Great Plains AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.60 NAIA B   10.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 10.58 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.1
2 Tross, Michael SR-4 Doane 10.81 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
2 Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 10.81 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.1
4 Imperial, Noah SO-2 Dordt 10.87 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.1
4 Schmidt, Cole FR-1 Hastings 10.87 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
6 Plowcha, Paul FR-1 Hastings 11.01 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.4
7 Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 11.05 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.9
8 Washington, Joseph FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.08 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.8
9 Bridges, Xavier SR-4 Doane 11.09 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 3.0
10 Harris, Jeremiah SO-2 Midland 11.12 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.0
11 Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 11.13@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
12 McDougall, Ian SR-4 Hastings 11.14 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 2.2
12 Lefler, AJ SO-2 Briar Cliff 11.14 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
14 Glazek, Collin SO-2 Briar Cliff 11.16 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 2.6
15 Blank, Chad JR-3 Briar Cliff 11.17 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
16 Hanley, Davron JR-3 Doane 11.20 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.9
16 Yeager, Matt Morningside 11.20 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.8
18 Mukanga, Luther SO-2 Dordt 11.26 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
19 Reeser, Jeremiah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.28 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.1
19 Johnson, Ty SR-4 Hastings 11.28 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
21 Flight, Jonathan SO-2 Hastings 11.29 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
22 Butters, Brady JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.32 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
23 Dickmander, Julius SO-2 Doane 11.39 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
24 McCollin, Jeremiah SO-2 Dordt 11.40 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
25 Daniels, Tyree JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.43 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.9
26 Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.47 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.1
27 Strand, Daniel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.48 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.5
28 Harrel, Ryan Briar Cliff 11.53 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.8
29 Petersen, Wyatt JR-3 Doane 11.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 2.2
29 McAlpin, Wyatt SO-2 Morningside 11.54 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
31 Sudbeck, Levi JR-3 Doane 11.58 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
32 Repass, Dakota SO-2 Hastings 11.60 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.9
33 Provencher, Trevor FR-1 Doane 11.61 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
33 Elsten, Mike SR-4 Briar Cliff 11.61 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.7
35 Thompson, Payton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.72 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.9
36 Larson, Tyler JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.73 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
36 McKee, Taven Mount Marty 11.73 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 1.6
38 Meisel, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.74 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.1
39 Roberts, Logan Morningside 11.77 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.4
40 Gumke, Braedon FR-1 Jamestown 11.79 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
41 Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 11.84 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
42 Herman, Nic SO-2 Dordt 11.85 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.9
43 Quintanilla, Jonathan JR-3 Midland 11.87 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
44 Ayers, Drayven FR-1 Jamestown 11.89 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
45 Wager, Ryan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.00 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
46 Smith, Shane FR-1 Hastings 12.05 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 2.4
47 Gentry, Zack FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.12 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.8
48 Rupprecht, Nate FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.15 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
49 Zuccaro, Zane Northwestern (Iowa) 12.18 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 1.5
49 Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 12.18 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.1
51 Lyon, Rees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.23 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.8
52 Kabongo, Nathan SO-2 Dordt 12.74 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.7
53 Huizenga, Tim SO-2 Dordt 13.00 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.1
54 Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.62 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.98 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cunningham, Shantinique SR-4 Hastings 12.11 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.5
2 Wilson, Julyah FR-1 Hastings 12.23 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.5
3 Maessner, Daisy FR-1 Hastings 12.36 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.5
4 Moran, Maddie FR-1 Hastings 12.38 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.4
5 Sears, Karsen FR-1 Hastings 12.63 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 2.8
6 Bloemendaal, Devin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.64 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.5
6 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 12.64 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 4.1
8 Mulligan, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.67 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.1
9 Breaux, Kristin SO-2 Jamestown 12.73 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
10 Te Grotenhuis, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.74 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
11 Olson, Cora FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.84 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.4
12 Loy, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.85 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
13 Brandl, MacKenzie SO-2 Doane 12.86 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.8
14 Heusinkveld, Anna Northwestern (Iowa) 12.87 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 1.2
15 Yoder, Julia SO-2 Dordt 12.88 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.5
15 Bakker, Emma SO-2 Dordt 12.88 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.2
17 Voigt, Kylee JR-3 Jamestown 12.91@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
18 McKibben , Jo FR-1 Morningside 12.92 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.0
18 Lund, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 12.92 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
20 Bonillas, Dayris SO-2 Hastings 12.96 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
21 Veldhuisen, Hannah JR-3 Dordt 12.98 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
22 Peschau, Lily JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.04 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.2
23 Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 13.06 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 4.1
24 Fox, Jericha FR-1 Midland 13.07 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
25 Orr, Meghan FR-1 Jamestown 13.09 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
26 Regenerus, Pam JR-3 Dordt 13.10 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
26 Carlson, Jada Northwestern (Iowa) 13.10 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.8
28 Birks, Allison SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.11 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.5
29 Wnek, Kate SO-2 Dordt 13.17 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.0
30 Weidler, Alyssa SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 13.21 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
31 Horky, Kalie JR-3 Doane 13.31 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.8
31 O'Dell, Elissa SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.31 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
33 Flammang, Lindsey SO-2 Morningside 13.32 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.2
34 Travis, Meghan SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 13.33 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
35 Brouwer, Kara FR-1 Dordt 13.39 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.5
36 Kooistra, Mika Dordt 13.40 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.8
37 Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 13.48 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
38 Withers, Carolina FR-1 Doane 13.51 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.8
39 Petersen, Abby FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.53 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.5
40 Linabary, Angelica FR-1 Dordt 13.61 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
41 Barnts, Matti FR-1 Midland 13.65 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
42 Clark, Elianna Mount Marty 13.66 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.1
43 Rankin, Elizabeth Dordt 13.68 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.1
44 Tonjes, Sophie JR-3 Doane 13.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.8
45 Van Ginkel, Edith FR-1 Dordt 13.84 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
45 Rus, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 13.84 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
47 Rodriguez Guzman, Brenitzalee FR-1 Jamestown 13.95@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
48 Warner, Hannah FR-1 Hastings 14.09 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 2.8
49 Van Soelen, Mikaela SO-2 Dordt 14.13 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
49 Reginald, Shirley Northwestern (Iowa) 14.13 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.8
51 Altman, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.44 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 2.5
52 Vanee, Lauren Dordt 14.64 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.8
53 McKimmy, Kailie FR-1 Jamestown 14.74 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
54 Rypkema, Colleen Northwestern (Iowa) 14.88 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.8
55 George, Amanda SO-2 Jamestown 15.35@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
56 Clapper, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.77 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.48 NAIA B   21.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 21.12 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.8
2 Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 21.54 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.8
3 Aiyegbeni, Perkins SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.73 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.8
4 Imperial, Noah SO-2 Dordt 21.84 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
5 Glazek, Collin Briar Cliff 21.94 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.9
6 Davis, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.99 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
7 Plowcha, Paul FR-1 Hastings 22.03 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 4.7
8 Washington, Joseph Briar Cliff 22.25 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.9
9 Weyrich, Lucas FR-1 Midland 22.28 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
10 Lefler, AJ Briar Cliff 22.34 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.9
11 McKee, Taven FR-1 Mount Marty 22.38 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
12 Brands, Micah FR-1 Dordt 22.40 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
13 Harsin, Peyton JR-3 Doane 22.44 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
14 Hazen, Zac SO-2 Morningside 22.48 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.0
15 Tross, Michael SR-4 Doane 22.50 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.3
16 Ross, Xavier FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.54 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
17 Drake, Austin FR-1 Doane 22.59 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.8
17 Matters, Nathan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 22.59 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
19 Blank, Chad Briar Cliff 22.64 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.9
20 Butters, Brady JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.71 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
21 McDougall, Ian SR-4 Hastings 22.72 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.9
22 Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 22.74 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
23 Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 22.78 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.6
24 Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.88 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
25 Reeser, Jeremiah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 22.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
26 Murray, Kalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.98 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Smith, Deontrey FR-1 Midland 23.06 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.6
28 Royuk, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23.11 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
29 Hamby, Brayden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.14 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.4
29 Hanley, Davron JR-3 Doane 23.14 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.3
29 Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.14 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Strand, Daniel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.15 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
33 Hughes, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.17 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
