Cascade Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA ACCC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.60 NAIA B   10.71 CCC   11.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rosero, Chris JR-3 Southern Oregon 10.69 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Pate, Donnie JR-3 Oregon Tech 10.82 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.4
3 Campos, Antonio SR-4 Northwest Christian 10.88 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.3
4 Chapman, Eli SR-4 Southern Oregon 10.92 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
4 Zaman, Saif FR-1 British Columbia 10.92 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Beltz, Zach SR-4 Southern Oregon 10.95 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
7 Hardin, Taeson FR-1 College of Idaho 10.99 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 11.06 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
9 Hodge, Mark FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.18 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
10 Phanmaha, Branden SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.19 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Gatensby, Liam FR-1 British Columbia 11.20 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 1.4
12 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 11.23 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 0.4
13 Delgado, Nicolas SO-2 Northwest Christian 11.26 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 McLaughlin, Shane FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.27 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
15 Beecher, Josh FR-1 Northwest Christian 11.29 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
15 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 11.29 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
17 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.30 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 1.4
17 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.30 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 0.3
19 Villarreal, Clemente JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.34 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.0
20 Handy, Rico FR-1 Warner Pacific University 11.35 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
21 Gross, Will SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.38 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
22 Carnegie, Tanner JR-3 British Columbia 11.39 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
23 Gaskins, Devin SR-4 College of Idaho 11.51 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
24 McCluskey, Josh SO-2 Northwest Christian 11.52 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
24 Stroup, Josiah SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.52 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.1
26 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 11.53 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
27 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.54 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
28 Wernette, Devin FR-1 College of Idaho 11.55 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
29 Cootey, Jackson SO-2 Warner Pacific University 11.58 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 2.1
29 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.58 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.4
31 Croff, Jacobe FR-1 Corban 11.60 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.7
32 Schultze, Kenneth SR-4 British Columbia 11.62 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
33 Hunter, Austin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.63 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.8
34 Andrews, Michael SR-4 Northwest Christian 11.64 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
35 Frideli, Declan FR-1 College of Idaho 11.69 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
36 Jones, Lucas SR-4 Oregon Tech 11.72 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
37 Whyte, Travez SR-4 Corban 11.90 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
38 Simpson, Robert FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.91 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 -1.9
39 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.92 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 1.2
40 Blackstock, Brett SR-4 Multnomah 11.94 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019 0.7
41 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 11.96 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.9
42 Anderson, Jack FR-1 Northwest U. 11.97 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.8
43 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.03 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 0.4
43 Larson, Seth JR-3 Corban 12.03 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
45 Kochis, Michael SR-4 Multnomah 12.08 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
46 Riel, Cedric FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.18 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 -1.9
47 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 12.25 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 1.2
48 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 12.29 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 1.2
49 Johnson, Oren SO-2 Northwest Christian 12.30 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 1.6
50 Lewis, James JR-3 College of Idaho 12.46 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -3.3
51 Pierce, Conner FR-1 British Columbia 13.57 CCC Championships May 10, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.98 NAIA B   12.12 CCC   13.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lucas, Katherine SO-2 British Columbia 11.78 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.94 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Wilson, Mackenzie SO-2 Corban 12.23 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Greenwade, Savannah JR-3 Southern Oregon 12.33 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Childers, Kristi SR-4 Corban 12.37 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.42 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.1
6 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 12.42 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Soderstrom, Erika SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.43 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
9 Jackson, Halona JR-3 Northwest Christian 12.44 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
10 Von Essen, Amber SR-4 Oregon Tech 12.53 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.2
11 Rhodes, Kinnah SR-4 Eastern Oregon 12.56 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
12 Wilson, Tegan JR-3 British Columbia 12.65 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Beaulieu, Hannah FR-1 Corban 12.71 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Newingham, Selina SO-2 Corban 12.74 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
15 Glascock, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 12.77 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.7
16 Herbes, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.79 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 -2.1
17 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 12.84 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Woods, Milan SR-4 Multnomah 12.84 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
19 Reddington, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 12.85 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 0.8
20 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 12.86 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.7
20 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 12.86 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
22 Anderson, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 12.88 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
23 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 12.97 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.2
24 Casey, Maddie JR-3 Southern Oregon 13.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
24 Urban, Jessica FR-1 British Columbia 13.00 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 1.1
26 Edewards, Jordyn FR-1 Northwest Christian 13.02 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.6
27 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 13.13 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
28 Zitterkob, Amie SR-4 Eastern Oregon 13.20 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 0.8
28 Ruwe, Brooklyn SO-2 College of Idaho 13.20 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 0.8
30 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 13.30 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -2.8
31 Emerson, Katie SR-4 Eastern Oregon 13.37 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 -2.1
32 McClain, Leah SR-4 Corban 13.46 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.5
33 Sandoval, Victoria FR-1 Corban 13.60 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.5
34 Mcgill, Dominique SO-2 Warner Pacific University 13.62 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 0.2
35 Burgess, Kaitlyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 13.63 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.8
36 Norell, Natalie FR-1 Corban 13.70 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.7
37 Robb, Morgan FR-1 Northwest Christian 13.74 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.6
38 Abonyi, Obiomachi FR-1 Corban 13.83 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.7
39 Vegas, Rhyan SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.94 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
40 Lasko, Morgan FR-1 Northwest U. 13.96 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.3
41 Reed, Brinley SO-2 College of Idaho 13.97 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -2.4
42 Angelucci, Abigail JR-3 Evergreen St. 14.11 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.3
43 Molina, Julia SO-2 College of Idaho 14.23 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
44 Lockwood, Madesyn FR-1 Evergreen St. 14.25 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
45 Amundsen, Sydney SO-2 Multnomah 14.37 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
46 Thomas, Sidney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 14.47 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 -2.1
47 Minerich, Madisyn FR-1 College of Idaho 14.48 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -2.6
48 Lomprey, Serenity FR-1 Multnomah 15.26 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
49 Roberts, Jessie SO-2 Multnomah 15.68 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.8

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.48 NAIA B   21.62 CCC   22.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rosero, Chris JR-3 Southern Oregon 21.73 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Pate, Donnie JR-3 Oregon Tech 21.94 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.2
3 Campos, Antonio SR-4 Northwest Christian 21.96 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.2
4 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 22.02 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.2
5 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 22.14 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 4.5
6 Aono, Micheal SO-2 British Columbia 22.22 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
7 Valdez, Angel JR-3 Oregon Tech 22.24 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
8 Chapman, Eli SR-4 Southern Oregon 22.28 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
9 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 22.39 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.5
10 Zaman, Saif FR-1 British Columbia 22.42 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.4
11 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 22.44 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 3.9
12 Gross, Will SO-2 Southern Oregon 22.48 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
13 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 22.58 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
14 Shipley, Peyton FR-1 Southern Oregon 22.61 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.5
15 Delgado, Nicolas SO-2 Northwest Christian 22.70 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
16 Schultze, Kenneth SR-4 British Columbia 22.90 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
17 Gatensby, Liam FR-1 British Columbia 22.94 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 0.3
18 McCluskey, Josh SO-2 Northwest Christian 22.98 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
19 Stroup, Josiah SO-2 Oregon Tech 23.02 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 0.9
20 Phanmaha, Branden SR-4 Eastern Oregon 23.11 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 3.9
20 Wockenfuss, Corey FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.11 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
22 Beecher, Josh FR-1 Northwest Christian 23.13 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
22 Beltz, Zach SR-4 Southern Oregon 23.13 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
24 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 23.15 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
25 McLaughlin, Shane FR-1 Southern Oregon 23.17 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
26 Jeskey, Griffin FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.18 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.4
27 Wernette, Devin FR-1 College of Idaho 23.26 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 0.9
28 Blackstock, Brett SR-4 Multnomah 23.28 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
29 Andrews, Michael SR-4 Northwest Christian 23.38 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.8
30 Hodge, Mark FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.41 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
31 Gaskins, Devin SR-4 College of Idaho 23.48 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 -1.8
32 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 23.52 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -2.2
33 Cootey, Jackson SO-2 Warner Pacific University 23.54 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.4
34 Frideli, Declan FR-1 College of Idaho 23.66 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 -1.5
34 Gonzalez, Rhett SR-4 Southern Oregon 23.66 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
36 Croff, Jacobe FR-1 Corban 23.70 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.5
37 Goggin, Bryce FR-1 Southern Oregon 23.71 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 1.6
38 Tank, Aidan JR-3 Southern Oregon 23.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
39 Jones, Lucas SR-4 Oregon Tech 23.81 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
40 Anderson, Jack FR-1 Northwest U. 23.82 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.9
40 Handy, Rico FR-1 Warner Pacific University 23.82 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -1.2
42 Lewis, James JR-3 College of Idaho 23.97 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.6
43 Bailey, Keith SR-4 College of Idaho 23.98 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
