BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 10.62 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
2 Nelson, Adam JR-3 DePaul 10.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
2 Catarozoli , Alec FR-1 Marquette 10.69 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
4 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 10.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
5 Pavloski, Antonio SO-2 DePaul 10.85 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.0
6 Boos, Connor SR-4 Marquette 10.86 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
7 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 10.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
8 Cole, Kolani SO-2 DePaul 10.89 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
9 Haymon, Colton JR-3 Butler 10.91 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.0
10 Johnson, Samuel SO-2 Marquette 10.92 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.8
11 Laney, Josiah SO-2 Georgetown 10.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
12 Vestuto, Tim SR-4 Butler 11.01 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.0
13 Mastrangeli, Kyle JR-3 DePaul 11.06 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.7
14 Neville, Ryan SO-2 Marquette 11.07 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.9
15 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 11.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
16 Brown, Denzell SO-2 Georgetown 11.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
17 Eggers, William SR-4 Marquette 11.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
17 Kellersohn, Jake SR-4 Butler 11.19 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
19 Troup, Michael SO-2 Villanova 11.26 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
20 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 11.27 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.1
21 Osunkwo, Jefferson FR-1 Marquette 11.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.2
22 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 11.38 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.1
23 Konopka, Ben FR-1 Marquette 11.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.6
24 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu JR-3 Villanova 11.45 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
24 English, Luke SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 11.45 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.8
26 Bowers, Jake SR-4 Butler 11.48 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
27 Morris, Christopher SR-4 Villanova 11.56 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williamson, Trudy-Ann SO-2 Villanova 11.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
2 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 11.81 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
3 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 11.88 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
4 Vogeler, Allie SR-4 Butler 11.95 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.9
5 Brooks, Alexia SR-4 DePaul 12.05 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
6 Hess, Lily SO-2 Butler 12.24 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.0
7 Roberts, Tamiya FR-1 Georgetown 12.27 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
8 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 12.32 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019 1.2
9 Davis, Destiny JR-3 St. John's 12.33 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.3
10 Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 12.34 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 2.1
11 Collester, Rebecca SO-2 Butler 12.37 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
12 Fields, Carson SO-2 Butler 12.38 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 0.9
13 Uscila, Bella FR-1 DePaul 12.43 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.8
14 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 12.45 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.2
15 Aldana, Esther FR-1 DePaul 12.46 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
16 LaForce, Torisha SR-4 St. John's 12.49 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
17 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 DePaul 12.52 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
18 Hart, Trinity FR-1 Villanova 12.53 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.2
19 Palmer, Cassidy SO-2 Georgetown 12.78 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 -0.7
20 Simpson, Jillian SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 12.97 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
21 Peace, Winona SR-4 St. John's 13.03 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
22 Higgins, Ariel SR-4 Butler 13.10 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.9
23 Greene, McKenzie FR-1 Butler 13.23 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.4
24 Ainsworth, Kiara SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 13.24 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.4
25 Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 13.27 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.5
26 Belgrave, Amanda FR-1 St. John's 13.35 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
27 Magrane, Kaitlyn SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 13.37 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.0
28 Billig, Lindsay SR-4 Marquette 13.38 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.4
28 O'Gara, Mariah JR-3 Providence 13.38 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
30 Kolar, Brooklyn SO-2 Marquette 13.42 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019 0.7
31 Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 13.52 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
32 Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 13.69 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
33 Brown, Niemah FR-1 St. John's 13.82 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.5
34 Cadogan, Jadah JR-3 Marquette 13.95 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 3.1
35 Gigon, Ashley FR-1 Providence 13.97 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.5
36 Davis, Tishay JR-3 Providence 13.99 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.5
37 Kracht, Molly FR-1 Butler 14.28 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alleyne, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 21.41 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.6
2 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 21.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.6
3 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 21.65 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.2
4 Van Voorhis, Brendan SO-2 DePaul 21.67 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
5 Bush, Richard SO-2 Villanova 21.75 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
6 Walker, Isaac SR-4 DePaul 21.85 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.6
7 Brock, Amir SO-2 Villanova 21.94 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
8 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 21.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
9 Cole, Kolani SO-2 DePaul 22.00 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.2
9 Uhl, Jacob SO-2 Butler 22.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.9
11 Haymon, Colton JR-3 Butler 22.10 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.7
11 Boos, Connor SR-4 Marquette 22.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.6
13 Kellersohn, Jake SR-4 Butler 22.22 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
14 Whalen, Jay SR-4 Marquette 22.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 3.2
14 Nelson, Adam JR-3 DePaul 22.25 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
16 Neville, Ryan SO-2 Marquette 22.28 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
17 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 22.38 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
18 Laney, Josiah SO-2 Georgetown 22.54 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
19 English, Luke SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 22.67 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
20 Sagan, Sam SO-2 Marquette 22.72 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 0.3
21 Oechsner, Michael SO-2 Marquette 22.76 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019 0.1
21 Roberts, William SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 22.76 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.7
23 Powers, Daniel JR-3 Villanova 22.83 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.8
24 Brown, Denzell SO-2 Georgetown 22.94 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.7
25 Milligan, Kevin FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 23.01 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.0
26 Fuller, Connor JR-3 Butler 23.07 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.5
26 Morris, Christopher SR-4 Villanova 23.07 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.9
28 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu JR-3 Villanova 23.13 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
29 Pavloski, Antonio SO-2 DePaul 23.29 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -4.9
30 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 23.38 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
31 Heller, Brady FR-1 Marquette 23.65 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8
32 Davies, Joe SO-2 DePaul 24.96 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -4.9

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 23.69 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
2 Williamson, Trudy-Ann SO-2 Villanova 24.06 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
3 Walker, Kiersten SO-2 DePaul 24.16 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.2
4 Davis, Destiny JR-3 St. John's 24.27 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
5 Hess, Lily SO-2 Butler 24.62 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.3
6 Collester, Rebecca SO-2 Butler 24.70 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 0.8
7 Diop, Skyy FR-1 St. John's 24.74 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 2.7
8 Vogeler, Allie SR-4 Butler 24.75 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
9 Edwards, Laura SR-4 DePaul 24.78 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.7
