Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.51 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
2 Pringle, Devin JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.71 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
3 Bishop, Quinest SO-2 Troy 10.72 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
4 Davis, Keith JR-3 South Alabama 10.75 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.2
5 Siboni, Eran FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.78 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
6 Aldridge, Anthony FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.81 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
7 Goode, Donavan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.85 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
7 Wiltshire, Deondre SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.85 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.9
9 Fazarro, Asante FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.87 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.9
10 Allen-McDuffie, Kaleb FR-1 Troy 10.89 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
10 Porter, Thaddeus SO-2 South Alabama 10.89 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.1
12 Collins, Graham FR-1 South Alabama 10.90 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 0.7
13 Johnson-Fisher, Tyrese FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.8
13 Bloomfield, Jahquan FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.97 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
15 Elam, Alex SR-4 South Alabama 11.01 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.1
16 Trahan, Emile JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.02 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
17 Johnson, Kenneth SO-2 UL-Monroe 11.04 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
18 Reed, Tyree SR-4 Troy 11.05 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
19 Jackson, Ryan SR-4 Troy 11.12 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
20 Bourke, Colm SR-4 UL-Monroe 11.14 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.8
21 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.19 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
21 Sanders, Brailon FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.19 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
23 Thrift, Rodney SR-4 Troy 11.26 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
24 Battick, Levaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.27 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.8
25 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.30 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.4
26 Moore, Bryce FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.32 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.4
27 Quebodeaux, Logan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11.43 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.8
28 McCray, Markis JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.61 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.8
29 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.64 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.0
29 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.64 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.8
31 Bradford, Kam'ron FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.65 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
32 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.93 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Crawford, Trishawna JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.81 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
2 Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 11.97 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
3 Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 12.08 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 0.3
4 Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.12 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.5
5 Hedrick, Cierra SO-2 South Alabama 12.15 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.3
6 Cowans, Kaprecia FR-1 UL-Lafayette 12.23 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 2.1
7 Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 12.28 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.5
7 Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 12.28 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.5
9 Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.35 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.7
10 Mathis, Camryn FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.42 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
11 Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 12.44 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.5
12 Harper, Simone FR-1 Georgia State 12.46 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
13 Blunt, Desiree SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.48 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
14 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.53 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.3
15 Murphy, Germanii SR-4 UL-Monroe 12.59 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.7
16 Griffin, Elysa JR-3 South Alabama 12.63 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.3
17 Hubbard, Aris FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.64 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
18 Foster, Beyunka SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.68 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
18 Zaini, Izlyn SO-2 Georgia Southern 12.68 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -3.1
20 Russell, Kourtni SR-4 UL-Monroe 12.86 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.2
21 Heaslip, Hunter FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.87 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.6
22 Curry, Sydney JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.91 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.2
23 Haynes, Rebekah FR-1 Georgia State 13.00 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 1.6
24 Fant, Niaya SO-2 UL-Monroe 13.34 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.09 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
2 Harris, Amir JR-3 Troy 21.47 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
3 Denmark, Kahlim SR-4 Coastal Carolina 21.49 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
3 Mitchell, D'Undre SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.49 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.6
5 Likely, Matthew SR-4 Troy 21.54 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.6
6 Gray, Demarviae JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.63 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.6