44 Hunter, Austin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.04 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
45 Zisette, Andrew FR-1 Evergreen St. 24.07 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.2
46 Wojnowski, Eric FR-1 Corban 24.12 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.5
47 Crump, Kobe FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.27 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 2.0
48 Kochis, Michael SR-4 Multnomah 24.36 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
49 Gilpin, Harley SR-4 Northwest Christian 24.39 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
50 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 24.47 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.6
51 Johnson, Oren SO-2 Northwest Christian 24.52 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
52 Jury, Micah SR-4 Northwest Christian 24.54 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 2.3
53 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.69 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.6
54 Russell, Jacob FR-1 College of Idaho 24.87 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -2.2
55 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 24.93 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -2.2
56 Whyte, Travez SR-4 Corban 25.93 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.6
57 Pierce, Conner FR-1 British Columbia 28.25 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
58 Weis, Lucas FR-1 Evergreen St. 28.49 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.3

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93 CCC   26.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lucas, Katherine SO-2 British Columbia 24.52 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 24.75 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Greenwade, Savannah JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.34 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.65 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -2.9
5 Herbes, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Oregon 25.66 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.1
6 Von Essen, Amber SR-4 Oregon Tech 25.76 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
7 Wilson, Mackenzie SO-2 Corban 25.96 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Jackson, Halona JR-3 Northwest Christian 26.06 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
9 Soderstrom, Erika SR-4 Southern Oregon 26.10 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
10 Schmidt, Valerie FR-1 Corban 26.14 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -2.9
11 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 26.19 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -1.8
12 Anderson, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 26.21 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.9
13 Newingham, Selina SO-2 Corban 26.31 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.1
14 McClain, Leah SR-4 Corban 26.40 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.6
15 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 26.41 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
15 Glascock, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 26.41 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.5
17 Bayes, Morgan FR-1 Corban 26.46 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -1.8
18 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 26.51 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -1.8
19 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 26.52 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.5
20 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 26.53 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -1.8
21 Zitterkob, Amie SR-4 Eastern Oregon 26.62 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.9
22 Murphy, Kendra SO-2 Corban 26.68 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
22 Reddington, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 26.68 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 0.1
24 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 26.77 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
25 Lavine, Lily FR-1 Oregon Tech 26.96 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
26 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 27.05 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 2.5
27 Coleman, Brittany JR-3 Warner Pacific University 27.07 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 -2.5
28 Ruwe, Brooklyn SO-2 College of Idaho 27.08 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.9
29 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 27.15 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -1.8
30 Mcgill, Dominique SO-2 Warner Pacific University 27.22 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.9
31 Urban, Jessica FR-1 British Columbia 27.26 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.3
32 Childers, Kristi SR-4 Corban 27.30 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.8
33 Woods, Milan SR-4 Multnomah 27.60 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.1
34 Rhodes, Kinnah SR-4 Eastern Oregon 27.62 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
35 Palmer, Emily SO-2 Eastern Oregon 27.70 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.5
36 Norell, Natalie FR-1 Corban 27.78 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.8
37 Burgess, Kaitlyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 27.84 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.1
38 Lay, Jasmine SO-2 Northwest Christian 27.85 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.5
39 Edewards, Jordyn FR-1 Northwest Christian 27.86 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 1.2
40 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.01 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 -2.9
41 Thomas, Sidney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.03 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.5
42 Chatelain, Tea SO-2 Northwest Christian 28.12 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.1
43 Beaulieu, Hannah FR-1 Corban 28.14 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 1.3
44 Molina, Julia SO-2 College of Idaho 28.22 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.9
45 Sandoval, Victoria FR-1 Corban 28.29 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
46 Minerich, Madisyn FR-1 College of Idaho 28.51 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.9
47 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 28.52 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 0.1
48 Betz, Heather JR-3 British Columbia 28.54 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.3
49 Seaton, Christy JR-3 Northwest Christian 29.13 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 2.3
50 Robb, Morgan FR-1 Northwest Christian 29.15 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
51 Campbell, Olivia SR-4 British Columbia 29.23 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 1.2
52 Rabourn, Macy FR-1 Northwest Christian 29.33 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 1.2
52 Johnson, Myranda SR-4 Northwest Christian 29.33 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 2.3
54 Anderson, Persia FR-1 Multnomah 29.80 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.5
55 Amundsen, Sydney SO-2 Multnomah 29.91 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
56 Gwin, Azilyn FR-1 College of Idaho 30.05 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 -1.3
57 Vegas, Rhyan SO-2 Northwest Christian 30.09 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
58 Campbell, Emily SR-4 Northwest U. 30.65 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.9

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50 CCC   50.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 48.57 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
2 Aono, Micheal SO-2 British Columbia 48.76 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Valdez, Angel JR-3 Oregon Tech 48.81 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Johnson, Oren SO-2 Northwest Christian 49.47 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 49.50 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 49.66 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
7 Loewen, Nathan SO-2 British Columbia 49.76 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Pescitelli, Alex FR-1 British Columbia 49.82 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
9 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 49.84 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
10 Loewen, Samuel SO-2 British Columbia 50.00 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Shipley, Peyton FR-1 Southern Oregon 50.00 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
12 Gross, Will SO-2 Southern Oregon 50.08 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
13 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 50.09 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
14 Wallin, Josh SR-4 Eastern Oregon 50.10 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Handfield, Derian SO-2 Eastern Oregon 50.12 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
16 Stroup, Josiah SO-2 Oregon Tech 50.13 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Pate, Donnie JR-3 Oregon Tech 50.45 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
18 Carnegie, Tanner JR-3 British Columbia 50.46 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
19 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 50.48 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
20 Tripp, Seth FR-1 Corban 50.49 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
21 McCluskey, Josh SO-2 Northwest Christian 50.87 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
22 Delgado, Nicolas SO-2 Northwest Christian 51.00 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Gilpin, Harley SR-4 Northwest Christian 51.36 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
24 Jeskey, Griffin FR-1 Oregon Tech 51.43 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
25 Blackstock, Brett SR-4 Multnomah 51.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Odegard, Bryce FR-1 College of Idaho 51.62 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
27 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 51.63 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
28 Campos, Antonio SR-4 Northwest Christian 51.67 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
29 Bohuslavizki, Christian SR-4 Corban 51.70 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Cootey, Jackson SO-2 Warner Pacific University 52.02 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
31 Sandvig, AJ FR-1 Southern Oregon 52.28 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
32 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 52.91 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
33 Jury, Micah SR-4 Northwest Christian 52.93 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
34 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 53.21 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
35 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 53.34 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
36 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 53.39 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
37 Chapman, Eli SR-4 Southern Oregon 53.88 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
37 Zisette, Andrew FR-1 Evergreen St. 53.88 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
39 Crump, Kobe FR-1 Eastern Oregon 53.97 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
40 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 54.05 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
41 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 54.10 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
42 McLaughlin, Shane FR-1 Southern Oregon 54.27 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
43 Larabee, Daniel JR-3 Multnomah 54.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
44 Russell, Jacob FR-1 College of Idaho 54.80 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
45 Larson, Seth JR-3 Corban 55.02 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
46 Lewis, James JR-3 College of Idaho 55.27 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
47 Beecher, Josh FR-1 Northwest Christian 55.38 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
48 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 55.99 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
49 Campbell, Seth JR-3 Southern Oregon 56.40 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
50 Meier, Mark FR-1 Warner Pacific University 58.77 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
51 Pierce, Conner FR-1 British Columbia 1:04.64h WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36 CCC   1:01.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 56.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Lalonde, Sienna FR-1 British Columbia 56.96 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019
3 Lucas, Katherine SO-2 British Columbia 57.09 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Von Essen, Amber SR-4 Oregon Tech 57.17 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 57.82 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Herbes, Michelle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 57.84 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
7 Herbes, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Oregon 58.39 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Greenwade, Savannah JR-3 Southern Oregon 58.85 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
9 Glascock, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 59.21 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
10 Wilson, Mackenzie SO-2 Corban 59.51 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 McWilliam, Leah SO-2 British Columbia 59.53 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
12 Jury, Brianna SR-4 Northwest Christian 59.85 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Patrick, Madison SO-2 College of Idaho 1:00.12 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Asplund, Lindsay SR-4 Corban 1:00.17 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
15 Lavine, Lily FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:00.41 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
16 Angell, Kaitlin SO-2 British Columbia 1:00.44h WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Boals, Megan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:00.69 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
18 Mcgill, Dominique SO-2 Warner Pacific University 1:00.72 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
19 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 1:01.32 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
20 Chatelain, Tea SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:01.35 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
21 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 1:01.68 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Anderson, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 1:01.98 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Emerson, Katie SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:02.72 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