10 Roberts, Tamiya FR-1 Georgetown 25.03 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 1.5
11 Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 25.13 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
12 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 25.28 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.7
13 Fields, Carson SO-2 Butler 25.36 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 0.8
14 Jones, Sarah SO-2 Villanova 25.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
15 Aldana, Esther FR-1 DePaul 25.47 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.0
16 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 25.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
17 Davenport, Sheridan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 25.57 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
18 Robinson, Kara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 25.87 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.8
19 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 25.88 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 1.1
20 Palmer, Cassidy SO-2 Georgetown 25.89 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
21 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 26.23 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 1.1
22 Miller, Madeline JR-3 Butler 26.54 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
23 Simpson, Jillian SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 26.58 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.8
24 Neddeau, Angela FR-1 Butler 26.76 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
25 Hintz, Carley FR-1 Marquette 26.78 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
26 LaForce, Torisha SR-4 St. John's 26.83 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
27 Burkley, Brianna FR-1 St. John's 26.88 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 3.0
28 Calabrese, Sofia SR-4 Villanova 26.89 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
29 Ainsworth, Kiara SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 26.96 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
30 McClowry, Marin SO-2 Marquette 27.03 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
31 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 27.09 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 23, 2019 -0.5
32 O'Gara, Mariah JR-3 Providence 27.33 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
33 Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 27.38 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
34 Coleman, Ava SR-4 Villanova 27.41 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.3
35 Parker, Kayla FR-1 St. John's 27.42 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.5
36 Granados, Evelyn SR-4 Marquette 27.47 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
37 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 27.58 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.2
38 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 27.60 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
39 Higgins, Ariel SR-4 Butler 27.69 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.2
40 Milledge, Vickie SO-2 Georgetown 27.84 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
41 Magrane, Kaitlyn SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 27.93 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
42 Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 28.05 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
43 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 28.32 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.6
44 Davis, Tishay JR-3 Providence 28.40 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
45 Gigon, Ashley FR-1 Providence 28.44 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
46 Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 28.49 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.8
47 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 28.72 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
48 Chmelik, Allison SR-4 Marquette 28.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.4
49 Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 29.02 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
50 Billig, Lindsay SR-4 Marquette 29.06 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
51 Brown, Niemah FR-1 St. John's 29.41 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Larkin, Henry FR-1 DePaul 46.18 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 47.60 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 47.87 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Van Voorhis, Brendan SO-2 DePaul 47.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Alleyne, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 48.15 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 48.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Uhl, Jacob SO-2 Butler 48.38 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 48.62 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Brock, Amir SO-2 Villanova 48.73 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Walker, Isaac SR-4 DePaul 48.78 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Bush, Richard SO-2 Villanova 49.05 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Sagan, Sam SO-2 Marquette 49.42 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 English, Luke SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 49.49 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
14 Lampinen, Ville SR-4 Villanova 49.72 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 49.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Cole, Kolani SO-2 DePaul 49.98 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
17 Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 50.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Bendel, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 50.03 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
19 Grossi, Jared JR-3 Providence 50.11 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 50.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 50.17 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
22 Eggers, William SR-4 Marquette 50.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Milligan, Kevin FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 50.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
24 Oechsner, Michael SO-2 Marquette 50.24 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
25 Henning, Michael FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 50.32 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 50.44 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Sherwood, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 50.56 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
28 Whalen, Jay SR-4 Marquette 50.59 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Fuller, Connor JR-3 Butler 50.61 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
30 Heller, Brady FR-1 Marquette 50.67 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
31 Powers, Daniel JR-3 Villanova 51.30 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
32 Wilson, Quincey JR-3 Georgetown 51.68 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
33 Garbutt , Jeff FR-1 Marquette 52.19 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
34 Casper, Kyle FR-1 DePaul 52.91 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Ramos, Joel FR-1 Marquette 53.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
36 Davies, Joe SO-2 DePaul 53.56 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
37 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 54.42 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
38 Catarozoli , Alec FR-1 Marquette 54.94 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
39 Campbell, Rory FR-1 Marquette 55.64 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 53.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Walker, Kiersten SO-2 DePaul 53.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 54.86 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Diop, Skyy FR-1 St. John's 55.57 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Mansavage, Arianna FR-1 Marquette 55.57 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Vogeler, Allie SR-4 Butler 55.65 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
7 Edwards, Laura SR-4 DePaul 55.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Chimbaru, Rutendo JR-3 DePaul 56.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Hess, Lily SO-2 Butler 57.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 57.52 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
11 Moravec, Emma SO-2 Marquette 57.65 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
12 Davenport, Sheridan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 58.36 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Miller, Madeline JR-3 Butler 58.37 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
14 Cashdollar, Lorie FR-1 DePaul 58.54 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Roberts, Tamiya FR-1 Georgetown 58.77 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Sandy, Bryann SO-2 Georgetown 58.91 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Arizin, Olivia SO-2 Georgetown 59.60 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
18 Collester, Rebecca SO-2 Butler 59.71 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Hintz, Carley FR-1 Marquette 59.94 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
20 Granados, Evelyn SR-4 Marquette 59.99 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Neddeau, Angela FR-1 Butler 1:00.16 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
22 Burkley, Brianna FR-1 St. John's 1:00.57 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Irish, Morgan JR-3 Georgetown 1:00.73 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Page, Shannon SR-4 St. John's 1:00.87 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
25 Dickinson, Olivia SO-2 Providence 1:01.23 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
26 LaForce, Torisha SR-4 St. John's 1:01.33 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
27 Harrington, Abigail SO-2 Providence 1:01.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
28 O'Gara, Mariah JR-3 Providence 1:02.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
29 Ventura, Marsella FR-1 St. John's 1:02.98 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
