 Fresno State 1:00.28 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
45 Christensen, Karen SO-2 Utah State 1:00.34@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
45 Perez, Savanna JR-3 San Jose St. 1:00.34 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019
47 Svetere, Agita FR-1 Fresno State 1:00.58 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
48 O'Connell, Brid FR-1 Air Force 1:00.75@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
49 Brion, Bailey FR-1 New Mexico 1:00.80 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
50 Reinert, Jacey FR-1 Wyoming 1:00.99@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
51 Gegax, Jessa FR-1 Wyoming 1:01.30@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
52 Ridgeway, Aubrey SO-2 Air Force 1:01.33@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
53 Kearse, Kaylee FR-1 Wyoming 1:01.42@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
54 Serbick, Allyson FR-1 Wyoming 1:01.55@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
55 Dais, Queen FR-1 Air Force 1:02.62@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
56 Gordon, Mariah FR-1 New Mexico 1:03.26 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
57 Nielson, Danielle FR-1 Utah State 1:03.36@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
58 Urman, Ashley SR-4 Wyoming 1:04.36@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
59 Jordan, Maureen SO-2 Fresno State 1:04.61 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhoads, Michael JR-3 Air Force 1:46.58 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Hansen, Kristian JR-3 New Mexico 1:48.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Wharton, Max JR-3 New Mexico 1:48.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 1:48.77 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
5 Kowalkowski, Gordon SR-4 Air Force 1:50.36@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
5 Grinwis, Jacob SO-2 Boise State 1:50.36 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
7 Roche, Preston SR-4 Air Force 1:50.49@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
8 Ailshie, Bryce SR-4 Wyoming 1:50.65 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Sleeter, Gavin JR-3 New Mexico 1:50.75 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
10 Crowe-Wright, Ian SR-4 New Mexico 1:51.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Mong, Henry SO-2 Boise State 1:51.72 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
12 Burd, Nathan FR-1 Fresno State 1:52.82 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
13 Kedge, Aric SO-2 Air Force 1:53.27 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Barker, Dylan JR-3 Utah State 1:53.66@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
15 Hughes, Iolo New Mexico 1:53.67 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
16 Pancake, Devin FR-1 Utah State 1:53.79@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
17 Steck, Konrad SO-2 Air Force 1:53.96@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
18 Rossi, Frank FR-1 Air Force 1:54.24@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
19 Borne, Nick SO-2 Colorado St. 1:54.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Greseth, Cade SO-2 Boise State 1:54.40 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
21 Faure, Ricky SR-4 Wyoming 1:54.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Dwyer, Colin SO-2 Air Force 1:54.79@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
23 Rafla, Andrew SR-4 Boise State 1:54.86 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
24 Lautenslager, Jeff SR-4 Boise State 1:55.21 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
25 Chavez, Luis FR-1 San Jose St. 1:55.24 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Page, Jeffrey FR-1 San Jose St. 1:55.30 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Bonilla, Edgar JR-3 San Jose St. 1:55.55 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
28 Blenkush, Garrett FR-1 Air Force 1:56.02@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Delgado, Ronaldo FR-1 Fresno State 1:56.04 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Anaya Carmona, Israel SO-2 Boise State 1:56.13 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
31 Handy, Peter FR-1 San Jose St. 1:56.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Thomas, Phillip SR-4 Wyoming 1:56.59@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Armas, Nicholas JR-3 San Jose St. 1:59.08 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
34 Del Real, Josue SO-2 Fresno State 2:00.65 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
35 Aispuro, Jose JR-3 Fresno State 2:01.57 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
36 Benson, Max FR-1 Utah State 2:04.08 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
37 Fondiller, Nick JR-3 Colorado St. 2:04.13@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
38 Walker, Ryan SR-4 Fresno State 2:04.24 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Mitchel, Alekos SO-2 Fresno State 2:06.09 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
40 Tyler, Mikael FR-1 San Jose St. 2:10.07 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 2:02.20 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Schoffield, Kristie SO-2 Boise State 2:02.65 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 McNeil, Nyjari FR-1 San Diego St. 2:05.27 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
4 Fuller, Alexis SR-4 Boise State 2:05.57 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
5 Rovere, Elisa SO-2 UNLV 2:07.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Roberson, Sakura SO-2 San Diego St. 2:08.30 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
7 Leather, Ellie SO-2 Fresno State 2:09.19 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
8 Jones, Steffi SO-2 New Mexico 2:09.43 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Moodry, Kelly FR-1 Boise State 2:09.56 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
10 McCall, Eliza SO-2 Nevada 2:09.88 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Cooper, Jasmyne FR-1 Wyoming 2:09.90 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Kreutz, Macy JR-3 Colorado St. 2:10.58 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
13 Christensen, Karen SO-2 Utah State 2:10.71@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
14 Perez, Savanna JR-3 San Jose St. 2:11.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Jones, Zanae SR-4 Nevada 2:11.83 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
16 Menegatti, MaLeigha FR-1 Boise State 2:11.85 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
17 Kill, Jenna FR-1 Air Force 2:11.86 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
18 Sauer, Karoline JR-3 Nevada 2:11.96 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
19 Robtoy, Erika Nevada 2:12.22 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
20 Trotter, Roxy SR-4 Colorado St. 2:12.34@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
21 Maloney, Shannon SR-4 Utah State 2:12.79@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
22 Jimenez, Sophie FR-1 Fresno State 2:12.84 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
23 Svetere, Agita FR-1 Fresno State 2:12.86 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
24 Smith, Kara FR-1 UNLV 2:13.02 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
25 Stevens, Sara JR-3 Fresno State 2:13.16 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
26 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2 UNLV 2:13.18 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
27 Akers, Mikayla FR-1 San Jose St. 2:13.26 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Shults, Mikayla Nevada 2:13.33 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
29 Quistorff, Solana SR-4 Wyoming 2:14.06 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019
30 Rodriguez, Larimar JR-3 New Mexico 2:14.08@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
30 Scott, Danielle SO-2 San Diego St. 2:14.08 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
32 Sandoval, Jennifer JR-3 San Jose St. 2:15.36 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019
33 Walford, Tabatha FR-1 Nevada 2:15.47 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Zambrano, Jeanette JR-3 San Jose St. 2:15.81 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019
35 Graves, Claire SO-2 Boise State 2:16.24 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
36 Crowley, Claire JR-3 Nevada 2:16.42 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
37 Macdermid, Zia FR-1 Wyoming 2:16.53 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019
38 Hanson, Camilla SO-2 San Jose St. 2:16.97 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019
39 Davidson, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 2:17.25@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Meza, Evelin SO-2 San Jose St. 2:18.71 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019
41 Diers, Jenna FR-1 Colorado St. 2:19.12@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
42 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 2:19.16 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
43 Wilson, Angela SR-4 San Diego St. 2:19.34 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 D'Atri, Marissa FR-1 San Diego St. 2:19.72 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
45 Anderson, Jenna JR-3 Colorado St. 2:19.80@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
46 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 2:20.12 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
47 Pfeffer, Kalia FR-1 Nevada 2:20.22 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Reid, Gizelle FR-1 UNLV 2:20.44 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
49 O'Neil, Julia Kay FR-1 Wyoming 2:20.83@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
50 Absten, Sarah FR-1 San Diego St. 2:21.27 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
51 Ausmann, Calbi SR-4 Wyoming 2:21.78@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
52 Everett, MacKenzie SR-4 New Mexico 2:22.22 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
53 O'Connell, Brid FR-1 Air Force 2:22.33 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
54 Kearse, Kaylee FR-1 Wyoming 2:22.95@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
55 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 2:23.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Hirschi, Alyssa SR-4 Utah State 2:23.25 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
57 Alcantar, Marlene SR-4 Fresno State 2:23.40 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
58 Ader, Nicola SO-2 Nevada 2:23.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
59 Reinert, Jacey FR-1 Wyoming 2:23.74@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
60 Delgado, Sarah FR-1 San Jose St. 2:24.27 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
61 Davison, McKenzi FR-1 Wyoming 2:24.34@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
62 Shields, Sami JR-3 Fresno State 2:24.88 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
63 Jordan, Maureen SO-2 Fresno State 2:25.12 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
64 Clemens, Stella SR-4 UNLV 2:25.30 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
65 Tate, Aria SO-2 Colorado St. 2:27.17@ Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019
66 Urman, Ashley SR-4 Wyoming 2:30.10@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