33 Harris, Jeremiah SO-2 Midland 23.17 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
35 Quintanilla, Jonathan JR-3 Midland 23.27 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.4
35 Herman, Nic SO-2 Dordt 23.27 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
37 Thompson, Payton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.33 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
38 Paetow, Kenny SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23.38 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
38 Roberts, Logan JR-3 Morningside 23.38 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
40 Petersen, Wyatt JR-3 Doane 23.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.4
41 Meisel, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.49 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
41 Becker, Jacob FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.49 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
43 Daniels, Tyree JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 23.51 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
44 Karege, Obed FR-1 Jamestown 23.55 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
45 Zuccaro, Zane FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.68 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.9
46 McCollin, Jeremiah SO-2 Dordt 23.73 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.2
47 Holzman, Matt Briar Cliff 23.74 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 1.5
48 Schlicht, Rex JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 23.77 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
49 Papelbon, Ryan SR-4 Mount Marty 23.79 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.0
50 Provencher, Trevor FR-1 Doane 23.87 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.7
51 Whipper, Marcus Dordt 23.88 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 1.1
52 Shepherd, Ethan FR-1 Midland 23.99 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
53 Drake, Hunter FR-1 Doane 24.01 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.6
54 Steward, Marvin FR-1 Midland 24.02 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 4.1
55 Larson, Tyler JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 24.05 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
56 Munoz, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.06 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
57 Landmark, Ivan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 24.13 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 4.1
58 Enright, Brice FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.18 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
59 Lammers, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.20 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.7
60 Wager, Ryan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.23 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.9
61 Wager, Tim JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.27 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.9
62 Rosas, Joseph SO-2 Briar Cliff 24.31 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 2.1
63 Cork, Chandler FR-1 Jamestown 24.34 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 2.1
64 Hornung, Andrew JR-3 Jamestown 24.48@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.9
65 Woodman, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 24.71 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
66 Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 24.76 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.2
67 Ayers, Drayven FR-1 Jamestown 24.86 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
68 Gumke, Braedon FR-1 Jamestown 24.90 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.2
69 Ausdemore, Lane FR-1 Morningside 25.81 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.7
70 Huizenga, Tim SO-2 Dordt 26.05 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 2.1
71 Hurtado, Joshua FR-1 Jamestown 26.77@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.5

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 25.47 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Wilson, Julyah FR-1 Hastings 25.51 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.6
3 Brandl, MacKenzie SO-2 Doane 25.85 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.4
4 Lamer, Kamberlyn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 25.98 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
5 Olson, Cora FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
6 Moran, Maddie FR-1 Hastings 26.07 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.6
7 Te Grotenhuis, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.23 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
8 Pfeifer, Jacee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.32 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
9 Voigt, Kylee JR-3 Jamestown 26.35 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.8
10 Warner, Hannah FR-1 Hastings 26.38 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
11 DeVries, Carmen FR-1 Jamestown 26.41@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.2
12 Bloemendaal, Devin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.45 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
13 Mulligan, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.54 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.1
14 Horky, Kalie JR-3 Doane 26.59 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.4
15 Fox, Jericha FR-1 Midland 26.60 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.7
15 Tamayo, Lauren FR-1 Hastings 26.60 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
17 Coffin, Peyton Briar Cliff 26.61 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
18 Birks, Allison SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.78 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.4
19 Veldhuisen, Hannah JR-3 Dordt 26.79 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
20 Peschau, Lily JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.81 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
21 Kooistra, Mika Dordt 26.84 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 3.9
22 Sears, Karsen FR-1 Hastings 26.90 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
23 Bonillas, Dayris SO-2 Hastings 26.91 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.6
24 Stewart, Cali JR-3 Hastings 26.94 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.1
25 Yoder, Julia Dordt 26.96 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 3.9
25 Breaux, Kristin SO-2 Jamestown 26.96 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Keune, MacKenzie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.96 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 2.6
28 Loy, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.7
29 Deterding, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 27.01 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.7
30 Thomsen, Maitlyn SR-4 Doane 27.06 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
31 Lund, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 27.15 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.5
32 Cornell, Claire FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.16 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
32 Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 27.16 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Groen, Chantel Northwestern (Iowa) 27.21 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 3.9
35 Hoff-Au, Kiana Mount Marty 27.23 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -0.8
36 Bakker, Emma SO-2 Dordt 27.27 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 2.1
37 Regenerus, Pam JR-3 Dordt 27.28 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
38 Wnek, Kate SO-2 Dordt 27.42 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.9
39 Rankin, Elizabeth SR-4 Dordt 27.43 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
40 Mogul, Kennedy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.50 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.7
41 Willroth, Megan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.61 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
42 O'Dell, Elissa Northwestern (Iowa) 27.68 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.4
43 Travis, Meghan SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 27.74 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
44 Boyle, Kaylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.81 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.1
45 Clark, Elianna Mount Marty 27.90 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.4
46 Sleezer, Brianna FR-1 Morningside 28.05 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.3
47 Brooks, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.07 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
48 Pulse, Sage Dakota Wesleyan 28.15 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.4
49 Carlson, Jada SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.20 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
50 Barnts, Matti FR-1 Midland 28.25 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.4
51 Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 28.28 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.9
51 Withers, Carolina FR-1 Doane 28.28 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.3
53 Kemble, Devyn Northwestern (Iowa) 28.43 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 3.9
54 Orr, Meghan FR-1 Jamestown 28.51 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.6
55 Skala, Allison FR-1 Doane 28.58 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
56 McDonald, Emily Dakota Wesleyan 28.59 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.4
57 Linabary, Angelica FR-1 Dordt 28.66 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
58 Tonjes, Sophie JR-3 Doane 28.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
59 Bachle, Kayla JR-3 Doane 28.72 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.7
60 Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 28.81 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
61 Besel, McKayla SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 29.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
62 Van Ginkel, Edith Dordt 29.01 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 3.9
63 Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.12 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
64 Brand, Alia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.13 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
65 Van Soelen, Mikaela SO-2 Dordt 29.21 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
66 Reinhardt, Mackenzie FR-1 Jamestown 29.47@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 0.9
67 Ullmann, Danielle SO-2 Briar Cliff 29.51 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.9
68 Schwab, Cassidy SR-4 Briar Cliff 29.58 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.9
69 Claussen, Macey JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 29.61 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 3.5
70 Poulson, Courtney FR-1 Hastings 29.74 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.5
71 Schaefer, Claire JR-3 Briar Cliff 29.85 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
72 Altman, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.02 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
73 Manriquez, Karina JR-3 Briar Cliff 30.87 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
74 McKimmy, Kailie FR-1 Jamestown 31.22 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
75 George, Amanda SO-2 Jamestown 32.17@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 0.9
76 Clapper, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 32.87 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 48.22 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019
2 Aiyegbeni, Perkins SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 48.67 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
3 Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Mount Marty 49.12 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
4 Van Eps, Matthew SO-2 Dordt 49.19 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
5 Ross, Xavier FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.25 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Varela, Alan SR-4 Doane 49.43 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
7 Van Eps, Lucas SR-4 Dordt 49.54 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
8 Davis, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.59 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
9 Herman, Caleb Dordt 49.93 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
10 Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 50.08 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019
11 Imperial, Noah SO-2 Dordt 50.12 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
12 Bakker, Mark FR-1 Dordt 50.52 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
13 Brands, Micah FR-1 Dordt 50.74 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
14 Ambrose, Zach Morningside 50.75 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
15 Roberts, Logan JR-3 Morningside 51.03 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
16 Sanford, Phalen FR-1 Hastings 51.10 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
17 Grevengoed, Justin Northwestern (Iowa) 51.38 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
18 McKee, Taven Mount Marty 51.50 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
19 Brasser, Peyton FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.55 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
20 Giannou, Aaron JR-3 Doane 51.59 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
21 Paetow, Kenny SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 51.69 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
22 McAlpin, Wyatt SO-2 Morningside 51.87 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
23 Karege, Obed FR-1 Jamestown 51.95 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
24 House, James SO-2 Briar Cliff 52.03 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Engebretson, JT FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.18 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
26 Nerud, Dillon SR-4 Doane 52.74 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
27 Quintanilla, Jonathan JR-3 Midland 52.85 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Schlunsen, Mason Mount Marty 52.87 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
29 Foss, Cain FR-1 Jamestown 53.05 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
30 Hornung, Andrew JR-3 Jamestown 53.10@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
31 Hamby, Brayden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 53.26 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
