IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:IC4A/ECAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   11.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 10.01 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 1.3
2 Manu, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 10.35 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
3 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 10.36 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.9
4 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 10.37 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 4.9
4 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 10.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.7
6 Kimble, Justin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 3.9
7 Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 10.42 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
7 Lexo, Evan JR-3 Navy 10.42 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.3
9 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 10.48 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019 4.7
10 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 10.49 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.9
11 Menchaca, Zach SR-4 Cornell 10.50 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 5.0
11 Watson, Aaron SR-4 Navy 10.50 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.3
11 Smith, Akiel JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.50 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 1.4
14 Vaughn, Andre SR-4 Army West Point 10.51 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.3
15 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka JR-3 Boston University 10.52 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.8
15 Napier, Garfield SO-2 Albany 10.52 1th Annual Spring Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.3
17 Matzelle, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 10.54 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
17 Waller, JeVon FR-1 VCU 10.54 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
17 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 10.54 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.3
20 Rogers, Calvary SR-4 Penn 10.55 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.2
21 Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 10.56 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
21 Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 10.56 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
21 Sessoms, Douglas FR-1 Hampton 10.56 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.5
24 James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 10.57 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
25 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 10.58 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
25 Pierson, Elijah SO-2 Liberty 10.58 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 1.5
27 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 10.60 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
28 Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2 Army West Point 10.61 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.3
28 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 10.61 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 2.0
28 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 10.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
28 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.61 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
28 Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 10.61 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5
33 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 10.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
33 Frederick, Christopher SO-2 Saint Francis University 10.62 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 +0.0
33 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 10.62 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
33 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 10.62 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
37 Lanier, Demetrius SR-4 Navy 10.63 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.3
37 Slocum, Khalid SO-2 Monmouth 10.63 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.8
37 O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 10.63 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
40 Tucker, Chris SO-2 Syracuse 10.64 ACC Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
41 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.65 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.5
41 Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 10.65 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.2
41 Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 10.65 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.4
41 Westcarr, Theodore SO-2 Coppin State 10.65 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
45 Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.66 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.4
46 Porter, Anton SR-4 Penn State 10.67 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 4.9
47 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.68 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
47 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 10.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.3
49 Vereen, Cameron FR-1 Maryland 10.70 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 -0.7
49 Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 10.70 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.6
49 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 10.70 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
52 Turner, Jordan SO-2 George Mason 10.71 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.9
52 Michael-Khensu, Jabari JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.71 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 0.6
54 Forson, Prince SO-2 Iona 10.72 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.6
55 O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 10.73 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
56 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 10.74 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.1
56 Pierce, Sterling SR-4 Rutgers 10.74 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.9
56 Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 10.74 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.1
56 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
56 Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 10.74 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
61 Gablein, Bobby JR-3 Bucknell 10.75 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.0
61 Ifediora, Obiajulu SO-2 Brown 10.75 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
61 Lombard, Korey SR-4 Howard 10.75 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.9
61 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 10.75 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.3
65 Dyer, Kevin SR-4 Army West Point 10.76 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.3
65 Hansen, Richard FR-1 Navy 10.76 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.0
65 Hagins, Joshua JR-3 Hampton 10.76 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.5
68 Etta, Ebruba FR-1 Boston University 10.77 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.3
68 Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.77 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.9
68 McFadden, Christian JR-3 Saint Francis University 10.77 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.7
68 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 10.77 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
72 Davenport, Jordan SO-2 Syracuse 10.78 ACC Championships May 9, 2019 1.6
72 Feagin, Lonzell SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 1.1
74 Williams, Darien SO-2 Penn State 10.79 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 4.9
74 Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 10.79 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.5
76 Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 10.80 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.3
76 Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 10.80 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
76 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 10.80 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.4
76 Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 10.80 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.0
76 Carbone, Austin SO-2 Princeton 10.80 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
76 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 10.80 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
76 Powell, Davian SO-2 George Mason 10.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
76 Henderson, Kwesi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.80 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019 4.7
76 Iosivas, Andrei FR-1 Princeton 10.80 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
76 Wanjiru, Moffat SO-2 Hampton 10.80 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
86 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 10.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
86 John, Malik JR-3 Coppin State 10.81 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019 4.7
86 Sasaki, Riley SO-2 Boston University 10.81 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.3
89 Chen, Ethan JR-3 Penn 10.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 2.1
89 Collis , Xavier SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.82 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.4
89 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 10.82 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.9
89 Dixon, Jowell FR-1 Albany 10.82 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
93 Miller, Thomas SR-4 Tufts 10.83 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
93 Edwards, Greg SR-4 Liberty 10.83 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.1
93 Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.83 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.4
93 Hislop, Ako FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.83 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.4
93 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 10.83 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
98 Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 10.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
98 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.84 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.9
100 Brown, Jeffrey JR-3 Bucknell 10.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2

100 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   12.08
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Hampton 11.54 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.7
2 Williamson, Trudy-Ann SO-2 Villanova 11.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
3 Albury, Keianna SR-4 Penn State 11.59 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 4.0
4 McMullen, Calli JR-3 Army West Point 11.61 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
4 Pitchford, Mallory JR-3 Hampton 11.61 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.7
4 Salisbury, Kaitlin JR-3 Bucknell 11.61 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 5.4
7 Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 11.65 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.9
7 Johnson, Crystal FR-1 Towson 11.65 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 0.3
9 Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 11.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
9 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 11.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
11 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 11.68 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
11 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 11.68 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.9
13 Pressley, Dasia JR-3 Syracuse 11.69 ACC Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
14 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 11.70 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.6
15 Copeland, Asha SO-2 Hampton 11.73 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.9
16 Willis, Meredith SR-4 James Madison 11.74 JMU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.5
17 Williams, Brooke-Lynn SO-2 Penn State 11.75 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 1.2
18 Matthew, Chidinma SO-2 Albany 11.76 UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.9
18 Clarke, Oniesha SR-4 Rutgers 11.76 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 1.2
20 Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 11.78 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
20 Solan, Imani SR-4 Penn 11.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
20 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 11.78 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.9
23 Boateng, Eunice SO-2 Syracuse 11.79 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
23 Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.79 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
23 Aminu, Jaylyn SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
26 Tugade, Regine JR-3 Navy 11.82 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.4
27 Mack, Bria SO-2 Maryland 11.83 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 1.2
27 Gbai, Jessika SO-2 Howard 11.83 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 0.3
29 Knight, Mia FR-1 Penn 11.85 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
30 Leaks, Danielle JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.87 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 4.9
31 Smith , Jaida FR-1 Maryland 11.88 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 1.2
31 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 11.88 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
33 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 11.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
34 Baker, Jiana SO-2 Connecticut 11.92 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
34 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 11.92 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
36 Kollock, Iyanla FR-1 Rutgers 11.93 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 3.3
37 Henson, Amanda SR-4 Navy 11.94 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.9
37 Taylor, Alexys JR-3 James Madison 11.94 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
39 Coleman, Jahari JR-3 Albany 11.95 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
39 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 11.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
39 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 11.95 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
42 Mitchell, Ariel SR-4 La Salle 11.96 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
42 Waller, Arianna SR-4 Towson 11.96 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.3
44 Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.97 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 1.1
44 Lewis, Kennedy FR-1 Howard 11.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
46 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 11.98 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.9
47 Morris, Latrice SR-4 VCU 11.99 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 4.2
47 Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 11.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
49 Saalih, Ameenah SO-2 Howard 12.00 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.4
49 Burton, Shamika FR-1 Towson 12.00 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
51 Thomas, Amariah FR-1 Penn State 12.01 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 1.2
51 Johnson, Genaya JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.01 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 3.7
51 Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 12.01 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 3.3
