SEC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sani Brown, Hakim SO-2 Florida 9.96 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.4
2 Ekevwo, Raymond JR-3 Florida 10.02 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
3 Vincent, Kary SO-2 LSU 10.07 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.6
4 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 10.08 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
4 Hari, Kristoffer SO-2 Arkansas 10.08 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.6
6 Walter, Keitavious SR-4 Alabama 10.11 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
7 Flournoy, Jaron SR-4 LSU 10.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
8 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 10.19 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.6
9 Schwartz, Anthony FR-1 Auburn 10.21 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
10 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 10.22 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
10 Miller, Lester JR-3 Miss State 10.22 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
12 Singleton, Darrell JR-3 South Carolina 10.23 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.3
13 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 10.24 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.3
14 Clarke, Nylo SO-2 Missouri 10.30 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
14 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 10.30 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.2
14 Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama 10.30 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.6
17 Kowalchuk, Karson JR-3 Miss State 10.35 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.0
18 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 10.38 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
19 Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 10.39 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.2
20 Mosby, Correion SR-4 LSU 10.43 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
21 Oglesby, Josh FR-1 Arkansas 10.44 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
21 Shivers, Shaun FR-1 Auburn 10.44 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 1.4
23 Dryer, Elijah SO-2 Ole Miss 10.46 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
24 Godwin, Elija Georgia 10.47 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
25 Miller, Elijah SO-2 Tennessee 10.48 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
26 Moore, Okheme FR-1 Miss State 10.49 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.5
26 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 10.49 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
28 Graves, Caulin JR-3 Missouri 10.52 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.6
29 Raspo, Andrew JR-3 Ole Miss 10.55 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.0
29 Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 10.55 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.2
31 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 10.56 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.2
32 Valentine, LaVonte FR-1 South Carolina 10.57 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.6
33 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 10.59 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
34 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 10.60 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.7
34 Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 10.60 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.2
36 Webb, Jaquan FR-1 Ole Miss 10.65 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.9
37 Crawford, Lawrence SR-4 Miss State 10.67 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 +0.0
37 Wilson, Carlos SO-2 South Carolina 10.67 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.2
37 Crump, Cameron SO-2 Miss State 10.67 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.2
40 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 10.68 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
41 Reese, Jason FR-1 Auburn 10.69 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.2
42 Walbrook, RC FR-1 LSU 10.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
42 Foster, Emanuel JR-3 Ole Miss 10.70 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.9
44 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 10.71 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
45 Burks, Joshua SR-4 Auburn 10.77 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.6
46 Randrianasolo, Yann SR-4 South Carolina 10.78 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
47 Parker, Marrel JR-3 Auburn 10.81 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
48 Thompson, Jahnoy SR-4 LSU 10.83 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.0
49 Mulugata, Xavier JR-3 LSU 10.84 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
50 Nance, Justes Georgia 10.85 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
51 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 10.88 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.0
51 Thompson, Khmari FR-1 Missouri 10.88 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
53 Tenkiang, Chiason JR-3 Auburn 10.90 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
54 Raines, Jonathan SR-4 Georgia 10.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 1.4
55 Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 10.92 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019 1.2
55 Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 10.92 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.7
55 Boykin, Marcellus FR-1 Texas A&M 10.92 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 0.8
58 Zoller, Siegfried FR-1 Georgia 10.98 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
59 Tilga, Karel FR-1 Georgia 10.99 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
60 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 11.10 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
61 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 11.14 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
61 Stone, Chris JR-3 Auburn 11.14 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
63 Haggerty, Isaiah FR-1 Missouri 11.23 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
64 Womble , Benjamin SO-2 South Carolina 11.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
65 Favela, Eduardo FR-1 Missouri 11.70 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 10.75 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.6
2 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 11.02 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.6
3 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 11.06 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.1
4 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 11.22 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.9
4 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 11.22 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.5
6 Clark, Tamara SO-2 Alabama 11.24 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.3
6 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 11.24 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.5
8 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 11.29 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.1
9 Prieto, Mauricia JR-3 Alabama 11.31 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.4
9 Lampkin, Daija SO-2 Alabama 11.31 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.4
9 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 11.31 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.3
12 Barnes, Celera SO-2 Kentucky 11.33 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.3
13 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 11.39 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.1
14 Irby, Lynna SO-2 Georgia 11.40 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 -0.1
15 Stanley, Makyla SR-4 South Carolina 11.43 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.9
16 Kuykendall, Tamara SO-2 Arkansas 11.45 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.4
17 Darius, Symone JR-3 Alabama 11.47 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.0
18 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 11.49 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.9
19 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 11.50 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.1
20 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 11.51 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.7
20 Sparling, Krystal JR-3 Alabama 11.51 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.0
20 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 11.51 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.4
23 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 11.52 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.6
24 Hall, Cassondra JR-3 LSU 11.53 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.5
25 Pennamon, Amecia SO-2 South Carolina 11.57 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.6
25 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 11.57 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
27 Cantrell, Gabriella SR-4 Tennessee 11.62 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.3
27 Rowe, Kelly FR-1 Ole Miss 11.62 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
29 Yon, Shayna JR-3 LSU 11.63 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.0
30 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 11.64 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
31 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 11.65 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.3
31 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 11.65 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
33 O'Connor, Janie SO-2 Kentucky 11.67 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 1.8
34 Cody, Maya JR-3 Missouri 11.68 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
34 Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M 11.68 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
36 Acquah, Deborah SO-2 Texas A&M 11.70 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.4
37 Gilbert, Faith SO-2 Miss State 11.73 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.0
37 Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 11.73 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
39 Marshall, Tonea JR-3 LSU 11.76 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
39 Washington, Demi SO-2 Alabama 11.76 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.2
41 Baker, D'Jai JR-3 Alabama 11.77 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.2
41 Mills , Tatyana SR-4 South Carolina 11.77 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.6
43 Roberson, Takyera JR-3 Alabama 11.78 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.2
44 Aholou, Tatiana FR-1 Kentucky 11.80 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 1.8
45 McDonald, Natassha JR-3 Alabama 11.83 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 1.4
46 Kerley, Virginia SO-2 Texas A&M 11.85 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.3
47 Simmons, Kaira JR-3 Ole Miss 11.86 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
48 Little, Sarah FR-1 Auburn 11.87 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.4
49 Abire, Mercy JR-3 LSU 11.88 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
50 Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 11.95 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.2
51 Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 12.05 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
52 Jackson, Katie JR-3 Georgia 12.06 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
53 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 12.10 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
54 Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 12.11 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 0.2
55 Shumaker, Jazmyn SO-2 Missouri 12.15 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.6
56 Mack, Myra SO-2 Auburn 12.17 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
57 Colbert, Tylar FR-1 Auburn 12.26 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.4
58 Shelby, Taiya FR-1 Vanderbilt 12.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.8
59 Hall, Rachel FR-1 Texas A&M 12.29 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 0.2
60 Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 12.39 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.5
60 Massey, Tyra JR-3 Auburn 12.39 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 1.4
62 Clay, Regan SO-2 Vanderbilt 12.64 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
63 Stevenson, Ciynamon JR-3 Texas A&M 12.68 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
64 Puller, Maya SO-2 Missouri 13.19 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sani Brown, Hakim SO-2 Florida 20.08 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.8
2 Flournoy, Jaron SR-4 LSU 20.09 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.4
3 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 20.31 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
4 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 20.42 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.7
4 Walter, Keitavious SR-4 Alabama 20.42 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
6 Terry, Tyler JR-3 LSU 20.50 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 3.9
7 Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama 20.53 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 3.9
8 Godwin, Elija FR-1 Georgia 20.59 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.9
9 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 20.61 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
10 Mosby, Correion SR-4 LSU 20.63 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 3.9
11 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 20.66 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 -0.7
12 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 20.67 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 2.5
13 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 20.68 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
14 Boyd, Rashad FR-1 Arkansas 20.78 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.0
15 Ekevwo, Raymond JR-3 Florida 20.79 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 3.9
15 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 20.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.5
17 Clarke, Nylo SO-2 Missouri 20.81 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.1
17 Kowalchuk, Karson JR-3 Miss State 20.81 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
19 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 20.90 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.7
20 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 20.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 -0.8
20 Singleton, Darrell JR-3 South Carolina 20.95 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.9
20 Hari, Kristoffer SO-2 Arkansas 20.95 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
23 Camel, Dorian FR-1 LSU 20.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
24 Bowden, Skyler SR-4 Alabama 20.98 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.1
25 Shivers, Shaun FR-1 Auburn 20.99 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.4
26 Dryer, Elijah SO-2 Ole Miss 21.00 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.4
27 Moore, Okheme FR-1 Miss State 21.05 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.9
28 Nicholls, Michael SR-4 Georgia 21.06 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.9
29 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 21.07 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.0
30 Sawyers, Chantz SO-2 Florida 21.12 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
31 Sacoor, Jonathan FR-1 Tennessee 21.13 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.8
32 Brown, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas 21.17 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
32 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 21.17 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 2.2
