Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.29 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.8
2 Virgil, Jalen SO-2 Appalachian State 10.30 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
3 Andrews, Keshawn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.32 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
3 Hayes, Jared SO-2 Troy 10.32 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
5 McBride, Isaiah SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.34 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.7
6 Jolla, Terroll FR-1 UL-Lafayette 10.36 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019 3.4
7 Likely, Matthew SR-4 Troy 10.42 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
8 Bishop, Quinest SO-2 Troy 10.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
9 Denmark, Kahlim SR-4 Coastal Carolina 10.50 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.6
10 Johnson, Jabari JR-3 Appalachian State 10.52 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 2.0
11 Pringle, Devin JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.56 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.4
12 Allen, David JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.61 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.1
13 Anders, Myles FR-1 Texas State 10.62 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.5
14 Davis, Keith JR-3 South Alabama 10.63 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.4
15 Ballard, De'Shawn SO-2 Appalachian State 10.67 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 0.9
16 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 10.69 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
17 Aldridge, Anthony FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.71 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.7
18 Goode, Donavan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.75 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.3
18 Thomas, Courtney FR-1 Arkansas State 10.75 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.1
18 Elam, Alex SR-4 South Alabama 10.75 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.5
18 Carter, Christopher SO-2 Arkansas State 10.75 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.9
22 Perry, Jhavonte FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.76 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
22 Watts, Nick FR-1 Texas State 10.76 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.5
24 Reed, Tyree SR-4 Troy 10.77 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.9
24 Girtman, Grant FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.77 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 0.5
26 Fazarro, Asante FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.78 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 4.4
26 Siboni, Eran FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.78 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
28 Wiltshire, Deondre SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.80 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 4.4
29 Porter, Thaddeus SO-2 South Alabama 10.83 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 1.4
30 Olie, Emmanuel SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.84 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.4
31 Allen-McDuffie, Kaleb FR-1 Troy 10.89 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
31 Smith, D'Kari FR-1 Arkansas State 10.89 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
33 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 10.90 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 0.7
34 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 10.93 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019 3.4
35 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.95 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
36 Hill, Chris JR-3 Arkansas State 10.96 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
37 Johnson-Fisher, Tyrese FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.97 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.8
37 Bloomfield, Jahquan FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.97 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
39 Johnson, Kenneth SO-2 UL-Monroe 10.99 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.5
40 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.01 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.3
41 Trahan, Emile JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.02 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
42 Dinh, Nghia JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.03 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 4.0
43 Ervin, Brenton SO-2 Appalachian State 11.06 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 2.0
44 Black, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.08 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.9
45 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 11.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
45 Shell, Carter SO-2 Arkansas State 11.09 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
47 Floyd, Tydarius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.12 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.1
47 Jackson, Ryan SR-4 Troy 11.12 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
49 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.13 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.4
50 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 11.14 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
50 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.14 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.2
50 Bourke, Colm SR-4 UL-Monroe 11.14 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.8
53 Jackson, Javen JR-3 South Alabama 11.15 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.4
54 Thrift, Rodney SR-4 Troy 11.16 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
54 Gray, Demarviae JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.16 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
54 Tawiah, Casimir JR-3 Troy 11.16 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
57 Taylor, DJ SO-2 South Alabama 11.17 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 2.0
58 Gossett, Jaelon SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.18 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 4.4
59 Sanders, Brailon FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.19 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
60 Ashton, Gareth FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.26 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.4
61 Battick, Levaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.27 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.8
62 Clifft, Coleton JR-3 Arkansas State 11.31 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.0
63 Moore, Bryce FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.32 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.4
64 Rogers, Xavier FR-1 South Alabama 11.40 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.4
65 Quebodeaux, Logan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11.41 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.2
65 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.41 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
67 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.46 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 2.6
68 McCray, Markis JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.61 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.8
69 Carter, Ian FR-1 Texas State 11.64 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 1.5
70 Bradford, Kam'ron FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.65 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
71 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.75 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 2.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 11.22 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.2
2 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 11.35 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.2
3 Crawford, Trishawna JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.64 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
4 Giles, Sadi FR-1 Texas State 11.68 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.5
5 Erewele, Osereme FR-1 Arkansas State 11.72 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.2
6 Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 11.82 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.3
7 Lacy, Aaliyah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.85 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.0
8 Cook, Jonae FR-1 Arkansas State 11.88 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
8 Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 11.88 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
10 Hedrick, Cierra SO-2 South Alabama 11.94 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 4.2
11 Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.96 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.8
12 Washington, Anayah FR-1 Texas State 12.02 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.9
12 Harper, Simone FR-1 Georgia State 12.02 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
12 Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 12.02 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
12 Leleux, Reagann FR-1 UL-Lafayette 12.02 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
16 Hilton, Live FR-1 Texas State 12.06 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 4.6
17 Gibson, Samara SO-2 Appalachian State 12.07 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
18 Mathis, Camryn FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.08 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
19 Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 12.10 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 2.2
20 Zaini, Izlyn SO-2 Georgia Southern 12.13 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.4
21 Frommann, Eleni SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.14 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 5.1
22 Allen, Brandi SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.17 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.0
23 Williams, Kerra FR-1 Arkansas State 12.18 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 4.4
24 Trawick, Brittany FR-1 Troy 12.20 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.0
24 Ferdinand, Naomi JR-3 Texas State 12.20 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.5
26 Blunt, Desiree SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.21 Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019 3.2
27 Foster, Beyunka SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.22 Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019 2.2
27 Hunt, Jaeda FR-1 Georgia State 12.22 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.8
29 Cowans, Kaprecia FR-1 UL-Lafayette 12.23 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 2.1
30 Krenek, Kaylee SR-4 Texas State 12.27 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 4.6
30 Jordan, Mikayla SO-2 Arkansas State 12.27 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.3
32 Grant-Corsey, Teressia FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.29 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 1.3
33 Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 12.33 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 2.2
33 King, LaBria SO-2 Appalachian State 12.33 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.9
35 Hubbard, Aris FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.34 Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019 2.2
35 Evans, Dawnshae SR-4 Texas State 12.34 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 4.6
37 Lunn, Karissa SR-4 Coastal Carolina 12.35 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
37 Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.35 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.7
39 Murphy, Germanii SR-4 UL-Monroe 12.37 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.4
40 Griffin, Elysa JR-3 South Alabama 12.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
40 Tate, Lashonda JR-3 Texas State 12.40 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.7
42 Edison, Nicole JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.44 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.7
43 Rayford, Tatiyana SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.47 Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019 1.9
44 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.53 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.3
44 Cormier-Jordan, Erica SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.53 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.4
46 Hines, Anacia SR-4 Coastal Carolina 12.56 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
47 Nickerson, Christina SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.63 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.7
48 Jackson, Labryae JR-3 Texas State 12.66 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.2
48 Nix, Erin JR-3 Georgia State 12.66 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.4
50 Givens, Johnaya FR-1 Arkansas State 12.68 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.4
51 Dixon, Jessica SO-2 Appalachian State 12.70 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -2.0
52 Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 12.73 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.1
53 Haynes, Rebekah FR-1 Georgia State 12.74 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.6
54 Henderson, Alecandria FR-1 Georgia State 12.86 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.1
54 Russell, Kourtni SR-4 UL-Monroe 12.86 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.2
56 Heaslip, Hunter FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.87 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.6
56 Dennis, Ayonna FR-1 Georgia State 12.87 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.1
58 Curry, Sydney JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.91 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.2
59 Allen, Bria FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.94 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 0.9
60 Vaughn, Sinquia JR-3 Arkansas State 13.00 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.8
61 Harrison, Ra'Breekia JR-3 Georgia State 13.17 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.1
62 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy JR-3 South Alabama 13.29 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 1.7
63 Fant, Niaya SO-2 UL-Monroe 13.34 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.6
64 Sanders, Erykah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.50 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 0.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Likely, Matthew SR-4 Troy 20.49 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.7
2 Hayes, Jared SO-2 Troy 20.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.2
3 Bishop, Quinest SO-2 Troy 21.01 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.2
4 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.06 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.2
5 Denmark, Kahlim SR-4 Coastal Carolina 21.15 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.1
5 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 21.15 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.1
7 Allen, Jaylen SO-2 Texas State 21.22 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.9
8 Ballard, De'Shawn SO-2 Appalachian State 21.24 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.4
9 Watts, Nick FR-1 Texas State 21.32 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.4
10 Johnson, Jabari JR-3 Appalachian State 21.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
11 Mitchell, D'Undre SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.44 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -5.7
12 Aldridge, Anthony FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.47 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.2
12 Harris, Amir JR-3 Troy 21.47 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
14 Andrews, Keshawn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
15 Gray, Demarviae JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.63 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.6
16 Dudley, Harrison JR-3 Troy 21.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
17 Parker, Matthew SO-2 Texas State 21.69 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.9
18 Allen-McDuffie, Kaleb FR-1 Troy 21.71 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.6
19 Anders, Myles FR-1 Texas State 21.73 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
20 Siboni, Eran FR-1 UL-Monroe 21.83 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.3
