Big Sky Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 10.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.0
2 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.47 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.7
3 Laday, Greg FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.9
4 Conner, Tanner SO-2 Idaho State 10.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
5 Gauthier, Joe SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.57@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
6 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.59@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.9
7 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 10.61@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 5.1
8 Ritter, Deondre FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.62@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
9 Mustard, Alex SR-4 Montana 10.64@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.9
10 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
11 Krebsbach, Kip FR-1 Montana 10.71@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 3.5
12 Spellman, Clinton Sacramento St. 10.74@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.9
13 Bland, DaRon SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.76@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.9
13 Mujic, Muamer FR-1 Weber State 10.76@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 1.9
15 Lewis, Justin Southern Utah 10.78 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.2
16 Yeager, Sola JR-3 Montana State 10.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.9
17 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 10.87 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 4.0
18 Graves, Demetrius SR-4 Northern Colorado 10.90@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
19 Harley, Brandan Southern Utah 10.91 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.2
20 Olsen, Derrick FR-1 Montana State 10.95@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
21 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 11.01 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.3
22 Williams, Shawn JR-3 Northern Arizona 11.02 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
23 Smith, Zachary SO-2 Montana State 11.03@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 5.1
23 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
25 Harrison, Cole SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.0
26 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.1
27 Walton, Parker SO-2 Montana State 11.14@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 5.1
27 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 11.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
29 Harley, Tre Southern Utah 11.15 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.2
30 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.16 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.6
31 Tennant, Ryan FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.17 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.6
32 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 11.18@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.1
32 Worthy, Jermain SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.18 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.2
34 Sexton, Bailey SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.22@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.3
34 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 11.22 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
36 Thorne, Jethro FR-1 Montana 11.24@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 3.5
37 Hollis, AJ SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.26 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.4
38 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 11.28@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 -1.1
39 Punsalen, Miguel SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.30@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
40 Toone, Alex FR-1 Weber State 11.31@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.7
40 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 11.31 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.1
42 Chappee, Nik SO-2 Idaho 11.32 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -1.3
43 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 11.35@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.1
44 Staats, Nolan JR-3 Montana 11.46@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
45 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.51@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.1
46 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 11.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.1
47 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 11.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 -1.1
48 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 11.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.1
49 Jhutty, Tegbir FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.60 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
50 Rayford, Cameron Northern Arizona 11.65 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
51 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 11.68 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
52 Hayden, Reggie SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.72 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.9
53 Hannan, Grant FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.73@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
54 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.75 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
55 Petersen, Lucas JR-3 Idaho State 11.81@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.6
56 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 11.88 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
57 Hastings, Marcus Southern Utah 11.99 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.9
57 Say, Bobby FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.99 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.9
59 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.25 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 1.4
60 Steeves, David Southern Utah 12.78 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.9
61 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.79 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 0.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.46 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.3
2 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 11.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
3 Patterson, Brittany SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.76 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.2
4 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
5 Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 11.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
6 Nesby, Dorian FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
7 Tyler, Rakayla SR-4 Southern Utah 11.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
8 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 11.98@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 2.1
8 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
10 Revera, Mikayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.02 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.2
11 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 12.07@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.2
12 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 12.08@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 2.1
13 Jones, Amari SR-4 Sacramento St. 12.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.3
14 Rogers, Meaghan SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.12@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
15 Russell, Mia SR-4 Southern Utah 12.15 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 4.6
16 Algee, Syanne FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.21 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.9
17 Powell, Brianna FR-1 Weber State 12.25@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
17 Lishchynsky, Samara SR-4 Northern Colorado 12.25@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.6
17 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 12.25 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.4
20 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.27 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.9
21 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 12.31@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.4
21 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 12.31@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.6
23 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 12.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
23 Fiedler, Henrike FR-1 Idaho 12.36 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.9
25 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 12.37@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 2.1
25 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 12.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.6
27 Tolliver, Destiny FR-1 Southern Utah 12.40@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.3
28 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 Portland State 12.42 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
29 Bartlett, A'Miracle FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.46 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 -1.4
30 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 12.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
31 Berhardt, Blair SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.53@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.6
31 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.53 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.1
33 Woodbury, Starlee SO-2 Weber State 12.56@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
34 Smith, Kameron SO-2 Portland State 12.58 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.1
35 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 12.62 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
36 Aldred, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 12.64@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.3
37 Normand, Emma FR-1 Montana 12.70@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 2.1
38 Shelley, Alyisa JR-3 Weber State 12.71@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.3
39 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 12.75 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
40 Maile, Kyra SO-2 Weber State 12.85@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.3
40 Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.85 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.6
42 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 12.87@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 2.3
43 Bowles, Sophie JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.88 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
44 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 12.89 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
45 Caston, Alexis SO-2 Northern Arizona 12.90 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.6
46 Johnson, Semaye SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.92@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.2
47 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 12.95@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.3
48 Tellis, Brittany FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.99 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.6
49 Lott, Brooklyn SO-2 Southern Utah 13.00@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.7
50 Palmer, Camille FR-1 Southern Utah 13.01 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.9
51 Wayne, Kaitlyn Northern Arizona 13.05 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
52 Sulser, Morgan SR-4 Montana 13.06@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 2.1
53 Wilson, Emily JR-3 Southern Utah 13.13 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.9
54 Rowe, Abby FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.18 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.7
55 Sutton, Sadie FR-1 Idaho State 13.20@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 2.3
56 Lange, Shelby FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.26 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.7
57 White, Elizabeth FR-1 Southern Utah 13.27 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.9
58 Figueroa, Jenna Northern Arizona 13.68 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
58 Hollis, Sharissa FR-1 Idaho State 13.68@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
60 Shults, Brynlee FR-1 Southern Utah 14.31@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 20.83@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.1
2 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 21.14@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.6
3 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 21.18 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.0
4 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 21.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5
5 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 21.35@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.8
6 Ritter, Deondre FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.6
7 Reynolds II, Jabari SO-2 Sacramento St. 21.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.6
8 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.59@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.8
9 Conner, Tanner SO-2 Idaho State 21.61@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.2
10 Spellman, Clinton Sacramento St. 21.63@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.8
11 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 21.65@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
12 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 21.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.8
13 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 21.72@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019 2.6
13 Gauthier, Joe SO-2 Eastern Washington 21.72@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.6
15 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 21.74 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 5.3
16 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 21.76 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 4.1
17 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 21.79@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.5
18 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Sacramento St. 21.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.1
19 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 21.88@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.1
19 Stark, Adam FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.88@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.5
21 Harley, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 21.93@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.1
22 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 21.94 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.9
22 Macnab, Callum JR-3 Montana 21.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
24 Yeager, Sola JR-3 Montana State 21.98@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
25 Mujic, Muamer FR-1 Weber State 21.99@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 3.2
26 Laday, Greg FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.01@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.3
27 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 22.03 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
28 Spellman, Calvin SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.08 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.6
29 Harley, Brandan Southern Utah 22.10 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
30 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.12 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
31 Graves, Demetrius SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.20@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.3