51 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 12.01 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 0.9
55 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 12.02 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 4.2
55 Barnes, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.02 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 1.1
55 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 12.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
58 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 12.03 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 0.3
59 Gonzalez, Leyshla SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.8
59 Crews, Mylan FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.04 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 1.3
59 Militano, Sarah SR-4 Stony Brook 12.04 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
62 Beckaroo, Yasheika JR-3 Army West Point 12.05 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
62 Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 12.05 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
62 Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.05 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
62 Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 12.05 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
62 Moore, Jalurah FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.05 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.8
62 Brown, Naomi SO-2 Morgan State 12.05 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.3
62 Thomas, Jada FR-1 Liberty 12.05 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.4
69 Haywood , Jordan FR-1 Elon 12.06 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.8
69 Price , Madeline JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.06 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 5.2
71 Farquharson, Khamoy FR-1 Delaware 12.07 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.3
72 Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 12.08 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
72 Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston University 12.08 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
72 Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
72 Matthews, Tania FR-1 Richmond 12.08 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.6
76 Brundige, Lynda JR-3 Albany 12.10 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 2.5
77 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 12.11 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.5
77 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 12.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
77 Neils, Michaela SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.11 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 1.1
80 Denis, Dinedye FR-1 Morgan State 12.13 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
80 Robinson, Jade SO-2 Army West Point 12.13 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.3
80 Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 12.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
80 Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.13 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
84 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 12.14 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.6
84 Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 12.14 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
84 Jenkins, Iyanna JR-3 Monmouth 12.14 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.0
87 Pinkney, Isis SR-4 Delaware 12.15 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
87 Thomas, Ava FR-1 Yale 12.15 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
87 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston University 12.15 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.3
87 Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 12.15 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.4
87 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 12.15 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 4.2
92 Patrice, Erin SR-4 UMBC 12.16 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.6
92 Jones, Kevena SR-4 Morgan State 12.16 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.0
94 Alfieri, Chloe FR-1 Navy 12.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
94 Thompson, Kyara SO-2 Stony Brook 12.17 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
94 Thomas, Alicia FR-1 Boston University 12.17 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
97 Mcmillan, Kylie SR-4 Hampton 12.18 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.7
98 Leaks, Roshelle FR-1 Delaware 12.19 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.4
98 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 12.19 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 3.3
98 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 12.19 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.7

200 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   22.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 20.08 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019 2.0
2 Rogers, Calvary SR-4 Penn 20.54 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 6.8
3 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 20.68 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.6
4 James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 20.73 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
5 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 20.87 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
6 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 20.95 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 2.1
7 Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2 Army West Point 21.01 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
7 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 21.01 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
9 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 21.03 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.5
9 Sessoms, Douglas FR-1 Hampton 21.03 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 -0.4
11 Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 21.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Lexo, Evan JR-3 Navy 21.09 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.7
13 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.11 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.2
13 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 21.11 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.8
16 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 21.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
16 Frederick, Christopher SO-2 Saint Francis University 21.12 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
18 Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 21.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
19 Powell, Jerrick SR-4 Hampton 21.20 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 -0.4
21 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 21.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 0.8
22 Pierson, Elijah SO-2 Liberty 21.25 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019 2.7
23 Slocum, Khalid SO-2 Monmouth 21.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
23 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.28 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
23 Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 21.28 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
26 John, Malik JR-3 Coppin State 21.30 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
27 Manu, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 21.32 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
28 Price, Derrick FR-1 Hampton 21.33 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 -0.9
28 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.33 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
28 Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 21.33 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
28 Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 21.33 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.6
32 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
33 Menchaca, Zach SR-4 Cornell 21.35 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
34 Melchionni, Billy SR-4 Bucknell 21.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka JR-3 Boston University 21.37 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
35 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 21.37 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
37 Magnan, Feguy SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.38 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 -1.5
38 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 21.39 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
38 Vaughn, Andre SR-4 Army West Point 21.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
40 Alleyne, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 21.41 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.6
40 Jones, Kameron JR-3 Maryland 21.41 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 1.2
42 Lombard, Korey SR-4 Howard 21.42 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
43 Jackson, Dashaun SR-4 Saint Francis University 21.43 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.5
43 Morris, Dashawn FR-1 Maryland 21.43 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
45 Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 Pierce, Sterling SR-4 Rutgers 21.46 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
47 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 21.47 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.6
47 Watson, Aaron SR-4 Navy 21.47 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.7
49 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 21.48 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
49 Cruz III, Harmodio SO-2 Albany 21.48 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Goodrich, Duncan SR-4 William and Mary 21.48 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
52 Ideozu, Sean JR-3 Stony Brook 21.50 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
52 Daniel, Ashton FR-1 Howard 21.50 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 1.6
54 O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 21.51 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
55 Feagin, Lonzell SO-2 Pittsburgh 21.52 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.9
55 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
57 Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 21.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
57 Chambers, Theo SO-2 William and Mary 21.53 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
59 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 21.54 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
59 Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 21.54 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
61 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 21.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.6
61 Napier, Garfield SO-2 Albany 21.55 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 1.8
63 Porter, Anton SR-4 Penn State 21.56 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
63 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
63 Hughey, Eric SO-2 Navy 21.56 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
66 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 21.57 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.9
67 Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.58 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
67 Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 21.58 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
67 Michael-Khensu, Jabari JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.58 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
70 Daman, Tristan SO-2 Penn State 21.60 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
70 Wanjiru, Moffat JR-3 Hampton 21.60 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
72 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
73 Kimble, Justin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 21.63 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
73 Galal, Ahmed JR-3 Stony Brook 21.63 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.7
73 Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 21.63 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
73 Chigbue, Kenneth SR-4 Howard 21.63 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 1.3
73 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.63 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
78 Lanier, Demetrius SR-4 Navy 21.65 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
78 Nelson, Brian JR-3 UMBC 21.65 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
78 O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.65 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 0.8
81 Williams, Darien SO-2 Penn State 21.66 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
81 Vereen, Cameron FR-1 Maryland 21.66 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 1.2
81 Herrick, Tyler JR-3 Penn 21.66 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
81 Waller, JeVon FR-1 VCU 21.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
85 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 21.67 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Matzelle, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 21.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.8
85 Buntin, Nadale FR-1 Monmouth 21.67 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 2.6
88 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 21.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
88 Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 21.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
90 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 21.71 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.4
91 Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
92 Brown, Janoi SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.73 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
93 White, Kevon SR-4 Stony Brook 21.74 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 1.8
93 Hislop, Ako FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.74 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.5
95 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 21.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
95 Rattley, Aaron JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.75 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
95 Poindexter, Jordin FR-1 VMI 21.75 2019 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.4
95 Bush, Richard SO-2 Villanova 21.75 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
99 Buckingham, Nicholas SR-4 VCU 21.76 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
100 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   24.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gbai, Jessika SO-2 Howard 23.51 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.7
2 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 23.53 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 2.0
3 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 23.62 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
4 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 23.66 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.2
5 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 23.69 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
6 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 23.71 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Pressley, Dasia JR-3 Syracuse 23.71 ACC Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
8 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 23.74 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
9 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Hampton 23.79 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.6
10 Willis, Meredith SR-4 James Madison 23.84 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.6