30 Magrane, Kaitlyn SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:03.65 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
31 Gobi, Kate JR-3 Georgetown 1:03.73 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Barnes, Seriah FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:05.27 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
33 Kolar, Brooklyn SO-2 Marquette 1:05.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
34 DYCHA, BRITTANY Seton Hall 1:07.56 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
35 Vizzard, Meghan FR-1 Seton Hall 1:11.73 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 1:46.31 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.12 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Rowe, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.79 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Wetzel, Logan JR-3 Villanova 1:49.79 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 1:50.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Munley, Brennan SR-4 Georgetown 1:50.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Purcell, Harry SR-4 Villanova 1:50.54 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 1:50.59 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Eagan, Brad SR-4 Marquette 1:50.82 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
11 Carleo, Jack SO-2 Providence 1:50.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 1:51.15 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
13 Gross, Derek JR-3 Marquette 1:51.41 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
13 Meehan, Connor SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:51.41 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.35 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Gueguen, Jules FR-1 DePaul 1:52.54 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
17 Lampinen, Ville SR-4 Villanova 1:52.87 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Lough, Jacob FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:53.15 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 McGaha, Chandler SO-2 Butler 1:53.32 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Jendzejec, Ryan SO-2 Providence 1:53.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
21 Stapleton, Grant SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:53.82 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Baugh, Eric JR-3 Butler 1:54.01 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Peterson, Danny SO-2 Marquette 1:54.02 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
24 Hussey, Lascelles JR-3 Butler 1:54.81 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 BONANOTTE, Jacob SO-2 Villanova 1:55.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Ahlers, Chris SO-2 DePaul 1:56.15 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
27 Fine, Dylan JR-3 Georgetown 1:56.80 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
28 Suarez, Greg SR-4 Marquette 1:57.03 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
29 Dietrich, Andrew SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:57.47 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Deck, Noah SR-4 DePaul 1:57.59 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
31 Ahmed, Maazin FR-1 Georgetown 1:57.60 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
32 Johnson, Jeremy FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:58.86 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
33 Wyman, Michael SR-4 Providence 1:59.10 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Burd, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 1:59.47 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
35 McIntyre, Charlie SO-2 DePaul 1:59.84 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Knanishu, Shane SO-2 DePaul 2:00.10 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Garbutt , Jeff FR-1 Marquette 2:02.40 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
38 Campbell, Rory FR-1 Marquette 2:02.42 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
39 Garnes, Allen SO-2 Providence 2:02.61 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Ramos, Joel FR-1 Marquette 2:02.80 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 2:06.24 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 2:06.95 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 2:07.62 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:08.19 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Moravec, Emma SO-2 Marquette 2:08.76 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 2:08.84 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Del Gizzo, Lexi SO-2 Georgetown 2:12.30 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Siebert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 2:12.48 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Cashdollar, Lorie FR-1 DePaul 2:12.89 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Hanson, Mary JR-3 Marquette 2:13.21 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
11 Hastings, Margaret SO-2 DePaul 2:13.71 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Arizin, Olivia SO-2 Georgetown 2:13.86 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Gasperlin, Amy JR-3 Marquette 2:14.12 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
14 Noone, Emily FR-1 Marquette 2:15.22 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
15 Russell, Hannah FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:15.47 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Thestrup, Josephine JR-3 Butler 2:15.90 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
17 Fioresi, Abby SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:16.19 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Pena, Corinna FR-1 Butler 2:16.36 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 DeJoie, Lizzie SO-2 DePaul 2:17.13 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 Lowney, Dana SO-2 Providence 2:17.17 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Ramsey, Anna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.82 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
22 Irish, Morgan JR-3 Georgetown 2:17.84 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Dargiewicz, Grace FR-1 Marquette 2:17.84 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
24 Gardiner, Kalina JR-3 Marquette 2:19.32 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
25 Rea, Miranda SR-4 DePaul 2:19.46 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Page, Shannon SR-4 St. John's 2:19.48 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Blackwell, Robyn SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.62 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
28 Klatt, Courtney FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:20.11 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Gobi, Kate JR-3 Georgetown 2:20.39 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Mitchell, Bridget FR-1 Providence 2:20.49 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Mala, Aurora SR-4 Marquette 2:20.60 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
32 Calabrese, Sofia SR-4 Villanova 2:24.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 DeCicco, Alex JR-3 Providence 2:26.49 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
34 Kapral, Sydney FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:26.66 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Gerland, Stephanie JR-3 St. John's 2:26.67 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
36 Burgess, Erika FR-1 DePaul 2:26.99 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
37 Gallagher, Jacqueline JR-3 St. John's 2:27.24 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
38 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 2:27.56 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
39 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 2:28.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
40 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 2:28.03 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
41 Pitrof, Sydney FR-1 Marquette 2:28.42 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 2:28.57 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
43 Barden, Grace SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:29.67 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 2:30.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
45 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 2:31.78 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
46 Bailey, Emma SO-2 Butler 2:33.48 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 2:33.63 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
48 GREGORIO, OLIVIA Seton Hall 2:34.73 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Ventura, Marsella FR-1 St. John's 2:34.74 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
50 Ginefra, Lauren FR-1 Seton Hall 2:36.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 FERRARA, AMANDA Seton Hall 2:38.86 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
52 Becker, Danielle FR-1 Seton Hall 2:39.85 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 DYCHA, BRITTANY Seton Hall 2:40.73 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
54 Vizzard, Meghan FR-1 Seton Hall 2:42.47 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
55 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:42.54 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
56 Nash, Halle FR-1 DePaul 2:43.49 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 2:49.06 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 3:39.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 3:42.54 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
3 Makepeace, Euan JR-3 Butler 3:43.92 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
4 Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 3:44.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Wetzel, Logan JR-3 Villanova 3:44.73 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 3:45.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Wyman, Michael SR-4 Providence 3:45.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Salisbury, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 3:45.43 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 White, Angus SO-2 Providence 3:46.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 O'Leary, Michael SR-4 Providence 3:47.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