32 Williams, Shawn JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.22 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.9
32 Czellecz, Joey SR-4 Weber State 22.22@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 2.1
34 Reneau, Sterling SR-4 Montana 22.24@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 0.1
35 Krebsbach, Kip FR-1 Montana 22.25@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019 2.6
36 Ness, Jake JR-3 Weber State 22.28@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 3.2
37 Chappee, Nik SO-2 Idaho 22.29 Cougar Invite Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
38 Marable, Isaiah SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.31 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.2
38 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.31 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 5.3
40 Mustard, Alex SR-4 Montana 22.36@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 0.1
41 Bland, DaRon SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.37 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.2
42 McAdams, Tremaine JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.41 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019 -1.3
43 Morley, Max FR-1 Southern Utah 22.45@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -1.1
44 Harrison, Cole SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.46 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.0
45 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.52@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.2
45 Olsen, Derrick FR-1 Montana State 22.52@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
47 Ayers, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.59@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
48 Hollis, AJ SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.64 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.2
49 Freeman, Jayce FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.68 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.0
50 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 22.71 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
50 Sexton, Bailey SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.71@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.6
52 Toone, Alex FR-1 Weber State 22.72@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.1
53 Walton, Parker SO-2 Montana State 22.74@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
54 Schmitt, Collin SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.78@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
55 Worthy, Jermain SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
56 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 22.83 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
57 Huerta, Markos SO-2 Idaho State 22.88@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
57 Smith, Zachary SO-2 Montana State 22.88@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.1
59 Reynolds, Carter SO-2 Weber State 22.92@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 2.1
60 Bracken, Liam FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.08 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019 -2.5
61 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 23.14@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.1
62 Thorne, Jethro FR-1 Montana 23.20@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 2.8
62 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 23.20 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
64 Tennant, Ryan FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.22 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
65 Walker, Matt FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.24 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -0.4
66 Ward, Mitchell FR-1 Montana 23.28@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 2.8
67 Alteneder, Cole FR-1 Idaho 23.41 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -1.3
68 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 23.78@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.95 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.6
2 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
3 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 23.89@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
4 Russell, Mia SR-4 Southern Utah 24.21 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.8
5 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 24.29@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 5.2
6 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 24.30@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
7 Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 24.39 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.7
8 Moore, Tawnie SR-4 Weber State 24.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.4
9 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.41 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.2
10 Revera, Mikayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 24.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
11 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.50 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.8
12 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.59@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
13 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 24.62@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 5.2
14 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 24.64@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
15 Tyler, Rakayla SR-4 Southern Utah 24.65@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.1
16 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.69@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
17 Nesby, Dorian FR-1 Northern Colorado 24.70@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
18 Jones, Amari SR-4 Sacramento St. 24.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
19 Patterson, Brittany SO-2 Sacramento St. 24.79 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
20 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 24.81@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.7
21 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 24.83@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 5.2
22 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
23 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 24.97@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 5.2
24 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 25.01@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.3
25 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Idaho State 25.03@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -1.0
26 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 25.04@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 5.2
27 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 25.11@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 5.2
28 Kehr, Laura JR-3 Southern Utah 25.13 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.4
29 Algee, Syanne FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.20 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.4
30 Lishchynsky, Samara SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.27@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
31 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 25.32@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 2.4
32 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 25.33@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
33 Zurn, Cassidy SR-4 Sacramento St. 25.34 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
34 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.37 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.1
35 Bartlett, A'Miracle FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.38 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.8
36 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.43 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.2
37 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 25.48@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -1.0
38 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 25.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
39 Rogers, Meaghan SO-2 Sacramento St. 25.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
39 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 25.60@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
41 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 Portland State 25.63 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
42 Bowles, Sophie JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.71@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.4
43 Green, Peyton SO-2 Southern Utah 25.75 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.6
44 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.81 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.1
45 Berhardt, Blair SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.82@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
46 Powell, Brianna FR-1 Weber State 25.91@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.4
47 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.93 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.6
48 Bass, Kaleala SR-4 Idaho 25.97 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
49 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.02@ Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019 -1.1
50 Paven, Lauren FR-1 Idaho 26.03 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
51 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 26.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.3
52 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 26.08@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
53 Rounkles, Brittney SO-2 Weber State 26.09 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 0.2
54 Kurucz, Aaryanna FR-1 Idaho 26.16 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
55 Caston, Alexis SO-2 Northern Arizona 26.27 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
55 Normand, Emma FR-1 Montana 26.27@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019 2.3
57 Coffey, Artearra JR-3 Sacramento St. 26.32 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
58 Clarke, Khala SO-2 Sacramento St. 26.38 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
59 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 26.45 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
60 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 26.48@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.2
61 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 26.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
62 McAnally, Mattison SO-2 Montana 26.59@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 5.2
63 Johnson, Semaye SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.60 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.0
64 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 26.63@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.4
65 Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.71 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.1
66 Lott, Brooklyn SO-2 Southern Utah 26.72@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 26.77 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
68 Brown, Andee SO-2 Weber State 26.78@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -1.1
69 Shelley, Alyisa JR-3 Weber State 26.89@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.4
70 Ingram, Taylor JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.90@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 0.1
71 Smith, Kameron SO-2 Portland State 26.98 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
72 Marshall, Mary Kate FR-1 Idaho State 27.07@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
73 Campbell, Zoie SR-4 Northern Colorado 27.27@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.9
74 Tellis, Brittany FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.45 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.2
75 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 27.47@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.2
76 Sutton, Sadie FR-1 Idaho State 27.50@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
77 Rowe, Abby FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.51 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.2
77 Lange, Shelby FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.51 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.5
79 Harmon, Abby FR-1 Montana 27.57@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019 -1.2
80 Hoffman, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.61 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
81 Maile, Kyra SO-2 Weber State 27.65@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -1.1
82 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.79 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 1.4
83 Rickey, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.91 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.5
84 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.97 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 1.4
84 Lont, Annalise SO-2 Montana State 27.97@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 -2.2
86 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 28.27 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.2
87 Hempstead, Felicity FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.30 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.9
88 McCurdy, Maegan JR-3 Eastern Washington 28.34@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 -2.2
89 Peterson, Emily FR-1 Idaho State 28.43@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Starley, Brianna JR-3 Southern Utah 28.46 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.0
91 Eboigbodin, Ivie JR-3 Sacramento St. 28.53 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.8
92 Rodriguez, Yolidan SR-4 Southern Utah 28.60@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -1.1
93 Koon, Selina JR-3 Eastern Washington 29.17@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
94 Reiman, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 29.34 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
95 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 30.07@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 46.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
2 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 47.08@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
3 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 47.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 47.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Stark, Adam FR-1 Northern Colorado 47.64@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.05@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
7 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 48.06 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
8 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 48.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Ayers, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 48.19@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
10 Morley, Max FR-1 Southern Utah 48.23@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
11 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 48.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 48.28@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
13 Harley, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 48.30@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
14 Reynolds II, Jabari SO-2 Sacramento St. 48.32 Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
15 Chappee, Nik SO-2 Idaho 48.41 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Reneau, Sterling SR-4 Montana 48.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Harley, Brandan JR-3 Southern Utah 48.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
18 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 48.53@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
18 Schneider, Drake SO-2 Montana State 48.53 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 McAdams, Tremaine JR-3 Eastern Washington 48.57 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
21 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 48.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