32 Holzman, Matt Briar Cliff 53.29 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
33 Becker, Jacob FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 53.39 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Fritz, Devon SO-2 Morningside 53.53 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
35 Reed, Jarod FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 53.59 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
36 Whipper, Marcus JR-3 Dordt 53.63 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
37 Kroll, Chris SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.66 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
37 Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 53.66 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
39 Enright, Brice FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.69 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
40 Cork, Chandler FR-1 Jamestown 53.71 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
41 Hughes, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 53.78 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
42 Dickmander, Julius SO-2 Doane 53.79 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
43 Royuk, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 53.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
44 Strand, Daniel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 54.04 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
45 Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 54.34 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
46 Sudbeck, Levi JR-3 Doane 54.37 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
47 Steward, Marvin FR-1 Midland 54.59 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
48 Rupprecht, Nate FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 54.64 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
49 Munoz, Isaac Northwestern (Iowa) 54.69 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
49 Lammers, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 54.69 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
51 Rosas, Joseph SO-2 Briar Cliff 54.70 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
52 Bousema, Luke FR-1 Dordt 54.72 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
53 Rosas, Joseph SO-2 Briar Cliff 54.84 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
54 Biven, Keegan FR-1 Doane 55.62 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
55 Drake, Hunter FR-1 Doane 55.67 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
56 Gentry, Zack FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 55.77 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
57 Kirschenmann, Caleb Mount Marty 55.92 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
58 Aragon, Brandon FR-1 Jamestown 56.12 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
59 Larson, Tyler JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 56.27 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
60 Lyon, Rees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 57.13 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
61 Woruo, John JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 57.19 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
62 Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 57.27@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
63 Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 57.51@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
64 Shepherd, Ethan FR-1 Midland 57.74 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
65 Ausdemore, Lane Morningside 57.83 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
66 Mills, Branden SO-2 Midland 57.84 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
67 Wittenberg, Micah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 58.41 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
68 Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.12 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Voigt, Kylee JR-3 Jamestown 57.98 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Pfeifer, Jacee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 58.92 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
3 Brandl, MacKenzie SO-2 Doane 59.24 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
4 Kooistra, Mika FR-1 Dordt 59.35 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
5 Bakker, Emma SO-2 Dordt 59.78 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
6 Battershell, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.19 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
7 Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.21 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
8 DeVries, Carmen FR-1 Jamestown 1:00.39 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
9 Hoff-Au, Kiana Mount Marty 1:00.54 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
10 Pingel, Annika FR-1 Doane 1:00.69 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
11 Coffin, Peyton SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:01.00 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
12 Warner, Hannah FR-1 Hastings 1:01.08 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
13 Rankin, Elizabeth SR-4 Dordt 1:01.28 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
14 Watson, Isabelle SO-2 Doane 1:01.32 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
15 Orr, Meghan FR-1 Jamestown 1:01.34@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
16 Kemble, Devyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.98 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
17 Willroth, Megan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.01 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
18 Birks, Allison SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.31 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
19 Sleezer, Brianna Morningside 1:03.07 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
20 Wnek, Kate Dordt 1:03.33 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
21 Groen, Chantel SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.49 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
22 Pelelo-Ray, Rose SR-4 Morningside 1:03.69 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
23 Sorensen, Emily SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.72 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Foresman, Sonora JR-3 Morningside 1:03.92 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
25 Clark, Elianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:04.98 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
26 Pulse, Sage FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:05.67 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Batz, Sydney Northwestern (Iowa) 1:05.71 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
28 McDonald, Emily FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:06.61 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
29 O'Dell, Elissa SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.87 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
30 Schaefer, Claire JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:08.06 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
31 Manriquez, Karina JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:08.19 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Poulson, Courtney FR-1 Hastings 1:08.90 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
33 Fox, Jericha FR-1 Midland 1:09.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Eps, Matthew Dordt 1:53.13 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
2 Ambrose, Zach SO-2 Morningside 1:54.97 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
3 Matters, Nathan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.20 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
4 McAllister, Josiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.23 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
5 Ghiorso, Anthony SO-2 Dordt 1:55.51 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Hollinger, Peter Northwestern (Iowa) 1:55.71 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
7 Temte, David FR-1 Dordt 1:56.59 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
8 Taylor, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
9 Van Cleave, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.25 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 Merkle, Jebadiah FR-1 Dordt 1:57.42 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
11 Lindstrom, Dylan Morningside 1:57.76 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
12 Varela, Alan SR-4 Doane 1:58.30 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Hubbell, Corbin JR-3 Doane 1:58.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
14 Harsin, Tanner JR-3 Doane 1:58.92 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Herman, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 1:59.07 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
16 Van Eps, Lucas SR-4 Dordt 1:59.15 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
17 Leapley, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:59.57 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
18 Brasser, Peyton Northwestern (Iowa) 1:59.89 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
19 Schlunsen, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 2:00.34 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
20 Vander Plaats, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 2:01.25 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
21 Reynolds, JP SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.99 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
22 Benzing, Caleb Northwestern (Iowa) 2:02.01 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
23 Rihanek, Devin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:02.10 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Schlicht, Rex JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:02.19 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Olson, Daniel SO-2 Midland 2:02.24 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
26 Adams, Brayden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02.52 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
27 Rizzi, Michael Morningside 2:02.53 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
28 Reinders, Franklin SO-2 Dordt 2:02.68 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
29 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua Northwestern (Iowa) 2:02.71 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
30 Parthemer, Ryan JR-3 Hastings 2:03.27 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
31 Bulten, Chase JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03.63 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
32 Peterson, Logan SO-2 Mount Marty 2:03.76 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
33 Schmidt, Ben Dordt 2:04.39 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
34 Hornung, Andrew JR-3 Jamestown 2:05.57 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
35 House, James Briar Cliff 2:05.80 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
36 Tidyman, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:06.27 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
37 Van Zanten, Kendall Dordt 2:06.90 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
38 Pankow, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:07.11 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
39 Carney, Tyler FR-1 Morningside 2:08.28 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
40 Alber, Trevor JR-3 Hastings 2:08.36 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
41 Hill, Dylan JR-3 Midland 2:08.43 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
42 Roberts, Logan JR-3 Morningside 2:08.61 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
43 Zonnefeld, Caden Dordt 2:08.69 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
44 Chartier, Riley SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:08.95 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
45 Hansen, Ty SR-4 Midland 2:09.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
46 Lee, Isaiah Northwestern (Iowa) 2:09.67 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
47 Gonzales, Stephen FR-1 Hastings 2:10.01 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
48 Bergmann, Ethan JR-3 Hastings 2:10.04 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
49 Kollasch, Zach Briar Cliff 2:10.42 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
50 Blankman, Lukas Mount Marty 2:10.85 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
51 Aragon, Brandon FR-1 Jamestown 2:11.27 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
52 Graham, Jayden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:11.28 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
53 Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 2:12.26@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
54 Kelly, Dan SO-2 Dordt 2:12.32 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
55 Wittenberg, Micah Northwestern (Iowa) 2:16.67 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
56 Hole, Zach FR-1 Hastings 2:18.12 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
57 Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 2:18.70@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
58 Rosas, Joseph Briar Cliff 2:23.17 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
59 Holzman, Matt SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:27.95 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
60 Acosta, Francisco FR-1 Hastings 2:34.07 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
61 Juelfs, Jacob SO-2 Jamestown 2:57.05@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:18.52 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Stephens, Jenna SR-4 Dordt 2:18.79 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
3 Parriott, Jaci JR-3 Doane 2:19.38 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
4 Fundermann, Emalee SO-2 Morningside 2:19.87 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
5 Engebretson, Katrina JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:20.46 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Lemkau, Delaney SR-4 Doane 2:21.05 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
7 De Jong, Kassidy SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.31 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
8 Sanchez, Vivian SO-2 Midland 2:22.22 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
9 Rathjen, Miranda JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.68 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 Knevelbaard, Annechiena Dordt 2:23.28 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
11 Hoff-Au, Kiana Mount Marty 2:23.50 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
12 Rick, Annika Dordt 2:24.23 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