7 Siboni, Eran FR-1 UL-Monroe 21.83 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.3
8 Allen, David JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.85 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
8 Davis, Keith JR-3 South Alabama 21.85 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.6
10 Fazarro, Asante FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.92 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
11 Wiltshire, Deondre SR-4 UT-Arlington 22.00 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.4
12 Aldridge, Anthony FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.09 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
13 Tawiah, Casimir JR-3 Troy 22.19 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.6
14 Bishop, Quinest SO-2 Troy 22.30 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
15 Goode, Donavan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.40 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.8
16 Smith, Nolan FR-1 UL-Monroe 22.47 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.7
17 Elam, Alex SR-4 South Alabama 22.51 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.6
18 McCleskey, Jordan SO-2 Troy 22.52 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
19 Reed, Tyree SR-4 Troy 22.87 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
20 Floyd, Tydarius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.89 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.0
21 Moore, Bryce FR-1 UL-Monroe 22.95 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.7
22 Thrift, Rodney SR-4 Troy 22.96 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
23 Sanders, Brailon FR-1 UT-Arlington 23.07 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.4
24 Martin-Rogers, Julian FR-1 Troy 23.09 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
25 Battick, Levaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 23.25 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.7
26 Jackson, Ryan SR-4 Troy 23.42 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
27 Quebodeaux, Logan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 23.91 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.76 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
2 Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.86 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
3 Crawford, Trishawna JR-3 UT-Arlington 24.94 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.3
4 Smith, Jelonnie SO-2 Appalachian State 24.96 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.1
5 Hedrick, Cierra SO-2 South Alabama 25.05 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.6
6 Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 25.27 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 5.4
7 Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 25.28 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.4
8 Blunt, Desiree SR-4 Georgia Southern 25.32 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
9 Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe FR-1 UL-Monroe 25.38 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.8
10 Dixon, Jessica SO-2 Appalachian State 25.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
11 Mason, Sabrina SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.44 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.3
11 Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 25.44 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.4
13 Stewart, Erica JR-3 UL-Lafayette 25.48 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.8
14 Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.50 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.3
15 Hubbard, Aris FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.58 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
15 Mathis, Camryn FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.58 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
17 Cowans, Kaprecia FR-1 UL-Lafayette 25.62 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.2
18 McDonald, Ashley SR-4 Troy 25.68 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.4
19 Foster, Beyunka SR-4 Georgia Southern 25.78 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
20 Gibson, Samara SO-2 Appalachian State 25.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.6
21 Brown, India FR-1 UL-Lafayette 25.95 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.1
22 Jordon, Kayla SR-4 Georgia State 26.08 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
23 Thompson, Michaela SO-2 Troy 26.22 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.7
24 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 26.23 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.8
25 Nix, Erin JR-3 Georgia State 26.28 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
26 Griffin, Elysa JR-3 South Alabama 26.30 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.2
27 Roberson, Brittney FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.33 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 0.2
28 Smith, Catera FR-1 Troy 26.38 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.1
29 Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 26.59 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
30 Lilly, Araybian FR-1 Appalachian State 26.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
31 Curry, Sydney JR-3 UL-Monroe 27.08 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.1
32 Seymour, Jakeeyah FR-1 Georgia Southern 27.14 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
33 Henderson, Alecandria FR-1 Georgia State 27.17 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 0.8
34 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 27.42 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.2
35 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy JR-3 South Alabama 27.62 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.8
36 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 28.16 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallace, Brenden SR-4 UT-Arlington 47.32 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Mitchell, D'Undre SR-4 UT-Arlington 47.50 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Bocanegra, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.88 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Boyd, Jalen FR-1 South Alabama 49.34 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
5 Hargrove, Tyrell FR-1 UL-Lafayette 49.40 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
6 Rogers, Xavier FR-1 South Alabama 49.71 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
7 McCleskey, Jordan SO-2 Troy 49.83 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Dudley, Harrison JR-3 Troy 49.87 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Stewart, Cameron FR-1 South Alabama 49.88 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