34 Conwell, Terryon SO-2 Miss State 21.19 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 -0.7
35 Chance , Arinze SR-4 South Carolina 21.20 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.9
36 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 21.23 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.1
37 Miller, Elijah SO-2 Tennessee 21.24 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.6
38 Crump, Cameron SO-2 Miss State 21.26 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.9
39 Webb, Jaquan FR-1 Ole Miss 21.31 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
39 Schwartz, Anthony FR-1 Auburn 21.31 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.2
41 Tenkiang, Chiason JR-3 Auburn 21.33 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
41 Woodhall, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas 21.33 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.8
43 Graves, Caulin JR-3 Missouri 21.34 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
44 Brown, Tai FR-1 Kentucky 21.35 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
45 Nance, Justes SO-2 Georgia 21.36 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.4
45 Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 21.36 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.0
47 Talbert, Jeremiah FR-1 South Carolina 21.41 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.3
48 Burnett, James JR-3 Ole Miss 21.46 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019 -1.3
48 Oglesby, Josh FR-1 Arkansas 21.46 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
48 Raspo, Andrew JR-3 Ole Miss 21.46 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.6
51 Schwartz, Rhayko JR-3 Arkansas 21.51 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.5
52 Reese, Jason FR-1 Auburn 21.52 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
53 Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 21.55 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
54 Wilson, Carlos SO-2 South Carolina 21.56 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.9
55 Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 21.58 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.8
55 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 21.58 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.6
57 Winn, John JR-3 Arkansas 21.59 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.8
58 Thompson, Jahnoy SR-4 LSU 21.63 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
59 Burks, Joshua SR-4 Auburn 21.65 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
60 Pierre, Nickson FR-1 Tennessee 21.66 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.6
60 Harris, Darryl SR-4 Tennessee 21.66 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
62 Mahorn, Cameron FR-1 Florida 21.76 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.1
63 Evans, Brian JR-3 Miss State 21.78 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.9
64 Raines, Jonathan SR-4 Georgia 21.79 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.9
65 Bann, Nathaniel FR-1 Kentucky 21.80 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.7
66 Broadnax, Kenney FR-1 Ole Miss 21.83 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.7
67 Thomas, Damion SO-2 LSU 21.91 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
68 Sessom, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 21.99 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
69 Lanier, Jake FR-1 Texas A&M 22.00 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.7
70 Ethridge, Roger FR-1 Texas A&M 22.09 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 0.4
71 Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 22.15 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.8
71 Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 22.15 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.4
73 Boykin, Marcellus FR-1 Texas A&M 22.29 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 0.4
74 Thompson, Khmari FR-1 Missouri 22.38 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.7
75 Cyprian, Jared FR-1 LSU 22.39 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
76 Wilt, Caleb SR-4 Kentucky 22.42 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.6
77 Warren, Austin JR-3 Texas A&M 22.52 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.7
77 Zoller, Siegfried Georgia 22.52 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
79 Haggerty, Isaiah FR-1 Missouri 22.72 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
79 Nairn, Laquan JR-3 Arkansas 22.72 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
81 Favela, Eduardo FR-1 Missouri 22.83 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.3
82 Peebles, Dylan JR-3 LSU 23.03 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
83 Clark, Craig SO-2 Auburn 23.32 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.1
83 Allen, Sherwayne JR-3 Auburn 23.32 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 22.17 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.3
2 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 22.40 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.3
3 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 22.59 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
4 White, Danyel JR-3 Texas A&M 22.77 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.4
5 Clark, Tamara SO-2 Alabama 22.78 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.6
6 Prieto, Mauricia JR-3 Alabama 22.86 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.9
7 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 22.87 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
8 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 22.90 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.4
9 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 22.94 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.6
10 Lampkin, Daija SO-2 Alabama 22.95 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
11 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 22.98 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.7
12 Eckford, Jayda FR-1 Ole Miss 23.00 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 -0.1
12 Owens, Jarra SR-4 Texas A&M 23.00 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
14 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 23.01 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.7
15 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 23.04 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.7
16 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 23.07 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.6
17 Abbott, Chloe JR-3 Kentucky 23.12 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
18 Jonathas, Wadeline JR-3 South Carolina 23.20 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
19 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.25 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.4
19 Cantrell, Gabriella SR-4 Tennessee 23.25 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.8
21 Barnes, Celera SO-2 Kentucky 23.31 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.9
22 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.33 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.6
22 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 23.33 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
24 Roberson, Takyera JR-3 Alabama 23.34 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.5
25 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 23.40 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.6
25 Baker, D'Jai JR-3 Alabama 23.40 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
27 Dyer, Lenysse SR-4 Tennessee 23.41 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.2
28 Sparling, Krystal JR-3 Alabama 23.51 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
29 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 23.52 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.7
30 Darius, Symone JR-3 Alabama 23.53 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
31 Cameron, Saqukine JR-3 Tennessee 23.54 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.8
32 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 23.56 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 3.3
33 McDonald, Natassha JR-3 Alabama 23.61 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.1
34 Richardson, Syaira SO-2 Texas A&M 23.62 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
35 Barnett, Sharrika SR-4 Florida 23.63 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
36 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 23.68 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
37 Ransby, Micaiah JR-3 Georgia 23.70 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.8
38 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 23.78 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
38 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 23.78 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
38 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 23.78 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
41 O'Connor, Janie SO-2 Kentucky 23.79 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.6
42 Hall, Cassondra JR-3 LSU 23.81 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 1.5
42 Mack, Myra SO-2 Auburn 23.81 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.8
44 Gittens, Tyra SO-2 Texas A&M 23.86 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.1
45 Pennamon, Amecia SO-2 South Carolina 23.87 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.0
46 Humphrey, Brittley JR-3 LSU 23.92 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
47 Rowe, Kelly FR-1 Ole Miss 23.94 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
47 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 23.94 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
49 Anderson, Doneisha FR-1 Florida 23.97 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
50 Maloney, Shafiqua JR-3 Arkansas 24.01 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.7
51 Cody, Maya JR-3 Missouri 24.03 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
52 Peoples, Paris FR-1 Arkansas 24.08 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.7
53 Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 24.10 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
54 Gilbert, Faith SO-2 Miss State 24.11 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.7
55 Mills , Tatyana SR-4 South Carolina 24.20 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
56 Acquah, Deborah SO-2 Texas A&M 24.24 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
56 Manson, Taylor SO-2 Florida 24.24 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
58 Kuykendall, Tamara SO-2 Arkansas 24.26 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.7
59 Weil, Martina FR-1 Tennessee 24.27 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.4
60 Shelby, Taiya FR-1 Vanderbilt 24.31 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.1
61 Johnson, Brandee JR-3 Florida 24.38 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 1.0
62 Rhodes, Kiara SO-2 Tennessee 24.41 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.2
62 Simmons, Kaira JR-3 Ole Miss 24.41 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.6
64 Oviosun, Kiya FR-1 LSU 24.43 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.2
65 Hammit, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 24.47 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
66 Paul, Jeanette JR-3 Ole Miss 24.50 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
67 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 24.52 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.5
68 Shaw, Orianna SO-2 Ole Miss 24.55 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.6
69 Little, Sarah FR-1 Auburn 24.59 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 1.0
70 Hall, Rachel FR-1 Texas A&M 24.66 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.4
71 Jackson, Katie JR-3 Georgia 24.67 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
72 Ghee, Lauryn SO-2 Florida 24.70 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.2
73 Clay, Regan SO-2 Vanderbilt 24.80 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.5
74 Jordan, Natosha JR-3 Auburn 24.84 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
75 Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 24.95 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019 2.9
76 Colbert, Tylar FR-1 Auburn 24.96 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 1.0
77 Felder, Shayla FR-1 Miss State 24.97 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.6
78 Tillman, Zaria SR-4 Miss State 25.04 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.9
79 O'Neal, Morgan FR-1 Missouri 25.11 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
80 Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 25.19 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
81 Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 25.21 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
82 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 25.23 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.2
83 Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M 25.24 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
84 Turner, Domonique JR-3 Tennessee 25.26 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.2
84 Froeynes, Amanda SO-2 Florida 25.26 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
84 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 25.26 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
87 Hinton, Cameron FR-1 Auburn 25.29 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
88 Springer, Danielle SR-4 Auburn 25.37 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.7
88 Davis, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 25.37 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
90 Shumaker, Jazmyn SO-2 Missouri 25.41 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
91 Bailey, Jaylah SO-2 Miss State 25.49 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
92 Warren, Ghania SO-2 Ole Miss 25.58 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
93 Dancy, Shakira FR-1 Florida 25.65 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 3.0
94 Mack, Arielle FR-1 Missouri 25.98 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 0.8
95 Brown, LaJarvia JR-3 Texas A&M 26.02 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
96 Poe, Asia FR-1 Miss State 26.03 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
97 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Vanderbilt 26.11 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.1
98 Kopp, Makenzi Georgia 26.32 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
98 Thomas, Kalescia FR-1 Missouri 26.32 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.2
100 Stevenson, Ciynamon JR-3 Texas A&M 26.47 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Quincy JR-3 South Carolina 44.53 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
2 Deadmon, Bryce JR-3 Texas A&M 45.18 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
3 Sawyers, Chantz SO-2 Florida 45.24 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
4 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 45.47 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Terry, Tyler JR-3 LSU 45.84 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
6 Dixon, Devin JR-3 Texas A&M 45.87 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Bowden, Skyler SR-4 Alabama 45.91 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
8 Godwin, Elija FR-1 Georgia 45.92 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
8 Johnson, Kyree SO-2 Texas A&M 45.92 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
10 Chance , Arinze SR-4 South Carolina 46.05 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
11 Lobo Vedel, Benjamin SO-2 Florida 46.18 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Sacoor, Jonathan FR-1 Tennessee 46.22 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Woodhall, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas 46.22 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Clarke, Nylo SO-2 Missouri 46.30 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Camel, Dorian FR-1 LSU 46.40 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