13 Weise, Haydyn SO-2 Doane 2:24.82 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 Wensink, Sarah Dordt 2:24.93 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
15 Pullman, Hailey FR-1 Dordt 2:25.12 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
16 Dirkx, Jenna Morningside 2:26.35 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
17 Brands, Annika FR-1 Dordt 2:26.42 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Kortlever, Clare JR-3 Morningside 2:26.45 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
19 Lang, Kelsey JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:26.79 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Kemble, Devyn Northwestern (Iowa) 2:27.36 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
21 Pelelo-Ray, Rose Morningside 2:28.12 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
22 Thomsen, Maitlyn SR-4 Doane 2:28.29 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
23 Mogul, Kennedy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:28.32 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
24 Foresman, Sonora Morningside 2:29.37 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
25 Teigland, Anna Northwestern (Iowa) 2:29.53 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
26 Schuyler, Samantha SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:29.58 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Rogers, McKenna JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:29.77 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
28 Blum, Samantha Northwestern (Iowa) 2:30.07 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
29 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.20 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
30 Hinrichs, Rebekah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.90 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
31 Wnek, Kate SO-2 Dordt 2:30.92 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
32 Deterding, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.08 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
33 Muilenburg, Autumn Northwestern (Iowa) 2:31.33 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
34 Barkema, Rachel Morningside 2:31.61 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
35 Fye, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.28 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
36 Keech, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 2:32.36 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
37 Zavadil, Krista Morningside 2:32.46 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
38 Van Der Brink, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:33.64 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
39 Jeffers, Chloe FR-1 Hastings 2:33.80 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
40 Eby, Jayden FR-1 Hastings 2:34.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
41 Carlson, Tayler Mount Marty 2:34.33 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
42 Dowling, Samantha Northwestern (Iowa) 2:35.03 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
43 Selvage, Cody SO-2 Hastings 2:36.09 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
44 Skala, Allison FR-1 Doane 2:37.35 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
45 Meyers, Emma Dakota Wesleyan 2:37.37 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
46 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 2:37.43 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
47 Manriquez, Karina Briar Cliff 2:38.07 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
48 Loy, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.45 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
49 Tamayo, Lauren FR-1 Hastings 2:38.50 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
50 Schaefer, Claire Briar Cliff 2:39.35 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
51 Bachle, Kayla JR-3 Doane 2:39.75 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
52 Boyle, Kaylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:39.93 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
53 Van Meeteren, Emma JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:40.46 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
54 Weichel, Kailey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:40.77 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
55 Lamer, Kamberlyn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:41.40 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
56 Chadwick, Lindi JR-3 Jamestown 2:41.92@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
57 Cornell, Claire FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:43.06 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
58 Stewart, Cali JR-3 Hastings 2:43.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
59 Claussen, Macey Dakota Wesleyan 2:45.70 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
60 Rodriguez Guzman, Brenitzalee FR-1 Jamestown 2:46.93@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
61 Klingensmith, Karie Morningside 2:47.08 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
62 Brooks, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:48.57 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
63 Jerina, Rebecca SO-2 Doane 2:50.13 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
64 Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:51.78 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
65 Congrove, Savannah FR-1 Hastings 2:54.92 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
66 Prue, Amory JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:55.01 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
67 Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 2:55.74 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
68 George, Amanda SO-2 Jamestown 2:55.89@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
69 Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 2:58.72 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
70 Prue, Amory JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:59.65 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
71 Moreno, Cindy Briar Cliff 3:00.99 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
72 Nelson, Olivia FR-1 Hastings 3:03.16 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 4:02.28 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Ghiorso, Anthony SO-2 Dordt 4:03.60 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
3 Hendricks, Dylan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:04.08 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
4 Van Cleave, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:09.64 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
5 Hollinger, Peter Northwestern (Iowa) 4:09.72 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
6 Benzing, Caleb SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:13.21 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Carney, Tyler FR-1 Morningside 4:13.34 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
8 Merkle, Jebadiah Dordt 4:13.94 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
9 Reinders, Franklin SO-2 Dordt 4:14.19 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
10 Wick, Alec SO-2 Doane 4:14.36 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 McAllister, Josiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4:14.57 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
12 Olson, Daniel SO-2 Midland 4:15.00 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Taylor, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4:16.81 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
14 Kooima, P.J. Dordt 4:17.73 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
15 Lee, Isaiah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:17.89 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 Bergmann, Ethan JR-3 Hastings 4:18.44 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
17 Starr, Joshua Northwestern (Iowa) 4:18.52 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
18 De Waard, Brooks Dordt 4:18.68 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
19 Veldhorst, Nicolas FR-1 Dordt 4:18.96 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 Schmidt, Ben FR-1 Dordt 4:19.22 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
21 Tebben, Davis FR-1 Dordt 4:19.47 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
22 Russell, Jarred SO-2 Hastings 4:19.57 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
23 Lindstrom, Dylan Morningside 4:19.62 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
24 Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 4:19.66@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
25 Ellens, Chris SO-2 Dordt 4:21.08 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
26 Harmon, Nate FR-1 Doane 4:23.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
27 Jacobsma, Dawson Northwestern (Iowa) 4:23.59 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
28 Van Zee, Lance FR-1 Dordt 4:23.76 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
29 Reynolds, JP SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:25.47 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
30 Demers, Dalton JR-3 Briar Cliff 4:25.64 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
31 Pankow, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:25.69 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
32 Rihanek, Devin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:25.96 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
33 Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 4:26.11@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
34 Hulstein, Tristan SO-2 Dordt 4:26.70 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
35 Van Zanten, Kendall FR-1 Dordt 4:27.00 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
36 Folkers, Colton FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:27.03 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
37 Rizzi, Michael Morningside 4:29.82 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
38 Elbers, Zach Dordt 4:29.90 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
39 Jaure, Dylan SR-4 Hastings 4:30.25 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
40 Lee, Hayden Northwestern (Iowa) 4:30.44 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
41 McGee, Stephen SO-2 Doane 4:30.46 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 Hill, Dylan JR-3 Midland 4:31.57 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Kollasch, Zach Briar Cliff 4:33.61 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
44 Alber, Trevor JR-3 Hastings 4:33.74 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
45 Blank, Bryce FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:34.38 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
46 Dunsbergen, Grant SO-2 Dordt 4:36.04 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
47 Hansen, Andru JR-3 Hastings 4:36.24 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
48 Adams, Brayden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:37.11 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
49 Hole, Zach FR-1 Hastings 4:37.19 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
50 Blankman, Lukas Mount Marty 4:37.57 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
51 Walker, Payton Briar Cliff 4:39.21 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
52 DeGroot, Chris SO-2 Dordt 4:39.25 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
53 Graham, Jayden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:39.51 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
54 Hansen, Ty SR-4 Midland 4:39.90 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
55 Gonzales, Stephen FR-1 Hastings 4:43.44 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
56 Sagstetter, Nevin Dordt 4:43.83 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
57 Crom, Brandon SO-2 Doane 4:45.79 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Kelly, Dan JR-3 Dordt 4:47.08 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
59 Bromley, Sean FR-1 Hastings 4:48.55 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
60 Dickmander, Julius SO-2 Doane 4:51.21 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
61 Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 4:51.65 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
62 Vander Griend, Bailey FR-1 Dordt 4:54.84 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
63 Meiners, Cody SO-2 Dordt 4:55.17 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
64 Janzen, Derek Northwestern (Iowa) 4:57.29 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
65 DeBruin, Jonathan SO-2 Dordt 4:58.30 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
66 Jirele, Matthew Mount Marty 5:10.82 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
67 Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:14.15 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
68 Sudbeck, Levi JR-3 Doane 5:19.02 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
69 Lyon, Rees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:22.81 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
70 Gentry, Zack FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:32.79 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
71 Rupprecht, Nate FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5:35.37 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
72 Juelfs, Jacob SO-2 Jamestown 5:44.10 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
73 Paddack, Justin SO-2 Mount Marty 6:05.51 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
74 Talsma, Samuel Mount Marty 6:23.03 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Annechiena SR-4 Dordt 4:54.13 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Fundermann, Emalee Morningside 4:54.98 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
3 De Jong, Kassidy Northwestern (Iowa) 4:55.97 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
4 Maaske, Megan Morningside 4:57.45 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
5 Pullman, Hailey SO-2 Dordt 4:58.62 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
6 Hinrichs, Rebekah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:03.15 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
7 Keech, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 5:03.85 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
8 Sanchez, Vivian SO-2 Midland 5:04.85 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Fye, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:06.27 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 Koepke, Hunter Northwestern (Iowa) 5:08.63 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
11 Wensink, Sarah SR-4 Dordt 5:08.69 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
12 Lang, Kelsey Northwestern (Iowa) 5:09.10 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