11 Baugh, Eric JR-3 Butler 3:48.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Eagan, Brad SR-4 Marquette 3:49.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 3:51.63 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Gardiner, Tom FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 3:51.74 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Ahmed, Maazin FR-1 Georgetown 3:52.04 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 3:52.31 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 3:52.75 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Liddell, Christian JR-3 Georgetown 3:53.13 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 3:53.18 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Kujdych, Rusty FR-1 Georgetown 3:53.49 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Peterson, Danny SO-2 Marquette 3:53.59 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 3:53.80 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Gross, Derek JR-3 Marquette 3:54.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Pederson, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 3:55.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Karamanolis, Marcus SR-4 Providence 3:55.53(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Russ, Ian FR-1 Providence 3:56.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
27 Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2 Providence 3:56.30 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
28 Meehan, Connor SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 3:56.47 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
29 McIntyre, Charlie SO-2 DePaul 3:56.58 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
30 Otte, Clark SO-2 Butler 3:56.92 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Brownlow, Ty FR-1 Georgetown 3:57.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Gueguen, Jules FR-1 DePaul 3:57.82 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Kemp, Marcus FR-1 Providence 3:58.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
34 Mierzwa, Henry SR-4 Marquette 3:58.85 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
35 Lucking, Alex SR-4 DePaul 3:59.02 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Scarsone, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 3:59.16 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Flight, Salvatore SR-4 Providence 3:59.58(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Rocha, Marcelo FR-1 Providence 3:59.62(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Deck, Noah SR-4 DePaul 4:00.07 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
40 Menyes, Kevin JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:00.16 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Knanishu, Shane SO-2 DePaul 4:00.60 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
42 Rosas, David SO-2 Providence 4:01.25(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Johnson, Evan SO-2 Butler 4:01.47 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
44 Urban, Josh FR-1 Marquette 4:01.79 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
45 Hyland, Johnny FR-1 Marquette 4:02.21 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
46 Bruch, Patrick SO-2 Marquette 4:02.41 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
47 Quinn, Kevin SO-2 Providence 4:02.70(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Hussey, Lascelles JR-3 Butler 4:03.17 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
49 Owens, Price FR-1 Georgetown 4:03.19 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
50 Fine, Dylan JR-3 Georgetown 4:03.27 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
51 Beyer, August FR-1 Marquette 4:04.21 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
52 Meehan, Sean FR-1 Providence 4:04.39(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Walker, Samuel FR-1 Providence 4:04.88(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 McClelland, Max JR-3 Marquette 4:05.26 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
55 Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 4:05.89 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
56 Tiongson, Paolo FR-1 Marquette 4:05.92 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
57 Klaiber, Jon SR-4 Marquette 4:05.98 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
58 Rowe, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown 4:06.38 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
59 Harless, Brady SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:06.52 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
60 Tremonti, Michael FR-1 Marquette 4:06.83 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
61 Hautz, Jack JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:07.43 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
62 Cavanaugh, Matthew JR-3 Marquette 4:07.57 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
63 Poorten, Stephen FR-1 Marquette 4:07.63 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
64 Burns, Patrick FR-1 Marquette 4:07.84 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
65 McGaha, Chandler SO-2 Butler 4:08.10 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
66 Ahlers, Chris SO-2 DePaul 4:08.25 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
67 Bruce, Dominic SO-2 DePaul 4:09.20 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
68 Perez, Jordan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:09.34 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
69 Suarez, Greg SR-4 Marquette 4:09.83 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
70 Fagan, Conor SO-2 DePaul 4:12.32 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
71 Janusiak, Jordan FR-1 Marquette 4:12.62 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
72 Dietrich, Andrew SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:15.04 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
73 Mekaelian, Matt JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:18.68 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
74 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 4:32.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
75 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 4:36.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
76 Eggers, William SR-4 Marquette 4:45.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
77 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 4:48.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
78 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 5:11.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 4:13.77 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 4:14.01 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 4:14.84 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
4 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 4:14.91 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
5 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 4:19.85 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 4:21.64(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Ryan, Lauren SO-2 Villanova 4:23.32 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Thestrup, Josephine JR-3 Butler 4:23.34 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
8 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 4:23.34 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
10 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 4:25.70(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Bockoven, Sammy SR-4 Villanova 4:27.99 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Dammer, Katie FR-1 Georgetown 4:28.14 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
13 Campbell, Ann SR-4 Villanova 4:28.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Olivere, Lydia FR-1 Villanova 4:29.01 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Siebert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 4:29.03 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Beckham, Mia FR-1 Butler 4:29.93 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
17 Kostarellis, Anna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:30.97 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
18 Sessa, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 4:32.31 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 4:32.83(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Ellis, Angelina SO-2 Butler 4:33.55 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Pena, Corinna FR-1 Butler 4:33.65 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
22 Hanson, Mary JR-3 Marquette 4:35.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Hornocker, Margo FR-1 Butler 4:36.60 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Modrall, Katherine FR-1 Georgetown 4:37.59 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Foley, Emily FR-1 Marquette 4:38.14 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
26 Klatt, Courtney FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:40.67 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
27 Ciluffo, Kaley SR-4 Villanova 4:42.11 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
28 Rea, Miranda SR-4 DePaul 4:42.62 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
29 Hughes, Kaleigh SO-2 Villanova 4:43.28 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
30 Burda, Bella SR-4 Villanova 4:43.41 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Noone, Emily FR-1 Marquette 4:43.41 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
32 McGauley, Caitlin JR-3 Marquette 4:43.45 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
33 Keller, Nora JR-3 Marquette 4:43.72 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Moravec, Emma SO-2 Marquette 4:44.59 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
35 Mitchell, Bridget FR-1 Providence 4:44.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
36 Hannagan, Maya FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:44.88 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
37 Perez, Madeline SR-4 Georgetown 4:45.00 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
38 Hastings, Margaret SO-2 DePaul 4:45.03 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
39 Neiheisel, Lauren FR-1 Marquette 4:46.03 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
40 Russell, Hannah FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:46.45 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
41 Grahn, Kayla SR-4 Georgetown 4:47.04 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
42 Onders, Jane JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:47.28 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