11 McMullen, Calli JR-3 Army West Point 23.89 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
12 Reid, Liz SR-4 Towson 23.90 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.3
12 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 23.90 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
14 Matthew, Chidinma SO-2 Albany 23.92 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 -0.3
14 Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 23.92 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
16 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 23.93 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.7
17 Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 23.95 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
17 Sellers, Kadejhia SR-4 Syracuse 23.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Scherer, Nikki SO-2 Pittsburgh 23.96 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.4
19 Solan, Imani SR-4 Penn 23.96 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 7.4
21 Scott, Halima FR-1 Delaware 23.99 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
22 Meekins, Micah JR-3 Harvard 24.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
22 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 24.00 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
24 Albury, Keianna SR-4 Penn State 24.03 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019 3.3
25 Williamson, Trudy-Ann SO-2 Villanova 24.06 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
26 Surin, Kat SR-4 Connecticut 24.09 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.7
27 Stead, Amanda SO-2 Stony Brook 24.10 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
28 Gersch, Victoria SO-2 William and Mary 24.11 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
29 Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston U. 24.13 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Davis, Destiny JR-3 St. John's 24.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
31 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 24.15 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
32 Johnson, Crystal FR-1 Towson 24.17 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
33 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 24.18 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
34 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.20 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.4
35 Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 24.22 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
35 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 24.22 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
37 Copeland, Asha SO-2 Hampton 24.23 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019 0.1
37 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 24.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
39 Santiago, Xahria SO-2 Maryland 24.26 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.7
40 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Leaks, Roshelle FR-1 Delaware 24.28 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.3
42 Boateng, Eunice SO-2 Syracuse 24.29 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 0.5
42 Brzozowski, Lauren SR-4 Elon 24.29 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
44 Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.30 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.1
45 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 24.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
46 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 24.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
47 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 24.35 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.9
49 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 24.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
50 Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
50 Tugade, Regine JR-3 Navy 24.38 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.3
50 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 24.38 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
53 Johnson, Genaya JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.41 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.7
54 Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 24.42 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.0
54 Mack, Bria SO-2 Maryland 24.42 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 0.4
56 Williams, Taylor SR-4 Georgetown 24.43 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
56 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 24.43 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.7
56 Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 24.43 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
59 Barnes, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 24.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.46 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019 0.1
59 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 24.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -1.4
62 Coleman, Jahari JR-3 Albany 24.47 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
62 Williams, Brooke-Lynn SO-2 Penn State 24.47 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
62 Waller, Arianna SR-4 Towson 24.47 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
65 Brown-Soler, Elena JR-3 Penn 24.48 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
66 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.49 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.0
66 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 24.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.6
68 DiFrancesco, Katie SO-2 Princeton 24.51 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
68 Leonard, Jaelan JR-3 Hampton 24.51 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 5.1
68 Pitchford, Mallory JR-3 Hampton 24.51 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
71 Haywood , Jordan FR-1 Elon 24.52 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.6
72 Alfieri, Chloe FR-1 Navy 24.53 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
72 Henson, Amanda SR-4 Navy 24.53 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.9
74 Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 24.56 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.7
74 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 24.56 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Crosby, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 24.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 24.57 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
76 Jackson, Dominique FR-1 Binghamton 24.57 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Thomas, Alicia FR-1 Boston University 24.57 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019 0.6
76 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi SO-2 Penn 24.57 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
81 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 24.58 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
81 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston University 24.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
81 Lauredent, Emmanuela JR-3 Stony Brook 24.58 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019 -0.3
84 Baker, Jiana SO-2 Connecticut 24.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
85 Thomas, Amariah FR-1 Penn State 24.60 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
85 Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston University 24.60 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.5
85 Riback, Melissa SR-4 Stony Brook 24.60 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
88 Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 24.61 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
89 Denis, Dinedye FR-1 Morgan State 24.62 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
90 Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 24.63 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
91 Watkins, Taylor SR-4 VCU 24.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
92 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 24.66 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
92 Morris, Latrice SR-4 VCU 24.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
92 Jones, Cheyenne SO-2 Maryland 24.66 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 1.5
95 Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 24.67 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
96 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 24.68 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
96 Taylor, Alexys JR-3 James Madison 24.68 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.3
98 Lott, Natalie SO-2 James Madison 24.69 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.3
98 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.69 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
100 Fogarty, Nikki SR-4 Stony Brook 24.70 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   49.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 45.02 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 45.82 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 45.86 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
4 Jones, Kameron JR-3 Maryland 46.17 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
5 Morris, Dashawn FR-1 Maryland 46.40 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 46.43 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
7 Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 46.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 46.73 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 46.78 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Agyare-May, Rodney SO-2 Harvard 46.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Finnegan, John JR-3 Navy 47.01 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 47.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
13 Maddox, Tyrell JR-3 Army West Point 47.05 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 47.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 47.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Melchionni, Billy SR-4 Bucknell 47.15 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Pierre, Evander JR-3 George Mason 47.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Wilkerson, Braylon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 47.18 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
20 Powell, Jerrick SR-4 Hampton 47.26 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019
21 Hughey, Eric SO-2 Navy 47.27 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
23 Opuni, Abayie SO-2 Coppin State 47.30 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 47.34 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
25 Feagin, Lonzell SO-2 Pittsburgh 47.38 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
26 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 47.44 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
28 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 47.48 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Brown, Janoi SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 47.50 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
30 Buntin, Nadale FR-1 Monmouth 47.51 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Miner, Kier JR-3 Penn State 47.53 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
32 Price, Derrick FR-1 Hampton 47.57 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019
33 Robinson, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 47.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
34 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 47.60 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 47.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
36 Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 47.68 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 47.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 47.76 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 47.76 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo JR-3 VCU 47.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
41 Williams, Jaelen JR-3 Hampton 47.81 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
42 Petsch, Simon SO-2 Navy 47.82 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Cruz III, Harmodio SO-2 Albany 47.83 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 47.85 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
44 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 47.85 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
44 Goodrich, Duncan SR-4 William and Mary 47.85 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Phillippy, Michael FR-1 Princeton 48.01 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
48 Herrick, Tyler JR-3 Penn 48.03 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
49 Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 48.04 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Matthews, Connor JR-3 Princeton 48.11 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
51 Alleyne, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 48.15 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 48.17 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Bender , Ryan SO-2 Penn 48.17 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
52 White, Kevon SR-4 Stony Brook 48.17 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
52 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 48.17 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Casimir, Neil SO-2 RPI 48.18 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
56 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 48.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
58 Green, James FR-1 Rider 48.21 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
59 Lawrence , Solomon SO-2 Cornell 48.22 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
60 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 48.25 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
60 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 48.25 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Samuel, Tarik FR-1 Army West Point 48.25 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019
63 Canale, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 48.26 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019
64 Ideozu, Sean JR-3 Stony Brook 48.27 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
65 Bunion, DeShawn SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.28 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019
65 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 48.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
67 Williams, Wayne SR-4 Stony Brook 48.29 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
67 Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 48.29 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
69 Litherland, Quinn JR-3 Northeastern 48.30 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 48.30 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
71 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 48.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
72 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 48.33 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
72 Chambers, Theo SO-2 William and Mary 48.33 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Bagley, Markus FR-1 Connecticut 48.33 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
75 Jenkins, Chris SO-2 Rutgers 48.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 48.34 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
77 Cooper, Thomas SR-4 Binghamton 48.35 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
77 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 48.35 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Purcell, Harry SR-4 Villanova 48.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
80 Stallings, William SR-4 Manhattan 48.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
81 Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Rowe, Colin FR-1 Maryland 48.43 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
83 Ross, Gary SO-2 Penn State 48.47 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