16 Kibet, Raymond JR-3 LSU 46.49 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
17 Johnson, Cole JR-3 Florida 46.64 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
18 Bann, Nathaniel FR-1 Kentucky 46.86 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
19 Brown, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas 46.96 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Schwartz, Rhayko JR-3 Arkansas 47.07 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Robbins, Ty Jaye JR-3 South Carolina 47.10 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
22 Winn, John JR-3 Arkansas 47.13 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Burnett, James JR-3 Ole Miss 47.24 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
24 Hill, Jabari SR-4 Florida 47.25 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
25 Zamzow, Colby SO-2 Texas A&M 47.28 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Caldwell , Travean JR-3 Arkansas 47.32 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 47.40 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
28 Ethridge, Roger FR-1 Texas A&M 47.47 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
29 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 47.51 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Milholen, James FR-1 Arkansas 47.67 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Evans, Brian JR-3 Miss State 47.69 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
32 Sessom, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 47.81 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
32 Talbert, Jeremiah FR-1 South Carolina 47.81 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
34 Boyd, Christian SR-4 LSU 47.83 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
35 Harris, Darryl SR-4 Tennessee 47.89 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
36 Guillory, Dawson SO-2 Florida 48.01 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
37 Tatham, Rasheed SR-4 Miss State 48.03 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
38 Tenkiang, Chiason JR-3 Auburn 48.15 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
38 Hilson, Nick JR-3 Arkansas 48.15 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
40 Rose, Richard SR-4 Texas A&M 48.18 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
41 Pierre, Nickson FR-1 Tennessee 48.32 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
42 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 48.43 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
43 Lanier, Jake FR-1 Texas A&M 48.63 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 48.67 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
45 Brockman, III, Charles SO-2 Miss State 48.74 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
46 Cyprian, Jared FR-1 LSU 48.77 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
47 Zoller, Siegfried FR-1 Georgia 49.21 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 Serrano, Gabriel FR-1 Alabama 49.23 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
49 Warren, Austin JR-3 Texas A&M 49.24 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
50 Devroe, Dejon SR-4 Miss State 49.26 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
51 Hood, Montel JR-3 Miss State 49.32 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
52 Walbrook, RC FR-1 LSU 49.39 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
53 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 49.45 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
54 Nixon, Daniel JR-3 Miss State 49.50 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
55 Tilga, Karel FR-1 Georgia 49.58 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
56 Scott, Dylan JR-3 Alabama 49.98 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
57 Favela, Eduardo FR-1 Missouri 50.33 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
58 Leacock, Rivaldo SO-2 South Carolina 50.45 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
59 Shannon, Mark FR-1 Alabama 50.99 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
60 Foster, Emanuel JR-3 Ole Miss 51.03 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
61 Burnett, Zack FR-1 LSU 51.09 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
62 Powell, Andrew SO-2 Alabama 51.23 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
63 Rodriguez, Carlos FR-1 Texas A&M 51.32 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
64 Ciul, Caden FR-1 Auburn 51.94 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
65 Vanderheyden, Reed FR-1 Miss State 52.24 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
66 Stone, Chris JR-3 Auburn 52.31 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
67 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 52.42 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
68 Womble , Benjamin SO-2 South Carolina 53.46 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
69 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 53.77 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline JR-3 South Carolina 50.60 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Barnett, Sharrika SR-4 Florida 50.96 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Abbott, Chloe JR-3 Kentucky 50.98 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
4 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 51.03 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 51.13 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
6 Richardson, Syaira SO-2 Texas A&M 51.17 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 McDonald, Natassha JR-3 Alabama 51.73 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
8 Anderson, Doneisha FR-1 Florida 52.15 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 52.24 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 52.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Manson, Taylor SO-2 Florida 52.45 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Reed, Jaevin SO-2 Texas A&M 52.48 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Funcheon, Katie JR-3 Alabama 52.49 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
14 Roberson, Takyera JR-3 Alabama 52.62 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
15 Prieto, Mauricia JR-3 Alabama 52.68 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
16 Peoples, Paris FR-1 Arkansas 52.79 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
16 Dyer, Lenysse SR-4 Tennessee 52.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
18 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 52.99 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
19 Oviosun, Kiya FR-1 LSU 53.06 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
20 Weil, Martina FR-1 Tennessee 53.10 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
21 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 53.14 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
22 Baker, D'Jai JR-3 Alabama 53.37 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
23 Hammit, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 53.58 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
24 Owens, Jarra SR-4 Texas A&M 53.59 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
24 Tanner, Amber JR-3 Georgia 53.59 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
26 Ransby, Micaiah JR-3 Georgia 53.71 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Eckford, Jayda FR-1 Ole Miss 53.98 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
28 White, Layla SR-4 Tennessee 54.00 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
29 Maloney, Shafiqua JR-3 Arkansas 54.05 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
29 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 54.05 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Shelby, Taiya FR-1 Vanderbilt 54.16 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
32 Fray, Jazmine SR-4 Texas A&M 54.34 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
33 Mills , Tatyana SR-4 South Carolina 54.84 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
34 Edobi, Jennifer SR-4 Vanderbilt 54.90 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
35 Shaw, Orianna SO-2 Ole Miss 54.98 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
36 Woodward, Jurnee SO-2 LSU 55.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Mack, Myra SO-2 Auburn 55.10 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
37 Byrnes, Alexandra SO-2 Arkansas 55.10 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Lewis, Alon SR-4 Miss State 55.15 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
40 Cayton-Smith, Charlotte SO-2 Miss State 55.22 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
41 O'Connor, Janie SO-2 Kentucky 55.57 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Davis, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 55.61 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
43 Ghee, Lauryn SO-2 Florida 55.71 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
44 Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 55.96 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
45 Young, Milan SO-2 LSU 56.04 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
46 McDonald, Katy-Ann FR-1 LSU 56.25 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
47 Jenkins, Jean SO-2 Texas A&M 56.40 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Parker, Brittany JR-3 Texas A&M 56.50 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
49 Felder, Shayla FR-1 Miss State 56.57 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
50 Clay, Regan SO-2 Vanderbilt 56.85 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
51 Williams, Jhari SO-2 South Carolina 56.89 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
52 Kopp, Makenzi JR-3 Georgia 57.00 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
53 Zoller, Chelsea SO-2 Georgia 57.28 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
54 Dendy, Maiya SR-4 South Carolina 57.53 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
55 Springer, Danielle SR-4 Auburn 57.65 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
56 Carter, Kayla SO-2 Arkansas 57.82 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
57 Kuykendall, Tamara SO-2 Arkansas 58.68 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
58 Martin, Katie FR-1 Miss State 58.82 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
59 Williams, Kamilah JR-3 Kentucky 59.01 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
59 Hall, Cassondra JR-3 LSU 59.01 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
61 Knox, Olivia FR-1 Miss State 59.42 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
62 Parker, Devine FR-1 Kentucky 1:00.90 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
63 Puller, Maya SO-2 Missouri 1:02.07 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
64 Ripslinger, Joy FR-1 Arkansas 1:02.10 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Dietrich, Jennifer SO-2 Auburn 1:02.37 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Devin JR-3 Texas A&M 1:44.76 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Arop, Marco SO-2 Miss State 1:45.50 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
3 Orange, Carlton JR-3 Texas A&M 1:46.40 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
4 Nixon, Daniel JR-3 Miss State 1:47.06 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
5 Devroe, Dejon SR-4 Miss State 1:47.50 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
6 Bethmann, Cade SO-2 Ole Miss 1:47.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Taylor, Kieran SO-2 Arkansas 1:48.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Jones, Otis SR-4 South Carolina 1:48.09 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Rivera, John SO-2 Ole Miss 1:48.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Riley, Griffin SO-2 Ole Miss 1:48.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Prodanov, Martin FR-1 Missouri 1:49.78 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Pareti, Chase SO-2 Arkansas 1:50.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 1:50.39 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Hollis, Kyren SR-4 Florida 1:50.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
15 Young, Benjamin JR-3 Kentucky 1:50.52 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Wilkinson, Kevin SO-2 Arkansas 1:50.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Smulders, Everett SO-2 Ole Miss 1:51.03 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
18 Pender, Clay FR-1 Georgia 1:51.22 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
19 Williams, Drew SO-2 Alabama 1:51.67 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
20 Pacifico, Justin SO-2 Florida 1:51.90 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
21 Ndiwa, Octopias FR-1 Alabama 1:51.93 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
22 Coston, Eric SO-2 LSU 1:52.09 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
23 Hoots, Joe FR-1 Tennessee 1:52.20 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 1:52.36 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Grayson, III, Eugene SO-2 Arkansas 1:52.73 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Boogades, Nick SO-2 Tennessee 1:52.84 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
27 Rodriguez, Carlos FR-1 Texas A&M 1:52.86 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Tatum, Malcum JR-3 Miss State 1:52.94 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
29 Kipngetich, Silas JR-3 Auburn 1:53.13 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
30 Powell, Andrew SO-2 Alabama 1:53.24 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
31 Clayton, Taylor SR-4 Texas A&M 1:53.30 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
32 Franklin, Baylor FR-1 Ole Miss 1:53.42 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
33 Kuhlmann, Robert JR-3 Missouri 1:53.51 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 McPhail, Wes FR-1 Texas A&M 1:53.60 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
35 Newcomb, Blake FR-1 South Carolina 1:53.63 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
36 Quisenberry, Dylan SO-2 Missouri 1:53.90 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
37 Parrilla, Jose SR-4 Tennessee 1:53.99 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Walters, Reese SO-2 Arkansas 1:54.03 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
39 Shannon, Mark FR-1 Alabama 1:54.04 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
40 Jackson III, Freddie JR-3 Miss State 1:54.23 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
41 Wise, Adam FR-1 LSU 1:54.81 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
42 Ferrentino, Connor SR-4 Alabama 1:54.82 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
43 Tucker, Shamar JR-3 Ole Miss 1:55.06 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
44 Richardson, Slater FR-1 Miss State 1:55.16 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
45 Johnston, Adam JR-3 Tennessee 1:55.28 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
46 Quealy, Trey SR-4 Tennessee 1:55.39 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
47 Peterson, Sean FR-1 South Carolina 1:55.42 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 Bootz, Jake SR-4 Texas A&M 1:55.63 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Austell, Clay JR-3 Alabama 1:55.64 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
49 Moulai, Nick FR-1 Ole Miss 1:55.64 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
51 Fladd, Ian FR-1 South Carolina 1:55.77 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
52 Cook, Zach SR-4 Missouri 1:56.39 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Scott, Dylan JR-3 Alabama 1:56.55 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
54 Pettersen, Magnus JR-3 Florida 1:56.61 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
55 Hebert, Luke SO-2 LSU 1:56.86 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
56 Story , Austin SO-2 South Carolina 1:57.69 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
57 Woodworth, Robert FR-1 Texas A&M 1:58.28 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
58 Hengst, Dalton FR-1 Ole Miss 1:58.45 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
59 Wachs, Zachary FR-1 Kentucky 1:58.86 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