43 Pfrimmer, Kendall FR-1 Marquette 4:47.54 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
44 Gasperlin, Amy JR-3 Marquette 4:47.70 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
45 Kurdej, Caroline SR-4 DePaul 4:48.10 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
46 Gerland, Stephanie JR-3 St. John's 4:49.04 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
47 Pickering, Courtney JR-3 DePaul 4:49.99 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
48 Gobi, Kate JR-3 Georgetown 4:50.26 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
49 Prial, Jennie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:50.31 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
50 Buckstaff, Anna SO-2 Marquette 4:50.38 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
51 Gallagher, Jacqueline JR-3 St. John's 4:50.72 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
52 Cuffe, Dara SR-4 Providence 4:50.90 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
53 Dingle, Maddie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:52.25 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
54 Hinkle, Elizabeth FR-1 Butler 4:52.31 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
55 Gorin, Hannah JR-3 Marquette 4:52.34 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
56 Fioresi, Abby SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:53.73 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
57 Galvin, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 4:55.00(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
58 Page, Shannon SR-4 St. John's 4:55.03 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Blackwell, Robyn SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:55.81 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 YOCCO, KASSANDRA Seton Hall 4:56.19 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
61 Stark, Kara JR-3 Butler 4:56.33 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
62 Post, Abigail SO-2 Providence 4:58.72(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
63 Vega, Gabbrielle FR-1 Seton Hall 5:01.33 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Gardiner, Kalina JR-3 Marquette 5:01.58 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
65 Stephens, Emma FR-1 DePaul 5:03.71 NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
66 McCabe, Clare SO-2 Butler 5:04.69 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
67 BRITTEN, KILEY Seton Hall 5:05.72 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Burgess, Erika FR-1 DePaul 5:07.28 NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
69 Bolich, Sophie JR-3 Marquette 5:09.23 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
70 LiaBraaten, Brynn SO-2 Marquette 5:09.51 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
71 Bailey, Emma SO-2 Butler 5:10.10 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
72 Gallagher, Therese JR-3 St. John's 5:10.90 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
73 Lopez, Isabel SR-4 Marquette 5:16.75 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
74 DYER, SAMANTHA Seton Hall 5:17.00 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Harris, Jessica SR-4 DePaul 5:18.02 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
76 McCarthy, Nicole SR-4 St. John's 5:26.05 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
77 GREGORIO, OLIVIA Seton Hall 5:26.93 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
78 WHELAN, ISABELLA Seton Hall 5:32.22 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rocha, Marcelo FR-1 Providence 8:26.12 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
2 Karamanolis, Marcus SR-4 Providence 8:26.17 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
3 Chavez, Johnathan SO-2 Georgetown 8:33.64 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
4 Rosas, David SO-2 Providence 8:33.91 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
5 Kujdych, Rusty FR-1 Georgetown 8:34.04 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
6 Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 8:38.74 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
7 Russ, Ian FR-1 Providence 8:39.53 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
8 Quinn, Kevin SO-2 Providence 8:40.10 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
9 Gallagher, Ryan SO-2 Providence 8:42.37 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
10 Lawton, Daniel JR-3 Butler 8:43.44 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Bloomer, Reilly JR-3 Georgetown 8:43.73 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
12 Lepine, Matthew FR-1 Providence 8:45.71 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
13 Meehan, Sean FR-1 Providence 8:47.51 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
14 Curran, Owen FR-1 Providence 8:49.01 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
15 Lucking, Alex SR-4 DePaul 8:49.09 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Scola, Austin SR-4 Providence 8:49.79 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
17 Scarsone, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 8:55.66 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
18 Roberts, Blake SO-2 Butler 8:59.00 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Bissaillon, McGrath JR-3 Providence 8:59.64 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
20 McIntyre, Charlie SO-2 DePaul 9:02.08 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Fagan, Conor SO-2 DePaul 9:04.00 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Robie, Nick FR-1 Butler 9:08.36 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Bruce, Dominic FR-1 DePaul 9:12.26 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Taylor, Andrew FR-1 Butler 9:17.64 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 9:39.38 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
2 Beckham, Mia FR-1 Butler 9:54.00 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
3 McLain, Maddie FR-1 Butler 9:55.58 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
4 Siebert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 9:56.96 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Pfrimmer, Kendall FR-1 Marquette 10:04.49 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
6 Keller, Nora JR-3 Marquette 10:05.80 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
7 Aldridge, Alyssa FR-1 Georgetown 10:08.94 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
8 Pena, Corinna FR-1 Butler 10:12.19 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
9 Foley, Emily FR-1 Marquette 10:12.94 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
10 Stark, Kara JR-3 Butler 10:17.03 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
11 Neiheisel, Lauren FR-1 Marquette 10:17.68 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
12 Ferngren, Logan FR-1 Butler 10:20.34 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
13 Dingle, Maddie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:22.35 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
14 Cusimano, Amanda SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:24.57 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
15 McReavy, Hannah FR-1 Providence 10:32.18 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
16 Grahn, Kayla SR-4 Georgetown 10:39.16 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
17 Galvin, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 10:48.14 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
18 McCabe, Clare SO-2 Butler 10:57.70 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
19 Post, Abigail SO-2 Providence 10:59.82 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
20 YOCCO, KASSANDRA Seton Hall 11:02.11 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
21 Miller, Allison FR-1 Butler 11:02.43 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
22 Stephens, Emma FR-1 DePaul 11:04.12 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Hinkle, Elizabeth FR-1 Butler 11:05.37 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
24 Bolich, Sophie JR-3 Marquette 11:08.84 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
25 Harris, Jessica SR-4 DePaul 11:15.39 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Lopez, Isabel SR-4 Marquette 11:16.95 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
27 Ginefra, Lauren FR-1 Seton Hall 11:44.30 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Makepeace, Euan JR-3 Butler 13:54.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 14:01.63 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Keane, Barry FR-1 Butler 14:04.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Karamanolis, Marcus SR-4 Providence 14:07.55 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
5 Kujdych, Rusty FR-1 Georgetown 14:15.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 Rocha, Marcelo FR-1 Providence 14:17.19 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 14:18.89 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Pederson, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 14:27.07 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
9 Gallagher, Ryan SO-2 Providence 14:28.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 14:30.06 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
11 Chavez, Johnathan SO-2 Georgetown 14:31.86 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Bloomer, Reilly JR-3 Georgetown 14:32.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Rodriguez, Nathan SR-4 Villanova 14:33.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Burd, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 14:34.61 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
15 Mierzwa, Henry SR-4 Marquette 14:35.43 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
16 Morro, Rob SO-2 Villanova 14:39.34 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
17 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 14:40.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Rosas, David SO-2 Providence 14:46.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 14:47.23 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Scola, Austin SR-4 Providence 14:48.24 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Nichols, Paul SO-2 Villanova 14:48.51 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Brownlow, Ty FR-1 Georgetown 14:53.94 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Lucking, Alex SR-4 DePaul 14:54.30 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Curran, Owen FR-1 Providence 14:54.37 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Klaiber, Jon SR-4 Marquette 14:55.73 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