20 Pringle, Devin JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.83 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
22 Davis, Keith JR-3 South Alabama 21.85 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.6
22 Allen, David JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.85 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
24 Rogers, Xavier FR-1 South Alabama 21.91 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
24 Thomas, Courtney FR-1 Arkansas State 21.91 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
26 Fazarro, Asante FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.92 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
26 Boyd, Jalen FR-1 South Alabama 21.92 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
28 Daniels, Kobe SO-2 Texas State 21.93 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.8
29 Wallace, Brenden SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.95 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
30 Smith, D'Kari FR-1 Arkansas State 21.96 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
31 Porter, Thaddeus SO-2 South Alabama 21.97 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.5
32 Wiltshire, Deondre SR-4 UT-Arlington 22.00 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.4
33 Elam, Alex SR-4 South Alabama 22.01 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
34 Floyd, Tydarius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.04 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019 0.3
35 Ervin, Brenton SO-2 Appalachian State 22.07 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
36 Coleman, Daquan SO-2 Troy 22.09 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.1
37 Olie, Emmanuel SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.16 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
37 Jolla, Terroll FR-1 UL-Lafayette 22.16 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 1.8
39 Reed, Tyree SR-4 Troy 22.18 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
40 Tawiah, Casimir JR-3 Troy 22.19 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.6
41 Taylor, DJ SO-2 South Alabama 22.21 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.5
42 Black, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.25 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 -0.4
42 Martinsson, Erik SR-4 UT-Arlington 22.25 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -5.7
44 Perry, Jhavonte FR-1 UL-Monroe 22.32 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 2.9
45 Bourke, Colm SR-4 UL-Monroe 22.35 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 5.3
46 Goode, Donavan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.40 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.8
46 Holder, Ke'Von SO-2 Arkansas State 22.40 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.5
48 Bonner, Corey JR-3 Troy 22.46 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.3
49 Smith, Nolan FR-1 UL-Monroe 22.47 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.7
50 McCleskey, Jordan SO-2 Troy 22.52 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
51 Gossett, Jaelon SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.65 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
52 Thrift, Rodney SR-4 Troy 22.69 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 -1.2
53 Stewart, Cameron FR-1 South Alabama 22.74 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 -0.2
54 Briscoe, Jr., Ronnie SO-2 Texas State 22.75 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.9
55 Martin-Rogers, Julian FR-1 Troy 22.89 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.7
56 Moore, Bryce FR-1 UL-Monroe 22.95 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.7
57 Fortune-Johnson, K'Den JR-3 Arkansas State 23.00 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.2
58 James, Amari JR-3 Arkansas State 23.03 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.7
59 Sadler, Richie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 23.05 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
60 Sanders, Brailon FR-1 UT-Arlington 23.07 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.4
61 Battick, Levaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 23.25 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.7
62 Jackson, Ryan SR-4 Troy 23.42 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
63 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 23.54 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.3
64 Johnson, Kenneth SO-2 UL-Monroe 23.66 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.7
65 Quebodeaux, Logan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 23.90 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.1
66 Carter, Ian FR-1 Texas State 24.01 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 4.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 22.72 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.1
2 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 22.75 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.6
3 Giles, Sadi FR-1 Texas State 23.57 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.1
4 Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 23.59 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.0
5 Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.03 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
5 Erewele, Osereme FR-1 Arkansas State 24.03 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.6
7 Hunt, Jaeda FR-1 Georgia State 24.17 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.6
8 Cook, Jonae FR-1 Arkansas State 24.29 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.4
9 Hilton, Live FR-1 Texas State 24.34 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 5.6
10 Braswell, Jordyn FR-1 Georgia State 24.52 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
11 Dixon, Jessica SO-2 Appalachian State 24.55 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.0
12 Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 24.56 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.0
12 Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 24.56 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 -0.7
14 Lacy, Aaliyah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.60 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
15 Hedrick, Cierra SO-2 South Alabama 24.67 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.5
16 Terrell, Tatyana SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.73 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.7
17 McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.76 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
18 Lynch, Meagan FR-1 Georgia Southern 24.77 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
19 Blunt, Desiree SR-4 Georgia Southern 24.78 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
20 Reeves, Jahmee SR-4 Georgia State 24.80 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.0
21 Smith, Jelonnie FR-1 Appalachian State 24.83 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.9
22 Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 24.84 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
23 Jordon, Kayla SR-4 Georgia State 24.85 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.7
24 Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 24.89 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
25 Frommann, Eleni SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.91 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.1
26 Mathis, Camryn FR-1 Georgia Southern 24.92 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.0
27 Crawford, Trishawna JR-3 UT-Arlington 24.94 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.3
28 Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.02 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.8
29 Foster, Beyunka SR-4 Georgia Southern 25.15 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.5
30 Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 25.16 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.7
31 Stewart, Erica JR-3 UL-Lafayette 25.27 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.0
31 Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 25.27 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 5.4
33 Coetzee, Hesmari JR-3 Coastal Carolina 25.30 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.1
34 Allen, Brandi SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.33 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
34 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 25.33 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
36 Green, Helensia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.36 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -4.4
37 Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe FR-1 UL-Monroe 25.38 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.8
38 Nix, Erin JR-3 Georgia State 25.43 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.7
39 Evans, Dawnshae SR-4 Texas State 25.44 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 5.4
39 Mason, Sabrina SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.44 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.3
41 Hubbard, Aris FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
42 Morrison, Erin JR-3 Appalachian State 25.55 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.5
43 Berge, Emilie JR-3 South Alabama 25.59 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 0.1
44 Cowans, Kaprecia FR-1 UL-Lafayette 25.62 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.2
44 Jackson, Labryae JR-3 Texas State 25.62 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.5
46 Jackson, Ka'Neisha SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.63 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 -3.0
47 Nwofor, Emma JR-3 Arkansas State 25.66 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
48 McDonald, Ashley SR-4 Troy 25.68 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.4
49 Smith, Kylah SR-4 Texas State 25.70 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 5.6
50 Williams, Kerra FR-1 Arkansas State 25.84 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.4
51 Jordan, Mikayla SO-2 Arkansas State 25.87 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.6
52 Tate, Lashonda JR-3 Texas State 25.88 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 4.3
53 Henderson, Alecandria FR-1 Georgia State 25.89 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.4
54 Gibson, Samara SO-2 Appalachian State 25.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.6
55 Brown, India FR-1 UL-Lafayette 25.95 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.1
56 Henry, Alexus SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.96 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 0.6
57 Murphy, Germanii SR-4 UL-Monroe 25.97 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 0.9
58 Thompson, Michaela SO-2 Troy 26.02 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.6
59 Gray, Jessica SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.08 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -4.4
60 Nickerson, Christina SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.10 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
61 Smith, Catera FR-1 Troy 26.13 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.6
62 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.24 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -5.2
63 Griffin, Elysa JR-3 South Alabama 26.30 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.2
64 Krenek, Kaylee SR-4 Texas State 26.32 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.2
65 Harris, Dasia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.33 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.6
65 Roberson, Brittney FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.33 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.2
67 Givens, Johnaya FR-1 Arkansas State 26.40 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.0
68 Thornton, Breanna SR-4 Georgia Southern 26.46 Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019 1.2
69 Vaughn, Sinquia JR-3 Arkansas State 26.54 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.6
70 Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 26.58 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.6
71 Newton-Smith, Camryn FR-1 Arkansas State 26.62 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
72 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 26.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
73 Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 26.69 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
74 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 26.86 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
75 Lilly, Araybian FR-1 Appalachian State 26.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
76 Hensley, Allie SO-2 Arkansas State 26.93 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
77 Anthony, Jonnay SR-4 Coastal Carolina 27.01 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 5.8
78 Brogger, Lauren JR-3 Texas State 27.07 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.5
79 Curry, Sydney JR-3 UL-Monroe 27.08 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.1
80 Seymour, Jakeeyah FR-1 Georgia Southern 27.14 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
81 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 27.15 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 1.0
82 Sanders, Erykah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 27.34 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 -0.3
83 Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 27.50 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 1.0
84 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy JR-3 South Alabama 27.62 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Jaylen SO-2 Texas State 46.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Siboni, Eran FR-1 UL-Monroe 46.80 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
3 Wallace, Brenden SR-4 UT-Arlington 46.96 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
4 Harris, Amir JR-3 Troy 47.06 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
5 Hayes, Jared SO-2 Troy 47.09 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
6 Mitchell, D'Undre SR-4 UT-Arlington 47.22 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
7 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 47.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 McCleskey, Jordan SO-2 Troy 47.61 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Seastrunk, David SR-4 UT-Arlington 47.80 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Dudley, Harrison JR-3 Troy 48.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Black, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.59 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
12 Boyd, Jalen FR-1 South Alabama 48.62 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
13 Hargrove, Tyrell FR-1 UL-Lafayette 48.68 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019
14 Rogers, Xavier FR-1 South Alabama 48.84 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
15 Bocanegra, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.88 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Parker, Matthew SO-2 Texas State 49.04 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
17 Stewart, Cameron FR-1 South Alabama 49.15 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
18 Daniels, Kobe SO-2 Texas State 49.27 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
19 Brown, Jovan JR-3 Troy 49.53 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
20 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 49.56 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
21 Smith, Nolan FR-1 UL-Monroe 49.82 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
22 Bonner, Corey JR-3 Troy 49.86 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
23 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 49.87 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
24 Lombard, Larry SR-4 South Alabama 49.89 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
25 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 49.92 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
26 Moore, Bryce FR-1 UL-Monroe 50.29 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
27 Moore, Garrett SR-4 UT-Arlington 50.58 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Bangura, Chancelor FR-1 UL-Lafayette 50.75 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
29 Johnson, Jabari JR-3 Appalachian State 50.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
30 Davis, Keith JR-3 South Alabama 50.98 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
31 Watts, Nick FR-1 Texas State 51.09 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
32 Howell, Jordan SR-4 Troy 51.28 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
33 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 51.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Fortune-Johnson, K'Den JR-3 Arkansas State 51.44 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