84 Briggs, Walter SR-4 Albany 48.48 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
86 Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.50 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019
87 Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.52 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
88 Okolo, Anthony JR-3 Penn 48.54 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
89 King, Jr., Xavier SR-4 George Mason 48.56 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
89 Wilson, Matt FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.56 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
91 Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
92 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 48.62 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
92 Dessoye, Alex SO-2 Bucknell 48.62 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
92 Dessoye, Robert SO-2 Bucknell 48.62 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
95 Addison, Anija SR-4 Coppin State 48.64 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019
96 Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 48.67 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
97 Ballard, Skander SO-2 William and Mary 48.68 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
98 Brown, Julian SO-2 Delaware State 48.69 Savannah State Twilight Mar 27, 2019
98 Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.69 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
98 Wilson, Quincey JR-3 Georgetown 48.69 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   56.44
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 52.08 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Surin, Kat SR-4 Connecticut 52.44 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi SO-2 Penn 52.51 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
4 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 52.74 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
5 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 53.05 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Stead, Amanda SO-2 Stony Brook 53.07 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
7 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 53.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 53.27 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 53.28 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Scott, Ozioma SO-2 Howard 53.57 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Sellers, Kadejhia SR-4 Syracuse 53.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 53.78 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 53.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 53.99 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Reid, Liz SR-4 Towson 54.03 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 54.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Scott, Halima FR-1 Delaware 54.08 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Santiago, Xahria SO-2 Maryland 54.08 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Scherer, Nikki SO-2 Pittsburgh 54.21 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
20 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 54.24 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
21 Townsend, Sydni FR-1 Pittsburgh 54.29 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Stern, May JR-3 Brown 54.44 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
24 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 54.47 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
24 Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 54.47 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Korsah, Brittany SO-2 Binghamton 54.51 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Pearce, Jinjer JR-3 Cornell 54.53 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
28 Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston University 54.57 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Arbogast, Katherine SR-4 Elon 54.61 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 54.62 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 54.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
32 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 54.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
33 Leonard, Jaelan JR-3 Hampton 54.65 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019
34 Edwards, Chelsey SO-2 Navy 54.79 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
35 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 54.86 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 54.93 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 McMullen, Calli JR-3 Army West Point 54.96 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Crosby, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 55.00 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
40 Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 55.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 Enes, Lillian JR-3 Yale 55.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
42 Hinds, Sashana JR-3 Hampton 55.17 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019
42 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 55.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Brzozowski, Lauren SR-4 Elon 55.22 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Ealum, Tanner JR-3 Liberty 55.24 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 55.25 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
47 Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 55.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
47 Stovall, Sydni SO-2 Delaware 55.30 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Jinks, Asia SO-2 Albany 55.31 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 55.36 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Fagan , Venida JR-3 Maryland 55.38 Virginia v. Maryland, Pitt, West Virginia Apr 6, 2019
51 Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.38 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
53 Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 55.43 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
54 Jones, Cheyenne SO-2 Maryland 55.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
55 Cherrington, Kristina JR-3 Connecticut 55.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
56 McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 55.50 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Ward, Destiny SO-2 Maryland 55.50 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
58 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 55.51 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
59 Maisto, Susanna JR-3 William and Mary 55.52 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
60 Diop, Skyy FR-1 St. John's 55.57 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
61 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 55.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
62 Richards, Reanda FR-1 Rutgers 55.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Stewart, Skye SO-2 Cornell 55.63 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
64 Agana, Amanda SR-4 Navy 55.65 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Phillips, Breanna SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.65 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
66 Watkins, Taylor SR-4 VCU 55.73 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
67 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR-3 Duquesne 55.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
68 Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 55.75 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
68 Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 55.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Welker, Bria SR-4 West Virginia 55.76 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Smith, Autumn SO-2 Hampton 55.77 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019
72 Smith, Molly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 55.78 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Gersch, Victoria SO-2 William and Mary 55.79 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Ike, Oluchi JR-3 Howard 55.79 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
75 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
76 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston University 55.84 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
76 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 55.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Overholt, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 55.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Tachinski, Victoria SO-2 Penn State 55.91 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
80 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 55.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
81 Cluck, Emily JR-3 Bryant 55.93 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 55.93 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 55.94 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
84 Alfieri, Chloe FR-1 Navy 55.95 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
85 Bradley, Antoinette FR-1 Penn State 55.97 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
86 Stamm, Anoush FR-1 James Madison 55.98 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
88 Andre, Angeli JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.99 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019
89 Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 56.10 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
90 Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.11 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
91 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 56.12 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
91 Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 56.12 H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
93 Crawford, Nina JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.15 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
93 Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.15 Northeast Conference Championship May 4, 2019
95 Ahiarakwe, Flora FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
96 Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 56.21 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
97 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 56.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Wilson, Skyla FR-1 Penn 56.23 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
99 DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 56.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
100 Parms, Dejanee FR-1 Connecticut 56.26 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 1:46.31 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Perretta, Domenic SO-2 Penn State 1:47.75 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 1:48.23 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
4 Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 1:48.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:48.79 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Kibet, Evans JR-3 Siena 1:49.07 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
8 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:49.12 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.12 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
10 Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:49.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 1:49.46 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Owens, Miles SO-2 William and Mary 1:49.48 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 1:49.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 1:49.56 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Rice, Solomon SR-4 Columbia 1:49.61 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 1:49.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
17 Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:49.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
18 Glick, Drew JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:49.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
19 Rowe, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.79 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Wetzel, Logan JR-3 Villanova 1:49.79 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Jones, Kameron JR-3 Maryland 1:49.79 Virginia v. Maryland, Pitt, West Virginia Apr 6, 2019
22 Finnegan, John JR-3 Navy 1:49.84 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
23 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 1:49.86 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
24 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 1:49.95 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Sullivan, Jackson JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.01 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
26 Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:50.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 1:50.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 1:50.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
29 Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:50.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
29 Storey, Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:50.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
31 Coulter, Luke SO-2 Stony Brook 1:50.24 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
32 Boswell, Anthony SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.36 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
33 Watson, Dante JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.37 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
34 Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 1:50.46 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
35 JeanPierre, Matthew JR-3 Albany 1:50.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Addison, Anija SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.47 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
35 Munley, Brennan SR-4 Georgetown 1:50.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
38 Sloan, Nate SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:50.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
39 Purcell, Harry SR-4 Villanova 1:50.54 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
40 Ross, Gary SO-2 Penn State 1:50.55 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
41 Burris, Tayvon SR-4 Hampton 1:50.59 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
42 Smith, Miles JR-3 UMBC 1:50.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
43 Carleo, Jack SO-2 Providence 1:50.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
44 Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:51.12 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
45 Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 1:51.23 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
46 Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 1:51.26 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
47 Smart, Nicholas SR-4 La Salle 1:51.31 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.34 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
49 Maher, Drew FR-1 Penn State 1:51.37 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Dessoye, Robert SO-2 Bucknell 1:51.43 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
51 Gatewood , Mason FR-1 Penn 1:51.46 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
52 Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:51.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
54 Venne, Jeremie SR-4 Saint Francis University 1:51.56 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
55 Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 1:51.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Fiore, Luciano JR-3 Siena 1:51.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Shahbaz, Jahanzib JR-3 VMI 1:51.66 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
58 Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:51.67 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
59 Williams, Nicholas JR-3 Navy 1:51.68 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 McCullough, Geoffrey JR-3 Hampton 1:51.71 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 8, 2019