67 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 2:31.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
68 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria FR-1 Nevada 2:31.38 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
69 Fernandez, Hailey JR-3 Fresno State 2:31.52 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
70 Dicker, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 2:35.90@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
71 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 2:36.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
72 Schmid, Emma FR-1 UNLV 2:37.91 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
73 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 2:39.85 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
74 Snow, Nicole JR-3 UNLV 2:44.79 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
75 Reyes, Elizabeth SO-2 New Mexico 2:46.04@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
76 Gilbertson, Zoe SO-2 UNLV 2:49.54 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 3:43.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Mong, Henry SO-2 Boise State 3:45.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Crowe-Wright, Ian SR-4 New Mexico 3:45.80 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
4 Hughes, Iolo SO-2 New Mexico 3:45.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Rockhold, Cole SR-4 Colorado St. 3:47.33 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Lautenslager, Jeff SR-4 Boise State 3:47.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Johnson, Scott SO-2 Air Force 3:47.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 3:48.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 3:48.31 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
10 Sullivan, Patrick JR-3 Air Force 3:48.38@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
11 Riley, Noah SR-4 Air Force 3:48.59@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
12 Muhumed, Ahmed SO-2 Boise State 3:48.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Rafla, Andrew SR-4 Boise State 3:49.17 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Downey, Michael JR-3 Wyoming 3:49.33@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Bailey, Luke FR-1 Utah State 3:49.72 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Brueckman, Jacob SO-2 Colorado St. 3:49.82@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
17 Grinwis, Jacob SO-2 Boise State 3:50.25 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
18 Powell, Trent SR-4 Colorado St. 3:50.46@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
19 Forsyth, Andrew SO-2 Colorado St. 3:51.39@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Armstrong, Elijah SO-2 Boise State 3:51.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 3:51.70@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Bonilla, Edgar JR-3 San Jose St. 3:52.06 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
23 Taylor, Jerald FR-1 Wyoming 3:52.16@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Wojciechowski, Josh SR-4 Air Force 3:52.62@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
25 Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 3:52.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Steck, Konrad SO-2 Air Force 3:52.94@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
27 Dwyer, Colin SO-2 Air Force 3:53.17@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
28 Pina, Jose SO-2 San Jose St. 3:53.58 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Pancake, Devin FR-1 Utah State 3:53.90 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
30 Anaya Carmona, Israel SO-2 Boise State 3:54.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Ewing, Harry SO-2 Wyoming 3:55.13@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Richardson, Tom JR-3 Boise State 3:56.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Haroldsen, Coen SO-2 Utah State 3:56.48@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
34 Pope, Charlie SO-2 San Jose St. 3:56.81 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
35 Chavez, Luis FR-1 San Jose St. 3:56.91 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
36 Jordan, Ty JR-3 Boise State 3:56.93 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
37 Hendrickson, Adam SR-4 Utah State 3:57.28 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
38 Oftedal, Eli JR-3 Colorado St. 3:57.75@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
39 Huff, Craig SO-2 San Jose St. 3:57.93 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Delgado, Ronaldo FR-1 Fresno State 3:58.74 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
41 Gould, Kody SR-4 Utah State 3:58.80@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Henry, Philip FR-1 Wyoming 3:58.88@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Tew, Jakob SO-2 Utah State 3:58.98@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Everson, Leif SO-2 Boise State 3:59.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Zacharias, Matt FR-1 Air Force 3:59.95@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
46 Kedge, AJ FR-1 Air Force 4:00.13@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
47 Zeratsion, Huruy SO-2 San Jose St. 4:00.32 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
48 Hansen, Kristian New Mexico 4:01.75(1) Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
49 Boyer, Hunter SO-2 Air Force 4:02.92@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
50 Wittig, Joseph FR-1 Air Force 4:02.95@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Borne, Nick SO-2 Colorado St. 4:04.00@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
52 Nolley, Luke FR-1 Air Force 4:04.26@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
53 Greseth, Cade SO-2 Boise State 4:04.46 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
54 Kitzhaber, Will FR-1 Air Force 4:05.19@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
55 Lester, Drew SO-2 Air Force 4:06.39@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
56 Mateo, Evaristo JR-3 San Jose St. 4:08.33 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
57 Rojas, Maltazomatli SR-4 Boise State 4:08.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
58 Beckham, Albert SR-4 Boise State 4:09.52 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
59 Walker, Ryan SR-4 Fresno State 4:11.85 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
60 Mitchel, Alekos SO-2 Fresno State 4:13.32 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
61 Viano, Michael SR-4 Fresno State 4:32.60 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
62 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 4:33.60 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
63 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 4:34.92 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
64 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 4:36.67 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
65 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 4:38.91 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
66 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 4:40.88 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
67 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 4:42.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
68 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 4:42.90 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
69 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 4:43.70 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
70 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 4:44.93 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fuller, Alexis SR-4 Boise State 4:11.18 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 4:14.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Kurgat, Ednah SR-4 New Mexico 4:18.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Schoffield, Kristie SO-2 Boise State 4:22.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Cohen, Adva SO-2 New Mexico 4:22.88 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 4:25.57 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
7 Prouse, Charlotte JR-3 New Mexico 4:25.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Kreutz, Macy JR-3 Colorado St. 4:26.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Trotter, Roxy SR-4 Colorado St. 4:26.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Leather, Ellie SO-2 Fresno State 4:27.62 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
11 Norris, Mahala SO-2 Air Force 4:28.25 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Ryan, Megan SR-4 Utah State 4:29.42@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Martin, Emily JR-3 New Mexico 4:29.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Mettler, Maria SO-2 Air Force 4:30.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Zambrano, Jeanette JR-3 San Jose St. 4:30.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Maloney, Shannon SR-4 Utah State 4:31.00@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Harris, Alexandra SO-2 New Mexico 4:31.80 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Nuttall, Hannah JR-3 New Mexico 4:31.88 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Macdermid, Zia FR-1 Wyoming 4:32.50 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Sandoval, Jennifer JR-3 San Jose St. 4:33.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Simmons, Cierra SR-4 Utah State 4:33.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
22 Samuel, Swathi JR-3 Air Force 4:33.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Jacob, Jordan JR-3 Boise State 4:33.92 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
24 Atwell, Emma JR-3 Colorado St. 4:34.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Rovere, Elisa SO-2 UNLV 4:34.40 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
26 Kill, Jenna FR-1 Air Force 4:34.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Quistorff, Solana SR-4 Wyoming 4:35.14 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Akers, Mikayla SO-2 San Jose St. 4:35.83 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Johnson, Olivia SO-2 Boise State 4:36.11 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
30 Hutton, Sailor FR-1 Boise State 4:36.79 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
31 Mitchem, Katelyn FR-1 Wyoming 4:37.99 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Perez, Savanna JR-3 San Jose St. 4:38.24 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
33 Meza, Evelin SO-2 San Jose St. 4:38.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Graves, Claire SO-2 Boise State 4:38.69 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
35 Anderson, Jenna JR-3 Colorado St. 4:38.87@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
36 Hanson, Camilla JR-3 San Jose St. 4:39.07 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
37 Wirthlin, Camille FR-1 Utah State 4:39.28@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
38 Yamauchi, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 4:39.76@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Doner, Kacey JR-3 Wyoming 4:40.17 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Lopez, Kyra JR-3 Boise State 4:40.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Swanson, Karlie SO-2 Boise State 4:40.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Parle, Yukino FR-1 Boise State 4:40.91 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