22 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Sacramento St. 48.97@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
23 Spellman, Calvin SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.03 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
24 Bracken, Liam FR-1 Eastern Washington 49.19 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019
25 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 49.42@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
26 Yardley, Brandon SR-4 Weber State 49.44@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
27 Marable, Isaiah SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.48 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
28 Ness, Jake JR-3 Weber State 49.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Walton, Parker SO-2 Montana State 49.52@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
29 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 49.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 49.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
32 Bohannon, Peterson FR-1 Montana 49.92@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
33 Keely, Evan SR-4 Northern Colorado 50.01@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
34 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 50.06@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
35 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 50.22@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
36 Freeman, Jayce FR-1 Eastern Washington 50.23@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
37 Henry, Trevor SO-2 Montana 50.27@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
38 Burton, Nathan FR-1 Idaho 50.28 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
39 Ward, Mitchell FR-1 Montana 50.30@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
40 Espino, George Southern Utah 50.33 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019
41 Hollis, AJ SO-2 Northern Arizona 50.38 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
42 Toone, Alex FR-1 Weber State 50.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
43 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 50.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
44 Huerta, Markos SO-2 Idaho State 50.78 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
45 Odol, Obang Northern Arizona 50.82 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 50.90 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
47 Schwend, Jared SO-2 Montana State 50.96 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Schmitt, Collin SO-2 Northern Colorado 51.05@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
49 Spellman, Clinton Sacramento St. 51.10 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
50 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 51.20 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Lovercheck, Chase FR-1 Portland State 51.34 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
52 Payton, William SO-2 Portland State 51.48 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
53 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 51.50 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
54 Blackwood, Zach FR-1 Sacramento St. 51.64 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
55 Thorne, Jethro FR-1 Montana 51.87@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
56 Pearson, Bryan SO-2 Southern Utah 51.93@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
57 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 52.09 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
57 Maldonado, Abraham FR-1 Sacramento St. 52.09 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
59 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 52.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
60 Hannan, Grant FR-1 Eastern Washington 52.45 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
61 Gregory, Kellen FR-1 Eastern Washington 52.56 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
62 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 52.74@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
63 Worley, Brenden FR-1 Northern Colorado 52.86@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
64 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 53.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
65 Walker, Matt FR-1 Eastern Washington 53.70 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
66 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 54.03@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
67 Williams, Shawn JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.16 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
68 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 55.92 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
69 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:00.01 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 53.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
2 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 53.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
3 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 54.10@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
4 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 54.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Revera, Mikayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 54.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 55.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
7 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 56.28@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019
8 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 56.45@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 56.45@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
10 Zurn, Cassidy SR-4 Sacramento St. 56.61 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Kehr, Laura JR-3 Southern Utah 56.71@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
12 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.87 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 56.97@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
14 Bass, Kaleala SR-4 Idaho 57.06 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
15 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Idaho State 57.25@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
16 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 57.30@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Green, Peyton SO-2 Southern Utah 57.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 57.54 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.97 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.33@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
21 Paven, Lauren FR-1 Idaho 58.41 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
22 Maxey, Clarissa SR-4 Northern Arizona 58.60 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
23 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.73 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 59.07@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 59.45 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Brown, Andee SO-2 Weber State 59.66@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019
27 Phillips, Hailey JR-3 Montana State 1:00.23 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Ingram, Taylor JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:00.99@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
29 McAnally, Mattison SO-2 Montana 1:01.05@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
30 Harmon, Abby FR-1 Montana 1:01.64@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
31 Jones, Amari SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:01.79 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Campbell, Zoie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:02.10@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
33 Rounkles, Brittney SO-2 Weber State 1:02.13@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
34 Lont, Annalise SO-2 Montana State 1:02.62@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
35 Caston, Alexis SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:03.23 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Peterson, Emily FR-1 Idaho State 1:03.75@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Martino, Tessa FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:04.28@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
38 Rickey, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:04.47 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 1:47.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 1:48.44@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
3 Garz, Daniel SR-4 Idaho State 1:49.10@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
4 Lovercheck, Chase FR-1 Portland State 1:50.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:51.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Keely, Evan SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:51.63@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
7 Burton, Nathan FR-1 Idaho 1:51.65@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Higgins, Jenner SO-2 Idaho 1:51.71 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Adams, Noah JR-3 Montana 1:51.76@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
10 Maldonado, Abraham FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:52.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Ross, Cameron FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:52.70@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
12 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:52.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
13 Ellenwood, Dean JR-3 Idaho 1:52.84 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
14 Byrer, Austin SO-2 Weber State 1:53.34@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
15 Lundberg, Russell SO-2 Weber State 1:53.39@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
16 Anderson, Josiah JR-3 Idaho 1:53.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
17 Kells, Noah JR-3 Montana 1:53.59@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
18 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:53.66 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
19 Greeves, Scott SR-4 Idaho State 1:53.86@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
20 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 1:53.88@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
21 Barville, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:54.16@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
22 Blackwood, Zach FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:54.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Pearson, Bryan SO-2 Southern Utah 1:54.59@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
24 Changco, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:54.63 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Seely, Caleb SO-2 Idaho 1:54.74 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
26 Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Yardley, Brandon SR-4 Weber State 1:54.91 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
28 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 1:55.26 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
29 Degraaff, Kyle SR-4 Idaho State 1:55.39@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
30 Kilgore, D'Artangnan FR-1 Idaho State 1:55.63@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
31 Pease, Karsten SR-4 Montana 1:55.69@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
32 Spence, Max SO-2 Southern Utah 1:56.06@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
33 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 1:56.08@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
34 Hamilton, Duncan FR-1 Montana State 1:56.30@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
35 Cardenas, Fabian JR-3 Idaho 1:56.86 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
36 Quinn, Jason SR-4 Southern Utah 1:56.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
37 O'Neal, Brock SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:57.01 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
38 Hess, Colton SO-2 Montana 1:57.11@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
39 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 1:57.15@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
40 Payton, William SO-2 Portland State 1:57.22 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
41 Kennell, Liam SR-4 Southern Utah 1:57.43 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
42 Hvidsten, Austen SR-4 Portland State 1:57.53 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
43 West, Cooper FR-1 Montana State 1:57.69@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
44 Shaw, Ben FR-1 Idaho 1:57.89 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
45 Duggan, Luke JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:57.92@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
46 Chamberlain, Gannon SO-2 Montana State 1:58.26@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
47 Henry, Trevor SO-2 Montana 1:58.45@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
48 Stremcha, Braden FR-1 Montana State 1:58.49@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
49 Worley, Brenden FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:58.75@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
50 Ramsey, Krey SO-2 Weber State 1:58.93@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Marshall, Shane FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:59.06 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
52 Remington, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:59.19 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
53 Olson, Teagan FR-1 Montana State 1:59.36@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
54 Kredo, Kyle SO-2 Montana 1:59.40@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
55 Lawrence, Jordan FR-1 Portland State 1:59.57 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
56 Whited, Drew SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:59.64 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
57 Ramirez, Luke FR-1 Portland State 1:59.71 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
58 Morley, Logan SO-2 Montana State 2:00.05@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
59 Stafford, Andrew JR-3 Portland State 2:00.29 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
60 May, Dillon SR-4 Montana 2:00.37@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
61 Dauenauer, Will FR-1 Montana 2:00.41@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
62 Thomson, Tristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:00.56 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
63 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:00.58 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
64 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 2:00.62 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
65 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 2:00.63 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
66 Lamer, Justice JR-3 Montana State 2:00.68@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
67 Tolander, Mitch FR-1 Portland State 2:00.79 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
68 Jemison, Liam JR-3 Portland State 2:01.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
69 Schwend, Jared SO-2 Montana State 2:01.50@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
70 Maule, Jayson SO-2 Portland State 2:01.85 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
71 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:01.95 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
72 Trevino, Konrad FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:02.41 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Sandoval, Andres SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:02.86 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
74 Stirpe, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:03.56 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
75 Lehmuth, Ryan FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:03.77 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
76 Walker, Ross JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:04.83 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Price, Ronan SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:04.89 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