61 Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 1:51.73 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
62 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:51.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
63 DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 1:51.79 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
64 Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:51.81 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
64 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 1:51.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
66 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 1:51.82 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
67 Lawrence , Solomon SO-2 Cornell 1:51.85 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
67 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 1:51.85 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
69 Gulizio, Scott SR-4 Bucknell 1:51.87 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Fountain, Solomon SO-2 Columbia 1:51.87 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
71 Ashenfelter, William SO-2 Penn State 1:51.92 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Houston, Rory SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.93 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
72 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.93 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
72 Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 1:51.93 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
75 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 1:51.97 2019 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 6, 2019
76 Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:51.98 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
77 Somerville, Joe JR-3 Albany 1:52.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
78 Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 1:52.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
79 Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.04 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
80 Kipchirchir, Ally FR-1 Liberty 1:52.06 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
80 Brophy, Jake JR-3 Navy 1:52.06 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
82 Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.12 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
83 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul JR-3 William and Mary 1:52.14 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
84 Novak, Joseph SR-4 Penn 1:52.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
85 Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:52.26 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
86 Condon, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:52.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
86 Gendron, Brian SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:52.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
88 Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 1:52.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
89 Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton 1:52.36 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
90 Comstock, Bill FR-1 Vermont 1:52.40 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
91 Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Crociata, Nicholas FR-1 Lehigh 1:52.49 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
93 Wyman, Cameron SO-2 Yale 1:52.50 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
94 Osborne, Chase FR-1 George Mason 1:52.54 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
96 Graca, Elias SR-4 Penn 1:52.55 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
97 Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston University 1:52.56 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
97 Plass, Jonnie SO-2 Cornell 1:52.56 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
97 Wrenn, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 1:52.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
100 Davey, Derek FR-1 Brown 1:52.58 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:11.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 2:01.67 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:02.56 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
3 Rivers, Danae JR-3 Penn State 2:02.94 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
4 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 2:03.41 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 26, 2019
5 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:04.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
6 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 2:05.00 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
7 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 2:05.08 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
8 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 2:05.16 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
9 Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 2:05.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 2:05.73 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
11 Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 2:05.92 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
12 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 2:05.97 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 2:06.24 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
14 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 2:06.53 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Ealum, Tanner JR-3 Liberty 2:06.65 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
16 Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:06.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
17 McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 2:06.95 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Meyer, Michaela JR-3 Delaware 2:07.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
19 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 2:07.18 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
20 Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:07.61 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
21 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 2:07.62 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Groom, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 2:07.65 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Tachinski, Victoria SO-2 Penn State 2:07.67 2019 ASU Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 2:07.72 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
25 McDowell, Valencia JR-3 Morgan State 2:07.81 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Giesing, Isabella FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:07.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Knake, Kaya JR-3 UMBC 2:07.91 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:08.07 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
30 Villalba, Maddie JR-3 Penn 2:08.16 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:08.19 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 2:08.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 2:08.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 2:08.52 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
35 Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 2:08.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:08.54 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:08.57 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
39 Mundekis, Cassie SR-4 Army West Point 2:08.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
40 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:08.66 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
41 Bendolph, Jeanette SR-4 Delaware 2:08.69 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 2:08.76 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
43 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 2:08.84 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 2:09.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
45 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 2:09.07 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
46 Kowalk, Charlotte JR-3 William and Mary 2:09.13 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Ogundeko, Tatiana JR-3 Coppin State 2:09.22 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 DeVore, Katherine JR-3 Penn 2:09.34 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
48 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Savioz, Natacha SR-4 Elon 2:09.35 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Pate, Bailey SO-2 Brown 2:09.51 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
52 Smither, Kendra FR-1 Richmond 2:09.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
53 Brown, Ashley JR-3 VCU 2:09.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
54 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 2:09.64 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
55 Benson, Sydney JR-3 Howard 2:09.68 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
56 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.83 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 Tovkach, Anna FR-1 Army West Point 2:09.85 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
58 Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:09.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Pettipaw, Carly SR-4 Delaware 2:09.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
60 Alonzo, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 2:10.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:10.13 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
62 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 2:10.19 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
63 Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:10.21 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
63 Tardy, Tiara SO-2 Bucknell 2:10.21 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
65 Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 2:10.34 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Salvo, Miranda SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:10.34 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
67 Rauls, Shari JR-3 Brown 2:10.44 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
68 Jones, Candace JR-3 West Virginia 2:10.54 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
69 Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:10.58 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
70 Vanderheyden, Mikenna FR-1 West Virginia 2:10.61 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
71 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 2:10.63 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
72 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:10.66 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
73 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Iona 2:10.68 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
74 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 2:10.71 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
74 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 2:10.71 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Del Gizzo, Lexi SO-2 Georgetown 2:10.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
76 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 2:10.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
78 Quinonero, Neus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:10.88 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
79 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 2:10.96 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
80 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:10.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
81 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 2:11.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Halbrook, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 2:11.01 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
83 Kakascik, Kara JR-3 Navy 2:11.02 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019
84 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 2:11.09 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
85 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:11.12 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
86 Dunkley, Ashton SR-4 Temple 2:11.16 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
87 Lucki, Alexandra SR-4 Maryland 2:11.17 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
87 Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:11.17 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
89 Watson, Haley JR-3 Army West Point 2:11.26 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019
90 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 2:11.32 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
91 Bacchetta, Bronte FR-1 Navy 2:11.35 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
92 Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 2:11.43 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
93 Mackay, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 2:11.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
94 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 2:11.63 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
95 Morgan, Mackenzie FR-1 Maryland 2:11.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
96 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:11.76 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
97 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 2:11.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
98 Lower, Emma SR-4 Yale 2:11.94 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
99 Severe, Clare SR-4 Lehigh 2:11.95 2019 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 6, 2019
100 Jones, Taylor SO-2 William and Mary 2:11.98 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 3:39.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 3:40.18(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 3:41.63(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Tooker, Aidan JR-3 Syracuse 3:41.66(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
5 Sloan, Nate SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:43.05 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
6 Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 3:43.70(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 3:44.26 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 3:44.34 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
9 Wetzel, Logan JR-3 Villanova 3:44.41(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Dahl, Nick SO-2 Yale 3:44.58 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
11 Phillips, Michael FR-1 Syracuse 3:44.60(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
12 Maher, Drew FR-1 Penn State 3:44.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 3:44.93(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 McGorty, Ryan SR-4 William and Mary 3:44.94 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Wyman, Michael SR-4 Providence 3:45.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 3:45.17(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston University 3:45.26 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
18 Siegler, Allen JR-3 Yale 3:45.28 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
19 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 3:45.60(1) Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
20 Aouani, Iliass JR-3 Syracuse 3:45.61 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
21 Abrahams, James SO-2 Penn State 3:45.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 3:45.72 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 3:45.75(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Stupak, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 3:45.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 3:45.82 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Lundy, Conor JR-3 Princeton 3:45.96 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Wing, Owen SO-2 Penn State 3:46.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:46.28 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 3:46.34(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 3:46.43(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