43 Burns, Shanna SR-4 Air Force 4:41.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
44 Taylor, Madison FR-1 Utah State 4:41.14@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Walford, Tabatha FR-1 Nevada 4:41.68 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
46 Dobbs, Hiley SO-2 Nevada 4:41.98 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Geisler, Christina FR-1 Boise State 4:42.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
48 McNeil, Nyjari FR-1 San Diego St. 4:43.35 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2 UNLV 4:43.39 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
50 Johnson, Juanita New Mexico 4:43.80 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
51 Jones, Steffi SO-2 New Mexico 4:43.95 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
52 Everett, MacKenzie New Mexico 4:44.34 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
53 Shults, Mikayla FR-1 Nevada 4:44.53 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
54 Bohannon, Kai Fu SO-2 San Jose St. 4:45.11 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019
55 Davidson, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 4:45.24 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
56 D'Atri, Marissa FR-1 San Diego St. 4:45.26 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
57 Laurenzana, Renee FR-1 San Diego St. 4:46.01 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
58 Givens, Josie JR-3 Utah State 4:46.89@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
59 Bentley, Kaylee FR-1 Wyoming 4:47.36@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
60 Hansen, Sydney FR-1 Air Force 4:47.60@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
61 Dutson, Tavia SR-4 Utah State 4:48.44@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
62 Gallop, Cora JR-3 Nevada 4:49.01 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
63 Robtoy, Erika FR-1 Nevada 4:49.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
64 Ortega, Stefanie SO-2 Nevada 4:49.77 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
65 Hubner, Emily SR-4 Utah State 4:50.24@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
66 Demarco, Emily JR-3 Boise State 4:50.47 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
67 Person, Emily SR-4 Wyoming 4:50.54@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
68 Smith, Kara FR-1 UNLV 4:50.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
69 Wilson, Angela SR-4 San Diego St. 4:51.41 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
70 Bernal, Natasha JR-3 New Mexico 4:51.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
71 Renner, Michelle FR-1 Wyoming 4:52.68@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
72 Stayton, Shay SO-2 Air Force 4:53.22@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
73 Almodovar, Andi FR-1 Air Force 4:55.64@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
74 Davison, McKenzi FR-1 Wyoming 4:55.76@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
75 Aldapa, Adilene SR-4 San Jose St. 4:55.79 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
76 Contreras, Carmen SR-4 San Jose St. 4:56.50 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019
77 Brownell, Emma FR-1 Utah State 4:57.93@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
78 Hutchison, Presli SR-4 Utah State 4:58.43@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Nellos, Isabela FR-1 New Mexico 4:58.97@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
80 Roberson, Sakura SO-2 San Diego St. 5:00.28 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
81 Shields, Sami JR-3 Fresno State 5:00.50 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
82 Regalado, Natalie FR-1 San Diego St. 5:01.77 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
83 Eckel, Sophie JR-3 New Mexico 5:02.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
84 Verville, Franny FR-1 Air Force 5:03.28@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
85 Alcantar, Marlene SR-4 Fresno State 5:03.68 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
86 Fernandez, Hailey JR-3 Fresno State 5:06.33 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
87 Moore, Grace FR-1 UNLV 5:08.55 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
88 Scott, Danielle SO-2 San Diego St. 5:08.95 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
89 Snow, Nicole JR-3 UNLV 5:09.02 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
90 Couch, Caitlyn FR-1 San Diego St. 5:14.36 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
91 Haberman, Isabella SO-2 Fresno State 5:14.41 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
92 Reyes, Elizabeth SO-2 New Mexico 5:20.25@ 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
93 Jasso, Jewel SO-2 Fresno State 5:20.63 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
94 Valencia, Briana JR-3 San Jose St. 5:23.19 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
95 McGaughey, Hannaly SR-4 Utah State 5:24.83@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
96 Brinegar, Anne SR-4 Boise State 5:29.53 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
97 McGaughey, Hannaly Utah State 5:31.19@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
98 Schmid, Emma FR-1 UNLV 5:41.09 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rockhold, Cole SR-4 Colorado St. 13:35.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 13:47.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Muhumed, Ahmed SO-2 Boise State 13:57.26 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Armstrong, Elijah SO-2 Boise State 13:58.25 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 13:58.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Hamer, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 13:59.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 14:01.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Thomas, Nathan SR-4 Air Force 14:05.12 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Pina, Jose SO-2 San Jose St. 14:06.92 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
10 Beattie, Luke JR-3 Utah State 14:08.28 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 14:09.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
12 Downey, Michael JR-3 Wyoming 14:12.71 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
13 Huff, Craig SO-2 San Jose St. 14:18.27 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
14 Powell, Trent SR-4 Colorado St. 14:19.54 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Crowe-Wright, Ian SR-4 New Mexico 14:20.51 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Withers, James SR-4 Utah State 14:23.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
17 Davey, Mickey SR-4 Air Force 14:24.44 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
18 Cooper, Haydon SO-2 Utah State 14:24.59 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Brueckman, Jacob SO-2 Colorado St. 14:24.92 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
20 Haller, Miler SR-4 Boise State 14:26.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Siniscalchi, Trevor SR-4 Air Force 14:28.22 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
22 Sullivan, Patrick JR-3 Air Force 14:28.98 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Thorne, JD SO-2 Utah State 14:32.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
24 Rafla, Andrew SR-4 Boise State 14:34.58 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Caldwell, Satchel JR-3 Colorado St. 14:35.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 McCormick, Keegan SR-4 Boise State 14:35.48 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
27 Pope, Charlie SO-2 San Jose St. 14:36.82 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Bailey, Luke FR-1 Utah State 14:37.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
29 Tew, Jakob SO-2 Utah State 14:37.60 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
30 Ewing, Harry SO-2 Wyoming 14:41.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
31 Taylor, Jerald FR-1 Wyoming 14:43.37 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
32 Everson, Leif SO-2 Boise State 14:43.86 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
33 Chavez, Luis FR-1 San Jose St. 14:44.39 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Kalil, Lammi FR-1 Boise State 14:52.77 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
35 Bonilla, Edgar JR-3 San Jose St. 14:52.80 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
36 Lautenslager, Jeff SR-4 Boise State 14:54.10 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
37 Garnica, Caleb FR-1 Utah State 14:54.24@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
38 Begeman, Matt SO-2 Colorado St. 14:56.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 McMillan, Erik SR-4 Air Force 14:56.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
40 Campbell, Riley SR-4 Boise State 14:58.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Garcia, Jared JR-3 New Mexico 14:58.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Ward, Josh FR-1 Utah State 15:01.16@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Hughes, Iolo SO-2 New Mexico 15:02.01 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
44 Kitzhaber, Will FR-1 Air Force 15:03.09@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Lester, Drew SO-2 Air Force 15:04.32@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
46 Zeratsion, Huruy SO-2 San Jose St. 15:09.63 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Henry, Jonah SR-4 Wyoming 15:09.64 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
48 Mateo, Evaristo JR-3 San Jose St. 15:15.39 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
49 Anaya Carmona, Israel SO-2 Boise State 15:18.21 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
50 Anderson, Brennan FR-1 Utah State 15:18.34@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Richardson, Tom JR-3 Boise State 15:18.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
52 Haroldsen, Coen SO-2 Utah State 15:20.35 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
53 Reyes, Efren SR-4 Fresno State 15:20.50 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
54 Wittig, Joseph FR-1 Air Force 15:22.31@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
55 Wheeler, Marshall JR-3 Air Force 15:50.34@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
56 Rojas, Maltazomatli SR-4 Boise State 15:52.14 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
57 Founds, Matthew JR-3 Fresno State 15:58.56 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelati, Weini SO-2 New Mexico 15:23.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 15:30.94 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Cohen, Adva SO-2 New Mexico 15:31.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Kurgat, Ednah SR-4 New Mexico 15:32.70 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
5 Smith, Jaci SR-4 Air Force 15:38.44 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
6 Prouse, Charlotte JR-3 New Mexico 15:43.56 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
7 O'Brien, Clare JR-3 Boise State 15:48.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Martin, Emily JR-3 New Mexico 15:59.80 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Sickler, Lindsey SR-4 Nevada 16:13.30 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