60 Torkington, David JR-3 Texas A&M 1:58.96 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
61 Williams, Dominic JR-3 Florida 1:58.99 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
62 O'Mara, Colin SR-4 Arkansas 1:59.56 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
63 Burnett, Zack FR-1 LSU 2:00.04 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fray, Jazmine SR-4 Texas A&M 2:01.31 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Farrow, Ersula SR-4 LSU 2:03.81 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
3 Tanner, Amber JR-3 Georgia 2:04.60 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Wilkinson, Gabrielle FR-1 Florida 2:04.73 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
5 Lewis, Alon SR-4 Miss State 2:04.98 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
6 Cayton-Smith, Charlotte SO-2 Miss State 2:05.23 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Edobi, Jennifer SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:05.32 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
8 Liz, Karina JR-3 Missouri 2:05.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Barrett, Imogen FR-1 Florida 2:05.75 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
10 Walker, Haley FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:06.25 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 McDonald, Katy-Ann FR-1 LSU 2:06.43 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Harrelson, Abbie SO-2 Florida 2:06.64 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Parker, Brittany JR-3 Texas A&M 2:06.94 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Bustamante, Reagan JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:07.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 2:07.80 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Parker, Hollie SR-4 LSU 2:09.00 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Jenkins, Jean SO-2 Texas A&M 2:09.12 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
18 Byrnes, Alexandra SO-2 Arkansas 2:09.85 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
19 Underwood, Meghan FR-1 Arkansas 2:10.15 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 2:10.62 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Jensen, Grace FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:10.90 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Froeynes, Amanda SO-2 Florida 2:11.42 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
23 Hutton, Ginger SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:11.50 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 McClintock, Halle SO-2 Georgia 2:11.57 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Owen, Quinn FR-1 Arkansas 2:11.80 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Mueller , Allison SR-4 South Carolina 2:11.91 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Bagwell, Emma Rose FR-1 Georgia 2:12.29 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Biber, Sierra SO-2 South Carolina 2:12.45 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Thronson, Katie FR-1 Tennessee 2:12.47 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
30 Kavanaugh, Macie FR-1 South Carolina 2:12.64 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
31 Akin, Emily FR-1 Kentucky 2:12.74 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
32 Adams, Nicole JR-3 Tennessee 2:12.88 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
33 Nasir, Maryah FR-1 South Carolina 2:13.24 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
34 King, Madeleine SO-2 Ole Miss 2:13.39 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
35 Nohilly, Brooke SO-2 Kentucky 2:13.91 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
36 Revord, Reilly FR-1 Missouri 2:14.00 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
37 Bergh, Elisabeth JR-3 Florida 2:14.04 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
38 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 2:14.06 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
39 Traxler, Ylva SO-2 Ole Miss 2:14.08 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
40 Carson, Josie FR-1 Arkansas 2:14.18 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
41 Fairchild, Laura FR-1 Texas A&M 2:14.62 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 McCollum, Emily SO-2 Texas A&M 2:14.62 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
43 Hackbarth, Michaela SO-2 Missouri 2:14.66 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 O'Brien, Pamela FR-1 Florida 2:14.79 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
45 Pakes, Nadia SR-4 Texas A&M 2:15.22 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
45 Moffett, Lauren JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:15.22 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Dooley, Margot SO-2 Alabama 2:15.82 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
48 Derry, Kendall JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:15.97 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
49 Huckabee, Micah JR-3 Arkansas 2:15.99 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
50 Barlow, Caroline SR-4 Alabama 2:16.14 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
51 Morse, Madison JR-3 Florida 2:16.33 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
52 Tucker, Emma SO-2 Miss State 2:16.51 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
53 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Texas A&M 2:16.68 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Bradley, Valarie JR-3 Texas A&M 2:17.27 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin JR-3 Florida 2:17.32 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
56 Dietrich, Jennifer SO-2 Auburn 2:17.62 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
57 Nelson, Miah SR-4 Texas A&M 2:17.68 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
58 Noethlich, Savannah FR-1 Alabama 2:17.93 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
59 Blair, Grace FR-1 Florida 2:18.17 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
60 Shonekan, Faramola JR-3 Missouri 2:18.99 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Bourque, Hannah SR-4 LSU 2:19.08 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
62 Maddox, Gigi FR-1 Auburn 2:19.12 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
63 Hoffmann, Margaret JR-3 Texas A&M 2:20.01 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
64 Roth, Emma FR-1 Missouri 2:20.20 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Cole, Breanna JR-3 South Carolina 2:21.16 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
66 Funderburk, Sara SO-2 LSU 2:21.70 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
66 Feurtado, Erika FR-1 Alabama 2:21.70 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
68 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 2:22.29 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
69 Funkenbusch, Kayla JR-3 Missouri 2:22.30 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Keys, Nikki JR-3 Texas A&M 2:22.56 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
71 Janssen, Michala FR-1 Texas A&M 2:22.57 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
72 Reeves, Sarah SO-2 Tennessee 2:23.17 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
73 Woods, Jayda FR-1 Georgia 2:23.31 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
74 Rhodes, Kiara SO-2 Tennessee 2:23.45 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
75 Hood, Haley JR-3 Ole Miss 2:23.68 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
76 Conway, Caitlin SO-2 South Carolina 2:23.70 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
77 Iler, Tess SO-2 Arkansas 2:23.81 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
78 Poe, Asia FR-1 Miss State 2:24.34 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
79 Rideout, Erica SR-4 Missouri 2:24.82 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Tillman, Zaria SR-4 Miss State 2:25.08 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
81 Deturris, Elly SR-4 Missouri 2:25.39 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
82 Brooks, Caroline JR-3 Alabama 2:25.54 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
83 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 2:27.00 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
84 Jordan, Natosha JR-3 Auburn 2:27.48 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
85 Smith, Kate JR-3 Missouri 2:28.37 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
86 Brown, Shelby SR-4 Ole Miss 2:28.48 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
87 Farmer, Samantha JR-3 Missouri 2:28.69 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
88 Granier, Lindsey FR-1 Auburn 2:29.91 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
89 Gittens, Tyra SO-2 Texas A&M 2:29.99 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
90 Stamey, Alicia SO-2 LSU 2:32.76 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
91 Whitehurst, Amelie SO-2 LSU 2:36.12 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
92 Bain, Richelle SO-2 Missouri 2:45.78 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
93 Warren, Ghania SO-2 Ole Miss 2:51.75 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suliman, Waleed SO-2 Ole Miss 3:38.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 3:39.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Bethmann, Cade SO-2 Ole Miss 3:41.65 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
4 Young, Benjamin JR-3 Kentucky 3:42.62 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Long, Zach SR-4 Tennessee 3:43.09 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
6 Prodanov, Martin FR-1 Missouri 3:43.75 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
7 Hengst, Dalton FR-1 Ole Miss 3:43.92 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
8 Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 3:44.53 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
9 Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1 Ole Miss 3:44.69 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
10 Smulders, Everett SO-2 Ole Miss 3:44.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Pacifico, Justin SO-2 Florida 3:45.21 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
12 Gutierrez, Derek SR-4 Ole Miss 3:45.29 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Muhammad, Kendall SR-4 Kentucky 3:45.35 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Kipngetich, Silas JR-3 Auburn 3:48.04 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
15 Ferrentino, Connor SR-4 Alabama 3:48.17 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
16 Wood, Kieran JR-3 Missouri 3:49.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 3:49.18 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Dillon, Marshall SO-2 Florida 3:49.92 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
19 Levermore, Kyle SR-4 Arkansas 3:49.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Clayton, Taylor SR-4 Texas A&M 3:49.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Davidson, Dustan SO-2 Missouri 3:50.14 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Ahrenholz, Sam SR-4 Florida 3:50.24 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
23 Foos, Caden SR-4 Miss State 3:50.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
24 Thomas, Matthew JR-3 Kentucky 3:51.41 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
25 Bowers, Sam FR-1 Georgia 3:51.70 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
26 Szalay, Gabriel FR-1 Kentucky 3:51.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
27 O'Mara, Colin SR-4 Arkansas 3:51.85 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
28 Chelanga, Alfred SR-4 Alabama 3:51.93 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
29 George, Thomas JR-3 Missouri 3:52.40 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Warren, Trevor FR-1 Kentucky 3:52.46 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
31 Foley, Trevor FR-1 Florida 3:52.53 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
32 Bishop, Jon JR-3 Texas A&M 3:52.65 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
33 Deal, Nick SO-2 Florida 3:53.23 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
34 Wise, Adam FR-1 LSU 3:53.47 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
35 Coston, Eric SO-2 LSU 3:53.63 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
36 Jones, Stephen JR-3 Miss State 3:53.68 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
37 McDonough, Tommy SO-2 Auburn 3:53.80 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
38 Laning, Nick FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:53.99 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
39 DeLuca, Giacomo FR-1 Miss State 3:54.07 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
40 McPhail, Wes FR-1 Texas A&M 3:54.10 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
41 Preston, Brandt JR-3 Texas A&M 3:54.35 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
42 Seagraves, Zephyr SO-2 Texas A&M 3:54.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
43 Boogades, Nick SO-2 Tennessee 3:54.63 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Pender, Clay FR-1 Georgia 3:54.86 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
45 Bootz, Jake SR-4 Texas A&M 3:54.99 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
46 Austell, Clay JR-3 Alabama 3:55.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
47 Reiser, Quintin SR-4 Miss State 3:55.26 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
48 Rogers, Jack SO-2 Auburn 3:55.60 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
49 Spradling, Lake SO-2 Miss State 3:55.63 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
50 Pettersen, Magnus JR-3 Florida 3:56.58 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
51 Cates, Preston JR-3 Arkansas 3:56.93 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
52 Elrod, John SO-2 Tennessee 3:57.58 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
53 Richardson, Slater FR-1 Miss State 3:57.59 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
54 Cook, Zach SR-4 Missouri 3:57.93 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
55 Taylor, Kieran SO-2 Arkansas 3:58.10 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
56 Johnston, Adam JR-3 Tennessee 3:58.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
57 Loquercio, Justin JR-3 Missouri 3:58.38 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Quisenberry, Dylan SO-2 Missouri 3:58.82 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
59 Robinson, Wesley SR-4 Tennessee 3:58.84 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
60 Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 3:58.96 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
61 Allen, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky 3:59.21 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
62 Moulai, Nick FR-1 Ole Miss 3:59.67 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
63 Clark, Matt FR-1 Florida 3:59.80 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
64 Orange, Carlton JR-3 Texas A&M 4:00.01 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
65 Williams, Dominic JR-3 Florida 4:00.05 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
66 Jacobs, Noah SR-4 Texas A&M 4:00.23 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
67 Schaefer, Colin SO-2 Florida 4:00.61 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
68 Smith , Darr FR-1 Georgia 4:01.18 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
69 Miller, Elliott SO-2 Alabama 4:01.24 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
70 Schulte, Evan SR-4 Missouri 4:01.29 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
71 Gonzales, Raymond SO-2 Texas A&M 4:02.73 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Yunk, Eryk JR-3 Miss State 4:03.13 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
73 Tucker, Alex SR-4 Auburn 4:03.20 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
74 Mackay, JT SR-4 Miss State 4:03.22 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
74 Parrilla, Jose SR-4 Tennessee 4:03.22 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
76 Smith, Andy JR-3 Auburn 4:03.30 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
77 Small, Kenya SO-2 Miss State 4:03.31 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