13 Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:09.66 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
14 Davis, Jacinda SO-2 Doane 5:11.98 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Schroeder, Tiana Dordt 5:12.00 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
16 Moore, Macie FR-1 Morningside 5:12.88 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
17 Teigland, Anna SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:12.96 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
18 McDonald, Aleisha FR-1 Hastings 5:13.41 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
19 Muilenburg, Autumn Northwestern (Iowa) 5:13.74 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
20 Blum, Samantha SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:14.87 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
21 Patterson, Braska SR-4 Midland 5:15.26 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
22 Rogers, McKenna JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 5:15.31 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
23 George, Alex Morningside 5:15.75 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
24 Beel, Tenna FR-1 Morningside 5:15.78 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Van Meeteren, Emma Northwestern (Iowa) 5:16.19 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
26 Roberts, Morgan FR-1 Morningside 5:16.30 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Barkema, Rachel Morningside 5:16.52 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
28 Hoogland, Katlyn Dordt 5:17.70 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
29 Dowling, Samantha SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:18.63 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
30 Zavadil, Krista Morningside 5:19.01 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
31 Clark, Genevieve Mount Marty 5:20.20 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
32 Garcia, Janice SR-4 Hastings 5:23.06 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
33 Vande Polder, Olivia SR-4 Dordt 5:25.19 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Milligan, Wesley JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.14 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
35 Vander Berg, Jaycee SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:30.86 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
36 Carlson, Tayler FR-1 Mount Marty 5:31.12 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
37 Shulstad, Megan Northwestern (Iowa) 5:33.45 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
38 Selvage, Cody SO-2 Hastings 5:34.22 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
39 Krohn, Alyssa Northwestern (Iowa) 5:34.26 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
40 Brands, Annika FR-1 Dordt 5:34.99 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
41 Van Zanten, Danielle SO-2 Dordt 5:35.14 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
42 Prue, Amory Briar Cliff 5:36.36 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
43 Klingensmith, Karie FR-1 Morningside 5:36.51 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
44 Tilstra, Tara Dordt 5:37.38 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
45 Jeffers, Chloe FR-1 Hastings 5:37.83 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
46 Eby, Jayden FR-1 Hastings 5:39.64 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
47 Prue, Amory JR-3 Briar Cliff 5:39.69 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
48 Rodman, Cassidy JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:39.85 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
49 Bennett, Kiki Morningside 5:42.79 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
50 Larson, Delanie FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5:44.83 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
51 Moreno, Aleida JR-3 Briar Cliff 5:50.80 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
52 Achtemeier, Brady SO-2 Hastings 5:54.92 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
53 Schouboe, Anna JR-3 Doane 5:55.11 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
54 Schmidt, Savannah SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5:55.13 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
55 Postma, Mary Kate FR-1 Dordt 5:58.25 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
56 Grant, Emily JR-3 Hastings 5:58.96 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
57 Sladky, Maddy FR-1 Doane 5:59.80 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
58 Claussen, Macey JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 5:59.86 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
59 Congrove, Savannah FR-1 Hastings 6:04.94 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
60 Boven, Emma JR-3 Dordt 6:06.98 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
61 Nelson, Olivia FR-1 Hastings 6:07.57 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
62 Jerina, Rebecca SO-2 Doane 6:17.03 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
63 Moreno, Cindy JR-3 Briar Cliff 6:23.73 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
64 Lee, Shelby JR-3 Hastings 6:27.16 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
65 Vandersnick, Traci Mount Marty 6:53.47 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
66 Thieme, Grace SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7:42.12 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steiger, Eric FR-1 Dordt 15:21.56 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Hendricks, Dylan Northwestern (Iowa) 15:43.09 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
3 Martinez, CJ FR-1 Midland 15:43.10 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Starr, Joshua SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:51.38 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
5 Tebben, Davis FR-1 Dordt 15:52.53 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
6 Ritz, Connor Morningside 15:55.70 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
7 Wick, Alec SO-2 Doane 16:08.12 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
8 Saldivar, Samuel SO-2 Doane 16:13.85 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Lorenz, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16:20.24 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 De Waard, Brooks FR-1 Dordt 16:22.39 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
11 Kroese, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 16:23.29 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
12 Jacobsma, Dawson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:26.77 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
13 Lehr, Wyatt FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16:28.59 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
14 Demers, Dalton Briar Cliff 16:32.06 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
15 Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 16:33.09 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 France, Alex FR-1 Midland 16:34.63 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Santiago, Brian FR-1 Mount Marty 16:39.39 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Asche, Evan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16:45.21 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Lee, Isaiah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:48.69 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
20 Jaure, Dylan SR-4 Hastings 16:49.87 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
21 Harmon, Nate FR-1 Doane 16:50.62 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
22 Cassidy, Cortland SR-4 Midland 16:54.41 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
23 Lee, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:55.83 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
24 Russell, Jarred SO-2 Hastings 16:55.97 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
25 Hulstein, Tristan SO-2 Dordt 16:59.38 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
26 Folkers, Colton FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:01.25 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
27 Olson, Daniel SO-2 Midland 17:09.14 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
28 Hole, Zach FR-1 Hastings 17:09.57 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
29 Ellens, Chris SO-2 Dordt 17:16.35 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
30 Hansen, Andru JR-3 Hastings 17:24.92 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
31 Cross, Leviticus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:31.84 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
32 Sagstetter, Nevin FR-1 Dordt 17:33.69 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
33 Kooi, Payton FR-1 Dordt 17:34.81 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Dunsbergen, Grant SO-2 Dordt 17:37.49 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
35 Potratz, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17:37.94 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
36 Zadar, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17:46.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
37 Vander Griend, Bailey FR-1 Dordt 17:51.13 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 Palmer, Daniel SO-2 Jamestown 17:52.58@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
39 Aberson, Benjamin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 18:04.40 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
40 McGee, Stephen SO-2 Doane 18:14.34 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
41 Roberts, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18:16.48 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
42 Wagner, Dakota JR-3 Jamestown 18:20.51@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
43 Burgess, Keaton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18:38.14 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
44 Herman, Ricky FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20:00.95 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Couch, Olivia JR-3 Dordt 18:56.62 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Koepke, Hunter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 18:57.09 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
3 Keech, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 19:06.88 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
4 DeLoach, Abi FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 19:24.53 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
5 Maaske, Megan SR-4 Morningside 19:30.20 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Van Meeteren, Emma JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 19:32.83 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
7 Grove, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 19:34.44 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
8 Rebmann, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19:36.03 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
9 Thelen, Paige JR-3 Midland 19:37.08 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 De Jong, Sienna SO-2 Dordt 19:39.04 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
11 Foster, Allison SR-4 Jamestown 19:40.73@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
12 Patterson, Braska SR-4 Midland 19:57.39 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
13 Rogers, McKenna JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 19:57.46 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
14 Pauls, Kaitlin JR-3 Briar Cliff 20:04.63 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
15 George, Alex JR-3 Morningside 20:07.03 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 Clark, Sydney FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20:09.95 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
17 Milligan, Wesley JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 20:24.92 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
18 Hoogland, Katlyn FR-1 Dordt 20:46.37 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
19 Lindeman, Erin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 20:56.71 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
20 Shulstad, Megan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 21:02.92 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
21 Van Zanten, Danielle SO-2 Dordt 21:04.57 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
22 Kahnk, Erin FR-1 Midland 21:19.80 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Dietz, Savannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 21:33.37 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
24 Krohn, Alyssa JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 21:39.12 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
25 Gipe, Tayler SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21:53.13 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
26 Boven, Emma JR-3 Dordt 22:09.06 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Bitz, Victoria JR-3 Midland 22:11.74 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Salinas, Natalie SR-4 Doane 22:12.77 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
29 Schmidt, Savannah SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 22:14.09 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
30 Sladky, Maddy FR-1 Doane 22:58.39 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Moreno, Aleida Briar Cliff 23:00.08 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
32 Grant, Emily JR-3 Hastings 23:33.70 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
33 Baker, Ashleigh FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23:33.90 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
34 Beran, Maddie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23:52.27 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
35 Barrientos, Liliana SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 24:38.21 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
36 Meier, Abigail FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 25:03.66 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wick, Alec SO-2 Doane 32:41.08 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Steiger, Eric FR-1 Dordt 32:55.51 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
3 Saldivar, Samuel SO-2 Doane 32:58.14 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
4 Martinez, CJ FR-1 Midland 33:22.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
5 Hendricks, Dylan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 33:45.03 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
6 Cassidy, Cortland SR-4 Midland 33:48.63 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
7 Ritz, Connor SO-2 Morningside 33:59.33 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
8 France, Alex FR-1 Midland 34:01.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