10 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 49.92 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Bonner, Corey JR-3 Troy 50.06 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Moore, Garrett SR-4 UT-Arlington 50.58 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Bangura, Chancelor FR-1 UL-Lafayette 50.75 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
14 Johnson, Jabari JR-3 Appalachian State 50.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 52.08 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Beyer, Franz SR-4 UL-Lafayette 52.37 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
17 White, Zackery JR-3 Coastal Carolina 52.73 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Butler, Cameron SO-2 Coastal Carolina 52.99 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Martinez, Charlie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 53.67 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Boston, Jacobe SO-2 UL-Monroe 54.39 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
21 Ervin, Brenton SO-2 Appalachian State 55.46 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Floyd, Tydarius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 56.94 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 55.94 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 56.66 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 56.89 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Smith, Jelonnie SO-2 Appalachian State 57.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Hunt, Jaeda FR-1 Georgia State 57.64 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
6 Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 57.80 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Thornton, Breanna SR-4 Georgia Southern 57.87 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
8 Lynch, Meagan FR-1 Georgia Southern 57.89 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
9 Ramirez, Nuria SR-4 Georgia State 58.43 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
10 Brown, India FR-1 UL-Lafayette 59.12 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
11 Montgomery, Ellunde JR-3 Georgia Southern 59.22 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
12 Reeves, Jahmee SR-4 Georgia State 59.23 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
13 Dixon, Jessica SO-2 Appalachian State 59.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Smith, Catera FR-1 Troy 59.85 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 McDonald, Ashley SR-4 Troy 1:00.02 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Morrison, Erin JR-3 Appalachian State 1:00.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Henderson, Alecandria FR-1 Georgia State 1:00.75 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
18 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy JR-3 South Alabama 1:01.38 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
19 Trahan, Madison FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:01.54 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
20 Dennis, Ayonna FR-1 Georgia State 1:01.55 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
21 Nix, Erin JR-3 Georgia State 1:01.93 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
22 Randle, Nanyamka SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:02.56 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
23 Campbell, Amber JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:02.64 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
24 Lilly, Araybian FR-1 Appalachian State 1:03.15 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butterfield, Connor SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:53.70 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Lombard, Larry SR-4 South Alabama 1:54.91 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
3 Southard, Andrew JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:54.92 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
4 Hawkins, Eric SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:55.19 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
5 Alfred, Key FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:55.24 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
6 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Troy 1:56.33 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Limoh, Stanley SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1:57.32 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
8 Doyle, Sean JR-3 Appalachian State 1:57.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Butler, Cameron SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:58.11 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
10 Brent, Solomon FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:58.27 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
11 Webb, John SR-4 Troy 1:58.57 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Birka, Grayson SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:59.22 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Kimutai, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:00.03 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
14 Rice, Asa SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:01.15 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Jimenez, Alejandro FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:02.14 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Reese, Rashad FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:02.52 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
17 Fravel, John JR-3 Appalachian State 2:03.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 McDonald, Brandon SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:03.91 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
19 Eller, Isaiah FR-1 Troy 2:04.49 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Delfino, Sage FR-1 Troy 2:04.50 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Howell, Jordan SR-4 Troy 2:06.66 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Roberts, Cedric SO-2 Troy 2:10.46 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Dietrich, Kevin JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:15.05 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alonso, Angela JR-3 Georgia State 2:13.58 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
2 Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:13.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Bailey, Tiarra SR-4 Troy 2:14.62 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Snell, Sholonda SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:14.93 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
5 Sargent, Elisa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:16.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
6 Rowe, Madeleine SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:17.60 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Nagwandala , Merabu SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:17.73 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