24 Lay, Jasmine SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:02.93 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
25 Madden, Hayley JR-3 British Columbia 1:03.07 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
26 Burgess, Kaitlyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:03.18 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
27 Lee, Savannah FR-1 Warner Pacific University 1:03.89 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
28 Anderson, Persia FR-1 Multnomah 1:03.94 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
29 Gerardi, Grace FR-1 Northwest U. 1:04.03 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
30 Minerich, Madisyn FR-1 College of Idaho 1:04.52 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
31 Molina, Julia SO-2 College of Idaho 1:05.16 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
32 Thomas, Sidney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:05.24 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
33 Summers, Ellie FR-1 Northwest U. 1:05.49 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
34 Rabourn, Macy FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:05.78 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
35 Ford, Taylor SR-4 College of Idaho 1:06.41 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
36 Abonyi, Obiomachi FR-1 Corban 1:06.44 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
37 Horn, Emma JR-3 Northwest U. 1:06.59 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
38 Amundsen, Sydney SO-2 Multnomah 1:07.66 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
39 Kirzy, Mya SO-2 Warner Pacific University 1:09.24 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
40 Boyle, Amy FR-1 Northwest U. 1:09.29 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
41 Najjar, Shiloh FR-1 Multnomah 1:12.78 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80 CCC   1:57.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kramer, Rhys JR-3 British Columbia 1:51.48 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Sandvig, AJ FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:52.17 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
3 Geary, Tanner JR-3 British Columbia 1:53.63 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Alexander, Ryan SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:54.38 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
5 Frey, Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 1:55.73 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Wyatt, Paul SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:55.77 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Ramirez, Chris SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:55.85 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
8 Tracy, Collin SR-4 College of Idaho 1:56.43 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
9 Biro, Stefan JR-3 British Columbia 1:56.77 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
10 LeBel, Brennen FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:57.09 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Riley, Will JR-3 British Columbia 1:57.11 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
12 Martinez, Andres SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:57.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Thomas, Derek FR-1 College of Idaho 1:57.73 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
14 Davis, Shane FR-1 Corban 1:57.77 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
15 Odegard, Bryce FR-1 College of Idaho 1:57.91 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
16 Handfield, Derian SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:58.66 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Inwards, Lane SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:58.71 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
18 Wilson, Braxton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:59.17 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
19 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 1:59.24 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
20 Harris, Luke SO-2 British Columbia 1:59.94h WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Campbell, Seth JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:00.22 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Sanchez, Isaac FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:01.08 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
23 Allen, Luke FR-1 Corban 2:01.89 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
24 Celestino, Jerry SR-4 College of Idaho 2:02.10 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
25 Carrier, Dan SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:02.81 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
26 Schiess, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:03.59 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
27 Swanson, Robie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:03.89 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
28 Wagnon, Sean FR-1 College of Idaho 2:04.08 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
29 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 2:04.15 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
30 Sine, Riley JR-3 Northwest U. 2:04.30 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
31 Running, Travis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:05.44 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
32 Straub, Tyler FR-1 College of Idaho 2:06.04 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
33 Swoboda, Robert SO-2 Corban 2:06.27 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
34 Andrews, Dawson FR-1 Northwest U. 2:06.97 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
35 Bruce, Gino SR-4 Northwest U. 2:07.02 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
36 Larabee, Daniel JR-3 Multnomah 2:07.07 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
37 Johnson, Oren SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:07.64 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
38 McCluskey, Josh SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:08.40 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
39 Fernandez, Isaac FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:08.67 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
40 Wisely, Cameron FR-1 Warner Pacific University 2:09.50 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
41 Campbell, Cole SO-2 College of Idaho 2:09.96 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
42 Delgado, Nicolas SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:13.17 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
43 Gilpin, Harley SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:13.39 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
44 Waters, Taylor SO-2 Warner Pacific University 2:13.92 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
45 Griffes, Jonathan SR-4 Corban 2:15.96 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
46 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 2:16.10 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
47 Wild-Bill, Weyekin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:18.48 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
48 Beecher, Josh FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:23.88 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00 CCC   2:22.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Symonds, Nicola SR-4 British Columbia 2:08.48 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
2 Tinkham, Mikayla JR-3 British Columbia 2:10.38 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Huston, Madelyn SO-2 British Columbia 2:12.24 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 De Castro, Danielle JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:14.04 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Herbes, Michelle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:14.85 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
6 Garza, Susie SR-4 Oregon Tech 2:15.44 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Boals, Megan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:16.19 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
8 Homer, Faith SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:18.59 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
9 Joffe, Gabrielle FR-1 British Columbia 2:19.03 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Gebhardt, Katie Jo FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:19.15 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Moon, Emily SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:19.18 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
12 Nichol, Sydney SO-2 Corban 2:19.57 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Russell, Tamika SR-4 College of Idaho 2:20.36 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
14 Weber, Braana SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:20.43 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
15 Dietrich, Delani FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:20.57 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
16 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:20.65 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
17 Summers, Ellie FR-1 Northwest U. 2:20.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:21.99 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
19 Welch, Amanda SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:22.16 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
20 Horn, Emma JR-3 Northwest U. 2:22.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Jones, Ciara FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:23.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Patrick, Madison SO-2 College of Idaho 2:23.47 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
23 Reed, Cindy JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:24.04 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
24 Jury, Brianna SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:25.19 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
25 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 2:26.85 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
26 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:27.11 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
27 Schmidt, Valerie FR-1 Corban 2:27.46 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
28 Chelberg, Jamie SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:27.48 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
29 Willhoft, Madison FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:27.72 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
30 Kizziar, Sydnee FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:28.05 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
31 Gerardi, Grace FR-1 Northwest U. 2:28.39 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Chatelain, Tea SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:28.58 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
33 Bayes, Morgan FR-1 Corban 2:29.31 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
34 Clarizio, Hannah SR-4 Corban 2:29.55 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
35 Hamilton, MJ FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:30.01 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
36 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 2:31.24 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
37 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 2:31.61 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
38 Messer, Victoria FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:32.23 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
39 Anderson, Persia FR-1 Multnomah 2:34.29 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
40 Najjar, Shiloh FR-1 Multnomah 2:34.40 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
41 Ford, Taylor SR-4 College of Idaho 2:35.51 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
42 Potratz, Shayla SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:37.34 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
43 Lay, Jasmine SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:38.24 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
44 Guptill, Annabel SR-4 Corban 2:39.09 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
45 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:39.44 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
46 Blake, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:39.51 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
47 Rabourn, Macy FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:39.90 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
48 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:40.94 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
49 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:42.26 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
50 Campbell, Olivia SR-4 British Columbia 2:42.54 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
51 Gulden, Molly FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:42.62 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
52 Minerich, Madisyn FR-1 College of Idaho 2:43.52 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 McKay, Dierdre FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:44.19 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
54 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 2:44.68 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
55 Avendano, Martina JR-3 Warner Pacific University 2:44.76 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
56 Schwartz, Haleigh FR-1 Northwest U. 2:46.76 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
57 MacKenzie, Lindsay FR-1 Warner Pacific University 2:48.06 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
58 Dhaenens, Quinn SO-2 Northwest U. 2:48.62 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
59 Betz, Heather JR-3 British Columbia 2:49.61 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
60 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 2:50.80 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
61 Praino, Leila JR-3 Northwest U. 2:53.28 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
62 Alvarado, Analicia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:54.13 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
63 Loe, Bethany FR-1 Multnomah 3:10.74 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50 CCC   4:02.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lumb, Kieran JR-3 British Columbia 3:45.86 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
2 Trummer, Max SR-4 British Columbia 3:51.53 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Geary, Tanner JR-3 British Columbia 3:52.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Kramer, Rhys JR-3 British Columbia 3:52.36 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Alexander, Ryan SR-4 Southern Oregon 3:54.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Inwards, Lane SR-4 Eastern Oregon 3:55.81 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
7 Sandvig, AJ FR-1 Southern Oregon 3:56.69 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Martin, Alex JR-3 College of Idaho 3:56.85 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
9 Wyatt, Paul SR-4 Oregon Tech 3:58.19 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