31 Hontz, Brandon SO-2 Penn State 3:46.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Steele, Nick SO-2 Villanova 3:46.55(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 White, Angus SO-2 Providence 3:46.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
34 Spiezio, Jeremy SR-4 Princeton 3:46.69 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Smith, Keagan JR-3 Army West Point 3:46.78 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
36 Brophy, Jake JR-3 Navy 3:47.19 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
37 O'Leary, Michael SR-4 Providence 3:47.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
38 Dee, Liam SR-4 Iona 3:47.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 Zabilski, Brian SR-4 Columbia 3:47.32(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Motschmann, Johannes SR-4 Iona 3:47.33 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 3:47.35 2019 ASU Invitational Mar 22, 2019
42 Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 3:47.43(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Kravitz, Matthew JR-3 Lehigh 3:47.49(1) Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
44 Claiborne, Isaiah FR-1 Penn State 3:47.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
45 Thorstein, Trausti SO-2 Wagner 3:47.96 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
46 Holm Jensen, Kristian SO-2 Temple 3:48.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
47 Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 3:48.03(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Venne, Jeremie SR-4 Saint Francis University 3:48.22 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
48 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 3:48.22(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Webb, Sam SR-4 Penn 3:48.42(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
51 Henderson, Nathan SO-2 Syracuse 3:48.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
52 Kemps, Johnny SR-4 Boston University 3:48.56(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Trippas, Ed SO-2 Princeton 3:48.61 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
54 Singer, Mikey SR-4 Army West Point 3:48.66 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
55 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.71 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
56 Seal, Alexander SR-4 Boston University 3:48.74(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
57 Beveridge, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 3:48.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
58 Krahn, David SO-2 Princeton 3:48.78(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Gatewood , Mason FR-1 Penn 3:48.94 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
59 Raymond, Henry JR-3 Dartmouth 3:48.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
61 Rainey, Matthew SR-4 American 3:49.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
61 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 3:49.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
63 Schreiner, Lucky SR-4 Columbia 3:49.06(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 3:49.15(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
65 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.18(1) Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
66 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.40(1) Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
67 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 3:49.41 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Lee, James FR-1 Penn 3:49.42 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
68 Fountain, Solomon SO-2 Columbia 3:49.42 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
70 Cornetta, Justin FR-1 Penn 3:49.56 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
71 Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 3:49.57 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
72 Perretta, Domenic SO-2 Penn State 3:49.63 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
73 Goodell , Evan FR-1 William and Mary 3:49.66 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
74 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:49.72 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
75 Scherrer, David SO-2 Brown 3:49.73 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
76 Becker, Robert FR-1 Stony Brook 3:49.78 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
77 Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:49.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
78 McGowan, Timothy SR-4 Penn State 3:49.81(1) Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
79 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 3:49.85 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
80 Glick, Drew JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:49.89 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
81 Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 3:49.91(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
82 Dee, Jamie FR-1 Iona 3:49.94 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 3:50.00(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
84 Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:50.02(1) Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
85 Mazzei, Daniel SO-2 Army West Point 3:50.04 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
86 Shahbaz, Jahanzib JR-3 VMI 3:50.07 2019 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
87 Kibet, Evans JR-3 Siena 3:50.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
88 Benner, John JR-3 Vermont 3:50.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
89 Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 3:50.69(1) Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
89 Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 3:50.69(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
91 Laird, Will SO-2 Yale 3:50.71 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
92 Baranoski, Taylor SO-2 UMBC 3:50.97 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
93 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 3:51.08(1) ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
94 Poynter, Mitchell JR-3 Penn 3:51.10 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
95 Hagge, Perrin JR-3 Princeton 3:51.13(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
96 Karls, Michael SR-4 Navy 3:51.15(1) 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
97 Scrape, Matthew FR-1 Syracuse 3:51.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
98 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 3:51.17 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
98 Smith, Simon JR-3 Syracuse 3:51.17(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
100 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 3:51.19(1) NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   4:34.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivers, Danae JR-3 Penn State 4:09.51(1) 112th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 9, 2019
2 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 4:13.02 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
3 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 4:13.21(1) Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
4 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 4:13.51(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 4:13.77 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 4:14.91 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
7 Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 4:15.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
8 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 4:16.44 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 4:16.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Villalba, Maddie JR-3 Penn 4:16.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Lucki, Alexandra SR-4 Maryland 4:18.62 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 4:19.07 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
13 Morenaite, Egle SO-2 Iona 4:19.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:19.66 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
15 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 4:19.69 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Anastasakis, Melissa JR-3 Elon 4:19.75 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
17 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 4:19.85 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 4:20.02 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
19 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 4:20.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
20 Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 4:20.75(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Salvo, Miranda SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:20.78(1) ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Iona 4:20.81 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
23 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 4:20.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 4:21.02 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
25 Wasserman, Katie JR-3 Columbia 4:21.06(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 4:21.59(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 4:21.64(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Fanta, Annie SR-4 Columbia 4:21.71 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
29 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 4:22.65 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
30 Severe, Clare SR-4 Lehigh 4:22.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:22.95 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
31 Forman, Sarah SR-4 Siena 4:22.95 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
33 Jones, Candace JR-3 West Virginia 4:23.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
34 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 4:23.02 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 4:23.10 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
36 Halbrook, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 4:23.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Ryan, Lauren SO-2 Villanova 4:23.32 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
38 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 4:23.34 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
38 O'Shea, Moira SO-2 Penn State 4:23.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
40 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 4:23.73(1) Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
41 Nuttall, Gemma JR-3 Iona 4:23.97 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
42 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 4:24.00(1) Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
43 Reinhardt, Hannah JR-3 Albany 4:24.05 2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4, 2019
44 O'Neill, Taryn FR-1 Villanova 4:24.14(1) BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Glover, Breanna FR-1 Dartmouth 4:24.29 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
46 Wagner, Gillian FR-1 Princeton 4:24.62 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Bonner, Rachel JR-3 Syracuse 4:24.94(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
48 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 4:25.14 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Laurie, Christine SO-2 Maryland 4:25.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
50 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 4:25.70(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 DeLay, Kayley SO-2 Yale 4:25.86(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
52 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 4:26.05 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
53 Goldstein, Abbe SO-2 Harvard 4:26.12(1) H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
54 Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 4:26.16(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
55 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 4:26.52(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
56 Ryan, Olivia SR-4 Penn 4:26.67 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 4:26.72 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
58 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 4:26.73(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Claeson, Andrea FR-1 Boston University 4:26.89 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
60 Sumner, Madeleine JR-3 Princeton 4:27.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
61 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 4:27.02(1) Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
62 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 4:27.45 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
63 Brunton, Ally SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:27.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
64 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 4:27.50(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
65 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 4:27.53 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
66 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.58 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
67 Smith, Chelsea SR-4 Elon 4:27.61 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
68 Archer, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.87 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
69 Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 4:27.94(1) Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
70 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 4:27.98 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
71 Bockoven, Sammy SR-4 Villanova 4:27.99 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Dammer, Katie FR-1 Georgetown 4:28.14 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
73 Rayle, Maya FR-1 Harvard 4:28.18 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
74 Brown, Claire JR-3 Richmond 4:28.27(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
75 Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 4:28.40(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
76 Hays, Alexandra SO-2 Columbia 4:28.52(1) Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
77 Campbell, Ann SR-4 Villanova 4:28.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
78 Brown, Halley SR-4 George Washington 4:28.67 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
79 Spiers, Abigail FR-1 Syracuse 4:28.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
80 Olivere, Lydia FR-1 Villanova 4:29.01 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
81 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 4:29.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
82 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 4:29.42 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
83 Meyer, Michaela JR-3 Delaware 4:29.55 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
84 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 4:29.99 FSU Relays (College) Mar 22, 2019
85 Munks, Kathryn JR-3 Penn State 4:30.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
86 Sheva, Marissa JR-3 Penn State 4:30.09(1) Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
87 Kearley, Julia JR-3 Iona 4:30.11(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
88 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 4:30.15(1) Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
89 Sapone, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 4:30.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
90 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 4:30.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
91 Ghazarian, Sevanne SO-2 Yale 4:30.53 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Leach, Brighie SR-4 Princeton 4:30.66 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
93 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 4:30.74 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