8 Prop, Anouk FR-1 Georgia State 2:18.09 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
9 Guest, Tanner FR-1 Troy 2:18.67 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Creeks, Brianna FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:19.72 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Frady, Kylee FR-1 Appalachian State 2:19.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:20.65 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Jerono, Sharon JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:21.84 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
14 Lee, Shay FR-1 South Alabama 2:26.75 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
15 Jepchirchir, Angela SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:27.98 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
16 Braman, Carley FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:28.28 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
17 Anderson, Amaya FR-1 Troy 2:29.75 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Lindley, N'Finity SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:33.36 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
19 Rice, Cameron FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:44.01 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Potgieter, Warno JR-3 South Alabama 3:51.54 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
2 Kemboi, Onesmus SO-2 South Alabama 3:52.00 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
3 Southard, Andrew JR-3 Coastal Carolina 3:56.22 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Lautenslager, Jared SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:59.11 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5 Vaughn, Blake FR-1 Troy 4:06.91 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Garriques, Brennan SR-4 Troy 4:08.42 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Keter, Elias SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:09.03 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
8 Glick, Daniel SR-4 Troy 4:09.48 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Mercer, Zachary JR-3 Appalachian State 4:09.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
10 Hawkins, Eric SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:11.15 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
11 Avery, Andrew SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:12.64(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
12 Rodriguez, Eliseo SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:13.68 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Pieterse, Michael SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:13.77(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer FR-1 Appalachian State 4:14.60 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Mitei, Kiprotich FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:18.52 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
16 Evans, Mathew FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:21.89 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Ward, Thomas SO-2 Troy 4:22.16 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Kipkirui, Victor SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:22.20 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
19 Martinez, Charlie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:23.07 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Dietrich, Kevin JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:26.82 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
21 Reese, Rashad FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:26.97 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
22 Jackson, Kermit SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:29.39(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 Lawson, Elijah SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:36.32(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
24 Traver, Adlai FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:39.69 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 4:31.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Lindstad, Silje FR-1 South Alabama 4:44.50 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
3 Frady, Kylee FR-1 Appalachian State 4:44.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Venable, Sarah JR-3 Appalachian State 4:45.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
5 Cheruiyot, Andonet SO-2 South Alabama 4:46.25 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
6 Rowe, Madeleine SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:46.29 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Sargent, Elisa SR-4 Appalachian State 4:47.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Finch, Gemma SR-4 Troy 4:47.94 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Caruana, Christie SO-2 Troy 4:50.24 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Guest, Tanner FR-1 Troy 4:51.65 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Diaz-Gonzales, Valeria FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:54.17 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 LeClaire, Alyssa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:57.16(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Sall, Caroline FR-1 Troy 4:58.37 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:58.43 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Hesterman, Hailey SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:00.07 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
16 Guirey, Krystin SR-4 Troy 5:01.54 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Ashley, Michaela JR-3 Troy 5:01.62 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Kiminski, Kailee SR-4 South Alabama 5:03.29 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
19 Jebet, Edith SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:03.51 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
20 Bruning, Teresa SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5:04.89 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
21 Lemon, Sarah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:05.35 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Braman, Carley FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:06.30 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