78 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:05.25@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
79 Marable, Isaiah SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:05.50 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
80 Vandine, Andrew JR-3 Montana State 2:05.63@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
81 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:06.66 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
82 Garner, Nathaniel FR-1 Weber State 2:10.08 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 2:05.82 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:07.00 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:07.42 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:08.54 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Hamilton, Madeline SO-2 Montana 2:09.36 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Bass, Kaleala SR-4 Idaho 2:09.58@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
7 Smiedala, Carly JR-3 Montana 2:09.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Story, Krista JR-3 Idaho 2:11.51@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Story, Kara JR-3 Idaho 2:12.42 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
10 Franz, Megan SR-4 Montana 2:12.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
11 Loff, Melanie FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:13.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Dimick, Sharlie Southern Utah 2:13.53 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019
13 Carlson, Patricia SO-2 Montana State 2:14.48 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Lowry, Maryn SR-4 Montana 2:14.49@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
15 Marshall, Mary Kate FR-1 Idaho State 2:14.79 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
16 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:15.51 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
17 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 2:15.85@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
18 Pecha, Anna FR-1 Idaho 2:16.18 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
19 Larson, Kendra SR-4 Montana State 2:16.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
20 Williams, Isabella JR-3 Weber State 2:16.78@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Pray, Alison SO-2 Southern Utah 2:16.99@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
22 Pecha, Erica FR-1 Idaho 2:17.78 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
23 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 2:18.58 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
24 Pratt, Michelle FR-1 Weber State 2:18.72@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 2:18.93 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
26 McLeod, Mijah SO-2 Montana 2:19.13@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
27 Duncan, Cagnei SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:19.21 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Kyro, Alexi SO-2 Montana State 2:19.72@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
29 Roe, Bailey FR-1 Weber State 2:19.73 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
30 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 2:19.94 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Auernig, Megan SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:20.42 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
32 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 2:20.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 2:20.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
34 Kavulich, Linnaea FR-1 Portland State 2:21.22 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
35 Schuler, Makenna FR-1 Idaho 2:22.01 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
36 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 2:22.12 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
37 Elinkowski, Lexi SR-4 Weber State 2:22.49@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
38 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 2:22.56@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
39 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:23.12@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
40 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 2:23.23@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
41 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 2:23.30@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
42 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:23.36 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
43 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 2:23.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
44 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:23.95 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
45 Victor, Rachel SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:24.68 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
46 Oliver, Layne SR-4 Montana State 2:25.33@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
47 Beaman, Molly SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:25.58 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
48 Martino, Tessa FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:26.05@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
49 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:26.93@ Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019
50 Liechty, Madison JR-3 Montana State 2:27.04@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
51 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 2:27.89@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
52 David, Rosemary SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:28.75 Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
53 Arreola, Ashley SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:29.46 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
54 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:29.96 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
55 Devries, Lyric FR-1 Montana 2:31.07@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
56 Cosgrove, Chloe FR-1 Montana 2:32.24@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
57 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:33.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
58 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 2:33.02@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
59 Stites, Lizzie FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:33.21 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
60 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:33.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
61 Walker, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 2:33.79 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
62 Ward, Madison SO-2 Montana 2:33.95@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
63 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:34.33@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
64 Leinweber, Erika FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:34.87 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
65 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:35.24@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
66 Pitzman, Megan FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:36.23@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
67 Aguilar, Phoenix SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:37.42@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
68 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:39.69@ Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019
69 Rounkles, Brittney SO-2 Weber State 2:49.58@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
70 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:56.51 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:39.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:39.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:39.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 3:41.69 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
5 Didericksen, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 3:44.67@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 3:45.88 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:46.05@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:46.06@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:46.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Barville, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 3:46.82@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
11 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:47.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
12 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 3:47.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
13 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 3:48.45@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
14 Byrer, Austin SO-2 Weber State 3:49.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
15 Cardenas, Fabian JR-3 Idaho 3:49.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
16 Hamilton, Duncan FR-1 Montana State 3:50.93@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
17 Seely, Caleb SO-2 Idaho 3:51.37@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
18 Collins, Josh JR-3 Southern Utah 3:51.76@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
19 Chamberlain, Gannon SO-2 Montana State 3:52.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
20 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 3:52.93 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Lundberg, Russell SO-2 Weber State 3:53.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:53.29 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Lomong, Peter SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:53.38 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Ramirez, Luke FR-1 Portland State 3:53.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
25 Shaw, Ben FR-1 Idaho 3:53.94 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
26 Small, Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:54.70 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Fitzgerald, James JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:54.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
28 Lamer, Justice JR-3 Montana State 3:54.83@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
29 Duggan, Luke JR-3 Northern Colorado 3:54.86@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
30 Gindi, Elliot SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:54.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Quinn, Jason SR-4 Southern Utah 3:55.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 3:55.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
33 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:55.21 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 West, Cooper FR-1 Montana State 3:55.32@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
35 Ramsey, Krey SO-2 Weber State 3:55.34@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
36 Remington, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Colorado 3:56.03@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
37 Olson, Teagan FR-1 Montana State 3:56.58@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
38 Changco, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:56.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 Garz, Daniel SR-4 Idaho State 3:56.67 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
40 Stremcha, Braden FR-1 Montana State 3:56.90@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
41 Prince, Beau SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:57.09 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Stafford, Andrew JR-3 Portland State 3:57.18 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 3:57.24@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
44 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 3:57.46 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
45 Greeves, Scott SR-4 Idaho State 3:57.56 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
46 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 3:57.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
47 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 3:58.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
48 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 3:58.40@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
49 Anderson, Josiah JR-3 Idaho 3:58.46 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
50 Simmons, Joe JR-3 Idaho State 3:58.96@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Ross, Cameron FR-1 Northern Colorado 3:59.15@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
52 Maldonado, Abraham FR-1 Sacramento St. 3:59.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
53 Spence, Max SO-2 Southern Utah 3:59.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
54 Reed, Aidan JR-3 Southern Utah 3:59.52@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
55 Higgins, Jenner SO-2 Idaho 3:59.64 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
56 Adams, Noah JR-3 Montana 4:00.23@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
57 Brooks, Ben FR-1 Southern Utah 4:00.53@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
58 Sandoval, Andres SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:00.58 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
59 Ullrich, Collin FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:01.20 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
60 Kredo, Kyle SO-2 Montana 4:01.39@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
61 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 4:01.49(1) Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
62 Thomson, Tristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:01.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
63 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 4:01.53 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
64 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:01.61 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
65 Ricketts, Christian SO-2 Southern Utah 4:01.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
66 Kennell, Liam SR-4 Southern Utah 4:01.83 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
67 Morley, Logan SO-2 Montana State 4:02.33@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
68 Bennett, Mark SR-4 Southern Utah 4:02.62@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
69 Condelario, Garrett SO-2 Idaho State 4:02.76@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
70 Dillon, Taylor SO-2 Weber State 4:02.98@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019
71 May, Dillon SR-4 Montana 4:03.14@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
72 Kilgore, D'Artangnan FR-1 Idaho State 4:03.81@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
73 Snyder, Joshua FR-1 Portland State 4:03.86 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
74 Garner, Nathaniel FR-1 Weber State 4:04.07@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
75 Ollar, Grayson JR-3 Idaho 4:04.13 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
76 Petty, Joe JR-3 Idaho State 4:04.15@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
77 Vandine, Andrew JR-3 Montana State 4:04.74@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
78 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 4:04.87 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
79 Jemison, Liam JR-3 Portland State 4:05.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
80 Seidel, Drew FR-1 Portland State 4:05.31 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
81 Marshall, Shane FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:05.41 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
82 Finch, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 4:05.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
83 Price, Ronan SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:05.88 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
84 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:06.17@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
85 Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:06.40 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