26 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 14:57.40 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
27 Meehan, Sean FR-1 Providence 14:57.72 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
28 Eagan, Brad SR-4 Marquette 14:59.17 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Peterson, Danny SO-2 Marquette 15:02.81 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
30 Tiongson, Paolo FR-1 Marquette 15:06.57 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
31 Quinn, Kevin SO-2 Providence 15:06.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
32 Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2 Providence 15:08.99 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Hautz, Jack JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 15:10.53 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
34 Beyer, August FR-1 Marquette 15:11.25 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
35 Urban, Josh FR-1 Marquette 15:11.33 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
36 Janusiak, Jordan FR-1 Marquette 15:15.10 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
37 Burns, Patrick FR-1 Marquette 15:20.84 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
38 Cavanaugh, Matthew JR-3 Marquette 15:20.98 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
39 Fagan, Conor SO-2 DePaul 15:22.44 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
40 Johnson, Evan SO-2 Butler 15:23.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Harper, Henry JR-3 DePaul 15:24.50 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
42 Russ, Ian FR-1 Providence 15:27.54 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
43 Perez, Jordan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 15:28.93 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
44 Poorten, Stephen FR-1 Marquette 15:30.30 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
45 McClelland, Max JR-3 Marquette 15:30.65 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
46 McIntyre, Charlie SO-2 DePaul 15:31.59 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
47 Taylor, Ryan FR-1 DePaul 15:33.34 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
48 Bruch, Patrick SO-2 Marquette 15:34.47 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
49 Roberts, Blake SO-2 Butler 15:42.14 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Gross, Derek JR-3 Marquette 15:43.49 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
51 Taylor, Andrew FR-1 Butler 15:53.65 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Bruce, Dominic SO-2 DePaul 15:53.68 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Hyland, Johnny FR-1 Marquette 15:54.82 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
54 Mekaelian, Matt JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 15:56.53 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Tremonti, Michael FR-1 Marquette 15:59.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
56 Dean, Tullus FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16:15.35 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 15:46.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 15:51.13 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 16:07.01 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
4 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 16:19.17 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Ryan, Lauren SO-2 Villanova 16:28.68 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 16:33.97 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Kostarellis, Anna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 16:49.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Thestrup, Josephine JR-3 Butler 17:05.38 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 McLain, Maddie FR-1 Butler 17:10.53 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Clayworth, Jenna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17:18.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
11 Beckham, Mia FR-1 Butler 17:20.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Burda, Bella SR-4 Villanova 17:26.54 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
13 Prial, Jennie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17:26.76 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Hannagan, Maya FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:28.10 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
15 Keller, Nora JR-3 Marquette 17:31.95 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
16 Hanson, Mary JR-3 Marquette 17:36.80 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
17 McGauley, Caitlin JR-3 Marquette 17:36.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Dingle, Maddie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17:44.50 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
19 Pfrimmer, Kendall FR-1 Marquette 17:50.38 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Ferngren, Logan FR-1 Butler 17:51.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
21 Grahn, Kayla SR-4 Georgetown 17:55.61 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Stark, Kara JR-3 Butler 17:57.61 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Neiheisel, Lauren FR-1 Marquette 17:57.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
24 Onders, Jane JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 17:57.92 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Cusimano, Amanda SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17:58.21 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 McReavy, Hannah FR-1 Providence 18:05.03 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
27 Newgarden, Emma FR-1 Seton Hall 18:06.61 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Foley, Emily FR-1 Marquette 18:14.30 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
29 HERNANDEZ, OLIVIA Seton Hall 18:16.53 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 HERNANDEZ, EMILY Seton Hall 18:16.59 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Aldridge, Alyssa FR-1 Georgetown 18:17.93 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Klatt, Courtney FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:20.77 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Rea, Miranda SR-4 DePaul 18:21.13 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Moravec, Emma SO-2 Marquette 18:28.82 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
35 YOCCO, KASSANDRA Seton Hall 18:31.75 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Galvin, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 18:33.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
37 Goldman, Leana SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 18:34.61 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 McCabe, Clare SO-2 Butler 18:37.67 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Buckstaff, Anna SO-2 Marquette 18:46.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
40 Miller, Allison FR-1 Butler 18:46.86 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
41 Harris, Jessica SR-4 DePaul 18:51.92 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Hinkle, Elizabeth FR-1 Butler 18:53.47 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
43 Post, Abigail SO-2 Providence 18:53.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
44 Noone, Emily FR-1 Marquette 19:04.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
45 Gasperlin, Amy JR-3 Marquette 19:07.44 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
46 Mescher, Mackenzie FR-1 DePaul 19:15.84 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
47 Stephens, Emma FR-1 DePaul 19:18.18 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Bolich, Sophie JR-3 Marquette 19:29.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
49 Ginefra, Lauren FR-1 Seton Hall 19:34.52 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
50 Dargiewicz, Grace FR-1 Marquette 19:35.12 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
51 Lopez, Isabel SR-4 Marquette 19:42.32 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
52 DYER, SAMANTHA Seton Hall 19:43.77 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
53 Pitrof, Sydney FR-1 Marquette 20:04.32 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
54 Prichard, Bernadette JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 20:17.79 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keane, Barry FR-1 Butler 29:12.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 29:21.46 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 29:55.76 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
4 Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 30:16.13 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
5 Klaiber, Jon SR-4 Marquette 30:36.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
6 Scola, Austin SR-4 Providence 30:36.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Chavez, Johnathan SO-2 Georgetown 30:44.18 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
8 Burd, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 30:46.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Pederson, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 30:53.85 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
10 Tiongson, Paolo FR-1 Marquette 31:11.12 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
11 Rosas, David SO-2 Providence 31:13.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
12 Bloomer, Reilly JR-3 Georgetown 31:13.53 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
13 Morro, Rob SO-2 Villanova 31:17.05 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Scarsone, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 31:22.95 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Nichols, Paul SO-2 Villanova 31:29.01 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Janusiak, Jordan FR-1 Marquette 31:57.13 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
17 Beyer, August FR-1 Marquette 31:58.04 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
18 Mierzwa, Henry SR-4 Marquette 32:00.99 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
19 Sweeney, James FR-1 Butler 32:15.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