78 Tucker, Shamar JR-3 Ole Miss 4:03.41 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
79 Craw, Ben SO-2 Miss State 4:03.54 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
80 Underwood, Chandler JR-3 Miss State 4:03.78 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
81 Perry, Jacob SR-4 Texas A&M 4:04.38 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
82 Brey, Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee 4:04.89 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
83 Burden, Quinn FR-1 Georgia 4:05.28 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
84 Wilson, Cavan FR-1 Florida 4:05.40 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
85 Potter, Joel FR-1 Texas A&M 4:05.61 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
86 Lowery, Blake SO-2 Florida 4:05.86 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
87 Stockwell, Davis SO-2 Georgia 4:06.00 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
88 Moulai, Tom FR-1 Kentucky 4:06.18 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
89 Dowdy, Cole JR-3 Kentucky 4:06.30 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
90 Hoots, Joe FR-1 Tennessee 4:06.57 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
91 Rohr, John Dalton SR-4 Miss State 4:06.62 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
92 Reichard, Nathaniel SO-2 Georgia 4:06.63 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
93 Beavers, Blake JR-3 Miss State 4:06.80 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
94 Weaver, Zach SR-4 Miss State 4:07.55 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
95 Lipani, DC SR-4 LSU 4:07.59 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
96 Wilkinson, Kevin SO-2 Arkansas 4:07.93 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
97 Selden, Paul SO-2 Alabama 4:09.18 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
98 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Ole Miss 4:09.31 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
99 Dowdy, Tanner JR-3 Kentucky 4:09.76 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
100 Story , Austin SO-2 South Carolina 4:10.14 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 4:13.27 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Gregory, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas 4:15.62 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
3 Clark, Devin JR-3 Arkansas 4:17.01 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
4 Barrett, Imogen FR-1 Florida 4:17.29 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 4:17.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Gitahi, Esther JR-3 Alabama 4:18.40 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 4:19.22 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Gardner, Nicole SR-4 Alabama 4:20.25 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Brown, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 4:20.69 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Jensen, Grace FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:21.40 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 King, Madeleine SO-2 Ole Miss 4:21.51 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
12 Underwood, Meghan FR-1 Arkansas 4:22.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Farrow, Ersula SR-4 LSU 4:22.91 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
14 Drop, Jessica JR-3 Georgia 4:23.18 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Parker, Hollie SR-4 LSU 4:23.32 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
16 Wilkinson, Gabrielle FR-1 Florida 4:23.41 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
17 Bergh, Elisabeth JR-3 Florida 4:23.89 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
18 Pascoe, Jessica JR-3 Florida 4:24.82 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
19 Meydrich, Mia SR-4 Miss State 4:25.17 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Owen, Quinn FR-1 Arkansas 4:25.27 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
21 Traxler, Ylva SO-2 Ole Miss 4:25.33 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Thronson, Katie FR-1 Tennessee 4:25.79 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
23 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Texas A&M 4:26.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Hutton, Ginger SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:26.98 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
25 Elkin, Anna SO-2 Ole Miss 4:27.31 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
26 Bustamante, Reagan JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:27.62 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
27 Russell, Sylvia SO-2 Miss State 4:28.90 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
28 Barlow, Caroline SR-4 Alabama 4:29.51 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
29 Huckabee, Micah JR-3 Arkansas 4:29.67 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
30 Mueller , Allison SR-4 South Carolina 4:29.74 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
31 Fair, Shannon SR-4 Miss State 4:30.04 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
32 McDonald, Katy-Ann FR-1 LSU 4:31.02 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
33 Revord, Reilly FR-1 Missouri 4:31.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Menghini, Melissa SO-2 Missouri 4:31.31 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Morse, Madison JR-3 Florida 4:31.35 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
36 Buteau, Rebecca SO-2 Alabama 4:31.47 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
37 Kigen, Brenda JR-3 Auburn 4:31.51 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
38 Stoddard, Anna SO-2 South Carolina 4:31.59 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Walker, Haley FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:31.62 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
40 Zane, Abbey SO-2 Auburn 4:31.78 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
41 Bernardo, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 4:32.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Nasir, Maryah FR-1 South Carolina 4:32.46 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
43 Heavern, Ansley JR-3 Georgia 4:33.72 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
44 McClintock, Halle SO-2 Georgia 4:34.33 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
45 Drum, Chelsea SO-2 Ole Miss 4:34.65 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
46 Harrelson, Abbie SO-2 Florida 4:34.68 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
47 Stone , Heather SO-2 South Carolina 4:35.03 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 O'Brien, Pamela FR-1 Florida 4:35.32 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
49 Liz, Karina JR-3 Missouri 4:35.61 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
50 Findley, Tori FR-1 Missouri 4:35.67 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Bourque, Hannah SR-4 LSU 4:35.72 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
52 Reed, Mikayla FR-1 Missouri 4:35.86 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
53 Moffett, Lauren JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:36.18 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
54 Bett, Faith FR-1 Auburn 4:37.34 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
55 Roth, Emma FR-1 Missouri 4:37.45 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
56 Morgan, Anna Grace SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:37.55 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
57 Brown, Shelby SR-4 Ole Miss 4:37.67 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
58 Derry, Kendall JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:37.77 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
59 Maddox, Gigi FR-1 Auburn 4:37.90 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
60 Hukka, Minttu SR-4 Tennessee 4:38.31 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
61 Pietrzyk, Caroline SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:38.46 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
62 Blair, Grace FR-1 Florida 4:38.48 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
63 Keys, Nikki JR-3 Texas A&M 4:38.51 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
64 Funderburk, Sara SO-2 LSU 4:38.52 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
65 Driscoll, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 4:38.97 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
66 Tucker, Emma SO-2 Miss State 4:39.34 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
67 Boice, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky 4:39.55 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
68 Tarwater, Hannah FR-1 Auburn 4:39.56 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
69 Patrick, Frances SO-2 Auburn 4:40.14 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
70 Yue, Tiffany JR-3 Georgia 4:40.46 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
71 Smith, Abigail SO-2 Tennessee 4:40.74 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
72 Hutcherson, Ashton JR-3 Texas A&M 4:40.83 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
73 Bradley, Valarie JR-3 Texas A&M 4:40.86 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
74 Stamey, Alicia SO-2 LSU 4:40.87 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
75 Bagwell, Emma Rose FR-1 Georgia 4:41.18 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
76 Rose, Morgan Claire FR-1 Ole Miss 4:41.43 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
77 Carson, Josie FR-1 Arkansas 4:41.67 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
78 Akin, Emily FR-1 Kentucky 4:41.88 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
79 Thomas, Hannah SR-4 Missouri 4:42.40 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Wilson, Brooke SO-2 South Carolina 4:42.87 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
81 McClure, Heather FR-1 Auburn 4:42.94 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
82 Mortimer, Gillian SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:43.02 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
83 Santoro, Abbey FR-1 Texas A&M 4:43.06 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
84 Patton, Megan FR-1 Alabama 4:43.32 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
85 Nichwitz, Rachel JR-3 Arkansas 4:43.38 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
86 Fairchild, Laura FR-1 Texas A&M 4:44.44 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Tolson, Brittany SO-2 Alabama 4:44.64 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
88 Black, Julia FR-1 Texas A&M 4:45.45 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Nohilly, Brooke SO-2 Kentucky 4:45.50 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
90 Lacy, Kaitlyn FR-1 Kentucky 4:45.57 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
91 Kleve, Jordyn JR-3 Missouri 4:46.16 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
92 Brooks, Caroline JR-3 Alabama 4:46.69 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
93 Liggett, Mallory FR-1 Kentucky 4:46.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
94 Ebihara, Sophie SO-2 Florida 4:46.80 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
95 Schelp, Riley FR-1 Alabama 4:46.85 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
96 Chapa, Lizette SR-4 Texas A&M 4:46.89 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 McPherson, Louisa SO-2 Auburn 4:46.90 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
98 Shepard, Caitlin JR-3 Kentucky 4:46.92 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
99 Meske, Peighton SR-4 Tennessee 4:47.01 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
100 Wallace, Ana FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:47.75 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kigen, Gilbert SR-4 Alabama 13:34.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Boit, Gilbert JR-3 Arkansas 13:37.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Chelanga, Alfred SR-4 Alabama 13:42.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 13:55.05 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Long, Zach SR-4 Tennessee 13:56.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 13:57.97 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Rotich, Noel FR-1 Alabama 14:03.62 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Jones, Stephen JR-3 Miss State 14:08.67 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 George, Thomas JR-3 Missouri 14:09.53 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
10 Laning, Nick FR-1 Vanderbilt 14:15.93 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Robertson, Mark SR-4 Ole Miss 14:17.30 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
12 Dalquist, Austen SR-4 Arkansas 14:18.76 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 O'Mara, Colin SR-4 Arkansas 14:21.03 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Thomas, Matthew JR-3 Kentucky 14:22.72 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
15 Thiessen, Karl FR-1 Tennessee 14:23.28 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
16 Foley, Trevor FR-1 Florida 14:23.30 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
17 Bishop, Jon JR-3 Texas A&M 14:23.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Wyss, Kevin SR-4 Auburn 14:25.03 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
19 Deal, Nick SO-2 Florida 14:25.83 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
20 Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1 Ole Miss 14:28.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
21 Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 14:30.66 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Preston, Brandt JR-3 Texas A&M 14:32.01 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
23 Bowers, Sam FR-1 Georgia 14:33.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
24 Hans, Michael SO-2 Georgia 14:33.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
25 Levermore, Kyle SR-4 Arkansas 14:34.62 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
26 Smith , Darr FR-1 Georgia 14:35.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
27 Perry, Jacob SR-4 Texas A&M 14:35.45 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Muhammad, Kendall SR-4 Kentucky 14:36.53 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
29 Young, Benjamin JR-3 Kentucky 14:38.01 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Warren, Trevor FR-1 Kentucky 14:38.69 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
31 Fields, Brennan JR-3 Kentucky 14:39.05 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Schaefer, Colin SO-2 Florida 14:39.63 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
33 Clark, Matt FR-1 Florida 14:40.25 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
34 Hillsman, Andre SR-4 Tennessee 14:41.52 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
35 Zacharias, Luke SO-2 Miss State 14:41.68 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
36 Kipngetich, Silas JR-3 Auburn 14:42.09 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
37 Dowdy, Cole JR-3 Kentucky 14:43.21 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
38 Rogers, Jack SO-2 Auburn 14:45.46 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
39 McDonough, Tommy SO-2 Auburn 14:45.55 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
40 Schulte, Evan SR-4 Missouri 14:46.50 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
41 Seagraves, Zephyr SO-2 Texas A&M 14:47.90 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
42 Navarro, Daniel SR-4 Georgia 14:48.05 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
43 Dowdy, Tanner JR-3 Kentucky 14:49.49 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
44 Cates, Preston JR-3 Arkansas 14:50.62 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
45 Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 14:52.52 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
46 Underwood, Chandler JR-3 Miss State 14:53.74 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
47 Robinson, Wesley SR-4 Tennessee 14:55.19 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
48 Stockwell, Davis SO-2 Georgia 14:57.86 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 DeLuca, Giacomo FR-1 Miss State 14:58.48 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