35 Gossett, Jaelon SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 51.60 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
36 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 51.79 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
37 Limoh, Stanley SR-4 UL-Lafayette 52.01 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019
38 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 52.10 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
39 Boston, Jacobe SO-2 UL-Monroe 52.15 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
40 Vassar , Alondae FR-1 Troy 52.32 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
41 Beyer, Franz SR-4 UL-Lafayette 52.37 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
42 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 52.42 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
43 Ervin, Brenton SO-2 Appalachian State 52.55 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
44 Mereus, Jordan SO-2 Troy 52.60 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
45 Murray, Latrell FR-1 Troy 52.70 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
46 White, Zackery JR-3 Coastal Carolina 52.73 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
47 Butler, Cameron SO-2 Coastal Carolina 52.99 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
48 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 53.29 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
49 Martinez, Charlie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 53.67 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
50 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 53.78 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
51 Mallory, Steffan FR-1 Arkansas State 54.19 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
52 Dandridge, Patrick SO-2 Arkansas State 54.68 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
53 Jackson, Kermit SO-2 Coastal Carolina 54.94 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
54 Traver, Adlai FR-1 Coastal Carolina 55.19 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
55 Floyd, Tydarius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 55.37 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
56 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 56.26 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 53.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 54.01 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Kennedy, Madison SO-2 Troy 54.12 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Smith, Jelonnie FR-1 Appalachian State 55.88 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Hall, Breonna JR-3 Texas State 55.93 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
6 Evans, Dawnshae SR-4 Texas State 56.25 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 56.32 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Terrell, Tatyana SO-2 UT-Arlington 56.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Frommann, Eleni SO-2 Coastal Carolina 56.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Hunt, Jaeda FR-1 Georgia State 56.62 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 56.78 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Finch, Gemma SR-4 Troy 56.92 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
13 Reeves, Jahmee SR-4 Georgia State 56.97 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
14 Roberson, Brittney FR-1 UL-Monroe 57.00 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
15 Brown, India FR-1 UL-Lafayette 57.08 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
16 Green, Helensia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.10 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
17 Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe FR-1 UL-Monroe 57.26 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
18 Watson, Jada SO-2 Georgia State 57.47 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Ramirez, Nuria SR-4 Georgia State 57.63 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
20 Thornton, Breanna SR-4 Georgia Southern 57.87 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
21 Lynch, Meagan FR-1 Georgia Southern 57.89 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
22 Jordon, Kayla SR-4 Georgia State 57.96 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
23 Morrison, Erin JR-3 Appalachian State 58.10 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Gray, Jessica SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.18 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
25 McDonald, Ashley SR-4 Troy 58.30 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
26 Curry, Sydney JR-3 UL-Monroe 58.57 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
27 Smith, Catera FR-1 Troy 59.10 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
28 Jackson, Ka'Neisha SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 59.17 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
29 Montgomery, Ellunde JR-3 Georgia Southern 59.22 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
30 Dixon, Jessica SO-2 Appalachian State 59.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
31 Lewis, Jadyn FR-1 Arkansas State 59.86 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
32 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy JR-3 South Alabama 1:00.05 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
33 Henderson, Alecandria FR-1 Georgia State 1:00.47 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
34 Lilly, Araybian FR-1 Appalachian State 1:00.51 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
35 Ray, Mya SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:00.57 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Dennis, Ayonna FR-1 Georgia State 1:00.58 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
37 Trahan, Madison FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:00.69 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
38 Whitsett, Ann Mosely SO-2 Appalachian State 1:00.72 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Randle, Nanyamka SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:00.87 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
40 Campbell, Amber JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:00.98 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
41 Harris, Dasia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.48 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
42 Nix, Erin JR-3 Georgia State 1:01.93 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Lee, Shay FR-1 South Alabama 1:02.89 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
44 Gibson, Samara SO-2 Appalachian State 1:03.15 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
45 Sanders, Erykah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.27 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
46 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:04.37 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinsson, Erik SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:47.34 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Denomme, Kyle SR-4 Texas State 1:50.20 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
3 Herbst, Heinrich JR-3 Arkansas State 1:51.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Lombard, Larry SR-4 South Alabama 1:51.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Hawkins, Eric SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:51.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Waters, Seth SO-2 Arkansas State 1:52.17 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Alfred, Key FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:52.56 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Limoh, Stanley SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1:53.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Bocanegra, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:53.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Smith, Noah SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:53.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Butterfield, Connor SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:53.70 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Troy 1:53.87 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
13 Southard, Andrew SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:53.93 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
14 Osorio Lopez, Pedro FR-1 Texas State 1:54.25 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
15 Vargas, Alejandro SO-2 Arkansas State 1:54.32 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Banks , Ricardo FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.56 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Brent, Solomon FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:55.04 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
18 Lockett, Darrian SO-2 Arkansas State 1:55.14 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
19 Butler, Cameron SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:55.60 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
20 Webb, John SR-4 Troy 1:55.78 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
21 Doyle, Sean JR-3 Appalachian State 1:55.90 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Potgieter, Warno JR-3 South Alabama 1:55.91 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
23 Fravel, John JR-3 Appalachian State 1:56.29 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Becker, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas State 1:56.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
25 Pascoe, Bennett SO-2 Arkansas State 1:56.41 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
26 Hargrove, Tyrell FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:56.64 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
27 McCleskey, Jordan SO-2 Troy 1:57.25 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
28 Stuart, Clayton FR-1 Arkansas State 1:58.04 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
29 Galimah, Jallah FR-1 Arkansas State 1:58.16 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
30 Medina, Emilio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:58.33 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
31 Pieterse, Michael SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:58.72 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
32 Delfino, Sage FR-1 Troy 1:58.88 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
33 Birka, Grayson SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:59.22 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
34 Eller, Isaiah FR-1 Troy 1:59.35 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
35 Oury, Jacob SO-2 Arkansas State 1:59.37 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Mendenhall , Dakota FR-1 Appalachian State 1:59.74 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Kimutai, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:00.03 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
38 McDonald, Brandon SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:00.10 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
39 White, Zackery JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:00.17 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
40 Rice, Asa SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:01.15 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
41 Jimenez, Alejandro FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:02.14 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
42 Reese, Rashad FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:02.52 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
43 O'Connor, Jarred SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:03.13 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
44 Rokas, Garrett SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:03.17 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
45 Jackson, Kermit SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:03.24 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
46 Traver, Adlai FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:03.90 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
47 Tucker, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:04.21 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
48 Adams, Sean JR-3 Arkansas State 2:04.40 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
49 Roberts, Cedric SO-2 Troy 2:05.78 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
50 Howell, Jordan SR-4 Troy 2:06.66 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:07.08 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
52 Dietrich, Kevin JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:15.05 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Finch, Gemma SR-4 Troy 2:08.99 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Bailey, Tiarra SR-4 Troy 2:09.46 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Snell, Sholonda SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:11.00 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:11.27 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Charles, Anaelle SR-4 Arkansas State 2:11.90 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Millenaar, Carolien SO-2 South Alabama 2:12.57 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
7 Alonso, Angela JR-3 Georgia State 2:12.63 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Montgomery, Ellunde JR-3 Georgia Southern 2:12.85 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Prop, Anouk FR-1 Georgia State 2:13.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Rowe, Madeleine SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:13.87 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
11 Meyer, Pauline SO-2 Arkansas State 2:13.94 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Watson, Shanieke SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:14.24 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
13 Ramirez, Nuria SR-4 Georgia State 2:14.61 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
14 Kennedy, Madison SO-2 Troy 2:14.67 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
15 Guest, Tanner FR-1 Troy 2:14.88 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
16 Sierra, Tina SO-2 Texas State 2:16.53 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
17 Sargent, Elisa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:16.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Venable, Sarah JR-3 Appalachian State 2:16.91 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 LeClaire, Alyssa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:17.30 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Frady, Kylee FR-1 Appalachian State 2:17.33 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
21 Creeks, Brianna FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:17.57 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
22 Nagwandala , Merabu SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:17.73 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
23 Lindstad, Silje FR-1 South Alabama 2:17.99 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Berge, Emilie JR-3 South Alabama 2:18.13 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
25 Jerono, Sharon JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:19.12 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
26 Perez, Andrea SR-4 Arkansas State 2:19.45 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
27 Whitsett, Ann Mosely SO-2 Appalachian State 2:20.13 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
28 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:20.65 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Koester, Mikayla FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:21.31 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Brainard, Sammy JR-3 Arkansas State 2:21.71 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
31 Lineberry, Jenna FR-1 Appalachian State 2:21.84 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
32 Cole, Sydney FR-1 Texas State 2:22.58 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 Oury, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 2:22.97 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Delaplaine, Heather FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:22.98 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
35 Guirey, Krystin SR-4 Troy 2:23.98 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
36 Cornell, McKenzie FR-1 Arkansas State 2:24.08 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
37 Lee, Shay FR-1 South Alabama 2:24.73 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
38 Wade, Kayla FR-1 Arkansas State 2:24.99 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
39 Singletary, Sydney FR-1 Troy 2:25.20 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
40 Jacob, Jennae SO-2 Appalachian State 2:25.92 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
41 Joyner, Akeia SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:26.70 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