10 Frey, Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 3:58.20 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Dinsdale, Cole JR-3 British Columbia 3:58.47 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
12 Miller, Riley FR-1 British Columbia 3:59.04 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
13 Harter, Ben JR-3 Southern Oregon 3:59.58 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Oberitter, Noah SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:00.92 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Biro, Stefan JR-3 British Columbia 4:01.49 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
16 Tracy, Collin SR-4 College of Idaho 4:02.29 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
17 Loader, Gabe JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:03.00 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
18 Ramirez, Chris SO-2 Oregon Tech 4:03.17 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Miller, Aiden FR-1 British Columbia 4:04.54 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
19 Riley, Will JR-3 British Columbia 4:04.54 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
21 Carrier, Dan SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:04.66 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
22 Biela, Kristian JR-3 British Columbia 4:04.80 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
23 Sine, Riley JR-3 Northwest U. 4:05.34 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
24 Covey, Conner SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:05.54 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
25 Campbell, Seth JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:05.57 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
26 Wilson, Braxton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:05.67 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
27 Odegard, Bryce FR-1 College of Idaho 4:05.78 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Whitaker, Nicholas FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:05.79 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
29 Jackson, Ian FR-1 College of Idaho 4:06.55 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
30 Celestino, Jerry SR-4 College of Idaho 4:08.27 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
31 Weston, Jake JR-3 British Columbia 4:08.71 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
32 Cervantes, Marcos JR-3 College of Idaho 4:08.82 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
33 Fernandez, Isaac FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:09.17 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
34 LeBel, Brennen FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:09.84 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
35 Larabee, Daniel JR-3 Multnomah 4:09.96 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
36 Schiess, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:12.27 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
37 Swanson, Robie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:12.64 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
38 Swoboda, Robert SO-2 Corban 4:13.04 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
39 Humble, Deklan FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:13.27 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
40 Davis, Shane FR-1 Corban 4:13.73 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
41 Thomas, Derek FR-1 College of Idaho 4:13.94 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Campbell, Cole SO-2 College of Idaho 4:14.53 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
43 Fritz, Josh SO-2 College of Idaho 4:15.14 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
44 Stevens, Ben SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:15.89 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
45 Andrews, Dawson FR-1 Northwest U. 4:15.97 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
46 Bruce, Gino SR-4 Northwest U. 4:16.80 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
47 Running, Travis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:16.91 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
48 Wisely, Cameron FR-1 Warner Pacific University 4:19.84 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Miller, Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:20.34 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Bain , Carson SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:21.09 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
51 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 4:21.67 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
52 McCaw, Gavin JR-3 College of Idaho 4:21.88 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
53 Sanchez, Isaac FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:22.75 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
54 Wagnon, Sean FR-1 College of Idaho 4:23.15 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
55 McMillen, Nick FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:24.48 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
56 Wild-Bill, Weyekin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:25.78 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
57 Walker, Luke FR-1 Corban 4:26.71 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
58 Frazee, Pete JR-3 Warner Pacific University 4:28.30 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
59 Griffes, Jonathan SR-4 Corban 4:28.46 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
60 Rios, Victor FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:29.12 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
61 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 4:30.80 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
62 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 4:30.90 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
63 Lackey, Jacob SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:31.76 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
64 Straub, Tyler FR-1 College of Idaho 4:34.29 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
65 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:35.95 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
66 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 4:36.23 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
67 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 4:38.30 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
68 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 4:38.50 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
69 Upchurch, Mac FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:41.49 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 4:42.64 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
71 Sagert, Andrew SO-2 Corban 4:44.66 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
72 Hartill, Brandon SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:56.85 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
73 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:06.40 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
74 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:19.20 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:42.00 CCC   4:55.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 De Castro, Danielle JR-3 Oregon Tech 4:27.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Symonds, Nicola SR-4 British Columbia 4:29.08 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
3 Tinkham, Mikayla JR-3 British Columbia 4:29.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 MacArthur, Sarah JR-3 British Columbia 4:34.74 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
5 Au, Enid SR-4 British Columbia 4:39.09 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
6 Joffe, Gabrielle FR-1 British Columbia 4:39.22 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
7 Hennessey, Jamie SO-2 British Columbia 4:39.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Garza, Susie SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:39.70 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Huston, Madelyn SO-2 British Columbia 4:39.72 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
10 Reed, Cindy JR-3 Oregon Tech 4:41.50 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
11 Nichol, Sydney SO-2 Corban 4:45.33 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
12 Clarizio, Hannah SR-4 Corban 4:45.39 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
13 Brownell, Cassandra SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:46.73 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
14 Homer, Faith SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:47.33 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
15 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly JR-3 College of Idaho 4:47.60 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
16 Weber, Braana SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:50.84 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
17 Boals, Megan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:51.42 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
18 Jones, Ciara FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:52.92 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Duenich, Moriah SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:54.05 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
20 Schut, Kaitlyn JR-3 College of Idaho 4:55.18 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
21 Mason, Hannah FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:55.30 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
22 McIntosh, Taylor SR-4 British Columbia 4:56.20 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
23 Brunt, Madelyn SR-4 British Columbia 4:56.56 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Chelberg, Jamie SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:57.08 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
25 Whitehead, Lilly JR-3 College of Idaho 4:57.79 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
26 Mauer, Larissa FR-1 College of Idaho 4:57.96 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
27 Summers, Ellie FR-1 Northwest U. 4:58.40 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
28 Dietrich, Delani FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:59.54 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
29 Russell, Tamika SR-4 College of Idaho 5:00.34 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
30 Kizziar, Sydnee FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:00.82 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
31 Najjar, Shiloh FR-1 Multnomah 5:02.46 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
32 Welch, Amanda SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:03.28 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
33 Willhoft, Madison FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:05.21 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
34 Kingsbury, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 5:06.75 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
35 Andersen, Annika SR-4 Oregon Tech 5:07.05 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
36 Anderson, Zara FR-1 College of Idaho 5:07.56 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
37 Ward, Mallory JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:07.84 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
38 Moyer, Erin SO-2 College of Idaho 5:08.42 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
39 Horn, Emma JR-3 Northwest U. 5:08.69 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
40 Potratz, Shayla SO-2 Southern Oregon 5:08.81 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
41 Uptmor, Chaye SO-2 College of Idaho 5:09.04 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
42 Moon, Emily SR-4 Northwest Christian 5:10.30 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
43 Guptill, Annabel SR-4 Corban 5:15.10 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
44 Hamilton, MJ FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:16.00 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
45 Craig, Kathryn JR-3 College of Idaho 5:17.99 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
46 Blake, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:20.57 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
47 Messer, Victoria FR-1 Northwest Christian 5:22.99 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
48 Avendano, Martina JR-3 Warner Pacific University 5:24.81 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
49 Gulden, Molly FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:26.69 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
50 Craig, Abigail JR-3 College of Idaho 5:27.73 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 McKay, Dierdre FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:29.27 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
52 Czelder, Sage JR-3 College of Idaho 5:29.64 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
53 Dhaenens, Quinn SO-2 Northwest U. 5:32.73 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
54 Schwartz, Haleigh FR-1 Northwest U. 5:34.74 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
55 MacKenzie, Lindsay FR-1 Warner Pacific University 5:34.95 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
56 Negus, Emily JR-3 Southern Oregon 5:40.57 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
57 Praino, Leila JR-3 Northwest U. 5:54.96 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
58 Dara, Kaitlin FR-1 Corban 5:59.27 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
59 Alvarado, Analicia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6:00.24 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
60 Loe, Bethany FR-1 Multnomah 6:17.79 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00 CCC   15:22.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lumb, Kieran JR-3 British Columbia 13:40.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Dozzi, Tyler SO-2 British Columbia 14:39.59 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
3 Martin, Alex JR-3 College of Idaho 14:45.67 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
4 Sine, Riley JR-3 Northwest U. 14:47.59 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
5 Harter, Ben JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:49.66 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
6 Oberitter, Noah SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:55.30 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
7 Inwards, Lane SR-4 Eastern Oregon 14:56.05 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
8 Dinsdale, Cole JR-3 British Columbia 14:58.55 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
9 Swoboda, Robert SO-2 Corban 14:59.82 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
10 Campbell, Cole SO-2 College of Idaho 15:07.25 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
11 Milic, Michael JR-3 British Columbia 15:18.37 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
12 Loader, Gabe JR-3 Southern Oregon 15:19.02 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Cervantes, Marcos JR-3 College of Idaho 15:19.24 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
14 VanDyke, Kevin JR-3 Southern Oregon 15:25.00 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