10 Mettler, Maria SO-2 Air Force 16:17.17 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Sandoval, Jennifer JR-3 San Jose St. 16:21.42 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Paholek, Maxine FR-1 Boise State 16:23.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Zambrano, Jeanette SR-4 San Jose St. 16:24.22 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
14 Johnson, Olivia SO-2 Boise State 16:24.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Graves, Claire SO-2 Boise State 16:26.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Jacob, Jordan JR-3 Boise State 16:28.35 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Snyder, Alyssa JR-3 Utah State 16:32.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Norris, Mahala SO-2 Air Force 16:34.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Lopez, Kyra JR-3 Boise State 16:36.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Kallner, Ali JR-3 Colorado St. 16:38.08 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
21 Parle, Yukino FR-1 Boise State 16:40.35 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
22 Rivera, Micaela FR-1 Utah State 16:41.79 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
23 Brady, Teri JR-3 Air Force 16:45.04 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
24 Meza, Evelin FR-1 San Jose St. 16:51.68 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
25 Ness, Bailey SR-4 Colorado St. 16:54.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Gallagher, Mikayla FR-1 Air Force 16:55.33 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
27 Samuel, Swathi JR-3 Air Force 16:55.36 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Doner, Kacey JR-3 Wyoming 16:57.06 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
29 Tomasula-Martin, Lily FR-1 Colorado St. 17:02.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Tostenson, Gracie SR-4 Boise State 17:03.10 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
31 Gilfillan, Darby SR-4 Colorado St. 17:05.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Givens, Josie JR-3 Utah State 17:10.04 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
33 Coonfield, Morgin SO-2 Nevada 17:12.93 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
34 Hutton, Sailor FR-1 Boise State 17:12.97 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
35 Geisler, Christina FR-1 Boise State 17:14.95 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
36 Dutson, Tavia SR-4 Utah State 17:19.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
37 Thomas, Catrina JR-3 New Mexico 17:22.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
38 Melendrez, Alexis FR-1 Nevada 17:33.77 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Johnson, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico 17:34.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
40 Carter, Kashley SR-4 Utah State 17:35.46 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Swanson, Karlie SO-2 Boise State 17:36.62 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
42 Leonard, Kiah SR-4 Wyoming 17:36.66@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
43 Massic, Lauryn SO-2 Nevada 17:38.85 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
44 Parker, Bailee SO-2 Utah State 17:39.01@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
45 Briscoe, Johanna FR-1 New Mexico 17:40.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
46 Bedke, Rae SO-2 Utah State 17:42.62 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
47 Iken, Addi FR-1 Wyoming 17:43.91@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
48 Bock, Ashley JR-3 Wyoming 17:44.10@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
49 Dutson, Hannah SO-2 Utah State 17:45.12 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
50 Contreras, Carmen SR-4 San Jose St. 17:46.73 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
51 Yamauchi, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 17:50.57@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
52 Bentley, Kaylee FR-1 Wyoming 17:52.57@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2 UNLV 17:54.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
54 Nellos, Isabela FR-1 New Mexico 17:57.24 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
55 Renner, Michelle FR-1 Wyoming 17:58.57@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
56 Tenpenny, Victoria FR-1 Wyoming 18:00.29@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
57 Stayton, Shay SO-2 Air Force 18:02.79 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
58 DuBoise, Chamique SO-2 New Mexico 18:08.31 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
59 Stashyn, Katarina SO-2 Nevada 18:09.55 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
60 Aldapa, Adilene SR-4 San Jose St. 18:10.34 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
61 Palladino, Shannon JR-3 Nevada 18:16.64 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
62 Bedke, Rae Utah State 18:17.16@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
63 Comiso, Paige FR-1 San Diego St. 18:19.47 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
64 Almodovar, Andi FR-1 Air Force 18:20.09@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Hutchison, Presli SR-4 Utah State 18:20.88 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
66 Valencia, Briana JR-3 San Jose St. 18:39.49 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
67 Haberman, Isabella SO-2 Fresno State 18:52.13 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
68 Phillips, Renee FR-1 San Diego St. 18:58.19 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
69 Demarco, Emily JR-3 Boise State 19:05.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
70 Davis, Isabelle FR-1 San Diego St. 19:09.85 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
71 Bodmer, Sarah SO-2 Air Force 19:33.64@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
72 Regalado, Natalie FR-1 San Diego St. 19:35.49 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
73 Jasso, Jewel SO-2 Fresno State 19:53.57 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
74 Smitham, Naomi FR-1 San Diego St. 20:27.06 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
75 Snow, Nicole JR-3 UNLV 20:34.17 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
76 Kamau, Zipporah FR-1 Nevada 21:19.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beattie, Luke JR-3 Utah State 29:00.82 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 29:02.28 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Pina, Jose JR-3 San Jose St. 29:12.11 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Hamer, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 29:13.27@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
5 Campbell, Riley SR-4 Boise State 29:20.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Thomas, Nathan SR-4 Air Force 29:21.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
7 Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 29:23.93 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 29:24.74 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Withers, James SR-4 Utah State 29:32.21 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Martinez, Maximilliano FR-1 Colorado St. 29:37.31 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
11 Haller, Miler SR-4 Boise State 29:48.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Caldwell, Satchel JR-3 Colorado St. 29:53.37 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Roberts, Paul JR-3 Wyoming 29:53.53 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Davey, Mickey SR-4 Air Force 29:57.05 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
15 Clausnitzer, Sam SO-2 Utah State 30:03.40 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Taylor, Jerald FR-1 Wyoming 30:26.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 Thorne, JD SO-2 Utah State 30:27.92 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
18 Weber, Justin JR-3 Air Force 30:28.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 McMillan, Erik SR-4 Air Force 30:46.64 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
20 Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 30:48.16 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
21 Armstrong, Elijah SO-2 Boise State 30:54.64 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
22 McCormick, Keegan SR-4 Boise State 31:03.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Zeratsion, Huruy SR-4 San Jose St. 32:21.53 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 32:06.71 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Kelati, Weini SO-2 New Mexico 32:09.10 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
3 Kurgat, Ednah SR-4 New Mexico 32:14.27 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Sandoval, Jennifer JR-3 San Jose St. 33:37.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 O'Brien, Clare JR-3 Boise State 33:39.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Snyder, Alyssa JR-3 Utah State 33:50.95 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
7 Ness, Bailey SR-4 Colorado St. 34:14.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Brady, Teri JR-3 Air Force 34:16.60 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Dobbs, Hiley SO-2 Nevada 34:33.91 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
10 Jacob, Jordan JR-3 Boise State 34:36.57 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Gallagher, Mikayla FR-1 Air Force 34:36.91 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Coonfield, Morgin SO-2 Nevada 34:39.64 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Graves, Claire SO-2 Boise State 34:50.44 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Meza, Evelin FR-1 San Jose St. 35:03.67 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
15 Tomasula-Martin, Lily FR-1 Colorado St. 35:05.47 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
16 Gilfillan, Darby SR-4 Colorado St. 35:28.18 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Massic, Lauryn SO-2 Nevada 35:44.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Leonard, Kiah SR-4 Wyoming 36:07.09 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
19 Iken, Addi FR-1 Wyoming 36:49.77 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
20 Givens, Josie JR-3 Utah State 36:50.60 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
21 Melendrez, Alexis FR-1 Nevada 37:04.40 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
22 Dutson, Tavia SR-4 Utah State 37:14.78 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
23 Briscoe, Johanna FR-1 New Mexico 37:26.64 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
24 Dutson, Hannah SO-2 Utah State 38:01.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
25 Moore, Grace FR-1 UNLV 41:10.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rocker, Destinee SO-2 Colorado St. 12.97 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 2.9
2 Graham, Jasmyne JR-3 UNLV 13.07 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.5
3 Hicks, Jada FR-1 UNLV 13.13 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.5
4 Pegram, Taylor SR-4 UNLV 13.16 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.5
5 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 13.49 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
6 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 13.51@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.7
7 Ader, Nicola SO-2 Nevada 13.61 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.0