42 Tatum, JeLynn JR-3 Arkansas State 2:27.15 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
43 Lindley, N'Finity SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:27.39 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
44 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:27.79 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
45 Jepchirchir, Angela SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:27.87 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
46 Braman, Carley FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:28.28 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
47 Anderson, Amaya FR-1 Troy 2:28.88 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
48 Bruning, Teresa SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2:30.43 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019
49 Lemon, Sarah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 2:30.58 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
50 Hensley, Allie SO-2 Arkansas State 2:30.64 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
51 Brenner, Julia FR-1 Arkansas State 2:30.67 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
52 Nwofor, Emma JR-3 Arkansas State 2:30.75 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
53 Hesterman, Hailey SR-4 UL-Lafayette 2:31.72 Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019
54 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:32.97 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
55 Newton-Smith, Camryn FR-1 Arkansas State 2:33.22 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
56 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 2:33.58 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
57 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:36.62 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
58 Franklin, Caroline FR-1 Troy 2:36.99 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
59 Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 2:37.04 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
60 Harris, Dasia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:39.47 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
61 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:40.15 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
62 Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:41.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
63 Rice, Cameron FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:41.29 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
64 Smith, Kylah SR-4 Texas State 2:45.05 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
65 Lennon, Grace SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:49.12 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
66 Kladler, Allison FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:50.24 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
67 Fryman, Avery FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:58.66 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burger, Hannes FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3:50.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Birka, Grayson SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:51.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Potgieter, Warno JR-3 South Alabama 3:51.54 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
4 Kemboi, Onesmus SO-2 South Alabama 3:52.00 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
5 Butterfield, Connor SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:52.17 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
6 Herbst, Heinrich JR-3 Arkansas State 3:52.61 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Waters, Seth SO-2 Arkansas State 3:53.49 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
8 Domangue, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:53.91 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Pascoe, Bennett SO-2 Arkansas State 3:54.22 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Guerrero, Michael SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:54.22 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Southard, Andrew JR-3 Coastal Carolina 3:55.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
12 Garriques, Brennan SR-4 Troy 3:56.87 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
13 Elkins, Dereck FR-1 Texas State 3:56.88 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Michael, Cade SO-2 Texas State 3:57.13 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Mendenhall , Dakota FR-1 Appalachian State 3:57.17 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Medina, Emilio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:58.69 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Benz, Isaac FR-1 Appalachian State 3:58.74 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Lautenslager, Jared SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:59.11 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Kimutai, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:59.50 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Dershem, Gable SO-2 Appalachian State 3:59.90 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Osorio Lopez, Pedro FR-1 Texas State 4:00.01 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Galimah, Jallah FR-1 Arkansas State 4:00.90 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Oury, Jacob SO-2 Arkansas State 4:01.73 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
24 Limoh, Stanley SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:02.81 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
25 McDonald, Brandon SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:03.13 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
26 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Troy 4:03.65 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
27 Habeger, Owen FR-1 Arkansas State 4:03.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
28 Lombard, Larry SR-4 South Alabama 4:03.87 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
29 Cignarale, Ben SO-2 Appalachian State 4:04.05 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Mercer, Zachary JR-3 Appalachian State 4:04.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
31 Hawkins, Eric SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:04.92 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
32 Tucker, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:04.99 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
33 Banks , Ricardo FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:05.90 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
34 Pieterse, Michael SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:06.06 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
35 Rice, Asa SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:06.91 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
35 Vaughn, Blake FR-1 Troy 4:06.91 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Alfred, Key FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:07.02 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
38 Delfino, Sage FR-1 Troy 4:07.05 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
39 Vargas, Alejandro SO-2 Arkansas State 4:08.07 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
40 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:08.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
40 Evans, Mathew FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:08.39 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Bracher, Chase SO-2 Texas State 4:08.47 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
43 Holst, Travian FR-1 Texas State 4:08.64 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
44 Keter, Elias SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:09.03 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
45 Smith, Noah SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:09.41 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
46 Glick, Daniel SR-4 Troy 4:09.48 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 McGlothlin, Owen SO-2 Texas State 4:09.79 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
48 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer FR-1 Appalachian State 4:09.89 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
49 Miller, Cody SO-2 Texas State 4:10.14 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
50 Eller, Isaiah FR-1 Troy 4:11.19 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
51 O'Connor, Jarred SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:12.06 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
52 Pausic, Dylan SO-2 South Alabama 4:12.16 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
53 Avery, Andrew SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:12.64(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
54 Pudner, Nate FR-1 South Alabama 4:13.01 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
55 Becker, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas State 4:13.26 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
56 Rodriguez, Eliseo SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:13.68 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
57 Rolader, Ben SR-4 South Alabama 4:15.59(1) Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
58 Stuart, Clayton FR-1 Arkansas State 4:16.75 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
59 Meade, Joseph SR-4 Texas State 4:17.59 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
60 Carder, John SO-2 Arkansas State 4:17.85 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
61 Mitei, Kiprotich FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:18.52 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
61 Mychajlonka, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas State 4:18.52 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
63 Gray, Austin JR-3 Troy 4:18.75 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
64 Ward, Thomas SO-2 Troy 4:22.16 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
65 Kipkirui, Victor SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:22.20 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
66 Brent, Solomon FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:22.74 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
67 Martinez, Charlie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:23.07 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
68 Rokas, Garrett SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:23.10 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
69 Dietrich, Kevin JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:26.82 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
70 Reese, Rashad FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:26.97 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
71 Adams, Sean JR-3 Arkansas State 4:27.23 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
72 Puerta, Anthony FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:28.19 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
73 Jackson, Kermit SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:29.39(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
74 Traver, Adlai FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:34.44 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
75 Lawson, Elijah SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:36.32(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
76 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:44.88 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
77 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 4:47.17 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
78 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:51.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
79 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 4:53.30 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
80 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:09.78 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
81 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:13.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
82 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 5:14.64 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
83 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:19.86 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
84 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5:24.74 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
85 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 6:34.65 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alonso, Angela JR-3 Georgia State 4:29.55 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 4:30.94 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
3 Schneider, Devina JR-3 Texas State 4:31.15 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
4 Charles, Anaelle SR-4 Arkansas State 4:31.68 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
5 Watson, Shanieke SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:33.12 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
6 Millenaar, Carolien SO-2 South Alabama 4:33.84 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
7 Nagwandala , Merabu FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:33.90 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
8 Snell, Sholonda SR-4 Georgia Southern 4:33.99 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
9 Rowe, Madeleine SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:34.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Meyberg, Lotte JR-3 Georgia State 4:35.02 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Evely, Izzy FR-1 Appalachian State 4:36.24 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Guest, Tanner FR-1 Troy 4:36.84 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
13 Sargent, Elisa SR-4 Appalachian State 4:37.76 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
14 Meyer, Pauline SO-2 Arkansas State 4:39.11 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Jerono, Sharon JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:39.37 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
16 Butler, Kate SR-4 Appalachian State 4:39.54 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
17 Venable, Sarah JR-3 Appalachian State 4:40.08 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
18 Lindstad, Silje FR-1 South Alabama 4:41.16 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
19 Sierra, Tina SO-2 Texas State 4:41.30 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
20 Cheruiyot, Andonet SO-2 South Alabama 4:42.89 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Garnier, Marine FR-1 Georgia State 4:43.12 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
22 Prop, Anouk FR-1 Georgia State 4:43.28 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
23 Frady, Kylee FR-1 Appalachian State 4:44.42 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 LeClaire, Alyssa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:45.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
25 Caruana, Christie SO-2 Troy 4:46.38 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
26 Cole, Sydney FR-1 Texas State 4:46.84 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
27 Walsh, Macki SO-2 Troy 4:46.91 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
28 Finch, Gemma SR-4 Troy 4:47.94 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Ramirez, Nuria SR-4 Georgia State 4:47.99 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
30 Fedders, Emily SR-4 Appalachian State 4:50.26 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Bruning, Teresa SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:52.72 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
32 Guirey, Krystin SR-4 Troy 4:53.06 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
33 Oury, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 4:53.54 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Diaz-Gonzales, Valeria FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:54.17 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
35 Delaplaine, Heather FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:55.23 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Brainard, Sammy JR-3 Arkansas State 4:55.65 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
37 Sanchez, Vianney SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:55.99 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
38 Leathers, Sophie FR-1 Arkansas State 4:56.52 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
39 Godfrey, Allyson JR-3 Texas State 4:56.75 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
40 Pudner, Susanna FR-1 South Alabama 4:57.30 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
41 Sall, Caroline FR-1 Troy 4:58.37 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:58.43 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
43 Hesterman, Hailey SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:58.90 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