9 Jaure, Dylan SR-4 Hastings 34:18.29 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 Lorenz, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 34:26.32 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
11 Ellens, Chris SO-2 Dordt 34:29.35 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
12 Jacobsma, Dawson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 34:31.92 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
13 Santiago, Brian FR-1 Mount Marty 34:40.27 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
14 Asche, Evan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 34:49.16 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
15 Demers, Dalton JR-3 Briar Cliff 35:00.79 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
16 Kooima, P.J. SR-4 Dordt 35:05.90 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
17 Lehr, Wyatt FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 35:45.50 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
18 Hole, Zach FR-1 Hastings 35:52.68 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Blank, Bryce FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 36:32.77 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
20 Hansen, Andru JR-3 Hastings 37:01.26 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
21 Palmer, Daniel SO-2 Jamestown 38:18.65 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
22 Roberts, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 38:27.68 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
23 Potratz, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 38:34.32 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
24 Watters, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 39:00.08 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
25 Burgess, Keaton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 39:35.90 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
26 Zadar, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 40:31.75 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
27 Herman, Ricky FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 41:16.85 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
28 Wagner, Dakota JR-3 Jamestown 42:22.90 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 De Jong, Sienna SO-2 Dordt 40:18.39 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
2 Maaske, Megan SR-4 Morningside 40:21.90 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
3 Couch, Olivia JR-3 Dordt 40:25.40 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
4 Koepke, Hunter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 40:32.94 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
5 George, Alex JR-3 Morningside 40:54.62 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
6 Patterson, Braska SR-4 Midland 41:49.68 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
7 Rebmann, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 42:47.14 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
8 King, Kelsie SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 42:47.29 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
9 Clark, Sydney FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 43:34.48 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 DeLoach, Abi FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 44:08.48 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
11 Lindeman, Erin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 44:18.10 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
12 Grove, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 44:20.21 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
13 Thelen, Paige JR-3 Midland 44:26.14 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
14 Foster, Allison SR-4 Jamestown 44:37.26 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
15 Frerichs, Emma SR-4 Doane 44:43.95 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
16 Boven, Emma JR-3 Dordt 45:01.07 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
17 Dietz, Savannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 45:52.19 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
18 Kahnk, Erin FR-1 Midland 46:32.79 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Muessel, Ally SO-2 Midland 47:06.16 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
20 Bitz, Victoria JR-3 Midland 48:18.89 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
21 Gipe, Tayler SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 48:42.58 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
22 Moreno, Aleida JR-3 Briar Cliff 48:45.29 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
23 Grant, Emily JR-3 Hastings 48:58.62 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
24 Barrientos, Liliana SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 52:35.58 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
25 Baker, Ashleigh FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 52:53.23 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
26 George, Amanda SO-2 Jamestown 55:57.00 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
27 Beran, Maddie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 56:40.99 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.60 NAIA B   14.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lamer, Kamberlyn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 14.51 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 3.3
2 Stewart, Cali JR-3 Hastings 14.65 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.0
3 Keune, MacKenzie Northwestern (Iowa) 14.94 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 2.2
4 Bonillas, Dayris SO-2 Hastings 15.08 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 2.2
5 Tamayo, Lauren FR-1 Hastings 15.22 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.4
6 Carlson, Jada SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.30 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.1
7 Lewis, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.34 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.3
8 Nikodym, Jamie SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 15.53 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.0
8 Preissler, Lexi FR-1 Hastings 15.53 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.1
10 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 15.54 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
11 Mogul, Kennedy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.57 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.8
12 Cornell, Claire FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.63 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.1
13 Deterding, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.67 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
14 Thomsen, Maitlyn SR-4 Doane 15.71 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
15 Bachle, Kayla JR-3 Doane 16.01 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
16 Loy, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.04 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.5
17 Groff, Bryn SO-2 Morningside 16.20 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.1
18 Cook, Amanda JR-3 Doane 16.22 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 3.0
19 Hoelz, Sophia JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.23 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
20 Boyle, Kaylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.25 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.1
21 Blackstone, Madison FR-1 Doane 16.26 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
22 Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 16.31 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.8
23 Wind, Joscelyn SR-4 Dordt 16.33 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.8
24 Faulhaber, Stephanie Mount Marty 16.35 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.5
25 Cook, Ashley JR-3 Doane 16.40 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
26 Brooks, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.81 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 -1.1
27 McDonald, Emily FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 16.82 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.4
28 Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.83 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
29 Hilyard, Jordyn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.0
30 Cleveringa, Camryn Northwestern (Iowa) 17.06 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.5
31 Schwab, Cassidy SR-4 Briar Cliff 17.28 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.4
32 Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 17.80@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 0.5
32 Skala, Allison FR-1 Doane 17.80 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 -1.1
34 Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 17.84 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
35 Altman, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.10 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 2.5
36 Brinkman, Angela SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.75 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019 2.5
37 Nokes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Jamestown 19.31 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 2.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.66 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Flight, Jonathan SO-2 Hastings 14.73 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
3 Williams, Cody SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.80 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
4 Plowcha, Paul FR-1 Hastings 14.92 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
5 Buma, Michael JR-3 Dordt 15.02 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
6 Sanford, Phalen FR-1 Hastings 15.03 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
7 Sudbeck, Levi JR-3 Doane 15.04 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
8 Weyrich, Lucas FR-1 Midland 15.11 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
9 Stolze, Nate JR-3 Doane 15.50 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 Long, Jake SO-2 Doane 15.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
11 Hiser, Chase Morningside 15.74 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
12 Hurtado, Angelo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.83 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
13 Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.36 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
14 Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.48 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
15 Dickmander, Julius SO-2 Doane 16.55 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
16 Marco, Carson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.60 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
17 Kuchel, Payton FR-1 Morningside 16.83 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Harrel, Ryan SO-2 Briar Cliff 16.92 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
19 De Jong, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 17.32 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 McGaughey, Ian SO-2 Dordt 17.59 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
21 Effle, Brayden FR-1 Mount Marty 17.64 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
22 Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 17.67 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
23 Lyon, Rees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.70 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
24 Gentry, Zack FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.71 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
25 Rupprecht, Nate FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 18.72 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   53.90 NAIA B   54.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammond, Logan SO-2 Doane 54.53 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Hiser, Chase JR-3 Morningside 55.18 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
3 Hill, Turner SR-4 Doane 55.21 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
4 Buma, Michael Dordt 55.27 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
5 Stolze, Nate JR-3 Doane 55.74 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 57.51 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 57.75 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
8 Long, Jake SO-2 Doane 57.78 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
9 Reimer, Henry SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 58.01 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Miller, Peyton FR-1 Dordt 58.51 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
11 Schlicht, Rex JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 58.84 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
12 Marco, Carson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 59.02 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
13 Hurtado, Angelo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 59.18 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
14 Edwards, Nick SO-2 Hastings 59.75 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
15 Smith, Shane FR-1 Hastings 59.80 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
16 Landmark, Ivan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.92 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
17 Ferguson, Samuel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.26 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
18 McGaughey, Ian SO-2 Dordt 1:01.55 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
19 House, James SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:02.05 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Effle, Brayden FR-1 Mount Marty 1:02.44 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
21 Goetz, Anthony SR-4 Midland 1:03.65 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
22 Foss, Cain FR-1 Jamestown 1:04.67@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
23 Gumke, Braedon FR-1 Jamestown 1:05.97@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
24 Jensen, Jaymin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:07.67 BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keune, MacKenzie Northwestern (Iowa) 1:04.26 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
2 Stuit, Anmarie Dordt 1:04.49 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
3 Lewis, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.43 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
4 Preissler, Lexi FR-1 Hastings 1:06.48 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
5 Bonillas, Dayris SO-2 Hastings 1:06.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Mogul, Kennedy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:06.76 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
7 Nikodym, Jamie SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:07.47 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