50 Gonzales, Raymond SO-2 Texas A&M 14:59.08 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
51 Pelham, Jonathan Georgia 15:00.32 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Spradling, Lake SO-2 Miss State 15:00.40 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
53 Rohr, John Dalton SR-4 Miss State 15:02.19 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
54 Strom, Carson SR-4 South Carolina 15:03.42 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
55 Bradley, John SO-2 Georgia 15:06.91 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Reichard, Nathaniel SO-2 Georgia 15:07.60 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
57 Clayton, Taylor SR-4 Texas A&M 15:11.13 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
58 Mackay, JT SR-4 Miss State 15:12.36 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
59 Elrod, John SO-2 Tennessee 15:14.86 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Suzman, Evan SR-4 Vanderbilt 15:15.38 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
61 Wilson, Cavan FR-1 Florida 15:15.54 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
62 Cook, Zach SR-4 Missouri 15:16.92 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
63 Casolaro, Caleb SR-4 Vanderbilt 15:17.53 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Wise, Adam FR-1 LSU 15:17.63 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
65 Loquercio, Justin JR-3 Missouri 15:18.46 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
66 Canal, Eli SR-4 Texas A&M 15:19.31 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
67 Beavers, Blake JR-3 Miss State 15:21.11 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
68 Craw, Ben SO-2 Miss State 15:21.39 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
69 Yunk, Eryk JR-3 Miss State 15:23.24 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
70 Jacobs, Noah SR-4 Texas A&M 15:23.46 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
71 Smith, Andy JR-3 Auburn 15:24.79 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
72 Weaver, Zach SR-4 Miss State 15:25.21 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
73 Coston, Eric SO-2 LSU 15:25.61 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
74 Widmann, Michael JR-3 Missouri 15:28.15 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
75 Schaefer, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky 15:31.46 UTSA Invitational Mar 15, 2019
76 Burden, Quinn FR-1 Georgia 15:37.37 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
77 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Ole Miss 15:43.19 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
78 Van Geffen, Caleb SO-2 Vanderbilt 15:44.87 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Thoms, Ben JR-3 South Carolina 15:50.67 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
80 Irvine, Andrew JR-3 Vanderbilt 15:58.97 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
81 Selden, Paul SO-2 Alabama 16:01.73 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
82 Joiner, Mason FR-1 South Carolina 16:06.64 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 15:38.51 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Clark, Devin JR-3 Arkansas 15:38.74 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Drop, Jessica JR-3 Georgia 15:41.53 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Gregory, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas 15:42.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Gitahi, Esther JR-3 Alabama 15:51.85 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
6 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 15:54.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Pascoe, Jessica JR-3 Florida 16:03.96 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Ozanne-Jaques, Clio SO-2 Ole Miss 16:05.55 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Kimeli, Joyce SO-2 Auburn 16:06.50 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Kigen, Brenda JR-3 Auburn 16:06.88 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 16:09.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Brown, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 16:24.66 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
13 Elkin, Anna SO-2 Ole Miss 16:26.68 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
14 Drum, Chelsea SO-2 Ole Miss 16:27.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Warren, Kelsie JR-3 Texas A&M 16:30.07 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Simmons, Victoria SO-2 Ole Miss 16:31.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
17 Traxler, Ylva SO-2 Ole Miss 16:34.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 King, Madeleine SO-2 Ole Miss 16:36.28 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
19 Buteau, Rebecca SO-2 Alabama 16:36.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Hukka, Minttu SR-4 Tennessee 16:37.36 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Driscoll, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 16:40.35 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Menghini, Melissa SO-2 Missouri 16:43.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Kleve, Jordyn JR-3 Missouri 16:48.81 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
24 Stoddard, Anna SO-2 South Carolina 16:49.89 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
25 Fair, Shannon SR-4 Miss State 16:50.58 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
26 Heavern, Ansley JR-3 Georgia 16:53.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
27 Russell, Sylvia SO-2 Miss State 16:53.43 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
28 Morgan, Anna Grace SO-2 Vanderbilt 16:54.60 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Findley, Tori FR-1 Missouri 16:54.88 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
30 Hull, Morgan SR-4 Florida 16:55.25 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
31 Stone , Heather SO-2 South Carolina 16:57.46 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
32 Mortimer, Gillian SO-2 Vanderbilt 16:57.76 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Pietrzyk, Caroline SR-4 Vanderbilt 16:59.52 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Palin, Julia FR-1 LSU 17:02.47 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
35 Reed, Mikayla FR-1 Missouri 17:06.55 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
36 Tavani, Grace SR-4 Georgia 17:06.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
37 Thronson, Katie FR-1 Tennessee 17:15.82 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
38 Meydrich, Mia SR-4 Miss State 17:19.19 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
39 Michels, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky 17:19.55 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
40 Shepard, Caitlin JR-3 Kentucky 17:19.79 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
41 Zane, Abbey SO-2 Auburn 17:21.85 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
42 Walsh, Kelli FR-1 Kentucky 17:22.09 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
43 Kiprop, Mercy JR-3 Auburn 17:25.36 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
44 Bernardo, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 17:26.29 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
45 Tsai, Sara SR-4 Vanderbilt 17:26.92 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
46 Bett, Faith FR-1 Auburn 17:28.97 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
47 Cruz, Alexa SO-2 Alabama 17:29.84 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
48 Tarwater, Hannah FR-1 Auburn 17:30.83 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
49 Hutcherson, Ashton JR-3 Texas A&M 17:32.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
50 Lacy, Kaitlyn FR-1 Kentucky 17:32.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
51 Bourque, Hannah SR-4 LSU 17:33.25 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
52 Smith, Abigail SO-2 Tennessee 17:34.67 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Gilmore, Brooke SO-2 Ole Miss 17:35.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
54 McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin JR-3 Florida 17:37.17 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
55 Openshaw, Colleen JR-3 South Carolina 17:37.67 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
56 Tolson, Brittany SO-2 Alabama 17:37.88 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
57 Yue, Tiffany JR-3 Georgia 17:38.19 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 McClellan, Emma FR-1 Ole Miss 17:38.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
59 Thomas, Hannah SR-4 Missouri 17:40.18 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
60 McClure, Heather FR-1 Auburn 17:40.79 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
61 Piniella, Sophia FR-1 Florida 17:41.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
62 Ebihara, Sophie SO-2 Florida 17:41.44 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
63 Branch, Hailey SR-4 Georgia 17:41.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
64 Hopkins, Courtney FR-1 Ole Miss 17:42.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
65 McPherson, Louisa SO-2 Auburn 17:42.69 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
66 Santoro, Abbey FR-1 Texas A&M 17:43.71 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
67 Terp, Carly SR-4 Miss State 17:45.21 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
68 Patton, Megan FR-1 Alabama 17:46.59 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
69 Carrier, Sophie FR-1 Kentucky 17:48.86 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
70 Wallace, Ana FR-1 Vanderbilt 17:51.38 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
71 Maddox, Lexi SO-2 Missouri 17:51.50 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Lee, Morgan JR-3 South Carolina 17:55.18 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
73 Clements, Grace FR-1 Georgia 17:59.71 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
74 Petit, Marisa FR-1 Georgia 18:02.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Norton, Devin SR-4 Texas A&M 18:06.33 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Chapa, Lizette SR-4 Texas A&M 18:07.47 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
77 McGrath , Sarah-Sims JR-3 South Carolina 18:08.11 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
78 Wilson, Brooke SO-2 South Carolina 18:08.60 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
79 Plain, Grace FR-1 Texas A&M 18:09.52 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
80 Riordan, Alaina SO-2 Tennessee 18:14.10 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
81 Arriaza, Olivia JR-3 Texas A&M 18:18.79 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019
82 Doherty, Emily SO-2 Georgia 18:21.94 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Witherspoon, Eliza FR-1 Alabama 18:22.14 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
84 Funderburk, Sara SO-2 LSU 18:22.55 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
85 Koshy, Brianna SR-4 Alabama 18:23.01 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
86 Tanner, Kaitlin SR-4 Texas A&M 18:23.58 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
87 Desselle, Amber SO-2 LSU 18:25.62 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
88 Grisbaum, Devon SR-4 Vanderbilt 18:26.75 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Pia, Sarah FR-1 Texas A&M 18:27.09 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
90 Terp, Kristy SR-4 Miss State 18:29.99 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
91 Larkin , Kelsey JR-3 South Carolina 18:32.70 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
92 Farmer, Samantha JR-3 Missouri 18:33.84 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019
93 Barrientos, Lauryn JR-3 Texas A&M 18:37.92 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
94 McClintock, Halle Georgia 18:40.68 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Mitchell, Cori SO-2 LSU 18:51.40 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
96 Bagwell, Emma Rose Georgia 18:56.61 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Riser, Sarah JR-3 South Carolina 19:03.82 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
98 Bartlett, Autumn JR-3 Florida 19:05.73 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
99 Jung, Annie SO-2 LSU 19:06.45 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
100 Adams , Morgan JR-3 South Carolina 19:32.03 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kigen, Gilbert SR-4 Alabama 28:20.28 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Boit, Gilbert JR-3 Arkansas 28:25.15 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Chelanga, Alfred SR-4 Alabama 28:43.71 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 28:56.71 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Robertson, Mark SR-4 Ole Miss 29:00.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Arkansas 29:07.14 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Dalquist, Austen SR-4 Arkansas 29:34.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Cates, Preston JR-3 Arkansas 29:57.09 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Wyss, Kevin SR-4 Auburn 30:12.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 George, Thomas JR-3 Missouri 30:20.55 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Bishop, Jon JR-3 Texas A&M 30:31.30 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Hillsman, Andre SR-4 Tennessee 30:42.73 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Underwood, Chandler JR-3 Miss State 30:45.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
14 Foley, Trevor FR-1 Florida 30:46.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Preston, Brandt JR-3 Texas A&M 30:56.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Zacharias, Luke SO-2 Miss State 31:04.07 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Brey, Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee 31:04.71 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
18 Strom, Carson SR-4 South Carolina 31:11.28 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
19 Hans, Michael SO-2 Georgia 31:12.06 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
20 Navarro, Daniel SR-4 Georgia 31:14.39 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
21 Dowdy, Cole JR-3 Kentucky 31:17.79 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Mackay, JT SR-4 Miss State 31:19.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
23 Barbour, Max SO-2 Tennessee 31:43.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
24 Lowery, Blake SO-2 Florida 31:46.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 32:26.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Ozanne-Jaques, Clio SO-2 Ole Miss 33:42.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Pascoe, Jessica JR-3 Florida 34:08.41 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Kigen, Brenda JR-3 Auburn 34:19.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Stone , Heather SO-2 South Carolina 34:20.22 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Simmons, Victoria SO-2 Ole Miss 34:24.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Driscoll, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 34:24.65 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Kleve, Jordyn JR-3 Missouri 34:27.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Warren, Kelsie JR-3 Texas A&M 34:34.13 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Palin, Julia FR-1 LSU 34:34.20 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
11 Buteau, Rebecca SO-2 Alabama 34:49.26 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Tavani, Grace SR-4 Georgia 34:56.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Hull, Morgan SR-4 Florida 34:59.80 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Elkin, Anna SO-2 Ole Miss 35:04.68 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
15 Fair, Shannon SR-4 Miss State 35:20.72 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
16 Stoddard, Anna SO-2 South Carolina 35:26.16 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Hopkins, Courtney FR-1 Ole Miss 35:41.93 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
18 Gilmore, Brooke SO-2 Ole Miss 35:42.99 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