44 Grimm, Madison FR-1 Arkansas State 4:59.02 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
45 Braman, Carley FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:59.27 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
46 Jepchirchir, Angela SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:59.40 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
47 Tatum, JeLynn JR-3 Arkansas State 5:00.97 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
48 Ashley, Michaela JR-3 Troy 5:01.62 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Steinhauser, Abby JR-3 Texas State 5:02.20 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
50 Frye, Ashley FR-1 Texas State 5:02.24 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
51 Kiminski, Kailee SR-4 South Alabama 5:03.29 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
52 Leone, Giovanna JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:03.45 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
53 Jebet, Edith SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:03.51 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
54 Lemon, Sarah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:05.35 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
55 Merkh, Annika SO-2 Appalachian State 5:05.70 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
56 Singletary, Sydney FR-1 Troy 5:06.40 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Cornell, McKenzie FR-1 Arkansas State 5:07.13 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
58 Coulter, Kara SO-2 Troy 5:08.22 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Brenner, Julia FR-1 Arkansas State 5:13.40 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
60 Wade, Kayla FR-1 Arkansas State 5:16.15 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
61 Godfrey, Sarah JR-3 Texas State 5:17.43 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
62 Shealy, Lindsay SR-4 Georgia State 5:22.40 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
63 Lee, Shay FR-1 South Alabama 5:25.44 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
64 Adams, Megan SO-2 Arkansas State 5:25.69 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
65 Franklin, Caroline FR-1 Troy 5:27.27 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
66 Oden, Jenna SR-4 Troy 5:31.75 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Morris, Molly SO-2 Georgia State 5:32.93 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
68 Lindley, N'Finity SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:36.59 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
69 Rice, Cameron FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:41.86 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wildschutt, Nadeel SO-2 Coastal Carolina 13:59.64 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
2 Wildschutt, Adriaan SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14:06.36 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
3 Domangue, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington 14:06.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Guerrero, Michael SR-4 UT-Arlington 14:08.35 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
5 Burger, Hannes FR-1 UL-Lafayette 14:29.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
6 Kemboi, Onesmus SO-2 South Alabama 14:40.72 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Benz, Isaac FR-1 Appalachian State 14:50.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Klashinsky, Cole JR-3 UT-Arlington 14:51.06 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Elkins, Dereck FR-1 Texas State 14:55.46 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
10 Dershem, Gable SO-2 Appalachian State 14:56.66 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Brown , Ryan FR-1 Appalachian State 14:58.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Pascoe, Bennett SO-2 Arkansas State 14:58.61 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Keter, Elias SR-4 UL-Monroe 15:01.05 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
14 Sand, Thomas FR-1 South Alabama 15:01.29 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Sprung, Sawyer SR-4 Troy 15:01.57 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Stewart, Brackin SR-4 Troy 15:08.44 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Garriques, Brennan SR-4 Troy 15:09.54 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
18 Carder, John SO-2 Arkansas State 15:18.44 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Cignarale, Ben SO-2 Appalachian State 15:19.32 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
20 McGlothlin, Owen SO-2 Texas State 15:20.21 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
21 Herbst, Heinrich JR-3 Arkansas State 15:20.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
22 Medina, Emilio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 15:20.51 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Steele, Brady SR-4 UT-Arlington 15:21.21 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Bennett, Luke SO-2 Appalachian State 15:23.60 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
25 Waters, Seth SO-2 Arkansas State 15:24.85 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
26 Oury, Jacob SO-2 Arkansas State 15:29.42 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
27 Habeger, Owen FR-1 Arkansas State 15:30.46 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Miller, Cody SO-2 Texas State 15:31.21 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
29 Mitei, Kiprotich FR-1 UL-Monroe 15:32.92 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
30 Femmer, George SO-2 UL-Lafayette 15:37.79 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
31 Araiza, Rogelio SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 15:37.89 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
32 Holst, Travian FR-1 Texas State 15:38.71 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
33 Glick, Daniel SR-4 Troy 15:39.21 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Benfield, Lawson SO-2 Appalachian State 15:40.27 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Avery, Andrew SO-2 Coastal Carolina 15:41.20 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Bracher, Chase SO-2 Texas State 15:41.75 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Mychajlonka, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas State 15:43.80 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
38 Ward, Thomas SO-2 Troy 15:44.15 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
39 Rodriguez, Eliseo SO-2 UT-Arlington 15:46.30 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
40 Simington, Logan FR-1 Arkansas State 15:47.82 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
41 Galimah, Jallah FR-1 Arkansas State 15:50.38 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
42 Pieterse, Michael SO-2 Coastal Carolina 15:52.62 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
43 Pudner, Nate FR-1 South Alabama 15:59.66 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
44 Mullen, Doug SO-2 Coastal Carolina 16:00.02 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Lautenslager, Jared SO-2 UT-Arlington 16:00.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
46 Nickell, Stuart FR-1 Arkansas State 16:05.18 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
47 Pausic, Dylan SO-2 South Alabama 16:10.23 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
48 Puerta, Anthony FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 16:19.93 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
49 Becker, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas State 16:27.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
50 Kipkirui, Victor SR-4 UL-Monroe 16:31.62 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
51 Stuart, Clayton FR-1 Arkansas State 16:37.63 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
52 Vargas, Alejandro SO-2 Arkansas State 16:40.02 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
53 Adams, Sean JR-3 Arkansas State 16:42.01 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
54 Meche, Conner SO-2 UL-Lafayette 16:55.56 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nagwandala , Merabu FR-1 Georgia Southern 17:10.57 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Sierra, Tina SO-2 Texas State 17:11.26 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Meyberg, Lotte JR-3 Georgia State 17:11.88 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Watson, Shanieke SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 17:16.62 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Romero, Leslie JR-3 Texas State 17:18.10 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Fedders, Emily SR-4 Appalachian State 17:25.42 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Cheruiyot, Andonet SO-2 South Alabama 17:26.28 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Schneider, Devina JR-3 Texas State 17:26.78 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
9 Millenaar, Carolien SO-2 South Alabama 17:29.82 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Garnier, Marine FR-1 Georgia State 17:30.70 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Butler, Kate SR-4 Appalachian State 17:36.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Scannell, Megan JR-3 Appalachian State 17:40.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Walsh, Macki SO-2 Troy 17:48.08 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
14 Charles, Anaelle SR-4 Arkansas State 17:52.73 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 Grimm, Madison FR-1 Arkansas State 17:54.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Steinhauser, Abby JR-3 Texas State 17:55.76 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
17 Sanchez, Vianney SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:06.08 UCA OPEN Apr 12, 2019
18 Oury, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 18:07.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Gillette, Elizabeth SO-2 Arkansas State 18:07.62 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Leathers, Sophie FR-1 Arkansas State 18:09.38 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Sall, Caroline FR-1 Troy 18:10.65 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
22 Evely, Izzy FR-1 Appalachian State 18:12.47 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Coulter, Kara SO-2 Troy 18:14.11 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
24 Caruana, Christie SO-2 Troy 18:17.28 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
25 Brainard, Sammy JR-3 Arkansas State 18:18.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
26 Valli, Mary FR-1 Georgia State 18:19.61 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Lindstad, Silje FR-1 South Alabama 18:27.73 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
28 Kolor, Samantha SO-2 Appalachian State 18:29.39 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
29 Jameson, Erin SR-4 Appalachian State 18:34.16 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 Jebet, Edith SR-4 UL-Monroe 18:38.13 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
31 Godfrey, Sarah JR-3 Texas State 18:39.95 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
32 Hajnos, Sarah JR-3 Appalachian State 18:47.91 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 Kunkel, Bridget FR-1 Appalachian State 18:50.52 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
34 LeClaire, Alyssa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 18:53.71 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
35 Van Onselen, Lisha JR-3 Coastal Carolina 18:56.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
36 Houston, Taylor FR-1 Appalachian State 18:56.73 Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
37 Jerono, Sharon JR-3 UL-Monroe 18:56.92 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
38 Paul, Hunter JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:57.76 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
39 Diaz-Gonzales, Valeria FR-1 UT-Arlington 18:58.22 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Weiss, Jessica JR-3 Arkansas State 18:58.72 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
41 Richardson, Natalie JR-3 Appalachian State 18:58.85 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Pudner, Susanna FR-1 South Alabama 19:00.20 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
43 Cornell, McKenzie FR-1 Arkansas State 19:04.40 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
44 Braman, Carley FR-1 Georgia Southern 19:08.79 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019
45 Balmer, Bailey JR-3 UT-Arlington 19:08.99 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
46 Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal JR-3 UT-Arlington 19:20.81 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
47 Grier, Caroline FR-1 Appalachian State 19:25.79 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
48 Grant, Troyce FR-1 Georgia State 19:32.55 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Carpenter, Alexis JR-3 Coastal Carolina 19:37.32 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
50 Mullican, Erin SR-4 Georgia Southern 19:37.50 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
51 Leone, Giovanna JR-3 Coastal Carolina 19:37.64 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
52 Adams, Megan SO-2 Arkansas State 19:42.74 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
53 Burroughs, Kathleen FR-1 Appalachian State 19:44.55 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
54 Tatum, JeLynn JR-3 Arkansas State 19:49.06 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
55 Fearn, Katie FR-1 Appalachian State 19:50.85 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
56 Hesterman, Hailey SR-4 UL-Lafayette 19:50.98 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
57 McCulley, Alexandra SO-2 UL-Lafayette 19:58.46 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
58 Bruning, Teresa SO-2 UL-Lafayette 19:58.91 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
59 Rocker, Kaitlin JR-3 Georgia Southern 20:08.31 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
60 Ashley, Michaela JR-3 Troy 20:16.46 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
61 Brenner, Julia FR-1 Arkansas State 20:28.54 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
62 Wade, Kayla FR-1 Arkansas State 20:29.69 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
63 Korir, Doris FR-1 Georgia Southern 20:35.25 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019
64 Breaux, Alexa JR-3 UL-Lafayette 20:38.63 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
65 Manning, Hannah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 20:42.72 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
66 Tomlinson, Alaina SO-2 Georgia State 20:43.41 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Lynch, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 20:59.26 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
68 Clayton, Isabel FR-1 Georgia Southern 21:07.76 Georgia Southern Invite Apr 5, 2019
69 Oden, Jenna SR-4 Troy 21:17.26 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wildschutt, Adriaan SO-2 Coastal Carolina 28:53.69 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Wildschutt, Nadeel SO-2 Coastal Carolina 28:55.62 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Guerrero, Michael SR-4 UT-Arlington 29:25.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Domangue, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington 29:42.00 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Benz, Isaac FR-1 Appalachian State 30:18.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Kemboi, Onesmus SO-2 South Alabama 31:03.57 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Klashinsky, Cole JR-3 UT-Arlington 31:16.80 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Sand, Thomas FR-1 South Alabama 31:26.91 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Stewart, Brackin SR-4 Troy 31:29.83 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Mitei, Kiprotich FR-1 UL-Monroe 31:32.21 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Sprung, Sawyer SR-4 Troy 31:32.69 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Carder, John SO-2 Arkansas State 31:36.23 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Cignarale, Ben SO-2 Appalachian State 31:50.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Bennett, Luke SO-2 Appalachian State 32:15.93 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Kipngetich, Shadrack SO-2 UL-Lafayette 32:55.47 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Femmer, George SO-2 UL-Lafayette 33:02.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Avery, Andrew SO-2 Coastal Carolina 33:13.65 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Simington, Logan FR-1 Arkansas State 33:17.78 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Mullen, Doug SO-2 Coastal Carolina 35:09.67 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Romero, Leslie JR-3 Texas State 36:11.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Fedders, Emily SR-4 Appalachian State 36:33.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Cheruiyot, Andonet SO-2 South Alabama 36:44.14 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Nagwandala , Merabu FR-1 Georgia Southern 36:54.68 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Scannell, Megan JR-3 Appalachian State 36:55.73 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Steinhauser, Abby JR-3 Texas State 37:04.79 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Sierra, Tina SO-2 Texas State 37:32.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Grimm, Madison FR-1 Arkansas State 37:35.11 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Jameson, Erin SR-4 Appalachian State 37:42.90 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Gillette, Elizabeth SO-2 Arkansas State 38:07.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Kolor, Samantha SO-2 Appalachian State 38:21.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Sall, Caroline FR-1 Troy 38:24.19 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Coulter, Kara SO-2 Troy 38:30.72 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Hajnos, Sarah JR-3 Appalachian State 38:46.15 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Richardson, Natalie JR-3 Appalachian State 38:55.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Weiss, Jessica JR-3 Arkansas State 39:03.59 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