15 Whitaker, Nicholas FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:25.77 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
16 Covey, Conner SR-4 Northwest Christian 15:25.87 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
17 Alexander, Ryan SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:28.14 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
18 Celestino, Jerry SR-4 College of Idaho 15:33.24 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
19 Weston, Jake JR-3 British Columbia 15:34.74h WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Humble, Deklan FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:36.76 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
21 Larabee, Daniel JR-3 Multnomah 15:36.95 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
22 Harbert, Alex SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:37.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Jackson, Ian FR-1 College of Idaho 15:38.25 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Swanson, Robie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15:45.33 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
25 Stevens, Ben SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:48.06 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
26 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 15:49.13 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
27 Fernandez, Isaac FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:53.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Truitt, Jacob SO-2 Northwest Christian 15:55.74 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
29 Bain , Carson SO-2 Northwest Christian 15:56.38 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
30 Rios, Victor FR-1 Oregon Tech 15:58.48 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
31 Andrews, Dawson FR-1 Northwest U. 15:58.78 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
32 Kelsey, Brandon JR-3 Southern Oregon 15:59.54 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
33 McMillen, Nick FR-1 Oregon Tech 16:00.37 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Miller, Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:05.64 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
35 Sagert, Andrew SO-2 Corban 16:10.60 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
36 Schiess, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 16:12.03 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
37 Wild-Bill, Weyekin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 16:15.71 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
38 Fritz, Josh SO-2 College of Idaho 16:35.14 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
39 Wisely, Cameron FR-1 Warner Pacific University 16:38.47 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
40 Upchurch, Mac FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:51.17 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
41 Carter, Nikolas SO-2 Corban 16:51.83 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
42 Frazee, Pete JR-3 Warner Pacific University 16:57.66 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
43 Bruce, Gino SR-4 Northwest U. 16:59.17 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
44 Walker, Luke FR-1 Corban 17:02.75 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
45 Delaplane, Diego SR-4 Northwest Christian 17:22.47 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
46 Straub, Tyler FR-1 College of Idaho 17:45.39 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00 CCC   18:46.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Cindy JR-3 Oregon Tech 17:07.61 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
2 Tinkham, Mikayla JR-3 British Columbia 17:09.07 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Garza, Susie SR-4 Oregon Tech 17:09.41 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Au, Enid SR-4 British Columbia 17:11.64 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
5 De Castro, Danielle JR-3 Oregon Tech 17:15.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
6 MacArthur, Sarah JR-3 British Columbia 17:16.15 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
7 Brunt, Madelyn SR-4 British Columbia 17:30.85 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
8 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly JR-3 College of Idaho 17:53.46 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
9 Storms, Jenna SR-4 Southern Oregon 18:04.68 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Widman, Faith FR-1 Oregon Tech 18:12.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Clarizio, Hannah SR-4 Corban 18:15.55 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
12 Austin, Annika FR-1 British Columbia 18:24.97 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
13 Mauer, Larissa FR-1 College of Idaho 18:27.00 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Russell, Tamika SR-4 College of Idaho 18:30.39 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Ward, Mallory JR-3 Oregon Tech 18:30.40 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Rasubala, Anika JR-3 Northwest Christian 18:30.59 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
17 Schut, Kaitlyn JR-3 College of Idaho 18:33.77 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
18 Rivelis, Maddy JR-3 British Columbia 18:38.92 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
19 Weber, Braana SR-4 Southern Oregon 18:40.19 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Andersen, Annika SR-4 Oregon Tech 18:40.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Potratz, Shayla SO-2 Southern Oregon 18:45.74 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
22 Moyer, Erin SO-2 College of Idaho 18:53.37 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
23 Whitehead, Lilly JR-3 College of Idaho 18:54.48 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
24 Duenich, Moriah SO-2 Northwest Christian 19:02.69 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
25 Kizziar, Sydnee FR-1 Southern Oregon 19:03.21 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Rios, Melissa SR-4 Northwest Christian 19:04.01 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
27 Anderson, Zara FR-1 College of Idaho 19:13.52 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Mason, Hannah FR-1 Oregon Tech 19:18.41 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
29 Guptill, Annabel SR-4 Corban 19:20.45 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
30 Uptmor, Chaye SO-2 College of Idaho 19:22.40 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Kingsbury, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 19:25.69 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Craig, Kathryn JR-3 College of Idaho 19:33.76 EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
33 Negus, Emily JR-3 Southern Oregon 19:47.41 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
34 McKay, Dierdre FR-1 Eastern Oregon 20:03.01 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
35 Avendano, Martina JR-3 Warner Pacific University 20:05.30 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
36 Bowers, Kira FR-1 Corban 20:07.96 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
37 Summers, Ellie FR-1 Northwest U. 20:13.10 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
38 Gulden, Molly FR-1 Eastern Oregon 20:29.33 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
39 Craig, Abigail JR-3 College of Idaho 20:40.41 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
40 Schwartz, Haleigh FR-1 Northwest U. 20:44.71 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
41 MacKenzie, Lindsay FR-1 Warner Pacific University 20:49.42 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
42 Moyle, Brylee JR-3 Eastern Oregon 21:09.83 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
43 Dhaenens, Quinn SO-2 Northwest U. 21:26.93 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
44 Horn, Emma JR-3 Northwest U. 21:42.11 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
45 Loe, Bethany FR-1 Multnomah 22:39.76 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
46 Praino, Leila JR-3 Northwest U. 22:40.24 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
47 Dara, Kaitlin FR-1 Corban 22:40.33 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00 CCC   33:42.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oberitter, Noah SR-4 Southern Oregon 30:38.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Harter, Ben JR-3 Southern Oregon 31:06.07 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Cervantes, Marcos JR-3 College of Idaho 32:11.84 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Sine, Riley JR-3 Northwest U. 32:12.69 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Campbell, Cole SO-2 College of Idaho 32:16.85 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Truitt, Jacob SO-2 Northwest Christian 32:19.22 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Swoboda, Robert SO-2 Corban 32:28.77 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Celestino, Jerry SR-4 College of Idaho 32:34.75 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Bain , Carson SO-2 Northwest Christian 32:52.82 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
10 Rios, Victor FR-1 Oregon Tech 32:57.88 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
11 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 33:04.14 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Kelsey, Brandon JR-3 Southern Oregon 33:05.42 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Fritz, Josh SO-2 College of Idaho 33:19.10 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 McMillen, Nick FR-1 Oregon Tech 33:20.39 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
15 McCaw, Gavin JR-3 College of Idaho 33:46.53 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Wild-Bill, Weyekin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 34:45.72 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Carter, Nikolas SO-2 Corban 35:15.66 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
18 Frazee, Pete JR-3 Warner Pacific University 35:58.74 CCC Championships May 10, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00 CCC   42:47.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Au, Enid SR-4 British Columbia 35:57.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Reed, Cindy JR-3 Oregon Tech 36:12.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly JR-3 College of Idaho 36:44.98 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
4 Moyer, Erin SO-2 College of Idaho 38:23.00 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Schut, Kaitlyn JR-3 College of Idaho 38:51.42 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Andersen, Annika SR-4 Oregon Tech 38:54.75 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
7 Rios, Melissa SR-4 Northwest Christian 39:05.93 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Widman, Faith FR-1 Oregon Tech 39:17.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Craig, Kathryn JR-3 College of Idaho 39:36.00 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Whitehead, Lilly JR-3 College of Idaho 39:46.72 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Ward, Mallory JR-3 Oregon Tech 39:46.81 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
12 Rivelis, Maddy JR-3 British Columbia 39:46.99 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
13 Potratz, Shayla SO-2 Southern Oregon 39:55.37 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Guptill, Annabel SR-4 Corban 41:15.92 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
15 Negus, Emily JR-3 Southern Oregon 42:04.00 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 McKay, Dierdre FR-1 Eastern Oregon 42:12.40 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Avendano, Martina JR-3 Warner Pacific University 42:12.81 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
18 Gulden, Molly FR-1 Eastern Oregon 42:25.76 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
19 Bowers, Kira FR-1 Corban 43:06.00 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 MacKenzie, Lindsay FR-1 Warner Pacific University 43:42.58 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019

5000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   24:00.00 NAIA B   25:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Liang, Alger JR-3 British Columbia 21:30.12 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
2 Ho, Kenny SO-2 British Columbia 22:34.23 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Downey, Nathan JR-3 British Columbia 23:19.56 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
4 Thies, Erik FR-1 British Columbia 23:27.30 CCC Championships May 10, 2019

5000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   27:45.00 NAIA B   28:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lu, Joean FR-1 British Columbia 26:01.90 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Fox, Audrey FR-1 British Columbia 26:23.91 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Danielson, Kyra FR-1 British Columbia 28:09.40 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Zhang, Zoe JR-3 British Columbia 29:01.72 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.60 NAIA B   14.98 CCC   17.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 14.10 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.9
2 Schmidt, Valerie FR-1 Corban 14.61 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 1.3
3 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 14.78 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14.83 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 0.5
5 Seaton, Christy JR-3 Northwest Christian 15.02 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 White, Haley SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.20 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 0.5
7 Edewards, Jordyn FR-1 Northwest Christian 15.37 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Rhodes, Kinnah SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.49 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
9 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.58 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 2.0
10 Betz, Heather JR-3 British Columbia 15.59 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Jury, Brianna SR-4 Northwest Christian 15.90 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
12 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 16.16 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
13 Bayes, Morgan FR-1 Corban 16.26 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Reifschneider, Sabrina SO-2 Corban 16.34 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.0
15 Jolley, Payton JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16.53 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.1
16 Gwin, Azilyn FR-1 College of Idaho 16.95 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.8
17 Abonyi, Obiomachi FR-1 Corban 17.14 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 0.2
18 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 17.27 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
19 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 17.48 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
19 Soderstrom, Erika SR-4 Southern Oregon 17.48 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.2
21 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 17.51 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 -0.9