20 Urban, Josh FR-1 Marquette 32:33.68 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Quinn, Kevin SO-2 Providence 33:24.75 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Lucking, Alex SR-4 DePaul 33:29.64 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Fagan, Conor SO-2 DePaul 33:41.01 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brooks, Alexia SR-4 DePaul 13.38 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 1.7
2 Burns, Danielle JR-3 Villanova 13.64 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 0.8
3 Ingram, Isabel FR-1 DePaul 13.74 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
4 Jones, Sarah SO-2 Villanova 13.84 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
5 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 13.95 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.5
6 Robinson, Kara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 14.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
7 Ricciardi, Madison SR-4 Marquette 14.54 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.8
8 Milledge, Vickie SO-2 Georgetown 14.57 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
9 Crawford, Kaitlen JR-3 DePaul 14.68 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
10 Sebastian, Chenoa SR-4 St. John's 14.76 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 2.0
11 Greene, McKenzie FR-1 Butler 14.86 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 0.2
12 Hunn, Kelsey JR-3 Marquette 14.94 Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.1
13 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 15.04 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 2.5
14 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 15.11 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
15 Whitted, Valarie FR-1 DePaul 15.13 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
16 Coleman, Ava SR-4 Villanova 15.17 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.4
17 Armstrong, Dylan FR-1 DePaul 15.28 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
18 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 15.30 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
19 Jones, Siarah JR-3 DePaul 15.33 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.6
19 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 15.33 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.1
21 Higgins, Ariel SR-4 Butler 15.53 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 0.2
22 Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 15.54 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.3
23 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 15.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
24 Blomme, Sydney FR-1 Marquette 15.76 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
25 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 15.89 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
26 Havens, Adelaide FR-1 Marquette 16.18 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.9
27 Calabrese, Sofia SR-4 Villanova 16.26 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 2.5
27 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 16.26 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
29 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 16.31 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
30 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 16.82 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vogeler, Allie SR-4 Butler 58.07 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Burns, Danielle JR-3 Villanova 59.99 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Robinson, Kara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Ingram, Isabel FR-1 DePaul 1:01.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Sandy, Bryann SO-2 Georgetown 1:01.84 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Crawford, Kaitlen JR-3 DePaul 1:02.75 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Sebastian, Chenoa SR-4 St. John's 1:02.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 LaForce, Torisha SR-4 St. John's 1:04.35 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Havens, Adelaide FR-1 Marquette 1:04.42 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Ricciardi, Madison SR-4 Marquette 1:04.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Hunn, Kelsey JR-3 Marquette 1:05.10 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
12 Schmidt, Emily JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:05.80 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
13 Harrington, Abigail SO-2 Providence 1:06.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
14 Granados, Evelyn SR-4 Marquette 1:06.16 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
15 Dickinson, Olivia SO-2 Providence 1:06.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Jones, Siarah JR-3 DePaul 1:07.29 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
17 Letros, Adrianna JR-3 Villanova 1:07.76 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Blomme, Sydney FR-1 Marquette 1:08.50 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
19 Parker, Kayla FR-1 St. John's 1:09.46 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
20 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 1:10.03 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
21 Billig, Lindsay SR-4 Marquette 1:10.33 Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
22 Greaves, Melissa JR-3 St. John's 1:10.55 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
23 Johnson, Vanessa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:10.67 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Whitted, Valarie FR-1 DePaul 1:14.18 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Liddell, Christian JR-3 Georgetown 8:46.09 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Steele, Nick SO-2 Villanova 8:58.04 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Otte, Clark SO-2 Butler 8:58.99 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Owens, Price FR-1 Georgetown 9:10.70 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Nohilly, Eion JR-3 Georgetown 9:13.24 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Lawton, Daniel JR-3 Butler 9:18.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Pederson, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 9:19.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
8 McClelland, Max JR-3 Marquette 9:23.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Flight, Salvatore SR-4 Providence 9:25.38 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Bruch, Patrick SO-2 Marquette 9:30.77 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Harless, Brady SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:34.25 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Tarpey, Dylan SR-4 Villanova 9:39.85 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Beyer, August FR-1 Marquette 9:40.70 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Hyland, Johnny FR-1 Marquette 9:43.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Taylor, Ryan FR-1 DePaul 9:52.35 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
16 Tremonti, Michael FR-1 Marquette 9:52.75 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, Sanaa FR-1 Villanova 1.82m 5' 11.5" 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Mirkes, Lindsey SO-2 Marquette 1.76m 5' 9.25" Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
3 Muller, Caroline SR-4 DePaul 1.74m 5' 8.5" NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
4 McClowry, Marin SO-2 Marquette 1.73m 5' 8" Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
5 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 1.68m 5' 6" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
6 Calabrese, Sofia SR-4 Villanova 1.64m 5' 4.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Nolan, Jade SR-4 DePaul 1.60m 5' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 1.55m 5' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Fink, Emma FR-1 Providence 1.55m 5' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 1.55m 5' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Christogeorgou, Eleftheria SO-2 St. John's 1.55m 5' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 1.55m 5' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Evans, Molly FR-1 Marquette 1.55m 5' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 1.50m 4' 11" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 1.49m 4' 10.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1.46m 4' 9.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 1.46m 4' 9.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 1.46m 4' 9.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Haak, Anna JR-3 Marquette 1.46m 4' 9.5" Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 1.45m 4' 9" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 1.43m 4' 8.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 1.40m 4' 7" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Russell, Luke SR-4 Butler 7.29m 23' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
2 Robinson, Sam JR-3 Butler 7.25m 23' 9.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
3 Johnson, Samuel SO-2 Marquette 7.20m 23' 7.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
4 Troup, Michael SO-2 Villanova 7.13m 23' 4.75" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
5 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 6.99m 22' 11.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.0
5 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 6.99m 22' 11.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
5 Sengelmann, Vincent SO-2 Villanova 6.99m 22' 11.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
8 Cadet, Chris SR-4 DePaul 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
9 Eggers, William SR-4 Marquette 6.86m 22' 6.25" Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
10 Testa, Stephen JR-3 Villanova 6.71m 22' 0.25" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.8
11 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 6.64m 21' 9.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
12 Sherwood, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 0.8
13 Laney, Josiah SO-2 Georgetown 6.55m 21' 6" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.9
14 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.4
15 Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Marquette 6.34m 20' 9.75" Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.0
16 Osunkwo, Jefferson FR-1 Marquette 6.19m 20' 3.75" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.7

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 5.93m 19' 5.5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.9
2 Nolan, Jade SR-4 DePaul 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.6