94 Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 4:30.82 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
95 Zammitti, Melissa SO-2 Cornell 4:30.97(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
96 Chittenden, Melia SO-2 Princeton 4:30.99(1) H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
97 Sienski, Julia SR-4 Columbia 4:31.14(1) Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
98 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 4:31.15(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
99 Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Syracuse 4:31.32 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
100 Mills, Eryn SR-4 Richmond 4:31.39 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   10:00.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hutchinson, Nicole Villanova 8:55.68 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 9:08.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 O'Neill, Taryn Villanova 9:13.03 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 9:14.72 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
5 McArthur, Rachel Villanova 9:19.10 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 9:19.50 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Boston College 9:20.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Reinhardt, Hannah JR-3 Albany 9:21.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Bonner, Rachel JR-3 Syracuse 9:22.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Masterson, Andrea SR-4 Yale 9:23.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 9:24.20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Gregoire, Erin SR-4 Columbia 9:24.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Hays, Alexandra SO-2 Columbia 9:25.63 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
14 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 9:26.12 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
15 Stoner, Paige SR-4 Syracuse 9:26.52 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 Dickinson, Laura FR-1 Syracuse 9:26.57 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Davison, Madeleine JR-3 Syracuse 9:27.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 9:28.08 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
19 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 9:28.27 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Sapone, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 9:29.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 9:29.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Sherman, Cara SR-4 Albany 9:29.13 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
23 O'Shea, Moira Penn State 9:29.19 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
24 Kearley, Julia JR-3 Iona 9:29.43 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Wagner, Gillian FR-1 Princeton 9:29.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Chittenden, Melia SO-2 Princeton 9:29.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 9:29.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Grosenheider, Ave SR-4 Richmond 9:30.00 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
29 DeLay, Kayley SO-2 Yale 9:31.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Forman, Sarah SR-4 Siena 9:33.59 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
31 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 9:33.63 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Sullivan Sweeney, Fian SO-2 Boston College 9:33.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
33 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 9:34.21 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Sienski, Julia SR-4 Columbia 9:34.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Anderson, Lillian SR-4 Dartmouth 9:34.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Mathison, Meg JR-3 Georgetown 9:35.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Burda, Bella SR-4 Villanova 9:35.21 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
38 Brown, Peyton SO-2 Princeton 9:35.61 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
39 Tertsch, Lisa SO-2 Harvard 9:35.82 USATF-New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2019
40 Orie, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 9:36.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 Halbrook, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 9:36.26 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
42 Williams, Jordan Penn State 9:37.57 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Klimkiewicz, Allie SR-4 Princeton 9:37.64 H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
44 Campbell, Ann Villanova 9:37.72 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Goldstein, Abbe SO-2 Harvard 9:37.99 USATF-New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2019
46 McCormick, Morgan FR-1 Yale 9:38.59 H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
47 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:38.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
48 Tripodi, Serena SO-2 Columbia 9:38.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 9:39.38 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
50 Von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 9:39.50 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
51 Eastman, Annabelle FR-1 George Mason 9:39.53 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
52 Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 9:39.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
53 Munks, Kathryn JR-3 Penn State 9:39.93 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
53 Olivere, Lydia FR-1 Villanova 9:39.93 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:39.96 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
56 Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 9:40.00 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
57 Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 9:40.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
58 Ludwikowski, Rachel SO-2 Dartmouth 9:40.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Gardizy, Ariana FR-1 Penn 9:40.22 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
60 Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 9:40.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
61 Malone, Mary SR-4 Syracuse 9:41.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 VCU 9:41.18 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
63 Seibert, Reilly Villanova 9:42.00 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
64 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 9:42.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
65 Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:43.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
66 Lucki, Alexandra SR-4 Maryland 9:43.19 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
67 Orie, Danielle SO-2 Penn 9:43.50 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
68 Martin, Olympia SO-2 Rutgers 9:44.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
69 Meeks, Gillian JR-3 Harvard 9:44.97 H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
70 Gallery, Jaclyn SO-2 Connecticut 9:45.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
71 Condell, Alyssa SO-2 Penn 9:46.28 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
72 Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Syracuse 9:46.45 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
73 Ryan, Olivia SR-4 Penn 9:46.86 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
74 McLaughlin, Abigail JR-3 Columbia 9:46.94 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
75 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 9:46.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
76 Scheriff, Jessica SR-4 Iona 9:47.39 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
77 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 9:47.48 DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
78 Gugel, Abigail JR-3 Boston University 9:47.51 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
79 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 9:47.61 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
80 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 9:47.81 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
81 Foote, Bridget FR-1 Northeastern 9:48.01 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
82 Hamer, Khalilah JR-3 George Mason 9:48.02 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
83 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 9:48.13 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
84 Zimmer, Annie FR-1 Penn 9:48.28 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
85 Stevenson, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 9:48.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Crawford, Ashleigh JR-3 Lehigh 9:48.57 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
87 Capes-Davis, Payton SO-2 Bucknell 9:48.82 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
88 Archer, Antigone SO-2 West Virginia 9:49.06 Virginia v. Maryland, Pitt, West Virginia Apr 6, 2019
89 Lang, Brittany JR-3 Maryland 9:49.28 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
90 Blair, Ashley SO-2 Bucknell 9:49.37 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
91 Buckley, Colleen SR-4 Bucknell 9:49.46 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
92 Donohue, Ciara SR-4 George Mason 9:49.56 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
93 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 9:49.66 DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
94 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 9:49.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
95 Kennedy, Isabelle SR-4 Boston College 9:49.76 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
96 Hergenrother, Laura SR-4 Princeton 9:50.26 H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
97 Chigatayeva, Aziza FR-1 Binghamton 9:50.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
98 Skerry, Jillian SO-2 Boston College 9:50.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
99 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR-3 Fordham 9:50.84 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
100 Paxton, Olivia JR-3 William and Mary 9:50.90 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   14:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGowan, Timothy Penn State 13:46.49 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Hogan , Paul UMass Lowell 13:46.87 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Tooker, Aidan JR-3 Syracuse 13:48.85 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Aouani, Iliass SR-4 Syracuse 13:51.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Motschmann, Johannes SR-4 Iona 13:53.48 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Zabilski, Brian SR-4 Columbia 13:53.51 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Masai, Alex Hofstra 13:53.65 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
8 Lundy, Conor JR-3 Princeton 13:53.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Tuntivate, Kieran JR-3 Harvard 13:57.60 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
10 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 13:59.61 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
11 Marston, Andrew Villanova 14:01.29 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 14:01.63 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Kirwa, Azaria SR-4 Liberty 14:02.15 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
14 Dee, Jamie FR-1 Iona 14:02.43 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
15 Brannan, Jordan SO-2 Iona 14:03.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
16 Kirui, Gilbert SR-4 Iona 14:03.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Wolk, Nick JR-3 Pittsburgh 14:03.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
18 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 14:03.30 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
19 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 14:04.48 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
20 Holm Jensen, Kristian SO-2 Temple 14:05.06 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
21 Dragon, Joe JR-3 Syracuse 14:05.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
22 Scrape, Matthew FR-1 Syracuse 14:06.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
23 Grossman, Matt JR-3 Princeton 14:06.59 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Brackman, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 14:06.92 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
25 Moffett, Vann JR-3 Stony Brook 14:07.32 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
26 Karamanolis, Marcus SR-4 Providence 14:07.55 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
27 Schreiner, Lucky SR-4 Columbia 14:08.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
28 Gronostaj, Kyle SR-4 Albany 14:08.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Spiezio, Jeremy SR-4 Princeton 14:09.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 14:09.85 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
31 Avery, Cameron JR-3 Stony Brook 14:09.89 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
32 Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 14:09.96 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
33 Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 14:10.33 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
34 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:10.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
35 McGorty, Ryan SR-4 William and Mary 14:10.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
36 Beatty, Marshall FR-1 Army West Point 14:11.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 O'Leary, Jack SO-2 Iona 14:11.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Battershill, Will JR-3 Harvard 14:12.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
39 Deokar, Viraj JR-3 Princeton 14:13.40 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 14:13.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 James, Kevin JR-3 Syracuse 14:14.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Henderson, Nathan SO-2 Syracuse 14:15.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
43 Kujdych, Rusty FR-1 Georgetown 14:15.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
44 Beveridge, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 14:15.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
45 Smith, Simon JR-3 Syracuse 14:16.01 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
46 Kushen, Alexander SR-4 Dartmouth 14:16.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Dickson, Carmeron JR-3 Northeastern 14:16.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 Rocha, Marcelo FR-1 Providence 14:17.19 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
49 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 14:18.59 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Martins, Franco SR-4 Brown 14:19.27 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
51 El-Sandali, Ehab SO-2 Iona 14:20.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
52 Phillips, Michael FR-1 Syracuse 14:20.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Clikeman, Miles JR-3 Richmond 14:20.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
54 Brophy, Jake JR-3 Navy 14:20.86 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
55 Ollar, Roman JR-3 Army West Point 14:21.10 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019
56 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 14:21.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
57 Vinolas, Kevin SR-4 Stony Brook 14:21.89 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
58 Russo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 14:21.94 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
59 Affolder, Noah SO-2 Syracuse 14:22.27 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
60 Murray, Kevin JR-3 Navy 14:24.03 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet Apr 6, 2019
61 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 14:24.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
62 Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 New Hampshire 14:25.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