23 Singletary, Sydney FR-1 Troy 5:06.40 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Leone, Giovanna JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:06.77 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Coulter, Kara SO-2 Troy 5:08.22 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Oden, Jenna SR-4 Troy 5:31.75 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Lindley, N'Finity SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:36.59 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Benz, Isaac FR-1 Appalachian State 14:50.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Brown , Ryan FR-1 Appalachian State 14:58.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Pascoe, Bennett SO-2 Arkansas State 14:58.61 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Carder, John SO-2 Arkansas State 15:18.44 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 Herbst, Heinrich JR-3 Arkansas State 15:20.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Steele, Brady SR-4 UT-Arlington 15:21.21 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Waters, Seth SO-2 Arkansas State 15:24.85 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Oury, Jacob SO-2 Arkansas State 15:29.42 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
9 Mychajlonka, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas State 15:43.80 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 Simington, Logan FR-1 Arkansas State 15:47.82 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Benfield, Lawson SO-2 Appalachian State 15:48.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Galimah, Jallah FR-1 Arkansas State 15:50.38 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Mullen, Doug SO-2 Coastal Carolina 16:00.02 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Nickell, Stuart FR-1 Arkansas State 16:05.18 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 Becker, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas State 16:27.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
16 Stuart, Clayton FR-1 Arkansas State 16:37.63 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
17 Vargas, Alejandro SO-2 Arkansas State 16:40.02 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
18 Adams, Sean JR-3 Arkansas State 16:42.01 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Kate SR-4 Appalachian State 17:36.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
2 Scannell, Megan JR-3 Appalachian State 17:42.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
3 Nagwandala , Merabu SO-2 Georgia Southern 17:52.67 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
4 Charles, Anaelle SR-4 Arkansas State 17:52.73 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
5 Grimm, Madison FR-1 Arkansas State 17:58.75 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
6 Oury, Sophia FR-1 Arkansas State 18:18.13 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Gillette, Elizabeth SO-2 Arkansas State 18:25.72 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Leathers, Sophie FR-1 Arkansas State 18:38.30 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
9 Valli, Mary FR-1 Georgia State 18:43.08 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
10 Brainard, Sammy JR-3 Arkansas State 18:48.52 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Weiss, Jessica JR-3 Arkansas State 18:58.72 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Cornell, McKenzie FR-1 Arkansas State 19:04.40 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Balmer, Bailey JR-3 UT-Arlington 19:08.99 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Grant, Troyce FR-1 Georgia State 19:32.55 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
15 Carpenter, Alexis JR-3 Coastal Carolina 19:37.32 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Mullican, Erin SR-4 Georgia Southern 19:37.50 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
17 Adams, Megan SO-2 Arkansas State 19:42.74 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
18 Tatum, JeLynn JR-3 Arkansas State 19:49.06 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Rocker, Kaitlin JR-3 Georgia Southern 20:08.31 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
20 Brenner, Julia FR-1 Arkansas State 20:28.54 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
21 Wade, Kayla FR-1 Arkansas State 20:29.69 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
22 Breaux, Alexa JR-3 UL-Lafayette 20:38.63 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
23 Tomlinson, Alaina SO-2 Georgia State 20:43.41 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
24 Lynch, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 20:59.26 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Korir, Doris FR-1 Georgia Southern 21:28.51 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 14.06 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
2 Shaw, Alexus SR-4 Georgia State 14.39 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
3 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.48 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
4 Smith, Juliette JR-3 UL-Lafayette 14.50 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.6
4 Zaini, Izlyn SO-2 Georgia Southern 14.50 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
6 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.71 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
7 Harris, Darnesha SO-2 South Alabama 14.77 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.9
7 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 14.77 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
9 Thompson, Michaela SO-2 Troy 14.88 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
10 Paul, Ava JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.90 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
11 Rayford, Tatiyana SR-4 Georgia Southern 14.92 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
12 Joseph, Vanessa SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.95 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.6
13 Williams, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 15.00 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.6
14 Swan, Olivia SR-4 South Alabama 15.32 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 2.4
15 Lodge, Detrich SR-4 Georgia Southern 15.47 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
16 Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 15.54 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
17 Harper, Simone FR-1 Georgia State 15.67 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
18 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 15.80 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
18 Seymour, Jakeeyah FR-1 Georgia Southern 15.80 GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
20 Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 15.95 Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
21 Hayes, Kayla FR-1 Georgia State 16.08 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
22 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.10 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.3
23 Molina, Mackenzie SO-2 UT-Arlington 16.54 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.3
24 Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 18.81 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
25 Braswell, Jordyn FR-1 Georgia State 22.44 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.0