8 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 1:07.66 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
9 Cook, Amanda JR-3 Doane 1:07.79 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 Beran, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:07.85 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
11 Deterding, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:08.06 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
12 Cook, Ashley JR-3 Doane 1:08.32 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Wilson, Julyah FR-1 Hastings 1:09.07 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
14 Loy, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.14 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
15 Bachle, Kayla JR-3 Doane 1:09.25 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 McKibben , Jo FR-1 Morningside 1:10.29 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
17 Brinkman, Angela SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:10.80 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Boyle, Kaylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:11.16 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
19 Hilyard, Jordyn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:11.34 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
20 Brand, Alia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:12.34 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
21 Carlson, Jada SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:12.56 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
22 Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 1:12.86 Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
23 Weise, Halle SO-2 Doane 1:13.96 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
24 Brooks, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.20 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
25 Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 1:17.40 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
26 Braun, Tiffany Briar Cliff 1:17.99 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
27 Nokes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Jamestown 1:27.52@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A   11:18.00 NAIA B   11:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Couch, Olivia JR-3 Dordt 12:09.89 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Schuyler, Samantha SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12:17.61 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
3 McDonald, Aleisha FR-1 Hastings 12:24.31 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
4 Parriott, Jaci JR-3 Doane 12:25.99 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
5 Beel, Tenna FR-1 Morningside 12:26.85 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
6 Frerichs, Emma SR-4 Doane 12:32.19 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
7 Johnston, Jacy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12:38.84 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
8 Zavadil, Krista SO-2 Morningside 12:57.07 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
9 Cook, Lydia SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13:07.31 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Roberts, Morgan Morningside 13:14.32 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
11 Clark, Genevieve JR-3 Mount Marty 13:28.24 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
12 Selvage, Cody SO-2 Hastings 13:28.61 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
13 Bierwagen, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13:34.52 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
14 Elder, Everett SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13:34.76 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
15 Juergensen, Jessie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:35.14 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
16 Boyer, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13:49.08 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
17 Tilstra, Tara SR-4 Dordt 13:54.59 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Protzman, Abby SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 13:57.28 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:24.31 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Dordt 9:27.63 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
3 Doane 9:33.67 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
4 Morningside 9:35.87 Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
5 Concordia (Neb.) 9:44.75 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
6 Hastings 10:38.73 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
7 Dakota Wesleyan 10:57.83 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.05m NAIA B   2.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.09m 6' 10.25" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
2 Hruska, Jacob FR-1 Doane 2.08m 6' 9.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Becker, Austin JR-3 Doane 2.08m 6' 9.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Williams, Cody SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2.08m 6' 9.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
5 Sudbeck, Levi JR-3 Doane 2.06m 6' 9" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Rabenberg, Jared JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Bird, Corey SR-4 Doane 1.97m 6' 5.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
8 Sanford, Phalen FR-1 Hastings 1.95m 6' 4.75" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
9 Pratt, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
10 Papelbon, Ryan SR-4 Mount Marty 1.90m 6' 2.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
11 Fykstra, Dejay SO-2 Dordt 1.89m 6' 2.25" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
12 Kastanek, Blake FR-1 Doane 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
12 Heitkamp, Jacob FR-1 Doane 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
14 Millen, Devin JR-3 Mount Marty 1.84m 6' 0.5" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
15 Gaston, Greg SO-2 Doane 1.82m 5' 11.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
15 Reed, Jarod FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
17 Rupprecht, Nate FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
18 Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 1.79m 5' 10.5" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
19 Dickmander, Julius SO-2 Doane 1.70m 5' 7" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Lyon, Rees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.70m 5' 7" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Harrel, Ryan SO-2 Briar Cliff 1.70m 5' 7" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
22 Ayers, Drayven FR-1 Jamestown 1.69m 5' 6.5" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
23 Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 1.68m 5' 6" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
24 Gentry, Zack FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
25 Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.32m 4' 4" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.67m NAIA B   1.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Shay SR-4 Doane 1.73m 5' 8" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
1 Dale, Alexis JR-3 Doane 1.73m 5' 8" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
3 Sintek, Claire SR-4 Doane 1.67m 5' 5.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
3 Watson, Isabelle SO-2 Doane 1.67m 5' 5.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
3 Koepke, Mackenzie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
3 Botts, Brianna FR-1 Hastings 1.67m 5' 5.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
3 De Haan, Sarah Dordt 1.67m 5' 5.75" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
8 De Jong, Cori FR-1 Dordt 1.64m 5' 4.5" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
9 Stewart, Cali JR-3 Hastings 1.62m 5' 3.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
9 Lamer, Kamberlyn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
11 White, Nicole SR-4 Doane 1.59m 5' 2.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Glaser, Ally FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
11 Meyer, Sage SR-4 Hastings 1.59m 5' 2.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
11 Hoelz, Sophia JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
15 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 1.58m 5' 2.25" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
16 Wind, Joscelyn Dordt 1.57m 5' 1.75" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
17 Thomsen, Maitlyn SR-4 Doane 1.56m 5' 1.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
17 Cornell, Claire FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Guigui, Lia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
20 Tamayo, Lauren FR-1 Hastings 1.53m 5' 0.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
20 Brooks, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
22 Te Grotenhuis, Katie Northwestern (Iowa) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
23 Skala, Allison FR-1 Doane 1.50m 4' 11" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
23 Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 1.50m 4' 11" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
23 Deterding, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.50m 4' 11" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
23 Bachle, Kayla JR-3 Doane 1.50m 4' 11" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
27 Leffler, Victoria SR-4 Midland 1.49m 4' 10.5" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
27 Mogul, Kennedy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
27 Blackstone, Madison FR-1 Doane 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
30 Hohenstein, Ashley SO-2 Briar Cliff 1.45m 4' 9" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
31 Boyle, Kaylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
31 Loy, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
33 Hays, Samantha FR-1 Mount Marty 1.42m 4' 7.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
34 Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 1.35m 4' 5" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.35m 4' 5" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
34 Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 1.35m 4' 5" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
34 Nokes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Jamestown 1.35m 4' 5" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.75m NAIA B   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sudbeck, Levi JR-3 Doane 4.84m 15' 10.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Williams, Cody SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.75m 15' 7" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
3 Muff, Zach FR-1 Doane 4.65m 15' 3" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
3 Sisco, Sam SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.65m 15' 3" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
3 Kleeb, Travis JR-3 Hastings 4.65m 15' 3" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Walton, Austin JR-3 Doane 4.50m 14' 9" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Platt, Tucker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.50m 14' 9" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 McClellan, Drew SR-4 Doane 4.50m 14' 9" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
9 Gumke, Braedon FR-1 Jamestown 4.40m 14' 5.25" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019
10 Knisley, Lane SO-2 Hastings 4.35m 14' 3.25" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
10 Sierra-Lee, Eddie FR-1 Doane 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Axline, Dustin SR-4 Doane 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Reichert, Tyrell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Berry, Dalton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
10 Bennetts, Zach FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 DeHaai, Gavin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
17 Dickmander, Julius SO-2 Doane 4.34m 14' 2.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
18 Forbes, Tyler FR-1 Midland 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Bauer, Ian FR-1 Hastings 4.20m 13' 9.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Harsin, Peyton JR-3 Doane 4.20m 13' 9.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Lyon, Rees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
22 Chelle, Jordan SR-4 Doane 3.90m 12' 9.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
23 Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 3.65m 11' 11.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
24 Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3.45m 11' 3.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Stadler, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
26 Bousema, Luke FR-1 Dordt 3.40m 11' 1.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
27 Rupprecht, Nate FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3.35m 10' 11.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
28 Gentry, Zack FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.30m 10' 10" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
29 Elsten, Mike SR-4 Briar Cliff 2.75m 9' 0.25" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
30 Harrel, Ryan SO-2 Briar Cliff 2.60m 8' 6.25" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.60m NAIA B   3.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mapson, Erin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Gravo, McKenzie JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
3 Schindler, Courtney JR-3 Doane 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
3 Mosier, Tristen JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
5 Peterson, Josie SO-2 Hastings 3.50m 11' 5.75" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
5 Downs, Alyssa SO-2 Doane 3.50m 11' 5.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
5 Collingham, Abigail JR-3 Hastings 3.50m 11' 5.75" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
5 Brooks, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
9 Mahnke, Kaitlyn SR-4 Doane 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Jurjens, Michaela SO-2 Doane 3.20m 10' 6" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
11 Baack, Anna SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
11 Darley, Tiersa SO-2 Hastings 3.05m 10' 0" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
13 Pinkall, Allison SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
13 Rogerson, Sydney SR-4 Doane 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
13 Ostrander, Cheyenne SR-4 Doane 2.90m 9' 6.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Rowe, Hannah FR-1 Dordt 2.75m 9' 0.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 Williams, Alexa FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