22 Vegas, Rhyan SO-2 Northwest Christian 17.69 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
23 Johnson, Myranda SR-4 Northwest Christian 17.75 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 -0.7
24 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 18.06 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
25 Courtney, Cara SO-2 Corban 18.13 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019 -1.3
26 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 18.41 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
27 Woodworth, Lauren SO-2 Corban 18.51 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
28 Lomprey, Serenity FR-1 Multnomah 18.89 Saints Open Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
29 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 18.97 CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
29 Campbell, Olivia SR-4 British Columbia 18.97 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 0.8

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70 CCC   1:14.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lalonde, Sienna FR-1 British Columbia 1:01.11 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Williams, Jessica SO-2 British Columbia 1:02.43 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Emerson, Katie SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:04.12 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 White, Haley SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:04.45 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Angell, Kaitlin SO-2 British Columbia 1:04.45 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 1:04.76 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
7 Jury, Brianna SR-4 Northwest Christian 1:04.94 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Asplund, Lindsay SR-4 Corban 1:05.05 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
9 Schmidt, Valerie FR-1 Corban 1:05.19 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
10 Bayes, Morgan FR-1 Corban 1:05.60 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Von Essen, Amber SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:05.65 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
12 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:05.67 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
13 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:06.05 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:06.11 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
15 Childers, Kristi SR-4 Corban 1:06.88 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
16 Palmer, Emily SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:06.92 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Reifschneider, Sabrina SO-2 Corban 1:07.94 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
18 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 1:08.82 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
19 Madden, Hayley JR-3 British Columbia 1:09.02 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
20 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:09.05 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
21 Abonyi, Obiomachi FR-1 Corban 1:09.70 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
22 Lee, Savannah FR-1 Warner Pacific University 1:11.71 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
23 Woodworth, Lauren SO-2 Corban 1:12.95 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
24 Gwin, Azilyn FR-1 College of Idaho 1:13.42 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
25 Johnson, Myranda SR-4 Northwest Christian 1:13.52 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Campbell, Emily SR-4 Northwest U. 1:20.43 Linfield Open May 4, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A   11:18.00 NAIA B   11:30.00 CCC   13:23.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rasubala, Anika JR-3 Northwest Christian 10:44.89 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Brunt, Madelyn SR-4 British Columbia 10:53.12 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
3 Hennessey, Jamie SO-2 British Columbia 11:01.79 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
4 Mauer, Larissa FR-1 College of Idaho 11:03.05 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
5 Clarizio, Hannah SR-4 Corban 11:07.00 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
6 Weber, Braana SR-4 Southern Oregon 11:08.07 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
7 Storms, Jenna SR-4 Southern Oregon 11:12.51 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
8 Russell, Tamika SR-4 College of Idaho 11:14.82 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
9 Brownell, Cassandra SR-4 Northwest Christian 11:15.46 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Austin, Annika FR-1 British Columbia 11:18.89 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
11 Reed, Cindy JR-3 Oregon Tech 11:21.34 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 McIntosh, Taylor SR-4 British Columbia 11:22.07 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
13 Andersen, Annika SR-4 Oregon Tech 11:24.45 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Rivelis, Maddy JR-3 British Columbia 12:00.71 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
15 Mason, Hannah FR-1 Oregon Tech 12:05.82 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Messer, Victoria FR-1 Northwest Christian 12:38.21 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
17 Craig, Abigail JR-3 College of Idaho 12:47.03 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
18 McKay, Dierdre FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12:53.72 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
19 Czelder, Sage JR-3 College of Idaho 13:05.74 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
20 Blake, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Oregon 13:06.85 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
21 MacKenzie, Lindsay FR-1 Warner Pacific University 13:14.39 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   41.53 NAIA B   41.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern Oregon 41.78 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Oregon Tech 41.96 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Northwest Christian 42.24 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 British Columbia 42.33 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Eastern Oregon 42.80 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
6 College of Idaho 43.51 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
7 Corban 43.99 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Warner Pacific University 45.12 CCC Championships May 10, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.32
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern Oregon 47.36 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Eastern Oregon 47.89 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Corban 47.90 CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 College of Idaho 48.17 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
5 British Columbia 48.55 UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
6 Northwest Christian 48.78 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
7 Oregon Tech 50.63 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
8 Multnomah 54.15 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
9 Northwest U. 58.54 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 College of Idaho 7:46.02 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
2 Eastern Oregon 7:49.03 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
3 British Columbia 7:54.84h WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 British Columbia 8:51.37 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Eastern Oregon 9:13.82 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
3 Northwest Christian 9:23.55 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
4 Northwest U. 10:15.88 Linfield Open May 4, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.05m NAIA B   2.02m CCC   1.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington, Josh JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.96m 6' 5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Blackstock, Brett SR-4 Multnomah 1.93m 6' 4" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
4 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 1.91m 6' 3.25" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
5 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 1.90m 6' 2.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Quaye, Caleb FR-1 British Columbia 1.89m 6' 2.25" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
7 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 1.88m 6' 2" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
8 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 1.87m 6' 1.5" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
8 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 1.87m 6' 1.5" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
8 Jackson, Andre SR-4 Warner Pacific University 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
11 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 1.85m 6' 0.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
12 Claybaugh, Dillon JR-3 Oregon Tech 1.84m 6' 0.5" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
12 Brown, John JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.84m 6' 0.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Zubaly, Forest JR-3 Corban 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
15 O'Brien, Adam FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.79m 5' 10.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
16 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1.77m 5' 9.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
17 Russell, Jacob FR-1 College of Idaho 1.76m 5' 9.25" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
18 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.74m 5' 8.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
19 Schultze, Kenneth SR-4 British Columbia 1.68m 5' 6" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Larson, Seth JR-3 Corban 1.65m 5' 5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
20 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 1.65m 5' 5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
22 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 1.56m 5' 1.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.67m NAIA B   1.64m CCC   1.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hansma, Trinity FR-1 British Columbia 1.73m 5' 8" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.67m 5' 5.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Ngaida, Kalulusno FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.67m 5' 5.75" Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
4 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
5 Betz, Heather JR-3 British Columbia 1.62m 5' 3.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.61m 5' 3.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
6 Murphy, Kendra SO-2 Corban 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
8 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.58m 5' 2.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
8 Schmidt, Valerie FR-1 Corban 1.58m 5' 2.25" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
10 Campbell, Olivia SR-4 British Columbia 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
10 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.57m 5' 1.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
12 Van Marter, Megan SO-2 Northwest Christian 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
12 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 1.54m 5' 0.5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
14 Kam, Maile JR-3 Multnomah 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
14 Henderson, Rachel SO-2 College of Idaho 1.52m 4' 11.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
16 James, Jasmine JR-3 Oregon Tech 1.51m 4' 11.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
16 Henderson, Laura FR-1 College of Idaho 1.51m 4' 11.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
18 Knauss, Taylor JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Chase, Nishi SO-2 Oregon Tech 1.49m 4' 10.5" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
20 Ferry, Shelby JR-3 Corban 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
21 Rodriguez, Mikayla SO-2 Northwest Christian 1.46m 4' 9.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
22 Lomprey, Serenity FR-1 Multnomah 1.45m 4' 9" Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
23 Kuykendall, Tate SO-2 Northwest U. 1.44m 4' 8.75" Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
23 Asplund, Lindsay SR-4 Corban 1.44m 4' 8.75" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 1.43m 4' 8.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
26 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 1.40m 4' 7" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
26 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 1.40m 4' 7" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
26 Bayes, Morgan FR-1 Corban 1.40m 4' 7" Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
29 Mosttler, Jestyna SO-2 Northwest Christian 1.39m 4' 6.75" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
30 Gwin, Azilyn FR-1 College of Idaho 1.36m 4' 5.5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
31 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.34m 4' 4.75" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
32 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 1.31m 4' 3.5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.75m NAIA B   4.65m CCC   3.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sledge, Corey SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.10m 16' 8.75" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Drops, Hunter SO-2 Oregon Tech 4.95m 16' 2.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 O'Brien, Adam FR-1 Southern Oregon 4.75m 15' 7" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Walker, Darrian FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.75m 15' 7" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
5 Andrews, Michael SR-4 Northwest Christian 4.65m 15' 3" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 4.55m 14' 11" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
6 Bryan, Garrett SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.55m 14' 11" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.55m 14' 11" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
6 Hidalgo, Lucas JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.55m 14' 11" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
10 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 4.51m 14' 9.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
11 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.45m 14' 7.25" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
11 Fernandez, Cian JR-3 Southern Oregon 4.45m 14' 7.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Williams, Zack FR-1 Oregon Tech 4.20m 13' 9.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 4.15m 13' 7.25" Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
15 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 3.85m 12' 7.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
16 Bannerman, Austin FR-1 Corban 3.79m 12' 5.25" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