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burger, Hannes FR-1 UL-Lafayette 9:12.95 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
2 Kimutai, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 9:45.26 Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lemon, Sarah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11:59.96 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eckleben, Erik JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.67m 25' 2" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.8
2 Ware, Obdarius FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.39m 24' 3" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 2.2
3 Healy, Sam JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.35m 24' 1.5" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.9
4 Joseph, John FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.20m 23' 7.5" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.9
5 Bourke, Colm SR-4 UL-Monroe 7.14m 23' 5.25" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.8
6 McBride, Isaiah SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.3
7 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.86m 22' 6.25" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
8 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.77m 22' 2.5" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 2.4
9 Sadler, Richie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.65m 21' 10" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 +0.0
10 Theyard, Rylan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.40m 21' 0" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.9
11 Lewis, Tyler FR-1 Appalachian State 6.39m 20' 11.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
12 Davis, Jakyryn SO-2 Troy 6.35m 20' 10" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
13 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 6.29m 20' 7.75" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 2.7
13 Bien-Aime, Nicholas JR-3 Appalachian State 6.29m 20' 7.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
15 Wallace, Jordan FR-1 Troy 6.15m 20' 2.25" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
16 Durham, Eric SR-4 Troy 6.14m 20' 1.75" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
17 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 5.92m 19' 5.25" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.3

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Matthews, Chante SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.7
2 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.62m 18' 5.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
3 Cowans, Kaprecia FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5.56m 18' 3" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.7
4 Griffin, Elysa JR-3 South Alabama 5.48m 17' 11.75" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 0.7
5 Lodge, Detrich SR-4 Georgia Southern 5.44m 17' 10.25" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
6 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 5.41m 17' 9" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
6 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SO-2 South Alabama 5.41m 17' 9" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019 1.5
8 Schubert, Rebekka FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.40m 17' 8.75" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.7
8 Henry, Alexus SR-4 UT-Arlington 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.0
10 Heaslip, Hunter FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.29m 17' 4.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.5
11 Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.7
12 Grant-Corsey, Teressia FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.23m 17' 2" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.5
13 Trawick, Brittany FR-1 Troy 5.22m 17' 1.5" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
14 Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.2
15 Ways, Kamare' SO-2 Georgia Southern 5.16m 16' 11.25" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
16 Burris, Hassani FR-1 Appalachian State 5.10m 16' 8.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
17 Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 5.08m 16' 8" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
18 Simpson, Payton SR-4 UL-Monroe 5.03m 16' 6" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 1.7
18 Tibbs, Helena SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5.03m 16' 6" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
20 Lawson, Jaylah SO-2 Troy 5.00m 16' 5" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
21 Lynch, Meagan FR-1 Georgia Southern 4.94m 16' 2.5" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
22 Gordon, Amber FR-1 Troy 4.90m 16' 1" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
23 Mumford, Ila SR-4 Appalachian State 4.85m 15' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.1
24 Thornton, Breanna SR-4 Georgia Southern 4.74m 15' 6.75" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
25 Darby, Lindsey JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4.71m 15' 5.5" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.7
26 Watkins, Taejah SO-2 UL-Monroe 4.55m 14' 11.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Singuineau, Shaquillle SR-4 UL-Lafayette 16.62m 54' 6.5" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
2 Boyd, Thomas SR-4 South Alabama 16.21m 53' 2.25" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
3 Dye, Micah SR-4 UL-Monroe 16.09m 52' 9.5" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
4 Lewis, Zachary JR-3 UL-Lafayette 15.64m 51' 3.75" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
5 Wheaton, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 15.12m 49' 7.25" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Jacobsen, Jess JR-3 Troy 14.89m 48' 10.25" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Albert, Michael JR-3 Appalachian State 14.74m 48' 4.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Snyder, Austin JR-3 Troy 14.63m 48' 0" 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
9 Moore, Kieran SR-4 Coastal Carolina 14.58m 47' 10" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Boyd, Ethan SR-4 South Alabama 14.51m 47' 7.25" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
11 Williams, Dominique SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14.15m 46' 5.25" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
12 Dixon, Ray FR-1 UL-Monroe 13.99m 45' 10.75" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
13 Rutledge, Nash FR-1 Troy 13.87m 45' 6.25" 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
14 Poole, Jordan SO-2 Troy 13.81m 45' 3.75" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Beyer, Franz SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12.82m 42' 0.75" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