19 Yanek, Mckenzie SO-2 Alabama 35:44.85 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
20 Meske, Peighton SR-4 Tennessee 35:51.77 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Pietrzyk, Caroline SR-4 Vanderbilt 35:57.48 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Shepard, Caitlin JR-3 Kentucky 36:10.60 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
23 McClellan, Emma FR-1 Ole Miss 36:32.33 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
24 Walsh, Kelli FR-1 Kentucky 36:42.04 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
25 Smith, Abigail SO-2 Tennessee 37:42.21 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
26 Michels, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky 38:09.36 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
27 Openshaw, Colleen JR-3 South Carolina 38:21.96 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
28 Desselle, Amber SO-2 LSU 38:49.66 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 12.40 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.6
2 Marshall, Tonea JR-3 LSU 12.66 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.6
3 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 12.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
4 Duncan, Alexis SO-2 Tennessee 12.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
5 Ross, Faith JR-3 Kentucky 12.89 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
6 Russell, Masai FR-1 Kentucky 13.02 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
7 Humphrey, Brittley JR-3 LSU 13.04 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.1
8 McDonald, Gabrielle SO-2 Texas A&M 13.10 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
9 Young, Milan SO-2 LSU 13.12 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.9
10 Turner, Domonique JR-3 Tennessee 13.20 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.6
11 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 13.23 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.9
12 Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 13.33 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
13 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 13.35 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.2
14 Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 13.36 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 2.9
15 Little , Caitlyn SO-2 South Carolina 13.37 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.6
15 Flynn, Tiffany SR-4 Miss State 13.37 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.8
17 Johnson, Brandee JR-3 Florida 13.39 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.1
18 Mitchell, Timetria JR-3 Florida 13.41 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 2.3
19 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 13.43 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.9
20 Gittens, Tyra SO-2 Texas A&M 13.49 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.0
21 Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 13.51 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.3
22 Carothers, Imani FR-1 Georgia 13.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 1.2
23 Rhodes, Kiara SO-2 Tennessee 13.68 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.1
24 Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 13.72 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
25 Tillman, Zaria SR-4 Miss State 13.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
26 Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 13.90 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
27 Paul, Jeanette JR-3 Ole Miss 13.96 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.8
27 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 13.96 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
29 Poe, Asia FR-1 Miss State 14.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
30 Jordan, Natosha JR-3 Auburn 14.05 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.9
31 Froeynes, Amanda SO-2 Florida 14.15 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.0
32 Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M 14.20 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 0.5
33 Norinh, Suenomi FR-1 Missouri 14.49 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.4
34 Fields, Jordan SO-2 South Carolina 14.52 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7
35 Woodberry, Alexandra FR-1 Miss State 14.85 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 2.5
36 Thomas, Kalescia FR-1 Missouri 14.93 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
37 Hood, Haley JR-3 Ole Miss 15.17 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.9
37 Warren, Ghania SO-2 Ole Miss 15.17 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
39 Mack, Arielle FR-1 Missouri 15.77 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
40 Widmer, Blair FR-1 Missouri 16.22 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.1
41 Wallace, Macey FR-1 Miss State 17.86 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 12.98 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.8
2 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 13.00 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.8
3 Moore, Isaiah SR-4 South Carolina 13.25 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.1
4 Thomas, Damion SO-2 LSU 13.57 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.9
4 Brown, Tai FR-1 Kentucky 13.57 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.3
6 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 13.59 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.3
7 Dunning, Robert JR-3 Alabama 13.60 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.0
8 Nicholls, Michael SR-4 Georgia 13.61 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.5
9 Chattoo, Shakiel SR-4 Arkansas 13.71 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.0
10 Elliott, III, Carl JR-3 Arkansas 13.79 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.9
11 Wilt, Caleb SR-4 Kentucky 13.85 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.9
12 Poole, Cory SO-2 Florida 13.91 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.8
13 Broadnax, Kenney FR-1 Ole Miss 13.94 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.8
14 Gilbert, Tre'Bien FR-1 Arkansas 13.99 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.4
15 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 14.19 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
16 Clark, Craig SO-2 Auburn 14.36 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.8
17 Guillory, Tyler JR-3 Texas A&M 14.38 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
18 Walker, Noah JR-3 South Carolina 14.43 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 4.0
19 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 14.50 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.8
20 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 14.90 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.0
21 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 15.00 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.3
22 Flores, Marc SO-2 South Carolina 15.03 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 4.0
23 Stone, Chris JR-3 Auburn 15.04 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.1
24 Tilga, Karel FR-1 Georgia 15.14 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
25 Walbrook, RC FR-1 LSU 15.21 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.1
26 Zoller, Siegfried FR-1 Georgia 15.41 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.0
27 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 15.97 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.0
28 Womble , Benjamin SO-2 South Carolina 18.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Quincy JR-3 South Carolina 48.48 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Tucker, Infinite JR-3 Texas A&M 49.38 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Grant, Robert SR-4 Texas A&M 49.39 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
4 Izu, Ilolo SR-4 Texas A&M 49.68 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
5 Caldwell , Travean JR-3 Arkansas 49.75 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
6 Tatham, Rasheed SR-4 Miss State 50.13 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Thomas, DeWitt JR-3 Texas A&M 50.18 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
8 Dunning, Robert JR-3 Alabama 50.24 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
9 Villaman, Denzel JR-3 Florida 50.25 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
10 Poole, Cory SO-2 Florida 50.35 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Hilson, Nick JR-3 Arkansas 50.42 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
12 Boyd, Christian SR-4 LSU 50.49 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Tatum, Malcum JR-3 Miss State 50.95 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
14 Hart, Tyler JR-3 Texas A&M 51.19 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
15 Brockman, III, Charles SO-2 Miss State 51.23 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
16 Walker, Noah JR-3 South Carolina 51.36 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
17 Leacock, Rivaldo SO-2 South Carolina 51.45 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
18 Allen, Sherwayne JR-3 Auburn 52.78 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
19 Walker, William SR-4 Kentucky 52.90 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
20 Ciul, Caden FR-1 Auburn 52.93 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
21 Yancey, Christian SR-4 Ole Miss 53.34 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Zoller, Siegfried FR-1 Georgia 54.09 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Broadnax, Kenney FR-1 Ole Miss 55.79 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Gilbert, Tre'Bien FR-1 Arkansas 55.92 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
25 Vanderheyden, Reed FR-1 Miss State 56.26 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
26 Elliott, III, Carl JR-3 Arkansas 56.83 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Humphrey, Brittley JR-3 LSU 56.11 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Young, Milan SO-2 LSU 56.42 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Ross, Faith JR-3 Kentucky 56.71 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
4 Woodward, Jurnee SO-2 LSU 56.77 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Russell, Masai FR-1 Kentucky 57.34 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
6 White, Riley SO-2 Miss State 57.99 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
7 Broadwater, Brooklynn JR-3 Tennessee 58.65 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Stephens, Nikki SO-2 Florida 58.68 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
9 McDonald, Gabrielle SO-2 Texas A&M 58.93 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
10 Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 59.42 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
11 O'Neal, Morgan FR-1 Missouri 59.98 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Johnson, Brandee JR-3 Florida 1:00.48 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 1:00.92 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
14 Colbert, Tylar FR-1 Auburn 1:01.38 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
15 Zoller, Chelsea SO-2 Georgia 1:01.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
16 Schneider, Riley FR-1 Texas A&M 1:02.14 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
17 Wark , Simome JR-3 South Carolina 1:02.22 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
18 Kopp, Makenzi JR-3 Georgia 1:02.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
19 Martin, Katie FR-1 Miss State 1:02.82 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
20 Gierow, Anna SR-4 Auburn 1:03.08 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
21 Grant, Annie SO-2 Texas A&M 1:04.74 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
22 Millikan, Morgan FR-1 Auburn 1:05.31 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Stephen JR-3 Miss State 8:42.68 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 8:47.85 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Thomas, Matthew JR-3 Kentucky 8:53.48 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Kipngetich, Silas JR-3 Auburn 8:58.86 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Fields, Brennan JR-3 Kentucky 8:59.84 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Seagraves, Zephyr SO-2 Texas A&M 9:01.81 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Rotich, Noel FR-1 Alabama 9:05.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
8 Foley, Trevor FR-1 Florida 9:06.59 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Pelham, Jonathan JR-3 Georgia 9:11.59 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Robinson, Wesley SR-4 Tennessee 9:11.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Dillon, Marshall SO-2 Florida 9:13.43 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Levermore, Kyle SR-4 Arkansas 9:15.46 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Preston, Brandt JR-3 Texas A&M 9:17.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Foos, Caden SR-4 Miss State 9:17.95 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
15 Gonzales, Raymond SO-2 Texas A&M 9:17.96 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Hengst, Dalton FR-1 Ole Miss 9:21.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Elrod, John SO-2 Tennessee 9:26.13 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
18 Yunk, Eryk JR-3 Miss State 9:30.12 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
19 Persyn, Carter SO-2 Arkansas 9:31.05 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
20 Miller, Elliott SO-2 Alabama 9:34.93 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
21 Allen, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky 9:35.60 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Spradling, Lake SO-2 Miss State 9:38.60 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
23 Grant, Brady FR-1 Texas A&M 9:42.63 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Lowery, Blake SO-2 Florida 9:44.71 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
25 Rohr, John Dalton SR-4 Miss State 9:45.98 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
26 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Arkansas 9:49.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Loquercio, Justin JR-3 Missouri 10:10.36 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Devin JR-3 Arkansas 9:48.35 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Kimeli, Joyce SO-2 Auburn 9:52.48 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Vogelgesang, Lisa SO-2 Ole Miss 9:59.82 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
4 Menghini, Melissa SO-2 Missouri 10:07.76 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Russell, Sylvia SO-2 Miss State 10:21.79 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
6 King, Madeleine SO-2 Ole Miss 10:22.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
7 Nichwitz, Rachel JR-3 Arkansas 10:26.34 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
8 Hukka, Minttu SR-4 Tennessee 10:27.20 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
9 Hutcherson, Ashton JR-3 Texas A&M 10:29.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Bernardo, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 10:32.64 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Bockrath, Perri FR-1 Kentucky 10:33.23 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Brown, Shelby SR-4 Ole Miss 10:35.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Owen, Quinn FR-1 Arkansas 10:41.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Boice, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky 10:42.65 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
15 Liggett, Mallory FR-1 Kentucky 10:45.38 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
16 Rose, Morgan Claire FR-1 Ole Miss 10:57.02 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Brooks, Caroline JR-3 Alabama 10:57.25 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
18 Blair, Grace FR-1 Florida 11:03.48 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
19 Patrick, Frances SO-2 Auburn 11:05.68 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
20 Breeding, Kacie JR-3 Vanderbilt 11:07.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