86 Blackwood, Zach FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:06.57 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
87 Degraaff, Kyle SR-4 Idaho State 4:06.72@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Whited, Drew SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:06.82 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
89 Vickstrom, Ian FR-1 Portland State 4:07.37 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
90 Trevino, Konrad FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:07.64 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
91 Lehmuth, Ryan FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:07.78 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
92 Buck, Collin SO-2 Montana State 4:07.87@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
93 Stirpe, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:08.14@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
94 Watson, Chase SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:08.23@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
95 Irish, Tristan SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:09.76@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
96 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:10.37 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
97 Cikutovich, Ben FR-1 Montana 4:11.29@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
98 Maule, Jayson SO-2 Portland State 4:11.46 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
99 Solano, Erik SO-2 Portland State 4:11.59 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
100 Dohm, Timo FR-1 Idaho 4:12.06 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:16.95 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:21.08@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
3 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:23.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:23.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Lowry, Maryn SR-4 Montana 4:24.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Behunin, Hannah SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:24.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Pray, Alison SO-2 Southern Utah 4:26.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 4:28.69@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
9 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:28.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:29.69 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Story, Kara JR-3 Idaho 4:29.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
12 Duncan, Cagnei SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:31.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 4:31.73@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019
14 Thacker, Malaina SO-2 Idaho 4:31.75 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 4:32.09 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
16 Noe, Camila FR-1 Montana State 4:32.62@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
17 Hamilton, Madeline SO-2 Montana 4:32.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Story, Krista JR-3 Idaho 4:33.67 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
19 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:33.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 4:33.88 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
21 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:34.65@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
22 Kyro, Alexi SO-2 Montana State 4:34.68@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
23 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:34.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Williams, Isabella JR-3 Weber State 4:34.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Porcaro, Morgan SR-4 Southern Utah 4:35.69@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
26 Carlson, Patricia SO-2 Montana State 4:36.27 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Medved, Sarah SR-4 Portland State 4:36.48 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
28 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 4:36.83@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
29 Thompson, Alicia SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:37.15@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
30 Molvin, Shannon JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:37.53 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 4:38.10 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
32 Liechty, Madison JR-3 Montana State 4:38.62@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
33 Pratt, Michelle FR-1 Weber State 4:38.98 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Malaspina, Mikayla JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:39.20 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Olsen, Molly SO-2 Idaho State 4:39.38 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
36 Tatum, Alyssa FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:39.64@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
37 Larson, Kendra SR-4 Montana State 4:39.76 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
38 Kavulich, Linnaea FR-1 Portland State 4:40.74 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
39 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 4:40.84@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
40 Oliver, Layne SR-4 Montana State 4:41.23@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
41 Tanne, Haley FR-1 Southern Utah 4:41.41@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
42 Campos, Nathalia FR-1 Idaho 4:42.19 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
43 McCaffrey, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:43.11 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
44 Slater, Luna FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:43.12 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
45 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:44.81@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
46 Wylie, Hannah FR-1 Montana 4:45.05@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
47 Marshall, Mary Kate FR-1 Idaho State 4:46.64@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:46.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
49 Victor, Rachel SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:47.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 Wall, Zoe JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:47.48 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
51 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Weber State 4:47.76@ Weber State Spring Classic Apr 12, 2019
52 Bushar, Josie SO-2 Southern Utah 4:48.42@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
53 Pecha, Erica FR-1 Idaho 4:48.83 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Glassman, Brighton SR-4 Southern Utah 4:49.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Auernig, Megan SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:50.99 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 4:51.22@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
57 Wilson, Emily FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:51.26@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
58 White, Delaney SO-2 Portland State 4:51.86 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
59 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:53.29 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
60 French, Anna JR-3 Montana State 4:53.96@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
61 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:54.18@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
62 Pear, Amelia JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:54.21 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
63 Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:54.74@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
64 Cosgrove, Chloe FR-1 Montana 4:56.95@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
65 Devries, Lyric FR-1 Montana 4:57.09@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
66 Alicke, Laura SO-2 Idaho State 4:58.32@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
67 Torrey, Rachel FR-1 Montana 4:58.44@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
68 Brown, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 4:59.22 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
69 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 5:00.00@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
70 Arreola, Ashley SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:00.26 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
71 Leinweber, Erika FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:00.76@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
72 Herrera, Jordan SO-2 Northern Colorado 5:00.87@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
73 David, Rosemary SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:03.12 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
74 Stites, Lizzie FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:03.27@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
75 Beaman, Molly SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:05.13 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
76 Bailey, Jessica SR-4 Montana 5:05.44@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
77 Pitzman, Megan FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:05.62@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
78 Aguilar, Phoenix SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:07.71@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
79 Walker, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 5:07.90 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
80 Armstrong, Emma JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:08.53 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
81 Kennedy, Cami SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:08.78@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
82 Mans, Celie SO-2 Idaho 5:09.68 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
83 Baldwin-Joiner, Alana SO-2 Portland State 5:10.20 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
84 Dolan, Blayney SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:11.93 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
85 Brewer, Maizy SO-2 Idaho 5:12.70 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
86 Martin, McKenna SO-2 Portland State 5:14.43 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
87 Marquez, Conley SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:15.59@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
88 Baxter, Lillian FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:18.52@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
89 Salazar, Monica FR-1 Portland State 5:19.16 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:25.06 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:31.58 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
3 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:37.11 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
4 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:49.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:55.49 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Didericksen, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 14:00.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
7 Reed, Aidan JR-3 Southern Utah 14:16.61 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:17.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 14:19.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:20.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 14:22.19 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
12 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:24.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:26.17 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Simmons, Joe JR-3 Idaho State 14:28.73 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Bennett, Mark SR-4 Southern Utah 14:30.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Shea, John SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:32.48 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Ricketts, Christian SO-2 Southern Utah 14:34.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 14:35.82 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 14:36.94 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
20 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 14:37.51 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Cardenas, Fabian JR-3 Idaho 14:44.76 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
22 Small, Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:45.32 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 West, Cooper FR-1 Montana State 14:45.70 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
24 Cisneros , Alejandro SR-4 Portland State 14:45.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
25 Lehmuth, Ryan FR-1 Northern Colorado 14:46.42 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:47.84@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
27 Ramsey, Krey SO-2 Weber State 14:49.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
28 Prince, Beau SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:52.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 14:53.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Petty, Joe JR-3 Idaho State 14:53.05@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
31 Chamberlain, Gannon SO-2 Montana State 14:53.08 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Dillon, Taylor SO-2 Weber State 14:53.34@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Lomong, Peter SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:53.78 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Grant, Thomas FR-1 Southern Utah 14:54.36 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
35 Rae, Jason JR-3 Portland State 14:54.89 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
36 Remington, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Colorado 14:57.96 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
37 Prince, Beau SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:58.32 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
38 Price, Ronan SO-2 Eastern Washington 14:59.76 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
39 Stone, Jacob FR-1 Weber State 14:59.99@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:00.23 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Buck, Collin SO-2 Montana State 15:00.42 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
42 Condelario, Garrett SO-2 Idaho State 15:00.49@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Green, Tyson JR-3 Weber State 15:01.20@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
44 Kuciemba, Ricky SO-2 Idaho State 15:03.70@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
45 Vickstrom, Ian FR-1 Portland State 15:06.58 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
46 Ovnicek, Skylar SR-4 Idaho 15:07.59 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
47 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 15:08.69 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
48 Hamilton, Duncan FR-1 Montana State 15:10.38@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
49 Seidel, Drew FR-1 Portland State 15:13.23 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Barville, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 15:16.86 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
51 Ollar, Grayson JR-3 Idaho 15:18.22 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
52 Collins, Josh JR-3 Southern Utah 15:19.29@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
53 Newcomb, Sean JR-3 Southern Utah 15:19.68@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
54 Rogerson, Joshua JR-3 Northern Colorado 15:20.88@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
55 Changco, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 15:21.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Dohm, Timo FR-1 Idaho 15:22.58 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
57 Stark, Matt FR-1 Idaho State 15:23.81@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Stafford, Andrew JR-3 Portland State 15:24.71 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
59 Peterson, Kyle SO-2 Montana 15:28.08@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