16 Kirkwood, Steve FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.56m 41' 2.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Walker, Austin JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.76m 38' 7" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
18 Givens, Darryl FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.31m 37' 1.25" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
19 Langdon, Connor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.12m 33' 2.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Finau, Jobi SR-4 South Alabama 48.84m 160' 3" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
2 Jacobsen, Jess JR-3 Troy 47.94m 157' 3" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Dye, Micah SR-4 UL-Monroe 47.78m 156' 9" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
4 Delphin, Richard SR-4 UL-Lafayette 47.33m 155' 3" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
5 Snyder, Austin JR-3 Troy 46.12m 151' 4" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Poole, Jordan SO-2 Troy 45.48m 149' 2" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Kenn, Peter SR-4 Appalachian State 44.65m 146' 6" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
8 Sheehan, Alec SO-2 Troy 44.50m 146' 0" 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
9 Wheaton, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 44.34m 145' 6" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Albert, Michael JR-3 Appalachian State 44.24m 145' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
11 Daggs, Nolan FR-1 UT-Arlington 43.43m 142' 6" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Dixon, Ray FR-1 UL-Monroe 42.79m 140' 5" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
13 Rutledge, Nash FR-1 Troy 41.95m 137' 7" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Williams, Dominique SO-2 UL-Lafayette 40.63m 133' 4" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
15 Sokol, Graham JR-3 UL-Lafayette 39.32m 129' 0" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
16 Beyer, Franz SR-4 UL-Lafayette 37.31m 122' 5" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
17 Van Klaveren, Lucas FR-1 UT-Arlington 37.08m 121' 8" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 Mixon, Chandler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 33.35m 109' 5" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
19 Scott, Zahir FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.03m 78' 10" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Delphin, Richard SR-4 UL-Lafayette 58.14m 190' 9" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
2 Boyd, Thomas SR-4 South Alabama 57.43m 188' 5" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
3 Williams, Dominique SO-2 UL-Lafayette 57.09m 187' 4" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
4 Sokol, Graham JR-3 UL-Lafayette 56.68m 185' 11" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
5 Boyd, Ethan SR-4 South Alabama 54.35m 178' 4" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
6 Kenn, Peter SR-4 Appalachian State 53.87m 176' 9" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
7 Brown, Caleb JR-3 Troy 53.83m 176' 7" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Fudge, Jakob FR-1 UL-Monroe 53.39m 175' 2" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
9 Finau, Jobi SR-4 South Alabama 50.55m 165' 10" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
10 Moore, Kieran SR-4 Coastal Carolina 49.87m 163' 7" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Snyder, Austin JR-3 Troy 49.44m 162' 2" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Dye, Micah SR-4 UL-Monroe 49.27m 161' 8" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
13 Poole, Jordan SO-2 Troy 49.12m 161' 2" 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
14 Dixon, Ray FR-1 UL-Monroe 45.60m 149' 7" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
15 Weinstein, Zachary SO-2 Appalachian State 44.39m 145' 8" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
16 Daggs, Nolan FR-1 UT-Arlington 44.27m 145' 3" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Albert, Michael JR-3 Appalachian State 43.98m 144' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Edge, Robert FR-1 Troy 43.02m 141' 2" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Hardin, Evan SO-2 Appalachian State 43.01m 141' 1" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
20 Rutledge, Nash FR-1 Troy 40.06m 131' 5" 2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays Mar 2, 2019
21 Sheehan, Alec SO-2 Troy 33.72m 110' 7" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Preachuk, Michaela SR-4 South Alabama 60.41m 198' 2" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
2 Fluker, Autavia JR-3 South Alabama 57.31m 188' 0" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
3 Volgyi, Helga SR-4 Troy 54.09m 177' 5" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Williams, Naquita SO-2 Troy 52.57m 172' 6" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Layko, Samantha SR-4 Coastal Carolina 52.17m 171' 2" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Sam, Brianna SO-2 UL-Monroe 51.25m 168' 2" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
7 Williams, Tricia SR-4 UT-Arlington 49.95m 163' 10" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Droogsma, Jessie JR-3 South Alabama 49.94m 163' 10" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
9 Caceres, Noelia SR-4 Georgia State 49.73m 163' 2" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
10 Thomas, Halee SO-2 South Alabama 49.01m 160' 9" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
11 Washington, Alexus JR-3 UT-Arlington 48.61m 159' 6" 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Muschiatti, Ashley SR-4 Appalachian State 48.14m 157' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
13 Fulcher, Lana SO-2 Georgia State 47.21m 154' 11" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
14 Hawkins, Esherika SO-2 South Alabama 46.26m 151' 9" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
15 Busch, Alivia FR-1 UL-Monroe 46.11m 151' 3" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
16 McCoy, Madison JR-3 Appalachian State 45.86m 150' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
17 Gant, Alexis SR-4 Georgia Southern 45.07m 147' 10" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019
18 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla SR-4 UL-Lafayette 44.17m 144' 11" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
19 James, Alexis JR-3 UL-Lafayette 43.58m 143' 0" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
20 Walden, Jadyn FR-1 UL-Monroe 42.24m 138' 7" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 9, 2019
21 Nelson, Samara FR-1 Troy 41.40m 135' 10" Doc Anderson Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Crouch, Maliya SR-4 UL-Lafayette 41.38m 135' 9" Louisiana Classics Mar 15, 2019
23 Douglas, Aundria SR-4 Georgia Southern 40.52m 132' 11" GATA Classic Mar 15, 2019