63 Hockenbury, Dominic JR-3 Syracuse 14:25.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
64 Connelly, Daniel SR-4 Stony Brook 14:25.60 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
65 Bumgarner, Ben Penn State 14:25.65 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 McGowan, John SR-4 Penn State 14:26.25 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
67 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 14:26.50 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
68 Pschunder, Nick JR-3 Rutgers 14:26.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
69 Dorflinger, Drew JR-3 Bucknell 14:26.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
70 Petrella, Benjamin JR-3 Army West Point 14:27.15 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
71 Italiano, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 14:27.80 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
72 Perreira, Matthew SO-2 Harvard 14:27.95 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
73 Gallagher, Ryan SO-2 Providence 14:28.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
74 Lomogda, Jonathan JR-3 Yale 14:28.29 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
75 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 14:28.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
76 Ritz, Owen SO-2 Dartmouth 14:28.48 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
77 Melville, David FR-1 Harvard 14:29.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
78 Kintzele, Jakob FR-1 Princeton 14:29.37 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
79 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:29.42 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
80 Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:29.43 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
81 Goodell , Evan FR-1 William and Mary 14:29.46 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
82 Murray, Brendan FR-1 Yale 14:29.70 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
83 Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 14:30.06 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
84 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 14:30.19 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
85 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 14:30.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
86 Roth, Alex SO-2 Penn 14:30.70 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
87 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:31.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
88 Trippas, Ed SO-2 Princeton 14:31.50 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
89 Santoyo, Robert JR-3 Army West Point 14:31.53 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
90 O'Connor, Sean SR-4 RPI 14:31.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
91 Chavez, Johnathan SO-2 Georgetown 14:31.86 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey JR-3 Lehigh 14:32.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
93 Bloomer, Reilly JR-3 Georgetown 14:32.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Karls, Michael SR-4 Navy 14:33.03 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
95 Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 14:33.26 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
96 Merritt, Will SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14:33.43 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
97 Rodriguez, Nathan SR-4 Villanova 14:33.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
98 Lapsansky, Kevin JR-3 Temple 14:34.02 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
99 Powell, Harry JR-3 Temple 14:34.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
100 Cohen, Daniel SO-2 Penn 14:34.38 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   17:16.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoner, Paige SR-4 Syracuse 15:28.47 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Alcorta, Caroline Villanova 15:45.64 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 15:46.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Paternain, Julia FR-1 Penn State 16:00.10 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
5 Tertsch, Lisa SO-2 Harvard 16:03.15 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 16:05.68 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Hays, Alexandra SO-2 Columbia 16:06.00 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Reinhardt, Hannah JR-3 Albany 16:06.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 16:07.01 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
10 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 16:07.07 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Morenaite, Egle SO-2 Iona 16:07.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
12 Dickinson, Laura SO-2 Syracuse 16:08.66 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
13 O'Shea, Moira SO-2 Penn State 16:11.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
14 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:11.77 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Boston College 16:12.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Masterson, Andrea SR-4 Yale 16:15.25 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Stevenson, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 16:15.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
18 Gregoire, Erin SR-4 Columbia 16:17.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 16:19.17 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Lucki, Alexandra SR-4 Maryland 16:20.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 16:20.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Jeffers, Carleen SR-4 Brown 16:21.49 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Klimkiewicz, Allie SR-4 Princeton 16:24.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
24 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 16:25.36 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 16:25.90 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 VCU 16:26.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
27 Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 16:27.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
28 McLaughlin, Abigail JR-3 Columbia 16:28.03 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
29 Ryan, Lauren SO-2 Villanova 16:28.68 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
30 Goldstein, Abbe SO-2 Harvard 16:28.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
31 Munks, Kathryn JR-3 Penn State 16:30.70 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
32 Shields, Sam JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:31.90 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
33 Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:32.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Chittenden, Melia SO-2 Princeton 16:33.14 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
35 Sullivan Sweeney, Fian JR-3 Boston College 16:34.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Scheriff, Jessica SR-4 Iona 16:37.08 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
37 Meeks, Gillian SO-2 Harvard 16:37.53 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
38 Kearley, Julia JR-3 Iona 16:37.80 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
39 Hebner, Isabel FR-1 Penn 16:38.05 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
40 Sherman, Cara SR-4 Albany 16:40.19 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Davison, Madeleine JR-3 Syracuse 16:40.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Sienski, Julia SR-4 Columbia 16:40.71 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
43 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 16:45.00 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
44 Tedeschi, Gianna SO-2 Marist 16:45.17 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
45 Hill, Olivia JR-3 West Virginia 16:45.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
46 Paxton, Olivia JR-3 William and Mary 16:46.44 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
47 Coffin, Maria SO-2 Providence 16:46.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
48 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 16:47.11 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
49 Palmer, Noel SO-2 Liberty 16:47.39 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
50 Lantz, Olivia SR-4 Dartmouth 16:47.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
51 Malone, Mary SR-4 Syracuse 16:47.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Ruffo, Kerri SR-4 Northeastern 16:47.65 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
53 Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 16:47.85 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Anderson, Lillian SR-4 Dartmouth 16:47.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
55 White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 16:47.98 ACC Championships May 9, 2019
56 Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 16:48.22 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
57 Tripodi, Serena SO-2 Columbia 16:48.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
58 Lang, Brittany JR-3 Maryland 16:48.87 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
59 Buckley, Colleen SR-4 Bucknell 16:49.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
60 Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 16:49.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
61 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 16:50.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
62 Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 16:50.45 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
63 Starn, Brooke SO-2 Harvard 16:50.47 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
64 White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 16:50.83 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Orie, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 16:51.79 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 Murphy, Sophie SO-2 Iona 16:51.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
67 Spiers, Abigail FR-1 Syracuse 16:52.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
68 Gearhart, Kathryn JR-3 Maryland 16:52.60 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
69 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 16:53.81 DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
70 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 16:54.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
71 Butler, Hannah SO-2 Brown 16:54.74 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
72 Geraniotis, Coralea SR-4 Elon 16:55.20 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Srour, Lucy SR-4 Brown 16:55.36 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Gallery, Jaclyn SO-2 Connecticut 16:55.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 O'Flaherty, Siobhra FR-1 George Mason 16:55.47 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
76 Condell, Alyssa SO-2 Penn 16:56.36 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
76 Martin, Olympia SO-2 Rutgers 16:56.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
78 Foote, Bridget FR-1 Northeastern 16:56.56 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
79 Willingmyre, Alison SO-2 Penn State 16:57.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
80 Eastman, Annabelle FR-1 George Mason 16:57.55 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
81 Donohue, Ciara SR-4 George Mason 16:57.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
82 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:57.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
83 Miller, Jane JR-3 Yale 16:58.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
84 Sayer, Samantha SR-4 Vermont 16:58.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
85 Gasparrini, Jenna JR-3 Holy Cross 16:58.59 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
86 Forman, Sarah SR-4 Siena 16:58.60 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 16:58.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
88 Ghazarian, Sevanne SO-2 Yale 16:58.89 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
89 Angers, Jordan SR-4 Richmond 16:59.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
90 Sisson, Annika SR-4 Stony Brook 17:01.24 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
91 Orie, Danielle SO-2 Penn 17:01.29 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
92 Collins, Hayley SO-2 Marist 17:02.71 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
93 Hubbell, Dawn SR-4 Central Connecticut 17:02.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
94 Mills, Eryn SR-4 Richmond 17:02.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
95 Grosenheider, Ave SR-4 Richmond 17:02.96 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
96 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:03.31 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
97 Warren , Bree SO-2 West Virginia 17:03.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
98 Conway, Chloe JR-3 Brown 17:04.31 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
99 Camacho, Sofia FR-1 Columbia 17:04.49 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
100 Morris, Natalie FR-1 Cornell 17:05.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   31:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aouani, Iliass JR-3 Syracuse 28:25.36 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Tuntivate, Kieran JR-3 Harvard 28:45.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 28:49.55 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Kirwa, Azaria SR-4 Liberty 28:56.84 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
5 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 29:04.51 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
6 El-Sandali, Ehab SO-2 Iona 29:16.15 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 29:20.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 29:21.46 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 O'Leary, Jack SO-2 Iona 29:21.96 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Kirui, Gilbert SR-4 Iona 29:23.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
11 Avery, Cameron JR-3 Stony Brook 29:26.81 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
12 Dragon, Joe SO-2 Syracuse 29:27.46 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
13 Gronostaj, Kyle SR-4 Albany 29:29.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Wolk, Nick JR-3 Pittsburgh 29:33.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Deokar, Viraj JR-3 Princeton 29:34.18 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Masai, Alex JR-3 Hofstra 29:39.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 29:41.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Brannan, Jordan SO-2 Iona 29:43.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
19 Russo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 29:44.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
20 James, Kevin JR-3 Syracuse 29:46.69 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
21 Hockenbury, Dominic SO-2 Syracuse 29:48.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
22 Santoyo, Robert JR-3 Army West Point 29:48.71 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
23 Petrella, Benjamin JR-3 Army West Point 29:49.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
24 Perreira, Matthew SO-2 Harvard 29:50.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
25 Italiano, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 29:51.45 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 29:55.76 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
27 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 29:56.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
28 Roth, Alex SO-2 Penn 30:04.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
29 Clikeman, Miles JR-3 Richmond 30:07.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
30 Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 30:11.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30:14.02 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
32 Kintzele, Jakob FR-1 Princeton 30:14.37 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019