60 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:29.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
61 Snyder, Joshua FR-1 Portland State 15:31.98 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
62 Ramirez, Luke FR-1 Portland State 15:33.70 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
63 Gindi, Elliot SO-2 Northern Arizona 15:36.28 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
64 Marshall, Shane FR-1 Sacramento St. 15:40.33 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
65 Solano, Andy SO-2 Portland State 15:41.10 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
66 Morley, Logan SO-2 Montana State 15:42.58@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
67 Lemus, Anthony SR-4 Sacramento St. 15:44.62 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
68 Jones, Cody SO-2 Portland State 15:45.07 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
69 Walker, Ross JR-3 Sacramento St. 15:46.40 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
70 Garner, Nathaniel FR-1 Weber State 15:47.25@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019
71 Bailey, Nick SR-4 Northern Colorado 15:47.71@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
72 Cikutovich, Ben FR-1 Montana 15:50.10@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
73 Olson, Teagan FR-1 Montana State 15:51.01@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
74 May, Dillon SR-4 Montana 15:51.15@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
75 Stirpe, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 15:51.59 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
76 Solano, Erik SO-2 Portland State 15:53.97 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
77 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 15:54.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
78 Horspool, Carson FR-1 Weber State 15:55.27@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019
79 Shelevy, Elmer JR-3 Portland State 16:05.26 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
80 Finch, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 16:05.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
81 Werth, Collin FR-1 Portland State 16:08.50 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
82 Leonis, Nigel JR-3 Portland State 16:31.18 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
83 Young, Wilson FR-1 Northern Colorado 17:02.41@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
84 Buttry, Nathan SR-4 Northern Colorado 17:19.94@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 15:46.02 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 16:10.29 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Noe, Camila FR-1 Montana State 16:32.92 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:34.25 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Pray, Alison SO-2 Southern Utah 16:34.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 16:35.37 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
7 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 16:35.48 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
8 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:38.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 16:39.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Story, Kara JR-3 Idaho 16:50.30 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
11 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 16:52.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 16:55.71@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
13 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Weber State 17:08.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 17:08.57 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 17:12.85@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
16 Malaspina, Mikayla JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:20.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 17:20.24 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 17:23.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
19 Engebretsen, Samantha JR-3 Montana 17:28.21@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
20 Jacques, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 17:31.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Duncan, Cagnei SO-2 Sacramento St. 17:33.18@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
22 Slater, Luna FR-1 Northern Arizona 17:34.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 McCaffrey, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 17:36.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 White, Delaney SO-2 Portland State 17:45.27 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
25 Wall, Zoe JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:47.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Bushar, Josie SO-2 Southern Utah 17:48.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 17:48.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
28 Molvin, Shannon JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:51.36 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Tanne, Haley FR-1 Southern Utah 17:56.14 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
30 Brewer, Maizy SO-2 Idaho 17:59.85 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
31 Liechty, Madison JR-3 Montana State 18:01.48@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
32 Wylie, Hannah FR-1 Montana 18:02.80@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
33 Kavulich, Linnaea FR-1 Portland State 18:02.87 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
34 Victor, Rachel SO-2 Sacramento St. 18:08.08 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
35 Porcaro, Morgan SR-4 Southern Utah 18:13.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
36 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 18:14.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 Alicke, Laura SO-2 Idaho State 18:15.34@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Torrey, Rachel FR-1 Montana 18:24.84@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
39 Brown, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 18:25.94 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
40 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 18:29.24@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
41 Pear, Amelia JR-3 Sacramento St. 18:33.47 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Armstrong, Emma JR-3 Sacramento St. 18:33.60 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
43 Baldwin-Joiner, Alana SO-2 Portland State 18:34.95 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
44 Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 Northern Colorado 18:38.36@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
45 Leinweber, Erika FR-1 Eastern Washington 18:43.62 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
46 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 18:49.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
47 Mans, Celie SO-2 Idaho 18:52.89 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 19:03.98@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
49 Ward, Alyssa FR-1 Montana 19:08.99@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
50 Marquez, Conley SR-4 Northern Colorado 19:12.39@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
51 Dolan, Blayney SO-2 Sacramento St. 19:19.22 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
52 Herrera, Jordan SO-2 Northern Colorado 19:21.35@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
53 Kennedy, Cami SR-4 Northern Colorado 19:22.59@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
54 Baxter, Lillian FR-1 Northern Colorado 19:29.30@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
55 Salazar, Monica FR-1 Portland State 19:34.29 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 28:22.76 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 28:24.94 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Reed, Aidan JR-3 Southern Utah 29:13.63 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
4 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 29:27.40 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 29:36.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Simmons, Joe JR-3 Idaho State 29:37.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
7 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 29:47.40@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
8 Lomong, Peter SR-4 Northern Arizona 29:48.39 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 30:08.23@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
10 Bennett, Mark SR-4 Southern Utah 30:31.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
11 Ricketts, Christian SO-2 Southern Utah 30:42.80@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
12 Petty, Joe JR-3 Idaho State 30:46.14 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 30:54.10@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
14 Ollar, Grayson JR-3 Idaho 30:56.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Dillon, Taylor SO-2 Weber State 30:59.05@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
16 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 31:06.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
17 Cisneros , Alejandro SR-4 Portland State 31:09.18 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
18 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 31:10.87 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
19 Stone, Jacob FR-1 Weber State 31:13.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 31:15.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
21 Buck, Collin SO-2 Montana State 31:15.83 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
22 Ovnicek, Skylar SR-4 Idaho 31:20.36 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 31:23.46@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
24 Rae, Jason JR-3 Portland State 31:26.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
25 Green, Tyson JR-3 Weber State 31:27.45@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
26 Rogerson, Joshua JR-3 Northern Colorado 31:31.87@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
27 Shea, John SO-2 Northern Arizona 31:34.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
28 Condelario, Garrett SO-2 Idaho State 31:36.24@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
29 Peterson, Kyle SO-2 Montana 31:37.57 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
30 Vickstrom, Ian FR-1 Portland State 32:02.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Prince, Beau SO-2 Northern Arizona 32:04.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
32 Irish, Tristan SR-4 Northern Colorado 32:11.70@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
33 Leonis, Nigel JR-3 Portland State 32:57.32 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
34 Bailey, Nick SR-4 Northern Colorado 32:58.51@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
35 Cikutovich, Ben FR-1 Montana 33:02.22 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
36 Jones, Cody SO-2 Portland State 33:07.98 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 33:12.87 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 33:51.59 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 33:55.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 34:12.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 34:12.51 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 34:28.42 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 34:33.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Weber State 36:12.27@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 36:22.02 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Jacques, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 36:22.65@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
11 Engebretsen, Samantha JR-3 Montana 37:07.84 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
12 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 37:28.93 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Pear, Amelia JR-3 Sacramento St. 37:31.99 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Armstrong, Emma JR-3 Sacramento St. 38:32.00 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 McCaffrey, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 38:40.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
16 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 38:58.28 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
17 Mans, Celie SO-2 Idaho 39:25.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Baldwin-Joiner, Alana SO-2 Portland State 39:40.71 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Tawnie SR-4 Weber State 13.03 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.0
2 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 13.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.3
3 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 13.87@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.3
4 Woodbury, Starlee SO-2 Weber State 13.92@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.3
5 Sulser, Morgan SR-4 Montana 14.03@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.3
6 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 14.07@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 -2.0
6 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.07@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.3
8 Tolliver, Destiny FR-1 Southern Utah 14.12@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.7
9 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 14.18@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 -2.0
10 Zurn, Cassidy SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.20 Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019 0.3
11 Coffey, Artearra JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.23 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 2.4
12 Shelley, Alyisa JR-3 Weber State 14.29@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 3.0
13 Aldred, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 14.41@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 -2.0
14 Johnson, Semaye SO-2 Northern Colorado 14.42@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.5
15 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 14.49 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -1.0
16 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 14.57 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
17 Fiedler, Henrike FR-1 Idaho 14.60 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.7
18 Murray, Sara JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.63 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 3.3
19 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 14.67@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
20 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 14.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.8
21 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 14.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.4
22 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.82 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.6
23 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.85 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 1.4
24 Buckhaults, Alexis SO-2 Portland State 14.90 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 2.6
25 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 14.93 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.7
26 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 15.03@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
27 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 15.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.5
28 Brown, Andee SO-2 Weber State 15.05@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 3.0
29 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 15.07@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 -1.2
30 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 15.10@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
31 Kalda, Natalie JR-3 Southern Utah 15.15 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.8
32 Hoffman, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.21 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
33 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.36 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 1.3
34 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.38 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 1.7