18 Rypkema, Colleen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.15m 7' 0.5" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.20m NAIA B   7.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bridges, Xavier SR-4 Doane 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
2 Arnold, Henry JR-3 Doane 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
3 Terry, Cedric FR-1 Jamestown 6.98m 22' 11" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
4 Schmidt, Cole FR-1 Hastings 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
5 Flemister, Dom JR-3 Morningside 6.89m 22' 7.25" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.2
6 Sand, Tanner SO-2 Doane 6.82m 22' 4.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
7 Hruska, Jacob FR-1 Doane 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
8 Heitkamp, Jacob FR-1 Doane 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
9 Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 6.71m 22' 0.25" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
10 Rabenberg, Jared JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 6.64m 21' 9.5" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
11 Brandt, Trystan SO-2 Doane 6.63m 21' 9" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
12 Hammond, Logan SO-2 Doane 6.54m 21' 5.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
13 Sanford, Phalen FR-1 Hastings 6.48m 21' 3.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
14 Hazen, Zac Morningside 6.46m 21' 2.5" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -0.8
15 Gebel, Miles JR-3 Morningside 6.43m 21' 1.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
15 Reeser, Jeremiah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
17 Papelbon, Ryan Mount Marty 6.38m 20' 11.25" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -2.4
18 Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 6.36m 20' 10.5" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
19 Small, Mason Dakota Wesleyan 6.27m 20' 7" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.7
20 Ross, Xavier FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
21 Engebretson, JT FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 4.3
22 Sudbeck, Levi JR-3 Doane 6.11m 20' 0.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.4
22 Hammes, Paul SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
24 Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 6.09m 19' 11.75" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
25 Lyon, Rees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.8
25 Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 6.06m 19' 10.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
27 Johnston, Brian SR-4 Morningside 6.02m 19' 9" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
28 Wager, Tim JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.01m 19' 8.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.5
29 Johnson, Sam SO-2 Doane 5.98m 19' 7.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Callan, Joey SO-2 Mount Marty 5.95m 19' 6.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
31 Dickmander, Julius SO-2 Doane 5.92m 19' 5.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.9
32 Davis, Cody Mount Marty 5.84m 19' 2" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
32 Repass, Dakota SO-2 Hastings 5.84m 19' 2" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
34 Lesiak, Garrett JR-3 Doane 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
35 Kroll, Chris Northwestern (Iowa) 5.77m 18' 11.25" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
36 Forbes, Tyler FR-1 Midland 5.69m 18' 8" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
37 Rupprecht, Nate FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.68m 18' 7.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
38 Gentry, Zack FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.66m 18' 7" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
39 Elsten, Mike Briar Cliff 5.64m 18' 6" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -0.8
40 Jensen, Jaymin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.58m 18' 3.75" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
41 Mills, Branden SO-2 Midland 5.54m 18' 2.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
42 Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.43m 17' 9.75" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
43 Kirschenmann, Caleb Mount Marty 5.34m 17' 6.25" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
44 Wager, Ryan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.27m 17' 3.5" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 0.6

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lamer, Kamberlyn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 5.89m 19' 4" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Cornell, Claire FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
3 Hoins, Jaysa SR-4 Doane 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
4 Deterding, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.60m 18' 4.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.3
5 Williams, Taleah JR-3 Doane 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.2
6 Olson, Cora FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Johnson, Julia JR-3 Jamestown 5.53m 18' 1.75" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
8 Sears, Karsen FR-1 Hastings 5.52m 18' 1.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
9 Cunningham, Shantinique SR-4 Hastings 5.43m 17' 9.75" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
9 DeVries, Carmen FR-1 Jamestown 5.43m 17' 9.75" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 1.4
9 Tamayo, Lauren FR-1 Hastings 5.43m 17' 9.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.2
12 Shaner, Alea SO-2 Doane 5.38m 17' 8" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
13 Broman, Jamey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
14 Maessner, Daisy FR-1 Hastings 5.33m 17' 6" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.3
15 Groen, Chantel Northwestern (Iowa) 5.31m 17' 5.25" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
16 Thomsen, Maitlyn SR-4 Doane 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
16 Fox, Jericha FR-1 Midland 5.26m 17' 3.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
18 Miller, Haley FR-1 Doane 5.24m 17' 2.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Heck, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5.18m 17' 0" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
20 Breaux, Kristin SO-2 Jamestown 5.15m 16' 10.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Wind, Joscelyn SR-4 Dordt 5.15m 16' 10.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.8
22 Leffler, Victoria SR-4 Midland 5.13m 16' 10" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
23 Skala, Allison FR-1 Doane 5.10m 16' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.1
24 Stewart, Cali JR-3 Hastings 5.07m 16' 7.75" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
24 Weidler, Alyssa SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 5.07m 16' 7.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.4
26 Mogul, Kennedy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5.05m 16' 7" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
27 Gerber, Lydia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 4.99m 16' 4.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
28 Diamond, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
28 Bachle, Kayla JR-3 Doane 4.97m 16' 3.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.1
30 Blackstone, Madison FR-1 Doane 4.95m 16' 3" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
31 Longville, Kristen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 4.93m 16' 2.25" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019 2.2
32 Kneifl, Kati SR-4 Morningside 4.92m 16' 1.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 4.92m 16' 1.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
34 McKibben , Jo FR-1 Morningside 4.88m 16' 0.25" BVU Outdoor Mar 30, 2019
35 Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 4.86m 15' 11.5" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
36 Haynes, Marissa SR-4 Doane 4.84m 15' 10.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
36 Barnts, Matti FR-1 Midland 4.84m 15' 10.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
38 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 4.83m 15' 10.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
39 Pulse, Sage FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4.82m 15' 9.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
40 Reinhardt, Mackenzie FR-1 Jamestown 4.81m 15' 9.5" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
41 Stoller, Claire Dakota Wesleyan 4.76m 15' 7.5" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
41 Loy, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.2
41 Brooks, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.3
44 Scranton, Shaylee SO-2 Doane 4.74m 15' 6.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
45 Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.73m 15' 6.25" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
46 Hartman, Jasey SR-4 Doane 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
47 Balt, Jacqui JR-3 Dordt 4.62m 15' 2" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
48 Besel, McKayla SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
49 Ullmann, Danielle Briar Cliff 4.58m 15' 0.5" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.4
50 Watters, Anna SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.57m 15' 0" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
51 Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 4.43m 14' 6.5" Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019 1.0
52 Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 4.39m 14' 5" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
53 Boyle, Kaylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.50m NAIA B   14.30m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Arnold, Henry JR-3 Doane 14.46m 47' 5.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
2 Williams, Cody SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.68m 44' 10.75" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
2 Schmidt, Cole FR-1 Hastings 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
4 Beck, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
5 Hazen, Zac SO-2 Morningside 13.58m 44' 6.75" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
6 Murray, Kalen Briar Cliff 13.52m 44' 4.25" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.2
7 Brandt, Trystan SO-2 Doane 13.30m 43' 7.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
8 Sand, Tanner SO-2 Doane 13.23m 43' 5" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
9 Kastanek, Blake FR-1 Doane 13.18m 43' 3" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 13.13m 43' 1" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
11 Terry, Cedric FR-1 Jamestown 13.02m 42' 8.75" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
12 Johnston, Brian Morningside 12.64m 41' 5.75" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.1
13 Wager, Tim JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.61m 41' 4.5" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
14 Small, Mason Dakota Wesleyan 12.54m 41' 1.75" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -2.0
15 Callan, Joey Mount Marty 12.41m 40' 8.75" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.9
16 Warneke, Chris JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.33m 40' 5.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
17 Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 12.25m 40' 2.25" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
18 Harrel, Ryan SO-2 Briar Cliff 11.98m 39' 3.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
19 Davis, Cody SR-4 Mount Marty 11.92m 39' 1.25" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 0.1

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.65m NAIA B   11.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hoins, Jaysa SR-4 Doane 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
1 Lamer, Kamberlyn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.78m 38' 7.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
3 Johnson, Julia JR-3 Jamestown 11.67m 38' 3.5" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
4 Larson, Leah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
5 DeVries, Carmen FR-1 Jamestown 11.49m 37' 8.5" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
6 Shaner, Alea SO-2 Doane 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
7 Leffler, Victoria SR-4 Midland 11.13m 36' 6.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
8 Maessner, Daisy FR-1 Hastings 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
9 Gerber, Lydia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.01m 36' 1.5" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
10 Olson, Cora FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.86m 35' 7.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
11 Longville, Kristen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 10.85m 35' 7.25" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
12 Balt, Jacqui JR-3 Dordt 10.65m 34' 11.25" Red Raider Open Apr 19, 2019
13 Miller, Haley FR-1 Doane 10.62m 34' 10.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 Stoller, Claire Dakota Wesleyan 10.49m 34' 5" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
15 Sears, Karsen FR-1 Hastings 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
16 Theiler, Lauren JR-3 Doane 10.35m 33' 11.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
17 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.21m 33' 6" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
18 Diamond, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.15m 33' 3.75" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
19 Faulhaber, Stephanie Mount Marty 10.12m 33' 2.5" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 0.7
20 Daum, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" 2019 NAIA-Midwest Quad Apr 13, 2019
21 Reinhardt, Mackenzie FR-1 Jamestown 10.07m 33' 0.5" Blue Hawk Games Apr 19, 2019
22 Reginald, Shirley Northwestern (Iowa) 10.01m 32' 10.25" Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019 -1.8
23 Guigui, Lia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 9.98m 32' 9" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
24 Scranton, Shaylee SO-2 Doane 9.97m 32' 8.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Hartman, Jasey SR-4 Doane 9.92m 32' 6.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
26 Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 9.85m 32' 3.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Ullmann, Danielle SO-2 Briar Cliff 9.58m 31' 5.25" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2019 +0.0