3 Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 5.79m 19' 0" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.9
4 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 5.70m 18' 8.5" Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 -0.4
5 Donou, Gloria SR-4 Villanova 5.60m 18' 4.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.9
6 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 5.52m 18' 1.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.9
7 Patrick, Alexandra SR-4 Villanova 5.50m 18' 0.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
7 Belgrave, Amanda FR-1 St. John's 5.50m 18' 0.5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.9
9 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 5.41m 17' 9" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.0
10 Hart, Trinity FR-1 Villanova 5.39m 17' 8.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.7
11 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 5.38m 17' 8" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
12 Hathaway, Claire JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5.37m 17' 7.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
12 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 5.37m 17' 7.5" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
12 Sherwood, Catherine SR-4 Marquette 5.37m 17' 7.5" Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.7
12 Chmelik, Allison SR-4 Marquette 5.37m 17' 7.5" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.8
16 Brown, Terece SO-2 DePaul 5.24m 17' 2.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.8
17 Peace, Winona SR-4 St. John's 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019 +0.0
18 Aldana, Esther FR-1 DePaul 5.19m 17' 0.5" NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019 1.4
18 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 5.19m 17' 0.5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.5
20 Barbour, Jennifer SO-2 Villanova 5.12m 16' 9.75" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.6
21 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 0.4
22 Calabrese, Sofia SR-4 Villanova 5.03m 16' 6" 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 0.2
23 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 5.01m 16' 5.25" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
24 Akinniyi, Eni FR-1 Georgetown 5.00m 16' 5" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
25 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 4.80m 15' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -2.4
25 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4.80m 15' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.1
27 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 4.66m 15' 3.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
28 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 4.64m 15' 2.75" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
29 Bitashimwa, Sandra SO-2 DePaul 4.40m 14' 5.25" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.5

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nolan, Jade SR-4 DePaul 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
2 Akinniyi, Eni FR-1 Georgetown 12.32m 40' 5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
3 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 11.95m 39' 2.5" Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.6
4 Donou, Gloria SR-4 Villanova 11.86m 38' 11" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
5 Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 11.66m 38' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.2
6 Hathaway, Claire JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 11.37m 37' 3.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.2
7 Brown, Terece SO-2 DePaul 11.35m 37' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.9
8 Chmelik, Allison SR-4 Marquette 11.25m 36' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
9 Patrick, Alexandra SR-4 Villanova 11.16m 36' 7.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.1
10 Belgrave, Amanda FR-1 St. John's 11.13m 36' 6.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.3
11 Evans, Molly FR-1 Marquette 11.10m 36' 5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -2.6
12 Ciccarone, Kathleen JR-3 Villanova 11.01m 36' 1.5" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
13 Sherwood, Catherine SR-4 Marquette 10.96m 35' 11.5" Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.4
14 Peace, Winona SR-4 St. John's 10.92m 35' 10" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.5
15 Christogeorgou, Eleftheria SO-2 St. John's 10.19m 33' 5.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.4

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Berry, Amarys JR-3 St. John's 14.96m 49' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Eller, Emily SR-4 DePaul 14.74m 48' 4.5" 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Flando, Allie SO-2 Marquette 13.45m 44' 1.5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
4 Morillo, Samantha FR-1 St. John's 13.33m 43' 9" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
5 McGowan, Bernadette JR-3 St. John's 13.22m 43' 4.5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
6 Gates, Jade SO-2 DePaul 13.12m 43' 0.5" NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
7 Singleton, Najeaya FR-1 St. John's 12.82m 42' 0.75" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Knobbe, Keely SR-4 Marquette 12.69m 41' 7.75" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
9 Voudrie, Monica SR-4 Marquette 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
10 Walsh, Ashley FR-1 St. John's 12.61m 41' 4.5" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Cagle, Lizzy FR-1 Marquette 12.57m 41' 3" Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
12 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 12.49m 40' 11.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 11.67m 38' 3.5" The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 23, 2019
14 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 11.63m 38' 2" 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
15 Marshall, Dylan JR-3 DePaul 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
16 Chouinard, Rebecca JR-3 DePaul 11.05m 36' 3" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Calabrese, Sofia SR-4 Villanova 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
18 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 10.05m 32' 11.75" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 9.93m 32' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 9.25m 30' 4.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 9.12m 29' 11.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
22 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 8.82m 28' 11.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.80m 28' 10.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 8.45m 27' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
25 Miller, Madeline JR-3 Butler 7.55m 24' 9.25" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Terrance SR-4 Marquette 54.91m 180' 2" South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 McKinney, Brendan SR-4 Marquette 53.35m 175' 0" South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Hedge, Kyle SR-4 DePaul 48.33m 158' 7" 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Murray, Alex SO-2 DePaul 47.57m 156' 1" 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Marshall, Dominic JR-3 DePaul 47.45m 155' 8" 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri JR-3 Villanova 47.42m 155' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Anczarski, Jadyn JR-3 Villanova 46.85m 153' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Voudrie, Vinnie FR-1 Marquette 45.00m 147' 8" Marquette Mid-Week Challenge Apr 24, 2019
9 Litwin, Ben FR-1 DePaul 44.69m 146' 7" 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Jimenez, Isaac SR-4 DePaul 44.10m 144' 8" NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
11 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 42.83m 140' 6" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Eggers, William SR-4 Marquette 40.40m 132' 6" Marquette Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Telma, Alex SO-2 Villanova 37.44m 122' 10" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 34.80m 114' 2" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 34.71m 113' 10" 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
16 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 24.50m 80' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashby , Taryn SO-2 Villanova 48.03m 157' 7" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Marshall, Dylan JR-3 DePaul 44.81m 147' 0" NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
3 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 43.65m 143' 2" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
4 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 40.89m 134' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 McGowan, Bernadette JR-3 St. John's 39.07m 128' 2" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
6 Hodgson, Amanda SR-4 Marquette 37.52m 123' 1" South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 D'Amato, Nina SO-2 St. John's 37.31m 122' 5" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
8 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 35.54m 116' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Kracht, Molly FR-1 Butler 35.36m 116' 0" 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
10 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 34.29m 112' 6" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
11 Morillo, Samantha FR-1 St. John's 33.46m 109' 9" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
12 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 33.18m 108' 10" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 32.41m 106' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 31.71m 104' 0" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
15 Mirkes, Lindsey SO-2 Marquette 30.40m 99' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Galvin, Emily FR-1 Villanova 29.43m 96' 7" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
17 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 28.40m 93' 2" 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
18 Calabrese, Sofia SR-4 Villanova 22.79m 74' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 22.47m 73' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 16.43m 53' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019