21 Black, Julia FR-1 Texas A&M 11:10.83 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
22 Larkin , Kelsey JR-3 South Carolina 11:14.38 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
23 Stamey, Alicia SO-2 LSU 11:17.24 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
24 McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin JR-3 Florida 11:20.07 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
25 Farmer, Samantha JR-3 Missouri 11:26.86 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
26 Janssen, Michala FR-1 Texas A&M 11:34.14 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
27 McElhinney, Amelia SR-4 Texas A&M 11:34.50 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
28 Wallace, Alex JR-3 Miss State 11:59.29 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, JuVaughn SO-2 LSU 2.27m 7' 5.25" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
1 Vilches, Roberto FR-1 Missouri 2.27m 7' 5.25" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
3 Laine, Keenon SR-4 Georgia 2.24m 7' 4.25" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 McEwen, Shelby JR-3 Alabama 2.24m 7' 4.25" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
5 Victor, Jhonny SR-4 Florida 2.23m 7' 3.75" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
6 Sullivan, Darryl JR-3 Tennessee 2.21m 7' 3" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Carbin, Darius JR-3 Georgia 2.21m 7' 3" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
6 Brown, Clayton JR-3 Florida 2.21m 7' 3" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Minor, Rahman SO-2 Kentucky 2.19m 7' 2.25" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
10 Hill, Dontavious FR-1 Auburn 2.17m 7' 1.5" Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
11 Gordon, Allen SO-2 Ole Miss 2.16m 7' 1" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
11 Merlos, Antonios SO-2 Georgia 2.16m 7' 1" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
13 Cuskelly, Landon SR-4 Missouri 2.15m 7' 0.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Miller, Reggie JR-3 Miss State 2.14m 7' 0.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
15 Farley, Mason FR-1 Texas A&M 2.11m 6' 11" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
16 Walker, Alstian JR-3 Texas A&M 2.07m 6' 9.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Nesbitt, Carl FR-1 Alabama 2.06m 6' 9" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
18 Lamberth, Jake FR-1 Texas A&M 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
19 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 2.01m 6' 7" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
20 Franklin, Kobe FR-1 South Carolina 2.00m 6' 6.75" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
20 Tilga, Karel FR-1 Georgia 2.00m 6' 6.75" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Corbin, Mason FR-1 Texas A&M 1.99m 6' 6.25" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
23 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 1.95m 6' 4.75" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
24 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
24 Stone, Chris JR-3 Auburn 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
26 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 1.88m 6' 2" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
27 Zoller, Siegfried FR-1 Georgia 1.85m 6' 0.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
28 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 1.76m 5' 9.25" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
29 Womble , Benjamin SO-2 South Carolina 1.67m 5' 5.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
30 Walbrook, RC FR-1 LSU 1.65m 5' 5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gittens, Tyra SO-2 Texas A&M 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
2 Boss, Logan SR-4 Miss State 1.83m 6' 0" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
2 Fagan, Madeline SR-4 Georgia 1.83m 6' 0" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Ekholm, Ellen JR-3 Kentucky 1.82m 5' 11.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Destin, Stacey SR-4 Alabama 1.81m 5' 11.25" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
5 Kwarteng, Abigail JR-3 Alabama 1.81m 5' 11.25" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
5 O'Donoghue, Abigail SO-2 LSU 1.81m 5' 11.25" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
5 Hinkle, Carly SO-2 Kentucky 1.81m 5' 11.25" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Matocha, Kirby SO-2 Texas A&M 1.80m 5' 10.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Brown, LaJarvia JR-3 Texas A&M 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
11 Famous, Sakari FR-1 Georgia 1.78m 5' 10" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
12 Jordan, Natosha JR-3 Auburn 1.76m 5' 9.25" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
12 Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 1.76m 5' 9.25" Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
12 Walker, Kaitlyn SR-4 LSU 1.76m 5' 9.25" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
15 Daniel, Skyler SR-4 Auburn 1.75m 5' 8.75" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
15 Fields, Jordan SO-2 South Carolina 1.75m 5' 8.75" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
15 Lawrence, Caroline SO-2 Auburn 1.75m 5' 8.75" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
15 Froeynes, Amanda SO-2 Florida 1.75m 5' 8.75" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
19 Labiche, Lissa JR-3 South Carolina 1.73m 5' 8" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
19 Poe, Asia FR-1 Miss State 1.73m 5' 8" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Kostiuk, Valeria SR-4 Missouri 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
22 Warren, Ghania SO-2 Ole Miss 1.70m 5' 7" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
22 Jeffery , Dymier FR-1 South Carolina 1.70m 5' 7" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
24 Rhodes, Kiara SO-2 Tennessee 1.68m 5' 6" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
25 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 1.66m 5' 5.25" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
26 Terry, Mary Georgia 1.65m 5' 5" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 1.65m 5' 5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
28 LoChiatto, Hannah SO-2 Ole Miss 1.61m 5' 3.25" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
28 Hood, Haley JR-3 Ole Miss 1.61m 5' 3.25" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
28 Tillman, Zaria SR-4 Miss State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
28 Norinh, Suenomi FR-1 Missouri 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
32 Woodberry, Alexandra FR-1 Miss State 1.60m 5' 3" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
32 Phillips, Esme JR-3 Alabama 1.60m 5' 3" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
34 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 1.57m 5' 1.75" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Duplantis, Mondo FR-1 LSU 6.00m 19' 8.25" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Wooten, Jacob SR-4 Texas A&M 5.71m 18' 8.75" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Herrscher, Will SR-4 Alabama 5.45m 17' 10.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Weissmann, Peyton SO-2 Ole Miss 5.35m 17' 6.5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
4 Nool, Robin FR-1 Texas A&M 5.35m 17' 6.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Johansson, Carl SR-4 Texas A&M 5.31m 17' 5" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Peare , Matthew SO-2 Kentucky 5.31m 17' 5" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
6 Colozzo, Cole SO-2 Ole Miss 5.31m 17' 5" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
9 Rhea, Jack SO-2 Tennessee 5.27m 17' 3.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
10 Woodley, Armand SR-4 South Carolina 5.25m 17' 2.75" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
10 Ference, Andrew FR-1 Tennessee 5.25m 17' 2.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Slater, Tristan JR-3 Tennessee 5.11m 16' 9.25" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Freeman, Logan SO-2 Texas A&M 5.11m 16' 9.25" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Harris, Michael JR-3 Florida 5.11m 16' 9.25" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
15 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 5.05m 16' 6.75" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Reed, Cameron FR-1 LSU 5.01m 16' 5.25" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
17 Courson, James FR-1 Auburn 5.00m 16' 4.75" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
18 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 4.96m 16' 3.25" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
18 Simons, Spencer FR-1 Texas A&M 4.96m 16' 3.25" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
20 Jardine, Joseph FR-1 Kentucky 4.95m 16' 2.75" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Harper, Nathan SR-4 Tennessee 4.95m 16' 2.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Stone, Chris JR-3 Auburn 4.90m 16' 0.75" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
23 Barrett, Henry JR-3 Alabama 4.85m 15' 11" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
24 Young, Lincoln FR-1 Kentucky 4.80m 15' 9" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 McEvoy , Timothy SO-2 South Carolina 4.80m 15' 9" USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
26 Garrett, Austin JR-3 Ole Miss 4.71m 15' 5.5" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
27 Simpson, Bryce JR-3 South Carolina 4.70m 15' 5" 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
27 Ott, Davis FR-1 Florida 4.70m 15' 5" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
29 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 4.50m 14' 9" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 4.50m 14' 9" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Rabinowitz, Seth FR-1 South Carolina 4.50m 14' 9" USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
32 Tilga, Karel FR-1 Georgia 4.30m 14' 1.25" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
33 Burns, Chadd SR-4 LSU 4.25m 13' 11.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Womble , Benjamin SO-2 South Carolina 3.85m 12' 7.5" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
35 Walbrook, RC FR-1 LSU 3.45m 11' 3.75" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
36 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 3.00m 9' 10" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
37 Zoller, Siegfried FR-1 Georgia 2.90m 9' 6.25" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoggard, Victoria SR-4 Arkansas 4.56m 14' 11.5" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Denk, Kristen JR-3 Vanderbilt 4.36m 14' 3.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Jacobus, Alexis SR-4 Arkansas 4.36m 14' 3.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Freier, Desiree SR-4 Arkansas 4.33m 14' 2.5" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Smith, Kayla JR-3 Georgia 4.31m 14' 1.75" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Murray, Lindsey SR-4 Ole Miss 4.31m 14' 1.75" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
7 Robinson, Rylee SR-4 Arkansas 4.23m 13' 10.5" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Sweatman, Hailey JR-3 South Carolina 4.20m 13' 9.25" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
9 Jefcoat, Hannah SO-2 Tennessee 4.18m 13' 8.5" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
10 Gunnarsson, Lisa SO-2 LSU 4.16m 13' 7.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 McCorkle, Bailee FR-1 Arkansas 4.07m 13' 4.25" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Lofstead, Caleigh JR-3 Vanderbilt 4.05m 13' 3.5" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
12 Bickett, Jaci FR-1 Kentucky 4.05m 13' 3.5" Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
14 Ollinger, Margaret JR-3 Vanderbilt 4.01m 13' 1.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Spritzky, Kim FR-1 Tennessee 4.01m 13' 1.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Mickelson, Peyton FR-1 Miss State 4.01m 13' 1.75" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
17 Long, Courtney FR-1 Georgia 3.91m 12' 10" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Hartsell, Morgan SR-4 Arkansas 3.88m 12' 8.75" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Dickinson, Abigail SO-2 Alabama 3.87m 12' 8.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
20 Stelly, Amy JR-3 LSU 3.86m 12' 8" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
21 Kallenberger, Nicole JR-3 Ole Miss 3.85m 12' 7.5" Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
22 Hunt, Emma FR-1 Miss State 3.80m 12' 5.5" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
22 Pickett, Taylor SO-2 Alabama 3.80m 12' 5.5" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
22 Blalock, Adele SO-2 South Carolina 3.80m 12' 5.5" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
25 D'Alessandro, Alison SO-2 Kentucky 3.75m 12' 3.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
25 Bagby, Nicole SO-2 Kentucky 3.75m 12' 3.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
27 White, Riley FR-1 Alabama 3.72m 12' 2.5" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
28 Caudill, Riley SO-2 Kentucky 3.70m 12' 1.5" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Groeber, Olivia Arkansas 3.68m 12' 0.75" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Searby, Hannah SO-2 Texas A&M 3.58m 11' 9" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
31 Potter, Genna Arkansas 3.50m 11' 5.75" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Kitto, Parish JR-3 Arkansas 3.50m 11' 5.75" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Perry, Pressley FR-1 South Carolina 3.35m 10' 11.75" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
34 Cecil, Kayla SO-2 Alabama 3.27m 10' 8.75" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
35 Silber , Sam SO-2 South Carolina 3.20m 10' 6" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Stamps, Brianna FR-1 South Carolina 3.10m 10' 2" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harrison, JuVaughn SO-2 LSU 8.20m 26' 11" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.7
2 Randrianasolo, Yann SR-4 South Carolina 8.12m 26' 7.75" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.3
3 Ward, Ja'Mari SO-2 Missouri 8.10m 26' 7" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.1
4 Grey, Rayvon JR-3 LSU 8.05m 26' 5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.7
5 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 8.00m 26' 3" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 1.3
6 Gordon, Allen SO-2 Ole Miss 7.89m 25' 10.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
7 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 7.72m 25' 4" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.7
8 Tate, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 7.70m 25' 3.25" Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.8
9 Jones, Kenan FR-1 LSU 7.69m 25' 2.75" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.3
10 Nairn, Laquan JR-3 Arkansas 7.63m 25' 0.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.5
11 Igbinoghene, Noah SO-2 Auburn 7.58m 24' 10.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.2
12 Bellard, Da'Quan SR-4 LSU 7.56m 24' 9.75" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 1.7
13 Attuso, Jason JR-3 LSU 7.42m 24' 4.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
14 Foster, Emanuel JR-3 Ole Miss 7.40m 24' 3.5" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 1.4
14 Parker, Marrel JR-3 Auburn 7.40m 24' 3.5" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 2.0
16 Rubalcaba, Mark SR-4 Auburn 7.37m 24' 2.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.2
17 Tilga, Karel FR-1 Georgia 7.36m 24' 1.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
18 Murray, Cameron FR-1 Tennessee 7.31m 23' 11.75" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.1
19 Jones, Tyler SO-2 South Carolina 7.30m 23' 11.5" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.6
19 Springfield, Robbie FR-1 Kentucky 7.30m 23' 11.5" SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
21 Brown, Clayton JR-3 Florida 7.22m 23' 8.25" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019