35 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 15.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 +0.0
36 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 15.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 +0.0
36 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 15.44 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.0
38 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 15.59@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 3.0
38 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.59@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
40 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 15.60@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.4
41 Hempstead, Felicity FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.87 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.6
42 Jacobson, Darby SO-2 Idaho State 15.88@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
43 Starley, Brianna JR-3 Southern Utah 16.35 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.0
44 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 17.03 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 1.7
45 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Northern Colorado 17.25 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 3.2
46 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 17.58 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 1.3
47 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 17.86@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
48 Eboigbodin, Ivie JR-3 Sacramento St. 18.58 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 2.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Montgomery, Devon SR-4 Southern Utah 14.09@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.3
2 Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 14.30@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 +0.0
3 Conner, Tanner SO-2 Idaho State 14.32 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.4
4 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.35 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
5 Olsen, Derrick FR-1 Montana State 14.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 +0.0
6 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 14.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 +0.0
7 Adams, Henry FR-1 Montana State 14.46@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 1.0
8 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 14.77@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
9 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 14.80@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.2
10 Smith, Orlando JR-3 Southern Utah 14.92@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 -0.2
11 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 14.94@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 1.0
12 Green, Jaydon FR-1 Montana 14.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 -0.5
13 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 15.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.3
14 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.06@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019 0.8
15 Armstrong, Chase JR-3 Montana 15.10@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 1.0
16 Macnab, Callum JR-3 Montana 15.15@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019 1.0
17 Worthy, Jermain SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.23 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
18 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 15.37@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.1
18 Brown, Jakota JR-3 Idaho State 15.37@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
20 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
21 Petersen, Lucas JR-3 Idaho State 15.55@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
22 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.60 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
23 Reed, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.63 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.6
24 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 15.76@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.2
25 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.79 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
26 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 15.90@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.3
27 Thompson, Brendan FR-1 Montana 16.21@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
28 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.26 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.6
29 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 16.27@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.3
30 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Idaho State 16.32@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
31 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 16.40 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.2
32 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 16.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.3
33 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 16.79 Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.6
34 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.18 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schneider, Drake SO-2 Montana State 51.38@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
2 Montgomery, Devon SR-4 Southern Utah 51.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
3 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 52.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Brown, Jakota JR-3 Idaho State 52.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Ayers, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 52.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Czellecz, Joey SR-4 Weber State 53.11@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 53.22 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
8 Macnab, Callum JR-3 Montana 53.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 54.17@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
10 Schwend, Jared SO-2 Montana State 54.19@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
11 Alteneder, Cole FR-1 Idaho 54.20 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
12 Smith, Orlando JR-3 Southern Utah 54.49@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
13 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 54.60@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
14 Hess, Colton SO-2 Montana 54.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
15 Armstrong, Chase JR-3 Montana 55.38@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
16 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Idaho State 55.53 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
17 Hitchcock, Ethan SR-4 Northern Colorado 55.64@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
18 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 55.82 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
19 Stuffle, Zion JR-3 Idaho 57.34 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Hannan, Grant FR-1 Eastern Washington 57.56 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
21 Chavez, Antonio JR-3 Idaho State 57.67@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
22 Gordley, Luke SO-2 Northern Colorado 58.05 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
23 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.22@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
24 Smith, Landen Southern Utah 58.95 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019
25 Worthy, Jermain SO-2 Sacramento St. 59.18 Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
26 Green, Jaydon FR-1 Montana 1:00.58 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
27 Thompson, Brendan FR-1 Montana 1:02.23@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
28 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:03.09 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 57.46 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Zurn, Cassidy SR-4 Sacramento St. 59.38@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
3 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 1:00.31@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Brown, Andee SO-2 Weber State 1:01.10@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 1:01.61@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
6 Phillips, Hailey JR-3 Montana State 1:01.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
7 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 1:02.05@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
8 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:02.07 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019
9 Kurucz, Aaryanna FR-1 Idaho 1:02.19 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
10 Howie, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:02.24 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Bennyworth, Riley JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:03.08 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
12 Kalda, Natalie JR-3 Southern Utah 1:03.18 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
13 Coffey, Artearra JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:03.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Aldred, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 1:03.95@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
15 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 1:04.08@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
16 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:04.24@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
17 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:04.65 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 1:04.86 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Jacobson, Darby SO-2 Idaho State 1:04.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
20 Clarke, Khala SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:05.55 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
21 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 1:05.70@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
22 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:06.07@ Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
23 Harmon, Abby FR-1 Montana 1:06.82@ Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
24 Murray, Sara JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:07.28@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
25 Rodriguez, Yolidan SR-4 Southern Utah 1:07.62@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
26 Lont, Annalise SO-2 Montana State 1:10.35@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
27 Rickey, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:10.85 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
28 Tolliver, Destiny FR-1 Southern Utah 1:14.47 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamilton, Duncan FR-1 Montana State 9:01.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 9:02.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Fitzgerald, James JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:11.25@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Finch, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 9:11.35@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 9:15.98@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Byrer, Austin SO-2 Weber State 9:17.28@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
7 West, Cooper FR-1 Montana State 9:18.52@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
8 Seidel, Drew FR-1 Portland State 9:20.08@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 9:22.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
10 Grant, Thomas FR-1 Southern Utah 9:22.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Price, Ronan SO-2 Eastern Washington 9:22.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
12 Lamer, Justice JR-3 Montana State 9:26.52 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Stremcha, Braden FR-1 Montana State 9:27.24 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Olson, Teagan FR-1 Montana State 9:32.52@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
15 Kuciemba, Ricky SO-2 Idaho State 9:36.15@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
16 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 9:43.00 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 May, Dillon SR-4 Montana 9:44.11@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
18 Snyder, Joshua FR-1 Portland State 9:46.07@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
19 Ullrich, Collin FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:47.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Marshall, Shane FR-1 Sacramento St. 9:55.57 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Thomson, Tristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 9:55.88 Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
22 Horspool, Carson FR-1 Weber State 9:56.65@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
23 Garner, Nathaniel FR-1 Weber State 9:57.47@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
24 Ovnicek, Skylar SR-4 Idaho 10:02.82 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
25 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 10:04.10 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
26 Mares, Rogelio FR-1 Montana 10:19.09@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
27 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:25.86 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
28 Stirpe, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 10:33.22 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
29 Watson, Chase SO-2 Northern Colorado 10:34.77@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medved, Sarah SR-4 Portland State 10:23.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 French, Anna JR-3 Montana State 10:25.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
3 Thacker, Malaina SO-2 Idaho 10:32.96 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
4 Porcaro, Morgan SR-4 Southern Utah 10:35.20@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Oliver, Layne SR-4 Montana State 10:38.05@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Kyro, Alexi SO-2 Montana State 10:38.20 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Malaspina, Mikayla JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:38.75@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 10:42.10 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Carlson, Patricia SO-2 Montana State 10:47.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
10 Tanne, Haley FR-1 Southern Utah 10:48.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 10:48.96 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
12 Liechty, Madison JR-3 Montana State 10:52.18@ Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019
13 McCaffrey, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 10:55.59@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
14 Campos, Nathalia FR-1 Idaho 10:56.46 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
15 Slater, Luna FR-1 Northern Arizona 11:04.19 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
16 Olsen, Molly SO-2 Idaho State 11:05.02 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
17 Victor, Rachel SO-2 Sacramento St. 11:09.81 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
18 Kavulich, Linnaea FR-1 Portland State 11:13.66 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
19 Bailey, Jessica SR-4 Montana 11:19.76@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
20 Brown, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 11:28.44 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
21 Wilson, Emily FR-1 Northern Colorado 11:44.07@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
22 Verschoor, Natalie SO-2 Idaho State 11:50.00@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
23 Pitzman, Megan FR-1 Eastern Washington 12:13.88 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
24 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 12:26.70 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Frank SO-2 Southern Utah 2.21m 7' 3" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Quist, Matt SR-4 Montana 2.05m 6' 8.75" Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