17 Jebet, Edith SR-4 UL-Monroe 40:24.33 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Mullican, Erin SR-4 Georgia Southern 40:44.93 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nwofor, Emma JR-3 Arkansas State 13.53 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.0
2 Smith, Kylah SR-4 Texas State 13.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.1
3 Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 13.80 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
4 Zaini, Izlyn SO-2 Georgia Southern 13.84 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.2
5 Russell, Kourtni SR-4 UL-Monroe 13.90 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.0
6 Shaw, Alexus SR-4 Georgia State 13.91 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.8
7 Rayford, Tatiyana SR-4 Georgia Southern 14.01 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.1
8 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana FR-1 Texas State 14.02 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.0
9 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana FR-1 Texas State 14.05 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.0
10 Berge, Emilie JR-3 South Alabama 14.08 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 0.6
11 Braswell, Jordyn FR-1 Georgia State 14.12 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 0.4
12 Harper, Simone FR-1 Georgia State 14.13 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
13 Cameron, Javlyn SO-2 Texas State 14.16 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.0
14 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 14.17 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.0
15 Harris, Darnesha SO-2 South Alabama 14.35 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 0.7
16 Krenek, Kaylee SR-4 Texas State 14.37 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 5.0
17 Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 14.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.7
18 Newton-Smith, Camryn FR-1 Arkansas State 14.44 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 -0.6
19 Hines, Anacia SR-4 Coastal Carolina 14.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.7
20 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.48 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
20 Lodge, Detrich SR-4 Georgia Southern 14.48 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.7
22 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 14.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.7
23 Henry, Alexus SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.59 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.0
24 Williams, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.61 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.0
25 Thompson, Michaela SO-2 Troy 14.63 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 1.4
26 Dames, Taylor SR-4 South Alabama 14.68 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
27 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.71 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
28 Joseph, Vanessa SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.83 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.9
29 Paul, Ava JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.90 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.6
30 Brogger, Lauren JR-3 Texas State 14.97 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.8
31 Swan, Olivia SR-4 South Alabama 15.11 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 1.4
32 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 15.17 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
33 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 15.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
34 Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 15.54 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.4
34 Molina, Mackenzie SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.54 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.3
36 Seymour, Jakeeyah FR-1 Georgia Southern 15.55 Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019 0.7
37 Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 15.60 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
38 Hensley, Allie SO-2 Arkansas State 15.64 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.0
39 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.03 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
40 Hayes, Kayla FR-1 Georgia State 16.08 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
41 Smith, Makayla SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 16.81 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 4.2
42 Williams, Kerra FR-1 Arkansas State 16.82 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.4
43 Billingsley, Imunique SO-2 UT-Arlington 17.38 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fincher, Victor SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.02 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.1
2 Appling, Hunter FR-1 South Alabama 14.04 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
3 Tawiah, Casimir JR-3 Troy 14.05 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.0
4 Hughes, Tyler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.07 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.7
5 James, Amari JR-3 Arkansas State 14.21 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
6 Holder, Ke'Von SO-2 Arkansas State 14.24 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
7 Graves, Elliott JR-3 Appalachian State 14.27 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
8 Battick, Levaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.36 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 4.9
9 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 14.51 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.7
10 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 14.65 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 4.8
11 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14.67 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.8
12 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 14.77 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
13 Martin-Rogers, Julian FR-1 Troy 14.79 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.4
14 Beyer, Franz SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.95 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 3.0
15 Carter, Ian FR-1 Texas State 15.02 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.7
16 Umannakwe, Benoni FR-1 UT-Arlington 15.05 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.9
17 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 15.06 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.6
18 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 15.10 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.1
19 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 15.16 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.3
20 Moore, Garrett SR-4 UT-Arlington 15.41 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.5
21 Davis, Daidren FR-1 Arkansas State 15.74 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 2.7
22 Clifft, Coleton JR-3 Arkansas State 16.03 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 2.7
23 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 16.16 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
24 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 17.48 SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 0.2
25 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 18.37 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019 0.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graves, Elliott JR-3 Appalachian State 51.11 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Coleman, Daquan SO-2 Troy 51.83 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Reyes, Michale JR-3 Texas State 52.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Brown, Jovan JR-3 Troy 52.42 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Stanley, Terrill SR-4 Coastal Carolina 52.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Moore, Garrett SR-4 UT-Arlington 52.92 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Jackson, Javen JR-3 South Alabama 52.98 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Davis, Daidren FR-1 Arkansas State 53.78 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Mereus, Jordan SO-2 Troy 53.81 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
10 Blankenship, Dylan FR-1 Appalachian State 54.33 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
11 Jackson, Christian JR-3 Texas State 54.46 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
12 Lockett, Darrian SO-2 Arkansas State 54.47 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
13 Murray, Latrell FR-1 Troy 54.73 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Kilpatrick, Zach JR-3 UL-Monroe 54.85 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Reese, Trevon SR-4 Troy 55.36 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
16 Johnson, Jacob JR-3 South Alabama 56.02 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Appling, Hunter FR-1 South Alabama 56.27 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
18 Howell, Jordan SR-4 Troy 56.86 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
19 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 56.98 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 57.01 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Holder, Ke'Von SO-2 Arkansas State 57.15 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
22 Umannakwe, Benoni FR-1 UT-Arlington 57.57 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
23 James, Amari JR-3 Arkansas State 58.07 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
24 Peters, Hunter SO-2 South Alabama 1:00.48 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Swan, Olivia SR-4 South Alabama 59.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Coetzee, Hesmari JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:00.00 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Damron, Gracee SR-4 Arkansas State 1:00.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana FR-1 Texas State 1:00.72 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Shaw, Alexus SR-4 Georgia State 1:01.36 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Harris, Darnesha SO-2 South Alabama 1:02.67 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
7 Watson, Jada SO-2 Georgia State 1:02.87 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
8 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana FR-1 Texas State 1:03.56 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Williams, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:03.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Jackson, Ka'Neisha SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.85 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
11 Cameron, Javlyn SO-2 Texas State 1:04.00 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
12 Williams, Kerra FR-1 Arkansas State 1:04.19 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Jack, Ashlyn FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:04.22 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
14 Ways, Kamare' SO-2 Georgia Southern 1:04.51 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Molina, Mackenzie SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:04.91 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
16 Paul, Ava JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:04.93 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
17 Singletary, Sydney FR-1 Troy 1:05.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Guidry, Sydnea FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:05.84 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
19 Briggs, Kelsey JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:06.08 Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
20 Braswell, Jordyn FR-1 Georgia State 1:07.14 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
21 Medders, Jorja FR-1 Appalachian State 1:07.28 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
22 Udoumana, Imani SO-2 Arkansas State 1:08.31 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
23 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy JR-3 South Alabama 1:08.52 Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
24 Joseph, Vanessa SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1:08.60 McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
25 Hayes, Kayla FR-1 Georgia State 1:08.94 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:08.95 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
27 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:10.52 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Gliwa, Grace FR-1 Appalachian State 1:11.37 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burger, Hannes FR-1 UL-Lafayette 8:56.99 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Domangue, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington 8:57.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Pascoe, Bennett SO-2 Arkansas State 9:00.82 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Brown , Ryan FR-1 Appalachian State 9:15.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer FR-1 Appalachian State 9:23.71 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Michael, Cade SO-2 Texas State 9:26.85 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Glick, Daniel SR-4 Troy 9:27.62 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Benfield, Lawson SO-2 Appalachian State 9:27.90 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
9 Mercer, Zachary JR-3 Appalachian State 9:27.97 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Kimutai, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 9:28.65 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Mychajlonka, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas State 9:37.05 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Evans, Mathew FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9:39.42 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
13 Bracher, Chase SO-2 Texas State 9:41.29 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Rodriguez, Eliseo SO-2 UT-Arlington 9:46.78 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Rolader, Ben SR-4 South Alabama 9:53.04 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Vaughn, Blake FR-1 Troy 9:54.86 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
17 LeMaire, Reagan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 10:05.52 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
18 Araiza, Rogelio SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:07.00 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyberg, Lotte JR-3 Georgia State 10:27.52 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Butler, Kate SR-4 Appalachian State 10:31.33 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Watson, Shanieke SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:34.79 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Garnier, Marine FR-1 Georgia State 10:35.71 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Romero, Leslie JR-3 Texas State 10:39.89 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Millenaar, Carolien SO-2 South Alabama 10:40.44 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Brainard, Sammy JR-3 Arkansas State 10:45.37 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Oury, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 10:55.64 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Lindstad, Silje FR-1 South Alabama 11:03.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Sargent, Elisa SR-4 Appalachian State 11:04.85 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Leathers, Sophie FR-1 Arkansas State 11:20.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Evely, Izzy FR-1 Appalachian State 11:21.72 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Godfrey, Allyson JR-3 Texas State 11:27.80 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