17 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 3.65m 11' 11.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
18 Meier, Mark FR-1 Warner Pacific University 3.60m 11' 9.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
19 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 3.55m 11' 7.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
20 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 3.40m 11' 1.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
21 Larson, Seth JR-3 Corban 3.35m 10' 11.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.20m NAIA B   7.10m CCC   6.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beltz, Zach SR-4 Southern Oregon 7.87m 25' 10" CCC Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
2 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 6.92m 22' 8.5" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 1.6
3 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 6.83m 22' 5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 0.2
4 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 6.79m 22' 3.5" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
5 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 6.73m 22' 1" CCC Championships May 10, 2019 1.0
6 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.67m 21' 10.75" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 2.6
7 Handy, Rico FR-1 Warner Pacific University 6.58m 21' 7.25" Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
8 Villarreal, Clemente JR-3 Southern Oregon 6.54m 21' 5.5" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 4.8
9 Bailey, Keith SR-4 College of Idaho 6.53m 21' 5.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 4.5
10 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 6.47m 21' 2.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
10 Jackson, Andre SR-4 Warner Pacific University 6.47m 21' 2.75" Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
12 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 6.43m 21' 1.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 6.39m 20' 11.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Russnogle, Brevin FR-1 Northwest Christian 6.37m 20' 10.75" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.5
15 Tucker, Jayden SO-2 Northwest Christian 6.27m 20' 7" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.6
16 Brown, John JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6.22m 20' 5" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
17 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6.15m 20' 2.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
18 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 6.13m 20' 1.5" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 +0.0
19 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6.06m 19' 10.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 1.3
20 Croff, Jacobe FR-1 Corban 6.05m 19' 10.25" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -2.1
20 Simpson, Robert FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.05m 19' 10.25" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
22 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 5.94m 19' 6" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
23 Segura, Mariano FR-1 Oregon Tech 5.93m 19' 5.5" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 2.6
24 Russell, Jacob FR-1 College of Idaho 5.92m 19' 5.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 3.7
25 Larson, Seth JR-3 Corban 5.89m 19' 4" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
25 Schultze, Kenneth SR-4 British Columbia 5.89m 19' 4" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.3
27 Nyirakomini, Moses SO-2 College of Idaho 5.82m 19' 1.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 3.0
28 Hall, Justin FR-1 Southern Oregon 5.80m 19' 0.5" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
29 Stevenson, Ben FR-1 Evergreen St. 5.62m 18' 5.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.4
30 Anderson , Joshua FR-1 Corban 5.55m 18' 2.5" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -0.6
31 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 5.39m 17' 8.25" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m CCC   4.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Macdonald, Allison FR-1 British Columbia 5.59m 18' 4.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Reddington, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.56m 18' 3" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.54m 18' 2.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
4 Jolley, Payton JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.46m 17' 11" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
5 Branch, Victoria SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.39m 17' 8.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 5.38m 17' 8" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.6
7 Knauss, Taylor JR-3 Southern Oregon 5.28m 17' 4" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
8 Yee, Michelle SR-4 British Columbia 5.27m 17' 3.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -1.8
9 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 5.26m 17' 3.25" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.2
10 Asplund, Lindsay SR-4 Corban 5.24m 17' 2.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Seaton, Christy JR-3 Northwest Christian 5.14m 16' 10.5" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.6
12 Wilson, Tegan JR-3 British Columbia 5.11m 16' 9.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
12 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 5.11m 16' 9.25" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 2.6
14 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 5.09m 16' 8.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.8
15 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.07m 16' 7.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 2.0
15 Reed, Brinley SO-2 College of Idaho 5.07m 16' 7.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.9
15 Campbell, Olivia SR-4 British Columbia 5.07m 16' 7.75" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
18 Schmidt, Valerie FR-1 Corban 5.04m 16' 6.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.6
19 Mcgill, Dominique SO-2 Warner Pacific University 5.01m 16' 5.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
20 Henderson, Laura FR-1 College of Idaho 5.00m 16' 5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
21 Urban, Jessica FR-1 British Columbia 4.99m 16' 4.5" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 7.3
21 Ferry, Shelby JR-3 Corban 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
23 Ngaida, Kalulusno FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.97m 16' 3.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
23 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 4.97m 16' 3.75" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
25 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.96m 16' 3.25" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
26 Courtney, Cara SO-2 Corban 4.95m 16' 3" Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
27 Henderson, Rachel SO-2 College of Idaho 4.94m 16' 2.5" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019 1.7
28 James, Jasmine JR-3 Oregon Tech 4.91m 16' 1.5" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
29 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 4.90m 16' 1" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 0.2
30 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 4.89m 16' 0.5" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
31 Gwin, Azilyn FR-1 College of Idaho 4.87m 15' 11.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 2.0
32 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.84m 15' 10.5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 0.6
33 Van Marter, Megan SO-2 Northwest Christian 4.75m 15' 7" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
34 Stuart, Sydney SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
35 Campbell, Emily SR-4 Northwest U. 4.46m 14' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
36 Betz, Heather JR-3 British Columbia 4.44m 14' 7" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
37 Ford, Taylor SR-4 College of Idaho 4.41m 14' 5.75" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 1.3
38 Buhler, Danielle SR-4 Northwest Christian 4.35m 14' 3.25" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
39 Bayes, Morgan FR-1 Corban 4.32m 14' 2.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019 3.3
40 Lockwood, Madesyn FR-1 Evergreen St. 4.11m 13' 6" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
41 Kuykendall, Tate SO-2 Northwest U. 4.05m 13' 3.5" Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 0.2
41 Newingham, Selina SO-2 Corban 4.05m 13' 3.5" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
43 Sanchez, Lexi FR-1 Evergreen St. 3.76m 12' 4" 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.9

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.50m NAIA B   14.30m CCC   11.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beltz, Zach SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.42m 50' 7.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Bailey, Keith SR-4 College of Idaho 14.36m 47' 1.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Anderson , Joshua FR-1 Corban 13.70m 44' 11.5" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.4
4 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 13.57m 44' 6.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Villarreal, Clemente JR-3 Southern Oregon 13.45m 44' 1.5" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
6 Russnogle, Brevin FR-1 Northwest Christian 13.40m 43' 11.75" 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.3
7 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 13.39m 43' 11.25" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.2
8 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 13.32m 43' 8.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
9 Hall, Justin FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.85m 42' 2" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
9 Segura, Mariano FR-1 Oregon Tech 12.85m 42' 2" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
11 Claybaugh, Dillon JR-3 Oregon Tech 12.65m 41' 6" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.3
12 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 12.63m 41' 5.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.8
13 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 12.44m 40' 9.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Lokeno, Josh FR-1 Warner Pacific University 12.39m 40' 7.75" Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.6
15 Zubaly, Forest JR-3 Corban 12.27m 40' 3.25" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019 2.3
16 Tucker, Jayden SO-2 Northwest Christian 12.20m 40' 0.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.9
17 Russell, Jacob FR-1 College of Idaho 12.19m 40' 0" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 1.0
18 Handy, Rico FR-1 Warner Pacific University 12.17m 39' 11.25" L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.65m NAIA B   11.40m CCC   9.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Brittany JR-3 Warner Pacific University 12.08m 39' 7.75" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 +0.0
2 Macdonald, Allison FR-1 British Columbia 11.56m 37' 11.25" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 0.2
3 Ngaida, Kalulusno FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.52m 37' 9.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.1
4 Branch, Victoria SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.34m 37' 2.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
5 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 11.20m 36' 9" CCC Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
6 Jolley, Payton JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.15m 36' 7" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
7 Yee, Michelle SR-4 British Columbia 10.98m 36' 0.25" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.6
8 Campbell, Olivia SR-4 British Columbia 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019 +0.0
9 Reed, Brinley SO-2 College of Idaho 10.48m 34' 4.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
10 James, Jasmine JR-3 Oregon Tech 10.46m 34' 4" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
11 Courtney, Cara SO-2 Corban 10.24m 33' 7.25" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
12 Knauss, Taylor JR-3 Southern Oregon 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 1.4
13 Stuart, Sydney SO-2 Southern Oregon 10.14m 33' 3.25" 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
14 Ferry, Shelby JR-3 Corban 10.00m 32' 9.75" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.8
15 Buhler, Danielle SR-4 Northwest Christian 9.72m 31' 10.75" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
16 Mosttler, Jestyna SO-2 Northwest Christian 9.05m 29' 8.25" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
17 Ford, Taylor SR-4 College of Idaho 8.61m 28' 3" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.6

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.25m CCC   11.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Wyck, Chase SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.41m 50' 6.75" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
2 Brown , Josh SR-4 College of Idaho 15.35m 50' 4.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Tunnell, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.29m 50' 2" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
4 Barnett, Tim FR-1 Oregon Tech 14.34m 47' 0.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Kuzmack, Alec SO-2 College of Idaho 14.02m 46' 0" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
6 Kopf, Adam FR-1 Eastern Oregon 13.99m 45' 10.75" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
7 Glass, Collin FR-1 College of Idaho 13.82m 45' 4.25" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
8 Purnell, Kenny SO-2 Corban 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
9 Hudson, Desmond FR-1 Evergreen St. 13.44m 44' 1.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
10 Payne, Montgomry SO-2 Oregon Tech 13.35m 43' 9.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Rickard, Zach SO-2 College of Idaho 12.76m 41' 10.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
12 Howe, AJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.71m 41' 8.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Brauchler, Jake SO-2 Warner Pacific University 12.45m 40' 10.25" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
14 Johnson, Conner SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.38m 40' 7.5" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
15 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 12.37m 40' 7" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
16 Oakerman, Logan SO-2 Northwest Christian 12.07m 39' 7.25" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
17 Frazier, Hunter JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.78m 38' 7.75" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
18 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.71m 38' 5" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