8 Georgiou, Dafni FR-1 Boise State 13.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
9 Tate, Aria SO-2 Colorado St. 13.86@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.4
10 Williams, Jaela SR-4 UNLV 13.89 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.5
11 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 14.01 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 3.3
12 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 14.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
13 Mulatero, Agnese SO-2 Nevada 14.04 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.5
14 Stark, Andrea JR-3 Nevada 14.31 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
15 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 14.48 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.2
15 Hirschi, Alyssa SR-4 Utah State 14.48 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.2
17 Antic, Tijana JR-3 Fresno State 14.49 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 0.6
18 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria FR-1 Nevada 14.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
18 Bryant, Abbey FR-1 Utah State 14.51@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
20 Koetitz, Alexis FR-1 Utah State 14.64 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.6
21 Norman, Tieara JR-3 Fresno State 14.65 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.8
22 Clemens, Stella SR-4 UNLV 14.69 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.2
23 Absten, Sarah FR-1 San Diego St. 14.75 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.1
24 Jude, Nakyla JR-3 Utah State 15.08@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
25 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 15.10 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.4
26 Cameron, Ashley JR-3 Air Force 15.14@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 +0.0
27 Huber, Holly SR-4 Wyoming 15.45@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 0.6
28 Williams, Jayla JR-3 San Jose St. 15.50 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.1
29 Gilbertson, Zoe SO-2 UNLV 15.51 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 4.2
30 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 15.57@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 0.7
31 Drecksel, Aspen SO-2 Utah State 16.12@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.4
32 Fullmer, Lily FR-1 Utah State 16.19@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
33 Doherty, Marie SO-2 Wyoming 16.31@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 0.6
34 Tanner, Grace FR-1 Wyoming 16.80@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 1.0
35 Wheaton, Elleyse FR-1 Fresno State 19.08 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fontaine, Micah SR-4 Air Force 14.09@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 +0.0
2 Lopez, Jose JR-3 Colorado St. 14.37 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.2
3 Golaube, Kamal-Craig JR-3 Colorado St. 14.43 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.2
4 Barnes, Germain FR-1 Colorado St. 14.49@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
5 Doctor, Andrew FR-1 Colorado St. 14.58@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 +0.0
6 Lloyd, Tyler SO-2 Utah State 14.79 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.2
7 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 14.80 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
8 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Utah State 14.92@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
9 Johnson, McCade SO-2 Wyoming 14.99 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.6
10 Meyer, Zach FR-1 Utah State 15.00 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.2
11 Cavinta, Ryan SO-2 Boise State 15.04 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
12 Collins, David SR-4 Air Force 15.05 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 2.1
13 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 15.10 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
14 McComb, Caige FR-1 Wyoming 15.25@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.2
15 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 15.36 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
16 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 15.53@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.6
17 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 15.59 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.6
18 Barajas, David FR-1 Fresno State 15.87 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.6
19 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 15.90@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.6
20 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 15.99 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.6
21 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 16.14@ Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019 1.1
22 Duchow-Pressley, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 16.47@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.6
23 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 17.20@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.2
24 Stevens, Connor JR-3 Air Force 18.11 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, Germain FR-1 Colorado St. 52.07@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
2 Lloyd, Tyler SO-2 Utah State 52.74 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
3 Cavinta, Ryan SO-2 Boise State 52.77 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
4 Rubio, Jose SO-2 Boise State 52.82 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
5 Golaube, Kamal-Craig JR-3 Colorado St. 53.30 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Johnson, McCade SO-2 Wyoming 53.47 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
7 McGuire, Brandon SO-2 Wyoming 53.89@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
8 Aiu, Quade FR-1 Air Force 54.12 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Collins, David SR-4 Air Force 54.22@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
10 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Utah State 54.72 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 McComb, Caige FR-1 Wyoming 56.02@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
12 Fontaine, Micah SR-4 Air Force 56.14 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Barajas, David FR-1 Fresno State 56.37 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
14 Wrout, Cameron SR-4 Boise State 56.73 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
15 Fulton, John FR-1 Colorado St. 56.96@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
16 Garrison, Parker FR-1 Air Force 57.13@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
17 Meyer, Zach FR-1 Utah State 57.79 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Ricardo SO-2 Boise State 58.67 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
19 Short, Winston FR-1 Colorado St. 58.68@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
20 Porter, Matthew FR-1 San Jose St. 58.97 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Gerlach, Chris FR-1 San Jose St. 1:02.47 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauer, Karoline JR-3 Nevada 58.42 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Brosch, Maya SO-2 San Diego St. 1:00.24 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
3 Norman, Tieara JR-3 Fresno State 1:00.25 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
4 Graham, Jasmyne JR-3 UNLV 1:01.28 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
5 Collins, Nia FR-1 San Diego St. 1:01.67 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
6 Maxwell, Aryn SR-4 Air Force 1:01.89 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
7 Mulatero, Agnese SO-2 Nevada 1:02.88 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
8 Rovere, Elisa SO-2 UNLV 1:02.99 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Tabron, Diamond JR-3 San Jose St. 1:03.07 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
10 Gould, Michelle JR-3 Colorado St. 1:03.11 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Koetitz, Alexis FR-1 Utah State 1:03.15 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Menegatti, MaLeigha FR-1 Boise State 1:03.26 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
13 Wheaton, Elleyse FR-1 Fresno State 1:05.07 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
14 Jude, Nakyla JR-3 Utah State 1:05.09 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
15 Doherty, Marie SO-2 Wyoming 1:05.44@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
16 Wiley, Quinn FR-1 San Diego St. 1:05.64 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
17 Tanner, Grace FR-1 Wyoming 1:05.76@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Biggers, Yamilet JR-3 UNLV 1:06.08 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
19 Stark, Andrea Nevada 1:06.48 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
20 Garrison, Shelby FR-1 Nevada 1:06.71 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
21 Roca, Michelle FR-1 Air Force 1:07.01@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
22 Clark, Carina FR-1 San Diego St. 1:07.25 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
23 Mayer, Krista SO-2 Colorado St. 1:07.47@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
24 Fullmer, Lily FR-1 Utah State 1:08.47@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Bryant, Abbey FR-1 Utah State 1:08.54 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
26 Brouchet, Aliviyah FR-1 UNLV 1:09.92 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
27 Georgiou, Dafni FR-1 Boise State 1:10.48 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
28 Huber, Holly SR-4 Wyoming 1:13.06@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ewing, Harry SO-2 Wyoming 8:42.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Huff, Craig SR-4 San Jose St. 8:47.52 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Siniscalchi, Trevor SR-4 Air Force 8:50.92 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
4 Smith, Stokton SO-2 Utah State 8:54.99 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
5 Glen, Jonny JR-3 New Mexico 8:57.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Hendrickson, Adam SR-4 Utah State 8:59.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Barton, Forrest JR-3 Colorado St. 9:02.27 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
8 Boyer, Hunter SO-2 Air Force 9:04.73 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
9 Henry, Jonah SR-4 Wyoming 9:09.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Anaya Carmona, Israel SO-2 Boise State 9:18.10 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Weber, Justin JR-3 Air Force 9:20.63 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
12 Pancake, Devin FR-1 Utah State 9:23.73 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
13 Zacharias, Matt FR-1 Air Force 9:34.01@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
14 Henry, Philip FR-1 Wyoming 10:01.87@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
15 Floyd, Chris FR-1 Air Force 10:02.58@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Kedge, AJ FR-1 Air Force 10:04.99@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Nolley, Luke FR-1 Air Force 10:11.15@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 9:37.73 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Cohen, Adva SO-2 New Mexico 9:44.41 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Prouse, Charlotte JR-3 New Mexico 9:44.50 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