14 Sall, Caroline FR-1 Troy 11:44.83 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
15 Prop, Anouk FR-1 Georgia State 11:51.01 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Frye, Ashley FR-1 Texas State 11:51.10 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
17 Kunkel, Bridget FR-1 Appalachian State 11:52.10 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Turro, Casey SO-2 Appalachian State 11:54.24 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
19 Lemon, Sarah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11:59.96 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Braman, Carley FR-1 Georgia Southern 12:01.34 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Shealy, Lindsay SR-4 Georgia State 12:02.20 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Singletary, Sydney FR-1 Troy 12:10.01 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
23 Fearn, Katie FR-1 Appalachian State 12:33.49 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
24 Carpenter, Alexis JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12:41.59 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Guidry, Damon JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2.15m 7' 0.5" McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019
2 Steenkamp, Tiaan SR-4 Arkansas State 2.14m 7' 0.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Massey, Frank FR-1 Arkansas State 2.12m 6' 11.5" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Sizemore, Titus JR-3 Troy 2.11m 6' 11" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2.11m 6' 11" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Barthelemy, Harry FR-1 South Alabama 2.08m 6' 9.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 2.07m 6' 9.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Dale, Jordan JR-3 Appalachian State 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
9 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 2.04m 6' 8.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Theyard, Rylan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2.01m 6' 7" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
11 Ray, Zhafear SO-2 Texas State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
11 Ford, Jason JR-3 UT-Arlington 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
13 Lauffenburger, Daniel JR-3 Appalachian State 1.98m 6' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Brown, Sam SR-4 South Alabama 1.94m 6' 4.25" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
15 Shell, Carter SO-2 Arkansas State 1.93m 6' 4" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Underdal, Andrew JR-3 Appalachian State 1.91m 6' 3.25" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
17 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.89m 6' 2.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 1.88m 6' 2" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
18 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 1.88m 6' 2" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
20 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1.86m 6' 1.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Blankenship, Dylan FR-1 Appalachian State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
22 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 1.79m 5' 10.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
23 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
24 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1.65m 5' 5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Henry, Alexus SR-4 UT-Arlington 1.80m 5' 10.75" NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Berge, Emilie JR-3 South Alabama 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
3 Swan, Olivia SR-4 South Alabama 1.78m 5' 10" Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
4 Griffin, Frankie SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1.77m 5' 9.75" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
5 Lane, Sydney FR-1 Arkansas State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Nwofor, Emma JR-3 Arkansas State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Dames, Taylor SR-4 South Alabama 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
8 Stuckly, Katherine FR-1 Texas State 1.73m 5' 8" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
9 Watson, Jada SO-2 Georgia State 1.70m 5' 7" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Hensley, Allie SO-2 Arkansas State 1.68m 5' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Newton-Smith, Camryn FR-1 Arkansas State 1.65m 5' 5" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019
11 Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 1.65m 5' 5" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
11 Carson, Kayla FR-1 Appalachian State 1.65m 5' 5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
11 Knowling, Megan FR-1 Arkansas State 1.65m 5' 5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Buntic, Nada JR-3 Arkansas State 1.65m 5' 5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Blackwell, Joya SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1.65m 5' 5" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Douglas, Tina FR-1 Texas State 1.65m 5' 5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
18 Purdom, Lauren SO-2 Texas State 1.60m 5' 3" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
18 Kelly-Salo, Abigail FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.60m 5' 3" North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
18 Robinson, Raquel SR-4 Texas State 1.60m 5' 3" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
21 Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.59m 5' 2.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
22 Wilform, Victoria FR-1 Appalachian State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
23 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 1.56m 5' 1.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Smith, Kylah SR-4 Texas State 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
25 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1.53m 5' 0.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
26 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.50m 4' 11" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
26 Phares, Payton FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1.50m 4' 11" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
28 Spivey, Myia SO-2 Appalachian State 1.49m 4' 10.5" Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
29 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
29 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 1.44m 4' 8.75" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
29 Richardson, Canaan SO-2 Arkansas State 1.44m 4' 8.75" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carr, Michael SR-4 Arkansas State 5.70m 18' 8.25" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Collins, Sean SR-4 South Alabama 5.53m 18' 1.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Shaver, Tristian SR-4 Appalachian State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Baudoin, Kyle SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5.18m 17' 0" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
5 Mumme, Noah FR-1 South Alabama 4.95m 16' 2.75" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
6 Taylor, Chris SR-4 South Alabama 4.93m 16' 2" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Keown, Matthew SO-2 Arkansas State 4.93m 16' 2" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Standridge, Matthew SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4.78m 15' 8.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Allred, Connor SO-2 South Alabama 4.75m 15' 7" Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
10 Girtman, Grant FR-1 UL-Monroe 4.73m 15' 6.25" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
11 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4.68m 15' 4.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
13 Napier, Nick FR-1 South Alabama 4.63m 15' 2.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Burgess, Cole FR-1 UL-Monroe 4.58m 15' 0.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
15 Ruettiger, Dominic FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.50m 14' 9" USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
16 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 4.48m 14' 8.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4.40m 14' 5.25" Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
18 Morrow, Ryver FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.35m 14' 3.25" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
19 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
20 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
21 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 3.44m 11' 3.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
22 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3.35m 10' 11.75" Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019
23 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 3.08m 10' 1.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 2.68m 8' 9.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Michael, Sarah JR-3 Arkansas State 3.93m 12' 10.75" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Kelly-Salo, Abigail FR-1 UT-Arlington 3.88m 12' 8.75" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
3 Rushford, Kimberly JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3.82m 12' 6.25" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
4 Johnson, Alexa SR-4 UL-Lafayette 3.81m 12' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Dressler, Caitlyn SR-4 South Alabama 3.81m 12' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Leleux, Reagann FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3.71m 12' 2" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
7 Emery, Hannah SR-4 Appalachian State 3.66m 12' 0" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Buntic, Nada JR-3 Arkansas State 3.53m 11' 7" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Howie, Savannah JR-3 South Alabama 3.50m 11' 5.75" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
10 San Miguel, Sofia SR-4 Appalachian State 3.43m 11' 3" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
11 Curtin, Silvanna FR-1 Appalachian State 3.36m 11' 0.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Meinert, Casey FR-1 Appalachian State 3.21m 10' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Smith, Lauren JR-3 Arkansas State 3.21m 10' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Miles, Jordan FR-1 Arkansas State 3.08m 10' 1.25" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
15 Bond, Katie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2.90m 9' 6.25" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Pherigo, Kayleigh SO-2 Appalachian State 2.90m 9' 6.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Forren, Grace FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2.70m 8' 10.25" Winthrop Twilight May 1, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ware, Obdarius FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.74m 25' 4.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
2 Eckleben, Erik JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.67m 25' 2" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.8
2 Shell, Carter SO-2 Arkansas State 7.67m 25' 2" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.8
4 Healy, Sam JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.62m 25' 0" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
5 Briscoe, Jr., Ronnie SO-2 Texas State 7.60m 24' 11.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
6 Bourke, Colm SR-4 UL-Monroe 7.58m 24' 10.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
7 Thomas, Courtney FR-1 Arkansas State 7.53m 24' 8.5" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.8
8 Joseph, John FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.39m 24' 3" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
9 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 7.24m 23' 9" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.7
10 Jackson-Young, Tiandre SO-2 UT-Arlington 7.18m 23' 6.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.2
11 McBride, Isaiah SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.17m 23' 6.25" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.1
12 Herring, Noah SO-2 Texas State 7.15m 23' 5.5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 0.5
13 Girtman, Grant FR-1 UL-Monroe 7.14m 23' 5.25" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
14 Calica-Hill, Akinshe JR-3 Texas State 7.12m 23' 4.5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.2
14 Barthelemy, Harry FR-1 South Alabama 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.2
16 Massey, Frank FR-1 Arkansas State 7.09m 23' 3.25" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.5
17 Dinh, Nghia JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.05m 23' 1.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
17 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.7
19 Brown, Sam SR-4 South Alabama 6.96m 22' 10" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
19 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.96m 22' 10" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.9
21 Grant, Howard JR-3 UT-Arlington 6.94m 22' 9.25" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.4
22 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 6.91m 22' 8" Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 0.2
23 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.87m 22' 6.5" McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.2
24 Clifft, Coleton JR-3 Arkansas State 6.81m 22' 4.25" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 1.5
25 Mayes, Xavier FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.80m 22' 3.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
26 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 6.77m 22' 2.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
26 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 6.77m 22' 2.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
26 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.77m 22' 2.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 0.4
29 Ellis, Christian SO-2 South Alabama 6.74m 22' 1.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
30 Prescott, Darius SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.65m 21' 10" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.1
30 Sadler, Richie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.65m 21' 10" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 +0.0
32 Beyer, Franz SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6.64m 21' 9.5" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.8
33 Davis, Keith JR-3 South Alabama 6.55m 21' 6" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.1
34 Davis, Jakyryn SO-2 Troy 6.50m 21' 4" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.3
35 Nelson, Lebrun SR-4 UL-Monroe 6.47m 21' 2.75" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.0
36 Durham, Eric SR-4 Troy 6.46m 21' 2.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
37 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 6.45m 21' 2" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 0.2
38 Doan, Parker FR-1 Texas State 6.40m 21' 0" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 1.1
38 Theyard, Rylan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.40m 21' 0" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.9
40 Lewis, Tyler FR-1 Appalachian State 6.39m 20' 11.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
41 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.36m 20' 10.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
42 Bien-Aime, Nicholas JR-3 Appalachian State 6.29m 20' 7.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
43 Wallace, Jordan FR-1 Troy 6.15m 20' 2.25" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
44 Burgess, Cole FR-1 UL-Monroe 6.10m 20' 0.25" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
45 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 5.97m 19' 7" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 1.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hunt, Jaeda FR-1 Georgia State 6.34m 20' 9.75" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.2
2 Hilton, Live FR-1 Texas State 6.20m 20' 4.25" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.7
3 Ferdinand, Naomi JR-3 Texas State 6.14m 20' 1.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.2
4 Nwofor, Emma JR-3 Arkansas State 6.12m 20' 1" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.6
5 Shaw, Alexus SR-4 Georgia State 6.07m 19' 11" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.6