3 McGinniss, Killon SR-4 Eastern Washington 2.04m 6' 8.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Kitchen, Jevin SO-2 Sacramento St. 2.03m 6' 8" UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
5 Odol, Obang SR-4 Northern Arizona 2.01m 6' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
7 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 1.98m 6' 6" 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Carnahan, Christian FR-1 Idaho State 1.98m 6' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 1.98m 6' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Bland, DaRon SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.98m 6' 6" 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
12 McGinnis, Killon SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.96m 6' 5" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
12 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 1.96m 6' 5" Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
14 Hastings, Marcus SR-4 Southern Utah 1.95m 6' 4.75" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
15 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
16 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 1.88m 6' 2" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
17 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Albright, Ridge FR-1 Montana 1.85m 6' 0.75" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
19 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 1.83m 6' 0" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
19 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.83m 6' 0" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
19 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.83m 6' 0" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
22 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
22 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 1.80m 5' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
22 Bosley, Trevon Northern Arizona 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 1.79m 5' 10.5" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
26 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.78m 5' 10" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
27 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.75m 5' 8.75" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
28 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.74m 5' 8.5" Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
29 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.70m 5' 7" WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Lindsey SR-4 Weber State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
2 Van Meeteren, Paige JR-3 Weber State 1.77m 5' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
3 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
4 Booth, Jane JR-3 Montana 1.74m 5' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Corbett, Lucy FR-1 Montana State 1.74m 5' 8.5" Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019
4 Cany, Jade FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.74m 5' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 1.74m 5' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Dozier, Shelby JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
9 Nelson, Ginger SO-2 Idaho State 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Bauer, McKayla JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.71m 5' 7.25" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
9 Watts, Annie SR-4 Weber State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Dodge, Abby SO-2 Montana 1.67m 5' 5.75" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
14 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Chavez, Kylie SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
15 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 1.65m 5' 5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
15 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.65m 5' 5" Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
18 Dunleavy, Ceil SO-2 Portland State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
19 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 1.63m 5' 4.25" Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.62m 5' 3.75" UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
21 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
21 Koon, Selina JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
21 Ambrosek, Sierra JR-3 Idaho State 1.60m 5' 3" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
21 Pink, Sydney SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.60m 5' 3" Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
21 Oats, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
26 Elliott, Taylor SO-2 Portland State 1.59m 5' 2.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
27 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
28 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.56m 5' 1.25" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
28 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
28 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.56m 5' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
28 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 1.56m 5' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
32 McCurdy, Maegan JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.55m 5' 1" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
34 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 1.54m 5' 0.5" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
35 Garner, Rachel FR-1 Idaho State 1.51m 4' 11.5" Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.51m 4' 11.5" Glenn Morris Multi Mar 21, 2019
37 Stein, Alanna FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.50m 4' 11" Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
37 Eboigbodin, Ivie JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.50m 4' 11" Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
40 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75" Al Manuel Northwest Challenge Mar 29, 2019
41 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Still, Larry JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.35m 17' 6.5" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
2 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 5.02m 16' 5.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
3 Aiello, Bailey SO-2 Eastern Washington 4.82m 15' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
4 Shelley, Brendan JR-3 Weber State 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
5 Adams, Henry FR-1 Montana State 4.75m 15' 7" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
6 Middelstadt, Luke SR-4 Montana State 4.72m 15' 5.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Chavez, Antonio JR-3 Idaho State 4.72m 15' 5.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
8 Masanga, Braden FR-1 Portland State 4.70m 15' 5" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
9 Pace, Keaton SR-4 Weber State 4.62m 15' 1.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 4.62m 15' 1.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.62m 15' 1.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
12 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 4.50m 14' 9" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Phun, Quan SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.47m 14' 8" 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
13 Johnson, Liam SO-2 Northern Colorado 4.47m 14' 8" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
15 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 4.40m 14' 5.25" Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
17 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 4.32m 14' 2" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
18 Pace, Hunter FR-1 Weber State 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
19 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 4.22m 13' 10" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
20 Watts, Jacob FR-1 Weber State 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
21 Johnson, Griffen SR-4 Portland State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
22 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 3.95m 12' 11.5" Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 3.92m 12' 10.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
24 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.85m 12' 7.5" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
25 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.82m 12' 6.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
26 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.72m 12' 2.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
27 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.65m 11' 11.75" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
28 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
29 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.15m 10' 4" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 4.08m 13' 4.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
2 Swannack, Jessica SO-2 Idaho State 4.07m 13' 4.25" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Prouty, Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
4 Terry, Katrina SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.83m 12' 6.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
5 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 3.80m 12' 5.5" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
6 Woest, Chloe JR-3 Idaho 3.70m 12' 1.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
6 Ruff, Hally FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.70m 12' 1.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
8 Kiser, Sierra SO-2 Idaho State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
9 Davis, Tessa JR-3 Sacramento St. 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Calabrese, Isabella SR-4 Montana State 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Fossen, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
9 Benson, Kahsiah SO-2 Montana 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
13 Walker, Brooke JR-3 Northern Colorado 3.61m 11' 10" UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
14 Seferos, Chloe JR-3 Montana 3.60m 11' 9.75" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
14 Jacka, Carrie JR-3 Montana 3.60m 11' 9.75" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
16 Wightman, Lexi FR-1 Weber State 3.50m 11' 5.75" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
16 Dickson, Alana SO-2 Sacramento St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Causeway Classic Apr 26, 2019
18 Slevin, Grace JR-3 Montana 3.48m 11' 5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
18 Hilborn, Kamden FR-1 Montana State 3.48m 11' 5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
18 Dallmann, Paige FR-1 Weber State 3.48m 11' 5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
21 Prevedello, Amber FR-1 Montana State 3.41m 11' 2.25" Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019
22 Palmer, Shayla SR-4 Weber State 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Finley, Tiffani JR-3 Montana State 3.40m 11' 1.75" Cat-Griz Dual Apr 27, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 7.73m 25' 4.5" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
1 McGee, Keshun JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.73m 25' 4.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 +0.0
3 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 7.67m 25' 2" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
4 Rayford, Cameron JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.56m 24' 9.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
5 Nunis, Zach FR-1 Idaho 7.42m 24' 4.25" 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.5
6 Tennant, Ryan FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.34m 24' 1" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 3.1
7 Bland, DaRon SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.33m 24' 0.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.6
8 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.23m 23' 8.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 1.7
9 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.17m 23' 6.25" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.6
10 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 7.10m 23' 3.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.8
11 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 7.04m 23' 1.25" Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019 3.8
12 Thorne, Jethro FR-1 Montana 7.02m 23' 0.5" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
13 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
14 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 6.97m 22' 10.5" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
15 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 6.96m 22' 10" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
15 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 6.96m 22' 10" Cougar Invite Apr 27, 2019 4.0
17 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 6.92m 22' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.2
17 Stow, Jordan FR-1 Montana 6.92m 22' 8.5" Tom Gage Classic May 3, 2019 3.1
19 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 6.91m 22' 8" 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
20 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.90m 22' 7.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
21 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019 1.1
22 Jhutty, Tegbir FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.86m 22' 6.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.4
23 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 6.84m 22' 5.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.0
24 Jackson, Adrienne SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.81m 22' 4.25" 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.8
25 Say, Bobby FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.80m 22' 3.75" Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019 1.0
26 N'Seboko, Thierry FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.79m 22' 3.5" UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.8
27 Magee, Jonny SR-4 Idaho 6.77m 22' 2.5" 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 0.5
28 Thimsen, Tyler SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.70m 21' 11.75" adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.2
28 Hayden, Reggie SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.70m 21' 11.75" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 2.3
30 Reed, Maccee FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.66m 21' 10.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 3.1
31 Staats, Nolan JR-3 Montana 6.57m 21' 6.75" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
32 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.55m 21' 6" 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 -2.2
32 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 6.55m 21' 6" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.1
34 Hastings, Marcus SR-4 Southern Utah 6.53m 21' 5.25" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 0.5
35 Reynolds, Carter SO-2 Weber State 6.49m 21' 3.5" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
35 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.49m 21' 3.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.3
37 Reed, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.48m 21' 3.25" Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019 2.2
38 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.44m 21' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.6
39 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 6.43m 21' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.8
40 Price, Jacob SO-2 Montana 6.36m 20' 10.5" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
41 Bryant, Tyrus FR-1 Montana 6.30m 20' 8" Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
42 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.15m 20' 2.25" Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
43 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.93m 19' 5.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.5
44 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.84m 19' 2" Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.6
45 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1