4 Simmons, Cierra SR-4 Utah State 9:56.58 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
5 Sickler, Lindsey SR-4 Nevada 10:04.66 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Paholek, Maxine FR-1 Boise State 10:07.96 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
7 Kallner, Ali JR-3 Colorado St. 10:08.42 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
8 Zambrano, Jeanette SR-4 San Jose St. 10:10.28 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Blanks, Lindsey JR-3 Air Force 10:14.77 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
10 Harris, Alexandra SO-2 New Mexico 10:15.07 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
11 Doner, Kacey JR-3 Wyoming 10:19.86 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Lopez, Kyra JR-3 Boise State 10:19.93 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
13 Mitchem, Katelyn FR-1 Wyoming 10:30.18 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Coonfield, Morgin SO-2 Nevada 10:30.91 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
15 Struthers, Katie SO-2 Utah State 10:38.49 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
16 Bohannon, Kai Fu FR-1 San Jose St. 10:40.98 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 Gallop, Cora JR-3 Nevada 10:42.70 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
18 Yamauchi, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 10:46.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Parker, Bailee SO-2 Utah State 11:01.12 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
20 Corpus, Carli SO-2 Nevada 11:02.68 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
21 Atwell, Emma JR-3 Colorado St. 11:03.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 Hanson, Camilla SO-2 San Jose St. 11:03.63 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 D'Atri, Marissa FR-1 San Diego St. 11:07.62 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
24 Palladino, Shannon JR-3 Nevada 11:25.79 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
25 Hansen, Sydney FR-1 Air Force 11:35.83@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Deresky, Sarah FR-1 Air Force 11:53.33@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Davis, Isabelle FR-1 San Diego St. 11:53.57 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
28 Regalado, Natalie FR-1 San Diego St. 11:56.99 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Brownell, Emma FR-1 Utah State 12:28.23 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
30 Smitham, Naomi FR-1 San Diego St. 12:50.63 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Couch, Caitlyn FR-1 San Diego St. 13:17.12 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fray-Benoit, Leaugen SR-4 Utah State 2.14m 7' 0.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
1 Simonsen, Hunter SO-2 Utah State 2.14m 7' 0.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
3 Hinegardner, Sam SR-4 Air Force 2.11m 6' 11" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
3 Obray, Chandler FR-1 Utah State 2.11m 6' 11" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
5 Ross-Jones, Antwan JR-3 Colorado St. 2.06m 6' 9" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
6 Dionisio, Brent SR-4 New Mexico 2.01m 6' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Torrez, Tanner SR-4 Fresno State 2.01m 6' 7" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Hall, Jake FR-1 Air Force 2.01m 6' 7" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
9 Gates, Shane SO-2 Colorado St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
10 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Mead, Pete FR-1 Wyoming 1.98m 6' 6" Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 1.96m 6' 5" Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019
13 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 1.92m 6' 3.5" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
14 Brown, Addison SO-2 Air Force 1.91m 6' 3.25" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
15 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 1.87m 6' 1.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
16 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 1.81m 5' 11.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 1.78m 5' 10" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
18 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 1.74m 5' 8.5" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
19 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ader, Nicola SO-2 Nevada 1.81m 5' 11.25" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
2 Christensen, Jennifer SR-4 Utah State 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
3 Klyuchnikova, Varvara SR-4 Fresno State 1.75m 5' 8.75" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
4 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 1.73m 5' 8" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Tate, Aria SO-2 Colorado St. 1.72m 5' 7.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
5 Grissom, Jartierra SO-2 UNLV 1.72m 5' 7.75" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
5 Hirschi, Alyssa SR-4 Utah State 1.72m 5' 7.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
5 Taylor, Hannah JR-3 San Diego St. 1.72m 5' 7.75" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
9 Chigbo, Ada'ora SO-2 New Mexico 1.71m 5' 7.25" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
9 Garrett, Audrey JR-3 Utah State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Medill, Kathleen SO-2 Air Force 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Gottschammer, Mona FR-1 Fresno State 1.71m 5' 7.25" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
9 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Gosse, Delaney JR-3 Nevada 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 1.71m 5' 7.25" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
17 Martinez, Arianna FR-1 Air Force 1.68m 5' 6" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Fritz, Shannon JR-3 New Mexico 1.66m 5' 5.25" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
18 Absten, Sarah FR-1 San Diego St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
20 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Clemens, Stella SR-4 UNLV 1.64m 5' 4.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 McCain, Kate SO-2 Colorado St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
22 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
24 Middleton, Kendra FR-1 Air Force 1.62m 5' 3.75" UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
25 Warner, Anissa JR-3 Wyoming 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
26 Doherty, Marie SO-2 Wyoming 1.56m 5' 1.25" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
27 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
27 Ashworth, Madison SR-4 Wyoming 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Rufenacht, Karlin SR-4 Wyoming 1.51m 4' 11.5" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
29 Du Toit, Nienka JR-3 Fresno State 1.51m 4' 11.5" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
31 Lauf, Avery FR-1 Nevada 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria FR-1 Nevada 1.47m 4' 9.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Gilbertson, Zoe SO-2 UNLV 1.43m 4' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Drecksel, Aspen SO-2 Utah State 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Skage, Greg SO-2 Air Force 5.35m 17' 6.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
2 Hinegardner, Sam SR-4 Air Force 5.25m 17' 2.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
3 Lipe, Mitch SO-2 Air Force 5.12m 16' 9.5" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
4 Stattner, Justin SR-4 Boise State 5.11m 16' 9.25" Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Grizzle, Logan JR-3 Air Force 5.02m 16' 5.5" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Stevens, Connor JR-3 Air Force 4.97m 16' 3.5" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 Atkinson, Shane SR-4 Fresno State 4.95m 16' 2.75" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
8 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 4.91m 16' 1.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Gardner, Ethan FR-1 Air Force 4.86m 15' 11.25" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
10 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
11 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 4.70m 15' 5" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
12 Doerr, Christopher JR-3 Air Force 4.69m 15' 4.5" UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 Raders, Bryce FR-1 Utah State 4.62m 15' 1.75" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
14 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 4.61m 15' 1.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
15 Dunninger, Camillo New Mexico 4.57m 15' 0" Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
16 Legg, Zach FR-1 Air Force 4.56m 14' 11.5" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
16 Ciganik, Calvin FR-1 Air Force 4.56m 14' 11.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Sheldon, Trevor FR-1 Colorado St. 4.41m 14' 5.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
19 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 4.15m 13' 7.25" Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 4.05m 13' 3.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
21 Velasco, Fernando FR-1 Fresno State 3.90m 12' 9.5" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
22 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
23 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 3.45m 11' 3.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Draxler, Bonnie SR-4 San Diego St. 4.51m 14' 9.5" Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
2 Heri, Kaitlin SO-2 San Diego St. 4.24m 13' 11" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
3 Tomczak, Kathryn SR-4 Air Force 4.21m 13' 9.75" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Berry, Marissa SR-4 San Diego St. 4.12m 13' 6.25" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 Palmer, Gabrielle Nevada 4.07m 13' 4.25" Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
5 Allen, Alysia FR-1 San Diego St. 4.07m 13' 4.25" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
7 Smith, Gabby SR-4 Colorado St. 3.91m 12' 10" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
8 Etter, Emily SR-4 Nevada 3.89m 12' 9" Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
9 Simpson, Aliya JR-3 Colorado St. 3.81m 12' 6" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Spitz, Josie JR-3 Colorado St. 3.81m 12' 6" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
11 Self, Jerni SR-4 Air Force 3.79m 12' 5.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Mallet, Amber JR-3 Boise State 3.79m 12' 5.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
13 Willis, Erika FR-1 Air Force 3.76m 12' 4" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Garnett, Maren FR-1 Utah State 3.74m 12' 3.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
15 Wright, Stephanie JR-3 Utah State 3.70m 12' 1.5" Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Colorado St. 3.66m 12' 0" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
17 Whiting, Katherine SR-4 New Mexico 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