6 Harrison, Ra'Breekia JR-3 Georgia State 6.00m 19' 8.25" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 3.4
7 Berge, Emilie JR-3 South Alabama 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.1
8 Moore, Na'ilah FR-1 Georgia State 5.94m 19' 6" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 2.8
9 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.89m 19' 4" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.6
9 Dendy, Micaiah JR-3 UL-Monroe 5.89m 19' 4" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
11 Mack, Arabriaun JR-3 Arkansas State 5.88m 19' 3.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
12 Erewele, Osereme FR-1 Arkansas State 5.85m 19' 2.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
13 Billingsley, Imunique SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.84m 19' 2" Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.0
14 Edison, Nicole JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5.80m 19' 0.5" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.7
15 Smith, Kylah SR-4 Texas State 5.77m 18' 11.25" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.2
15 Briggs, Kelsey JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.5
17 Lodge, Detrich SR-4 Georgia Southern 5.71m 18' 9" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
18 Cowans, Kaprecia FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5.69m 18' 8" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.4
19 Matthews, Chante SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.7
20 Trawick, Brittany FR-1 Troy 5.65m 18' 6.5" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.3
21 Givens, Johnaya FR-1 Arkansas State 5.63m 18' 5.75" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
22 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5.62m 18' 5.25" McNeese State Springtime Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.7
23 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 5.60m 18' 4.5" Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019 1.1
23 Tate, Lashonda JR-3 Texas State 5.60m 18' 4.5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.2
25 Griffin, Elysa JR-3 South Alabama 5.51m 18' 1" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.6
25 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.51m 18' 1" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
27 Newton-Smith, Camryn FR-1 Arkansas State 5.50m 18' 0.5" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
28 Upshaw, Micayah FR-1 South Alabama 5.47m 17' 11.5" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.9
29 Harper, Simone FR-1 Georgia State 5.43m 17' 9.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.3
30 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 5.41m 17' 9" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
31 Henry, Alexus SR-4 UT-Arlington 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.0
32 Griffin, Frankie SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5.35m 17' 6.75" Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019 2.5
33 Grant-Corsey, Teressia FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
34 Seymour, Jakeeyah FR-1 Georgia Southern 5.32m 17' 5.5" Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019 1.3
35 Heaslip, Hunter FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.29m 17' 4.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.5
35 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.29m 17' 4.25" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019 1.2
37 Hensley, Allie SO-2 Arkansas State 5.28m 17' 4" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.7
37 Allen, Bria FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5.28m 17' 4" Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
39 Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
40 Lynch, Meagan FR-1 Georgia Southern 5.18m 17' 0" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
40 Mumford, Ila SR-4 Appalachian State 5.18m 17' 0" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 -0.2
42 Ways, Kamare' SO-2 Georgia Southern 5.16m 16' 11.25" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
43 Burris, Hassani FR-1 Appalachian State 5.10m 16' 8.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
44 Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 5.08m 16' 8" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
44 Gordon, Amber FR-1 Troy 5.08m 16' 8" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.6
46 Ahonen, Monika FR-1 Arkansas State 5.07m 16' 7.75" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.7
47 McDowell, Aryn FR-1 South Alabama 5.05m 16' 7" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 -1.9
48 Simpson, Payton SR-4 UL-Monroe 5.03m 16' 6" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.7
48 Tibbs, Helena SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5.03m 16' 6" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
50 Lawson, Jaylah SO-2 Troy 5.00m 16' 5" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
51 Moore, Kelsia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.95m 16' 3" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
52 Obikudu, Chineme SR-4 UT-Arlington 4.92m 16' 1.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
53 Watkins, Taejah SO-2 UL-Monroe 4.84m 15' 10.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
54 Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
55 Thornton, Breanna SR-4 Georgia Southern 4.74m 15' 6.75" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
56 Darby, Lindsey JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4.71m 15' 5.5" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.7
57 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4.68m 15' 4.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ellis, Christian SO-2 South Alabama 15.75m 51' 8.25" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.8
2 Nelson, Lebrun SR-4 UL-Monroe 15.55m 51' 0.25" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.6
3 Herring, Noah SO-2 Texas State 15.23m 49' 11.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
4 Prescott, Darius SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.18m 49' 9.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
5 Shell, Carter SO-2 Arkansas State 15.01m 49' 3" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019 -0.6
5 Sadler, Richie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 15.01m 49' 3" Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 1.4
7 Theyard, Rylan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 14.93m 48' 11.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
8 Calica-Hill, Akinshe JR-3 Texas State 14.84m 48' 8.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.7
9 Joseph, John FR-1 UL-Lafayette 14.81m 48' 7.25" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.1
10 Thomas, Courtney FR-1 Arkansas State 14.47m 47' 5.75" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
11 Porter, Thaddeus SO-2 South Alabama 14.32m 46' 11.75" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
12 Dinh, Nghia JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 14.31m 46' 11.5" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.1
13 Briscoe, Jr., Ronnie SO-2 Texas State 14.01m 45' 11.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
14 Parrish, Jalen FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.97m 45' 10" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
15 Lewis, Tyler FR-1 Appalachian State 13.93m 45' 8.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.2
16 Bourke, Colm SR-4 UL-Monroe 13.84m 45' 5" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
17 Wallace, Jordan FR-1 Troy 13.79m 45' 3" Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
18 Doan, Parker FR-1 Texas State 13.58m 44' 6.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.9
19 Grant, Howard JR-3 UT-Arlington 13.49m 44' 3.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
20 Durham, Eric SR-4 Troy 13.30m 43' 7.75" Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
21 Bien-Aime, Nicholas JR-3 Appalachian State 13.12m 43' 0.5" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.4

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Udoumana, Imani SO-2 Arkansas State 12.69m 41' 7.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.1
2 Shaw, Alexus SR-4 Georgia State 12.65m 41' 6" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
3 Dendy, Micaiah JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.47m 40' 11" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.8
4 Ferdinand, Naomi JR-3 Texas State 12.32m 40' 5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.0
5 Harrison, Ra'Breekia JR-3 Georgia State 12.21m 40' 0.75" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019 1.2
6 Trawick, Brittany FR-1 Troy 12.15m 39' 10.5" Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.3
7 Mack, Arabriaun JR-3 Arkansas State 11.87m 38' 11.5" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
7 Tibbs, Helena SO-2 UL-Lafayette 11.87m 38' 11.5" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.7
9 Jackson, Labryae JR-3 Texas State 11.85m 38' 10.5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.7
10 Givens, Johnaya FR-1 Arkansas State 11.75m 38' 6.75" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 4.3
11 Moore, Na'ilah FR-1 Georgia State 11.74m 38' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.0
12 Upshaw, Micayah FR-1 South Alabama 11.73m 38' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
13 Knowling, Megan FR-1 Arkansas State 11.72m 38' 5.5" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 6.8
14 Burris, Hassani FR-1 Appalachian State 11.67m 38' 3.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.7
15 Tate, Lashonda JR-3 Texas State 11.63m 38' 2" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 1.4
16 Matthews, Chante SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.0
17 Moore, Kelsia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.61m 38' 1.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
18 Obikudu, Chineme SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.28m 37' 0.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
19 McDowell, Aryn FR-1 South Alabama 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.9
20 Gordon, Amber FR-1 Troy 11.21m 36' 9.5" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
21 Harris, Darnesha SO-2 South Alabama 11.11m 36' 5.5" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 0.8
22 Ahonen, Monika FR-1 Arkansas State 11.08m 36' 4.25" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.3
23 Darby, Lindsey JR-3 UL-Lafayette 11.01m 36' 1.5" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.3
24 Watkins, Taejah SO-2 UL-Monroe 10.01m 32' 10.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.3

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, T'Mond SR-4 Texas State 19.70m 64' 7.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Busby, Brandon SO-2 Texas State 17.08m 56' 0.5" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
3 Williams, Eric SO-2 Arkansas State 16.78m 55' 0.75" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Singuineau, Shaquillle SR-4 UL-Lafayette 16.62m 54' 6.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Snyder, Austin JR-3 Troy 16.56m 54' 4" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Smith, Bobby SO-2 Texas State 16.28m 53' 5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
7 Dye, Micah SR-4 UL-Monroe 16.27m 53' 4.5" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
8 Anderson, Jermaine FR-1 Arkansas State 16.25m 53' 3.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Boyd, Thomas SR-4 South Alabama 16.21m 53' 2.25" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
10 Lewis, Zachary JR-3 UL-Lafayette 16.11m 52' 10.25" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
11 Carter, Eron SO-2 Arkansas State 16.07m 52' 8.75" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
12 Hussey, Samuel SR-4 Texas State 15.79m 51' 9.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Jacobsen, Jess JR-3 Troy 15.70m 51' 6.25" 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
14 Jorge, Jaylon JR-3 Texas State 15.54m 51' 0" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
15 Johnson, LeeRoi FR-1 Arkansas State 15.27m 50' 1.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Wheaton, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 15.12m 49' 7.25" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Steward, Cameron FR-1 Texas State 14.96m 49' 1" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
18 Williams, Dominique SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14.87m 48' 9.5" LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2019
19 Boyd, Ethan SR-4 South Alabama 14.75m 48' 4.75" 2019 South Alabama Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Albert, Michael JR-3 Appalachian State 14.74m 48' 4.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Fudge, Jakob FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.63m 48' 0" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
22 Moore, Kieran SR-4 Coastal Carolina 14.58m 47' 10" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Poole, Jordan SO-2 Troy 14.54m 47' 8.5" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
24 Dixon, Ray FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.09m 46' 2.75" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
25 Rutledge, Nash FR-1 Troy 13.87m 45' 6.25" 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
26 Amador, Ryan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.67m 44' 10.25" Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
27 Kirkwood, Steve FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.36m 43' 10" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Hampton, Hayden JR-3 Arkansas State 13.10m 42' 11.75" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Beyer, Franz SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12.82m 42' 0.75" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
30 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.22m 40' 1.25" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
31 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
32 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 12.15m 39' 10.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.02m 39' 5.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Collerton, Ben JR-3 Texas State 11.81m 38' 9" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
35 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 10.70m 35' 1.25" Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
36 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.49m 34' 5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.19m 33' 5.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
38 Hardman, Tyler FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.33m 27' 4" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fluker, Autavia JR-3 South Alabama 16.22m 53' 2.75" 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Flowers, Grace SO-2 Arkansas State 15.23m 49' 11.75" Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019
3 Smit, Angeline SO-2 South Alabama 14.60m 47' 11" Samford Alabama Track Challenge 2019 Apr 11, 2019
4 Harris, Evangelynn FR-1 Arkansas State 14.50m 47' 7" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
5 Nelson, Samara FR-1 Troy 14.34m 47' 0.75" 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 Bradshaw, Kiona SR-4 Georgia State 14.06m 46' 1.5" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
7 Rusch, Melanie JR-3 Texas State 13.84m 45' 5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
8 Williams, Tricia SR-4 UT-Arlington 13.78m 45' 2.5" North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
9 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 13.63m 44' 8.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Gant, Alexis SR-4 Georgia Southern 13.60m 44' 7.5" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
11 Busch, Alivia FR-1 UL-Monroe 13.19m 43' 3.25" SFA Carl Kight Invitational Apr 3, 2019
11 Hawkins, Esherika SO-2 South Alabama 13.19m 43' 3.25" Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
13 Muschiatti, Ashley SR-4 Appalachian State 13.16m 43' 2.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Bilyeu, Baylee FR-1 Appalachian State 12.85m 42' 2" Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 12.68m 41' 7.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
16 Walden, Jadyn FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.67m 41' 7" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
17 Fleck, Marisa SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.59m 41' 3.75" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Berge, Emilie JR-3 South Alabama 12.53m 41' 1.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
19 Henry, Alexus SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.25m 40' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Smith, Kylah SR-4 Texas State 11.98m 39' 3.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
21 Crouch, Maliya SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.94m 39' 2.25" Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge Apr 13, 2019
22 McCaskill, Airika FR-1