19 Dahl, Erik FR-1 British Columbia 11.55m 37' 10.75" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Griffiths, Sion FR-1 British Columbia 11.48m 37' 8" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Baker, J'Rhett SR-4 Corban 11.40m 37' 5" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 10.85m 35' 7.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
23 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 10.52m 34' 6.25" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
24 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 10.29m 33' 9.25" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
25 Larson, Seth JR-3 Corban 9.94m 32' 7.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
26 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 9.70m 31' 10" Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
27 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 9.41m 30' 10.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
28 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 9.00m 29' 6.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
29 Crump, Kobe FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.67m 28' 5.5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
30 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 7.74m 25' 4.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.10m CCC   10.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Emily SO-2 Southern Oregon 13.01m 42' 8.25" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
2 Ledbetter, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.89m 42' 3.5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
3 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 12.43m 40' 9.5" Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
4 Harter, Myah JR-3 Northwest Christian 12.41m 40' 8.75" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
5 Buxton, Meg FR-1 College of Idaho 12.39m 40' 7.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Miears, Stephanie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.34m 40' 6" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
7 Church, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.24m 40' 2" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
8 Hobby, Kiashe FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
9 Johnston, Sarah FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019
10 Woodvine, Jordan JR-3 Corban 12.09m 39' 8" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Camp, Robin SO-2 College of Idaho 11.98m 39' 3.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
12 Woginrich, Magie FR-1 Northwest Christian 11.97m 39' 3.25" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
13 Madrigal, Kabre JR-3 College of Idaho 11.83m 38' 9.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
14 Patry-Smith, J.V. FR-1 British Columbia 11.70m 38' 4.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
15 Duff, Catylynn FR-1 College of Idaho 11.33m 37' 2.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
16 Catey, KC FR-1 College of Idaho 11.21m 36' 9.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Fox, Emily FR-1 College of Idaho 11.14m 36' 6.75" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
18 Utter, Keagan JR-3 College of Idaho 11.11m 36' 5.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
19 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 11.02m 36' 2" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
20 Schmidt, Valerie FR-1 Corban 10.93m 35' 10.5" Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
21 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 10.85m 35' 7.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
21 Kolb, AaLea FR-1 College of Idaho 10.85m 35' 7.25" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
23 Carpenter, Casci SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.82m 35' 6" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
24 Rice, Madison JR-3 Oregon Tech 10.81m 35' 5.75" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
25 Villarreal, Maddie SO-2 College of Idaho 10.78m 35' 4.5" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
26 Tuifua, Finausulieti SO-2 Oregon Tech 10.53m 34' 6.75" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
27 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 10.37m 34' 0.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
28 Pressley, Briana FR-1 Evergreen St. 10.09m 33' 1.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
29 Adeoye, Victoria FR-1 Corban 10.00m 32' 9.75" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Sanders, Corinne FR-1 Northwest Christian 9.66m 31' 8.5" Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
31 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 9.39m 30' 9.75" NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
32 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.35m 30' 8.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
33 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 9.31m 30' 6.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
34 Guerrero, Vanessa SR-4 Warner Pacific University 9.16m 30' 0.75" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
35 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.88m 29' 1.75" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Nelson, Aleasha FR-1 Corban 8.54m 28' 0.25" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
37 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 8.53m 28' 0" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
38 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 8.33m 27' 4" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
39 Bayes, Morgan FR-1 Corban 7.97m 26' 1.75" 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
40 Dodge , Corie FR-1 Corban 7.88m 25' 10.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Bhandal, Gurleen JR-3 British Columbia 7.87m 25' 10" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 7.68m 25' 2.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
43 Betz, Heather JR-3 British Columbia 7.54m 24' 9" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
44 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 7.46m 24' 5.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
45 Campbell, Olivia SR-4 British Columbia 6.74m 22' 1.5" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
46 Clarizio, Hannah SR-4 Corban 4.83m 15' 10.25" George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.00m NAIA B   47.50m CCC   37.23m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown , Josh SR-4 College of Idaho 50.52m 165' 9" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Kuzmack, Alec SO-2 College of Idaho 48.72m 159' 10" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
3 Hudson, Desmond FR-1 Evergreen St. 46.78m 153' 6" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
4 Glass, Collin FR-1 College of Idaho 44.99m 147' 7" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Barnett, Tim FR-1 Oregon Tech 44.90m 147' 4" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
6 Hamilton, Rowan FR-1 British Columbia 43.36m 142' 3" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Dahl, Erik FR-1 British Columbia 43.13m 141' 6" 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
8 Sandhagen, Jakob JR-3 Eastern Oregon 42.91m 140' 9" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
9 Oakerman, Logan SO-2 Northwest Christian 42.69m 140' 1" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
10 Van Wyck, Chase SO-2 Eastern Oregon 42.17m 138' 4" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
11 Tunnell, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 42.02m 137' 10" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
12 Kopf, Adam FR-1 Eastern Oregon 42.01m 137' 10" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Purnell, Kenny SO-2 Corban 41.27m 135' 5" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
14 Warne, Landon SO-2 Northwest U. 39.85m 130' 9" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
15 Cunningham, Carter JR-3 Northwest U. 38.84m 127' 5" UBC Open Mar 30, 2019
16 Turkins, Alexander JR-3 Oregon Tech 38.61m 126' 8" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
17 Shira, Reagan JR-3 Corban 37.99m 124' 8" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
18 Payne, Montgomry SO-2 Oregon Tech 37.60m 123' 4" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Schmidt, Michael JR-3 Corban 35.72m 117' 2" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
20 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 35.23m 115' 7" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
21 Baker, J'Rhett SR-4 Corban 35.17m 115' 5" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
22 Frazier, Hunter JR-3 Eastern Oregon 34.48m 113' 1" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
23 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 33.59m 110' 2" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
24 Johnson, Conner SO-2 Southern Oregon 33.37m 109' 6" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
25 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 33.02m 108' 4" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
26 Howe, AJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 32.36m 106' 2" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
27 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 31.65m 103' 10" EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
28 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 31.09m 102' 0" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
29 Brauchler, Jake SO-2 Warner Pacific University 28.70m 94' 2" L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
30 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 28.06m 92' 1" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
31 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 26.56m 87' 2" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
32 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 23.09m 75' 9" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019
33 Larson, Seth JR-3 Corban 21.22m 69' 7" CCC Combined Events Apr 18, 2019

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m CCC   30.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ledbetter, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 46.22m 151' 8" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
2 Duff, Catylynn FR-1 College of Idaho 43.37m 142' 3" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
3 Kolb, AaLea FR-1 College of Idaho 42.02m 137' 10" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
4 Hobby, Kiashe FR-1 Southern Oregon 40.19m 131' 10" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
5 Bhandal, Gurleen JR-3 British Columbia 39.99m 131' 2" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
6 Utter, Keagan JR-3 College of Idaho 38.98m 127' 11" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 38.95m 127' 9" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
8 Buxton, Meg FR-1 College of Idaho 38.89m 127' 7" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
9 Harter, Myah JR-3 Northwest Christian 38.03m 124' 9" 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
10 Johnston, Sarah FR-1 Southern Oregon 36.69m 120' 4" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
11 Tuifua, Finausulieti SO-2 Oregon Tech 36.53m 119' 10" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
12 Miears, Stephanie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.21m 118' 9" WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
13 Villarreal, Maddie SO-2 College of Idaho 36.20m 118' 9" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
14 Sanders, Corinne FR-1 Northwest Christian 35.57m 116' 8" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
15 Madrigal, Kabre JR-3 College of Idaho 34.47m 113' 1" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
16 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 34.04m 111' 8" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
17 Breckenridge, Megan SO-2 Evergreen St. 33.17m 108' 10" Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Guerrero, Vanessa SR-4 Warner Pacific University 33.09m 108' 7" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
19 Wenger, Adiel FR-1 Northwest U. 32.86m 107' 10" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
20 Camp, Robin SO-2 College of Idaho 32.33m 106' 1" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
21 Adeoye, Victoria FR-1 Corban 32.28m 105' 11" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
22 Patry-Smith, J.V. FR-1 British Columbia 32.17m 105' 6" WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Church, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 31.87m 104' 7" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
24 Catey, KC FR-1 College of Idaho 31.47m 103' 3" NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
25 Fisch, Kaela FR-1 Evergreen St. 29.42m 96' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
26 Brown, Maddie SR-4 College of Idaho 28.58m 93' 9" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
27 Snyder, Hannah FR-1 Multnomah 28.27m 92' 9" Saints Open Mar 9, 2019
28 Choukalos, Carissa JR-3 Oregon Tech 27.96m 91' 9" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
29 DiMattio, Isabelle FR-1 Southern Oregon 27.78m 91' 2" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
30 Nelson, Aleasha FR-1 Corban 25.80m 84' 8" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Allen, Cali FR-1 Northwest Christian 25.36m 83' 2" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
32 Woginrich, Magie FR-1 Northwest Christian 22.40m 73' 6" Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
33 Dodge , Corie FR-1 Corban 20.98m 68' 10" 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   52.75m NAIA B   50.50m CCC   35.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamilton, Rowan FR-1 British Columbia 63.50m 208' 4" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Yep, Sebastian JR-3 British Columbia 59.91m 196' 7" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
3 Brown , Josh SR-4 College of Idaho 54.08m 177' 5" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
4 Luce, Michelangelo FR-1 Southern Oregon 49.36m 161' 11" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
5 Tunnell, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 48.80m 160' 1" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 McKenzie, Nick JR-3 Warner Pacific University 47.96m 157' 4" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
7 Purnell, Kenny SO-2 Corban 44.96m 147' 6" John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
8 Turkins, Alexander JR-3 Oregon Tech 44.42m 145' 9" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Frazier, Hunter JR-3 Eastern Oregon 44.04m 144' 6" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
10 Glass, Collin FR-1 College of Idaho 43.53m 142' 10" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
11 Rickard, Zach SO-2 College of Idaho 43.51m 142' 9" Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
12 Johnson, Conner SO-2 Southern Oregon 41.49m 136' 1" CCC Championships May 10, 2019
13 Cunningham, Carter JR-3 Northwest U. 41.02m 134' 7" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
14 Brauchler, Jake SO-2 Warner Pacific University 41.00m 134' 6" Linfield Open May 4, 2019
15 Kuzmack, Alec SO-2 College of Idaho 40.42m 132' 7" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Kopf, Adam FR-1 Eastern Oregon 38.26m 125' 6" 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
17 Payne, Montgomry SO-2 Oregon Tech 36.48m 119' 8" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
18 Barnett, Tim FR-1 Oregon Tech 30.44m 99' 10" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019