17 Fritz, Shannon JR-3 New Mexico 3.65m 11' 11.75" TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
19 Finau, Eseta FR-1 San Jose St. 3.64m 11' 11.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
19 Friedenbach, Corey FR-1 Air Force 3.64m 11' 11.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
21 Alexander, Taylor SR-4 San Diego St. 3.57m 11' 8.5" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Porambo, Frankie FR-1 Air Force 3.51m 11' 6.25" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
23 Richey, Marissa FR-1 Nevada 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Liles, Heidi FR-1 Air Force 3.37m 11' 0.75" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
25 George, Ana FR-1 Wyoming 3.11m 10' 2.5" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
26 Begin, Destiny JR-3 Boise State 3.01m 9' 10.5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
27 Ericson, Grace Nevada 3.00m 9' 10" Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chase, Ryan JR-3 New Mexico 7.58m 24' 10.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 3.0
2 Battikha, Tanner JR-3 New Mexico 7.56m 24' 9.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
3 Bynum, Isa SO-2 Colorado St. 7.52m 24' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5
4 Nolan, William SO-2 Wyoming 7.42m 24' 4.25" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.8
5 Fray-Benoit, Leaugen SR-4 Utah State 7.39m 24' 3" UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
6 McCray, Alvin JR-3 New Mexico 7.28m 23' 10.75" 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
7 Richardson, Alec FR-1 Wyoming 7.25m 23' 9.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.8
8 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 7.01m 23' 0" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.7
9 Fox, Dalten SR-4 Colorado St. 6.97m 22' 10.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.4
10 Shumaker, Jeremy JR-3 Fresno State 6.95m 22' 9.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.6
11 Brost, Kyle JR-3 Utah State 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
12 Taylor, LaShawn FR-1 Air Force 6.87m 22' 6.5" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.4
13 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 6.81m 22' 4.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.5
14 Shannon, Reece FR-1 Wyoming 6.80m 22' 3.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.1
15 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 6.72m 22' 0.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
16 Taylor, Cory FR-1 Colorado St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.2
17 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 6.61m 21' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
18 Dang, Richard FR-1 San Jose St. 6.57m 21' 6.75" Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Goldston, Alejandro JR-3 New Mexico 6.48m 21' 3.25" TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
20 Lutz, Cameron SO-2 San Jose St. 6.38m 20' 11.25" Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Mead, Pete FR-1 Wyoming 6.35m 20' 10" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 -1.4
22 Sutton, E'Lias SO-2 Colorado St. 6.32m 20' 9" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.8
23 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 6.31m 20' 8.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.4
24 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 6.25m 20' 6.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 +0.0
25 Duchow-Pressley, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 6.12m 20' 1" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 0.4
26 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 6.08m 19' 11.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.0
27 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 5.67m 18' 7.25" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.9
28 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 5.63m 18' 5.75" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 2.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 6.46m 21' 2.5" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
2 Ader, Nicola SO-2 Nevada 6.29m 20' 7.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.4
3 Henderson, Ja'la SR-4 Wyoming 6.26m 20' 6.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.5
4 Graham, Jasmyne JR-3 UNLV 6.11m 20' 0.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -2.0
5 Williams, Jaela SR-4 UNLV 6.05m 19' 10.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
6 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 6.00m 19' 8.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 3.4
7 Barrow, Lisa-Anne SR-4 San Diego St. 5.97m 19' 7" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 +0.0
7 Powdrell, Nia SO-2 Colorado St. 5.97m 19' 7" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.3
9 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.7
10 Howell, Shayla FR-1 Wyoming 5.88m 19' 3.5" Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019 0.6
11 Ferguson, Andira JR-3 Fresno State 5.86m 19' 2.75" adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
12 Taylor, Hannah JR-3 San Diego St. 5.83m 19' 1.5" 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.6
13 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 5.79m 19' 0" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.7
14 Young, Jonon FR-1 UNLV 5.78m 18' 11.75" adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.6
15 Absten, Sarah FR-1 San Diego St. 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.9
16 Tate, Aria SO-2 Colorado St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 0.8
16 Madarieta, Noelina JR-3 Fresno State 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
18 Covington, Breanna JR-3 Fresno State 5.71m 18' 9" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.7
19 Dorsett, Taj SR-4 Boise State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 3.7
19 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
21 Clemens, Stella SR-4 UNLV 5.61m 18' 5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.9
22 Landrum, Tenia JR-3 UNLV 5.58m 18' 3.75" adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
23 Skabelund, Whitney SO-2 Utah State 5.57m 18' 3.25" UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 -2.5
24 Hirschi, Alyssa SR-4 Utah State 5.50m 18' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.8
25 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria FR-1 Nevada 5.47m 17' 11.5" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.4
25 Spizewski, Vanessa FR-1 San Diego St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.7
25 Dargan, Abigail FR-1 Boise State 5.47m 17' 11.5" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.7
28 Ayanniyi, Akeisha JR-3 New Mexico 5.46m 17' 11" 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 1.3
28 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 5.46m 17' 11" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.5
30 Black, Diamond FR-1 New Mexico 5.44m 17' 10.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.8
31 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 5.43m 17' 9.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
32 Mullings, Cathilee New Mexico 5.41m 17' 9" Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.8
33 Fraser, Gabrielle FR-1 Nevada 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
34 Walker, Jaylen FR-1 UNLV 5.38m 17' 8" adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.4
34 Ashby, Aumni FR-1 Wyoming 5.38m 17' 8" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.8
36 Atkins, Alexis SO-2 UNLV 5.37m 17' 7.5" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.7
37 Drecksel, Aspen SO-2 Utah State 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
38 Fraser, Denver FR-1 Nevada 5.27m 17' 3.5" Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 1.1
39 Vijayasarathy, Tarah SR-4 Colorado St. 5.22m 17' 1.5" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 0.7
40 Abel, Andrea SR-4 Air Force 5.11m 16' 9.25" UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 2.9
41 Gilbertson, Zoe SO-2 UNLV 4.89m 16' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
42 Lauf, Avery FR-1 Nevada 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
43 Christensen, Jennifer SR-4 Utah State 4.47m 14' 8" Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.3

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henderson, Ja'la SR-4 Wyoming 13.26m 43' 6" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 -0.8
2 Mullings, Cathilee JR-3 New Mexico 12.53m 41' 1.5" 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 3.6
3 Young, Jonon FR-1 UNLV 12.41m 40' 8.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.9
3 Antic, Tijana JR-3 Fresno State 12.41m 40' 8.75" adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
5 Covington, Breanna JR-3 Fresno State 12.26m 40' 2.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.7
6 Ashby, Aumni FR-1 Wyoming 12.06m 39' 7" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
7 Dorsett, Taj SR-4 Boise State 12.03m 39' 5.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
8 Taylor, Hannah JR-3 San Diego St. 11.88m 38' 11.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.7
9 Maseda, Bailey SO-2 Utah State 11.83m 38' 9.75" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
10 Fraser, Gabrielle FR-1 Nevada 11.80m 38' 8.75" Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 1.3
11 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 11.79m 38' 8.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Walker, Jaylen FR-1 UNLV 11.79m 38' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.3
13 Vijayasarathy, Tarah SR-4 Colorado St. 11.75m 38' 6.75" Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
14 Fraser, Denver FR-1 Nevada 11.46m 37' 7.25" Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019 1.8
15 Dargan, Abigail FR-1 Boise State 11.45m 37' 6.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
16 Abel, Andrea SR-4 Air Force 11.44m 37' 6.5" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 2.0
17 Black, Diamond FR-1 New Mexico 11.36m 37' 3.25" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.0
18 Howell, Shayla FR-1 Wyoming 11.35m 37' 3" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
19 Carson, Allegra SR-4 Wyoming 11.23m 36' 10.25" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 1.2
20 Roee, Marthe FR-1 New Mexico 11.05m 36' 3" 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019 5.1
21 Skabelund, Whitney SO-2 Utah State 11.02m 36' 2" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.6
22 Atkins, Alexis SO-2 UNLV 10.67m 35' 0.25" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.2

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barclay, Josh SO-2 Utah State 18.16m 59' 7" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
2 Morris, Kyle JR-3 Utah State 18.14m 59' 6.25" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 King, Bailey JR-3 Colorado St. 16.34m 53' 7.5" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
4 Morris, Jackson FR-1 Colorado St. 16.06m 52' 8.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
5 Gordon, Beau SO-2 Colorado St. 15.96m 52' 4.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Coalson, Garrett SR-4 Air Force 15.91m 52' 2.5" Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Sonnenberg, Christian SO-2 Utah State 15.32m 50' 3.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
8 Paller, Colton JR-3 Wyoming 15.04m 49' 4.25" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
9 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 15.02m 49' 3.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
10 Kiley, Chris JR-3 Boise State 14.86m 48' 9" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
11 Wright, Weston FR-1 Colorado St. 14.74m 48' 4.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
12 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 13.58m 44' 6.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
13 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 12.87m 42' 2.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 12.68m 41' 7.25" 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Chase, Ryan JR-3 New Mexico 12.50m 41' 0.25" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
16 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 12.29m 40' 4" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
17 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 12.22m 40' 1.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
18 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 10.75m 35' 3.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
19 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 9.91m 32' 6.25" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
20 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 9.36m 30' 8.5" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
21 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 9.07m 29' 9.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sieg, Tarynn FR-1 Colorado St. 17.44m 57' 2.75" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Flint, Brenn SR-4 Utah State 16.55m 54' 3.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
3 Howard, Mackenna JR-3 UNLV 16.19m 53' 1.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
4 Muzzio, Maria JR-3 Colorado St. 15.58m 51' 1.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
5 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO-2 UNLV 15.57m 51' 1" UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
6 Bryant, Jordyn FR-1 San Diego St. 15.17m 49' 9.25" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
7 Bailey, Tori SO-2 Utah State 14.58m 47' 10" 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Mady, Allison SR-4 New Mexico 14.08m 46' 2.5" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
9 Henry, Addison SO-2 Wyoming 13.75m 45' 1.5" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
10 Sowalder, Ronja FR-1 Fresno State 13.65m 44' 9.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Smith, Addyson SO-2 Air Force 13.56m 44' 6" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
12 Grotegeer, Erica FR-1 San Diego St. 13.51m 44' 4" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 13.29m 43' 7.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Wills, Grace FR-1 Nevada 13.06m 42' 10.25" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
15 Carbee, Mary FR-1 Wyoming 12.76m 41' 10.5" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
16 Dodd, Baylee JR-3 Boise State 12.71m 41' 8.5" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
17 Clemens, Stella SR-4 UNLV 12.64m 41' 5.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
18 Lao, Tina SO-2 Nevada 12.34m 40' 6" 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
19 Osborne, Gaia FR-1 Nevada 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Du Toit, Nienka JR-3 Fresno State 12.13m 39' 9.75" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
21 Allen, Darcy SO-2 Utah State 12.09m 39' 8" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Jonsson, Linnea SR-4 Colorado St. 11.99m 39' 4" Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
23 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 11.95m 39' 2.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
24 Ader, Nicola SO-2 Nevada 11.59m 38' 0.25" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
25 Bohlman, Alexandra SO-2 Nevada 11.20m 36' 9" Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
26 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 10.88m 35' 8.5" Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019
27 Earl, Aaliyah Nevada 10.75m 35' 3.25" Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
28 Hirschi, Alyssa SR-4 Utah State 10.43m 34' 2.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Tate, Aria SO-2 Colorado St. 10.42m 34' 2.25" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
30 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
31 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria FR-1 Nevada 10.19m 33' 5.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Borer, Donna SO-2 Air Force 10.05m 32' 11.75" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Absten, Sarah FR-1 San Diego St. 9.97m 32' 8.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
34 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 9.89m 32' 5.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
35 Drecksel, Aspen SO-2 Utah State 9.51m 31' 2.5" 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 9.46m 31' 0.5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
37 Gilbertson, Zoe SO-2 UNLV 8.60m 28' 2.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Dicker, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 6, 2019
39 Tabron, Diamond JR-3 San Jose St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Rainbow Relays Mar 22, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dawson, Adam FR-1 Colorado St. 57.17m 187' 7" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
2 Feasline, Logan SR-4 Air Force 55.62m 182' 6" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
3 Morris, Jackson FR-1 Colorado St. 54.70m 179' 5" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Sonnenberg, Christian SO-2 Utah State 53.92m 176' 11" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
5 King, Bailey JR-3 Colorado St. 53.27m 174' 9" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Paller, Colton JR-3 Wyoming 52.88m 173' 6" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
7 Barclay, Josh SO-2 Utah State 50.28m 164' 11" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
8 Wright, Weston FR-1 Colorado St. 48.98m 160' 8" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Coalson, Garrett SR-4 Air Force 48.62m 159' 6" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Gordon, Beau SO-2 Colorado St. 48.55m 159' 3" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
11 Lundgren, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 48.25m 158' 4" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
12 Pankau, Jarod FR-1 Air Force 47.78m 156' 9" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
13 Lindsley, Drew SR-4 Boise State 46.96m 154' 1" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
14 Powell, Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 44.42m 145' 9" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
15 Osinloye, Victor JR-3 Air Force 42.13m 138' 3" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Kravec, Nick SR-4 Colorado St. 39.94m 131' 0" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
17 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 39.09m 128' 3" 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Dunninger, Camillo SO-2 New Mexico 39.04m 128' 1" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
19 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 38.37m 125' 11" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
20 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 34.40m 112' 10" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
21 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 34.03m 111' 8" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
22 Majerus, Austin FR-1 Colorado St. 33.63m 110' 4" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
23 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 29.89m 98' 1" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
24 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 25.23m 82' 9" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Shadae SR-4 Colorado St. 65.05m 213' 5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
2 Bedard, Kelcey SR-4 Colorado St. 56.52m 185' 5" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Flint, Brenn SR-4 Utah State 53.47m 175' 5" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
4 Muzzio, Maria JR-3 Colorado St. 53.38m 175' 1" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Grotegeer, Erica FR-1 San Diego St. 53.33m 175' 0" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
6 Sieg, Tarynn FR-1 Colorado St. 52.31m 171' 7" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Zilkey, Michala JR-3 Utah State 51.09m 167' 7" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Bailey, Tori SO-2 Utah State 48.85m 160' 3" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
9 Sowalder, Ronja FR-1 Fresno State 48.21m 158' 2" Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Allen, Darcy SO-2 Utah State 48.04m 157' 7" 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
11 Bryant, Jordyn FR-1 San Diego St. 47.41m 155' 6" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Thurston, Tahjnee JR-3 Fresno State 47.27m 155' 1" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
13 Borer, Donna SO-2 Air Force 46.87m 153' 9" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
14 Stellern, Cosette FR-1 Wyoming 46.25m 151' 9" Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Acosta, Cari SO-2 San Diego St. 45.16m 148' 2" Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
16 Rodriguez, Sierra JR-3 Air Force 45.03m 147' 9" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
17 Chappell, Hannah JR-3 Fresno State 44.08m 144' 7" Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Robles, Briara FR-1 Fresno State 43.57m 142' 11" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
19 Howard, Mackenna JR-3 UNLV 43.22m 141' 9" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
20 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO-2 UNLV 43.20m 141' 9" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
21 Smith, Addyson SO-2 Air Force 42.08m 138' 1" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Astwood, Acacia FR-1 UNLV 41.44m 135' 11" adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
23 Murphy, Keena FR-1 Nevada 40.89m 134' 2" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Forte, Taylor JR-3 Nevada 40.67m 133' 5" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Lao, Tina SO-2 Nevada 39.71m 130' 3" 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Earl, Aaliyah SO-2 Nevada 39.53m 129' 8" Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
27 Malm-Annan, Emelda SR-4 Wyoming 39.05m 128' 1" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
28 Bocancea, Simona FR-1 UNLV 37.93m 124' 5" UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
29 Henry, Addison SO-2 Wyoming 37.68m 123' 7" Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
30 Clemens, Stella SR-4 UNLV 37.17m 121' 11" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Sam-Stevens, Kylee FR-1 Nevada 36.98m 121' 4" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
32 Carbiener, Meghan SO-2 Air Force 35.64m 116' 11" Jerry Quiller Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Gaffney, Liz SO-2 Boise State 35.43m 116' 3" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
34 Wills, Grace FR-1 Nevada 31.34m 102' 10" Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019